• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Suntree Turkey Trot 5K Results
                       Suntree Turkey Trot 10K and 5K Run
                      Suntree Country Club, Melbourne, FL
                     Thursday, November 28th, 2013 8:30 am
                          Race Director: Steve Baerst
              Timing & Results: Running Zone Race Management, Inc
                              www.runningzone.com
                    Results Questions: info@runningzone.com

OVERALL MALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     1  4583 Zeke Zauner              20 West Melbourne       FL   16:33  5:20 
    2     2  4962 Kyle Butler              25 Melbourne            FL   16:53  5:26 
    3     3  4317 Shane Streufert          41 Viera                FL   17:54  5:46 

AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 09
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    63  4719 Ian Kalra                09 Melbourne            FL   23:09  7:27 
    2    67  4716 Logan Chapman            09 Cocoa                FL   23:12  7:28 
    3    85  4728 Braden Ayers             08 Tallahassee          FL   23:50  7:41 
    4   118  4751 Jackson Parks            08 Rockledge            FL   25:11  8:07 
    5   130  4548 Keegan Harrison          07 Melbourne            FL   25:32  8:13 
    6   135  4961 Alex Butler              07 Melbourne            FL   25:36  8:15 
    7   197  4312 Oliver Sutton            09 Palm Bay             FL   27:27  8:50 
    8   215  4329 Vincent Riggenbach       08 Melbourne            FL   27:50  8:58 
    9   222  4170 Lorenzo Short            08 Wake                 VA   27:55  9:00 
   10   224  4875 Samuel Orgeldinger       08 Austin               TX   27:59  9:01 
   11   245  4370 Thomas Metz              09 Melbourne            FL   28:34  9:12 
   12   256  2164 Jake White               09 Satellite Beach      FL   28:57  9:20 
   13   266  4221 Trevor Dunegan           08 Rockledge            FL   29:09  9:23 
   14   267  4713 Landon Lipovetsky        03 Wesley Chapel        FL   29:10  9:24 
   15   274  4717 Caden Sichler            09 Viera                     29:16  9:26 
   16   316  4481 Caden Stewart            09 Melbourne            FL   30:18  9:45 
   17   332  3957 Victor Valentin          08 Rockledge            FL   30:41  9:53 
   18   414  4336 Justin Cole              08 Melbourne            FL   32:50 10:35 
   19   432  4309 Jakey Then               05 Indian Harbour Beach FL   33:37 10:49 
   20   463  4427 Colby Kessel             07 Melbourne            FL   34:33 11:07 
   21   490  4886 Jack Markos              08 West Melbourne       FL   35:38 11:29 
   22   500  4923 Owen Castillo            08 Melbourne            FL   36:08 11:38 
   23   508  3958 Thomas Schuerger         09 Cocoa                FL   36:36 11:47 
   24   528  4147 Jacob Bohling            07 Melbourne            FL   37:48 12:10 
   25   537  4712 Shea Hall                07 Melbourne            FL   38:18 12:20 
   26   557  4258 Zachary Glazier          07 Gotha                FL   39:08 12:36 
   27   583  4484 Joseph Haggar            08 Rockledge            FL   41:16 13:17 
   28   589  4868 Trevor Andal             07 Lexington            KY   41:24 13:20 
   29   620  4921 Owen Evans               01 Melbourne            FL   43:05 13:52 
   30   629  4593 Caden Swartz             03 Palm Bay             FL   43:38 14:03 
   31   632  4429 Jadon Cornel Ridgley     07 Palm Bay             FL   44:05 14:12 
   32   641  4485 Donovan Timmons          07 Merritt Island       FL   44:48 14:26 
   33   643  3982 Ryan Dierking            05 Melbourne            FL   44:48 14:26 
   34   648  4511 Thomas Mccalley          08 Melbourne            FL   45:17 14:35 
   35   662  4711 Evan Hall                08 Melbourne            FL   46:18 14:54 
   36   677  4709 Braeden Langenderfer     08 Melbourne            FL   46:49 15:05 
   37   688  4146 Simon Vich               09 West Melbourne       FL   47:40 15:21 
   38   718  4483 Alex Pollan              07 Melbourne            FL   49:13 15:51 
   39   725  4267 Ethan Sousa              03 Melbourne            FL   49:43 16:00 
   40   738  4510 Aidan Mccalley           09 Melbourne            FL   50:37 16:18 
   41   786  4251 Mason Spira              08 Palm Bay             FL   54:39 17:36 
   42   790  4869 Jared Thomas             08 Melbourne            FL   54:58 17:42 
   43   834  4480 Emerson Schmitt          03 Newton               MA   59:15 19:05 
   44   841  4144 Josh Imel                09 Palm Bay             FL   59:51 19:16 
   45   844  4396 Jacob Walton             05 Rockledge            FL 1:00:04 19:20 
   46   848  4148 Nathan Bohling           05 Melbourne            FL 1:00:23 19:26 
   47   853  4876 Kyson Galligan           01 Sherman Oaks         CA 1:01:36 19:50 
MALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     6  4434 Trey Pitten              13 Indialantic          FL   18:28  5:57 
    2    10  4212 Jake Hill                14 Palm Bay             FL   19:41  6:20 
    3    14  4367 Ethan Carter             14 Melbourne            FL   20:10  6:30 
    4    22  4051 Josh Kraver              11 Merritt Island       FL   20:53  6:44 
    5    27  4232 Walker Hirsch            13 Milton               FL   21:20  6:52 
    6    29  4446 Nathaniel Basford        11 Melbourne            FL   21:32  6:56 
    7    48  4238 Anthony Cerrato          14 Melbourne            FL   22:21  7:12 
    8    57  4334 Adam Cole                11 Melbourne            FL   22:50  7:21 
    9    58  4680 Jordan Sichler           12 Viera                FL   22:52  7:22 
   10    68  4670 Austin Chapman           12 Cocoa                FL   23:12  7:28 
   11    80  3941 Colin Sypek              13 Lake Worth           FL   23:35  7:36 
   12    84  4113 Michael Shenbaum         11 Melbourne            FL   23:47  7:40 
   13    93  4515 Braden Christensen       14 Palm Bay             FL   24:17  7:49 
   14   106  4972 Colton Farrington        13 Melbourne            FL   24:58  8:02 
   15   108  4493 Kyle Henderson           10 Rockledge            FL   24:59  8:03 
   16   110  4430 Karsten Poole            12 Viera                FL   25:03  8:04 
   17   119  4436 Colin McKinnon           14 Melbourne            FL   25:13  8:07 
   18   122  4303 Jacob Jester             12 Owens Cross Roads    AL   25:17  8:09 
   19   138  4914 Colby Farrand            13 Satellite Beach      FL   25:38  8:15 
   20   147  4275 Jake Vorndran            11 Melbourne            FL   25:57  8:21 
   21   148  4071 Nolan Helton             10 Rockledge            FL   25:57  8:22 
   22   156  4224 Sam Oliver               11 Melbourne            FL   26:13  8:27 
   23   158  4654 Aidan Lipovetsky         11 Wesley Chapel        FL   26:14  8:27 
   24   168  4767 Max Hofmeister           14 Malabar              FL   26:38  8:35 
   25   183  4932 Chris Obrien             14 Rockledge            FL   27:08  8:44 
   26   196  4213 Luke Hill                10 Palm Bay             FL   27:27  8:50 
   27   205  4425 Wesley Davenport         10 Melbourne            FL   27:34  8:53 
   28   221  4418 Connor Kessel            10 Melbourne            FL   27:54  8:59 
   29   229  4964 Lawson Christensen       13 Satellite Beach      FL   28:01  9:01 
   30   238  4154 Zak Sedaros              11 Melbourne            FL   28:22  9:08 
   31   249  4319 Jameson Lombardy         12 Melbourne            FL   28:41  9:14 
   32   259  4659 Jake Repperger           11 Melbourne            FL   29:04  9:22 
   33   263  4204 Josh Gumprecht           13 Palm Bay             FL   29:08  9:23 
   34   280  4637 Alex Davies              12 Fenton               MO   29:26  9:29 
   35   284  4745 Chase Crowley            13 Palm Bay             FL   29:34  9:31 
   36   286  4708 Devin Benitez            14 Melbourne            FL   29:35  9:32 
   37   289  4824 Keelan Iodice            12 Melbourne            FL   29:40  9:33 
   38   309  4399 Kyle Alexander           13 Rockledge            FL   30:04  9:41 
   39   313  4544 Austin Schlenker         14 Melbourne            FL   30:14  9:44 
   40   334  4965 Ryker Christensen        14 Satellite Beach      FL   30:47  9:55 
   41   348  4498 Jake Lardizabal          11 Coral Gables         FL   31:08 10:01 
   42   351  4571 Jack Spadaccini          12 Melbourne            FL   31:14 10:04 
   43   356  4789 Pete Flores              12 Melbourne            FL   31:22 10:06 
   44   379  4505 Brandon Escalera         11 Melbourne            FL   31:46 10:14 
   45   419  4726 Andrew Boehm             12 Melbourne            FL   33:09 10:40 
   46   438  4614 Matthew Rossiello        12 Melbourne            FL   33:51 10:54 
   47   439  4613 Jake Rossiello           12 Melbourne            FL   33:51 10:54 
   48   509  4279 Karsten Vaeth            13 Viera                FL   36:36 11:47 
   49   510  4948 Oskar Jiborn             13 Melbourne            FL   36:39 11:48 
   50   532  4674 Jayson Holmes            14 Melbourne            FL   38:04 12:15 
   51   533  4675 Justin Holmes            11 Melbourne            FL   38:05 12:16 
   52   559  4665 Luke Spenik              14 Melbourne            FL   39:15 12:38 
   53   672  3977 Zack Bursk               13 Melbourne            FL   46:42 15:02 
   54   681  4689 Devin Kalra              12 Melbourne            FL   46:58 15:07 
   55   769  4766 Joseph Hofmeister        13 Malabar              FL   52:45 16:59 
   56   793  4086 Dominic Pesi             11 Melbourne            FL   55:12 17:46 
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     4  4823 Josh Spalding            16 Bonaire              GA   18:21  5:55 
    2    11  4200 Foster Gross             18 Carbondale           CO   19:59  6:26 
    3    13  4933 Ryan Miller              15 Melbourne            FL   20:09  6:29 
    4    15  4514 Andrew Christensen       18 Palm Bay             FL   20:14  6:31 
    5    19  4639 Justin Sherrod           17 Viera                FL   20:39  6:39 
    6    20  3954 Rodolfo Valentin         15 Rockledge            FL   20:47  6:42 
    7    24  4048 Zach Friedel             20 Satellite Beach      FL   20:56  6:45 
    8    26  4641 Tyler Sherrod            15 Viera                FL   21:09  6:49 
    9    30  4000 Joe Gibson               24 Satellite Beach      FL   21:38  6:58 
   10    31  4241 Raymond Cerrato, Iii     17 Melbourne            FL   21:38  6:58 
   11    32  3992 Jack Moore               18 Melbourne            FL   21:40  6:59 
   12    33  4949 Sean Murtha              18 Melbourne            FL   21:41  6:59 
   13    35  4625 Kai Whitney              17 Melbourne            FL   21:44  7:00 
   14    40  4442 Taylor Absher            22 Melbourne            FL   21:52  7:03 
   15    45  4306 Nathan Jester            15 Owens Cross Roads    AL   22:11  7:09 
   16    52  4611 Grant Spence             16 Melbourne            FL   22:31  7:15 
   17    55  4345 Jacob Grigsby            18 Lynchburg            VA   22:35  7:17 
   18    61  4184 Jake Shuman              20 Melbourne            FL   22:58  7:24 
   19    71  4517 Alan Jackson             21 Melbourne            FL   23:21  7:31 
   20    73  4011 Adam Kral                22 West Melbourne       FL   23:23  7:32 
   21    74  4215 Thomas O'Connor          17 Melbourne            FL   23:23  7:32 
   22    86  4917 Taylor Farrand           22 Satellite Beach      FL   24:00  7:44 
   23    91  4287 Sam Scheinbart           15 Melbourne            FL   24:15  7:49 
   24    95  4192 Mackenzie Link           20 Melbourne            FL   24:21  7:51 
   25    96  4966 Ethan Christensen        16 Satellite Beach      FL   24:26  7:52 
   26   105  4440 Trevor Absher            18 Melbourne            FL   24:57  8:02 
   27   117  4574 Jason Flack              15 Twinsburg            OH   25:09  8:06 
   28   120  4332 Cameron Osman            18 Melbourne            FL   25:14  8:08 
   29   127  4341 Andrew Miller            23 Irvine               CA   25:24  8:11 
   30   137  4501 Luke Higgins             23 Rockledge            FL   25:38  8:15 
   31   139  4747 Trey Crowley             17 Palm Bay             FL   25:40  8:16 
   32   140  4865 Tyler Petroske           20 Melbourne            FL   25:45  8:18 
   33   144  4294 Nathan Thurman           19 Palm Bay             FL   25:50  8:19 
   34   161  4720 Tim Boehm                16 Melbourne            FL   26:23  8:30 
   35   166  4638 Mitchell Davies          15 Fenton               MO   26:31  8:32 
   36   170  4106 Scott Solar              20 Melbourne            FL   26:47  8:37 
   37   185  4397 Adam Alexander           18 Rockledge            FL   27:12  8:45 
   38   195  4896 Scott Fenton             18 Merritt Island       FL   27:25  8:50 
   39   233  4672 Charlie Oram             22 Indian Harbour Beach FL   28:14  9:06 
   40   251  4576 Logan Flack              17 Twinsburg            OH   28:46  9:16 
   41   326  4610 Taylor Spence            17 Melbourne            FL   30:30  9:49 
   42   331  2148 Nicholas Ribbeck         17 Pembroke Pines       FL   30:39  9:52 
   43   337  4788 Rick Herschelman         22 Melbourne            FL   30:50  9:56 
   44   338  4757 Adam Burgunder           24 Hoover               AL   30:50  9:56 
   45   364  3964 Phillip Gibson           18 Palm Bay             FL   31:31 10:09 
   46   372  4705 Aidan Wixted             16 Melbourne Beach      FL   31:35 10:10 
   47   475  4952 Klinton Landress         21 Melbourne            FL   35:16 11:22 
   48   573  4903 Francis Mastrome         23 Rockledge            FL   40:01 12:53 
   49   588  4078 Ben Robb                 17 Melbourne            FL   41:24 13:20 
   50   626  4411 Gary Mallory             23 Satellite Beach      FL   43:37 14:03 
   51   639  3971 Anthony Russo            17 Viera                FL   44:48 14:25 
   52   664  4061 Jonathan Rivera          15 Melbourne            FL   46:29 14:58 
   53   671  3978 Jake Bursk               15 Melbourne            FL   46:41 15:02 
   54   758  4177 Axel Brenner             16 Melbourne            FL   51:46 16:40 
   55   857  4006 Kyle Bishop              17 Melbourne            FL 1:02:33 20:08 
   56   859  4008 Paul Selice Iv           22 Melbourne            FL 1:02:34 20:09 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 40
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     5  4046 Christopher Ammen        30 Tuscaloosa           AL   18:23  5:55 
    2     7  4774 Maciek Sykut             27 Raleigh              NC   18:33  5:59 
    3     8  3999 Chi Cam                  30 Palm Bay             FL   18:34  5:59 
    4    28  4727 Chris Maricle            32 Melbourne            FL   21:32  6:56 
    5    39  4130 Nate Dwenger             37 Melbourne            FL   21:49  7:02 
    6    44  4315 Matt Suttles             32 Melbourne            FL   22:10  7:08 
    7    51  4853 Ryan Morrell             39 Melbourne            FL   22:31  7:15 
    8    60  4098 Jeremy Dillon            33 Satellite Beach      FL   22:57  7:24 
    9    64  4657 Serge Lipovetsky         40 Wesley Chapel        FL   23:09  7:28 
   10    75  4834 Joshua Maitlen           34 Rockledge            FL   23:24  7:32 
   11    78  4721 Michael Ayers            34 Tallahassee          FL   23:31  7:34 
   12    79  4111 Dustin Sims              29 Melbourne            FL   23:33  7:35 
   13    89  4636 Gabe Langenderfer        34 Melbourne            FL   24:10  7:47 
   14    92  4632 Les Dunne                37 Palm Bay             FL   24:16  7:49 
   15    98  4545 Lou Schlenker            39 Melbourne            FL   24:31  7:54 
   16   111  4041 Jonathan Sopocy          29 Atlanta              GA   25:04  8:04 
   17   116  4847 Nick Palmer              32 Satellite Beach      FL   25:09  8:06 
   18   128  4630 Rylan McCart             27 Indian Harbour Beach FL   25:27  8:12 
   19   134  4541 Sean Harrison            37 Melbourne            FL   25:35  8:14 
   20   150  4562 Robert Raulerson         33 Patrick Afb          FL   25:58  8:22 
   21   153  4414 Justin Bursk             39 Langhorne            PA   26:05  8:24 
   22   163  4943 Miguel Lequerica         29 Davie                FL   26:29  8:32 
   23   167  4627 Raymond Barnwell         35 Palm Bay             FL   26:35  8:34 
   24   179  4615 Joseph Punk              39 Mineola              NY   27:03  8:43 
   25   184  4854 Joe Eagleton             26 Tallahassee          FL   27:11  8:45 
   26   190  4945 Ray Ziemba               33 Davie                FL   27:20  8:48 
   27   199  4694 Steve Tubbs              38 Melbourne            FL   27:28  8:51 
   28   203  4578 Kris Nickerson           31 Melbourne            FL   27:34  8:53 
   29   209  4553 Matthew Kinney           26 Arlington            VA   27:44  8:56 
   30   220  4851 Kirk Orgeldinger         37 Austin               TX   27:53  8:59 
   31   227  4912 Kendall Schumacher       29 Indialantic          FL   28:01  9:01 
   32   231  4153 Rob Sedaros              40 Melbourne            FL   28:11  9:05 
   33   243  4698 Daneyand Singley         35 Columbus             OH   28:28  9:10 
   34   260  4380 Tyler Clark              25 Miami                FL   29:04  9:22 
   35   327  4742 David Johnson            37 Orlando              FL   30:33  9:50 
   36   341  4300 Michael Grigsby          27 Fpo                  AP   30:54  9:57 
   37   346  4456 Scott Schmitt            37 Newton               MA   31:02 10:00 
   38   354  4683 Adam Harder              33 Satellite Beach      FL   31:16 10:04 
   39   386  3955 Rudy Valentin            40 Rockledge            FL   31:57 10:17 
   40   398  3939 Steve Rose               28 San Antonio          TX   32:22 10:25 
   41   401  4076 Scott Dummett            26 San Francisco        CA   32:27 10:27 
   42   411  4695 Andre Kozaczka           33 Grafton              MA   32:45 10:33 
   43   420  3965 Chris Schulz             25 Palm Bay             FL   33:09 10:41 
   44   425  4702 Shane Theobald           33 Melbourne            FL   33:16 10:43 
   45   428  4197 Tom Sepanik              32 Melbourne            FL   33:22 10:45 
   46   446  4189 Casey Weaver             25 Orlando              FL   34:01 10:57 
   47   473  4815 Scott Stenlake           39 Rockledge            FL   35:11 11:20 
   48   488  4780 Ryan Sivek               25 Orlando              FL   35:33 11:27 
   49   496  4885 Doug Markos              38 West Melbourne       FL   35:47 11:31 
   50   548  4470 John Adamo               38 Elgin                IL   38:42 12:28 
   51   550  4354 Steve Schmitt            39 North Prince George  VA   38:47 12:29 
   52   574  4704 Brian Ansell             36 Palm Bay             FL   40:05 12:54 
   53   578  4559 Michael Mcswegin         37 Kettering            OH   40:47 13:08 
   54   593  4646 Ethan Hall               40 Melbourne            FL   41:32 13:22 
   55   604  4797 Jack Finch               32 Indian Harbour Beach FL   42:02 13:32 
   56   606  4866 Diane Andal              39 Lexington            KY   42:08 13:34 
   57   635  4376 Zac Brodrick             34 Melbourne            FL   44:35 14:21 
   58   636  4793 Tracy Crockett           39 Melbourne            FL   44:44 14:24 
   59   637  4476 Tyler Timmons            34 Merritt Island       FL   44:47 14:25 
   60   638  3981 Mike Dierking            37 Melbourne            FL   44:48 14:25 
   61   658  4832 Steven Short             39 Wake                 VA   46:07 14:51 
   62   680  4565 Jason Toland             38 Viera                FL   46:56 15:07 
   63   690  4338 Tim Rush                 27 Riverview            FL   47:41 15:21 
   64   711  4124 Jeremiah Vich            35 West Melbourne       FL   48:52 15:44 
   65   714  4290 Josue Conteras           27 Palm Bay             FL   48:59 15:46 
   66   723  4725 Thomas Winkelspecht      38 Waco                 TX   49:38 15:59 
   67   748  4244 Steve Spira              40 Palm Bay             FL   51:21 16:32 
   68   765  4450 Julio Morales            35 Melbourne            FL   52:33 16:55 
   69   798  4897 Robert Stuhlmiller       33 Melbourne            FL   55:21 17:49 
   70   801  4246 Robert Leeney            29 Palm Bay             FL   55:28 17:52 
   71   822  4125 Carl Bohling             37 Melbourne            FL   57:35 18:32 
   72   855  4065 Victor Everingham        36 Merritt Island       FL 1:01:50 19:54 
   73   860  4976 Jonathan Gooch           35 Celebration          FL 1:02:46 20:13 
   74   861  4822 Michael Gooch            32 Jacksonville         FL 1:02:56 20:16 
   75   868  4568 Daniel Nichols           25 West Palm Beach      FL 1:13:05 23:32 
MALE AGE GROUP:  41 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    12  4640 Michael Sherrod          45 Viera                FL   20:07  6:29 
    2    36  4552 James Chapman            42 Cocoa                FL   21:44  7:00 
    3    37  4385 Scott Schmidt            47 Melbourne            FL   21:46  7:01 
    4    38  4207 Robert Myers             50 Satellite Beach      FL   21:47  7:01 
    5    46  4360 Paul Metz                43 Melbourne            FL   22:14  7:10 
    6    47  4925 Steven Shenbaum          45 Melbourne            FL   22:17  7:11 
    7    70  4050 Gregg Kraver             50 Merritt Island       FL   23:17  7:30 
    8    76  4173 Shawn Grezaffi           50 Melbourne            FL   23:24  7:32 
    9    77  4324 Kevin Howald             50 Melbourne            FL   23:27  7:33 
   10    81  4734 Scott Wilmont            43 Viera                FL   23:41  7:38 
   11    83  3943 Gary Sypek               41 Lake Worth           FL   23:46  7:39 
   12    87  4443 Donald Absher            52 Melbourne            FL   24:00  7:44 
   13    88  4179 Johan Brenner            52 Melbourne            FL   24:05  7:46 
   14   101  4603 Marty Cassetta           48 Grant                FL   24:42  7:57 
   15   103  4930 Joe Jenne                49 Melbourne            FL   24:46  7:59 
   16   109  4907 Steve Lowery             42 Melbourne            FL   25:00  8:03 
   17   113  4344 Scott Marchand           52 Melbourne            FL   25:07  8:05 
   18   115  4733 Jim Twigg                52 Melbourne            FL   25:08  8:06 
   19   125  4684 Alfredo Ramos            47 Titusville           FL   25:21  8:10 
   20   126  4681 Howie Lewis              48 Melbourne            FL   25:23  8:11 
   21   129  4362 Al Etienne               43 Melbourne            FL   25:29  8:12 
   22   133  4166 William Liles            47 Melbourne            FL   25:35  8:14 
   23   142  4067 David Sierota            44 Melbourne            FL   25:46  8:18 
   24   145  4561 Antonio Canelario        51 Patrick Afb          FL   25:54  8:21 
   25   157  4609 Rob Spence               51 Melbourne            FL   26:14  8:27 
   26   172  4497 Alfredo Lardizabal       42 Coral Gables         FL   26:51  8:39 
   27   177  4805 Doug Tuttle              48 Melbourne            FL   26:59  8:41 
   28   180  4662 Adam Spenik              50 Melbourne            FL   27:07  8:44 
   29   181  4405 Tim Alexander            43 Rockledge            FL   27:07  8:44 
   30   182  4489 Willis Lowell            47 Palm Bay             FL   27:08  8:44 
   31   187  4101 David Zipf               51 Melbourne            FL   27:15  8:46 
   32   213  4786 Don Farrier              48 Melbourne            FL   27:47  8:57 
   33   216  3993 William Moore            54 Melbourne            FL   27:51  8:58 
   34   235  4575 Jeff Flack               48 Twinsburg            OH   28:18  9:07 
   35   239  4381 Andy Cox                 50 Melbourne            FL   28:22  9:08 
   36   242  4343 William Miller           53 Irvine               CA   28:27  9:10 
   37   248  4320 James Lombardy           49 Melbourne            FL   28:41  9:14 
   38   255  4274 Eric Vorndran            46 Melbourne            FL   28:56  9:19 
   39   261  4378 Scott Clark              53 Melbourne            FL   29:05  9:22 
   40   265  4228 Tim Speed                52 Melbourne            FL   29:08  9:23 
   41   273  4891 Greg Hewitt              45 Melbourne            FL   29:16  9:26 
   42   282  4626 Todd Whitney             44 Melbourne            FL   29:31  9:30 
   43   288  4963 Kevin Christensen        45 Satellite Beach      FL   29:38  9:33 
   44   290  4252 Glen Womble              50 Melbourne            FL   29:41  9:34 
   45   294  4643 Carl Carlson             52 Melbourne            FL   29:48  9:36 
   46   304  4910 Joe Moniz                49 Melbourne            FL   29:59  9:39 
   47   306  4447 Gary Wiley               46 Langhorne            PA   30:01  9:40 
   48   315  4205 Mark Gumprecht           41 Palm Bay             FL   30:16  9:45 
   49   317  4464 Jason Sauriol            42 Palm Bay             FL   30:20  9:46 
   50   344  4582 Jerry Yeomans            53 Rockledge            FL   31:00  9:59 
   51   350  4857 Robert Gwaltney          53 Melbourne            FL   31:12 10:03 
   52   352  4057 John Holdsworth          45 Satellite Beach      FL   31:15 10:04 
   53   362  4845 David Reasland           45 Melbourne            FL   31:28 10:08 
   54   371  4096 John Madlener            44 Rockledge            FL   31:34 10:10 
   55   378  4606 Toney McIntosh           52 Melbourne            FL   31:43 10:13 
   56   380  4507 Nestor Escalera          42 Melbourne            FL   31:47 10:14 
   57   383  4537 Keith Fairchild          44 Melbourne            FL   31:53 10:16 
   58   387  4223 Thomas Dillon            41 Melbourne            FL   31:57 10:17 
   59   391  4214 Steve Hill               46 Palm Bay             FL   32:08 10:21 
   60   395  4744 Brian Crowley            47 Palm Bay             FL   32:17 10:24 
   61   403  4812 Dan Murray               42 Melbourne            FL   32:30 10:28 
   62   405  4199 Eric Gross               54 Carbondale           CO   32:32 10:29 
   63   424  4783 Jonathan Moyle           44 Rockledge            FL   33:15 10:43 
   64   477  2069 Mark Gabrovic            42 Canton               GA   35:21 11:23 
   65   487  4110 Timothy Michaud          44 Melbourne            FL   35:33 11:27 
   66   538  4408 Mike Kohler              43 Indialantic          FL   38:18 12:20 
   67   543  4115 Matt Reschke             47 Melbourne            FL   38:32 12:24 
   68   556  4259 Scott Glazier            41 Gotha                FL   39:07 12:36 
   69   572  4581 Scott Turner             51 Merritt Island       FL   39:57 12:52 
   70   595  4765 Sam White                48 Satellite Beach      FL   41:37 13:24 
   71   646  4980 Bob Leeney               52 Melbourne            FL   45:00 14:29 
   72   649  4740 Thomas Loomis            50 Palm Bay             FL   45:20 14:36 
   73   659  3991 Stephen Nichols          52 Palm Bay             FL   46:08 14:51 
   74   661  4389 Tripp Walton             42 Rockledge            FL   46:14 14:53 
   75   669  4059 Felix Rivera             45 Melbourne            FL   46:35 15:00 
   76   674  3976 Chris Bursk              45 Melbourne            FL   46:42 15:02 
   77   678  4081 Robert Robb              44 Melbourne            FL   46:50 15:05 
   78   687  4142 Frank Borchers           44 Rockville            MD   47:21 15:15 
   79   733  4934 Eric Richard             52 Melbourne            FL   50:28 16:15 
   80   741  4394 Mike Delvesco            41 Rockledge            FL   50:47 16:21 
   81   745  4673 Greg Holmes              47 Melbourne            FL   51:05 16:27 
   82   774  4753 Steve Hofmeister         54 Malabar              FL   53:27 17:12 
   83   777  3959 Eric Vance               42 Palm Bay             FL   54:24 17:31 
   84   780  4302 Scott Tilley             49 Melbourne            FL   54:29 17:33 
   85   783  4471 William Pollan           46 Melbourne            FL   54:34 17:34 
   86   807  4088 Mike Pesi                45 Melbourne            FL   55:56 18:00 
   87   808  4466 Brian Schmitt            52 Johns Creek          GA   56:21 18:08 
   88   815  4311 Kevin Lasusa             44 Melbourne            FL   57:15 18:26 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    16  4401 Michael Slomins          58 Viera                FL   20:28  6:35 
    2    34  4820 Ralph Miller             57 Melbourne            FL   21:44  7:00 
    3    53  4518 Neil Jackson             56 Melbourne            FL   22:34  7:16 
    4    59  4487 Ted Amgott               60 Melbourne            FL   22:56  7:23 
    5    90  4555 Mark Stephens            56 Melbourne            FL   24:10  7:47 
    6    94  4633 Haskell Walker           56 Melbourne            FL   24:18  7:50 
    7   124  4016 Steven Leclair           55 Melbourne            FL   25:18  8:09 
    8   162  4331 Jim Streufert            67 Sutherland           IA   26:29  8:32 
    9   165  4536 Mark Betten              57 Zephyrhills          FL   26:30  8:32 
   10   169  4564 Daniel Wadler            60 Indialantic          FL   26:41  8:36 
   11   174  4495 Gary Nickloy             55 Rockledge            FL   26:55  8:40 
   12   206  4877 Jim McClary              61 Melbourne            FL   27:38  8:54 
   13   208  4906 James Winch              60 Palm Bay             FL   27:42  8:55 
   14   210  3949 Don Synk                 61 Rockledge            FL   27:45  8:56 
   15   214  4044 Michael Ammen            61 Palm Bay             FL   27:49  8:58 
   16   217  4222 David Romancik           64 Melbourne            FL   27:52  8:59 
   17   237  4117 James Tagg               57 Melbourne            FL   28:21  9:08 
   18   246  4542 Mark Dash                56 Melbourne            FL   28:36  9:13 
   19   247  4762 Paul Green               55 Melbourne            FL   28:40  9:14 
   20   258  4193 Stephen Link             57 Melbourne            FL   29:03  9:21 
   21   330  4094 Scott Nickerson          57 Melbourne            FL   30:38  9:52 
   22   339  4894 James Fenton             56 Merritt Island       FL   30:53  9:57 
   23   375  4533 Rick Suarez              58 Melbourne            FL   31:38 10:11 
   24   400  4623 Charles Morris           56 Melbourne            FL   32:26 10:27 
   25   404  4277 Joseph Mignogna          62 Melbourne            FL   32:30 10:28 
   26   408  4012 Rich Kral                56 West Melbourne       FL   32:38 10:31 
   27   436  4513 Ken Flieder              55 Cocoa                FL   33:48 10:53 
   28   445  4099 George Then              71 Indian Harbour Beach FL   34:00 10:57 
   29   449  4690 Jim Cooke                60 Rockledge            FL   34:10 11:00 
   30   471  4390 Dave Barnes              63 Melbourne            FL   34:47 11:12 
   31   498  4692 Neil Aaronson            55 Indialantic          FL   35:50 11:32 
   32   519  4936 Steve Pleasane           64 Melbourne            FL   37:18 12:01 
   33   552  4352 Keith Poole              63 Melbourne            FL   38:52 12:31 
   34   594  2101 Raymond Peterson         70 Melbourne            FL   41:36 13:24 
   35   599  4127 Ed Carreiro              59 Melbourne            FL   41:44 13:26 
   36   600  4503 RP Higgins               59 Rockledge            FL   41:44 13:26 
   37   601  3946 Noll Amidzich            62 Franklin             WI   41:59 13:31 
   38   625  4618 William Punk             68 Westbury             NY   43:34 14:02 
   39   640  3984 Bob Dierking             60 Palm Bay             FL   44:48 14:26 
   40   660  4308 Albert Thompson          78 Melbourne            FL   46:12 14:52 
   41   697  4254 Michael Brooks           65 Brooklyn             NY   48:07 15:30 
   42   698  4157 John Amadon              56 Melbourne Beach      FL   48:12 15:31 
   43   707  4023 Bernie Carey             63 Melbourne            FL   48:42 15:41 
   44   710  4240 Ray Cerrato              55 Melbourne            FL   48:49 15:43 
   45   729  3988 Jerry Moore              73 West Palm Beach      FL   50:17 16:11 
   46   732  4938 John Ditta               55 Melbourne            FL   50:28 16:15 
   47   737  4937 Bill Shorr               60 Melbourne            FL   50:32 16:16 
   48   772  4194 Gene Cavallucci          67 Melbourne            FL   53:26 17:12 
   49   775  4187 Terry Jones              68 Melbourne            FL   53:28 17:13 
   50   776  3961 Greg Gibson              61 Palm Bay             FL   54:22 17:30 
   51   789  4403 Bill Westmoreland        58 Viera                FL   54:58 17:42 
   52   794  4861 Scott Harris             59 Melbourne            FL   55:14 17:47 
   53   799  4237 Jack Spira               65 Melbourne Beach      FL   55:25 17:51 
   54   804  4149 Robert Rice              64 Melbourne            FL   55:39 17:55 
   55   809  4453 Michael Schmitt          63 Melbourne            FL   56:22 18:09 
   56   818  4794 George Johnson           73 Palm Bay             FL   57:25 18:29 
   57   847  4120 Jeff Pafunda             57 Seffner              FL 1:00:19 19:25 

OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     9  4918 Ali Cobb                 21 Merritt Island       FL   18:36  6:00 
    2    17  4444 Brianna Basford          13 Melbourne            FL   20:35  6:38 
    3    18  4445 Chelsea Basford          13 Melbourne            FL   20:36  6:38 

AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 09
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   211  4226 Emily Oliver             08 Melbourne            FL   27:47  8:57 
    2   241  4967 McCauley Christensen     09 Satellite Beach      FL   28:25  9:09 
    3   299  4512 Carmen Escalera          09 Melbourne            FL   29:54  9:38 
    4   308  4478 Sadie Wiley              07 Langhorne            PA   30:02  9:40 
    5   342  4004 Chloe Houston            04 Melbourne            FL   30:54  9:57 
    6   345  4428 Carissa Joy Ridgley      09 Palm Bay             FL   31:01  9:59 
    7   357  4718 Sabrina Layman           09 Huntersville         NC   31:23 10:06 
    8   376  4129 Kiley Dwenger            09 Melbourne            FL   31:41 10:12 
    9   444  4596 Alexis Behrman           09 Wheaton              IL   33:55 10:55 
   10   458  4874 Anna Orgeldinger         06 Austin               TX   34:25 11:05 
   11   474  4198 Bella Gabrovic           09 Canton               GA   35:16 11:21 
   12   576  4592 Megan Mcswegin           06 Kettering            OH   40:46 13:08 
   13   580  4811 Joey Murray              09 Melbourne            FL   41:01 13:12 
   14   581  4922 Reese Morissette         08 Melbourne            FL   41:11 13:16 
   15   590  4764 Abby White               07 Satellite Beach      FL   41:25 13:20 
   16   591  4867 Kylie Andal              06 Lexington            KY   41:26 13:20 
   17   602  4330 Riley Riggenbach         06 Melbourne            FL   42:01 13:32 
   18   611  4941 Summer Smith             07 Melbourne            FL   42:40 13:44 
   19   613  4265 Erin Sousa               07 Melbourne            FL   42:46 13:46 
   20   617  4714 Laney Lipovetsky         07 Wesley Chapel        FL   42:54 13:49 
   21   624  4601 Nora Nolan               06 Palm Bay             FL   43:28 14:00 
   22   682  4595 Danielle Toland          07 Viera                FL   47:00 15:08 
   23   685  4089 Grace Everingham         08 Merritt Island       FL   47:07 15:10 
   24   689  4145 Katie Vich               08 West Melbourne       FL   47:40 15:21 
   25   695  4220 Makenna Dunegan          07 Rockledge            FL   48:00 15:27 
   26   696  4257 Haley Glazier            09 Gotha                FL   48:07 15:29 
   27   705  4686 Lalia Bryant             09 West Melbourne       FL   48:27 15:36 
   28   724  4266 Sara Sousa               05 Melbourne            FL   49:43 16:00 
   29   727  4978 Alora Gooch              09 Celebration          FL   49:58 16:05 
   30   734  4033 Ashlyn Borboroglu        08 Satellite Beach      FL   50:29 16:15 
   31   735  4035 Sydney Borboroglu        08 Satellite Beach      FL   50:30 16:15 
   32   747  4347 Rebecca Devoid           08 Melbourne            FL   51:19 16:31 
   33   756  4034 Gracin Borboroglu        05 Satellite Beach      FL   51:39 16:38 
   34   759  4629 Madison Barnwell         07 Palm Bay             FL   51:53 16:42 
   35   805  4314 Mikayla Jester           08 Owens Cross Roads    AL   55:47 17:57 
   36   812  4092 Madeline Pesi            07 Melbourne            FL   56:30 18:12 
   37   835  4143 Haley Imel               06 Palm Bay             FL   59:16 19:05 
   38   843  4395 Emily Walton             05 Rockledge            FL   59:55 19:17 
   39   850  4486 Eden Timmons             06 Merritt Island       FL 1:00:47 19:34 
   40   854  4090 Paige Everingham         05 Merritt Island       FL 1:01:42 19:52 
   41   863  4803 Giuliana Flores          06 Melbourne            FL 1:03:47 20:32 
   42   864  4979 Malia Gooch              06 Celebration          FL 1:03:47 20:32 
   43   866  4439 Hannah Seoane            09 Boca Raton           FL 1:05:11 20:59 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    23  4047 Sydney Friedel           12 Satellite Beach      FL   20:55  6:44 
    2    50  4171 Christina Blanchard      13 Melbourne            FL   22:29  7:15 
    3    65  4528 Sydney Copeland          11 Melbourne            FL   23:10  7:28 
    4   198  4172 Tara Blanchard           10 Melbourne            FL   27:28  8:51 
    5   201  4368 Madison Carter           10 Melbourne            FL   27:29  8:51 
    6   218  4359 Anna Metz                12 Melbourne            FL   27:52  8:59 
    7   223  4249 Mia Russo                10 Melbourne            FL   27:56  9:00 
    8   230  4209 Katelyn Dunegan          11 Rockledge            FL   28:05  9:03 
    9   272  4892 Kennedy Hewitt           11 Melbourne            FL   29:16  9:25 
   10   295  4276 Lexi Vorndran            10 Melbourne            FL   29:49  9:36 
   11   300  4913 Sydney Castillo          12 Melbourne            FL   29:55  9:38 
   12   349  3942 Corrine Sypek            10 Lake Worth           FL   31:09 10:02 
   13   361  4150 Amanda Sedaros           13 Melbourne            FL   31:28 10:08 
   14   384  4386 Soleil Schmidt           10 Melbourne            FL   31:55 10:17 
   15   385  3953 Ariana Valentin          10 Rockledge            FL   31:56 10:17 
   16   402  4813 Charlie Murray           10 Melbourne            FL   32:28 10:27 
   17   406  4814 Hannah Atchison          10 Rockledge            FL   32:32 10:29 
   18   427  4363 Hannah Etienne           11 Melbourne            FL   33:19 10:44 
   19   442  4322 Lydia Howald             12 Melbourne            FL   33:54 10:55 
   20   453  4151 Christina Sedaros        14 Melbourne            FL   34:16 11:02 
   21   459  4413 Josie Bursk              13 Langhorne            PA   34:27 11:06 
   22   460  4448 Maggie Wiley             10 Langhorne            PA   34:27 11:06 
   23   469  4848 Haley Wardwell           14 Rockledge            FL   34:39 11:10 
   24   486  4109 Riley Michaud            10 Melbourne            FL   35:32 11:27 
   25   502  4435 Cassidy McKinnon         12 Melbourne            FL   36:15 11:40 
   26   503  4699 Karly Keysor             12 Melbourne            FL   36:16 11:41 
   27   513  4364 Rebekah Etienne          11 Melbourne            FL   36:48 11:51 
   28   514  4546 Paige Schlenker          11 Melbourne            FL   36:53 11:53 
   29   530  4566 Marisa Toland            10 Viera                FL   37:51 12:11 
   30   551  4621 Alexa Eenhuis            14 Melbourne            FL   38:50 12:30 
   31   567  4827 Michaela Thomas          11 Melbourne            FL   39:47 12:49 
   32   568  4628 Devyn Barnwell           11 Palm Bay             FL   39:48 12:49 
   33   592  4648 Lily Hall                11 Melbourne            FL   41:26 13:21 
   34   607  4731 Bryanne Parks            13 Rockledge            FL   42:08 13:34 
   35   610  4954 Rebecca Freeman          12                           42:35 13:43 
   36   634  4889 Tessa Smith              14 Melbourne            FL   44:31 14:20 
   37   706  4163 Morgan Jones             12 Melbourne            FL   48:30 15:37 
   38   740  4393 Elizabeth Brown          14 Rockledge            FL   50:46 16:21 
   39   749  4242 Jordan Spira             11 Palm Bay             FL   51:21 16:32 
   40   750  4723 Samantha Maricle         13 Melbourne            FL   51:24 16:33 
   41   757  4178 Beata Brenner            13 Melbourne            FL   51:45 16:40 
   42   763  4180 Louise Brenner           10 Melbourne            FL   52:24 16:52 
   43   771  4079 Jessica Robb             13 Melbourne            FL   53:22 17:11 
   44   778  4082 Stephanie Robb           13 Melbourne            FL   54:24 17:31 
   45   829  4060 Gabriella Rivera         13 Melbourne            FL   58:48 18:56 
   46   849  4063 Hannah Everingham        10 Merritt Island       FL 1:00:45 19:34 
   47   865  4459 Sydney Stewart           12 Melbourne            FL 1:05:10 20:59 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    21  4895 Lexi Fenton              20 Merritt Island       FL   20:48  6:42 
    2    41  4703 Angie Pectol             22 Satellite Beach      FL   21:57  7:04 
    3    43  4298 Victoria Thurman         15 Palm Bay             FL   22:09  7:08 
    4    54  4631 Amy Deibner              17 Melbourne            FL   22:35  7:17 
    5    69  4365 Sarah Etienne            16 Melbourne            FL   23:14  7:29 
    6    72  4185 Jessica Widmark          20 Melbourne            FL   23:22  7:32 
    7    97  4053 Carolyn Batt             18 Savannah             GA   24:28  7:53 
    8   102  4015 Jessica Leclair          23 Melbourne            FL   24:42  7:57 
    9   136  4167 Laura Liles              21 Melbourne            FL   25:37  8:15 
   10   146  4014 Caitlyn Leclair          23 Melbourne            FL   25:54  8:21 
   11   149  4340 Teri Lind                23 Melbourne            FL   25:57  8:22 
   12   152  4421 Jalyssa Carah Ridgley    15 Palm Bay             FL   26:04  8:24 
   13   173  4371 Tori Clark               17 Melbourne            FL   26:51  8:39 
   14   188  4056 Jill Holdsworth          20 Satellite Beach      FL   27:16  8:47 
   15   191  4893 Abigail Fenton           18 Merritt Island       FL   27:22  8:49 
   16   202  4040 Maddy Nagy               18 Viera                FL   27:30  8:52 
   17   212  4462 Colby Yeomans            24 Estero               FL   27:47  8:57 
   18   226  4036 Rachel Stephens          24 Melbourne            FL   28:01  9:01 
   19   234  4461 Chelsea Yeomans          22 Clermont             FL   28:15  9:06 
   20   236  4361 Laura Walters            24 Melbourne            FL   28:19  9:07 
   21   269  4039 Morgan Osman             21 Melbourne            FL   29:14  9:25 
   22   277  4460 Christina French         19 Jacksonville         FL   29:21  9:27 
   23   278  4652 Shara Lewis              24 Patrick Afb          FL   29:21  9:27 
   24   281  4135 Maggie Kreuzkamp         18 Melbourne            FL   29:27  9:29 
   25   283  4604 Lyndsy McIntosh          20 Melbourne            FL   29:32  9:31 
   26   293  4758 Erin Burgunder           20 Melbourne            FL   29:47  9:36 
   27   301  4730 Danielle Hennessy        18 Rockledge            FL   29:56  9:39 
   28   311  4825 Katie Mccarty            23 Melbourne            FL   30:07  9:42 
   29   312  4307 Meaghan O'Toole          21 Melbourne            FL   30:08  9:42 
   30   319  4856 Ashley Gwaltney          22 Melbourne            FL   30:24  9:47 
   31   323  4112 Kaleigh Leeney           18 Melbourne            FL   30:28  9:49 
   32   329  4570 Meghan Audo              18 Melbourne            FL   30:35  9:51 
   33   353  4500 Dana Higgins             20 Rockledge            FL   31:15 10:04 
   34   355  4557 Paige Crounse            20 Rockledge            FL   31:18 10:05 
   35   366  4706 Morgan Wixted            24 Swannanoa            NC   31:33 10:10 
   36   367  4833 Anya Givens              23 Slidell              LA   31:34 10:10 
   37   368  4671 Casandra Hayden          23 Cape Canaveral       FL   31:34 10:10 
   38   396  4509 Marissa Hiller           21 West Melbourne       FL   32:21 10:25 
   39   399  4075 Shannon Carroll          24 San Francisco        CA   32:25 10:26 
   40   409  4775 Haley Harris             20 Gainesville          FL   32:42 10:32 
   41   415  4496 Sarah Nickloy            19 Rockledge            FL   32:51 10:35 
   42   417  3967 Jennifer Fore            21 Melbourne            FL   33:04 10:39 
   43   430  4054 Holly Batt               21 Savannah             GA   33:32 10:48 
   44   441  4634 Alyssa Givens            23 Melbourne            FL   33:54 10:55 
   45   447  4188 Leah Harrington          23 Orlando              FL   34:03 10:58 
   46   464  4950 Kate Murtha              23 Melbourne            FL   34:33 11:07 
   47   478  4784 Jennifer Brix            17 Melbourne            FL   35:22 11:23 
   48   482  4522 Madison Parenti          16 Merritt Island       FL   35:25 11:24 
   49   489  4779 Alyson Sivek             22 Orlando              FL   35:33 11:27 
   50   493  4452 Katie Nickerson          23 Melbourne            FL   35:40 11:29 
   51   494  4787 Karley Herschelman       19 Melbourne            FL   35:43 11:30 
   52   506  4590 Samantha Teran           22 Las Angeles          CA   36:33 11:46 
   53   516  4524 Erin Gilman              23 Greensboro           NC   36:55 11:53 
   54   524  4407 Taryn Alexander          16 Rockledge            FL   37:37 12:07 
   55   525  4366 Brynn Carter             17 Melbourne            FL   37:41 12:08 
   56   544  4420 Kristen Patrick          24 Delray Beach         FL   38:34 12:25 
   57   545  4463 Sarah Naberhaus          24 Melbourne Beach      FL   38:35 12:26 
   58   546  4055 Casey Holdsworth         18 Satellite Beach      FL   38:37 12:26 
   59   560  4620 Taylor Eenhuis           17 Melbourne            FL   39:30 12:43 
   60   561  4879 Valerie Kobzarenko       17 Melbourne            FL   39:30 12:43 
   61   564  4908 Alexis Austin            24 Viera                FL   39:36 12:45 
   62   571  4580 Lauren Turner            21 Merritt Island       FL   39:56 12:52 
   63   579  4133 Katherine Kreuzkamp      22 Melbourne            FL   40:59 13:12 
   64   616  4656 Chloe Lipovetsky         15 Wesley Chapel        FL   42:54 13:49 
   65   621  4901 Gwendolyn Evans          24 Melbourne            FL   43:05 13:53 
   66   644  3970 Carolyn Phillips         17 Viera                FL   44:49 14:26 
   67   647  4777 Ana Breeden              18 Melbourne            FL   45:13 14:34 
   68   650  3973 Alexis Russo             19 Melbourne            FL   45:21 14:36 
   69   651  4080 Rebecca Robb             15 Melbourne            FL   45:24 14:37 
   70   655  4327 Melo Foell               20 Melbourne            FL   45:55 14:47 
   71   676  4433 Olivia Pitten            15 Indialantic          FL   46:49 15:04 
   72   699  4158 Laura Amadon             22 Melbourne Beach      FL   48:12 15:31 
   73   713  4551 Danielle Karnbach        19 Melbourne            FL   48:58 15:46 
   74   716  4217 Alexis Herbeck           19 Merritt Island       FL   49:05 15:48 
   75   717  4919 Jenny Granston           15 Boulder              CO   49:06 15:49 
   76   728  4384 Samantha Schindler       22 Melbourne            FL   50:17 16:11 
   77   766  4467 Carly Schmitt            15 Johns Creek          GA   52:35 16:56 
   78   768  4550 Sophie Karnbach          17 Melbourne            FL   52:40 16:57 
   79   770  4664 Jessica Spenik           23 Melbourne            FL   53:04 17:05 
   80   781  4829 Michelle Mccarty         21 Melbourne            FL   54:30 17:33 
   81   795  4860 Megan Harris             23 Melbourne            FL   55:14 17:47 
   82   810  4468 Christina Schmitt        19 Johns Creek          GA   56:22 18:09 
   83   842  4132 Carolyn Kreuzkamp        20 Melbourne            FL   59:53 19:17 
   84   858  4007 Lauren Selice            18 Melbourne            FL 1:02:33 20:08 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 40
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    56  4118 Jenny Tagg               32 West Melbourne       FL   22:46  7:20 
    2    62  4155 Jennifer Absher          26 Satellite Beach      FL   23:01  7:25 
    3    82  4884 Amy Cameron              38 Satellite Beach      FL   23:42  7:38 
    4   114  4305 Kim Jester               38 Owens Cross Roads    AL   25:08  8:06 
    5   121  4773 Erica Stephan            28 Raleigh              NC   25:15  8:08 
    6   131  4045 Sarah Ammen              26 Tuscaloosa           AL   25:33  8:14 
    7   132  4846 Brittney Palmer          28 Satellite Beach      FL   25:34  8:14 
    8   141  4247 Shona Price              36 Melbourne            FL   25:46  8:18 
    9   154  3966 Elizabeth Schulz         27 Palm Bay             FL   26:10  8:26 
   10   155  4697 Bethany Singley          36 Columbus             OH   26:13  8:27 
   11   160  4852 Katrina Morrell          39 Melbourne            FL   26:22  8:30 
   12   176  4017 Kara Reese               34 Pasadena             MD   26:58  8:41 
   13   186  4010 Lisa Kral                30 Rockledge            FL   27:13  8:46 
   14   192  4616 Megan Powers             31 Mineola              NY   27:22  8:49 
   15   193  3998 Nicole Huau              39 St Petersburg        FL   27:22  8:49 
   16   200  4077 Jessica Towslee          29 Rockledge            FL   27:29  8:51 
   17   204  4781 Lindsay Wasdin           31 Melbourne            FL   27:34  8:53 
   18   207  4890 Rebecca Dipatri          39 Rockledge            FL   27:41  8:55 
   19   225  4526 Natalie Bobleter         39 Melbourne            FL   27:59  9:01 
   20   228  4042 Morgan Sopocy            25 Atlanta              GA   28:01  9:01 
   21   232  4488 Sarah Mccalley           37 Melbourne            FL   28:13  9:05 
   22   240  4292 Traci Wavering           28 Palm Bay             FL   28:23  9:09 
   23   250  4679 Deanne Sichler           33 Viera                FL   28:42  9:15 
   24   254  4649 Anna Best                28 Palm Bay             FL   28:49  9:17 
   25   262  4508 Misty Haystead           27 St. Cloud            FL   29:06  9:22 
   26   264  4904 Corie Odden              29 Satellite Beach      FL   29:08  9:23 
   27   268  4655 Amy Lipovetsky           37 Wesley Chapel        FL   29:11  9:24 
   28   270  4208 Ashleigh Anderlik        31 Largo                FL   29:15  9:25 
   29   271  4356 Christina White          31 Virginia Beach       VA   29:16  9:25 
   30   276  4798 Erin Montgomery          38 Melbourne            FL   29:17  9:26 
   31   285  4134 Kelley Kreuzkamp         26 Melbourne            FL   29:35  9:32 
   32   287  3940 Summer Rose              29 San Antonio          TX   29:36  9:32 
   33   291  4085 Laura Harrington         34 Orlando              FL   29:41  9:34 
   34   292  2098 Brittany Clark           27 Miami                FL   29:44  9:35 
   35   307  4911 Jennifer Hudson          32 Indialantic          FL   30:01  9:40 
   36   310  4756 Christina Burgunder      25 Hoover               AL   30:04  9:41 
   37   321  4297 Cassandra Ponder         32 Indian Harbour Beach FL   30:25  9:48 
   38   324  4001 Ingrid Houston           32 Melbourne            FL   30:29  9:49 
   39   325  4650 Jena Jenkins             27 Melbourne            FL   30:30  9:49 
   40   328  4743 Evelyn Johnson           29 Orlando              FL   30:33  9:50 
   41   333  4653 Candice Cheeks           28 Melbourne            FL   30:44  9:54 
   42   335  4372 Elizabeth Clyde          33 Melbourne            FL   30:49  9:55 
   43   340  4299 Jenna Grigsby            29 Fpo                  AP   30:54  9:57 
   44   365  4289 Kelly Semenko            36 Melbourne            FL   31:33 10:10 
   45   370  4835 Rebecca Maitlen          40 Rockledge            FL   31:34 10:10 
   46   373  4722 Sarah Ayers              30 Tallahassee          FL   31:37 10:11 
   47   374  4288 Patricia Lucas           31 Melbourne            FL   31:37 10:11 
   48   389  3952 Viviana Rodriguez        40 Rockledge            FL   32:06 10:20 
   49   410  4859 Lauren Harris            27 Melbourne            FL   32:42 10:32 
   50   413  4696 Chelsea Kozaczka         32 Grafton              OH   32:49 10:34 
   51   421  3960 Sarah Vance              29 Palm Bay             FL   33:09 10:41 
   52   426  4701 Pamela Garcia            27 Melbourne            FL   33:18 10:43 
   53   435  4573 Alishia Hall             29 Melbourne            FL   33:41 10:51 
   54   440  4828 Lesa Lorusso             33 Melbourne            FL   33:53 10:55 
   55   450  4685 Jamie Cooke              33 Gainesville          FL   34:11 11:00 
   56   451  4975 Stephanie Johnson        25 Melbourne            FL   34:14 11:01 
   57   454  4849 Natalie Wardwell         35 Rockledge            FL   34:18 11:03 
   58   455  3994 Giselle De La Moriniere  34 Fremont              CA   34:19 11:03 
   59   457  4850 Christina Orgeldinger    36 Austin               TX   34:25 11:05 
   60   461  4412 Danielle Bursk           40 Langhorne            PA   34:30 11:07 
   61   465  4419 Lori Kessel              38 Melbourne            FL   34:33 11:08 
   62   468  4668 Lorena Brown             37 Viera                FL   34:39 11:09 
   63   470  3983 Amanda Taplett           34 Seattle              WA   34:45 11:12 
   64   476  4951 Jennifer Critchfield     29 Melbourne            FL   35:18 11:22 
   65   479  4119 Amy Sanders              39 Liberty Twp          OH   35:23 11:24 
   66   480  4521 Melissa Mcswegin         36 Durham               NC   35:25 11:24 
   67   481  4579 Rachel Nickerson         28 Melbourne            FL   35:25 11:24 
   68   484  4554 Miranda Mcdaniel         28                      VA   35:28 11:25 
   69   485  4426 Emily Herbert            33 Cocoa                FL   35:30 11:26 
   70   492  4190 Amanda Link              25 Melbourne            FL   35:40 11:29 
   71   501  4790 Zorina Flores            33 Melbourne            FL   36:12 11:39 
   72   504  4278 Maria Henderson          37 Viera                FL   36:16 11:41 
   73   515  4523 Emily Gilman             25 Greensboro           NC   36:55 11:53 
   74   517  4009 Kathleen Kral            26 Rockledge            FL   37:08 11:58 
   75   518  4843 April Trentadue          36 Melbourne            FL   37:14 11:59 
   76   521  4547 Shelly Schlenker         39 Melbourne            FL   37:23 12:02 
   77   523  4844 Katie Benton             35 Rockledge            FL   37:34 12:06 
   78   526  4005 Ashleigh Watkins         27 Melbourne            FL   37:45 12:09 
   79   527  4126 Dawn Bohling             37 Melbourne            FL   37:47 12:10 
   80   531  4778 Nicole Cangiano          29 Melbourne            FL   37:56 12:13 
   81   536  4855 Amanda Kent              26 Tallahassee          FL   38:15 12:19 
   82   539  3956 Sonya Schuerger          32 Cocoa                FL   38:19 12:20 
   83   540  4647 Lauren Hall              38 Melbourne            FL   38:22 12:21 
   84   541  4195 Jane Cavallucci          32 Melbourne            FL   38:23 12:22 
   85   547  4782 Lisa Carroll             32 Rockledge            FL   38:38 12:26 
   86   549  4469 Cara Adamo               38 Elgin                IL   38:44 12:28 
   87   562  4858 Jennifer Harris          26 Melbourne            FL   39:31 12:44 
   88   563  4872 Danielle Everette        25                      FL   39:34 12:44 
   89   565  4830 Daphne Papaefthimiou     37 Wake                 VA   39:38 12:46 
   90   566  4234 Sara Baker               28 Tampa                FL   39:43 12:47 
   91   575  4156 Cecilia Ambriz           32 Satellite Beach      FL   40:23 13:00 
   92   582  4944 Adri Ziemba              33 Davie                FL   41:13 13:16 
   93   584  4280 Kara Fleming             30 Satellite Beach      FL   41:17 13:17 
   94   586  4474 Lisa Haggar              38 Rockledge            FL   41:19 13:18 
   95   587  4796 Kristy Buckley           34 Indian Harbour Beach FL   41:19 13:18 
   96   603  4328 Leah Riggenbach          36 Melbourne            FL   42:01 13:32 
   97   614  4262 Bonnie Sousa             31 Melbourne            FL   42:47 13:47 
   98   615  4406 Amy Alexander            40 Rockledge            FL   42:47 13:47 
   99   619  4025 Kaci Carey               33 Orlando              FL   43:02 13:51 
  100   623  4600 Jeanine Nolan            38 Palm Bay             FL   43:28 14:00 
  101   627  4560 Stephanie Swartz         27 Palm Bay             FL   43:37 14:03 
  102   630  4591 Stephanie Teran          27 Charlotte            NC   43:47 14:06 
  103   631  4022 Meredith Parsons         30 Melbourne            FL   43:48 14:06 
  104   679  4635 Elizabeth Langenderfer   34 Melbourne            FL   46:51 15:05 
  105   691  4339 Katie Tipton             26 Riverview            FL   47:42 15:22 
  106   704  4688 Tabitha Laney            32 West Melbourne       FL   48:26 15:36 
  107   722  4229 Elizabeth Speed          30 Melbourne            FL   49:37 15:59 
  108   736  4791 Christina Teague         38 Melbourne            FL   50:32 16:16 
  109   743  4284 Julie Cusson             29 Melbourne            FL   50:51 16:22 
  110   751  4432 Laurie Rivers            39 Melbourne            FL   51:25 16:33 
  111   754  4337 Michelle Devoid          37 Melbourne            FL   51:34 16:36 
  112   755  4032 Arden Borboroglu         40 Satellite Beach      FL   51:38 16:37 
  113   773  4196 Sarah Sepanik            36 Melbourne            FL   53:26 17:12 
  114   779  4301 Tauhida Parveen          35 Melbourne            FL   54:29 17:32 
  115   782  4898 Bridgett Turner          31 Melbourne            FL   54:33 17:34 
  116   792  4377 Vanessa Brodrick         34 Melbourne            FL   55:10 17:46 
  117   796  4741 Tracie Pacheco           32 Palm Bay             FL   55:16 17:47 
  118   803  4138 Sonya Rice               36 Melbourne            FL   55:38 17:55 
  119   811  4353 Heather Schmitt          39 North Prince George  VA   56:23 18:09 
  120   814  3100 Micheline Sullivan       28 Melbourne            FL   57:09 18:24 
  121   817  3098 Jill Terry               35 Palm Bay             FL   57:16 18:26 
  122   821  4795 Patricia Johnson         33 Palm Bay             FL   57:29 18:30 
  123   824  4123 Karleen Nickerson        28 Jacksonville         FL   57:57 18:39 
  124   825  4920 Jennifer Rogell          30 Melbourne            FL   58:04 18:42 
  125   832  4451 Kerri Morales            33 Melbourne            FL   59:10 19:03 
  126   838  4186 Ashley Jones             26 Melbourne            FL   59:33 19:10 
  127   840  4455 Karina Ku                32 Newton               MA   59:48 19:15 
  128   845  4121 Julia Pafunda            25 Seffner              FL 1:00:18 19:25 
  129   846  4388 Becki Walton             40 Rockledge            FL 1:00:19 19:25 
  130   851  4475 Tamara Timmons           40 Merritt Island       FL 1:00:55 19:37 
  131   852  4236 Erin Searcy              30 St. Johns            FL 1:01:03 19:39 
  132   856  4064 Kristi Everingham        36 Merritt Island       FL 1:01:53 19:55 
  133   862  4821 Mallory Gooch            25 Jacksonville         FL 1:02:57 20:16 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  41 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    25  4049 Dr Tina Kraver           47 Merritt Island       FL   21:04  6:47 
    2    42  4174 Jill Waite               48 Melbourne            FL   22:07  7:08 
    3    49  4202 Laurel Lamont            52 Carbondale           CO   22:26  7:13 
    4    66  4768 Mary Hofmeister          46 Malabar              FL   23:11  7:28 
    5    99  4318 Brittany Streufert       41 Viera                FL   24:34  7:55 
    6   100  4108 Jeannette Thomas         48 Rockledge            FL   24:36  7:55 
    7   104  4400 Donna Slomins            49 Viera                FL   24:51  8:00 
    8   107  4710 Frances Vega             50 Olympia              WA   24:58  8:02 
    9   112  4878 Elena Zabolotna          41 Melbourne            FL   25:07  8:05 
   10   123  4295 Danielle Sutton          43 Palm Bay             FL   25:18  8:09 
   11   143  4068 Hope Sierota             46 Melbourne            FL   25:47  8:18 
   12   151  4494 Michelle Henderson       43 Rockledge            FL   25:59  8:22 
   13   159  4058 Laura Holdsworth         45 Satellite Beach      FL   26:14  8:27 
   14   164  4535 Claudia Betten           50 Zephyrhills          FL   26:29  8:32 
   15   171  4269 Mariangie Leiker         51 West Melbourne       FL   26:48  8:38 
   16   175  4506 Kristie Escalera         42 Melbourne            FL   26:58  8:41 
   17   178  4806 Debby Tuttle             47 Melbourne            FL   27:02  8:42 
   18   189  4168 Luanne Liles             45 Melbourne            FL   27:17  8:47 
   19   194  4438 Tammy Castagnaro         48 Melbourne            FL   27:23  8:49 
   20   219  4382 Laura Cox                45 Melbourne            FL   27:53  8:59 
   21   244  4272 Andrea Lucas             48 Melbourne            FL   28:33  9:12 
   22   252  4761 Annette Green            49 Melbourne            FL   28:46  9:16 
   23   253  3974 Darlene Hachmeister      47 Melbourne            FL   28:47  9:16 
   24   257  4182 Anna Shuman              49 Melbourne            FL   29:00  9:20 
   25   275  3944 Melissa Sypek            41 Lake Worth           FL   29:17  9:26 
   26   279  4333 Kim Osman                52 Melbourne            FL   29:23  9:28 
   27   296  4273 Angie Vorndran           42 Melbourne            FL   29:49  9:36 
   28   297  4206 Gina Myers               46 Satellite Beach      FL   29:54  9:38 
   29   298  4644 Deana Lombardo           44 Melbourne            FL   29:54  9:38 
   30   303  4387 Patricia Hackett         42 Lagrangeville        NY   29:57  9:39 
   31   314  4253 Kathy Womble             48 Melbourne            FL   30:15  9:45 
   32   320  3995 Cheryl Punk              42 Miami                FL   30:25  9:48 
   33   322  4293 Karin Stoldt             43 Indialantic          FL   30:25  9:48 
   34   336  4760 Carol Burgunder          51 Melbourne            FL   30:49  9:56 
   35   343  4746 Liz Crowley              43 Palm Bay             FL   30:56  9:58 
   36   347  4499 Michelle Lardizabal      43 Coral Gables         FL   31:07 10:01 
   37   358  4682 Katie Layman             41 Huntersville         NC   31:23 10:07 
   38   360  4225 Dawn Oliver              41 Melbourne            FL   31:27 10:08 
   39   369  4095 Cheryl Madlener          43 Rockledge            FL   31:34 10:10 
   40   381  4971 Tammy Nystrom            42 Melbourne            FL   31:49 10:15 
   41   382  4608 Sandy Spence             51 Melbourne            FL   31:51 10:15 
   42   388  4785 Phyllis Petrochko        45 Melbourne            FL   32:04 10:19 
   43   392  4211 Chere Hill               43 Palm Bay             FL   32:08 10:21 
   44   393  4140 Roserita Robbins         42 Melbourne            FL   32:09 10:21 
   45   394  4070 Deena Helton             42 Rockledge            FL   32:16 10:23 
   46   397  4502 Pamela Higgins           52 Rockledge            FL   32:21 10:25 
   47   412  4335 Julie Cole               42 Melbourne            FL   32:45 10:33 
   48   416  4802 Daria Boley              51 Orlando              FL   33:01 10:38 
   49   418  3968 Myra Fore                48 Melbourne            FL   33:04 10:39 
   50   422  4624 Carol Morris             51 Melbourne            FL   33:12 10:41 
   51   423  4729 Melissa Mills            50 Satellite Beach      FL   33:15 10:42 
   52   429  4323 Missey Howald            51 Melbourne            FL   33:32 10:48 
   53   431  4233 Davia Walker             50 Milton               FL   33:37 10:49 
   54   434  4369 Karin Schrenk            42 Stuttgart            BW   33:38 10:50 
   55   437  4700 Lisa Keysor              43 Melbourne            FL   33:49 10:53 
   56   443  4567 Christy Behrman          41 Wheaton              IL   33:55 10:55 
   57   448  4735 Rebecca Winch            52 Palm Bay             FL   34:05 10:58 
   58   452  4152 Jen Sedaros              41 Melbourne            FL   34:15 11:02 
   59   456  4002 Celeste Snodgrass        46 Melbourne            FL   34:19 11:03 
   60   462  4449 Nora Wiley               43 Langhorne            PA   34:32 11:07 
   61   466  4569 Therese Nichols          53 West Palm Beach      FL   34:33 11:08 
   62   483  4651 Mary Culy                49 Palm Bay             FL   35:27 11:25 
   63   491  4203 Diane Fiers              52 Palm Bay             FL   35:39 11:29 
   64   495  4281 Mary Garvin              54 Gainesville          FL   35:46 11:31 
   65   497  4250 Julie Edwards            47 West Melbourne       FL   35:47 11:31 
   66   499  4141 Christina Borchers       44 Rockville            MD   36:03 11:36 
   67   505  4527 Lisa Copeland            44 Melbourne            FL   36:26 11:44 
   68   507  4888 Audrey Smith             45 Melbourne            FL   36:35 11:47 
   69   511  4558 Karen Maguire            41 Merritt Island       FL   36:42 11:49 
   70   512  4707 Adriana Benitez          43 Melbourne            FL   36:44 11:50 
   71   520  4658 Cara Seoane              43 Boca Raton           FL   37:21 12:02 
   72   522  4379 Michele Clark            50 Melbourne            FL   37:25 12:03 
   73   529  4915 Michele Farrand          53 Satellite Beach      FL   37:48 12:10 
   74   534  4116 Melissa Reschke          46 Melbourne            FL   38:06 12:16 
   75   535  4227 Karen Speed              51 Melbourne            FL   38:10 12:17 
   76   542  4691 Kim Aaronson             50 Indialantic          FL   38:28 12:23 
   77   554  4164 Lisa Kane                53 Melbourne            FL   38:55 12:32 
   78   555  4882 Christine Reynolds       42 Merritt Island       FL   39:05 12:35 
   79   558  4612 Lisa Rossiello           46 Melbourne            FL   39:14 12:38 
   80   570  4410 Eileen Clark             54 Satellite Beach      FL   39:54 12:51 
   81   577  4947 Caroline Jiborn          45 Melbourne            FL   40:47 13:08 
   82   585  4355 Dorie Burke              43 Palm Bay             FL   41:18 13:18 
   83   597  4128 Nancy Carreiro           46 Melbourne            FL   41:42 13:26 
   84   598  4801 Teri Lewis               50 Melbourne            FL   41:43 13:26 
   85   608  4458 Risa Stewart             45 Melbourne            FL   42:20 13:38 
   86   609  4732 Shannon Parks            43 Rockledge            FL   42:21 13:38 
   87   612  4940 Shannon Smith            41 Melbourne            FL   42:41 13:45 
   88   622  4902 Karen Evans              44 Melbourne            FL   43:06 13:53 
   89   628  3990 Kathleen Nichols         48 Palm Bay             FL   43:38 14:03 
   90   642  3972 Dawn Russo               42 Viera                FL   44:48 14:26 
   91   645  3980 Lorraine Dierking        44 Melbourne            FL   44:49 14:26 
   92   652  4739 Mary Loomis              52 Palm Bay             FL   45:25 14:37 
   93   653  4191 Jodi Link                54 Melbourne            FL   45:30 14:39 
   94   654  4516 Honor Christensen        41 Palm Bay             FL   45:37 14:41 
   95   656  4663 Christine Spenik         49 Melbourne            FL   46:00 14:49 
   96   663  4715 Donna Cassario           51 Melbourne            FL   46:24 14:56 
   97   665  4457 Charlotte Simon          51 Viera                FL   46:29 14:58 
   98   666  4974 Rochelle Schwindt        43 Rockledge            FL   46:31 14:59 
   99   667  4931 Donna Obrien             54 Rockledge            FL   46:33 14:59 
  100   668  4669 Debbie Audo              50 Melbourne            FL   46:33 14:59 
  101   670  4097 Sarah Dale               50 Rockledge            FL   46:40 15:01 
  102   673  3979 Christine Mydlo          46 Melbourne            FL   46:42 15:02 
  103   675  4622 Laura Pitten             52 Indialantic          FL   46:49 15:04 
  104   692  4169 Kelly Gabrovic           41 Canton               GA   47:53 15:25 
  105   694  4321 Linda Lombardy           52 Melbourne            FL   47:56 15:26 
  106   700  4477 Lori Cooper              53 Rockledge            FL   48:13 15:31 
  107   701  4409 Karen Landreth           46 Renton               WA   48:13 15:32 
  108   709  4239 Lisa Cerrato             48 Melbourne            FL   48:49 15:43 
  109   712  4549 Corinne Karnbach         50 Melbourne            FL   48:57 15:46 
  110   715  4605 Amy McIntosh             46 Melbourne            FL   49:01 15:47 
  111   719  4472 Carlyne Rooney           46 Melbourne            FL   49:19 15:53 
  112   726  4165 Sheryl Jones             48 Melbourne            FL   49:45 16:01 
  113   730  4383 Elizabeth Schindler      52 Melbourne            FL   50:17 16:12 
  114   739  4939 Susan Ditta              54 Melbourne            FL   50:44 16:20 
  115   744  4676 Lisa Holmes              47 Melbourne            FL   51:05 16:27 
  116   753  4062 Maria Rivera             43 Melbourne            FL   51:30 16:35 
  117   761  4392 Christine Brown          43 Rockledge            FL   52:07 16:47 
  118   762  4139 Gina Rall                43 Merritt Island       FL   52:08 16:47 
  119   764  4181 Ulrika Brenner           48 Melbourne            FL   52:25 16:52 
  120   767  4465 Jennifer Leroy           51 Johns Creek          GA   52:38 16:57 
  121   785  4114 Susan Leeney             54 Melbourne            FL   54:34 17:34 
  122   791  4074 Melissa Grover           43 Melbourne            FL   55:09 17:45 
  123   797  4667 Renee Finkelstein        47 Melbourne            FL   55:17 17:48 
  124   800  4243 Michelle Spira           41 Palm Bay             FL   55:26 17:51 
  125   802  4826 Nicole Chiaramonte       42 Melbourne            FL   55:34 17:54 
  126   806  4087 Marcia Pesi              42 Melbourne            FL   55:53 18:00 
  127   816  4310 Darlene Lasusa           42 Melbourne            FL   57:15 18:26 
  128   823  4755 Denise Janecke           54 Melbourne            FL   57:50 18:37 
  129   826  4263 Laurie Goldstein         44 Chery Hill           NJ   58:25 18:49 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   302  4282 Cheri Noren              56 Palm Bay             FL   29:57  9:39 
    2   305  4563 Susan Goodman            59 Indialantic          FL   30:00  9:40 
    3   318  4296 Laurie Chalko            55 Indian Harbour Beach FL   30:21  9:47 
    4   359  4900 Marianne Fraser          55 Melbourne            FL   31:25 10:07 
    5   363  4013 Mary Kral                57 West Melbourne       FL   31:30 10:09 
    6   377  3945 Mary Synk                58 Daytona Beach        FL   31:42 10:13 
    7   390  4342 Carol Miller             55 Irvine               CA   32:07 10:21 
    8   407  4532 Karen Suarez             60 Melbourne            FL   32:37 10:30 
    9   433  4100 Susan Then               66 Indian Harbour Beach FL   33:37 10:50 
   10   467  4543 Vivian Powers            56 Melbourne            FL   34:36 11:09 
   11   472  3950 Mary Synk                58 Daytona Beach        FL   34:48 11:13 
   12   553  4351 Julie Mallis Turner      63 Melbourne            FL   38:53 12:31 
   13   569  4136 Terry Kreuzkamp          57 Melbourne            FL   39:49 12:49 
   14   596  4391 Patti Barnes             61 Melbourne            FL   41:38 13:24 
   15   605  4325 Hatice Foell             55 Melbourne            FL   42:04 13:33 
   16   618  4883 Cathy Cady               58 Melbourne            FL   42:55 13:49 
   17   633  4525 Susan Gilman             55 Titusville           FL   44:22 14:17 
   18   657  4831 Lois Short               64 North Scituate       RI   46:06 14:51 
   19   683  4763 Janice Clift             55 Melbourne            FL   47:04 15:09 
   20   684  4693 Stephanie Coiro          61 Melbourne            FL   47:06 15:10 
   21   686  4572 Lynn Spadaccini          56 Melbourne            FL   47:13 15:12 
   22   693  4291 Sandie Baptiste          60 Melbourne            FL   47:53 15:25 
   23   702  4268 Pat Villanueva           55 Melbourne            FL   48:14 15:32 
   24   703  4687 Ginny Campbell           57 Crystal River        FL   48:26 15:36 
   25   708  4024 Cindy Carey              57 Melbourne            FL   48:47 15:42 
   26   720  4256 Adrianne Goldstein       70 Melbourne            FL   49:22 15:54 
   27   721  4724 Sheila Winkelspecht      62 Melbourne            FL   49:36 15:58 
   28   731  4935 Beth Shorr               60 Melbourne            FL   50:23 16:13 
   29   742  4283 Debby Cusson             55 Melbourne            FL   50:50 16:22 
   30   746  4752 Martha Hanrahan          70 Palm Bay             FL   51:06 16:27 
   31   752  3097 Camden Gooch             62 Melbourne            FL   51:28 16:34 
   32   760  4431 Carol Rivers             59 Satellite Beach      FL   51:59 16:44 
   33   784  4473 Warrine Rooney           67 Melbourne            FL   54:34 17:34 
   34   787  4520 Susie Burke              60 Melbourne            FL   54:51 17:40 
   35   788  4880 Susan Suttles            61 Melbourne            FL   54:51 17:40 
   36   813  3099 Marlene El-Khouri        55 Melbourne            FL   57:08 18:24 
   37   819  4398 Nancy Goodier            64 Satellite Beach      FL   57:26 18:30 
   38   827  4255 Pepi Brooks              63 Brooklyn             NY   58:25 18:49 
   39   828  4218 Michelle Herbeck         57 Merritt Island       FL   58:26 18:49 
   40   830  4093 Jane Nickerson           55 Melbourne            FL   58:59 18:59 
   41   831  4492 Meg Nickerson            57 Melbourne            FL   59:00 19:00 
   42   833  4454 Rose Schmitt             61 Melbourne            FL   59:14 19:04 
   43   836  4231 Cheryl Austin            59 Palm Bay             FL   59:20 19:06 
   44   837  4122 Kathy Pafunda            59 Seffner              FL   59:20 19:06 
   45   839  4260 Colleen Pierce           58 Melbourne            FL   59:46 19:15 
   46   867  3985 Jeanne Dierking          63 Palm Bay             FL 1:09:32 22:23 
   47   869  3989 Marie Moore              75 West Palm Beach      FL 1:14:16 23:55 
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites