• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Space Coast Lightfest 5K Results
SPACE COAST LIGHTFEST 5K
November 17, 2013
Wickham Park, Melbourne, FL Start 6:00 pm
Race Director: Craig Mayers
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com

OVERALL MALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     1  2763 Morgan Levine            16 Viera                FL   17:40.0  5:42 
    2     2  2564 Sean Kutzner             17 Melbourne            FL   18:06.9  5:50 
    3     3  2671 Corbin Kramer            16 Rockledge            FL   18:08.1  5:51 

MALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     8  2633 Art Anderson             54 Melbourne            FL   19:22.7  6:15 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 08
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    84  2677 Ryan Braswell            08 Rockledge            FL   27:10.0  8:45 
    2    95  2467 Evan Jones Altif         08 Melbourne            FL   27:26.2  8:50 
    3   154  2805 Joshua Dexter            08 Melbourne            FL   30:31.7  9:50 
    4   249  2520 Elijah Patterson         08 Sebastian            FL   35:48.9 11:32 
    5   283  2661 Evan Sequeira            08 Merritt Island       FL   37:56.9 12:13 
    6   285  2386 Jacob Glick              07 Rockledge            FL   38:02.5 12:15 
    7   306  2719 Henry Christiansen       05 Satellite Beach      FL   38:35.5 12:26 
    8   307  2681 Lance Stern              08 Indialantic          FL   38:36.2 12:26 
    9   336  2372 Jonathan Picard          06 Palm Bay             FL   40:42.7 13:07 
   10   361  2518 Caleb Patterson          06 Sebastian            FL   43:55.1 14:09 
   11   432  2366 Logan Charles            07 Melbourne            FL   54:09.4 17:26 
   12   479  2537 Tyler Berryhill          06 West Melbourne       FL 1:11:48.7 23:07 
MALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    36  2593 Michael Shenbaum         11 Melbourne            FL   23:19.2  7:31 
    2    38  2607 Kyle Yancey              11 Rockledge            FL   23:54.3  7:42 
    3    41  2301 Tyler Heminger           11 Cocoa                FL   24:06.7  7:46 
    4    45  2445 James McMullan           09 Melbourne            FL   24:25.5  7:52 
    5    46  2329 Alexander Lafortune      11 Satellite Beach      FL   24:26.0  7:52 
    6    53  2557 Hunter Ingeldsen         11 Viera                FL   24:58.7  8:03 
    7    63  2666 Michael Toppi            09 Melbourne            FL   25:52.4  8:20 
    8    78  2693 Nolan Helton             10 Rockledge            FL   26:53.9  8:40 
    9    83  2665 Joseph Toppi             11 Melbourne            FL   27:08.1  8:45 
   10   110  2655 Jason Miller             09 Rockledge            FL   28:07.8  9:04 
   11   111  2628 Brody Ackerman           09 Rockledge            FL   28:08.6  9:04 
   12   133  2461 Noah Ogburn              11 Indialantic          FL   29:23.4  9:28 
   13   141  2430 Andrew Kralovec          11 Viera                FL   29:36.8  9:32 
   14   144  2656 Sean Miller              11 Rockledge            FL   29:44.8  9:35 
   15   152  2531 Jamarius White           11 Palm Bay             FL   30:22.0  9:47 
   16   153  2791 Logan Klaproth           10 Melbourne            FL   30:25.1  9:48 
   17   157  2513 Nicolas Martinez         11 Melbourne            FL   30:39.8  9:53 
   18   170  2761 Cole Campbell            11 Viera                FL   31:25.4 10:07 
   19   176  2594 Caden Sichler            09 Viera                FL   31:49.2 10:15 
   20   186  2729 Daniel Foster            10 Rockledge            FL   32:12.2 10:22 
   21   197  2519 Devin Patterson          11 Sebastian            FL   32:35.6 10:30 
   22   215  2590 Seth Santiago            11 Indialantic          FL   33:42.5 10:51 
   23   238  2448 Joshua Carrizales        10 Melbourne            FL   35:11.4 11:20 
   24   278  2697 Rhett Collins            10 Merritt Island       FL   37:37.7 12:07 
   25   289  2387 Joshua Glick             09 Rockledge            FL   38:18.0 12:20 
   26   323  2351 Jacob Slate              11 West Melbourne       FL   39:54.1 12:51 
   27   355  2687 Mekhi Robinson           11 West Melbourne       FL   43:20.6 13:58 
   28   383  2402 Evan Huff                10 Merritt Island       FL   45:53.0 14:47 
   29   436  2772 Robert Brown             09 Oviedo               FL   55:06.7 17:45 
   30   444  2610 Noah Almond              10 Palm Bay             FL   56:20.3 18:08 
MALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     5  2714 Trey Pitten              13 Indialantic          FL   18:53.9  6:05 
    2     7  2630 Paul Jaime               14 Indialantic          FL   19:12.4  6:11 
    3    16  2796 Todd Robinson            14 Indialantic          FL   20:38.4  6:39 
    4    19  2713 Emilio Zipf              13 Melbourne            FL   20:55.8  6:45 
    5    21  2560 Milan Jockovich          14 Melbourne Beach      FL   21:22.1  6:53 
    6    30  2660 Andrew Sequeira          12 Merritt Island       FL   22:54.4  7:23 
    7    50  2632 Karsten Poole            12 Viera                FL   24:48.8  8:00 
    8    54  2675 Jake Braswell            13 Rockledge            FL   25:04.8  8:05 
    9    56  2652 Brendon Maher            14 Titusville           FL   25:16.2  8:08 
   10    66  2756 Joseph Tierney           13 West Melbourne       FL   26:01.2  8:23 
   11    86  2573 Daniel Molodkin          12 Palm Bay             FL   27:12.0  8:46 
   12    96  2391 Jarret Nolan             13 West Melbourne       FL   27:31.0  8:52 
   13   118  2638 Jameson Lombardy         12 Melbourne            FL   28:22.8  9:09 
   14   161  2567 Adam Lawrence            14 Melbourne            FL   31:03.7 10:00 
   15   165  2683 Isaac Pacetti            12 Indialantic          FL   31:10.0 10:02 
   16   182  2736 Evan Caldwell            12 Rockledge            FL   32:06.2 10:20 
   17   195  2743 Travis Reed              13 Melbourne            FL   32:29.2 10:28 
   18   315  2447 Austin Carrizales        12 Melbourne            FL   38:54.5 12:32 
   19   378  2401 Ryan Huff                14 Merritt Island       FL   45:23.7 14:37 
   20   437  2470 Brian Brown              14 Oviedo               FL   55:07.7 17:45 
   21   440  2410 Seth Richer              12 Palm Bay             FL   55:53.6 18:00 
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     4  2777 Peter Balsitis           15 Viera                FL   18:43.4  6:02 
    2     6  2491 Preston Skinner          18 Melbourne            FL   19:00.2  6:07 
    3     9  2751 Michael Marron           15 Melbourne            FL   19:59.3  6:26 
    4    14  2643 Will Boydstun            16 Rockledge            FL   20:16.4  6:32 
    5    24  2379 Eric Oleen               16 Cocoa                FL   21:48.8  7:02 
    6    35  2408 Thomas O'Connor          17 Melbourne            FL   23:14.1  7:29 
    7    85  2542 Jonathan Cirillo         18 Melbourne            FL   27:11.2  8:46 
    8    89  2353 Hunter Morris            15 Melbourne            FL   27:15.3  8:47 
    9   140  2572 Julian Mayers            17 Viera                FL   29:35.8  9:32 
   10   159  2562 Daniel Kemack            18 Melbourne            FL   30:54.3  9:57 
   11   308  2367 Dominic Gurrola-Hunt     15 Melbourne            FL   38:38.1 12:27 
   12   364  2490 Isaiah Rivera            17 Palm Bay             FL   44:08.8 14:13 
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    22  2795 John Robinson            24 Indialantic          FL   21:22.3  6:53 
    2    23  2464 Matthew Acheson          24 Patrick Afb          FL   21:46.4  7:01 
    3    77  2770 Brice Kehrer             20 Merritt Island       FL   26:49.3  8:38 
    4   131  2685 Richard Wellbrock        24 Melbourne            FL   29:21.4  9:27 
    5   163  2381 Chris McCrea             24 Melbourne            FL   31:08.3 10:02 
    6   166  2701 Kirstie Allen            24 Satellite Beach      FL   31:18.4 10:05 
    7   296  2506 Mark Fetherman           20 Orlando              FL   38:25.5 12:23 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    11  2738 Patrick Clifford         25 Melbourne            FL   20:03.4  6:28 
    2    29  2509 Aaron Kaluzynski         28 Sebastian            FL   22:44.4  7:20 
    3    51  2808 John Ross                26 Melbourne            FL   24:53.4  8:01 
    4    75  2420 Michael Blumenberg       29 Melbourne            FL   26:35.0  8:34 
    5    93  2583 Mark Rendell             25 Melbourne            FL   27:19.3  8:48 
    6    94  2740 Frank Chmielewicz        29 Melbourne            FL   27:19.6  8:48 
    7   148  2312 Justin De La Cruz        28 Palm City            FL   30:04.1  9:41 
    8   167  2702 Roderick Allen           26 Satellite Beach      FL   31:18.4 10:05 
    9   187  2305 Steve Rose               28 San Antonio          TX   32:14.0 10:23 
   10   342  2416 Kyle Knowles             28 Melbourne            FL   41:13.4 13:17 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    12  2453 Nicholas Ewen            30 Fort Pierce          FL   20:05.4  6:28 
    2    33  2651 Randy Emig               30 Melbourne            FL   23:04.9  7:26 
    3   108  2785 Tim Thibert              31 Palm Bay             FL   27:58.5  9:01 
    4   123  2412 Brad Sopiak              33 Satellite Beach      FL   28:50.3  9:17 
    5   128  2468 Russell Blumenberg       33 Melbourne            FL   29:09.6  9:24 
    6   173  2494 Tj Cardile               30 Melbourne            FL   31:37.3 10:11 
    7   174  2718 Jeff Whitten             34 Melbourne            FL   31:37.5 10:11 
    8   292  2341 Edward Lopez             31 Melbourne            FL   38:24.2 12:22 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    17  2758 Matt Winger              35 Melbourne            FL   20:41.9  6:40 
    2   168  2484 Ethan Mayers             36 Forest Hills         NY   31:20.6 10:06 
    3   177  2780 Robert Ray               35 Port St.Lucie        FL   31:51.5 10:16 
    4   188  2773 Sunshine Lalonde         37 Indian Harbour Beach FL   32:15.3 10:23 
    5   255  2438 Steve Wilkson            38 Melbourne            FL   36:24.8 11:44 
    6   297  2646 Adam Carden              39 Rockledge            FL   38:32.2 12:25 
    7   320  2317 Dale Meehl               39 Melbourne            FL   39:33.6 12:44 
    8   333  2725 Matthew Coris            38 Rockledge            FL   40:35.9 13:05 
    9   435  2598 Joseph Swann             37 Melbourne            FL   54:49.3 17:39 
   10   447  2609 Mike Almond              38 Palm Bay             FL   56:41.5 18:15 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    13  2806 Joe Lento                43 Cocoa Beach          FL   20:11.0  6:30 
    2    26  2768 Gregory Choate           43 Cocoa Beach          FL   21:55.9  7:04 
    3    39  2759 Jeff Philo               41 Rockledge            FL   23:54.6  7:42 
    4    40  2803 Chris Dexter             42 Melbourne            FL   24:03.9  7:45 
    5    65  2517 Brant Parsons            40 Satellite Beach      FL   26:01.1  8:23 
    6    72  2475 Mike Doyle               41 Rockledge            FL   26:22.7  8:30 
    7   122  2413 Michael Higgins          44 Cocoa Beach          FL   28:45.5  9:16 
    8   124  2328 Eric Van Dam             40 Indialantic          FL   29:01.0  9:21 
    9   130  2444 Trey McMullan            40 Melbourne            FL   29:20.6  9:27 
   10   137  2358 Perry Penny              41 Rockledge            FL   29:30.4  9:30 
   11   191  2533 Hugh Bain                42 Melbourne            FL   32:24.9 10:26 
   12   203  2529 John Terry               44 Indian Harbour Beach FL   32:55.7 10:36 
   13   210  2648 David White              41 Rockledge            FL   33:09.5 10:41 
   14   212  2339 Michael Anello           43 Merritt Island       FL   33:18.3 10:44 
   15   242  2319 Robert Daniels           43 Melbourne            FL   35:25.3 11:25 
   16   262  2551 Barry Hamilton           44 Melbourne            FL   36:47.1 11:51 
   17   264  2704 Bill Eastwood            43 Melbourne            FL   36:47.3 11:51 
   18   271  2783 Rod Neal                 43 Melbourne            FL   37:18.7 12:01 
   19   284  2695 Jason Collins            41 Merritt Island       FL   38:00.0 12:14 
   20   287  2662 Mario Sequeira           44 Merritt Island       FL   38:14.5 12:19 
   21   300  2720 Jeffrey Christiansen     43 Satellite Beach      FL   38:32.9 12:25 
   22   317  2454 Richard Greene           40 Melbourne            FL   38:59.1 12:33 
   23   349  2587 Bruce Robbins            43 Melbourne            FL   41:56.4 13:30 
   24   360  2776 Rod Schumacher           42 Indian Harbour Beach FL   43:46.3 14:06 
   25   375  2330 Michael Lafortune        43 Satellite Beach      FL   45:14.6 14:34 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    31  2552 Jeffrey Hathaway         45 Melbourne            FL   23:02.5  7:25 
    2    37  2443 Brad Manley              45 Melbourne            FL   23:25.5  7:33 
    3    55  2396 Marty Cassetta           48 Grant                FL   25:10.2  8:07 
    4    99  2620 Larry Miller             46 Melbourne            FL   27:36.7  8:54 
    5   112  2559 Milan Jockovich          47 Melbourne Beach      FL   28:12.0  9:05 
    6   125  2621 Dean Murphy              47 Indian Harbour Beach FL   29:03.2  9:22 
    7   129  2637 James Lombardy           49 Melbourne            FL   29:12.0  9:24 
    8   143  2569 Doug Leming              45 Indian Harbour Beach FL   29:40.0  9:33 
    9   151  2778 Don Platt                46 Melbourne            FL   30:14.4  9:44 
   10   164  2717 Kelly Rich               49 Melbourne            FL   31:09.4 10:02 
   11   273  2431 Jay Kralovec             45 Viera                FL   37:22.4 12:02 
   12   286  2388 Seth Glick               49 Rockledge            FL   38:02.9 12:15 
   13   298  2323 Paul Mills               47 Melbourne            FL   38:32.6 12:25 
   14   376  2481 Tommy Luckett            49 Palm Bay             FL   45:16.0 14:35 
   15   389  2404 Steven Huff              48 Merritt Island       FL   46:25.5 14:57 
   16   414  2732 Tom Arnold               45 Indian Harbour Beach FL   49:46.0 16:02 
   17   420  2309 Greg Bryan               46 Indialantic          FL   52:10.5 16:48 
   18   442  2612 Danny Condra             49 Melbourne            FL   56:07.3 18:04 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    10  2348 Jeff Cook                53 Indian Harbour Beach FL   20:00.1  6:27 
    2    18  2748 Timothy Moley            52 Melville             NY   20:52.0  6:43 
    3    42  2642 Sam Boydstun             53 Rockledge            FL   24:12.0  7:48 
    4    44  2764 Nick Kindred             52 Merritt Island       FL   24:24.0  7:52 
    5    74  2686 Gary Bonneau             50 Melbourne            FL   26:28.7  8:32 
    6    76  2799 Ron Beck                 51 Viera                FL   26:46.6  8:38 
    7    80  2512 Scott Marchand           52 Melbourne            FL   26:59.0  8:42 
    8    81  2595 Bruce Sieck              50 Rockledge            FL   27:04.0  8:43 
    9    87  2782 Lew Schwartz             50 Melbourne            FL   27:12.5  8:46 
   10    97  2712 David Zipf               51 Melbourne            FL   27:31.5  8:52 
   11   104  2597 Adam Spenik              50 Melbourne            FL   27:52.8  8:59 
   12   150  2789 David Scholl             50 Melbourne            FL   30:14.0  9:44 
   13   247  2487 Tim Palko                53 Melbourne            FL   35:44.8 11:31 
   14   248  2433 Chuck Mattern            52 Melbourne            FL   35:47.3 11:32 
   15   295  2530 Raymond Traynor          53 Orlando              FL   38:25.5 12:23 
   16   329  2370 Donald Hunt              53 Melbourne            FL   40:24.8 13:01 
   17   362  2502 William Watkinson        52 Palm Bay             FL   43:56.8 14:09 
   18   408  2419 Tom Starnes              53 Longwood             FL   48:57.4 15:46 
   19   418  2592 Larry Sellers            51 West Melbourne       FL   51:24.9 16:33 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    20  2746 Ralph Miller             57                           21:18.2  6:52 
    2    28  2807 Matt Mahoney             58 Melbourne            FL   22:09.5  7:08 
    3    32  2334 Sal Farino               57 Cape Canaveral       FL   23:02.8  7:26 
    4    60  2601 Mark Weber               57 Melbourne            FL   25:44.6  8:18 
    5    73  2706 Mike Carlomusto          59 Viera                FL   26:27.3  8:31 
    6   119  2378 Bill Oleen               55 Cocoa                FL   28:27.6  9:10 
    7   145  2570 Kent Lindenberg          55 Melbourne Beach      FL   29:46.4  9:35 
    8   155  2749 Jeff Murphree            56 Indian Harbour Beach FL   30:32.9  9:50 
    9   204  2699 James Memmott            59 Melbourne            FL   32:55.9 10:36 
   10   234  2306 Alan Myers               55 West Melbourne       FL   34:50.9 11:13 
   11   357  2547 Gerald Deveau            58 Palm Bay             FL   43:22.6 13:58 
   12   394  2488 Dan Ricardo              56 Melbourne            FL   46:53.5 15:06 
   13   448  2325 Eric Snavley             57 Melbourne            FL   56:57.1 18:20 
   14   476  2605 Roy Wolfe                57 Melbourne            FL 1:09:47.3 22:28 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    62  2429 Song Koh                 62 Palm Bay             FL   25:47.8  8:19 
    2   105  2384 George Oswald            62 Indian Harbour Beach FL   27:53.9  8:59 
    3   158  2359 Rod Bostwick             60 Palm Bay             FL   30:40.6  9:53 
    4   202  2397 Stephen Fernez           62 Melbourne            FL   32:54.1 10:36 
    5   328  2406 Mike Hurley              61 Rockledge            FL   40:19.1 12:59 
    6   351  2617 Stephen Holland          63 Mims                 FL   42:37.9 13:44 
    7   356  2394 Rob Bracewell            60 Satellite Beach      FL   43:20.9 13:58 
    8   469  2710 Barry Stanton            60 Melbourne            FL 1:03:37.7 20:29 
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   120  2636 Giles Williams           69 Oviedo               FL   28:35.7  9:13 
    2   423  2426 Mike Greene              69 Lehigh Acres         FL   52:33.6 16:56 
    3   470  2483 William Lutian           67 Merritt Island       FL 1:03:57.1 20:36 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    61  2326 Hugh Wilson              73 Dorval               CO   25:46.1  8:18 
    2   267  2766 Jack Kenworthy           70 Melbourne            FL   37:06.4 11:57 
    3   428  2435 Mitchell Rendell         71 Satellite Beach      FL   53:04.8 17:06 
    4   474  2492 Henry Stallings          71 Melbourne            FL 1:04:36.4 20:48 
MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   366  2311 Richard Ferry            82 Vero Beach           FL   44:23.7 14:18 

OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    15  2787 Amanda Beach             14 Melbourne            FL   20:37.7  6:39 
    2    25  2460 Jennifer Ogburn          41 Indialantic          FL   21:56.4  7:04 
    3    27  2767 Kristi Choate            43 Cocoa Beach          FL   22:01.9  7:06 

FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    34  2703 Cristina Canales         44 Rockledge            FL   23:08.7  7:27 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 08
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   178  2779 Kiera Gaskins            08 Port St.Lucie        FL   31:52.2 10:16 
    2   326  2726 McKenna Coris            06 Rockledge            FL   40:13.3 12:57 
    3   343  2350 Madison Slate            08 West Melbourne       FL   41:15.1 13:17 
    4   424  2538 Madeline Biggs           07 Melbourne            FL   52:34.6 16:56 
    5   457  2774 Mary Penny               05 Rockledge            FL   59:10.8 19:03 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    68  2658 Sophia Wargo             11 Melbourne            FL   26:10.9  8:26 
    2    79  2581 Sarah Grace Rendell      10 Melbourne            FL   26:55.3  8:40 
    3    82  2747 Macy Billingsley         11 Melbourne            FL   27:07.3  8:44 
    4   103  2556 Lily Ingeldsen           09 Viera                FL   27:52.8  8:59 
    5   162  2639 Isabella Weiner          10 Rockledge            FL   31:08.0 10:02 
    6   190  2532 Kayla Bain               10 Melbourne            FL   32:24.1 10:26 
    7   209  2647 Kelli Price              11 Rockledge            FL   33:09.0 10:41 
    8   222  2771 Jaycie Martin            10 Melbourne            FL   34:00.9 10:57 
    9   259  2555 Megan Howkins            11 Rockledge            FL   36:32.2 11:46 
   10   270  2784 Madeline Neal            10 Melbourne            FL   37:17.0 12:00 
   11   359  2775 Gwyne Schumacher         09 Indian Harbour Beach FL   43:46.1 14:06 
   12   427  2602 Haley Williams           10 Cocoa                FL   52:45.2 16:59 
   13   450  2690 Sophia Bailly            10 West Melbourne       FL   57:45.8 18:36 
   14   451  2727 Karlee Kaminski          09 West Melbourne       FL   57:46.7 18:36 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    47  2631 Ally Jaime               12 Indialantic          FL   24:30.1  7:54 
    2    49  2676 Katie Braswell           12 Rockledge            FL   24:43.5  7:58 
    3    70  2474 Danielle Doyle           12 Rockledge            FL   26:20.4  8:29 
    4   138  2331 Meredith Butts           14 Melbourne            FL   29:32.1  9:31 
    5   139  2568 Jessica Leming           12 Indian Harbour Beach FL   29:35.5  9:32 
    6   199  2694 Hannah Collins           12 Merritt Island       FL   32:40.5 10:31 
    7   347  2585 Nina Robbins             12 Melbourne            FL   41:55.7 13:30 
    8   390  2603 Kaitlyn Williams         14 Cocoa                FL   46:27.9 14:58 
    9   421  2307 Connor Bryan             13 Indialantic          FL   52:10.9 16:48 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    57  2781 Lexi Eastburn            16 Melbourne            FL   25:27.1  8:12 
    2   208  2523 Grace Restivo            16 Melbourne            FL   33:03.3 10:39 
    3   217  2653 Taylor Maher             17 Titusville           FL   33:45.5 10:52 
    4   236  2489 Katiara Rivera           15 Palm Bay             FL   34:54.8 11:15 
    5   250  2503 Morena Aparicio          16 Melbourne            FL   35:52.8 11:33 
    6   279  2794 Amber Robinson           18 Indialantic          FL   37:41.1 12:08 
    7   291  2501 Mary-Lou Watkinson       16 Palm Bay             FL   38:21.6 12:21 
    8   348  2584 Emily Robbins            15 Melbourne            FL   41:55.7 13:30 
    9   379  2708 Jennifer Brix            17 Melbourne            FL   45:23.9 14:37 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    88  2673 Ashley Suarez            24 Melbourne            FL   27:14.0  8:46 
    2   147  2340 Shara Lewis              24 Patrick Afb          FL   29:58.9  9:39 
    3   149  2380 Lauren Feronti           23 Melbourne            FL   30:07.2  9:42 
    4   198  2691 Lindsay Howley           23 Melbourne            FL   32:36.0 10:30 
    5   223  2626 Lindsay Valicenti        23 Palm Bay             FL   34:14.5 11:02 
    6   275  2563 Megan Kingston           24 Melbourne            FL   37:34.6 12:06 
    7   277  2463 Sarah Acheson            23 Patrick Afb          FL   37:36.9 12:07 
    8   281  2352 Brandy Hinkle            23 West Melbourne       FL   37:51.3 12:12 
    9   282  2616 Lauren Hogan             24 Melbourne Beach      FL   37:51.8 12:12 
   10   288  2548 Chelsea Diniro           23 Winter Park          FL   38:16.5 12:20 
   11   322  2522 Cathryn Restivo          22 Melbourne            FL   39:37.4 12:46 
   12   327  2455 Morgan Leitz             23 Indian Harbour Beach FL   40:16.4 12:58 
   13   345  2730 Rebecca Lewis            23 Satellite Beach      FL   41:20.6 13:19 
   14   363  2627 Melissa Zimak            24 Palm Bay             FL   44:07.2 14:13 
   15   377  2757 Amy Miksch               21 Lutz                 FL   45:23.3 14:37 
   16   395  2497 Michelle Matarazzo       22 Melbourne            FL   47:01.0 15:08 
   17   461  2752 Haley Knight             20 Canaan               NY 1:02:30.0 20:07 
   18   462  2754 Megan Erentreich         20 Cape Canaveral       FL 1:02:33.2 20:09 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    52  2788 Merrily Davies           26 Melbourne Beach      FL   24:58.3  8:03 
    2   102  2424 Renee Grant              27 Palm Bay             FL   27:50.9  8:58 
    3   106  2588 Veronica Rubenstein      28 Satellite Beach      FL   27:55.0  9:00 
    4   113  2304 Summer Rose              29 San Antonio          TX   28:18.6  9:07 
    5   115  2411 Holly Sopiak             26 Satellite Beach      FL   28:21.0  9:08 
    6   121  2440 Ashley Ciaccia           28 Indian Harbour Beach FL   28:37.1  9:13 
    7   136  2663 Katrina Ries             26 Rockledge            FL   29:30.3  9:30 
    8   160  2368 Susana Hidalgo           26 Palm Bay             FL   31:03.0 10:00 
    9   184  2561 Candice Johnson          28 Melbourne            FL   32:10.1 10:22 
   10   193  2314 Samantha Waters          29 Cape Canaveral       FL   32:27.4 10:27 
   11   216  2596 Jenea Simmons            29 Palm Bay             FL   33:44.1 10:52 
   12   227  2525 Allison Scott            29 Palm Bay             FL   34:33.8 11:08 
   13   228  2427 Jessica Hinchman         27 Palm Bay             FL   34:33.8 11:08 
   14   241  2614 Megan Gardner            29 Melbourne            FL   35:24.9 11:24 
   15   246  2765 Andrea Labonte           25 Melbourne            FL   35:39.8 11:29 
   16   252  2650 Katie Coleman            29 Melbourne            FL   36:10.6 11:39 
   17   261  2374 Kelly Whitten            27 Port St.Lucie        FL   36:46.1 11:51 
   18   265  2579 Marne Pomerance          26 Melbourne            FL   37:02.0 11:56 
   19   274  2739 Laura Chmielewicz        29 Melbourne            FL   37:25.4 12:03 
   20   280  2649 Luz Ortega               25 Melbourne            FL   37:45.5 12:10 
   21   290  2342 Stephanie Milaslavic     25 Melbourne            FL   38:21.4 12:21 
   22   299  2644 Holly Hallum             29 Rockledge            FL   38:32.7 12:25 
   23   339  2737 Crystal Doty             27 Palm Bay             FL   41:02.0 13:13 
   24   346  2722 Cassie Hansen            28 Malabar              FL   41:30.5 13:22 
   25   480  2599 Fahema Tabboula          27 West Melbourne       FL 1:12:55.1 23:29 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    43  2580 Gigi Ramnarace           32 Melbourne            FL   24:21.1  7:51 
    2    69  2439 Oralia Buenrostro        32 Melbourne            FL   26:14.1  8:27 
    3   134  2521 Leigh Anne Potts         33 Rockledge            FL   29:25.9  9:29 
    4   142  2613 Mary Didio               31 Palm Bay             FL   29:39.4  9:33 
    5   146  2550 Sara Ghanbari            33 Orlando              FL   29:58.7  9:39 
    6   175  2452 Lillian Ewen             30 Fort Pierce          FL   31:42.5 10:13 
    7   179  2466 Sheila Altif             31 Melbourne            FL   32:02.8 10:19 
    8   207  2516 Katie Parsons            31 Satellite Beach      FL   33:00.6 10:38 
    9   239  2399 Emily Herbert            33 Cocoa                FL   35:16.1 11:22 
   10   245  2793 Haley Thompson           31 Melbourne            FL   35:35.6 11:28 
   11   263  2786 Molly Shira              31 Patrick Afb          FL   36:47.2 11:51 
   12   321  2792 Mindy Klaproth           33 Melbourne            FL   39:37.0 12:46 
   13   331  2549 Kassie Erenstoft         30 Rockledge            FL   40:29.2 13:02 
   14   338  2664 Susan Fosburr            34 Rockledge            FL   41:00.8 13:13 
   15   341  2414 Danielle Ancsanyi        34 Melbourne            FL   41:13.4 13:17 
   16   352  2504 Amber Conant             31 Sebastian            FL   42:45.0 13:46 
   17   368  2741 Elizabeth Mottaz         31 Palm Bay             FL   44:33.7 14:21 
   18   369  2742 Amy Carollo              31 Sebastian            FL   44:35.2 14:22 
   19   402  2553 Melissa Hickman          33 Palm Bay             FL   47:48.0 15:24 
   20   405  2355 Amanda Day               32 Jacksonville         FL   48:22.7 15:35 
   21   434  2577 Michelle Peters          34 Melbourne            FL   54:48.8 17:39 
   22   439  2536 Shayla Berryhill         30 West Melbourne       FL   55:53.4 18:00 
   23   477  2510 Michaela Koh             34 Palm Bay             FL 1:09:49.6 22:29 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    71  2471 Gina Burns               38 Melbourne            FL   26:20.5  8:29 
    2    90  2511 Natalie Lovald           39 Palm Bay             FL   27:16.5  8:47 
    3    98  2333 Katrina Morrell          39 Melbourne            FL   27:33.1  8:53 
    4   114  2526 Daniele Shearer          39 Mims                 FL   28:19.6  9:08 
    5   117  2327 Lisa Van Dam             38 Indialantic          FL   28:21.8  9:08 
    6   135  2539 Paula Biggs              37 Melbourne            FL   29:27.0  9:29 
    7   200  2688 Rosael Robinson          36 West Melbourne       FL   32:46.6 10:33 
    8   206  2515 Koren Olson              38 Melbourne            FL   33:00.5 10:38 
    9   226  2715 Jennifer Pedrick         38 Melbourne            FL   34:31.5 11:07 
   10   233  2422 Lenina Garnhart          36 Melbourne            FL   34:47.4 11:12 
   11   243  2318 Karen Daniels            38 Melbourne            FL   35:26.1 11:25 
   12   253  2698 Alexandra Michaels       37 Melbourne            FL   36:10.7 11:39 
   13   256  2362 Rachel Deeter            38 Palm Bay             FL   36:27.1 11:44 
   14   266  2302 Kari Sperna              37 Cocoa                FL   37:03.2 11:56 
   15   303  2680 Danielle Stern           39 Indialantic          FL   38:35.0 12:26 
   16   319  2316 Kerri Meehl              38 Melbourne            FL   39:33.4 12:44 
   17   324  2724 Erin Coris               36 Rockledge            FL   40:12.3 12:57 
   18   330  2369 Dianna Hunt              35 Melbourne            FL   40:24.9 13:01 
   19   344  2349 Christina Slate          39 West Melbourne       FL   41:16.7 13:18 
   20   372  2672 Shannon Whitten          39 Melbourne            FL   44:40.9 14:23 
   21   374  2486 Shirley McCollum         36 Palm Bay             FL   45:09.0 14:32 
   22   391  2356 Nicole Edgar             38 Melbourne            FL   46:30.5 14:59 
   23   413  2527 Renee Sherrell           36 Indian Harbour Beach FL   49:45.9 16:02 
   24   426  2604 Melanie Williams         37 Cocoa                FL   52:44.1 16:59 
   25   433  2365 Courtney Charles         36 Melbourne            FL   54:11.5 17:27 
   26   458  2343 Melanie Penny            37 Rockledge            FL   59:11.5 19:04 
   27   467  2625 Brenda Sadowski          38 Melbourne            FL 1:03:13.2 20:21 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    58  2667 Michelle Toppi           43 Melbourne            FL   25:32.9  8:14 
    2    59  2640 Deborah Weiner           41 Rockledge            FL   25:40.3  8:16 
    3    91  2582 Heidi Rendell            44 Melbourne            FL   27:16.5  8:47 
    4    92  2674 Diane Braswell           42 Rockledge            FL   27:18.7  8:48 
    5   116  2801 Robin Potter             43 Melbourne            FL   28:21.1  9:08 
    6   127  2421 Shannon Boyd             41 Merritt Island       FL   29:07.1  9:23 
    7   132  2657 Erica Schwarz            41 Melbourne            FL   29:23.0  9:28 
    8   156  2804 Shannon Dexter           42 Melbourne            FL   30:38.4  9:52 
    9   169  2692 Deena Helton             42 Rockledge            FL   31:20.6 10:06 
   10   171  2762 Lisa Campbell            42 Viera                FL   31:26.4 10:08 
   11   192  2723 Shani Pehl               40 Titusville           FL   32:25.7 10:27 
   12   205  2528 Heather Terry            42 Indian Harbour Beach FL   32:58.4 10:37 
   13   214  2696 Mary Collins             41 Merritt Island       FL   33:31.0 10:48 
   14   219  2760 Kim Philo                42 Rockledge            FL   33:46.8 10:53 
   15   225  2586 Roserita Robbins         42 Melbourne            FL   34:20.3 11:04 
   16   237  2457 Marika Koch              40 Rockledge            FL   35:10.0 11:20 
   17   244  2679 Leah Crisafulli          43 Rockledge            FL   35:28.9 11:26 
   18   258  2641 Carmen Costa             44 Palm Bay             FL   36:31.7 11:46 
   19   269  2755 Susan Styron             42 Rockledge            FL   37:11.6 11:59 
   20   304  2432 Rebecca Lemstrom         42 Melbourne Beach      FL   38:35.1 12:26 
   21   305  2456 Jennifer Ottomanelli     43 Melbourne Beach      FL   38:35.3 12:26 
   22   310  2711 Samantha McGill          44 Melbourne            FL   38:39.7 12:27 
   23   311  2721 Wendy Christiansen       41 Satellite Beach      FL   38:40.3 12:27 
   24   316  2446 Alesia Carrizales        43 Melbourne            FL   38:58.1 12:33 
   25   332  2363 Trisha Jones             42 Mims                 FL   40:31.6 13:03 
   26   334  2745 Carole Chamberlain       43 Melbourne            FL   40:41.6 13:06 
   27   335  2371 Carolyn Picard           42 Palm Bay             FL   40:42.3 13:07 
   28   337  2541 Dorie Burke              43 Palm Bay             FL   40:57.9 13:12 
   29   358  2389 Shelby Hefler            44 Palm Bay             FL   43:42.9 14:05 
   30   371  2308 Lisa Bryan               44 Indialantic          FL   44:39.7 14:23 
   31   373  2578 Nicole Phelps            43 Rockledge            FL   44:50.8 14:27 
   32   393  2493 Debra Wright             42 Melbourne            FL   46:53.2 15:06 
   33   400  2589 Maria Santiago           44 Indialantic          FL   47:36.4 15:20 
   34   412  2790 Amy McCormick            42 West Melbourne       FL   49:45.4 16:01 
   35   425  2540 Bonnie Bressette         44 Satellite Beach      FL   52:38.2 16:57 
   36   438  2469 Juliet Brown             43 Oviedo               FL   55:24.1 17:50 
   37   446  2608 Sandie Almond            44 Palm Bay             FL   56:35.6 18:13 
   38   452  2313 Tonya George             44 Merritt Island       FL   58:10.3 18:44 
   39   453  2733 Tiffany Johnston         40 Rockledge            FL   58:10.4 18:44 
   40   454  2485 Charlotte McClure        41 Rockledge            FL   58:11.4 18:44 
   41   455  2689 Carrie Bailly            41 West Melbourne       FL   58:26.1 18:49 
   42   456  2728 Tammy Kaminski           40 West Melbourne       FL   58:28.1 18:50 
   43   459  2571 Terry Mayers             44 Viera                FL   59:54.8 19:18 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    48  2629 Lynn Jaime               47 Indialantic          FL   24:39.1  7:57 
    2    67  2659 Amy Sequeira             46 Merritt Island       FL   26:08.8  8:25 
    3   101  2575 Mary Nickle              47 Palm Bay             FL   27:40.1  8:55 
    4   183  2682 Anja Pacetti             48 Indialantic          FL   32:08.5 10:21 
    5   211  2338 Gwendolyn Anello         49 Merritt Island       FL   33:18.0 10:44 
    6   213  2346 Holly Bowman             48 Palm Bay             FL   33:28.2 10:47 
    7   221  2376 Christine Ellegood       47 Cocoa Beach          FL   33:57.0 10:56 
    8   235  2716 Trisha Rich              47 Melbourne            FL   34:53.1 11:14 
    9   240  2566 Marin Lawrence           46 Melbourne            FL   35:20.5 11:23 
   10   254  2574 Kimberly Newton          46 Merritt Island       FL   36:19.0 11:42 
   11   257  2544 Mary Culy                49 Palm Bay             FL   36:27.5 11:45 
   12   260  2377 Judith Oleen             49 Cocoa                FL   36:32.5 11:46 
   13   276  2606 Colette Wood             49 Melbourne            FL   37:35.7 12:07 
   14   293  2385 Susie Glick              45 Rockledge            FL   38:24.8 12:22 
   15   309  2558 Dawn Jockovich           47 Melbourne Beach      FL   38:38.6 12:27 
   16   318  2797 Michelle Robinson        46 Indialantic          FL   39:08.4 12:36 
   17   367  2462 Linda Oniell             48 Melbourne            FL   44:24.6 14:18 
   18   380  2554 Cindy Hosken             47 Melbourne            FL   45:31.2 14:40 
   19   382  2480 Linda Luckett            46 Palm Bay             FL   45:50.2 14:46 
   20   386  2619 Stephanie Miller         46 Melbourne            FL   46:11.3 14:52 
   21   387  2400 Joy Huff                 48 Merritt Island       FL   46:11.6 14:53 
   22   388  2535 Davina Bedsole           46 Palm Bay             FL   46:25.0 14:57 
   23   392  2357 Dana Kelley Ashley       47 Melbourne            FL   46:31.0 14:59 
   24   396  2514 Terri Matarazzo          49 Melbourne            FL   47:01.2 15:09 
   25   398  2390 Gail Nolan               47 West Melbourne       FL   47:32.3 15:19 
   26   415  2731 Karen Arnold             45 Indian Harbour Beach FL   49:46.1 16:02 
   27   416  2678 Lara Sieck               45 Rockledge            FL   50:08.3 16:09 
   28   431  2684 Joanne Fernez            47 Melbourne            FL   53:37.3 17:16 
   29   449  2320 Mary Berlin              49 Melboune             FL   57:00.8 18:22 
   30   460  2707 Phyllis Petrochko        45 Melbourne            FL 1:02:29.7 20:07 
   31   475  2623 Page Rochlus             45 Melbourne            FL 1:09:46.3 22:28 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   107  2347 Cherie Cook              54 Indian Harbour Beach FL   27:57.9  9:01 
    2   109  2744 Roberta Reed             52 Melbourne            FL   28:02.4  9:02 
    3   172  2417 Kimberly Marriott        52 Rockledge            FL   31:37.2 10:11 
    4   180  2336 Laura Scott              52 Indian Harbour Beach FL   32:04.5 10:20 
    5   185  2405 Dawn Hurley              53 Rockledge            FL   32:11.1 10:22 
    6   189  2395 Ginny Cassetta           52 Grant                FL   32:18.0 10:24 
    7   218  2495 Cathy Cobb               54 Palm Bay             FL   33:45.7 10:52 
    8   220  2600 Melissa Tabboula         54 West Melbourne       FL   33:49.5 10:54 
    9   229  2310 Catherine McCarthy       50 Rockledge            FL   34:37.5 11:09 
   10   232  2798 Janice Beck              51 Rockledge            FL   34:40.4 11:10 
   11   251  2802 Ellen Patterson          53 North Port           KY   36:07.2 11:38 
   12   272  2361 Cathy Chapman            51 Melbourne            FL   37:20.0 12:01 
   13   302  2645 Jeannine Bell            52 Melbourne Beach      FL   38:34.6 12:25 
   14   325  2734 Rhonda Gobeli            53 Melbourne            FL   40:12.7 12:57 
   15   340  2524 Wendy Restivo            50 Melbourne            FL   41:09.2 13:15 
   16   365  2546 Patricia Deveau          51 Palm Bay             FL   44:23.5 14:18 
   17   370  2500 Jennifer Watkinson       52 Palm Bay             FL   44:39.0 14:23 
   18   399  2382 Susan Nolan              52 Indian Harbour Beach FL   47:33.0 15:19 
   19   409  2418 Linda Starnes            53 Longwood             FL   48:58.4 15:46 
   20   411  2315 Caryn Davis-Dieffenbach  54 Palm Bay             FL   49:38.0 15:59 
   21   417  2669 Scarlet Platt            51 West Melbourne       FL   50:55.3 16:24 
   22   465  2753 Gail Erentraich          52 Cape Canaveral       FL 1:03:03.8 20:18 
   23   466  2624 Dana Sadowski            52 Melboune             FL 1:03:10.8 20:21 
   24   471  2482 Cindy Lutian             54 Merritt Island       FL 1:04:00.0 20:36 
   25   472  2436 Donna Troublefeild       50 Palm Bay             FL 1:04:02.7 20:37 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   100  2458 Eileen McGurk            59 Melbourne            FL   27:39.2  8:55 
    2   126  2393 Betsy Bracewell          56 Satellite Beach      FL   29:05.4  9:22 
    3   181  2335 June Morris              58 Melbourne            FL   32:04.8 10:20 
    4   201  2622 Sharon Rivera            56 Melbourne            FL   32:48.6 10:34 
    5   224  2668 Jacqueline Wells         59 Satellite Beach      FL   34:18.4 11:03 
    6   230  2498 Margie Perusek           59 Greeley              CO   34:38.3 11:09 
    7   231  2415 Patti De La Cruz         55 Melbourne            FL   34:39.3 11:10 
    8   294  2505 Nora Fetherman           55 Orlando              FL   38:24.8 12:22 
    9   301  2322 Yong Mills               57 Melboune             FL   38:34.1 12:25 
   10   312  2383 Marion Oswald            56 Indian Harbour Beach FL   38:42.6 12:28 
   11   385  2324 Yong Snavely             59 Melbourne            FL   46:05.1 14:50 
   12   397  2425 Terry Greene             59 Lehigh Acres         FL   47:05.3 15:10 
   13   403  2442 Lana Jobes               57 Palm Bay             FL   47:48.3 15:24 
   14   404  2479 Grace Loiacono           59 Palm Bay             FL   48:00.9 15:28 
   15   406  2615 Pat Healy                58 Melbourne            FL   48:31.4 15:38 
   16   410  2735 Connie Labadie           57 Melbourne            FL   49:23.5 15:54 
   17   419  2499 Lori Pfaff               56 West Melbourne       FL   51:37.4 16:37 
   18   443  2705 Lynn Gourley             56 Satellite Beach      FL   56:10.5 18:05 
   19   463  2709 Leslie Miksch            56 Melbourne            FL 1:02:46.6 20:13 
   20   468  2611 Suzanne Brichta          59 Melbourne            FL 1:03:15.2 20:22 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    64  2428 Judy Koh                 61 Palm Bay             FL   25:56.6  8:22 
    2   194  2373 Betty Saxton             63 West Melbourne       FL   32:27.7 10:27 
    3   268  2700 Luanne Memmott           60 Melbourne            FL   37:08.1 11:58 
    4   314  2769 Melanie Mackey           62 Indian Harbour Beach FL   38:48.0 12:30 
    5   350  2534 Patti Barnes             61 Melbourne            FL   42:31.8 13:42 
    6   354  2398 Adrian Flynne            64 Greencove Spring     FL   43:04.5 13:52 
    7   381  2750 Kathleen McNeel          61 Mims                 FL   45:38.2 14:42 
    8   384  2635 Wendy Williams           61 Oviedo               FL   46:03.3 14:50 
    9   407  2507 Leslie Fluegel           62 Satellite Beach      FL   48:47.2 15:43 
   10   441  2407 Sharon Irish             64 Palm Bay             FL   55:58.3 18:01 
   11   445  2496 Brigitte Johnson         63 Palm Bay             FL   56:35.0 18:13 
   12   478  2670 Susie Oconnell           61 Melbourne            FL 1:09:50.0 22:29 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   313  2565 Diane Lanoie             66 Palm Bay             FL   38:43.6 12:28 
    2   353  2634 Milly Krause             65 Cocoa Beach          FL   42:51.7 13:48 
    3   401  2375 Eget Dupuis              67 Palm Bay             FL   47:40.2 15:21 
    4   422  2321 Donna Halstead           65 Melboune             FL   52:18.0 16:50 
    5   430  2545 Phyllis Day              65 Cocoa Beach          FL   53:11.4 17:08 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   196  2423 Petra Gerhard            71 Palm Bay             FL   32:35.5 10:30 
    2   429  2434 Sally Rendell            70 Satellite Beach      FL   53:05.0 17:06 
    3   473  2437 Glinda Troublefeild      70 Palm Bay             FL 1:04:03.2 20:37 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   464  2409 Roberta Osterling        79 Satellite Beach      FL 1:02:48.4 20:13 
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites