• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Space Coast Classic 15K Results
SPACE COAST CLASSIC 15K RUN/WALK
November 9, 2013 7:30 am Start
Ryckman Park, Melbourne Beach, Florida
Race Director: Lisa Hamelin 
Race Timing: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com 

OVERALL MALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     1  2000 John Davis               35 Melbourne            FL   54:44.5  5:53 
    2     2  1876 Steve Hedgespeth         35 West Melbourne       FL   55:29.3  5:58 
    3     3  1972 Steve Chin               45 Satellite Beach      FL   57:39.6  6:12 

MALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     4  1952 Brian Lail               44 Melbourne            FL   59:21.3  6:23 

MALE GRANDMASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    11  1722 Art Anderson             54 Melbourne            FL 1:02:27.2  6:43 

MALE SENIOR GRANDMASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    36  1740 Abe Oros                 60 Palm Bay             FL 1:10:11.7  7:32 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 09

Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
MALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 14

Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    12  2009 Ben Snodgrass            12 Satellite Beach      FL 1:02:32.0  6:43 
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19

Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    21  1994 Travis Hoibraten         15 Melbourne            FL 1:06:47.4  7:10 
    2   191  1827 Mark Conant              18 Cocoa                FL 1:39:34.0 10:41 
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24

Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    24  1724 Wade Dauberman           23 Melbourne            FL 1:07:09.5  7:13 
    2    35  2006 Troy Owens               23 Indian Harbour Beach FL 1:09:52.5  7:30 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29

Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    61  1774 Sean Reynolds            29 Melbourne            FL 1:15:11.8  8:05 
    2    92  1848 Tyler Sigman             25 Melbourne            FL 1:21:16.6  8:44 
    3   109  1741 Daniel Redlien           29 Rockledge            FL 1:24:30.1  9:04 
    4   178  1881 Eric Ruoff               28 Satellite Beach      FL 1:38:03.0 10:32 
    5   228  1989 Mark Wilson              27 Barefoot Bay         FL 1:51:21.1 11:57 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34

Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     5  1993 Brandon Hill             31 Jensen Beach         FL   59:38.6  6:24 
    2    18  1890 Luke Alexander           32 Palm Bay             FL 1:06:36.2  7:09 
    3    31  1959 Jeremy Tucci             33 Titusville           FL 1:09:04.4  7:25 
    4    65  1980 Christopher Hendren      30 Indian Harbour Beach FL 1:15:57.6  8:09 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39

Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     9  1729 Jonathan Howse           38 West Melbourne       FL 1:02:13.0  6:41 
    2    13  1728 Christopher Hess         35 Titusville           FL 1:03:13.3  6:47 
    3    17  1889 Yanbin Wang              35 Orlando              FL 1:06:18.0  7:07 
    4    33  1987 Luis Colon               38 Orlando              FL 1:09:32.1  7:28 
    5    41  1748 Timothy Marunde          35 Indialantic          FL 1:11:38.1  7:42 
    6    48  1999 Mike Acosta              35 Viera                FL 1:12:54.5  7:50 
    7    49  2004 Richard Lowery           36 Fort Pierce          FL 1:12:56.9  7:50 
    8    57  1751 Kurt Russell             35 Melbourne            FL 1:14:51.0  8:02 
    9    58  1968 Chris Slusher            35 Melbourne            FL 1:14:58.8  8:03 
   10    72  1875 Ed Springer              36 Merritt Island       FL 1:18:07.7  8:23 
   11    80  1803 Les Dunne                37 Palm Bay             FL 1:19:39.2  8:33 
   12    95  1840 Brandon Kriner           36 Palm Bay             FL 1:21:37.8  8:46 
   13    99  1946 Brian Kurinsky           35 Melbourne            FL 1:22:58.0  8:55 
   14   105  1995 John Hoibraten           37 Melbourne            FL 1:23:31.5  8:58 
   15   123  1841 Matt Lacey               36 Cocoa Beach          FL 1:28:50.4  9:32 
   16   141  2007 James Krupp              39 Cococa               FL 1:31:26.3  9:49 
   17   182  1931 Omar Short               39 Canon City           CO 1:38:17.3 10:33 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44

Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     6  1791 Torry Brennan            44 Winter Springs       FL 1:00:24.7  6:29 
    2    26  1851 Chris Chenoweth          41 Harmony              FL 1:08:06.3  7:19 
    3    27  1886 Joe Lento                43 Cocoa Beach          FL 1:08:14.4  7:20 
    4    29  1752 Harry Prosser            44 Rockledge            FL 1:08:58.7  7:25 
    5    66  2022 Jesse Kabaservice        42 Melbourne Beach      FL 1:16:01.1  8:10 
    6    74  1891 Ron Roff                 42 Palm Bay             FL 1:18:13.3  8:24 
    7   179  1822 Francis Kagunda          44 Melbourne            FL 1:38:04.0 10:32 
    8   190  1850 David Vance              43 Vero Beach           FL 1:39:33.3 10:41 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49

Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     7  2018 Felix Hottenstein        45 Melbourne            FL 1:01:16.7  6:35 
    2    10  1869 Keith Snodgrass          48 Melbourne            FL 1:02:25.0  6:42 
    3    23  1938 David Bills              46 Indialantic          FL 1:07:07.4  7:13 
    4    28  1745 Michael Walker           48 Viera                FL 1:08:26.6  7:21 
    5    32  1975 Danny Benitez            45 Melbourne            FL 1:09:11.6  7:26 
    6    37  1907 Ken Fortmayer            48 Melbourne            FL 1:10:27.4  7:34 
    7    39  1986 Chris Marriott           48 Melbourne            FL 1:10:49.7  7:36 
    8    47  1971 Steven Shenbaum          45 Melbourne            FL 1:12:47.9  7:49 
    9    53  1882 Ted Johnson              48 Melbourne            FL 1:14:10.7  7:58 
   10    62  1800 Chuck Mathews            49 Palm Bay             FL 1:15:17.0  8:05 
   11   101  1772 Mark Callenberger        48 Merritt Island       FL 1:23:02.3  8:55 
   12   110  1941 James Chiravalle         47 Melbourne            FL 1:24:43.1  9:06 
   13   128  1988 Gene Sanderfield         47 Orlando              FL 1:29:46.1  9:38 
   14   148  2014 Kent Schroeder           46 Westen               WI 1:33:16.6 10:01 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54

Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    14  1730 Joe Hultgren             54 Melbourne            FL 1:03:42.6  6:51 
    2    15  1783 Jeff Cook                53 Indian Harbour Beach FL 1:04:11.5  6:54 
    3    16  1991 Michael Adams            52 Indialantic          FL 1:05:51.7  7:04 
    4    20  1833 Doug Nichols             50 Melbourne            FL 1:06:44.1  7:10 
    5    38  1960 Jay Claybaugh            53 Indian Harbour Beach FL 1:10:49.5  7:36 
    6    64  1921 Keith Kowalske           53 Melbourne            FL 1:15:44.9  8:08 
    7    69  1738 Geoffrey S Mitskevich    50 Rockledge            FL 1:16:22.7  8:12 
    8    76  1856 Ricky McDonald           54 Cocoa                FL 1:18:51.7  8:28 
    9    97  1801 Charles Eccleston        51 Melbourne            FL 1:22:37.6  8:52 
   10   116  1951 Dan Schlig               54 Melbourne            FL 1:26:12.1  9:15 
   11   130  1872 Randy McClure            52 Satellite Beach      FL 1:30:00.3  9:40 
   12   140  1896 Chris Bainbridge         51 Titusville           FL 1:31:25.2  9:49 
   13   143  2011 Lew Schwartz             50 Melbourne            FL 1:32:10.8  9:54 
   14   157  1790 Jeffrey Lee              51 Fort Pierce          FL 1:34:56.6 10:12 
   15   162  1766 Hugh Kroehling           52 Merritt Island       FL 1:35:29.3 10:15 
   16   169  1847 David Kearns             50 Palm Bay             FL 1:36:54.4 10:24 
   17   200  1948 Philip Lintereur         54 Mims                 FL 1:41:33.4 10:54 
   18   203  1867 Edward Kirchner          52 Indian Harbour Beach FL 1:42:42.1 11:02 
   19   212  1910 David Scholl             50 Melbourne            FL 1:44:28.1 11:13 
   20   219  1961 Marc Byers               53 Orange Park          FL 1:49:10.8 11:43 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59

Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    19  1735 Matt Mahoney             58 Melbourne            FL 1:06:41.9  7:10 
    2    34  1737 Ralph Miller             57 Melbourne            FL 1:09:35.1  7:28 
    3    40  1901 Loran Serwin             58 Merritt Island       FL 1:11:14.6  7:39 
    4    46  1725 Sal Farino               57 Cape Canaveral       FL 1:12:33.8  7:48 
    5    73  1776 Keith Dutter             56 Merritt Island       FL 1:18:08.2  8:23 
    6    79  1912 Alan King                59 Melbourne            FL 1:19:17.3  8:31 
    7    96  1914 Mark Weber               56 Melbourne            FL 1:22:25.8  8:51 
    8    98  1998 Naweed Akram             58 Melbourne            FL 1:22:46.2  8:53 
    9   163  1970 Tim Farrell              59 Melbourne            FL 1:35:29.9 10:15 
   10   171  1893 Joe Deen                 57 Sharpes              FL 1:37:03.1 10:25 
   11   176  1807 Moe Desrosiers           59 Rockledge            FL 1:38:02.4 10:32 
   12   187  1809 Louis Brashear           57 Melb.                FL 1:39:26.2 10:41 
   13   208  1870 Joseph Werner            55 Melbourne            FL 1:43:15.9 11:05 
   14   243  1838 Dave Thomas              57 Rockledge            FL 1:56:45.3 12:32 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64

Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    42  1868 Wolfgang Jensen          62 Indialantic          FL 1:11:47.3  7:43 
    2    59  1744 Bud Timmons              62 Cocoa                FL 1:15:07.5  8:04 
    3    77  1978 Lawrence Pacelli         62 Melbourne            FL 1:19:09.3  8:30 
    4   100  1903 Mark Reagan              60 Indian Harbour Beach FL 1:23:02.1  8:55 
    5   142  1755 Jim Spaulding            61 St Cloud             FL 1:31:53.8  9:52 
    6   192  1892 Randy Dalrymple          60 Indialantic          FL 1:39:45.3 10:43 
    7   197  1780 Allan Colquhoun          61 Titusville           FL 1:41:00.0 10:51 
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69

Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    71  1727 David Grant              66 Viera                FL 1:17:47.4  8:21 
    2    78  1899 Teen Sum                 65 Palm Bay             FL 1:19:16.8  8:31 
    3    82  1821 Dennis Dailey            66 Titusville           FL 1:20:21.1  8:38 
    4    93  1723 Ray Brown                65 Melbourne            FL 1:21:28.2  8:45 
    5   126  1820 Gary Castner             68 Melbourne            FL 1:29:35.7  9:37 
    6   211  1854 Edward Peters            66 Rockledge            FL 1:43:48.8 11:09 
    7   222  1911 Vern Thomas              66 Satellite Beach      FL 1:50:04.5 11:49 
    8   235  2013 Teck Hu                  68 Viera                FL 1:52:18.1 12:03 
    9   252  1906 R. C. Koontz             68 Merritt Island       FL 2:03:00.3 13:12 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74

Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   261  1955 Raymond Peterson Jr.     70 Melbourne            FL 2:14:59.8 14:30 
MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79

Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    56  1855 Roger Rouiller           75 Ft Pierce            FL 1:14:47.2  8:02 
    2   253  1888 Morris Johnson           76 Cocoa Beach          FL 2:07:56.6 13:44 
MALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 99

Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   218  1918 Jack Lightle             82 Cocoa                FL 1:48:28.8 11:39 
    2   257  1859 Richard Ferry            82 Vero Beach           FL 2:12:56.1 14:16 

OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     8  2010 Holly Wooley             18 Orlando              FL 1:01:29.3  6:36 
    2    21  1871 Susie Meltzer            49 Melbourne            FL 1:06:53.9  7:11 
    3    26  1932 Dina Viselli             28 Satellite Beach      FL 1:08:10.5  7:19 

FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    44  1939 Annie Caza               52 Indialantic          FL 1:12:03.3  7:44 

FEMALE GRANDMASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    45  1992 Janet Canfield           53 Titusville           FL 1:12:25.6  7:47 

FEMALE SENIOR GRANDMASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   120  1965 Jo Shim                  62 Cocoa                FL 1:27:05.4  9:21 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 09

Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 14

Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19

Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    43  1858 Dani Whiting             16 Rhinelander          WI 1:11:56.7  7:44 
    2    81  2015 Hannah Keats             15 Indialantic          FL 1:20:10.7  8:37 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24

Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    52  1984 Katlyn Johnson           20 Melbourne            FL 1:13:40.1  7:55 
    2   132  1964 Abigail Stehno           21 Melbourne            FL 1:30:13.1  9:41 
    3   135  1898 Carolyn Chabuz           21 Ocala                FL 1:30:36.4  9:44 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29

Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    30  1782 Brittany Erekson         25 Melbourne Beach      FL 1:08:58.8  7:25 
    2    75  1767 Megan Miller             29 Cocoa                FL 1:18:23.1  8:25 
    3    90  1843 Kelly Galli              28 Satellite Beach      FL 1:21:11.3  8:43 
    4   112  1979 Stephanie Hendren        29 Indian Harbour Beach FL 1:24:53.3  9:07 
    5   114  2017 Katherine Sprayberry     27 Palm Bay             FL 1:26:10.5  9:15 
    6   137  1884 Stacey Reed              29 Palm Bay             FL 1:30:46.7  9:45 
    7   153  1831 Victoria Fike            26 Miami                FL 1:33:38.1 10:03 
    8   156  1917 Nicole Stallons          27 Frostproof           FL 1:34:17.3 10:07 
    9   161  1828 Bethany De Moss          26 Cocoa                FL 1:35:28.1 10:15 
   10   166  1928 Meredith Rea             28 Indialantic          FL 1:35:49.4 10:17 
   11   177  1829 Cynthia Mitchell         29 Satellite Beach      FL 1:38:02.5 10:32 
   12   189  1913 Cori Smith               28 Indialantic          FL 1:39:32.5 10:41 
   13   202  1973 Bekah Coates             29 Satellite Beach      FL 1:42:31.0 11:00 
   14   213  1742 Rachel Redlien           26 Titusville           FL 1:44:54.0 11:16 
   15   214  1925 Martha Brown             29 Cocoa Beach          FL 1:45:19.0 11:18 
   16   234  1997 James Pumeley            26 Melbourne            FL 1:51:52.4 12:01 
   17   260  1746 Erin Wright-Redlien      27 Rockledge            FL 2:13:47.3 14:22 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34

Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    60  1757 Kimberly Yates           32 Melbourne            FL 1:15:09.9  8:04 
    2    68  1814 Rebecca Deen             33 Fleming Island       FL 1:16:20.3  8:12 
    3    86  1771 Joanna Beckes            32 Titusville           FL 1:21:01.3  8:42 
    4   108  1947 Sally Memmott            33 Melbourne            FL 1:24:03.5  9:02 
    5   115  1768 Stephanie Johnson        30 Cocoa                FL 1:26:10.9  9:15 
    6   138  1990 Agatha Kolodziejecak     32 Indian Harbour Beach FL 1:31:04.6  9:47 
    7   146  1957 Vanessa Holanda          32 Titusville           FL 1:32:56.5  9:59 
    8   147  1929 Alexis Klima             32 Melbourne            FL 1:33:02.5  9:59 
    9   159  1864 Patricia Lucas           31 Melbourne            FL 1:35:15.5 10:14 
   10   160  1778 Erin Scholes             32 Merritt Island       FL 1:35:26.3 10:15 
   11   164  1956 Amanda Fadely            33 Rockledge            FL 1:35:45.5 10:17 
   12   194  1920 Kate Abroguena           30 Rockledge            FL 1:40:31.2 10:48 
   13   210  1846 Kelly Lee                34 Ft. Pierce           FL 1:43:34.6 11:07 
   14   215  1926 Melanie Savitsky         34 Cocoa Beach          FL 1:45:19.2 11:18 
   15   216  1747 Erika Marunde            33 Indialantic          FL 1:46:10.7 11:24 
   16   255  1844 Nicole Caraballo         34 Titusville           FL 2:12:49.5 14:16 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39

Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    67  1762 Kate Engel Chapman       37 West Melbourne       FL 1:16:18.0  8:12 
    2    87  1981 Anita Vanderwyst         38 Palm Bay             FL 1:21:04.6  8:42 
    3    91  1830 Shana Engel Crovo        36 Satellite Beach      FL 1:21:12.4  8:43 
    4    94  1916 Christine Davis          37 Melbourne            FL 1:21:30.8  8:45 
    5   102  1750 Christina Russell        35 Melbourne            FL 1:23:05.5  8:55 
    6   122  1943 Aimee Breuer             37 Melbourne            FL 1:27:53.6  9:26 
    7   127  1949 Lois Torvik              35 Indialantic          FL 1:29:42.7  9:38 
    8   129  1865 Kelly Semenko            36 Melbourne            FL 1:29:48.7  9:39 
    9   136  1967 Shona Price              36 Melbourne            FL 1:30:44.2  9:45 
   10   144  1887 Lisa Van Dam             38 Indialantic          FL 1:32:13.5  9:54 
   11   145  1823 Daniele Shearer          39 Mims                 FL 1:32:49.3  9:58 
   12   154  1733 Sherri Lorraine          36 Melbourne            FL 1:33:54.8 10:05 
   13   174  1842 Lysette Wittholt         38 Titusville           FL 1:37:44.5 10:30 
   14   223  1863 Koren Olson              38 Melbourne            FL 1:50:05.5 11:49 
   15   231  1923 April Stewart            35 Cocoa                FL 1:51:34.9 11:59 
   16   232  1983 Rebekah Raddon           36 Indian Harbour Beach FL 1:51:37.2 11:59 
   17   238  2003 Dawn Milles              36 Cocoa                FL 1:52:37.8 12:06 
   18   239  2002 Leann English            35 Titusville           FL 1:52:38.3 12:06 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44

Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    55  2008 Melissa Snodgrass        40 Satellite Beach      FL 1:14:38.2  8:01 
    2    63  1743 Brittany Streufert       41 Viera                FL 1:15:32.8  8:07 
    3    84  1902 Lourdes Cox              43 Palm Bay             FL 1:20:38.9  8:40 
    4    85  1937 Shelley Richardson       44 Satellite Beach      FL 1:20:54.0  8:41 
    5    88  1909 Lisa Valentine           42 Melbourne            FL 1:21:05.9  8:43 
    6    89  1969 Gina Rall                43 Merritt Island       FL 1:21:09.5  8:43 
    7   113  1860 Tracie Donnelly          42 Indialantic          FL 1:25:02.0  9:08 
    8   118  1950 Donna Davis              43 Rockledge            FL 1:26:37.1  9:18 
    9   119  1945 Pamela Gearhart          42 Melbourne            FL 1:26:44.3  9:19 
   10   124  1935 Lailanie Elder           41 Mims                 FL 1:28:54.0  9:33 
   11   134  2012 Heather Zahner           43 Satellite Beach      FL 1:30:32.2  9:43 
   12   139  1853 Lucy Walker              44 Melbourne            FL 1:31:09.9  9:47 
   13   165  1789 Gayna Hansen             41 Rockledge            FL 1:35:48.1 10:17 
   14   168  1813 Shani Pehl               40 Titusville           FL 1:36:27.7 10:21 
   15   185  1758 Marielena Tynan          40 Melbourne            FL 1:39:01.6 10:38 
   16   199  1756 Tami Waschka             42 India Harbour Bch    FL 1:41:20.2 10:53 
   17   201  2001 Holly Taggart            43 Clermont             FL 1:41:54.0 10:56 
   18   206  1985 Denise Paternoster       43 Melbourne            FL 1:42:53.9 11:03 
   19   217  1974 Candy Fontenot           41 Melbourne            FL 1:46:20.1 11:25 
   20   224  1775 Maria Dishaw             43 S                    FL 1:50:26.9 11:51 
   21   225  1963 Stephanie Shekell        42 Palm Bay             FL 1:50:55.6 11:55 
   22   247  1816 Jeanette Rose            41 Merritt Island       FL 2:00:19.2 12:55 
   23   256  1811 Trisha Jones             42 Mims                 FL 2:12:50.2 14:16 
   24   258  1812 Shannon Leathlean        41 Titusville           FL 2:12:58.5 14:17 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49

Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    50  1806 Betsy Butler             45 Indian Harbour Beach FL 1:12:58.5  7:50 
    2    51  1874 Christine Kennedy        48 Mims                 FL 1:13:07.6  7:51 
    3    54  1839 Marie Thomas             48 Rockledge            FL 1:14:23.9  7:59 
    4    70  2005 Angie Preston            47 Merritt Island       FL 1:16:36.2  8:14 
    5   103  1753 Kimberly Prosser         46 Rockledge            FL 1:23:09.1  8:56 
    6   121  1852 Marisa Flint             48 Cocoa                FL 1:27:46.7  9:26 
    7   150  1815 Mei Wong                 49 Melbourne            FL 1:33:17.8 10:01 
    8   155  1897 Kathleen Laseter         48 Ocala                FL 1:33:57.1 10:05 
    9   180  1781 Candice Shreve           48 Melbourne            FL 1:38:08.7 10:32 
   10   181  1810 Teresa Tribell           48 Melb.                FL 1:38:09.0 10:32 
   11   186  1779 Angel Stewart            45 Gainesville          FL 1:39:14.1 10:39 
   12   188  1837 Donna Scott              48 Titusville           FL 1:39:29.1 10:41 
   13   196  1966 Rebecca Pletcher         46 Cocoa Beach          FL 1:40:58.6 10:51 
   14   204  1930 Mary Ann Alukonis        48 Cocoa Beach          FL 1:42:44.0 11:02 
   15   226  1940 Phyllis Petrochko        45 Melbourne            FL 1:51:04.9 11:56 
   16   227  1824 Christine Ellegood       47 Cocoa Beach          FL 1:51:17.4 11:57 
   17   233  1996 Deborah Cobb             49 Sebastian            FL 1:51:50.0 12:00 
   18   236  1977 Rachel Rivenbark         47 Saint Cloud          FL 1:52:21.1 12:04 
   19   237  1944 Sarah Hobbs              48 St. Cloud            FL 1:52:30.3 12:05 
   20   262  1915 Gail Nolan               47 West Melbourne       FL 2:16:36.2 14:40 
   21   266  1773 Robyn Russell            45 Rockledge            FL 2:33:36.7 16:29 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54

Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    83  1798 Calla Hess               50 Palm Bay             FL 1:20:34.3  8:39 
    2   106  1919 Kathy Bils               51 Indialantic          FL 1:23:43.8  8:59 
    3   107  1927 Kathy Ojeda              54 Merritt Island       FL 1:23:47.6  9:00 
    4   117  1836 Denise Buchanan          50 Satellite Beach      FL 1:26:33.1  9:18 
    5   125  1736 Joan Meadows             54 Malabar              FL 1:29:07.2  9:34 
    6   131  2021 Laura Kulsik             53 Vero Beach           FL 1:30:09.2  9:41 
    7   149  1873 Eileen McClure           51 Satellite Beach      FL 1:33:17.3 10:01 
    8   152  1885 Diana Baird              51 Peterborough            1:33:37.1 10:03 
    9   158  1845 Cindy Duncan             52 Indian Harbour Beach FL 1:35:03.0 10:12 
   10   167  1784 Cheryl Cook              54 Indian Harbour Beach FL 1:36:11.7 10:20 
   11   172  1862 Tena Hochard             52 Palm Bay             FL 1:37:12.2 10:26 
   12   173  1759 Beverly Glenn            52 Cocoa                FL 1:37:13.1 10:26 
   13   184  1866 Michele Duester          51 Melbourne            FL 1:38:24.8 10:34 
   14   193  1765 Lori McPherson           54 Merritt Island       FL 1:40:25.5 10:47 
   15   198  1904 Susan Nolan              52 Indian Harbour Beach FL 1:41:06.0 10:51 
   16   209  1953 Karen Sanchez            54 Rockledge            FL 1:43:26.3 11:06 
   17   229  1924 Karen Murray             53 Melbourne            FL 1:51:26.1 11:58 
   18   241  1795 Dayci Burnette-Snyder    51 St. Cloud            FL 1:53:23.8 12:10 
   19   242  1877 Rosemary Lecuyer         52 Melbourne            FL 1:53:43.1 12:13 
   20   245  1962 Yolanda Byers            54 Orange Park          FL 1:58:49.1 12:45 
   21   246  1849 Cathy Sweeney            52 Indialantic          FL 1:59:01.2 12:47 
   22   248  1826 Suellen Conant           53 Cocoa                FL 2:00:20.4 12:55 
   23   249  1934 Kathryn Heron            53 Merritt Island       FL 2:00:25.5 12:56 
   24   251  1883 Diana London             50 Cape Coral           FL 2:02:32.4 13:09 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59

Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   104  1954 Elizabeth Ring           55 Indian Harbour Beach FL 1:23:15.8  8:56 
    2   111  1895 Marlene White            55 Cocoa Beach          FL 1:24:45.6  9:06 
    3   170  1770 Ada Landron              55 Merritt Island       FL 1:36:57.2 10:25 
    4   175  1936 Alexandra McKenna        55 Palm Bay             FL 1:37:59.9 10:31 
    5   183  1796 Melodie Esposito         58 Melbourne            FL 1:38:20.8 10:34 
    6   195  1777 Doris Stitt              55 Indian Harbour Beach FL 1:40:51.2 10:50 
    7   205  1976 Laura Williamson         57 Cocoa Beach          FL 1:42:44.2 11:02 
    8   220  1832 Linda Schultz            56 Rockledge            FL 1:49:30.1 11:45 
    9   221  1908 Suzie Biery              57 Cocoa Beach          FL 1:49:47.6 11:47 
   10   244  1787 Lorna Mazza              57 Melbourne            FL 1:57:21.7 12:36 
   11   250  1933 Beth Walker              57 Melbourne            FL 2:01:53.6 13:05 
   12   254  1797 Janet Brandt             55 Melbourne            FL 2:08:44.6 13:49 
   13   259  1785 Alice Richardson         56 Edgewater            FL 2:13:00.1 14:17 
   14   263  1834 Sue Lazar                57 Melbourne            FL 2:24:56.5 15:34 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64

Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   133  1819 Jacquelyn Kellner        64 Melbourne            FL 1:30:23.5  9:42 
    2   207  1739 Susie O'Connell          61 Melbourne            FL 1:43:05.0 11:04 
    3   230  1922 Luanne Memmott           60 Melbourne            FL 1:51:26.9 11:58 
    4   240  1788 Tricia Dymond            63 St. Cloud            FL 1:53:05.6 12:09 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69

Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   151  1905 Susie Koontz             68 Merritt Island       FL 1:33:25.6 10:02 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74

Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   264  1835 Wanda Hizer              71 Melbourne            FL 2:24:57.2 15:34 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79

Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   265  1732 Joan Joesting-Mahoney    75 Melbourne            FL 2:31:45.5 16:17 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 99

Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites