• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Let's Get Moving 5K Results
                           Let's Get Moving 5K & 10K 
                        Wickham Park, Melbourne, Florida
                   Saturday, November 2, 2013 7:30 a.m. Start
                           Race Director: Loma Moser
              Timing & Results: Running Zone Race Management, Inc
                              www.runningzone.com
                    Results Questions: info@runningzone.com

OVERALL MALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age L City                 St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === = ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     1  1152 Wade Dauberman           23 S Melbourne            FL   20:08  6:29 
    2     2  1181 Tom Hayes                51 S Melbourne            FL   21:37  6:58 
    3     4  1713 Roderick Allen           25 S Satellite Beach      FL   24:19  7:50 

MALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age L City                 St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === = ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     6  1705 Dean O'Flaherty          42 S Titusville           FL   25:47  8:18 

AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 09
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age L City                 St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === = ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    32  1168 Austin Golden            07 S Palm Bay             FL   38:00 12:14 
MALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age L City                 St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === = ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    42  1702 Nathan Chinnery          11 S Titusville           FL   50:48 16:21 
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age L City                 St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === = ==================== == ======= ===== 
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age L City                 St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === = ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    10  1180 Joseph Daughenbaugh      23 S Palm Bay             FL   27:33  8:52 
    2    36  1187 Austin Kiesner           20 S Palm Bay             FL   39:31 12:43 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age L City                 St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === = ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     5  1720 Wesley McCormick         27 S West Melbourne       FL   24:49  8:00 
    2    40  1200 Jeffrey Schindel         26 S Melbourne Beach      FL   47:40 15:21 
    3    55  1184 Bryan Holdren            29 S West Melbourne       FL   56:52 18:19 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age L City                 St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === = ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    27  1196 Frank Branson            30 S Rockledge            FL   35:22 11:23 
    2    38  1703 Duane Udo                31 S Titusville           FL   42:13 13:36 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age L City                 St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === = ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     8  1183 Daniel Horvath           37 S West Melbourne       FL   27:09  8:45 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age L City                 St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === = ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     7  1197 Tom Wright               43 S Melbourne            FL   26:07  8:25 
    2    21  1162 David Vance              43 S Vero Beach           FL   33:14 10:42 
    3    34  1156 Erick Mcmahill           41 S Melbourne            FL   39:01 12:34 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age L City                 St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === = ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    43  1151 Shad Traylor             48 S Melbourne            FL   51:42 16:39 
    2    58  1149 Stephen Still            45 S Palm Bay             FL 1:03:30 20:27 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age L City                 St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === = ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    13  1190 Michael Blanchard        51 S Indian Harbour Beach FL   28:54  9:18 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age L City                 St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === = ==================== == ======= ===== 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age L City                 St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === = ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    28  1193 Jim Clamons              60 S Palm Bay             FL   35:39 11:29 
    2    44  1719 John Hudson              60 S Viera                FL   51:42 16:39 
    3    51  1165 Barry Lucas              62 S West Melbourne       FL   55:52 17:59 
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age L City                 St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === = ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    14  1186 Greg Mckay               66 S Cape Canaveral       FL   28:59  9:20 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age L City                 St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === = ==================== == ======= ===== 
MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age L City                 St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === = ==================== == ======= ===== 

OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age L City                 St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === = ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     3  1718 Renee White              46 S Malabar              FL   23:56  7:43 
    2     9  1194 Sandra Zabel             39 S Indialantic          FL   27:19  8:48 
    3    11  1195 Veronica Rubenstein      28 S Satellite Beach      FL   27:54  8:59 

FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age L City                 St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === = ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    15  1188 Sherrie Palmer           50 S Palm Bay             FL   29:22  9:27 

AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 09
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age L City                 St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === = ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    17  1199 Camryn Guerrero          09 S Naples               FL   29:52  9:37 
    2    24  1167 Abby Golden              07 S Palm Bay             FL   34:21 11:04 
    3    39  1160 Lindsey Mcmahill         07 S Melbourne            FL   45:13 14:34 
    4    47  1161 Meghan Mcmahill          06 S Melbourne            FL   54:16 17:28 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age L City                 St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === = ==================== == ======= ===== 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age L City                 St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === = ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    22  1163 Haley Vance              16 S Vero Beach           FL   33:14 10:42 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age L City                 St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === = ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    12  1721 Ashley Juarez            24 S Melbourne            FL   27:55  8:59 
    2    18  1714 Kirstie Allen            24 S Satellite Beach      FL   31:23 10:06 
    3    30  1710 Hailey Dawson            21 S Cocoa Beach          FL   37:16 12:00 
    4    31  1178 Kelsey Peters            20 S Melbourne            FL   37:44 12:09 
    5    54  1185 Briana Stinson           21 S West Melbourne       FL   56:50 18:18 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age L City                 St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === = ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    16  1171 Lisa Merrill             26 S Palm Bay             FL   29:52  9:37 
    2    49  1189 Carrie Lucas             27 S West Melbourne       FL   55:51 17:59 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age L City                 St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === = ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    25  1170 Jenny Pazderak           32 S Satellite Beach      FL   34:21 11:04 
    2    33  1701 Kimberly Chinnery        30 S Titusville           FL   38:39 12:27 
    3    41  1704 Jessica O'Flaherty       30 S Titusville           FL   48:37 15:39 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age L City                 St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === = ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    35  1166 Jenn Golden              36 S Palm Bay             FL   39:25 12:42 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age L City                 St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === = ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    19  1715 Roserita Robbins         42 S Melbourne            FL   32:15 10:23 
    2    59  1148 Tammy Still              42 S Palm Bay             FL 1:04:30 20:46 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age L City                 St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === = ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    20  1147 Rebecca Bauer            47 S Palm Bay             FL   32:49 10:34 
    2    48  1157 Stephanie Mcmahill       46 S Melbourne            FL   54:17 17:29 
    3    57  1173 Michelle Travis          45 S Palm Bay             FL 1:01:33 19:49 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age L City                 St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === = ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    26  1191 Rosemary Lecuyer         52 S Melbourne            FL   34:26 11:05 
    2    45  1154 Maureen Smith            52 S Melbourne            FL   52:00 16:45 
    3    46  1153 Claudia Black            52 S Melbourne            FL   52:05 16:46 
    4    52  1179 Marianne Rigolini        50 S Cocoa                FL   56:15 18:07 
    5    53  1177 Kate Wright              52 S Cocoa                FL   56:16 18:07 
    6    60  1146 Tammy Rhyne              53 S Palm Bay             FL 1:04:55 20:54 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age L City                 St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === = ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    23  1182 Debbie Chamberlain       56 S Palm Bay             FL   33:25 10:46 
    2    37  1192 Mary Clamons             59 S Palm Bay             FL   42:11 13:35 
    3    50  1164 Annmarie Lucas           57 S West Melbourne       FL   55:52 17:59 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age L City                 St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === = ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    29  1716 Denise Workman           62 S Palm Bay             FL   37:14 11:59 
    2    61  1145 Lucia Raible             62 S Palm Bay             FL 1:04:56 20:54 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age L City                 St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === = ==================== == ======= ===== 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age L City                 St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === = ==================== == ======= ===== 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age L City                 St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === = ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    56  1150 Roberta Osterling        79 S Satellite Beach      FL 1:01:32 19:49 
*
*
TEAM RESULTS - 5K
   1.  Able Home Care      
            25:47   38:39   42:13   48:37   50:48 = 3:26:04
         Dean O'Flaherty, Kimberly Chinnery, Duane Udo, Jessica O'Flaherty,
         Nathan Chinnery
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites