• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Space Coast Lightfest 5K Results
SPACE COAST LIGHTFEST 5K
November 17, 2013
Wickham Park, Melbourne, FL Start 6:00 pm
Race Director: Craig Mayers
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com

OVERALL RESULTS
Place Sex No.   Name                    Sex Age City, State           Time      Net       Pace     
===== === ===== ======================= === === ===================== ========= ========= ===== 
    1   1  2763 Morgan Levine           M    16 Viera FL                17:40.0   17:39.1  5:41 
    2   2  2564 Sean Kutzner            M    17 Melbourne FL            18:06.9   18:06.9  5:50 
    3   3  2671 Corbin Kramer           M    16 Rockledge FL            18:08.1   18:07.7  5:51 
    4   4  2777 Peter Balsitis          M    15 Viera FL                18:43.8   18:43.4  6:02 
    5   5  2714 Trey Pitten             M    13 Indialantic FL          18:54.0   18:53.9  6:05 
    6   6  2491 Preston Skinner         M    18 Melbourne FL            19:03.2   19:00.2  6:07 
    7   7  2630 Paul Jaime              M    14 Indialantic FL          19:12.7   19:12.4  6:11 
    8   8  2633 Art Anderson            M    54 Melbourne FL            19:23.7   19:22.7  6:15 
    9   9  2751 Michael Marron          M    15 Melbourne FL            19:59.4   19:59.3  6:26 
   10  10  2348 Jeff Cook               M    53 Indian Harbour Beach    20:01.3   20:00.1  6:27 
   11  11  2738 Patrick Clifford        M    25 Melbourne FL            20:05.0   20:03.4  6:28 
   12  12  2453 Nicholas Ewen           M    30 Fort Pierce FL          20:23.9   20:05.4  6:28 
   13  13  2806 Joe Lento               M    43 Cocoa Beach FL          20:12.9   20:11.0  6:30 
   14  14  2643 Will Boydstun           M    16 Rockledge FL            20:17.4   20:16.4  6:32 
   15   1  2787 Amanda Beach            F    14 Melbourne FL            20:37.7   20:37.4  6:39 
   16  15  2796 Todd Robinson           M    14 Indialantic FL          20:38.6   20:38.4  6:39 
   17  16  2758 Matt Winger             M    35 Melbourne FL            20:44.1   20:41.9  6:40 
   18  17  2748 Timothy Moley           M    52 Melville NY             20:53.0   20:52.0  6:43 
   19  18  2713 Emilio Zipf             M    13 Melbourne FL            20:56.7   20:55.8  6:45 
   20  19  2746 Ralph Miller            M    57                         21:19.1   21:18.2  6:52 
   21  20  2560 Milan Jockovich         M    14 Melbourne Beach FL      21:55.5   21:22.1  6:53 
   22  21  2795 John Robinson           M    24 Indialantic FL          21:22.7   21:22.3  6:53 
   23  22  2464 Matthew Acheson         M    24 Patrick AFB FL          21:48.8   21:46.4  7:01 
   24  23  2379 Eric Oleen              M    16 Cocoa FL                21:49.2   21:48.8  7:02 
   25   2  2460 Jennifer Ogburn         F    41 Indialantic FL          21:56.4   21:54.7  7:04 
   26  24  2768 Gregory Choate          M    43 Cocoa Beach FL          22:01.0   21:55.9  7:04 
   27   3  2767 Kristi Choate           F    43 Cocoa Beach FL          22:01.9   21:57.1  7:04 
   28  25  2807 Matt Mahoney            M    58 Melbourne FL            22:11.2   22:09.5  7:08 
   29  26  2509 Aaron Kaluzynski        M    28 Sebastian FL            23:33.3   22:44.4  7:20 
   30  27  2660 Andrew Sequeira         M    12 Merritt Island FL       23:05.6   22:54.4  7:23 
   31  28  2552 Jeffrey Hathaway        M    45 Melbourne FL            23:16.3   23:02.5  7:25 
   32  29  2334 Sal Farino              M    57 Cape Canaveral FL       23:06.0   23:02.8  7:26 
   33  30  2651 Randy Emig              M    30 Melbourne FL            23:18.2   23:04.9  7:26 
   34   4  2703 Cristina Canales        F    44 Rockledge FL            23:12.2   23:08.7  7:27 
   35  31  2408 Thomas O'Connor         M    17 Melbourne FL            23:16.8   23:14.1  7:29 
   36  32  2593 Michael Shenbaum        M    11 Melbourne FL            23:20.7   23:19.2  7:31 
   37  33  2443 Brad Manley             M    45 Melbourne FL            23:29.7   23:25.5  7:33 
   38  34  2607 Kyle Yancey             M    11 Rockledge FL            23:55.1   23:54.3  7:42 
   39  35  2759 Jeff Philo              M    41 Rockledge FL            23:57.4   23:54.6  7:42 
   40  36  2803 Chris Dexter            M    42 Melbourne FL            24:09.0   24:03.9  7:45 
   41  37  2301 Tyler Heminger          M    11 Cocoa FL                24:06.7   24:06.7  7:46 
   42  38  2642 Sam Boydstun            M    53 Rockledge FL            24:19.3   24:12.0  7:48 
   43   5  2580 Gigi Ramnarace          F    32 Melbourne FL            24:33.9   24:21.1  7:51 
   44  39  2764 Nick Kindred            M    52 Merritt Island FL       24:33.6   24:24.0  7:52 
   45  40  2445 James McMullan          M    09 Melbourne FL            24:35.7   24:25.5  7:52 
   46  41  2329 Alexander Lafortune     M    11 Satellite Beach FL      24:49.6   24:26.0  7:52 
   47   6  2631 Ally Jaime              F    12 Indialantic FL          24:31.2   24:30.1  7:54 
   48   7  2629 Lynn Jaime              F    47 Indialantic FL          24:40.1   24:39.1  7:57 
   49   8  2676 Katie Braswell          F    12 Rockledge FL            24:45.0   24:43.5  7:58 
   50  42  2632 Karsten Poole           M    12 Viera FL                24:49.0   24:48.8  8:00 
   51  43  2808 John Ross               M    26 Melbourne FL            25:16.2   24:53.4  8:01 
   52   9  2788 Merrily Davies          F    26 Melbourne Beach FL      25:28.4   24:58.3  8:03 
   53  44  2557 Hunter Ingeldsen        M    11 Viera FL                24:59.5   24:58.7  8:03 
   54  45  2675 Jake Braswell           M    13 Rockledge FL            25:05.9   25:04.8  8:05 
   55  46  2396 Marty Cassetta          M    48 Grant FL                25:15.1   25:10.2  8:07 
   56  47  2652 Brendon Maher           M    14 Titusville FL           25:28.7   25:16.2  8:08 
   57  10  2781 Lexi Eastburn           F    16 Melbourne FL            25:31.1   25:27.1  8:12 
   58  11  2667 Michelle Toppi          F    43 Melbourne FL            25:40.8   25:32.9  8:14 
   59  12  2640 Deborah Weiner          F    41 Rockledge FL            25:47.8   25:40.3  8:16 
   60  48  2601 Mark Weber              M    57 Melbourne FL            26:03.5   25:44.6  8:18 
   61  49  2326 Hugh Wilson             M    73 Dorval CO               25:48.2   25:46.1  8:18 
   62  50  2429 Song Koh                M    62 Palm Bay FL             27:14.9   25:47.8  8:19 
   63  51  2666 Michael Toppi           M    09 Melbourne FL            26:01.9   25:52.4  8:20 
   64  13  2428 Judy Koh                F    61 Palm Bay FL             27:23.9   25:56.6  8:22 
   65  52  2517 Brant Parsons           M    40 Satellite Beach FL      26:01.1   26:01.1  8:23 
   66  53  2756 Joseph Tierney          M    13 West Melbourne FL       26:04.1   26:01.2  8:23 
   67  14  2659 Amy Sequeira            F    46 Merritt Island FL       26:20.4   26:08.8  8:25 
   68  15  2658 Sophia Wargo            F    11 Melbourne FL            26:26.1   26:10.9  8:26 
   69  16  2439 Oralia Buenrostro       F    32 Melbourne FL            26:18.8   26:14.1  8:27 
   70  17  2474 Danielle Doyle          F    12 Rockledge FL            26:22.2   26:20.4  8:29 
   71  18  2471 Gina Burns              F    38 Melbourne FL            26:35.1   26:20.5  8:29 
   72  54  2475 Mike Doyle              M    41 Rockledge FL            26:24.5   26:22.7  8:30 
   73  55  2706 Mike Carlomusto         M    59 Viera FL                26:40.1   26:27.3  8:31 
   74  56  2686 Gary Bonneau            M    50 Melbourne FL            26:35.2   26:28.7  8:32 
   75  57  2420 Michael Blumenberg      M    29 Melbourne FL            26:37.1   26:35.0  8:34 
   76  58  2799 Ron Beck                M    51 Viera FL                27:06.0   26:46.6  8:38 
   77  59  2770 Brice Kehrer            M    20 Merritt Island FL       26:54.2   26:49.3  8:38 
   78  60  2693 Nolan Helton            M    10 Rockledge FL            26:55.0   26:53.9  8:40 
   79  19  2581 Sarah Grace Rendell     F    10 Melbourne FL            27:07.2   26:55.3  8:40 
   80  61  2512 Scott Marchand          M    52 Melbourne FL            27:06.0   26:59.0  8:42 
   81  62  2595 Bruce Sieck             M    50 Rockledge FL            27:10.0   27:04.0  8:43 
   82  20  2747 Macy Billingsley        F    11 Melbourne FL            27:17.7   27:07.3  8:44 
   83  63  2665 Joseph Toppi            M    11 Melbourne FL            27:18.5   27:08.1  8:45 
   84  64  2677 Ryan Braswell           M    08 Rockledge FL            27:15.7   27:10.0  8:45 
   85  65  2542 Jonathan Cirillo        M    18 Melbourne FL            27:24.5   27:11.2  8:46 
   86  66  2573 Daniel Molodkin         M    12 Palm Bay FL             27:36.7   27:12.0  8:46 
   87  67  2782 Lew Schwartz            M    50 Melbourne FL            27:21.4   27:12.5  8:46 
   88  21  2673 Ashley Suarez           F    24 Melbourne FL            27:22.8   27:14.0  8:46 
   89  68  2353 Hunter Morris           M    15 Melbourne FL            27:34.9   27:15.3  8:47 
   90  22  2511 Natalie Lovald          F    39 Palm Bay FL             27:21.8   27:16.5  8:47 
   91  23  2582 Heidi Rendell           F    44 Melbourne FL            27:30.0   27:16.5  8:47 
   92  24  2674 Diane Braswell          F    42 Rockledge FL            27:24.3   27:18.7  8:48 
   93  69  2583 Mark Rendell            M    25 Melbourne FL            27:30.1   27:19.3  8:48 
   94  70  2740 Frank Chmielewicz       M    29 Melbourne FL            27:55.3   27:19.6  8:48 
   95  71  2467 Evan Jones Altif        M    08 Melbourne FL            27:29.7   27:26.2  8:50 
   96  72  2391 Jarret Nolan            M    13 West Melbourne FL       27:36.2   27:31.0  8:52 
   97  73  2712 David Zipf              M    51 Melbourne FL            27:41.3   27:31.5  8:52 
   98  25  2333 Katrina Morrell         F    39 Melbourne FL            27:42.3   27:33.1  8:53 
   99  74  2620 Larry Miller            M    46 Melbourne FL            27:39.2   27:36.7  8:54 
  100  26  2458 Eileen Mcgurk           F    59 Melbourne FL            27:49.0   27:39.2  8:55 
  101  27  2575 Mary Nickle             F    47 Palm Bay FL             28:08.2   27:40.1  8:55 
  102  28  2424 Renee Grant             F    27 Palm Bay FL             28:09.5   27:50.9  8:58 
  103  29  2556 Lily Ingeldsen          F    09 Viera FL                28:05.3   27:52.8  8:59 
  104  75  2597 Adam Spenik             M    50 Melbourne FL            28:14.2   27:52.8  8:59 
  105  76  2384 George Oswald           M    62 Indian Harbour Beach    28:07.3   27:53.9  8:59 
  106  30  2588 Veronica Rubenstein     F    28 Satellite Beach FL      28:04.3   27:55.0  9:00 
  107  31  2347 Cherie Cook             F    54 Indian Harbour Beach    28:12.4   27:57.9  9:01 
  108  77  2785 Tim Thibert             M    31 Palm Bay FL             28:14.1   27:58.5  9:01 
  109  32  2744 Roberta Reed            F    52 Melbourne FL            28:22.9   28:02.4  9:02 
  110  78  2655 Jason Miller            M    09 Rockledge FL            28:13.7   28:07.8  9:04 
  111  79  2628 Brody Ackerman          M    09 Rockledge FL            28:14.7   28:08.6  9:04 
  112  80  2559 Milan Jockovich         M    47 Melbourne Beach FL      28:43.3   28:12.0  9:05 
  113  33  2304 Summer Rose             F    29 San Antonio TX          29:05.5   28:18.6  9:07 
  114  34  2526 Daniele Shearer         F    39 Mims FL                 28:59.9   28:19.6  9:08 
  115  35  2411 Holly Sopiak            F    26 Satellite Beach FL      29:30.8   28:21.0  9:08 
  116  36  2801 Robin Potter            F    43 Melbourne FL            28:54.5   28:21.1  9:08 
  117  37  2327 Lisa Van Dam            F    38 Indialantic FL          28:30.0   28:21.8  9:08 
  118  81  2638 Jameson Lombardy        M    12 Melbourne FL            28:46.5   28:22.8  9:09 
  119  82  2378 Bill Oleen              M    55 Cocoa FL                28:34.6   28:27.6  9:10 
  120  83  2636 Giles Williams          M    69 Oviedo FL               28:40.7   28:35.7  9:13 
  121  38  2440 Ashley Ciaccia          F    28 Indian Harbour Beach    28:59.1   28:37.1  9:13 
  122  84  2413 Michael Higgins         M    44 Cocoa Beach FL          29:03.5   28:45.5  9:16 
  123  85  2412 Brad Sopiak             M    33 Satellite Beach FL      30:00.8   28:50.3  9:17 
  124  86  2328 Eric Van Dam            M    40 Indialantic FL          29:08.2   29:01.0  9:21 
  125  87  2621 Dean Murphy             M    47 Indian Harbour Beach    29:43.9   29:03.2  9:22 
  126  39  2393 Betsy Bracewell         F    56 Satellite Beach FL      29:36.5   29:05.4  9:22 
  127  40  2421 Shannon Boyd            F    41 Merritt Island FL       29:16.4   29:07.1  9:23 
  128  88  2468 Russell Blumenberg      M    33 Melbourne FL            29:12.0   29:09.6  9:24 
  129  89  2637 James Lombardy          M    49 Melbourne FL            29:35.6   29:12.0  9:24 
  130  90  2444 Trey McMullan           M    40 Melbourne FL            29:32.6   29:20.6  9:27 
  131  91  2685 Richard Wellbrock       M    24 Melbourne FL            30:11.6   29:21.4  9:27 
  132  41  2657 Erica Schwarz           F    41 Melbourne FL            29:46.5   29:23.0  9:28 
  133  92  2461 Noah Ogburn             M    11 Indialantic FL          29:32.1   29:23.4  9:28 
  134  42  2521 Leigh Anne Potts        F    33 Rockledge FL            29:36.8   29:25.9  9:29 
  135  43  2539 Paula Biggs             F    37 Melbourne FL            29:39.1   29:27.0  9:29 
  136  44  2663 Katrina Ries            F    26 Rockledge FL            29:40.9   29:30.3  9:30 
  137  93  2358 Perry Penny             M    41 Rockledge FL            29:53.9   29:30.4  9:30 
  138  45  2331 Meredith Butts          F    14 Melbourne FL            29:47.3   29:32.1  9:31 
  139  46  2568 Jessica Leming          F    12 Indian Harbour Beach    29:48.0   29:35.5  9:32 
  140  94  2572 Julian Mayers           M    17 Viera FL                29:45.4   29:35.8  9:32 
  141  95  2430 Andrew Kralovec         M    11 Viera FL                29:43.3   29:36.8  9:32 
  142  47  2613 Mary Didio              F    31 Palm Bay FL             30:19.9   29:39.4  9:33 
  143  96  2569 Doug Leming             M    45 Indian Harbour Beach    29:51.8   29:40.0  9:33 
  144  97  2656 Sean Miller             M    11 Rockledge FL            29:50.3   29:44.8  9:35 
  145  98  2570 Kent Lindenberg         M    55 Melbourne Beach FL      29:58.0   29:46.4  9:35 
  146  48  2550 Sara Ghanbari           F    33 Orlando FL              30:15.5   29:58.7  9:39 
  147  49  2340 Shara Lewis             F    24 Patrick AFB FL          30:12.4   29:58.9  9:39 
  148  99  2312 Justin De La Cruz       M    28 Palm City FL            30:26.0   30:04.1  9:41 
  149  50  2380 Lauren Feronti          F    23 Melbourne FL            30:09.7   30:07.2  9:42 
  150 100  2789 David Scholl            M    50 Melbourne FL            30:58.6   30:14.0  9:44 
  151 101  2778 Don Platt               M    46 Melbourne FL            30:36.4   30:14.4  9:44 
  152 102  2531 Jamarius White          M    11 Palm Bay FL             30:26.2   30:22.0  9:47 
  153 103  2791 Logan Klaproth          M    10 Melbourne FL            30:38.7   30:25.1  9:48 
  154 104  2805 Joshua Dexter           M    08 Melbourne FL            30:35.2   30:31.7  9:50 
  155 105  2749 Jeff Murphree           M    56 Indian Harbour Beach    30:40.2   30:32.9  9:50 
  156  51  2804 Shannon Dexter          F    42 Melbourne FL            30:42.4   30:38.4  9:52 
  157 106  2513 Nicolas Martinez        M    11 Melbourne FL            30:44.3   30:39.8  9:53 
  158 107  2359 Rod Bostwick            M    60 Palm Bay FL             30:44.8   30:40.6  9:53 
  159 108  2562 Daniel Kemack           M    18 Melbourne FL            30:58.8   30:54.3  9:57 
  160  52  2368 Susana Hidalgo          F    26 Palm Bay FL             31:48.1   31:03.0 10:00 
  161 109  2567 Adam Lawrence           M    14 Melbourne FL            31:25.8   31:03.7 10:00 
  162  53  2639 Isabella Weiner         F    10 Rockledge FL            31:15.8   31:08.0 10:02 
  163 110  2381 Chris Mccrea            M    24 Melbourne FL            31:10.3   31:08.3 10:02 
  164 111  2717 Kelly Rich              M    49 Melbourne FL            31:18.6   31:09.4 10:02 
  165 112  2683 Isaac Pacetti           M    12 Indialantic FL          31:15.3   31:10.0 10:02 
  166 113  2701 Kirstie Allen           M    24 Satellite Beach FL      31:53.3   31:18.4 10:05 
  167 114  2702 Roderick Allen          M    26 Satellite Beach FL      31:53.2   31:18.4 10:05 
  168 115  2484 Ethan Mayers            M    36 Forest Hills NY         31:27.3   31:20.6 10:06 
  169  54  2692 Deena Helton            F    42 Rockledge FL            31:27.7   31:20.6 10:06 
  170 116  2761 Cole Campbell           M    11 Viera FL                31:31.7   31:25.4 10:07 
  171  55  2762 Lisa Campbell           F    42 Viera FL                31:33.3   31:26.4 10:08 
  172  56  2417 Kimberly Marriott       F    52 Rockledge FL            32:20.3   31:37.2 10:11 
  173 117  2494 Tj Cardile              M    30 Melbourne FL            32:08.7   31:37.3 10:11 
  174 118  2718 Jeff Whitten            M    34 Melbourne FL            32:12.2   31:37.5 10:11 
  175  57  2452 Lillian Ewen            F    30 Fort Pierce FL          32:39.2   31:42.5 10:13 
  176 119  2594 Caden Sichler           M    09 Viera FL                32:01.2   31:49.2 10:15 
  177 120  2780 Robert Ray              M    35 Port St.Lucie FL        31:55.1   31:51.5 10:16 
  178  58  2779 Kiera Gaskins           F    08 Port St.Lucie FL        31:56.0   31:52.2 10:16 
  179  59  2466 Sheila Altif            F    31 Melbourne FL            32:07.4   32:02.8 10:19 
  180  60  2336 Laura Scott             F    52 Indian Harbour Beach    32:37.2   32:04.5 10:20 
  181  61  2335 June Morris             F    58 Melbourne FL            32:36.9   32:04.8 10:20 
  182 121  2736 Evan Caldwell           M    12 Rockledge FL            32:12.7   32:06.2 10:20 
  183  62  2682 Anja Pacetti            F    48 Indialantic FL          32:13.8   32:08.5 10:21 
  184  63  2561 Candice Johnson         F    28 Melbourne FL            32:37.1   32:10.1 10:22 
  185  64  2405 Dawn Hurley             F    53 Rockledge FL            32:14.8   32:11.1 10:22 
  186 122  2729 Daniel Foster           M    10 Rockledge FL            32:18.1   32:12.2 10:22 
  187 123  2305 Steve Rose              M    28 San Antonio TX          33:00.7   32:14.0 10:23 
  188 124  2773 Sunshine LaLonde        M    37 Indian Harbour Beach    32:26.5   32:15.3 10:23 
  189  65  2395 Ginny Cassetta          F    52 Grant FL                32:24.6   32:18.0 10:24 
  190  66  2532 Kayla Bain              F    10 Melbourne FL            32:30.1   32:24.1 10:26 
  191 125  2533 Hugh Bain               M    42 Melbourne FL            32:31.1   32:24.9 10:26 
  192  67  2723 Shani Pehl              F    40 Titusville FL           33:05.7   32:25.7 10:27 
  193  68  2314 Samantha Waters         F    29 Cape Canaveral FL       32:50.3   32:27.4 10:27 
  194  69  2373 Betty Saxton            F    63 West Melbourne FL       32:54.5   32:27.7 10:27 
  195 126  2743 Travis Reed             M    13 Melbourne FL            32:49.0   32:29.2 10:28 
  196  70  2423 Petra Gerhard           F    71 Palm Bay FL             32:54.2   32:35.5 10:30 
  197 127  2519 Devin Patterson         M    11 Sebastian FL            33:24.0   32:35.6 10:30 
  198  71  2691 Lindsay Howley          F    23 Melbourne FL            33:26.7   32:36.0 10:30 
  199  72  2694 Hannah Collins          F    12 Merritt Island FL       32:54.3   32:40.5 10:31 
  200  73  2688 Rosael Robinson         F    36 West Melbourne FL       32:52.1   32:46.6 10:33 
  201  74  2622 Sharon Rivera           F    56 Melbourne FL            32:52.1   32:48.6 10:34 
  202 128  2397 Stephen Fernez          M    62 Melbourne FL            33:50.5   32:54.1 10:36 
  203 129  2529 John Terry              M    44 Indian Harbour Beach    33:41.2   32:55.7 10:36 
  204 130  2699 James Memmott           M    59 Melbourne FL            33:12.4   32:55.9 10:36 
  205  75  2528 Heather Terry           F    42 Indian Harbour Beach    33:40.9   32:58.4 10:37 
  206  76  2515 Koren Olson             F    38 Melbourne FL            33:15.9   33:00.5 10:38 
  207  77  2516 Katie Parsons           F    31 Satellite Beach FL      33:16.0   33:00.6 10:38 
  208  78  2523 Grace Restivo           F    16 Melbourne FL            33:42.5   33:03.3 10:39 
  209  79  2647 Kelli Price             F    11 Rockledge FL            33:19.0   33:09.0 10:41 
  210 131  2648 David White             M    41 Rockledge FL            33:19.4   33:09.5 10:41 
  211  80  2338 Gwendolyn Anello        F    49 Merritt Island FL       33:33.5   33:18.0 10:44 
  212 132  2339 Michael Anello          M    43 Merritt Island FL       33:34.4   33:18.3 10:44 
  213  81  2346 Holly Bowman            F    48 Palm Bay FL             34:11.4   33:28.2 10:47 
  214  82  2696 Mary Collins            F    41 Merritt Island FL       33:45.5   33:31.0 10:48 
  215 133  2590 Seth Santiago           M    11 Indialantic FL          34:10.2   33:42.5 10:51 
  216  83  2596 Jenea Simmons           F    29 Palm Bay FL             34:02.3   33:44.1 10:52 
  217  84  2653 Taylor Maher            F    17 Titusville FL           33:56.0   33:45.5 10:52 
  218  85  2495 Cathy Cobb              F    54 Palm Bay FL             34:02.8   33:45.7 10:52 
  219  86  2760 Kim Philo               F    42 Rockledge FL            34:29.7   33:46.8 10:53 
  220  87  2600 Melissa Tabboula        F    54 West Melbourne FL       34:36.2   33:49.5 10:54 
  221  88  2376 Christine Ellegood      F    47 Cocoa Beach FL          34:14.8   33:57.0 10:56 
  222  89  2771 Jaycie Martin           F    10 Melbourne FL            34:30.8   34:00.9 10:57 
  223  90  2626 Lindsay Valicenti       F    23 Palm Bay FL             34:24.8   34:14.5 11:02 
  224  91  2668 Jacqueline Wells        F    59 Satellite Beach FL      34:35.4   34:18.4 11:03 
  225  92  2586 Roserita Robbins        F    42 Melbourne FL            35:11.8   34:20.3 11:04 
  226  93  2715 Jennifer Pedrick        F    38 Melbourne FL            35:01.4   34:31.5 11:07 
  227  94  2525 Allison Scott           F    29 Palm Bay FL             35:02.9   34:33.8 11:08 
  228  95  2427 Jessica Hinchman        F    27 Palm Bay FL             35:02.5   34:33.8 11:08 
  229  96  2310 Catherine Mccarthy      F    50 Rockledge FL            34:56.3   34:37.5 11:09 
  230  97  2498 Margie Perusek          F    59 Greeley CO              34:45.1   34:38.3 11:09 
  231  98  2415 Patti De La Cruz        F    55 Melbourne FL            34:59.6   34:39.3 11:10 
  232  99  2798 Janice Beck             F    51 Rockledge FL            35:00.6   34:40.4 11:10 
  233 100  2422 Lenina Garnhart         F    36 Melbourne FL            35:33.0   34:47.4 11:12 
  234 134  2306 Alan Myers              M    55 West Melbourne FL       35:06.7   34:50.9 11:13 
  235 101  2716 Trisha Rich             F    47 Melbourne FL            35:01.9   34:53.1 11:14 
  236 102  2489 Katiara Rivera          F    15 Palm Bay FL             34:56.0   34:54.8 11:15 
  237 103  2457 Marika Koch             F    40 Rockledge FL            35:53.8   35:10.0 11:20 
  238 135  2448 Joshua Carrizales       M    10 Melbourne FL            35:19.5   35:11.4 11:20 
  239 104  2399 Emily Herbert           F    33 Cocoa FL                35:24.1   35:16.1 11:22 
  240 105  2566 Marin Lawrence          F    46 Melbourne FL            35:42.0   35:20.5 11:23 
  241 106  2614 Megan Gardner           F    29 Melbourne FL            36:01.0   35:24.9 11:24 
  242 136  2319 Robert Daniels          M    43 Melbourne FL            36:09.4   35:25.3 11:25 
  243 107  2318 Karen Daniels           F    38 Melbourne FL            36:09.4   35:26.1 11:25 
  244 108  2679 Leah Crisafulli         F    43 Rockledge FL            36:12.4   35:28.9 11:26 
  245 109  2793 Haley Thompson          F    31 Melbourne FL            35:40.3   35:35.6 11:28 
  246 110  2765 Andrea LaBonte          F    25 Melbourne FL            35:39.8   35:39.8 11:29 
  247 137  2487 Tim Palko               M    53 Melbourne FL            35:59.3   35:44.8 11:31 
  248 138  2433 Chuck Mattern           M    52 Melbourne FL            36:27.3   35:47.3 11:32 
  249 139  2520 Elijah Patterson        M    08 Sebastian FL            36:37.4   35:48.9 11:32 
  250 111  2503 Morena Aparicio         F    16 Melbourne FL            35:58.1   35:52.8 11:33 
  251 112  2802 Ellen Patterson         F    53 North Port KY           36:15.0   36:07.2 11:38 
  252 113  2650 Katie Coleman           F    29 Melbourne FL            36:24.7   36:10.6 11:39 
  253 114  2698 Alexandra Michaels      F    37 Melbourne FL            36:24.6   36:10.7 11:39 
  254 115  2574 Kimberly Newton         F    46 Merritt Island FL       36:52.1   36:19.0 11:42 
  255 140  2438 Steve Wilkson           M    38 Melbourne FL            37:06.1   36:24.8 11:44 
  256 116  2362 Rachel Deeter           F    38 Palm Bay FL             36:51.0   36:27.1 11:44 
  257 117  2544 Mary Culy               F    49 Palm Bay FL             36:57.9   36:27.5 11:45 
  258 118  2641 Carmen Costa            F    44 Palm Bay FL             37:16.0   36:31.7 11:46 
  259 119  2555 Megan Howkins           F    11 Rockledge FL            36:44.9   36:32.2 11:46 
  260 120  2377 Judith Oleen            F    49 Cocoa FL                36:40.4   36:32.5 11:46 
  261 121  2374 Kelly Whitten           F    27 Port St.Lucie FL        37:22.5   36:46.1 11:51 
  262 141  2551 Barry Hamilton          M    44 Melbourne FL            36:57.7   36:47.1 11:51 
  263 122  2786 Molly Shira             F    31 Patrick AFB FL          36:55.6   36:47.2 11:51 
  264 142  2704 Bill Eastwood           M    43 Melbourne FL            36:57.6   36:47.3 11:51 
  265 123  2579 Marne Pomerance         F    26 Melbourne FL            37:39.1   37:02.0 11:56 
  266 124  2302 Kari Sperna             F    37 Cocoa FL                37:30.5   37:03.2 11:56 
  267 143  2766 Jack Kenworthy          M    70 Melbourne FL            37:35.4   37:06.4 11:57 
  268 125  2700 Luanne Memmott          F    60 Melbourne FL            37:24.9   37:08.1 11:58 
  269 126  2755 Susan Styron            F    42 Rockledge FL            37:43.2   37:11.6 11:59 
  270 127  2784 Madeline Neal           F    10 Melbourne FL            37:35.2   37:17.0 12:00 
  271 144  2783 Rod Neal                M    43 Melbourne FL            37:36.8   37:18.7 12:01 
  272 128  2361 Cathy Chapman           F    51 Melbourne FL            37:27.2   37:20.0 12:01 
  273 145  2431 Jay Kralovec            M    45 Viera FL                38:06.7   37:22.4 12:02 
  274 129  2739 Laura Chmielewicz       F    29 Melbourne FL            38:01.1   37:25.4 12:03 
  275 130  2563 Megan Kingston          F    24 Melbourne FL            37:36.1   37:34.6 12:06 
  276 131  2606 Colette Wood            F    49 Melbourne FL            37:37.3   37:35.7 12:07 
  277 132  2463 Sarah Acheson           F    23 Patrick AFB FL          38:00.1   37:36.9 12:07 
  278 146  2697 Rhett Collins           M    10 Merritt Island FL       37:51.2   37:37.7 12:07 
  279 133  2794 Amber Robinson          F    18 Indialantic FL          37:42.9   37:41.1 12:08 
  280 134  2649 Luz Ortega              F    25 Melbourne FL            37:56.4   37:45.5 12:10 
  281 135  2352 Brandy Hinkle           F    23 West Melbourne FL       38:21.6   37:51.3 12:12 
  282 136  2616 Lauren Hogan            F    24 Melbourne Beach FL      38:21.6   37:51.8 12:12 
  283 147  2661 Evan Sequeira           M    08 Merritt Island FL       38:09.4   37:56.9 12:13 
  284 148  2695 Jason Collins           M    41 Merritt Island FL       38:15.1   38:00.0 12:14 
  285 149  2386 Jacob Glick             M    07 Rockledge FL            38:28.7   38:02.5 12:15 
  286 150  2388 Seth Glick              M    49 Rockledge FL            38:29.6   38:02.9 12:15 
  287 151  2662 Mario Sequeira          M    44 Merritt Island FL       38:27.4   38:14.5 12:19 
  288 137  2548 Chelsea Diniro          F    23 Winter Park FL          38:32.7   38:16.5 12:20 
  289 152  2387 Joshua Glick            M    09 Rockledge FL            38:44.2   38:18.0 12:20 
  290 138  2342 Stephanie Milaslavic    F    25 Melbourne FL            38:57.5   38:21.4 12:21 
  291 139  2501 Mary-Lou Watkinson      F    16 Palm Bay FL             38:58.8   38:21.6 12:21 
  292 153  2341 Edward Lopez            M    31 Melbourne FL            39:00.1   38:24.2 12:22 
  293 140  2385 Susie Glick             F    45 Rockledge FL            38:50.5   38:24.8 12:22 
  294 141  2505 Nora Fetherman          F    55 Orlando FL              38:31.3   38:24.8 12:22 
  295 154  2530 Raymond Traynor         M    53 Orlando FL              38:31.5   38:25.5 12:23 
  296 155  2506 Mark Fetherman          M    20 Orlando FL              38:31.6   38:25.5 12:23 
  297 156  2646 Adam Carden             M    39 Rockledge FL            38:46.3   38:32.2 12:25 
  298 157  2323 Paul Mills              M    47 Melbourne FL            38:49.4   38:32.6 12:25 
  299 142  2644 Holly Hallum            F    29 Rockledge FL            38:46.7   38:32.7 12:25 
  300 158  2720 Jeffrey Christiansen    M    43 Satellite Beach FL      39:22.8   38:32.9 12:25 
  301 143  2322 Yong Mills              F    57 Melboune FL             38:50.9   38:34.1 12:25 
  302 144  2645 Jeannine Bell           F    52 Melbourne Beach FL      39:08.3   38:34.6 12:25 
  303 145  2680 Danielle Stern          F    39 Indialantic FL          39:11.4   38:35.0 12:26 
  304 146  2432 Rebecca Lemstrom        F    42 Melbourne Beach FL      39:08.4   38:35.1 12:26 
  305 147  2456 Jennifer Ottomanelli    F    43 Melbourne Beach FL      39:09.1   38:35.3 12:26 
  306 159  2719 Henry Christiansen      M    05 Satellite Beach FL      39:22.9   38:35.5 12:26 
  307 160  2681 Lance Stern             M    08 Indialantic FL          39:11.1   38:36.2 12:26 
  308 161  2367 Dominic Gurrola-Hunt    M    15 Melbourne FL            39:10.9   38:38.1 12:27 
  309 148  2558 Dawn Jockovich          F    47 Melbourne Beach FL      39:12.3   38:38.6 12:27 
  310 149  2711 Samantha McGill         F    44 Melbourne FL            38:55.6   38:39.7 12:27 
  311 150  2721 Wendy Christiansen      F    41 Satellite Beach FL      39:28.5   38:40.3 12:27 
  312 151  2383 Marion Oswald           F    56 Indian Harbour Beach    38:56.9   38:42.6 12:28 
  313 152  2565 Diane Lanoie            F    66 Palm Bay FL             38:58.2   38:43.6 12:28 
  314 153  2769 Melanie Mackey          F    62 Indian Harbour Beach    39:22.3   38:48.0 12:30 
  315 162  2447 Austin Carrizales       M    12 Melbourne FL            39:06.9   38:54.5 12:32 
  316 154  2446 Alesia Carrizales       F    43 Melbourne FL            39:10.7   38:58.1 12:33 
  317 163  2454 Richard Greene          M    40 Melbourne FL            39:07.7   38:59.1 12:33 
  318 155  2797 Michelle Robinson       F    46 Indialantic FL          39:10.7   39:08.4 12:36 
  319 156  2316 Kerri Meehl             F    38 Melbourne FL            40:08.5   39:33.4 12:44 
  320 164  2317 Dale Meehl              M    39 Melbourne FL            40:08.3   39:33.6 12:44 
  321 157  2792 Mindy Klaproth          F    33 Melbourne FL            39:56.0   39:37.0 12:46 
  322 158  2522 Cathryn Restivo         F    22 Melbourne FL            40:16.3   39:37.4 12:46 
  323 165  2351 Jacob Slate             M    11 West Melbourne FL       40:47.5   39:54.1 12:51 
  324 159  2724 Erin Coris              F    36 Rockledge FL            41:02.0   40:12.3 12:57 
  325 160  2734 Rhonda Gobeli           F    53 Melbourne FL            40:34.4   40:12.7 12:57 
  326 161  2726 McKenna Coris           F    06 Rockledge FL            41:01.9   40:13.3 12:57 
  327 162  2455 Morgan Leitz            F    23 Indian Harbour Beach    41:06.6   40:16.4 12:58 
  328 166  2406 Mike Hurley             M    61 Rockledge FL            40:23.3   40:19.1 12:59 
  329 167  2370 Donald Hunt             M    53 Melbourne FL            40:57.1   40:24.8 13:01 
  330 163  2369 Dianna Hunt             F    35 Melbourne FL            40:56.9   40:24.9 13:01 
  331 164  2549 Kassie Erenstoft        F    30 Rockledge FL            41:29.8   40:29.2 13:02 
  332 165  2363 Trisha Jones            F    42 Mims FL                 41:13.4   40:31.6 13:03 
  333 168  2725 Matthew Coris           M    38 Rockledge FL            41:28.4   40:35.9 13:05 
  334 166  2745 Carole Chamberlain      F    43 Melbourne FL            41:08.1   40:41.6 13:06 
  335 167  2371 Carolyn Picard          F    42 Palm Bay FL             40:50.5   40:42.3 13:07 
  336 169  2372 Jonathan Picard         M    06 Palm Bay FL             40:50.5   40:42.7 13:07 
  337 168  2541 Dorie Burke             F    43 Palm Bay FL             41:15.5   40:57.9 13:12 
  338 169  2664 Susan Fosburr           F    34 Rockledge FL            41:08.4   41:00.8 13:13 
  339 170  2737 Crystal Doty            F    27 Palm Bay FL             41:18.7   41:02.0 13:13 
  340 171  2524 Wendy Restivo           F    50 Melbourne FL            41:49.8   41:09.2 13:15 
  341 172  2414 Danielle Ancsanyi       F    34 Melbourne FL            42:04.8   41:13.4 13:17 
  342 170  2416 Kyle Knowles            M    28 Melbourne FL            42:06.0   41:13.4 13:17 
  343 173  2350 Madison Slate           F    08 West Melbourne FL       42:03.8   41:15.1 13:17 
  344 174  2349 Christina Slate         F    39 West Melbourne FL       42:05.4   41:16.7 13:18 
  345 175  2730 Rebecca Lewis           F    23 Satellite Beach FL      41:56.0   41:20.6 13:19 
  346 176  2722 Cassie Hansen           F    28 Malabar FL              41:53.3   41:30.5 13:22 
  347 177  2585 Nina Robbins            F    12 Melbourne FL            42:46.4   41:55.7 13:30 
  348 178  2584 Emily Robbins           F    15 Melbourne FL            42:47.6   41:55.7 13:30 
  349 171  2587 Bruce Robbins           M    43 Melbourne FL            42:48.4   41:56.4 13:30 
  350 179  2534 Patti Barnes            F    61 Melbourne FL            42:52.5   42:31.8 13:42 
  351 172  2617 Stephen Holland         M    63 Mims FL                 43:18.4   42:37.9 13:44 
  352 180  2504 Amber Conant            F    31 Sebastian FL            43:34.3   42:45.0 13:46 
  353 181  2634 Milly Krause            F    65 Cocoa Beach FL          42:56.8   42:51.7 13:48 
  354 182  2398 Adrian Flynne           F    64 Greencove Spring FL     43:53.8   43:04.5 13:52 
  355 173  2687 Mekhi Robinson          M    11 West Melbourne FL       43:24.9   43:20.6 13:58 
  356 174  2394 Rob Bracewell           M    60 Satellite Beach FL      43:36.6   43:20.9 13:58 
  357 175  2547 Gerald Deveau           M    58 Palm Bay FL             43:42.7   43:22.6 13:58 
  358 183  2389 Shelby Hefler           F    44 Palm Bay FL             44:25.9   43:42.9 14:05 
  359 184  2775 Gwyne Schumacher        F    09 Indian Harbour Beach    43:59.1   43:46.1 14:06 
  360 176  2776 Rod Schumacher          M    42 Indian Harbour Beach    43:59.2   43:46.3 14:06 
  361 177  2518 Caleb Patterson         M    06 Sebastian FL            44:44.3   43:55.1 14:09 
  362 178  2502 William Watkinson       M    52 Palm Bay FL             44:35.1   43:56.8 14:09 
  363 185  2627 Melissa Zimak           F    24 Palm Bay FL             44:37.7   44:07.2 14:13 
  364 179  2490 Isaiah Rivera           M    17 Palm Bay FL             44:11.7   44:08.8 14:13 
  365 186  2546 Patricia Deveau         F    51 Palm Bay FL             44:44.4   44:23.5 14:18 
  366 180  2311 Richard Ferry           M    82 Vero Beach FL           44:49.6   44:23.7 14:18 
  367 187  2462 Linda Oniell            F    48 Melbourne FL            45:00.3   44:24.6 14:18 
  368 188  2741 Elizabeth Mottaz        F    31 Palm Bay FL             45:12.5   44:33.7 14:21 
  369 189  2742 Amy Carollo             F    31 Sebastian FL            45:14.8   44:35.2 14:22 
  370 190  2500 Jennifer Watkinson      F    52 Palm Bay FL             45:18.1   44:39.0 14:23 
  371 191  2308 Lisa Bryan              F    44 Indialantic FL          45:12.2   44:39.7 14:23 
  372 192  2672 Shannon Whitten         F    39 Melbourne FL            45:25.2   44:40.9 14:23 
  373 193  2578 Nicole Phelps           F    43 Rockledge FL            45:27.8   44:50.8 14:27 
  374 194  2486 Shirley McCollum        F    36 Palm Bay FL             45:15.1   45:09.0 14:32 
  375 181  2330 Michael Lafortune       M    43 Satellite Beach FL      45:41.3   45:14.6 14:34 
  376 182  2481 Tommy Luckett           M    49 Palm Bay FL             45:35.4   45:16.0 14:35 
  377 195  2757 Amy Miksch              F    21 Lutz FL                 45:51.6   45:23.3 14:37 
  378 183  2401 Ryan Huff               M    14 Merritt Island FL       46:11.1   45:23.7 14:37 
  379 196  2708 Jennifer Brix           F    17 Melbourne FL            45:51.7   45:23.9 14:37 
  380 197  2554 Cindy Hosken            F    47 Melbourne FL            46:30.8   45:31.2 14:40 
  381 198  2750 Kathleen McNeel         F    61 Mims FL                 46:19.6   45:38.2 14:42 
  382 199  2480 Linda Luckett           F    46 Palm Bay FL             46:06.8   45:50.2 14:46 
  383 184  2402 Evan Huff               M    10 Merritt Island FL       46:42.0   45:53.0 14:47 
  384 200  2635 Wendy Williams          F    61 Oviedo FL               46:27.8   46:03.3 14:50 
  385 201  2324 Yong Snavely            F    59 Melbourne FL            46:23.4   46:05.1 14:50 
  386 202  2619 Stephanie Miller        F    46 Melbourne FL            46:46.4   46:11.3 14:52 
  387 203  2400 Joy Huff                F    48 Merritt Island FL       46:59.9   46:11.6 14:53 
  388 204  2535 Davina Bedsole          F    46 Palm Bay FL             46:28.6   46:25.0 14:57 
  389 185  2404 Steven Huff             M    48 Merritt Island FL       47:14.9   46:25.5 14:57 
  390 205  2603 Kaitlyn Williams        F    14 Cocoa FL                47:06.3   46:27.9 14:58 
  391 206  2356 Nicole Edgar            F    38 Melbourne FL            47:13.1   46:30.5 14:59 
  392 207  2357 Dana Kelley Ashley      F    47 Melbourne FL            47:13.0   46:31.0 14:59 
  393 208  2493 Debra Wright            F    42 Melbourne FL            46:55.4   46:53.2 15:06 
  394 186  2488 Dan Ricardo             M    56 Melbourne FL            46:55.4   46:53.5 15:06 
  395 209  2497 Michelle Matarazzo      F    22 Melbourne FL            47:55.2   47:01.0 15:08 
  396 210  2514 Terri Matarazzo         F    49 Melbourne FL            47:54.9   47:01.2 15:09 
  397 211  2425 Terry Greene            F    59 Lehigh Acres FL         47:17.0   47:05.3 15:10 
  398 212  2390 Gail Nolan              F    47 West Melbourne FL       47:57.6   47:32.3 15:19 
  399 213  2382 Susan Nolan             F    52 Indian Harbour Beach    47:58.2   47:33.0 15:19 
  400 214  2589 Maria Santiago          F    44 Indialantic FL          48:05.0   47:36.4 15:20 
  401 215  2375 Eget Dupuis             F    67 Palm Bay FL             48:09.3   47:40.2 15:21 
  402 216  2553 Melissa Hickman         F    33 Palm Bay FL             48:35.4   47:48.0 15:24 
  403 217  2442 Lana Jobes              F    57 Palm Bay FL             48:35.6   47:48.3 15:24 
  404 218  2479 Grace Loiacono          F    59 Palm Bay FL             48:16.3   48:00.9 15:28 
  405 219  2355 Amanda Day              F    32 Jacksonville FL         49:02.1   48:22.7 15:35 
  406 220  2615 Pat Healy               F    58 Melbourne FL            48:46.2   48:31.4 15:38 
  407 221  2507 Leslie Fluegel          F    62 Satellite Beach FL      49:01.2   48:47.2 15:43 
  408 187  2419 Tom Starnes             M    53 Longwood FL             49:27.3   48:57.4 15:46 
  409 222  2418 Linda Starnes           F    53 Longwood FL             49:27.6   48:58.4 15:46 
  410 223  2735 Connie Labadie          F    57 Melbourne FL            49:29.7   49:23.5 15:54 
  411 224  2315 Caryn Davis-Dieffenbach F    54 Palm Bay FL             49:42.1   49:38.0 15:59 
  412 225  2790 Amy McCormick           F    42 West Melbourne FL       50:10.6   49:45.4 16:01 
  413 226  2527 Renee Sherrell          F    36 Indian Harbour Beach    50:10.5   49:45.9 16:02 
  414 188  2732 Tom Arnold              M    45 Indian Harbour Beach    50:31.7   49:46.0 16:02 
  415 227  2731 Karen Arnold            F    45 Indian Harbour Beach    50:31.3   49:46.1 16:02 
  416 228  2678 Lara Sieck              F    45 Rockledge FL            50:49.3   50:08.3 16:09 
  417 229  2669 Scarlet Platt           F    51 West Melbourne FL       51:40.5   50:55.3 16:24 
  418 189  2592 Larry Sellers           M    51 West Melbourne FL       51:27.8   51:24.9 16:33 
  419 230  2499 Lori Pfaff              F    56 West Melbourne FL       51:53.5   51:37.4 16:37 
  420 190  2309 Greg Bryan              M    46 Indialantic FL          52:43.9   52:10.5 16:48 
  421 231  2307 Connor Bryan            F    13 Indialantic FL          52:44.0   52:10.9 16:48 
  422 232  2321 Donna Halstead          F    65 Melboune FL             52:38.6   52:18.0 16:50 
  423 191  2426 Mike Greene             M    69 Lehigh Acres FL         52:45.5   52:33.6 16:56 
  424 233  2538 Madeline Biggs          F    07 Melbourne FL            53:24.9   52:34.6 16:56 
  425 234  2540 Bonnie Bressette        F    44 Satellite Beach FL      52:41.4   52:38.2 16:57 
  426 235  2604 Melanie Williams        F    37 Cocoa FL                53:22.9   52:44.1 16:59 
  427 236  2602 Haley Williams          F    10 Cocoa FL                53:23.1   52:45.2 16:59 
  428 192  2435 Mitchell Rendell        M    71 Satellite Beach FL      53:58.0   53:04.8 17:06 
  429 237  2434 Sally Rendell           F    70 Satellite Beach FL      53:58.4   53:05.0 17:06 
  430 238  2545 Phyllis Day             F    65 Cocoa Beach FL          53:47.5   53:11.4 17:08 
  431 239  2684 Joanne Fernez           F    47 Melbourne FL            54:32.5   53:37.3 17:16 
  432 193  2366 Logan Charles           M    07 Melbourne FL            54:59.9   54:09.4 17:26 
  433 240  2365 Courtney Charles        F    36 Melbourne FL            55:02.7   54:11.5 17:27 
  434 241  2577 Michelle Peters         F    34 Melbourne FL            55:44.3   54:48.8 17:39 
  435 194  2598 Joseph Swann            M    37 Melbourne FL            55:44.3   54:49.3 17:39 
  436 195  2772 Robert Brown            M    09 Oviedo FL               55:34.8   55:06.7 17:45 
  437 196  2470 Brian Brown             M    14 Oviedo FL               55:35.5   55:07.7 17:45 
  438 242  2469 Juliet Brown            F    43 Oviedo FL               55:52.3   55:24.1 17:50 
  439 243  2536 Shayla Berryhill        F    30 West Melbourne FL       56:40.3   55:53.4 18:00 
  440 197  2410 Seth Richer             M    12 Palm Bay FL             56:04.2   55:53.6 18:00 
  441 244  2407 Sharon Irish            F    64 Palm Bay FL             56:09.2   55:58.3 18:01 
  442 198  2612 Danny Condra            M    49 Melbourne FL            56:45.0   56:07.3 18:04 
  443 245  2705 Lynn Gourley            F    56 Satellite Beach FL      57:07.8   56:10.5 18:05 
  444 199  2610 Noah Almond             M    10 Palm Bay FL             56:38.0   56:20.3 18:08 
  445 246  2496 Brigitte Johnson        F    63 Palm Bay FL             56:52.9   56:35.0 18:13 
  446 247  2608 Sandie Almond           F    44 Palm Bay FL             56:52.3   56:35.6 18:13 
  447 200  2609 Mike Almond             M    38 Palm Bay FL             56:58.5   56:41.5 18:15 
  448 201  2325 Eric Snavley            M    57 Melbourne FL            57:20.7   56:57.1 18:20 
  449 248  2320 Mary Berlin             F    49 Melboune FL             57:20.7   57:00.8 18:22 
  450 249  2690 Sophia Bailly           F    10 West Melbourne FL       58:08.5   57:45.8 18:36 
  451 250  2727 Karlee Kaminski         F    09 West Melbourne FL       58:08.8   57:46.7 18:36 
  452 251  2313 Tonya George            F    44 Merritt Island FL       59:21.0   58:10.3 18:44 
  453 252  2733 Tiffany Johnston        F    40 Rockledge FL            59:20.9   58:10.4 18:44 
  454 253  2485 Charlotte McClure       F    41 Rockledge FL            59:20.7   58:11.4 18:44 
  455 254  2689 Carrie Bailly           F    41 West Melbourne FL       58:51.6   58:26.1 18:49 
  456 255  2728 Tammy Kaminski          F    40 West Melbourne FL       58:51.4   58:28.1 18:50 
  457 256  2774 Mary Penny              F    05 Rockledge FL            59:28.2   59:10.8 19:03 
  458 257  2343 Melanie Penny           F    37 Rockledge FL            59:28.8   59:11.5 19:04 
  459 258  2571 Terry Mayers            F    44 Viera FL              1:00:05.7   59:54.8 19:18 
  460 259  2707 Phyllis Petrochko       F    45 Melbourne FL          1:02:59.4 1:02:29.7 20:07 
  461 260  2752 Haley Knight            F    20 Canaan NY             1:03:00.7 1:02:30.0 20:07 
  462 261  2754 Megan Erentreich        F    20 Cape Canaveral FL     1:03:04.4 1:02:33.2 20:09 
  463 262  2709 Leslie Miksch           F    56 Melbourne FL          1:03:17.1 1:02:46.6 20:13 
  464 263  2409 Roberta Osterling       F    79 Satellite Beach FL    1:03:23.7 1:02:48.4 20:13 
  465 264  2753 Gail Erentraich         F    52 Cape Canaveral FL     1:03:33.4 1:03:03.8 20:18 
  466 265  2624 Dana Sadowski           F    52 Melboune FL           1:04:11.8 1:03:10.8 20:21 
  467 266  2625 Brenda Sadowski         F    38 Melbourne FL          1:04:12.3 1:03:13.2 20:21 
  468 267  2611 Suzanne Brichta         F    59 Melbourne FL          1:04:13.8 1:03:15.2 20:22 
  469 202  2710 Barry Stanton           M    60 Melbourne FL          1:03:37.7 1:03:37.7 20:29 
  470 203  2483 William Lutian          M    67 Merritt Island FL     1:04:19.4 1:03:57.1 20:36 
  471 268  2482 Cindy Lutian            F    54 Merritt Island FL     1:04:21.4 1:04:00.0 20:36 
  472 269  2436 Donna Troublefeild      F    50 Palm Bay FL           1:04:30.1 1:04:02.7 20:37 
  473 270  2437 Glinda Troublefeild     F    70 Palm Bay FL           1:04:30.6 1:04:03.2 20:37 
  474 204  2492 Henry Stallings         M    71 Melbourne FL          1:05:01.7 1:04:36.4 20:48 
  475 271  2623 Page Rochlus            F    45 Melbourne FL          1:10:10.5 1:09:46.3 22:28 
  476 205  2605 Roy Wolfe               M    57 Melbourne FL          1:10:11.5 1:09:47.3 22:28 
  477 272  2510 Michaela Koh            F    34 Palm Bay FL           1:10:27.2 1:09:49.6 22:29 
  478 273  2670 Susie Oconnell          F    61 Melbourne FL          1:10:27.1 1:09:50.0 22:29 
  479 206  2537 Tyler Berryhill         M    06 West Melbourne FL     1:12:35.5 1:11:48.7 23:07 
  480 274  2599 Fahema Tabboula         F    27 West Melbourne FL     1:13:43.1 1:12:55.1 23:29 
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites