• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Pumpkins In The Park 5K Results
PUMPKINS IN THE PARK 5K
October 25, 2013
Cocoa's Taylor Park, Cocoa Village, FL
Race Director: Ragan Krupp
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com

OVERALL RESULTS
Place Sex No.   Name                    Sex Age City, State           Time      Net       Pace     
===== === ===== ======================= === === ===================== ========= ========= ===== 
    1   1   224 Richard Davis           M    40 Cocoa FL                19:32.3   19:32.1  6:18 
    2   2   425 Eric Kirby              M    28 Titusville FL           19:59.1   19:58.5  6:26 
    3   3   378 Harry Prosser           M    44 Rockledge FL            20:07.2   20:07.2  6:29 
    4   4   395 Michael McCauley        M    17                         20:24.3   20:09.9  6:30 
    5   5   454 Kevin Charles           M    33 Cocoa Beach FL          20:42.9   20:17.9  6:32 
    6   6   228 Dalton Beitel           M    14 Titusville FL           20:33.4   20:33.1  6:37 
    7   7   320 Taylor Harvey           M    15 Edgewater FL            20:37.2   20:37.1  6:39 
    8   1   103 Kristen Neilson         F    24 Orlando FL              20:59.8   20:53.8  6:44 
    9   2   383 Alexa Baker             F    10 Melbourne               21:23.8   21:14.5  6:51 
   10   8   373 Jim Cunningham          M    59 Viera FL                21:26.0   21:26.0  6:54 
   11   9   479 Cliff Lanham            M    47 Cape Canaveral FL       21:32.9   21:32.0  6:56 
   12  10   221 Bud Timmons             M    62 Cocoa FL                21:37.2   21:36.5  6:58 
   13   3   372 Felicity Cunningham     F    40 Viera FL                21:44.6   21:43.6  7:00 
   14  11   496 Sean Rosen              M    29 Cape Canaveral FL       21:49.5   21:45.8  7:01 
   15  12   364 Chris Marriott          M    48 Melbourne FL            21:48.2   21:47.4  7:01 
   16  13   341 Steven Shenbaum         M    45 Melbourne FL            22:08.0   22:07.0  7:08 
   17  14   119 Trevor Branam           M    45 Cocoa FL                22:24.5   22:16.1  7:11 
   18  15   216 Jayse Olney             M    11 Melbourne FL            22:46.9   22:38.1  7:18 
   19   4   236 Kate Engel Chapman      F    37 West Melbourne FL       23:03.9   23:02.1  7:25 
   20  16   206 Javier Soto             M    40 Merritt Island FL       23:10.6   23:07.1  7:27 
   21   5   342 Cristina Canales        F    44 Rockledge FL            23:24.4   23:15.9  7:30 
   22  17   487 Noah Dovin              M    11 Merritt Island FL       23:44.9   23:16.9  7:30 
   23  18   332 Thomas Berry            M    13 Rockledge FL            23:50.0   23:23.4  7:32 
   24  19   257 Zachary Kornick         M    13 Satellite Beach FL      23:27.4   23:25.1  7:33 
   25  20   229 Dylan Beitel            M    16 Titusville FL           23:30.4   23:29.9  7:34 
   26  21   310 Casey Arroyo            M    12 Viera FL                23:49.1   23:39.3  7:37 
   27   6   408 Staci Phelps            F    30 Merritt Island FL       23:48.9   23:39.9  7:37 
   28  22   386 Matt O'Malley           M    28 Rockledge FL            23:59.1   23:40.2  7:38 
   29  23   300 Sam Boydstun            M    53 Rockledge FL            23:47.8   23:45.2  7:39 
   30  24   178 Cory Patrick            M    33 Cape Canaveral FL       24:01.9   23:54.6  7:42 
   31  25   314 Drew Spray              M    56 Melbourne FL            23:59.1   23:54.6  7:42 
   32  26   368 Brent Dixon             M    13 Merritt Island FL       24:10.7   24:08.6  7:47 
   33  27   440 James Krupp             M    38 Cocoa FL                24:19.2   24:16.4  7:49 
   34  28   491 Zach Gankhead           M    31 Cocoa Beach FL          24:35.4   24:17.4  7:50 
   35  29   265 David Meier             M    41 Melbourne FL            24:26.2   24:20.8  7:51 
   36   7   346 Charlotte Walters       F    33 Rock Ledge FL           24:25.4   24:22.7  7:51 
   37  30   193 Tommy Chamberlain       M    10 Rockledge FL            24:35.0   24:23.9  7:52 
   38  31   192 Richie Chamberlain      M    12 Rockledge FL            24:35.0   24:25.3  7:52 
   39  32   419 Jeff Philo              M    41 Rockledge FL            24:36.0   24:29.9  7:54 
   40  33   145 David Worrells          M    61 Rockledge FL            24:51.9   24:32.0  7:54 
   41  34   442 Brian Robbins           M    14 Rockledge FL            25:01.0   24:34.4  7:55 
   42  35   449 Don Brown               M    46 Tecumseh                24:48.3   24:40.1  7:57 
   43  36   498 Gavin Lind              M    13 Merritt Island FL       24:47.3   24:45.6  7:59 
   44  37   279 Greg Hewitt             M    45 Melbourne FL            25:00.6   24:47.3  7:59 
   45  38   275 Matthew Barnes          M    33 Port Orange FL          25:04.8   24:48.5  8:00 
   46   8   501 Amanda Lee              F    24 Titusville FL           25:14.8   24:50.1  8:00 
   47  39   243 Tim Larson              M    49 Titusville FL           24:58.0   24:53.4  8:01 
   48  40   461 Terry Plonsky           M    40 Cocoa FL                25:19.0   24:55.3  8:02 
   49  41   340 Michael Shenbaum        M    11 Melbourne FL            24:59.5   24:56.7  8:02 
   50   9   423 Trish Piercy            F    22 Indian Harbour Beach    25:06.6   24:56.8  8:02 
   51  42   453 Robert Edwards          M    49 Rockledge FL            25:04.7   25:00.5  8:03 
   52  43   131 Greg Griffin            M    56 Cocoa Beach FL          25:18.6   25:10.0  8:06 
   53  10   285 Rachel Merced           F    29 Cocoa FL                25:15.4   25:11.6  8:07 
   54  44   493 Randy Holder            M    41 Satellite Beach FL      25:30.3   25:12.0  8:07 
   55  11   450 Christina Brown         F    40 Tecumseh                25:23.1   25:14.8  8:08 
   56  12   259 Danielle Doyle          F    12 Rockledge FL            25:26.0   25:16.4  8:09 
   57  45   260 Mike Doyle              M    40 Rockledge FL            25:28.6   25:18.4  8:09 
   58  13   175 Eugenia Berry           F    46 Titusville FL           25:29.2   25:24.3  8:11 
   59  14   379 Kimberly Prosser        F    45 Rockledge FL            25:29.2   25:26.5  8:12 
   60  46   335 Jonathan Pokorny        M    32 Rockledge FL            26:16.7   25:27.8  8:12 
   61  47   448 Dean Browns             M    52 Merritt Island FL       25:38.5   25:30.5  8:13 
   62  15   284 Michelle Mcelvaine      F    36 Rockledge FL            25:33.1   25:30.9  8:13 
   63  16   238 Kristen Hughes          F    30 Merritt Island FL       25:47.1   25:33.8  8:14 
   64  48   174 Brad Berry              M    45 Titusville FL           25:42.4   25:36.5  8:15 
   65  17   190 Jeanette Chamberlain    F    40 Rockledge FL            25:48.3   25:38.2  8:16 
   66  49   325 Brandon Tebbe           M    10 Melbourne FL            25:59.0   25:49.0  8:19 
   67  50   339 Benjamin Shaffer        M    11 Melbourne FL            26:01.1   25:49.2  8:19 
   68  51   273 Caleb Osburn            M    11 Rockledge FL            26:00.1   25:49.7  8:19 
   69  52   294 Nyles Lockridge         M    10 Melbourne FL            26:00.5   25:50.3  8:19 
   70  53   215 Omar Olivo              M    36 Satellite Beach FL      26:28.6   25:54.7  8:21 
   71  18   286 Daisy Mueller           F    41 Merritt Island FL       26:01.2   25:57.0  8:22 
   72  19   133 Tracye Clark            F    42 Merritt Island FL       26:34.2   26:00.6  8:23 
   73  20   244 Daniele Shearer         F    39 Mims FL                 26:32.0   26:02.3  8:23 
   74  54   167 Derrell White           M    52 Palm Bay FL             26:14.9   26:06.9  8:25 
   75  21   432 Deborah Weiner          F    41 Rockledge FL            26:18.5   26:07.3  8:25 
   76  22   157 Nancy Wingo             F    60 Rockledge FL            26:11.2   26:08.1  8:25 
   77  55   177 Cameron Johnston        M    12 Merritt Island FL       26:11.3   26:09.8  8:26 
   78  23   411 Laurie Freeman          F    42 Merritt Island FL       26:30.3   26:12.7  8:27 
   79  24   462 Connie Maltby           F    51 Rockledge FL            26:23.2   26:18.4  8:29 
   80  56   485 Trevor Dunegan          M    08 Rockledge FL            26:28.4   26:26.9  8:31 
   81  25   345 Mindy Ramirez           F    31 Rockledge FL            26:36.5   26:28.6  8:32 
   82  26   469 Tammy Karr              F    40 Rockledge FL            26:42.9   26:29.1  8:32 
   83  27   132 Allie Bourne            F    52 Rockledge FL            26:56.6   26:31.2  8:33 
   84  57   269 Rob Donovan             M    33 Merritt Island FL       27:39.8   26:44.1  8:37 
   85  28   406 Marisa Wolfe            F    18 Melbourne FL            26:54.9   26:45.7  8:37 
   86  29   203 Jennifer Kyle           F    41 Titusville FL           26:55.5   26:46.2  8:37 
   87  30   227 Allison Vogelbacher     F    41 Titusville FL           26:55.8   26:47.2  8:38 
   88  31   220 Abby Long               F    33 Cocoa Beach FL          26:54.2   26:47.2  8:38 
   89  32   135 Cassandra Swickert      F    46 Merritt Island FL       26:51.7   26:48.9  8:38 
   90  58   409 Bruce Sieck             M    50 Rockledge FL            26:59.8   26:49.9  8:39 
   91  33   241 Macy Billingsley        F    11 Melbourne FL            27:11.5   27:01.8  8:42 
   92  59   108 Kris Hansen             M    43 Rockledge FL            27:11.9   27:02.2  8:43 
   93  60   494 Jeremy Pruitt           M    17 Melbourne FL            27:25.9   27:10.8  8:45 
   94  61   256 Steven Kornick          M    10 Satellite Beach FL      27:23.3   27:12.9  8:46 
   95  62   436 Dustin Smith            M    11 Cocoa FL                27:14.7   27:13.4  8:46 
   96  63   290 Trach Kercsmar          M    10 Merritt Island FL       27:42.5   27:14.9  8:47 
   97  64   187 Trey Canada             M    22 Merritt Island FL       27:46.4   27:15.3  8:47 
   98  65   134 Robert Petrosino        M    46 Merritt Island FL       27:23.7   27:15.6  8:47 
   99  34   322 Michelle Reynolds       F    36 Edgewater FL            27:34.3   27:16.0  8:47 
  100  35   129 Jessica Towslee         F    29 Rockledge FL            27:30.9   27:16.6  8:47 
  101  36   437 Annabelle Saunders      F    10 Merritt Island FL       27:19.7   27:17.1  8:47 
  102  37   478 Amy Carillion           F    32 Merritt Island FL       27:25.9   27:21.9  8:49 
  103  38   443 Amanda Hughes           F    25 Merritt Island FL       27:28.8   27:24.8  8:50 
  104  39   490 Stephanie Lacerte       F    26 Cocoa Beach FL          27:42.7   27:25.2  8:50 
  105  40   295 Katelyn Dunegan         F    11 Rockledge FL            27:29.5   27:26.1  8:50 
  106  41   392 Jaila Goss              F    09 Melboourne FL           27:43.6   27:27.5  8:51 
  107  66   172 Michael Thomas          M    10 Rockledge FL            27:41.0   27:30.2  8:52 
  108  67   116 Mark Fitzsimmons        M    35 Melbourne FL            27:50.9   27:34.1  8:53 
  109  42   382 Grayce Frost            F    16 Merritt Island FL       27:56.4   27:36.0  8:53 
  110  43   200 Avery Horvath           F    16 Merritt Island FL       28:02.1   27:40.0  8:55 
  111  68   367 Michael Blanchard       M    51 Indian Harbour Beach    28:06.4   27:40.7  8:55 
  112  69   366 Noah Agcaoili           M    11 Melbourne FL            27:49.9   27:42.1  8:55 
  113  70   159 Elliott Monroe          M    27 Orlando FL              27:56.4   27:44.1  8:56 
  114  44   150 Jayne Goehmann          F    33 Cocoa FL                27:47.9   27:45.6  8:57 
  115  71   271 Connor Kessel           M    10 Melbourne FL            27:54.6   27:45.6  8:57 
  116  72   384 Steve Evans             M    50 Merritt Island FL       27:58.9   27:52.4  8:59 
  117  45   476 Denise Evans            F    44 Merritt Island FL       28:00.7   27:54.5  8:59 
  118  46   182 Pietrina Heavey         F    53 Merritt Island FL       28:23.7   27:54.7  9:00 
  119  73   471 Don McCormack           M    53 Rockledge FL            28:24.4   28:01.4  9:02 
  120  74   283 Rob Saunderson          M    44 Rockledge FL            28:07.3   28:05.7  9:03 
  121  75   153 Jose Marcelino          M    46 Cocoa FL                28:24.2   28:17.4  9:07 
  122  47   155 Raquel Marcelino        F    09 Cocoa FL                28:24.4   28:17.6  9:07 
  123  48   181 Lauren Price            F    32 Merritt Island FL       28:38.0   28:18.7  9:07 
  124  76   344 Justin Ramirez          M    31 Rockledge FL            28:28.5   28:21.1  9:08 
  125  49   430 Emily Barlow            F    37 Merritt Island FL       28:33.5   28:24.2  9:09 
  126  77   337 Matthew Lynch           M    12 Melbourne FL            28:33.1   28:25.0  9:09 
  127  78   276 Erik Wagner             M    45 Viera FL                28:40.1   28:27.0  9:10 
  128  79   424 Joe Deen                M    57 Sharpes FL              28:29.1   28:27.6  9:10 
  129  50   110 Emily Neilson           F    21 Melbourne Beach FL      28:35.8   28:29.6  9:11 
  130  80   357 Dj Sandvick             M    39 Melbourne FL            28:37.6   28:30.9  9:11 
  131  81   318 Dave Gluskin            M    36 Rockledge FL            29:14.9   28:37.2  9:13 
  132  51   281 Kara Downs              F    26 Orlando FL              28:44.8   28:37.4  9:13 
  133  52   186 Sebrina Dwyer           F    35 Merritt Island FL       29:02.6   28:42.0  9:15 
  134  82   303 Story Coates            M    06 Rockledge FL            29:03.0   28:49.9  9:17 
  135  53   302 Roxanne Coates          F    39 Rockledge FL            29:05.7   28:52.1  9:18 
  136  83   350 Nick Sicoli             M    10 Melbourne FL            29:13.9   29:03.1  9:22 
  137  84   139 Leo Nicaragus           M    33 Rockledge FL            29:12.8   29:03.6  9:22 
  138  85   264 Andrew Meier            M    11 Melbourne FL            29:15.7   29:05.5  9:22 
  139  54   249 Sophia Wargo            F    11 Melbourne FL            29:16.4   29:05.8  9:22 
  140  55   252 Isabel Gonzalez         F    12 Merritt Island FL       29:13.9   29:06.6  9:23 
  141  56   248 Erica Schwarz           F    41 Melbourne FL            29:46.8   29:18.4  9:26 
  142  57   299 Macie Sinclair          F    09 Merritt Island FL       29:21.9   29:18.8  9:27 
  143  58   102 Rosanne Bessenaire      F    57 Melbourne FL            29:38.7   29:20.2  9:27 
  144  59   460 Leeda Clark             F    09 Merritt Island FL       29:21.9   29:20.5  9:27 
  145  60   280 Kennedy Hewitt          F    11 Melbourne FL            29:33.9   29:21.0  9:27 
  146  61   277 Makena Wagner           F    11 Viera FL                29:33.8   29:21.1  9:27 
  147  62   274 Kimberly Justice        F    43 Melbourne FL            29:39.1   29:26.7  9:29 
  148  63   217 Giovina Sidor           F    38 Merritt Island FL       29:43.3   29:34.5  9:32 
  149  64   111 Melodie Esposito        F    58 Melbourne FL            29:45.5   29:37.0  9:32 
  150  86   438 Louis Brashoar          M    57 Melbourne FL            29:47.4   29:42.3  9:34 
  151  65   168 Heidi White             F    40 Palm Bay FL             30:01.8   29:52.8  9:38 
  152  66   258 Melissa Arevalos        F    38 Melbourne FL            30:07.6   29:54.5  9:38 
  153  67   222 Susie Koontz            F    68 Merritt Island FL       30:14.1   29:57.4  9:39 
  154  68   176 Leslie Johnston         F    44 Merritt Island FL       30:30.8   29:58.2  9:39 
  155  69   334 Jessica Pokorny         F    31 Rockledge FL            30:27.2   30:01.5  9:40 
  156  70   433 Isabella Weiner         F    10 Rockledge FL            30:14.4   30:02.9  9:41 
  157  71   219 Missy Madl              F    44 Melbourne FL            30:24.4   30:07.1  9:42 
  158  87   305 Bryson Dietrich         M    06 Merritt Island FL       30:10.1   30:08.5  9:43 
  159  88   500 Brandon O'Keefe         M    22 Titusville FL           30:33.7   30:08.6  9:43 
  160  72   414 Kelly Butz              F    46 Rockledge FL            30:32.7   30:11.3  9:43 
  161  73   365 Candice Shreve          F    48 Melbourne FL            30:18.3   30:15.0  9:45 
  162  74   371 Kathryn Gonzalez        F    33 Viera FL                30:58.3   30:16.6  9:45 
  163  89   370 Jimi Gonzalez           M    37 Viera FL                30:58.9   30:17.4  9:45 
  164  75   272 Lori Kessel             F    38 Melbourne FL            30:37.1   30:20.4  9:46 
  165  76   495 Alexandra Gauthier      F    26 Cape Canaveral FL       30:47.5   30:23.9  9:48 
  166  77   199 Heather Lewis           F    43 Rockledge FL            30:38.0   30:24.9  9:48 
  167  78   189 Donna Scott             F    48 Titusville FL           30:55.5   30:25.4  9:48 
  168  90   307 Caleb Martin            M    10 Melbourne FL            30:37.3   30:26.6  9:48 
  169  79   413 Dana Butz               F    15 Rockledge FL            30:51.7   30:30.2  9:50 
  170  80   209 Piper Dowdell           F    10 Merritt Island FL       30:36.2   30:32.8  9:50 
  171  81   205 Maite Quinones          F    41 Merritt Island FL       30:39.2   30:33.4  9:51 
  172  82   359 Tamara Timmons          F    40 Merritt Island FL       31:16.2   30:38.9  9:52 
  173  91   288 John Kercsmar           M    51 Merritt Island FL       31:09.0   30:42.4  9:53 
  174  83   349 Katie Schilling         F    23 Cocoa FL                31:16.5   30:46.4  9:55 
  175  92   407 Tommy Finch             M    36 Indialantic FL          31:09.5   30:46.6  9:55 
  176  84   100 Misty Hasty             F    50 Merritt Island FL       30:57.8   30:57.8  9:58 
  177  85   358 Tammy Naber             F    40 Viera FL                31:48.1   31:08.7 10:02 
  178  86   147 Tracy Geiger            F    29 Viera FL                31:40.7   31:09.9 10:02 
  179  87   114 Michelle Roy            F    46 Satellite Beach FL      31:39.0   31:10.7 10:03 
  180  93   427 Michael Dean            M    41 Melbourne FL            31:37.3   31:17.6 10:05 
  181  88   428 Kristin Kelley          F    32 Melbourne FL            31:37.3   31:17.6 10:05 
  182  89   458 Lindsay Carr            F    17 Merritt Island FL       31:40.9   31:19.7 10:05 
  183  90   268 Julie Donovan           F    35 Merritt Island FL       31:26.1   31:21.0 10:06 
  184  91   421 Dawn Hurley             F    53 Rockledge FL            31:33.2   31:25.7 10:07 
  185  94   262 Noah Shockley           M    08 Cocoa FL                31:55.8   31:38.8 10:12 
  186  92   113 Carolyn Golden          F    65 Rockledge FL            32:06.9   31:41.9 10:13 
  187  95   308 Devon Engel             M    09 Merritt Isl FL          31:47.9   31:42.5 10:13 
  188  96   309 Edward Engel            M    42 Merritt Isl FL          31:48.0   31:42.8 10:13 
  189  93   459 Charlene Carr           F    55 Merritt Island FL       32:06.9   31:45.7 10:14 
  190  97   355 Jaime Albarran          M    32 Melbourne FL            31:56.1   31:49.2 10:15 
  191  98   356 Benjamin Murray         M    12 Melbourne FL            31:56.1   31:49.7 10:15 
  192  99   232 Evan Cheshire           M    09 Rockledge FL            31:56.8   31:50.5 10:15 
  193  94   165 Reilly Koshlap          F    10 Viera FL                32:24.9   31:52.5 10:16 
  194 100   497 Layne Thompson          M    09 Merritt Island FL       31:56.4   31:54.4 10:17 
  195 101   470 Daniel Drake            M    51 Merritt Island FL       32:13.0   31:55.5 10:17 
  196  95   418 Kim Philo               F    42 Rockledge FL            33:02.4   32:15.6 10:23 
  197  96   154 Noelle Marcelino        F    45 Cocoa FL                32:29.6   32:23.5 10:26 
  198  97   202 Alysson Lyons           F    31 Merritt Island FL       32:49.9   32:24.2 10:26 
  199 102   218 Nicholas Sidor          M    11 Merritt Island FL       32:42.0   32:30.3 10:28 
  200 103   429 Jake Barlow             M    06 Merritt Island FL       32:41.7   32:30.4 10:28 
  201 104   431 Jeff Barlow             M    38 Merritt Island FL       32:42.0   32:30.6 10:28 
  202 105   480 Teo Lightle             M    56 Cocoa FL                33:09.4   32:33.7 10:29 
  203  98   330 Brittney Herndon        F    39 Malabar FL              32:47.1   32:40.0 10:31 
  204 106   468 Brian Karr              M    43 Rockledge FL            32:55.0   32:41.6 10:32 
  205  99   207 Finley Dowdell          F    08 Merritt Island FL       32:48.3   32:46.2 10:33 
  206 100   261 Kristen Shockley        F    11 Cocoa FL                33:05.7   32:48.8 10:34 
  207 107   208 Jason Dowdell           M    39 Merritt Island FL       32:55.8   32:51.6 10:35 
  208 101   214 Debbie Nail             F    46 Merritt Island FL       33:14.2   32:51.9 10:35 
  209 108   162 Paul Mills              M    47 Melbourne FL            33:16.7   32:54.4 10:36 
  210 109   137 Steve Novicki           M    55 Rockledge FL            33:38.1   33:14.9 10:43 
  211 102   315 Patricia Hartman        F    35 Rockledge FL            34:13.8   33:30.5 10:48 
  212 110   439 Jackson Hattaway        M    11 Cocoa FL                33:39.6   33:36.0 10:49 
  213 103   278 Dawn Hewitt             F    42 Melbourne FL            34:02.0   33:44.4 10:52 
  214 111   388 James Timothy Bostic, J M    23 Melbourne FL            34:05.7   33:50.2 10:54 
  215 112   446 Travis Berry            M    42 Rockledge FL            34:18.8   33:51.7 10:54 
  216 104   472 Nikki Royer             F    27 Melbourne FL            34:59.8   34:25.7 11:05 
  217 113   230 Brian Chehsire          M    45 Rockledge FL            34:32.4   34:26.1 11:05 
  218 105   324 Alison Ryniewicz        F    24 Merritt Island FL       34:34.0   34:29.2 11:06 
  219 114   231 Caleb Cheshire          M    09 Rockledge FL            34:32.6   34:29.9 11:07 
  220 115   380 Ken Flieder             M    55 Cocoa FL                34:39.1   34:30.8 11:07 
  221 116   505 Guy Ganzer              M    45 Merritt Island FL       35:06.1   34:31.0 11:07 
  222 106   504 Chari Ganzer            F    46 Merritt Island FL       35:06.3   34:31.5 11:07 
  223 107   426 Rachel Mandel           F    28 Titusville FL           35:03.5   34:35.0 11:08 
  224 117   151 Duff Sprawls            M    64 Merritt Island FL       34:48.0   34:35.7 11:09 
  225 108   287 Hannah Kercsmar         F    07 Merritt Island FL       35:05.6   34:38.2 11:09 
  226 118   173 Gavin Thomas            M    08 Rockledge FL            34:57.6   34:39.0 11:10 
  227 109   289 Lisa Kercsmar           F    45 Merritt Island FL       35:06.5   34:39.1 11:10 
  228 110   171 Marie Thomas            F    48 Rockledge FL            34:58.4   34:39.1 11:10 
  229 119   321 Dwayne Reynolds         M    45 Edgewater FL            35:08.1   34:43.3 11:11 
  230 111   226 Eugenia Brooks          F    52 Viera FL                35:05.6   34:53.3 11:14 
  231 112   452 Denise LaVenture        F    43 Merritt Island FL       35:03.9   35:00.4 11:17 
  232 120   298 Finn Sinclair           M    07 Merritt Island FL       35:02.4   35:01.0 11:17 
  233 113   451 Seven Rowe              F    41 Satellite Beach FL      35:19.1   35:16.2 11:22 
  234 121   422 Mike Hurley             M    61 Rockledge FL            35:29.3   35:21.5 11:23 
  235 114   351 Lauren Sicoli           F    35 Melbourne FL            35:46.1   35:26.2 11:25 
  236 115   376 Samantha Eastman        F    37 Rockledge FL            35:43.8   35:27.1 11:25 
  237 116   255 Sally Kornick           F    43 Satellite Beach FL      35:45.9   35:28.2 11:25 
  238 117   412 Karen Maguire           F    41 Merritt Island FL       35:50.7   35:32.4 11:27 
  239 118   444 Kim Rayburn             F    47 Merritt Island FL       35:51.4   35:33.6 11:27 
  240 119   441 Carla Hattaway          F    36 Cocoa FL                35:40.6   35:35.2 11:28 
  241 122   240 John Mcfarlane          M    33 Merritt Island FL       36:00.2   35:46.2 11:31 
  242 120   164 Aimee Koshlap           F    43 Viera FL                36:25.0   35:52.6 11:33 
  243 123   336 John Lynch              M    48 Melbourne FL            36:15.8   35:56.9 11:35 
  244 121   338 Meagan Lynch            F    13 Melbourne FL            36:16.1   35:57.2 11:35 
  245 122   197 Jan Adams               F    46 Rockledge FL            36:21.5   35:58.4 11:35 
  246 124   146 Kai Worrells            M    05 Rockledge FL            36:26.6   36:06.7 11:38 
  247 123   144 Tsusako Worrells        F    40 Rockledge FL            36:26.1   36:06.7 11:38 
  248 124   343 Marlena Johnson         F    40 Merritt Island FL       36:50.8   36:15.0 11:41 
  249 125   488 Richard Roach           M    51 Rockledge FL            36:53.5   36:18.7 11:42 
  250 125   369 Elizabeth Dixon         F    52 Merritt Island FL       36:49.9   36:20.0 11:42 
  251 126   170 Dave Thomas             M    57 Rockledge FL            36:50.0   36:31.2 11:46 
  252 126   149 Jeanette Rose           F    41 Merritt Island FL       37:19.3   36:32.9 11:46 
  253 127   467 Cyrena Pritchard        F    33 Melbourne FL            37:22.0   36:39.9 11:49 
  254 127   313 Jim Cooke               M    60 Rockledge FL            37:16.5   36:50.8 11:52 
  255 128   104 Olivia Menendez         F    31 Melbourne FL            37:20.6   36:54.6 11:53 
  256 128   326 Donny Linton            M    60 Port St. John FL        37:16.6   37:01.3 11:55 
  257 129   130 Scott Towslee           M    54 College Place WA        37:24.4   37:09.1 11:58 
  258 129   354 Karolyn Lapage-Watz     F    43 Merritt Island FL       37:26.0   37:14.0 12:00 
  259 130   152 Kem Sprawls             F    50 Merritt Island FL       37:25.9   37:14.2 12:00 
  260 131   211 Kimberly Parker         F    38 Palm Bay FL             37:37.3   37:17.5 12:01 
  261 132   353 Leila Senechek          F    10 Melbourne FL            37:29.8   37:18.9 12:01 
  262 133   291 Savannah Poirier        F    11 Melbourne FL            37:29.4   37:19.2 12:01 
  263 130   361 Gregory Agcaoili        M    43 Melbourne FL            38:29.2   37:54.7 12:13 
  264 134   319 Dawn Gluskin            F    36 Rockledge FL            38:36.0   37:57.2 12:13 
  265 135   204 Jennifer Brown          F    40 Viera FL                38:24.4   38:04.5 12:16 
  266 136   184 Lynda Schuchert         F    39 Rockledge FL            38:36.1   38:09.1 12:17 
  267 137   163 Yong Mills              F    57 Melboune FL             38:40.9   38:18.9 12:20 
  268 131   316 Wyatt Finch             M    05 Indialantic FL          39:08.8   38:45.4 12:29 
  269 138   115 Heather Blake           F    32 Charlotte NC            39:17.6   38:49.1 12:30 
  270 139   447 Nicole Caraballo        F    34 Titusville FL           39:22.4   38:53.1 12:31 
  271 140   109 Dixie Trautman          F    51 Cocoa FL                39:10.4   38:55.7 12:32 
  272 141   106 Shannon Dumont          F    40 Titusville FL           39:10.4   38:56.1 12:32 
  273 142   194 Trisha Jones            F    42 Mims FL                 39:25.5   38:56.5 12:33 
  274 132   352 Fernando Menendez       M    28 Melbourne FL            39:26.4   38:59.9 12:34 
  275 143   195 Shannon Leathlean       F    41 Titusville FL           39:32.5   39:03.8 12:35 
  276 144   247 Tracey Rice             F    45 Cocoa FL                39:28.9   39:04.6 12:35 
  277 145   201 Sara Griffin            F    54 Merritt Island FL       39:50.0   39:24.4 12:42 
  278 146   492 Julie Michel            F    41 Cape Canaveral FL       39:31.5   39:27.1 12:42 
  279 147   169 Shelly Lauretta         F    51 Merritt Island FL       39:31.9   39:27.8 12:43 
  280 148   360 Christine Klein         F    31 Viera FL                39:45.6   39:32.2 12:44 
  281 133   188 Byan Scott              M    48 Titusville FL           40:11.1   39:40.2 12:47 
  282 149   405 Jakia Alphonse          F    13 Melbourne FL            40:01.7   39:46.0 12:48 
  283 150   112 Sarah Acheson           F    23 Patrick Afb FL          40:20.6   39:55.6 12:52 
  284 151   363 Gia Castaneda           F    09 Merritt Island FL       40:03.0   39:58.7 12:53 
  285 152   237 Sadina Davis            F    37 Titusville FL           40:14.6   39:59.7 12:53 
  286 153   486 Makenna Dunegan         F    07 Rockledge FL            40:02.9   40:00.8 12:53 
  287 154   120 Kendra Wolford          F    41 Titusville FL           40:17.8   40:03.2 12:54 
  288 134   399 Daniel Kendrick         M    08 Melbourne FL            40:20.5   40:06.1 12:55 
  289 155   403 LaDaisha Nelson         F    09 Melbourne FL            40:22.0   40:07.7 12:55 
  290 156   401 Leeana Camancho         F    11 Melbourne FL            40:38.2   40:22.8 13:00 
  291 157   398 Ashley Kendrick         F    10 Melbourne FL            40:38.4   40:23.4 13:00 
  292 158   402 Zuheidy Camancho        F    08 Melbourne FL            40:44.4   40:29.9 13:03 
  293 159   389 Isabelle Morales Santia F    21 Melbourne FL            40:45.0   40:31.0 13:03 
  294 160   381 Ruth Neeld              F    58 Titusville FL           40:59.7   40:32.4 13:03 
  295 135   483 Andon Werling           M    10 Merritt Island FL       40:57.5   40:56.3 13:11 
  296 161   416 Kendall Delaney         F    08 Merritt Island FL       41:00.9   40:59.1 13:12 
  297 162   482 Cindy Werling           F    40 Merritt Island FL       41:02.3   40:59.3 13:12 
  298 163   473 Emma Imster             F    08 Merritt Island FL       41:01.7   40:59.5 13:12 
  299 164   484 Zaley Werling           F    07 Merritt Island FL       41:02.7   41:00.3 13:12 
  300 136   292 Scott Sutherland        M    48 Rockledge FL            41:08.1   41:00.6 13:12 
  301 165   328 Madison Wittemann       F    08 Merritt Island FL       41:04.1   41:02.2 13:13 
  302 166   311 Caley Krueger           F    07 Rockledge FL            41:57.4   41:20.7 13:19 
  303 137   474 Ethan Schmidt           M    09 Rockledge FL            41:36.8   41:20.9 13:19 
  304 138   263 William Shockley        M    45 Cocoa FL                41:50.2   41:32.1 13:23 
  305 167   435 Julia Plumley           F    36 Merritt Island FL       41:37.7   41:32.3 13:23 
  306 139   434 Barrett Plumley         M    06 Merritt Island FL       41:37.4   41:33.2 13:23 
  307 140   417 Kevin Delaney           M    40 Merritt Island FL       41:57.9   41:50.5 13:29 
  308 168   239 Cynthia Kramer          F    53 Merritt Island FL       42:13.2   41:58.0 13:31 
  309 169   148 Catherine Mccarthy      F    50 Rockledge FL            42:45.8   42:12.2 13:36 
  310 170   404 Morgan Foresteire       F    24 Cocoa FL                42:31.3   42:14.3 13:36 
  311 171   191 Julia Chamberlain       F    08 Rockledge FL            42:28.9   42:17.1 13:37 
  312 141   223 R.C. Koontz             M    67 Merritt Island FL       42:51.8   42:35.9 13:43 
  313 172   127 Trish Tarasavage        F    51 Merritt Island FL       43:26.9   42:51.3 13:48 
  314 173   166 Elissa Gilbert          F    16 Palm Bay FL             43:27.3   42:51.3 13:48 
  315 174   304 Alexis Dietrich         F    09 Merritt Island FL       42:58.5   42:52.0 13:48 
  316 142   420 Theodore Sunday         M    12 Rockledge FL            43:02.1   42:53.1 13:49 
  317 175   317 Samantha Gambill        F    27 Indialantic FL          43:44.7   42:59.7 13:51 
  318 176   141 Juliet Sweeney          F    14 Merritt Island FL       43:38.8   43:04.3 13:52 
  319 177   306 Shay Dietrich           F    42 Merritt Island FL       43:12.8   43:06.0 13:53 
  320 178   142 Barbara Sweeney         F    45 Merritt Island FL       43:40.3   43:06.0 13:53 
  321 143   377 Spencer Valdez          M    12 Rockledge FL            43:14.2   43:06.1 13:53 
  322 144   138 Kory Kowalski           M    23 Rockledge FL            43:45.8   43:11.0 13:54 
  323 179   327 Deborah Cockett         F    40 Merritt Island FL       43:26.6   43:19.2 13:57 
  324 180   196 Shelbee Clark           F    12 Cocoa FL                43:45.6   43:30.2 14:01 
  325 145   475 Brian Schmidt           M    42 Rockledge FL            44:05.0   43:47.5 14:06 
  326 181   124 Isabelle Pearson        F    08 Melbourne Beach FL      44:25.6   43:51.0 14:07 
  327 146   125 Scott Pearson           M    43 Melbourne Beach FL      44:25.6   43:51.1 14:07 
  328 182   136 Pat Novicki             F    58 Rockledge FL            44:38.3   44:14.1 14:15 
  329 183   245 Michelle Freeman        F    46 Rockledge FL            45:24.4   44:31.2 14:20 
  330 184   140 Jolette McDonald        F    36 Cocoa FL                45:03.6   44:37.3 14:22 
  331 185   477 Rachel Gibbs            F    19 Orlando FL              45:21.2   45:04.8 14:31 
  332 186   362 Dorothy Castaneda       F    29 Merritt Island FL       45:41.1   45:35.3 14:41 
  333 187   105 Jennifer Van Den Driess F    35 Cocoa FL                47:10.2   46:32.9 14:59 
  334 188   410 Lara Sieck              F    45 Rockledge FL            47:07.9   46:35.8 15:00 
  335 189   391 Tatyania Watts          F    15 Melbourne FL            47:01.7   46:46.0 15:04 
  336 190   393 Tynasha Johnson         F    30 Melbourne FL            47:01.9   46:46.7 15:04 
  337 191   457 Jessica Weatherington   F    25 Merritt Island FL       47:35.7   47:11.5 15:12 
  338 192   213 Heather Carr            F    36 Merritt Island FL       47:16.4   47:13.2 15:12 
  339 193   456 Kimberly Spurlock       F    51 Merritt Island FL       47:43.3   47:18.6 15:14 
  340 147   455 Corey Phillips          M    24 Melbourne FL            47:42.7   47:18.8 15:14 
  341 194   160 Theresa Becker          F    52 Cocoa FL                49:30.3   48:46.3 15:42 
  342 195   481 Alyson Compton          F    31 Rockledge FL            49:30.0   48:47.5 15:43 
  343 148   212 Adam Carr               M    09 Merritt Island FL       49:00.6   48:58.1 15:46 
  344 149   415 Joshua Morales          M    09 Merritt Island FL       49:00.7   48:58.5 15:46 
  345 196   502 Samantha Rietzel        F    32 Melbourne FL            51:06.4   50:26.0 16:14 
  346 197   161 Megan Chen              F    24 Cocoa FL                51:54.4   51:08.6 16:28 
  347 198   499 Laura Saunders          F    31 Viera FL                51:55.4   51:13.2 16:30 
  348 199   390 Tyra Watts              F    14 Melbourne FL            52:07.0   51:52.7 16:42 
  349 200   117 Reilly Fitzsimmons      F    06 Melbourne FL            52:34.2   52:18.0 16:50 
  350 201   118 Stephanie Fitzsimmons   F    33 Melbourne FL            52:34.2   52:18.3 16:51 
  351 202   387 Francheska Marie Morale F    22 Melbourne FL            52:34.0   52:18.9 16:51 
  352 150   397 Daisbon McCauley        M       Melbourne FL            52:38.3   52:22.0 16:52 
  353 203   333 Carolyn Bacque          F    33 Cape Canaveral FL       53:11.7   52:32.9 16:55 
  354 204   179 Terry Price             F    63 Louisville KY           53:27.4   52:59.6 17:04 
  355 151   180 James Price             M    68 Louisville KY           53:28.4   53:01.0 17:04 
  356 205   312 Heather Krueger         F    11 Rockledge FL            53:41.7   53:03.7 17:05 
  357 152   267 Matthew Meier           M    07 Melbourne FL            53:28.5   53:05.9 17:06 
  358 206   266 Lisa Meier              F    41 Melbourne FL            53:29.1   53:06.2 17:06 
  359 207   282 Holly Courrge           F    42 Merritt Island FL       53:23.6   53:10.4 17:07 
  360 153   251 Fernando Gonzalez       M    10 Merritt Island FL       53:48.3   53:17.6 17:10 
  361 208   254 Irma Granell            F    45 Merritt Island FL       53:55.0   53:23.2 17:11 
  362 154   253 Jimmy Gonzalez          M    46 Merritt Island FL       54:00.0   53:30.2 17:14 
  363 209   250 Ariana Gonzalez         F    08 Merritt Island FL       54:04.9   53:34.0 17:15 
  364 210   122 Hannah Degraw           F    09 Cocoa FL                53:51.9   53:47.1 17:19 
  365 211   233 Rebecca Cheshire        F    09 Rockledge FL            54:03.7   53:58.6 17:23 
  366 212   210 Melanie Vandermark      F    45 Cocoa FL                54:06.8   54:01.9 17:24 
  367 213   463 Michele Tyndall         F    42 Merritt Island FL       54:05.5   54:05.5 17:25 
  368 214   466 Mardie Stevens          F    40 Merritt Island FL       54:05.5   54:05.5 17:25 
  369 215   465 Kristy Pinter           F    39 Merritt Island FL       54:06.2   54:06.2 17:25 
  370 216   464 Lalania Corces          F    41 Merritt Island FL       54:06.2   54:06.2 17:25 
  371 155   445 Jason Andrews           M    34 Titusville FL           55:02.0   54:40.4 17:36 
  372 217   374 Melissa Sims            F    30 Titusville FL           55:03.3   54:41.5 17:37 
  373 218   329 Stephanie Wittemann     F    46 Merritt Island FL       54:56.2   54:51.0 17:40 
  374 219   123 Petra Degraw            F    44 Cocoa FL                54:56.4   54:51.2 17:40 
  375 156   296 Bodie Sinclair          M    05 Merritt Island FL       57:13.5   57:10.0 18:24 
  376 220   297 Cristie Sinclair        F    37 Merritt Island FL       57:18.4   57:12.9 18:25 
  377 221   121 Crystal Townsend        F    39 Merritt Island FL       57:58.3   57:21.5 18:28 
  378 222   347 Amanda Pearson          F    37 Rockledge FL            58:01.3   57:24.7 18:29 
  379 223   107 Gayna Hansen            F    41 Rockledge FL            58:57.3   58:35.9 18:52 
  380 224   503 Caley Burke             F    31 Titusville FL         1:00:40.7 1:00:01.6 19:20 
  381 225   234 Cynthia Stewart         F    53 Rockledge FL          1:05:48.5 1:05:24.3 21:04 
  382 226   225 Evelyn Jewell           F    74 Cocoa FL              1:05:52.8 1:05:28.9 21:05 
  383 227   183 Roberta Osterling       F    79 Satellite Beach FL    1:06:09.4 1:05:35.9 21:07 
  384 228   293 Suzanne Bennitt         F    70 Merritt Island FL     1:06:23.5 1:05:49.6 21:12 
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites