• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
AFTAC Zombie Run 5K Results
AFTAC ZOMBIE RUN 5K
October 26, 2013 4:30 pm Start
Pelican Coast Community, Satellite Beach, FL
Race Director: Brian Wolff
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com

OVERALL RESULTS
Place Sex No.   Name                    Sex Age City, State           Time      Pace     
===== === ===== ======================= === === ===================== ========= ===== 
    1   1  1280 Jeff Folts              M    64 Hatfield MA             22:10.4  7:09 
    2   2  1304 Gary Postlethwait       M    35 Satellite Beach FL      23:47.5  7:40 
    3   3  1323 Logan Stanley           M    12 Indian Harbour Beach    24:26.2  7:52 
    4   4  1335 Nicholas Jarvis         M    20 Patrick AFB FL          24:27.2  7:53 
    5   5  1336 Jonathan Blackburn      M    37 Vero Beach FL           24:42.6  7:58 
    6   6  1329 Braydun Steward         M    13 Satellite Beach FL      24:44.3  7:58 
    7   1  1311 Jodie Wall              F    27 Satellite Beach FL      25:47.0  8:18 
    8   7  1289 Joe Rilee               M    31 Melbourne FL            26:44.8  8:37 
    9   2  1317 Jessica Leming          F    12 Indian Harbour Beach    27:20.5  8:48 
   10   3  1341 Colleen McNatt          F    41 Satellite Beach FL      27:43.6  8:56 
   11   8  1325 Jason Stanley           M    36 Indian Harbour Beach    27:47.6  8:57 
   12   4  1343 Carly McNatt            F    09 Satellite Beach FL      27:54.6  8:59 
   13   5  1340 Meleah Moon             F    10 Satellite Beach FL      27:55.5  9:00 
   14   9  1302 Tom Wright              M    43 Melbourne FL            27:58.5  9:01 
   15  10  1318 Doug Leming             M    44 Indian Harbour Beach    28:29.2  9:11 
   16  11  1330 Rocco DeCioccio         M    13 Cocoa Beach FL          28:43.3  9:15 
   17   6  1319 Cassandra Smith         F    29 Satellite beach FL      28:43.8  9:15 
   18  12  1281 Jeremie Collins         M    42 Satellite Beach FL      29:40.0  9:33 
   19  13  1328 Chris Lurken            M    13 Malabar FL              29:53.9  9:38 
   20  14  1309 Seth Netterstrom        M    13 Melbourne FL            30:00.7  9:40 
   21   7  1308 Elaine Ferriola         F    43 Melbourne FL            30:01.7  9:40 
   22  15  1342 Julia McNatt            M    10 Satellite Beach FL      30:21.3  9:47 
   23   8  1303 Dawna Walther           F    28 Indialantic FL          30:37.5  9:52 
   24  16  1295 Paul Haynicz            M    30 Patrick Afb FL          31:08.2 10:02 
   25   9  1296 Kristine Lundblad       F    28 Cocoa Beach FL          31:08.8 10:02 
   26  10  1312 Elizabeth Molinaro      F    53 Micco FL                31:15.7 10:04 
   27  17  1310 Cameron Klug            M    12 Patrick AFB FL          31:23.0 10:07 
   28  11  1320 Jessica Barnes          F    30 Merritt Island FL       31:23.5 10:07 
   29  12  1301 Theresa Hofstetter      F    29 Satellite Beach FL      31:26.7 10:08 
   30  18  1291 Caleb Burnett           M    10 Patrick Afb FL          31:34.0 10:10 
   31  13  1298 Lisa Soderberg          F    41 Indialantic FL          31:42.7 10:13 
   32  19  1279 Tim Thibert             M    31 Palm Bay FL             31:56.1 10:17 
   33  14  1316 Susan Hidalgo           F    26 Palm Bay FL             32:06.5 10:21 
   34  20  1337 James Lason             M    34 Cocoa Beach FL          32:09.7 10:22 
   35  21  1338 Eric Wicks              M    42 Melbourne FL            32:17.2 10:24 
   36  22  1286 Timothy Smith           M    42 Rockledge FL            33:22.7 10:45 
   37  15  1333 Chloe Wheeler           F    13 Indian Harbour Beach    33:39.6 10:51 
   38  16  1315 Dinah Vanhoute          F    58 Satellite Beach FL      33:43.2 10:52 
   39  23  1331 Charles Brinkmann       M    62 Longmeadow MA           34:05.2 10:59 
   40  17  1334 Jayden Tebaeu           F    12 Satellite Beach FL      34:23.7 11:05 
   41  18  1321 Amy Burch               F    37 Melbourne FL            34:55.2 11:15 
   42  24  1287 Adam Satterfield        M    28 Patrick Afb FL          35:03.6 11:18 
   43  19  1288 Chelsea Satterfield     F    25 Patrick Afb FL          35:14.4 11:21 
   44  20  1290 Holly Bowman            F    48 Palm Bay FL             35:30.4 11:26 
   45  21  1277 Catherine Mccarthy      F    50 Rockledge FL            35:34.2 11:27 
   46  22  1344 Lauren Czkowski         F    09 Melbourne FL            36:02.4 11:36 
   47  25  1300 Roland Soderberg        M    10 Indialantic FL          37:16.7 12:00 
   48  23  1285 Tera Smith              F    37 Rockledge FL            37:25.7 12:03 
   49  26  1284 Brian Tews              M    42 Melbourne FL            37:25.8 12:03 
   50  24  1294 Lindsay Seballos        F    30 Satellite Beach FL      37:29.2 12:04 
   51  25  1299 Rhea Soderberg          F    08 Indialantic FL          37:53.2 12:12 
   52  27  1297 Kevin Soderberg         M    42 Indialantic FL          37:53.5 12:12 
   53  26  1283 Rachel Deeter           F    38 Palm Bay FL             38:06.5 12:16 
   54  27  1282 Julie Thompson          F    47 Merritt Island FL       38:07.0 12:17 
   55  28  1306 Alexandria Stufflebeam  F    23 Patrick Afb FL          39:20.7 12:40 
   56  28  1327 Jaydon Evans            M    09 Satellite Beach FL      39:49.2 12:49 
   57  29  1326 Tom Evans               M    36 Satellite Beach FL      39:49.5 12:50 
   58  30  1339 Jeff Menatt             M    43 Satellite Beach FL      40:52.4 13:10 
   59  29  1314 Tracey Otto             F    43 Satellite Beach FL      41:30.1 13:22 
   60  30  1276 Alicia Bakey            F    26 Titusville FL           43:01.8 13:51 
   61  31  1313 Rita Terpening          F    42 Palm Bay FL             43:01.9 13:52 
   62  32  1322 Patsy Carpenter         F    68 Satellite Beach FL      43:03.5 13:52 
   63  31  1292 David Williams          M    48 Grant FL                43:33.4 14:02 
   64  33  1332 Kristy Buckley          F    34 Satellite Beach FL      45:50.6 14:46 
   65  34  1324 Gia Stanley             F    14 Indian Harbour Beach    46:36.2 15:00 
   66  32  1346 Jack Finch              M    32 Melbourne FL            50:26.9 16:15 
   67  33  1345 Jackson Finch           M    09 Melbourne FL            50:27.3 16:15 
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites