• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Ghostly Gecko 5K
GHOSTLY GECKO 5K
October 19, 2013, 6:30 pm Start
Eau Gallie Civic Center, FL
Race Director: Denise Piercy
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com

OVERALL RESULTS
Place Div/Tot  Div   No.   Name                    Sex Age City, State           Time      Net       Pace  1mile     2mile        
===== ======== ===== ===== ======================= === === ===================== ========= ========= ===== ========= ========= 
    1   1/3    MOVER    48 Peter Clusener          M    36 Melbourne FL            16:35.9   16:35.8  5:21    5:06.3   10:32.7 
    2   2/3    MOVER  1042 Kyle Butler             M    25 Melbourne FL            16:41.5   16:41.0  5:23    5:14.8   10:31.5 
    3   3/3    MOVER   169 Michael Fisher          M    21 West Melbourne FL       16:44.5   16:44.2  5:24    5:06.0   10:31.8 
    4   1/1    MMAST   128 Shane Streufert         M    41 Viera FL                16:50.4   16:49.9  5:26    5:14.5   10:37.2 
    5   1/19   M2024  1091 Dillon Mcgee            M    23 Indialantic FL          17:06.9   17:06.7  5:31    5:12.3   10:37.8 
    6   1/48   M3034    69 Ron Abel                M    30 Satellite Beach FL      17:08.4   17:07.7  5:31    5:14.1   10:44.1 
    7   2/48   M3034  1236 Jim Van Veen            M    31 Vero Beach FL           17:16.0   17:15.4  5:34    5:29.1   11:05.5 
    8   1/45   M3539    34 Steve Hedgespeth        M    35 West Melbourne FL       17:32.1   17:31.9  5:39    5:15.0   10:58.0 
    9   1/3    FOVER   582 Kaitlin Donner          F    24 Melbourne FL            17:41.4   17:41.2  5:42    5:20.0   11:02.7 
   10   3/48   M3034   684 Brad Daszynski          M    31 Melbourne FL            17:42.2   17:41.6  5:42    5:28.5   11:11.6 
   11   1/53   M5054    50 Doug Butler             M    50 Melbourne FL            18:30.2   18:29.6  5:58    5:32.1   11:33.8 
   12   2/45   M3539   787 Soufyane Meftah         M    36 Indialantic FL          18:31.9   18:31.1  5:58    5:42.1   11:41.0 
   13   2/3    FOVER   158 Beth Mihlebach          F    27 Melbourne FL            18:40.4   18:39.6  6:01    5:32.2   11:39.2 
   14   1/17   M1519   167 Preston Skinner         M    18 Melbourne FL            19:12.5   19:03.4  6:08    6:19.3   12:37.7 
   15   1/33   M2529     8 Andy Dutra              M    29 Melbourne FL            19:05.2   19:04.3  6:09    5:56.4   12:11.5 
   16   3/3    FOVER    15 Kim Hunger              F    33 Palm Bay FL             19:05.5   19:04.4  6:09    5:42.4   11:59.7 
   17   1/50   M4044    61 Richard Davis           M    40 Cocoa FL                19:14.5   19:13.1  6:12    5:59.5   12:15.8 
   18   2/53   M5054    10 Joe Hultgren            M    53 Melbourne FL            19:17.3   19:16.3  6:13    6:11.5   12:25.7 
   19   1/66   F3539   164 Melissa Taylor          F    35 Indian Harbour Beach    19:26.8   19:25.6  6:16    6:03.0   12:21.0 
   20   2/33   M2529   648 Erik Blosser            M    28 Vero Beach FL           19:41.0   19:29.2  6:17    5:55.7   12:09.2 
   21   3/45   M3539     4 Jonathan Howse          M    38 West Melbourne FL       19:38.6   19:37.4  6:19    6:02.8   12:20.5 
   22   3/53   M5054   290 Michael Adams           M    52 Melbourne Beach FL      19:43.0   19:40.9  6:21    6:02.1   12:19.3 
   23   1/67   F2529  1237 Meredith Van Veen       F    28 Vero Beach FL           19:42.1   19:41.1  6:21    5:58.1   12:18.2 
   24   4/48   M3034    82 Tom Wiedenbauer         M    30 Melbourne FL            19:47.5   19:45.9  6:22    6:02.8   12:20.4 
   25   2/50   M4044   150 Ron Ritter              M    41 Viera FL                19:49.8   19:48.1  6:23    6:15.6   12:42.8 
   26   4/53   M5054   172 Art Anderson            M    53 Melbourne FL            19:50.4   19:48.6  6:23    6:12.2   12:42.4 
   27   2/66   F3539    89 Julie Hannah            F    39 Melbourne FL            20:03.7   20:02.1  6:27    6:15.6   12:44.0 
   28   1/56   M4549   163 Chris Loines            M    47 Merritt Island FL       20:04.0   20:02.7  6:28    6:11.5   12:36.1 
   29   3/33   M2529  1050 John Hustoles           M    29 Titusville FL           20:07.4   20:05.9  6:29    6:09.9   12:40.9 
   30   5/48   M3034  1025 Kevin Charles           M    33 Cocoa Beach FL          20:28.6   20:17.3  6:32    6:10.4   12:47.5 
   31   4/33   M2529   584 Chris Eastwood          M    28 Palm Bay FL             20:21.0   20:20.0  6:33    6:15.9   12:45.9 
   32   5/53   M5054   311 Jeff Cook               M    53 Indian Harbour Beach    20:25.2   20:22.5  6:34    6:18.0   12:54.1 
   33   3/50   M4044   400 Joel Fenlason           M    40 Patrick Afb FL          20:29.3   20:27.2  6:35    6:08.6   12:40.3 
   34   6/48   M3034   135 Andrew Menschner        M    34 Melbourne FL            20:37.0   20:35.0  6:38    6:18.0   12:57.0 
   35   1/1    FMAST    72 Cathy Friedel           F    49 Satellite Beach FL      20:42.4   20:40.1  6:40    6:25.4   13:04.7 
   36   6/53   M5054  1016 Randy Dowdy             M    50 Melbourne FL            20:51.3   20:49.2  6:43    6:05.1   12:50.4 
   37   4/50   M4044   117 Harry Prosser           M    44 Rockledge FL            20:51.6   20:49.9  6:43    6:27.9   13:15.0 
   38   2/67   F2529   157 Dina Viselli            F    28 Satellite Beach FL      20:52.9   20:50.2  6:43    6:07.4   12:42.2 
   39   1/37   M5559   141 Matt Mahoney            M    58 Melbourne FL            20:56.2   20:54.0  6:44    6:18.9   13:08.2 
   40   2/19   M2024   616 Steven Baker            M    22 Indialantic FL          21:14.8   20:55.8  6:45    6:20.4   13:14.4 
   41   2/17   M1519  1255 Bacilio Comas           M    15 West Melbourne FL       21:16.5   20:56.4  6:45    6:58.9   13:42.9 
   42   1/31   M1214   459 Kevin Mcmahan           M    14 Melbourne FL            21:09.6   21:03.6  6:47    6:51.9   13:52.9 
   43   5/50   M4044  1210 Joe Lento               M    43 Cocoa Beach FL          21:08.4   21:05.8  6:48    6:04.4   13:04.7 
   44   1/54   M0911  1101 Matthew Zuhlke          M    11 Indian Harbour Beach    21:14.4   21:11.1  6:50    6:25.2   13:30.4 
   45   2/56   M4549   460 Peter Mcmahan           M    45 Melbourne FL            21:15.6   21:13.2  6:50    6:18.6   13:21.0 
   46   3/19   M2024   119 Wade Dauberman          M    23 Melbourne FL            21:16.8   21:14.0  6:51    6:30.5   13:29.8 
   47   4/19   M2024   980 Michael Sauer           M    23 Saint Cloud FL          21:21.1   21:14.4  6:51    6:22.9   13:27.7 
   48   3/66   F3539  1051 Danielle Hustoles       F    35 Titusville FL           21:18.8   21:17.3  6:52    6:35.7   13:29.6 
   49   6/50   M4044   122 Ron Roff                M    42 Palm Bay FL             21:23.7   21:17.9  6:52    6:48.2   13:46.0 
   50   2/37   M5559   523 Jim Cunningham          M    58 Viera FL                21:25.6   21:23.0  6:53    6:37.6   13:36.8 
   51   7/53   M5054   198 Scott Guttinger         M    51 Indialantic FL          21:30.8   21:26.4  6:55    6:47.4   13:45.5 
   52   5/19   M2024   159 Mark Mihlebach          M    24 Melbourne Beach FL      21:30.0   21:30.0  6:56                     
   53   1/70   F3034  1229 Amy Fuller              F    30 Melbourne Beach FL      21:41.2   21:34.2  6:57    6:44.2   13:32.9 
   54   7/50   M4044   267 Rick Neale              M    42 Melbourne FL            21:55.8   21:42.1  7:00    6:42.7   13:46.4 
   55   4/66   F3539    23 Lisa Petrillo           F    39 Melbourne FL            21:49.5   21:42.3  7:00    6:52.3   13:52.3 
   56   3/37   M5559   928 Ralph Miller            M    57 Melbourne FL            21:47.4   21:42.8  7:00    6:45.8   13:48.8 
   57   8/50   M4044   853 John Vangilder          M    41 Melbourne FL            21:48.6   21:43.5  7:00    6:44.2   13:38.5 
   58   9/50   M4044  1258 Chris Epler             M    44 Merritt Island FL       22:09.4   21:44.4  7:00    6:32.1   13:45.6 
   59   2/54   M0911   955 Andrew Berube           M    11 Indialantic FL          21:50.1   21:46.4  7:01    6:39.6   13:44.1 
   60   3/56   M4549    91 Dave Hernandez          M    49 Palm Bay FL             21:51.0   21:47.9  7:01    6:38.7   13:45.2 
   61   3/54   M0911   236 Josh Kraver             M    11 Merritt Island FL       21:52.2   21:49.5  7:02    6:40.6   13:48.4 
   62   1/24   M6064   299 Abe Oros                M    60 Palm Bay FL             21:57.3   21:52.0  7:03    6:54.2   13:49.9 
   63   4/56   M4549  1041 Danny Benitez           M    45 Melbourne FL            22:03.1   21:55.6  7:04    7:06.6   14:17.2 
   64   4/45   M3539   136 Gary Postlethwait       M    35 Satellite Beach FL      22:08.1   21:57.8  7:05    6:35.6   13:44.4 
   65   6/19   M2024   998 Jeffrey Douberly        M    23 Melbourne FL            22:06.1   21:59.6  7:05    6:15.3   13:32.1 
   66   2/70   F3034    18 Jessica Wiedenbauer     F    30 Melbourne FL            22:08.2   22:03.0  7:06    6:59.3   14:06.0 
   67   3/17   M1519   108 Thomas O'connor         M    17 Melbourne FL            22:20.3   22:04.6  7:07    7:06.3   14:10.8 
   68   8/53   M5054   443 Tony Bils               M    52 Indialantic FL          22:12.8   22:07.0  7:08    7:00.2   14:03.5 
   69   2/24   M6064    58 Bud Timmons             M    62 Cocoa FL                22:09.6   22:07.2  7:08    6:48.3   13:55.6 
   70  10/50   M4044    13 Jim Schaeffer           M    43 Melbourne FL            22:16.2   22:10.7  7:09    6:58.5   14:02.4 
   71   9/53   M5054   583 Keith Kowalske          M    53 Melbourne FL            22:16.7   22:11.7  7:09    7:00.8   14:21.6 
   72   2/31   M1214  1268 Dalton Beitel           M    14 Titusville FL           22:15.3   22:12.3  7:09    6:05.3   12:48.2 
   73   1/85   F4044    92 Betsy Butler            F    44 Indian Harbour Beach    22:19.2   22:13.2  7:10    7:00.2   14:04.1 
   74   5/45   M3539   752 Paul Smithey            M    39 West Melbourne FL       22:32.6   22:13.5  7:10    6:53.5   14:13.4 
   75   4/54   M0911   934 Noa Miller - Caraballo  M    09 Melbourne Beach FL      22:35.9   22:19.4  7:12    7:06.4   14:22.6 
   76   5/33   M2529  1153 Roderick Allen          M    25 Satellite Beach FL      22:23.6   22:20.1  7:12    6:48.6   14:01.1 
   77   6/45   M3539  1205 Milos Vasovic           M    35 Melbourne FL            22:47.3   22:21.9  7:12    7:02.0   14:17.4 
   78   1/20   F1214  1152 Ally Jaime              F    12 Indialantic FL          22:36.9   22:25.2  7:13    6:39.0   13:55.2 
   79   1/67   F5054    42 Lori Kruger             F    51 Indialantic FL          22:29.5   22:26.5  7:14    6:39.0   14:02.0 
   80   5/56   M4549   433 Chris Marriott          M    48 Melbourne FL            22:33.8   22:29.9  7:15    6:56.5   14:18.7 
   81   1/30   M0108   975 Adrian Delia            M    08 Indialantic FL          22:40.8   22:33.1  7:16    7:13.4   14:34.8 
   82   7/48   M3034  1096 Sharif Faruque          M    33 West Melbourne FL       22:41.3   22:35.8  7:17    6:37.2   14:05.9 
   83   2/20   F1214   982 Tara Morgan             F    12 Palm Bay FL             22:42.4   22:36.3  7:17    6:59.6   14:17.4 
   84   1/36   F0911   237 Kaylee Kraver           F    09 Merritt Island FL       22:46.3   22:37.7  7:17    7:12.7   14:34.1 
   85   6/56   M4549   682 Jeffrey Hathaway        M    45 Melbourne FL            22:47.4   22:37.7  7:17    7:15.8   14:28.6 
   86   4/37   M5559    70 Sal Farino              M    57 Cape Canaveral FL       22:48.1   22:38.1  7:18    7:04.7   14:21.9 
   87   2/30   M0108   709 Jake Weiland            M    08 Cocoa Beach FL          22:55.2   22:39.3  7:18    7:15.5   14:38.2 
   88   3/70   F3034   645 Jenny Tagg              F    31 West Melbourne FL       22:43.4   22:40.0  7:18    6:46.8   14:08.7 
   89  10/53   M5054  1003 Tom Hayes               M    51 Melbourne FL            22:45.2   22:40.1  7:18    6:35.7   13:55.8 
   90   1/41   F2024   585 Katie Johnson           F    20 Melbourne FL            22:45.2   22:40.6  7:18    6:57.2   14:21.5 
   91   2/85   F4044    40 Felicity Cunningham     F    40 Viera FL                22:45.3   22:40.7  7:18    7:05.4   14:30.2 
   92   3/67   F2529  1238 Nicole Golden           F    25 Melbourne FL            22:48.1   22:41.8  7:19    6:59.5   14:24.8 
   93   3/24   M6064   973 Wolfgang Jensen         M    62 Indialantic FL          22:53.2   22:42.4  7:19    7:07.3   14:26.9 
   94   3/85   F4044     5 Tracy Dutra             F    40 Melbourne FL            22:47.7   22:43.5  7:19    7:04.6   14:36.1 
   95   7/56   M4549  1248 Ted Johnson             M    48 Melbourne FL            22:48.8   22:43.9  7:19    6:59.8   14:26.5 
   96  11/53   M5054  1197 Jay Claybaugh           M    53 Indian Harbour Beach    23:01.1   22:46.9  7:20    7:16.2   14:40.4 
   97   8/48   M3034   129 Phil Hatcher            M    32 Palm Bay FL             22:56.0   22:48.9  7:21    6:57.6   14:07.8 
   98   8/56   M4549   958 Charles Mathews         M    49 Palm Bay FL             22:55.0   22:49.6  7:21    7:03.3   14:36.6 
   99   6/33   M2529   479 Brian Burgard           M    29 Melbourne FL            22:57.7   22:50.1  7:21    6:54.4   14:22.8 
  100   4/85   F4044   634 Kristina Horn           F    40 Melbourne FL            22:56.4   22:50.9  7:22    7:01.6   14:31.4 
  101   3/31   M1214   231 Taran Bryant Taylor     M    14 Melbourne FL            23:22.5   22:53.3  7:23    6:56.4   14:05.4 
  102  12/53   M5054   626 Darren Law              M    50 Winter Park FL          22:58.9   22:54.9  7:23    6:53.5   14:23.0 
  103  11/50   M4044   488 Steve Hinkle            M    42 Satellite Beach FL      23:04.4   22:57.6  7:24    7:08.6   14:32.4 
  104   4/31   M1214   910 Cameron Michaels        M    14 Merritt Island FL       23:33.3   22:59.7  7:25    7:39.2   15:10.2 
  105   7/45   M3539  1097 Mark Quintana           M    35 Rockledge FL            23:10.9   23:02.1  7:25    7:24.9   14:49.3 
  106  13/53   M5054   677 Terry Neuhart           M    51 Merritt Island FL       23:07.2   23:02.8  7:26    7:01.8   14:35.6 
  107   3/20   F1214   913 Jordan Michaels         F    13 Merritt Island FL       23:35.2   23:03.7  7:26    7:07.7   14:35.2 
  108   2/36   F0911   601 Sydney Copeland         F    11 Melbourne FL            23:10.3   23:07.3  7:27    6:47.6   14:21.0 
  109   9/48   M3034  1254 Gabe Barfield           M    31 Melbourne FL            23:16.8   23:09.7  7:28    6:54.6   14:32.9 
  110  14/53   M5054  1198 Lance Haskins           M    51 Rockledge FL            23:13.5   23:11.8  7:28    6:58.6   14:35.9 
  111   3/36   F0911  1184 Jonelle Plahuta         F    11 Melbourne Beach FL      23:32.9   23:12.4  7:29    7:21.4   14:54.6 
  112   7/33   M2529    78 Eric Striegel           M    26 Rockledge FL            23:38.6   23:12.9  7:29    7:25.0   14:52.1 
  113  10/48   M3034   391 Spencer Southern        M    30 Rochester NY            23:21.2   23:14.5  7:29    7:30.2   14:55.2 
  114   8/33   M2529     3 Joseph Joseph           M    28 Indian Harbour Beach    23:20.9   23:15.8  7:30    6:46.3   14:11.3 
  115  12/50   M4044    93 Sam Amundsen            M    40 Merritt Island FL       23:30.1   23:16.9  7:30    7:24.1   14:50.3 
  116   4/24   M6064   633 Ted Amgott              M    60 Melbourne FL            23:27.0   23:21.1  7:31    7:10.9   14:42.3 
  117   1/24   F1519   515 Sarah Fisher            F    19 West Melbourne FL       23:27.7   23:22.9  7:32    6:56.8   14:29.3 
  118  11/48   M3034   325 Josh Maitlen            M    34 Rockledge FL            23:28.6   23:24.0  7:32    6:48.3   14:17.8 
  119   5/37   M5559   522 John LaChance           M    57 Melbourne FL            23:27.5   23:24.0  7:32    6:54.6   14:23.7 
  120  13/50   M4044   425 Frank Hosey             M    43 Melbourne FL            23:31.5   23:26.2  7:33    7:09.6   14:43.4 
  121   4/17   M1519   629 Robert Law              M    15 Winter Park FL          23:32.7   23:27.9  7:34    6:52.7   14:19.8 
  122   5/66   F3539  1119 Kate Howick             F    37 Cocoa FL                23:47.6   23:30.3  7:34    7:14.8   14:46.2 
  123   4/70   F3034   528 Tara McFarlane          F    34 Vero Beach FL           23:34.9   23:30.8  7:35    7:24.8   14:58.7 
  124   2/67   F5054   350 Midori Wiles            F    52 Melbourne FL            23:44.2   23:33.9  7:36    7:14.9   14:54.0 
  125   5/17   M1519   839 James Henderson         M    15 Merritt Island FL       24:02.9   23:34.2  7:36    7:43.8   15:14.8 
  126   6/17   M1519   292 Tyler Adams             M    15 Melbourne Beach FL      23:40.4   23:34.7  7:36    7:16.2   15:08.1 
  127  12/48   M3034  1005 Robert Reed             M    30 Melbourne FL            23:54.7   23:36.7  7:36    7:08.0   14:44.1 
  128   3/30   M0108   120 Jackson Parks           M    08 Rockledge FL            23:49.5   23:38.1  7:37    7:21.6   15:03.2 
  129   9/33   M2529   218 Matthew McHenry         M    26 Indialantic FL          24:39.7   23:38.5  7:37    7:57.9   15:08.2 
  130   1/59   F4549  1151 Lynn Jaime              F    47 Indialantic FL          23:50.8   23:44.3  7:39    7:00.1   14:54.4 
  131   7/19   M2024   865 Carlos Salazar          M    22 Melbourne FL            23:53.9   23:45.7  7:39    7:18.6   15:06.0 
  132   6/66   F3539   637 Melissa Kastanias       F    36 Melbourne FL            23:59.5   23:46.1  7:39    7:28.9   15:11.7 
  133   5/85   F4044   131 Brittany Streufert      F    41 Viera FL                23:58.6   23:50.1  7:41    7:26.6   15:19.6 
  134  10/33   M2529  1240 Kyle Bowman             M    29 Melbourne FL            24:06.9   23:53.9  7:42    6:35.5   14:34.3 
  135   7/17   M1519  1270 Dylan Beitel            M    16 Titusville FL           23:57.3   23:54.3  7:42    6:42.3   14:41.0 
  136   5/70   F3034   302 Charlotte Walters       F    33 Rockledge FL            24:02.6   23:55.0  7:42    7:24.3   15:04.9 
  137   4/20   F1214   627 Jennifer Law            F    12 Winter Park FL          24:01.0   23:56.5  7:43    6:53.1   14:36.8 
  138   5/31   M1214  1076 Justin Silnutzer        M    14 Melbourne FL            24:35.4   23:57.2  7:43    7:28.6   15:09.7 
  139   4/67   F2529    46 Catherine Woodson       F    27 Melbourne FL            24:06.8   24:00.5  7:44    7:31.5   15:25.3 
  140   5/54   M0911   660 Tommy Chamberlain       M    10 Rockledge FL            24:17.7   24:07.6  7:46    7:20.0   15:23.0 
  141  11/33   M2529   296 Kyle Palgut             M    25 Palm Bay FL             24:23.5   24:11.8  7:48    7:47.6   15:39.8 
  142   8/45   M3539    44 Anjay Kalra             M    39 Melbourne FL            24:45.1   24:12.7  7:48    8:41.4   16:15.7 
  143   6/54   M0911   653 Kyle Henderson          M    10 Rockledge FL            24:45.7   24:15.8  7:49    7:27.5   15:32.4 
  144   3/67   F5054   869 Kathleen Shiver         F    50 Satellite Beach FL      24:28.9   24:18.9  7:50    7:37.1   15:20.9 
  145  15/53   M5054   235 Gregg Kraver            M    50 Merritt Island FL       24:27.6   24:19.1  7:50    7:28.1   15:10.2 
  146   7/66   F3539   195 Angela Coram            F    35 Palm Bay FL             24:28.9   24:19.6  7:50    7:33.8   15:19.9 
  147   9/45   M3539   838 Kurt Durette            M    39 Cocoa FL                24:36.4   24:23.0  7:51    6:56.4   15:26.4 
  148   9/56   M4549   589 Marty Cassetta          M    47 Grant FL                24:30.9   24:23.3  7:51    7:34.9   15:40.8 
  149   6/31   M1214  1030 Noah Huff               M    12 Merritt Island FL       24:30.5   24:24.3  7:52    7:46.2   15:40.8 
  150   4/36   F0911   730 Katelyn Owl             F    10 Palm Bay FL             24:42.0   24:24.7  7:52    7:41.9   15:29.0 
  151   1/35   F5559    54 Janet Erlacher          F    55 Melbourne FL            24:31.5   24:25.3  7:52    7:20.2   15:13.8 
  152  12/33   M2529  1267 Stuart Wilson           M    26 Indialantic FL          24:44.5   24:26.0  7:52    7:35.1   15:31.5 
  153   1/9    M6569    71 David Grant             M    66 Viera FL                24:32.1   24:27.3  7:53    7:31.7   15:27.7 
  154  13/48   M3034  1228 Ryan Roberts            M    33 Indian Harbour Beach    25:13.0   24:30.0  7:54    8:00.6   15:54.2 
  155   6/70   F3034   897 Meghan Nascimento       F    30 Indialantic FL          24:47.4   24:31.4  7:54    7:51.7   15:32.3 
  156   6/37   M5559   213 Alan King               M    59 Melbourne FL            24:44.7   24:31.5  7:54    7:47.2   15:42.6 
  157   8/17   M1519   791 Spencer Kraeling        M    15 Melbourne FL            27:13.0   24:32.6  7:54    7:12.7   15:19.5 
  158   7/31   M1214   615 Logan Stanley           M    12 Indian Harbour Beach    24:44.2   24:34.4  7:55    6:54.4   14:45.3 
  159   7/54   M0911   819 Ben Hamelin             M    11 Indian Harbour Beach    24:44.7   24:35.8  7:55    7:18.4   15:24.2 
  160  10/56   M4549   772 David Fairman           M    48 West Melbourne FL       25:40.9   24:42.1  7:58    8:28.2   16:22.0 
  161   8/54   M0911   330 Charley Pavlick         M    09 Melbourne FL            24:53.5   24:45.5  7:59    7:14.8   15:23.7 
  162   5/67   F2529   297 Mariely Palgut          F    25 Palm Bay FL             24:56.9   24:45.9  7:59    7:59.2   15:57.2 
  163   9/54   M0911   476 Sage Rosenthal          M    09 Melbourne FL            25:08.5   24:46.6  7:59    7:51.9   15:43.1 
  164   8/19   M2024  1169 Jason Schill            M    23 Melbourne FL            25:44.5   24:46.7  7:59    7:59.9   15:41.1 
  165   2/9    M6569   890 Ron Getska              M    65 Rockledge FL            24:54.6   24:48.3  7:59    7:41.7   15:43.6 
  166   3/9    M6569   444 Teen Sum                M    65 Palm Bay FL             25:00.4   24:48.3  8:00    7:42.8   15:45.6 
  167  10/45   M3539   223 Kevin Hamilton          M    36 Indialantic FL          24:56.5   24:48.4  8:00    7:14.6   15:38.8 
  168  11/56   M4549   127 Nick Spurlock           M    49 Satellite Beach FL      25:33.4   24:49.1  8:00    7:51.5   15:43.7 
  169   2/35   F5559   351 Karon Pittman           F    55 Titusville FL           25:00.4   24:50.1  8:00    7:34.5   15:34.5 
  170   8/66   F3539   951 Christine Davis         F    37 Melbourne FL            25:05.6   24:51.0  8:00    7:24.1   15:41.4 
  171   8/31   M1214   915 Cameron Burrows         M    12 Melbourne Beach FL      25:10.4   24:51.2  8:00    7:58.5   16:22.3 
  172  14/50   M4044   132 Ernest Chapman          M    40 Merritt Island FL       25:06.5   24:51.4  8:00    7:42.1   15:42.1 
  173  10/54   M0911   916 Trenton Burrows         M    09 Melbourne Beach FL      25:11.1   24:52.3  8:01    7:59.0   16:10.8 
  174  11/54   M0911   969 Ian Nemes               M    09 Indialantic FL          25:10.3   24:53.6  8:01    7:07.0   15:22.8 
  175  16/53   M5054   902 Jon Cowart              M    54 Titusville FL           25:08.6   24:54.2  8:01    7:58.6   15:57.1 
  176   7/70   F3034   885 Krista Branan           F    33 Melbourne FL            25:01.6   24:54.3  8:01    7:13.3   15:27.2 
  177   5/36   F0911   933 Audrey Buck             F    10 Melbourne Beach FL      25:12.5   24:54.5  8:01    8:14.2   16:31.8 
  178  14/48   M3034   632 Seth Davis              M    33 Melbourne FL            25:11.3   24:58.6  8:03    7:35.7   15:47.5 
  179   2/59   F4549   723 Amy Trossman            F    45 Satellite Beach FL      26:01.3   25:01.6  8:04    8:10.3   16:10.3 
  180   7/37   M5559  1158 Haskell Walker          M    56 Melbourne FL            25:15.3   25:03.9  8:05    7:46.8   15:53.9 
  181  15/48   M3034   617 Robert Cortes           M    30 Indialantic FL          25:26.8   25:06.8  8:05    7:40.0   15:41.3 
  182   6/85   F4044   147 Charlotte McClure       F    41 Rockledge FL            25:26.7   25:07.0  8:06    8:10.8   16:13.1 
  183   8/37   M5559   713 Michael Morrison        M    57 Malabar FL              25:34.6   25:08.8  8:06    7:45.0   16:03.3 
  184  12/54   M0911   331 Henry Pavlick           M    11 Melbourne FL            25:59.5   25:10.2  8:07    7:51.1   16:07.0 
  185   9/31   M1214   659 Richie Chamberlain      M    12 Rockledge FL            25:21.7   25:11.7  8:07    7:19.8   15:22.4 
  186  12/56   M4549   735 Kenneth Hodgdon         M    46 Ellington CT            25:31.8   25:14.4  8:08    7:19.6   15:33.6 
  187  11/45   M3539   371 Myron Taylor            M    38 Rockledge FL            25:55.8   25:16.1  8:08    7:53.3   16:02.8 
  188   9/37   M5559   382 Don Wilson              M    58 Clermont FL             25:36.9   25:16.2  8:09    7:35.5   15:31.7 
  189  10/37   M5559   352 Greg Griffin            M    56 Cocoa Beach FL          25:25.8   25:16.5  8:09    7:21.9   15:36.5 
  190  16/48   M3034  1072 Travis Mock             M    32 Melbourne FL            26:01.8   25:25.1  8:11    8:44.5   17:22.7 
  191  11/37   M5559   835 Joe Tom                 M    55 Satellite Beach FL      26:05.4   25:25.8  8:12    8:03.6   16:22.3 
  192  15/50   M4044   871 Jeff Philo              M    41 Rockledge FL            25:44.0   25:27.0  8:12    7:51.4   16:22.8 
  193   7/85   F4044   354 Gina Rall               F    42 Merritt Island FL       25:36.3   25:27.6  8:12    8:10.2   16:30.9 
  194   3/59   F4549   118 Kimberly Prosser        F    45 Rockledge FL            25:37.5   25:27.7  8:12    8:05.9   16:29.5 
  195  17/48   M3034   265 Thomas Goodwin          M    31 Palm Bay FL             25:53.3   25:28.6  8:12    6:59.9   15:22.7 
  196   6/36   F0911   377 Madison Deskins         F    09 Palm Bay FL             25:38.9   25:28.7  8:13    7:32.7   15:53.3 
  197   5/24   M6064  1264 Miller Chris            M    64 Satellite Beach FL      25:45.7   25:31.7  8:13    8:01.5   16:20.1 
  198  12/45   M3539   579 Jason Sadowski          M    36 Melbourne FL            25:43.0   25:34.1  8:14    7:13.0   15:45.6 
  199   8/70   F3034   130 Patti Hatcher           F    30 Palm Bay FL             25:52.6   25:34.1  8:14    7:51.8   16:06.2 
  200  17/53   M5054  1234 Doug Czerwinski         M    52 Melbourne FL            26:10.3   25:34.8  8:14    7:53.9   16:18.5 
  201  13/56   M4549  1147 Stephen Ciarrocchi      M    46 Melbourne FL            25:51.0   25:35.3  8:15    7:55.3   16:22.7 
  202   9/66   F3539   594 Jennifer Staab          F    39 Satellite Beach FL      25:47.9   25:35.7  8:15    7:02.1   15:25.8 
  203   4/67   F5054  1259 Elaine Hanson           F    50 Merritt Island FL       26:01.4   25:35.9  8:15    7:44.5   16:06.5 
  204   9/17   M1519   650 Dominic D'Alessandro    M    17 Melbourne FL            25:46.6   25:36.2  8:15    7:29.1   15:49.6 
  205  18/48   M3034    81 Timothy McGee           M    31 Palm Bay FL             25:54.3   25:36.5  8:15    7:58.4   16:13.4 
  206  16/50   M4044  1241 Scott Smith             M    44 Satellite Beach FL      26:09.7   25:37.1  8:15    7:56.0   16:13.1 
  207  13/45   M3539     2 Les Dunne               M    37 Palm Bay FL             26:03.0   25:40.5  8:16    8:14.5   16:34.9 
  208  18/53   M5054   374 Michael Macdonald       M    51 Indialantic FL          26:03.3   25:43.4  8:17    7:49.1   16:07.2 
  209   4/30   M0108  1109 Maximus Amick           M    07 Rockledge FL            25:48.4   25:45.6  8:18    7:41.5   16:01.2 
  210                  211 Dan Higgins             M       Cocoa Beach FL          26:22.8   25:47.4  8:19    8:45.9   17:23.8 
  211  13/54   M0911  1000 Jack Marks              M    09 Melbourne Beach FL      26:07.9   25:48.7  8:19    8:06.6   16:39.4 
  212  14/56   M4549   639 Jon Olson               M    49 Indialantic FL          26:05.6   25:50.7  8:20    7:56.9   16:23.9 
  213  12/37   M5559   332 Mark Weber              M    56 Melbourne FL            26:29.5   25:53.3  8:20    8:13.0   16:42.1 
  214   5/20   F1214  1224 Elizabeth Johnson       F    13 Indialantic FL          26:07.5   25:55.7  8:21    7:59.2   16:14.2 
  215  14/45   M3539   405 Todd Schuerger          M    37 Cocoa FL                26:10.3   25:57.0  8:22    7:48.9   16:05.9 
  216   8/85   F4044   657 Jeanette Chamberlain    F    40 Rockledge FL            26:10.9   26:00.5  8:23    7:31.5   16:12.0 
  217  15/45   M3539  1202 Graham Moecker          M    39 Melbourne Beach FL      26:14.7   26:00.8  8:23    8:07.7   16:38.7 
  218  19/48   M3034   553 Steven Hall             M    30 Melbourne FL            26:36.5   26:01.5  8:23    8:10.0   16:22.0 
  219  16/45   M3539   710 Jason Weiland           M    37 Cocoa Beach FL          26:19.5   26:03.2  8:24    8:18.0   16:51.0 
  220  13/33   M2529   338 Michael Blumenberg      M    29 Palm Bay FL             26:08.2   26:03.9  8:24    7:30.3   15:44.6 
  221   5/67   F5054   329 Sheila Pavlick          F    50 Melbourne FL            26:30.3   26:04.9  8:24    8:15.6   16:33.9 
  222  19/53   M5054  1256 James Twisg             M    52 Melbourne FL            26:18.6   26:05.4  8:24    7:22.5   16:05.9 
  223  15/56   M4549   234 Tim Findley             M    47 Indian Harbour Beach    26:50.3   26:07.4  8:25    7:52.1   16:17.4 
  224   4/9    M6569    66 Ray Brown               M    65 Melbourne FL            26:17.5   26:08.5  8:25    8:01.6   16:35.0 
  225   6/67   F5054   442 Kathy Bils              F    51 Indialantic FL          26:23.4   26:08.6  8:25    8:05.0   16:33.5 
  226   1/18   F6064   486 Nancy Wingo             F    60 Rockledge FL            26:20.1   26:10.3  8:26    8:05.7   16:30.0 
  227   9/19   M2024   222 Nestor Fenoy            M    23 West Melbourne FL       26:21.0   26:12.1  8:26    7:04.3   15:50.1 
  228  14/54   M0911   372 Christian Macdonald     M    09 Indialantic FL          26:33.1   26:15.2  8:27    7:58.8   16:22.6 
  229   9/70   F3034   456 Amber Fairless          F    33 Satellite Beach FL      26:36.8   26:15.9  8:28    8:21.9   16:45.0 
  230  10/70   F3034   454 Oralia Buenrostro       F    32 Melbourne FL            26:37.5   26:16.8  8:28    8:22.1   16:44.1 
  231  15/54   M0911  1261 Jackson Stradtmann      M    09 Grant FL                26:35.3   26:17.7  8:28    7:07.7   15:26.3 
  232  17/45   M3539   847 Brian Kurinsky          M    35 Melbourne FL            26:32.6   26:19.3  8:29    8:16.3   16:44.2 
  233  16/54   M0911  1214 Carmine Lento           M    11 Cocoa Beach FL          26:50.5   26:22.0  8:30    7:56.7   16:20.8 
  234  14/33   M2529   273 Todd Olsen              M    29 Rockledge FL            27:00.3   26:22.5  8:30    8:56.1   17:11.7 
  235   6/20   F1214   956 Gabrielle Berube        F    13 Indialantic FL          26:31.0   26:26.7  8:31    7:21.9   16:13.3 
  236  17/54   M0911   100 Colby Steger            M    11 Satellite Beach FL      26:56.6   26:28.8  8:32    8:01.3   16:29.3 
  237  20/53   M5054  1262 Lew Schwartz            M    50 Melbourne FL            26:46.1   26:30.4  8:32    8:04.6   16:46.2 
  238  17/50   M4044   386 Brad Clarkson           M    41 Indialantic FL          26:42.5   26:31.2  8:33    7:38.9   16:08.8 
  239  10/66   F3539    22 Kelly Semenko           F    35 Melbourne FL            27:02.9   26:32.9  8:33    8:39.2   17:10.7 
  240  11/70   F3034   850 Sally Memmott           F    33 Melbourne FL            27:09.2   26:33.0  8:33    8:13.8   16:48.1 
  241  13/37   M5559  1201 Greg Matthews           M    55 Palm Bay FL             27:19.7   26:33.2  8:33    8:31.8   17:09.3 
  242   7/36   F0911   708 Emilie Weiland          F    10 Cocoa Beach FL          26:51.2   26:34.2  8:34    8:40.2   17:22.8 
  243   4/59   F4549   586 Pamela Beeksma          F    48 Rockledge FL            26:49.0   26:35.0  8:34    8:29.4   17:07.9 
  244  16/56   M4549   587 Brian Beeksma           M    46 Rockledge FL            26:48.7   26:35.0  8:34    8:29.6   17:08.1 
  245  11/66   F3539  1257 Lisa Kugrens            F    35 Melbourne FL            26:41.9   26:36.6  8:34    7:46.3   16:32.3 
  246  12/66   F3539  1058 Anita Vanderwyst        F    37 Palm Bay FL             26:54.6   26:37.8  8:35    8:14.6   16:42.1 
  247   7/20   F1214  1263 Maddie MacDonald        F    13 Indian Harbour Beach    27:05.0   26:38.3  8:35    8:49.3   17:35.7 
  248  17/56   M4549   959 Alfredo Ramos           M    47 Titusville FL           27:04.6   26:38.3  8:35    7:49.8   16:37.1 
  249   8/20   F1214  1223 Brittany Worley         F    13 Indialantic FL          26:50.4   26:38.3  8:35    8:22.0   17:08.3 
  250   5/59   F4549   424 Nadia Hosey             F    46 Melbourne FL            26:52.6   26:38.4  8:35    8:15.5   16:56.1 
  251  10/19   M2024   491 Richard Thorson         M    22 Melbourne FL            27:52.3   26:39.1  8:35    8:53.5   17:32.5 
  252   9/20   F1214  1100 Morgan Zuhlke           F    13 Indian Harbour Beach    26:50.2   26:39.2  8:35    8:07.7   16:40.6 
  253   6/67   F2529   278 Catherine Hargreaves    F    28 Melbourne FL            27:17.0   26:40.2  8:36    9:05.3   17:28.4 
  254   6/24   M6064   109 Stephen Fernez          M    62 Melbourne FL            26:53.3   26:42.1  8:36    8:12.0   16:56.3 
  255  18/54   M0911  1213 Angelo Lento            M    09 Cocoa Beach FL          27:09.6   26:42.1  8:36    8:01.4   16:44.4 
  256  13/66   F3539   989 Mindy Gibson            F    39 Melbourne FL            27:07.4   26:42.1  8:36    8:17.8   16:54.9 
  257   6/59   F4549   462 Chiqui Behymer          F    48 Titusville FL           27:40.3   26:47.3  8:38    8:55.1   17:23.6 
  258   1/6    M7579   170 Tom Ward                M    76 Melbourne Beach FL      26:55.6   26:48.2  8:38    8:23.1   17:03.4 
  259  20/48   M3034  1026 Mark Mallak             M    31 Melbourne FL            27:18.9   26:48.5  8:38    8:36.7   17:08.2 
  260   9/85   F4044   911 Donna Michaels          F    40 Merritt Island FL       27:20.8   26:49.6  8:39    8:26.9   17:18.9 
  261  18/50   M4044   914 Sean Michaels           M    40 Merritt Island FL       27:21.0   26:50.0  8:39    8:26.9   17:19.2 
  262   7/67   F5054   540 Mariangie Leiker        F    51 West Melbourne FL       27:17.3   26:50.8  8:39    8:30.1   17:09.5 
  263   1/16   F0108   912 Ember Michaels          F    06 Merritt Island FL       27:22.3   26:51.3  8:39    8:27.7   17:19.9 
  264  15/33   M2529   524 Wesley McCormick        M    27 West Melbourne FL       27:07.8   26:51.4  8:39    8:01.6   16:34.9 
  265  10/31   M1214  1166 Giovanni Neal           M    12 Rockledge FL            27:16.3   26:52.8  8:40    8:30.0   17:27.3 
  266  19/50   M4044   103 Randy Hines             M    43 Grant FL                27:20.1   26:54.3  8:40    8:15.9   17:10.8 
  267  16/33   M2529   279 Steven Delgrosso        M    27 Palm Bay FL             27:22.7   26:55.0  8:40    8:05.5   16:46.5 
  268  21/53   M5054   134 Ed King                 M    50 Merritt Island FL       27:01.6   26:55.3  8:40    8:05.0   16:53.4 
  269  20/50   M4044   968 Tom Wright              M    43 Melbourne FL            27:15.1   26:56.9  8:41    8:24.8   17:02.1 
  270  19/54   M0911  1047 Dylan Maxik             M    09 Indialantic FL          27:19.6   26:57.2  8:41    8:04.0   16:46.6 
  271  21/48   M3034   610 Brian Merrell           M    33 Grant FL                27:52.6   26:58.6  8:41    8:01.2   16:44.0 
  272  22/53   M5054  1266 Marc Jaime              M    50 Indialantic FL          28:07.0   26:59.2  8:42    8:49.5   17:34.1 
  273  18/56   M4549   631 Michael Roeper          M    47 Melbourne FL            27:41.2   26:59.2  8:42    8:21.1   17:05.9 
  274  21/50   M4044   327 Michael Kleizo          M    40 Palm Bay FL             27:47.9   26:59.4  8:42    7:35.3   16:44.6 
  275  14/66   F3539  1200 Cara Reid               F    35 Merritt Island FL       28:02.7   27:03.4  8:43    8:51.4   17:44.8 
  276  22/50   M4044  1142 Agustin Sebastian       M    42 Melbourne Beach FL      30:00.9   27:05.8  8:44    8:29.7   17:13.8 
  277  19/56   M4549   731 Rod Sulte               M    48 Melbourne FL            27:37.0   27:07.3  8:44    8:16.7   16:55.8 
  278  17/33   M2529   264 Justin Reynolds         M    29 Palm Bay FL             27:35.0   27:11.6  8:46    7:44.5           
  279  22/48   M3034   500 Anthony Gonzalez        M    33 Melbourne FL            29:43.6   27:11.8  8:46    9:09.5   17:54.2 
  280  12/70   F3034  1265 Stacie Cobb             F    30 Melbourne FL            27:48.7   27:12.0  8:46    8:50.4   17:28.2 
  281  10/85   F4044   654 Michelle Henderson      F    43 Rockledge FL            27:42.3   27:12.3  8:46    8:34.0   17:27.1 
  282  10/20   F1214   270 Ashley Williams         F    13 Melbourne FL            27:19.5   27:13.6  8:46    7:45.7   16:42.1 
  283  18/45   M3539   806 Jonathan Hazen          M    36 West Melbourne FL       27:30.1   27:14.0  8:46    8:06.6   16:52.0 
  284  23/50   M4044   416 Peter Marzano           M    42 Melbourne FL            27:39.1   27:14.1  8:46    8:31.0   17:14.0 
  285  11/85   F4044   414 Linda Marzano           F    41 Melbourne FL            27:39.1   27:14.2  8:46    8:31.4   17:14.2 
  286   2/41   F2024   929 Erica Tollett           F    22 Melbourne FL            30:01.5   27:14.8  8:47    8:02.2   16:45.0 
  287   7/59   F4549   729 Kathy Owl               F    49 Palm Bay FL             27:49.4   27:18.3  8:48    8:31.0   17:24.3 
  288  11/20   F1214  1008 Kelsey Guedes           F    14 Indialantic FL          27:33.1   27:20.2  8:48    9:24.6   18:01.8 
  289  13/70   F3034   471 Michele Graham          F    32 West Melbourne FL       27:43.1   27:22.7  8:49    8:14.0   17:07.3 
  290  20/56   M4549   669 James Chiravalle        M    47 Melbourne FL            27:38.0   27:23.1  8:49    8:48.0   17:39.5 
  291  15/66   F3539    25 Abby Tsark              F    35 West Melbourne FL       27:46.4   27:25.6  8:50    8:23.4   17:16.8 
  292  12/85   F4044   820 Lisa Hamelin            F    42 Indian Harbour Beach    27:47.0   27:28.0  8:51    8:46.5   17:42.8 
  293  14/70   F3034    88 Rene Dunne              F    33 Palm Bay FL             27:47.3   27:28.3  8:51    8:45.8   17:42.4 
  294  15/70   F3034  1056 Ann Cooper              F    30 Melbourne Beach FL      28:23.3   27:29.6  8:51    8:58.2   17:49.7 
  295  10/17   M1519   575 Jake Hamilton           M    17 Merritt Island FL       27:34.6   27:31.6  8:52    7:01.2   16:37.7 
  296  16/66   F3539   356 Carrie Sherwood         F    35 Melbourne FL            27:44.1   27:33.5  8:53    8:15.4   17:00.8 
  297  17/66   F3539   711 Lorrie Weiland          F    35 Cocoa Beach FL          27:52.2   27:35.0  8:53    8:39.7   17:30.0 
  298  20/54   M0911   860 Drew Olinski            M    11 West Melbourne FL       28:05.1   27:35.4  8:53    8:53.6   17:47.3 
  299   8/36   F0911   834 Sophia Wargo            F    11 Melbourne FL            28:06.2   27:39.0  8:54    8:44.7   17:45.1 
  300  21/54   M0911   856 Cody Kelly              M    10 West Melbourne FL       28:08.9   27:39.6  8:55    8:22.0   17:24.7 
  301   8/59   F4549   606 Alicia Brooker          F    46 Indian Harbour Beach    28:22.9   27:42.5  8:56    8:25.3   17:28.8 
  302   9/59   F4549  1055 Leigh Pettigrew         F    48 Satellite Beach FL      28:37.9   27:44.5  8:56    8:58.8   17:51.8 
  303  11/31   M1214   280 Daniel Molodkin         M    12 Palm Bay FL             28:53.1   27:45.3  8:56    8:52.5   17:56.8 
  304   2/24   F1519   635 Addie Steele            F    18 Melbourne FL            28:13.3   27:45.3  8:56    8:58.5   18:01.9 
  305   3/41   F2024   923 Jenna Steele            F    23 Melbourne FL            28:13.5   27:45.7  8:57    8:58.4   18:02.1 
  306  23/53   M5054  1110 Robert Ayres            M    50 Indialantic FL          28:12.9   27:48.8  8:58    8:41.9   17:44.2 
  307  22/54   M0911  1139 Ian Kalra               M    09 Melbourne FL            28:14.6   27:49.7  8:58    9:01.4   17:50.7 
  308   4/41   F2024    21 Sharlea Robbins         F    22 Satellite Beach FL      28:06.8   27:50.0  8:58    7:55.4   17:26.7 
  309  12/20   F1214   851 Allegra Waldron         F    14 Melbourne Beach FL      28:03.5   27:51.0  8:58    9:03.2   17:50.1 
  310  23/54   M0911  1089 Gustavo Toledo          M    10 Viera FL                28:45.0   27:51.7  8:59    8:42.2   18:11.0 
  311   8/67   F5054   381 Amy Borseth             F    51 Clermont FL             28:13.9   27:52.1  8:59    8:30.9   17:24.2 
  312   9/67   F5054  1174 Dawn Kosa               F    52 Merritt Island FL       28:27.9   27:52.3  8:59    8:30.3   17:27.5 
  313  24/53   M5054   144 Charles Eccleston       M    51 Melbourne FL            28:15.9   27:54.3  8:59    8:33.3   17:30.4 
  314  25/53   M5054   694 Derrell White           M    52 Palm Bay FL             28:35.9   27:56.0  9:00    8:45.1   17:56.2 
  315  13/20   F1214  1222 Natalie Powers          F    13 Indialantic FL          28:08.9   27:57.0  9:00    8:22.1   17:08.7 
  316   5/9    M6569    67 Gary Castner            M    68 Melbourne FL            28:04.3   27:57.9  9:01    8:44.9   18:07.3 
  317  23/48   M3034   970 Derrain Cole            M    32 Melbourne FL            28:43.9   27:58.1  9:01    9:00.7   18:08.3 
  318  14/37   M5559   644 James Tagg              M    57 Melbourne FL            28:05.2   28:01.4  9:02    8:14.0   17:41.0 
  319  24/48   M3034  1196 Todd Scheid             M    33 Melbourne FL            28:26.6   28:06.3  9:03    9:32.0   18:45.2 
  320  21/56   M4549   706 Larry Miller            M    46 Melbourne FL            28:15.7   28:06.9  9:03    8:12.3   17:47.8 
  321  24/50   M4044    56 Shannon Chau            M    42 Melbourne FL            30:35.5   28:07.7  9:04    9:05.5   18:29.9 
  322  18/33   M2529  1225 Nathan Stufflebeam      M    26 Patrick Afb FL          28:28.3   28:08.1  9:04    7:59.1   16:35.9 
  323  19/33   M2529   566 Kenny Reid              M    27 Merritt Island FL       28:51.8   28:09.2  9:04    9:24.4   18:36.2 
  324  16/70   F3034  1021 Nichole Creque          F    33 West Melbourne FL       28:30.0   28:10.1  9:04    8:29.0   17:39.7 
  325  11/17   M1519   879 Kyle Nelson             M    18 West Melbourne FL       28:57.5   28:11.1  9:05    9:02.1   17:51.3 
  326  26/53   M5054   649 Carl D'Alessandro       M    50 Melbourne FL            29:05.4   28:12.3  9:05    8:26.5   17:34.8 
  327  22/56   M4549   924 Willis Lowell           M    47 Palm Bay FL             28:48.0   28:12.8  9:05    8:38.6   18:00.1 
  328   7/67   F2529    79 Angie Striegel          F    26 Rockledge FL            28:38.8   28:12.9  9:05    7:48.9   17:16.1 
  329  27/53   M5054   133 John Bard               M    52 Melbourne FL            28:46.7   28:13.0  9:05    8:24.7   17:39.5 
  330  13/85   F4044   833 Erica Schwarz           F    41 Melbourne FL            28:39.6   28:13.0  9:05    8:15.5   17:25.3 
  331  18/66   F3539  1037 Heather Cherepkai       F    36 Lake Worth FL           28:54.4   28:13.0  9:05    8:20.0   17:31.0 
  332  23/56   M4549    52 Michael Walker          M    48 Viera FL                28:32.5   28:13.0  9:05    8:57.2   18:28.1 
  333   5/30   M0108    51 Max Walker              M    08 Viera FL                28:32.6   28:13.3  9:05             18:30.9 
  334  28/53   M5054   765 Roger Halbing           M    50 Merritt Island FL       30:49.4   28:13.7  9:06    8:13.4   17:26.0 
  335  10/59   F4549    24 Andrea Lucas            F    48 Melbourne FL            28:45.9   28:15.3  9:06    8:45.6   17:50.2 
  336  24/54   M0911  1048 Ian Maxik               M    11 Indialantic FL          28:40.0   28:15.5  9:06             18:11.4 
  337   9/36   F0911   598 Emily McCauslin         F    11 Merritt Island FL       28:41.6   28:16.6  9:07    8:50.1   18:11.4 
  338  10/67   F5054   306 Tena Hochard            F    52 Palm Bay FL             28:43.4   28:17.0  9:07    8:46.9   17:44.9 
  339  19/45   M3539   269 Tim Walters             M    36 Rockledge FL            28:29.3   28:17.1  9:07    8:34.1   17:58.5 
  340  11/59   F4549   971 Catherine Dunlop        F    45 Indialantic FL          28:38.7   28:17.3  9:07    8:59.0   18:19.9 
  341   7/24   M6064   110 Michael Ammen           M    61 Melbourne FL            28:54.2   28:17.4  9:07    8:36.6   17:39.8 
  342   3/35   F5559   513 Patricia Donohue Weiss  F    57 Rockledge FL            29:11.1   28:22.1  9:08    8:41.1   17:59.4 
  343   6/30   M0108   441 Daniel Orellana         M    07 West Melbourne FL       28:56.1   28:23.2  9:09    9:23.4   18:38.1 
  344   3/24   F1519  1084 Danielle Ferretti       F    15 Indialantic FL          28:37.4   28:24.7  9:09    9:03.8   18:02.3 
  345  25/48   M3034   212 Brandon Cunningham      M    30 Melbourne FL            29:03.8   28:24.8  9:09    8:43.9   17:51.2 
  346  25/50   M4044  1063 Jason Dieterle          M    42 Melbourne FL            28:45.2   28:25.6  9:09    8:06.7   17:44.7 
  347  20/45   M3539  1120 Dan Howick              M    37 Cocoa FL                29:47.8   28:25.7  9:09    9:10.8   18:21.3 
  348  17/70   F3034   830 Randi Liddle            F    34 Melbourne FL            30:46.4   28:27.0  9:10    8:44.3   17:59.7 
  349  18/70   F3034  1167 Angela Neal             F    33 Rockledge FL            30:48.1   28:29.6  9:11    8:45.2   17:58.0 
  350   8/67   F2529   194 Katrina Ries            F    26 Rockledge FL            28:51.6   28:29.9  9:11    8:14.3   18:04.3 
  351  26/50   M4044   152 Frank Hickson           M    42 Palm Bay FL             29:07.2   28:30.7  9:11    8:46.5   17:54.3 
  352  14/20   F1214   725 Kailee Chau             F    12 Melbourne FL            28:58.0   28:31.2  9:11    8:17.1   17:34.5 
  353   5/41   F2024   547 Lauren Feronti          F    23 Melbourne FL            28:55.5   28:32.4  9:12    8:52.9   18:12.6 
  354  24/56   M4549  1067 Troy Sheets             M    46 Melbourne FL            28:59.2   28:33.6  9:12    8:32.4   17:33.1 
  355  10/36   F0911  1069 Ellie Sheets            F    10 Melbourne FL            28:59.3   28:34.5  9:12    8:32.9   17:33.6 
  356   9/67   F2529  1111 Jamie Robinson          F    26 Melbourne FL            29:36.9   28:35.4  9:13    9:11.1   18:23.1 
  357  10/67   F2529   936 Erica Stanley           F    25 Satellite Beach FL      29:36.4   28:36.2  9:13    9:12.3   18:24.2 
  358  21/45   M3539   597 Tim McKinney            M    39 Rockledge FL            29:18.5   28:37.5  9:13    9:24.1   18:39.6 
  359  15/37   M5559   514 James Weiss             M    57 Rockledge FL            29:29.2   28:37.7  9:13    8:49.0   18:04.3 
  360   8/24   M6064   396 Randy Dalrymple         M    60 Indialantic FL          28:59.1   28:42.2  9:15    8:48.1   18:15.0 
  361   9/24   M6064    43 Jim McClary             M    61 Melbourne FL            29:15.5   28:42.5  9:15    9:08.2   18:32.3 
  362  25/56   M4549   262 Brad Berry              M    45 Titusville FL           29:40.9   28:44.1  9:15    9:27.4   18:31.3 
  363   7/30   M0108   121 Alex Butler             M    07 Melbourne FL            29:02.2   28:44.1  9:15    8:15.8   17:40.1 
  364  16/37   M5559    37 Rick Suarez             M    58 Melbourne FL            29:13.2   28:44.7  9:16    8:53.0   18:07.0 
  365  12/59   F4549   123 Darlene Mowry           F    49 Merritt Island FL       28:52.9   28:45.8  9:16    8:50.1   18:13.4 
  366  13/59   F4549   263 Eugenia Berry           F    46 Titusville FL           29:41.1   28:46.1  9:16    9:21.5   18:37.5 
  367  19/66   F3539   570 Allison Stauffer        F    39 Titusville FL           29:40.6   28:46.2  9:16    9:22.2   18:38.0 
  368  14/59   F4549   186 Teresa Triebell         F    47 Melbourne FL            29:03.0   28:46.6  9:16    8:00.2   17:56.7 
  369  26/48   M3034   893 Daniel Morgese          M    31 Rockledge FL            29:09.7   28:48.3  9:17    8:13.8   18:04.7 
  370  29/53   M5054   977 Fred Williams           M    54 Melbourne FL            29:05.8   28:48.5  9:17    8:51.8   18:10.1 
  371  11/67   F2529    17 Valerie Feldbauer       F    28 Indian Harbour Beach    28:58.5   28:49.0  9:17    9:48.6   19:05.4 
  372  20/66   F3539   953 Jennifer Imel           F    35 Palm Bay FL             29:27.7   28:49.2  9:17    9:05.3   18:37.8 
  373  14/85   F4044    12 Nina Orellana           F    42 West Melbourne FL       29:23.9   28:51.2  9:18    9:24.0   18:38.4 
  374  17/37   M5559   285 Bruce Snavely           M    57 Viera FL                29:12.6   28:52.1  9:18    9:31.3   18:46.4 
  375  27/48   M3034   209 Todd Mock               M    31 Melbourne FL            29:31.0   28:53.7  9:19    8:46.7   18:11.7 
  376  12/67   F2529   678 Sara Sibol              F    26 Indian Harbour Beach    29:32.2   28:53.8  9:19    8:33.9   18:01.7 
  377  13/67   F2529   390 Shelly Randall          F    28 Rochester NY            29:34.1   28:56.5  9:19    9:14.1   18:34.4 
  378  14/67   F2529  1024 Melissa Baldwin         F    25 Rockledge FL            30:01.7   29:03.7  9:22    9:13.6   18:36.4 
  379  15/67   F2529  1002 Jill Edwards            F    29 Indialantic FL          29:43.3   29:05.1  9:22    9:05.2   18:24.0 
  380  16/67   F2529  1004 April Reed              F    26 Melbourne FL            29:43.2   29:05.3  9:22    9:05.6   18:24.5 
  381  11/67   F5054    90 Lori Ratay              F    50 Palm Bay FL             29:38.2   29:06.7  9:23    8:44.8   18:25.8 
  382  21/66   F3539  1155 Allysen Rainier         F    35 Indialantic FL          29:22.9   29:06.8  9:23    9:15.5   18:42.7 
  383  19/70   F3034    20 Patricia Lucas          F    31 Melbourne FL            29:40.0   29:09.7  9:24    9:02.7   18:30.9 
  384  22/66   F3539   326 Becky Maitlen           F    39 Rockledge FL            29:42.1   29:09.9  9:24    8:50.4   18:24.7 
  385  26/56   M4549   736 Sundara Vardhan         M    47 Melbourne FL            30:39.9   29:10.1  9:24    9:26.3   18:41.9 
  386  18/37   M5559    26 Dennis Durkee           M    57 Indialantic FL          29:31.0   29:12.2  9:24    8:41.4   18:23.3 
  387  25/54   M0911   861 Derek Olinski           M    09 West Melbourne FL       29:42.4   29:13.2  9:25    9:12.5   18:32.1 
  388  17/67   F2529   562 Karen Whyte             F    28 Melbourne FL            30:11.1   29:14.2  9:25   12:24.5   13:43.8 
  389  30/53   M5054   619 Jerry Hobbs             M    54 Melbourne FL            29:36.9   29:17.3  9:26    8:34.6   18:13.3 
  390  28/48   M3034  1231 Phillip Powers          M    32 Sebastian FL            29:52.5   29:19.2  9:27    8:39.2   18:08.2 
  391  18/67   F2529   938 Holly Wendel            F    28 Palm Bay FL             29:43.0   29:19.5  9:27    8:51.0   18:11.6 
  392  20/33   M2529   937 Douglas Wendel          M    27 Palm Bay FL             29:43.9   29:20.4  9:27    8:51.4   18:11.3 
  393  26/54   M0911   842 Kyle Hupfer             M    11 Rockledge FL            29:29.7   29:22.1  9:28    8:29.6   17:32.6 
  394  29/48   M3034   826 Jeff Whitten            M    34 Melbourne FL            29:49.5   29:22.4  9:28    8:57.9   18:16.1 
  395   1/3    F7074   591 Willy Moolenaar         F    72 Indialantic FL          29:34.0   29:23.1  9:28    8:53.9   18:34.8 
  396  19/67   F2529    94 Jamie Szafran           F    28 Titusville FL           30:00.6   29:24.6  9:28    9:08.3   18:29.3 
  397  20/70   F3034    31 Kathryn Gonzalez        F    33 Viera FL                31:42.3   29:25.7  9:29    9:52.5   19:21.4 
  398  19/37   M5559   622 Bruce Pearce            M    57 Rockledge FL            30:10.2   29:26.7  9:29   10:02.9   19:34.4 
  399   6/41   F2024   623 Megan Pearce            F    24 Rockledge FL            30:10.4   29:27.0  9:29   10:03.3   19:34.7 
  400   7/41   F2024   758 Binggian Liu            F    23 Melbourne FL            29:32.1   29:27.3  9:29    8:15.7   18:23.6 
  401  12/31   M1214   232 Gage Taylor             M    12 Melbourne FL            29:56.4   29:27.5  9:29    7:47.4   16:47.5 
  402  30/48   M3034   757 Tak Yip                 M    30 Indialantic FL          29:32.4   29:29.0  9:30    7:45.1   18:20.0 
  403  20/67   F2529   104 Katherine Schindler     F    29 Titusville FL           30:08.7   29:29.5  9:30    8:56.4   18:25.9 
  404  21/67   F2529   680 Meg Lieth               F    29 Melbourne FL            30:04.0   29:29.8  9:30    8:43.7   18:26.7 
  405  20/37   M5559    84 Joe Deen                M    57 Sharpes FL              29:46.0   29:31.0  9:30    8:29.4   18:28.8 
  406  13/31   M1214  1274 Adam Carley             M    14 Merritt Island FL       30:00.6   29:31.3  9:31    7:43.7   17:14.4 
  407  12/67   F5054   745 Maurine Horne           F    50 Sebastian FL            30:19.6   29:31.4  9:31    9:22.4   18:44.8 
  408  12/17   M1519   624 Sean Miller             M    19 Melbourne FL            29:45.0   29:37.2  9:33    7:57.2   18:21.1 
  409  15/59   F4549   432 Candice Shreve          F    48 Melbourne FL            29:59.5   29:39.0  9:33    9:00.1   18:42.7 
  410   8/30   M0108   859 Lucas Smit              M    06 Grant FL                31:43.6   29:40.2  9:33             18:08.0 
  411   9/30   M0108   857 Benjamin Smit           M    08 Grant FL                31:45.4   29:41.8  9:34    8:07.7   18:08.0 
  412  22/67   F2529   602 Marie Zarate            F    29 Clermont FL             30:24.8   29:43.6  9:35    8:53.6   18:33.2 
  413  13/67   F5054   177 Rhonda Butler           F    52 Melbourne FL            30:20.8   29:45.4  9:35    9:45.0   19:17.5 
  414  31/53   M5054    30 Donald Marshall         M    51 Melbourne Beach FL      29:45.6   29:45.6  9:35    9:18.8   18:44.2 
  415   4/24   F1519   999 Kristen Rich            F    18 Melbourne Beach FL      30:05.1   29:46.8  9:36    9:03.7   18:49.2 
  416  23/67   F2529   210 Michelle Mock           F    27 Melbourne FL            30:28.8   29:47.0  9:36    9:01.1   18:40.2 
  417  21/33   M2529   728 JanCarlo Sanchez        M    28 Pembroke Pines FL       30:15.1   29:49.5  9:36    9:21.5   19:16.1 
  418  11/19   M2024    29 Richard Wellbrock       M    24 Melbourne FL            30:40.4   29:55.0  9:38    9:48.9   19:27.9 
  419  24/67   F2529   461 Susana Hidalgo          F    26 Palm Bay FL             31:36.3   29:57.5  9:39    9:29.2   19:01.3 
  420   8/41   F2024  1092 Ashley Allen            F    24 Melbourne FL            30:59.7   29:58.1  9:39    9:44.3   19:15.6 
  421  21/70   F3034   511 Denise Mikulas          F    33 Melbourne FL            30:43.4   29:58.2  9:39    9:10.0   19:04.9 
  422  32/53   M5054   895 Jack Pereda             M    51 Melbourne FL            30:45.7   30:02.1  9:41    9:48.1   20:08.3 
  423  25/67   F2529  1173 Sherrica Staten         F    26 Cocoa FL                31:01.1   30:02.5  9:41    8:52.0   17:46.2 
  424  22/70   F3034   370 Chandre' Hughes         F    31 Rockledge FL            30:13.1   30:02.5  9:41    8:52.0   18:48.1 
  425  21/37   M5559   185 Louis Brashear          M    57 Melbourne FL            30:19.8   30:03.8  9:41    8:39.7   18:47.3 
  426  27/54   M0911   148 Travis Carroll          M    10 Melbourne FL            30:28.1   30:04.5  9:41    9:32.6   19:46.4 
  427  27/56   M4549  1191 Kerry Philbeck          M    45 Palm Bay FL             31:26.4   30:05.8  9:42    9:05.6   18:40.9 
  428  26/67   F2529   240 Misty Haystead          F    27 St. Cloud FL            31:09.7   30:09.2  9:43    9:45.5   19:32.3 
  429  28/56   M4549   636 Kevin Valone            M    46 Melbourne FL            30:45.4   30:09.9  9:43    9:11.4   19:06.1 
  430  14/67   F5054   760 Joan Meadows            F    54 Malabar FL              30:38.2   30:11.1  9:43    9:31.0   19:26.6 
  431  15/85   F4044  1001 Ms C                    F    44 Palm Bay FL             30:53.8   30:13.0  9:44    9:10.3   19:13.5 
  432   2/18   F6064   445 Susie Oconnell          F    61 Melbourne FL            30:24.6   30:15.7  9:45    8:52.3   18:46.4 
  433   4/35   F5559   519 Melanie Delman          F    56 Melbourne FL            30:33.4   30:15.8  9:45    9:09.0   19:01.5 
  434  11/36   F0911   812 Ashlynn Redmond         F    10 Malabar FL              30:39.3   30:15.9  9:45    9:51.7   19:51.3 
  435   5/24   F1519  1250 Jessica Manifold        F    18 Melbourne FL            30:39.3   30:16.3  9:45    9:52.2   19:51.9 
  436  28/54   M0911  1135 Jacob Babuschak         M    11 Merritt Island FL       30:23.6   30:17.1  9:45    7:45.9   17:42.1 
  437  10/24   M6064  1057 Joe Mignogna            M    62 Melbourne FL            30:33.1   30:20.1  9:46    9:06.7   19:03.1 
  438  22/37   M5559   435 Mike Isom               M    55 Palm Bay FL             31:35.9   30:21.4  9:47    8:44.2   18:26.2 
  439  27/50   M4044   746 Sanjay Shah             M    41 Melbourne FL            30:26.3   30:23.3  9:47    9:00.7   19:00.2 
  440  23/70   F3034   880 Megan Hecht             F    34 Cocoa Beach FL          31:03.4   30:24.1  9:48    9:14.7   19:09.9 
  441  11/24   M6064   313 Marty Wills             M    63 Satellite Beach FL      31:08.4   30:26.5  9:48    9:36.6   19:24.4 
  442  16/85   F4044  1203 Heather Thomas          F    43 Melbourne FL            32:00.7   30:28.4  9:49    9:48.5   19:34.7 
  443  17/85   F4044  1181 Tammy Naber             F    40 Viera FL                32:46.3   30:29.6  9:49    9:52.0   19:21.2 
  444   5/35   F5559   714 Alexandra Mckenna       F    57 Palm Bay FL             32:15.1   30:29.6  9:49    9:26.0   19:09.4 
  445  15/67   F5054    99 Beverly Glenn           F    51 Cocoa FL                31:18.7   30:31.3  9:50    9:31.6   19:27.1 
  446  28/50   M4044  1145 Rick Weaver             M    40 Melbourne FL            31:07.8   30:35.6  9:51    9:46.2   19:29.9 
  447  33/53   M5054  1199 Steve Berlan            M    53 Palm Bay FL             31:28.2   30:37.7  9:52    9:37.7   19:35.4 
  448  27/67   F2529   115 Charlene Anstett        F    26 Palm Bay FL             31:05.8   30:39.4  9:53    9:19.7   19:12.7 
  449  22/45   M3539  1164 Shon Neal               M    36 Rockledge FL            33:28.1   30:45.9  9:55    9:54.5   19:46.1 
  450  23/45   M3539   427 Ron Mcgrier             M    37 Orlando FL              31:13.8   30:46.3  9:55    9:17.4   19:21.4 
  451  18/85   F4044   379 Tami Waschka            F    42 Indian Harbour Beach    31:51.8   30:48.2  9:55   10:00.9   19:52.8 
  452  16/67   F5054    62 Jennifer Therrien       F    51 Cocoa FL                31:38.6   30:52.2  9:57    9:24.2   19:33.2 
  453  24/45   M3539   571 Sean Stauffer           M    39 Titusville FL           31:46.7   30:52.2  9:57    9:41.3   19:50.1 
  454  19/85   F4044   107 Tamara Timmons          F    40 Merritt Island FL       33:10.2   30:53.8  9:57    9:47.3   19:23.6 
  455  34/53   M5054   346 Brian Litterilla        M    51 Titusville FL           31:47.2   30:54.6  9:57   10:05.7   20:15.1 
  456  29/54   M0911   294 Jacob Slate             M    11 Melbourne FL            32:09.5   30:55.4  9:58    9:17.0   18:45.7 
  457  31/48   M3034   512 Joe Mikulas             M    33 Melbourne FL            31:44.1   30:57.5  9:58    9:07.8   19:16.2 
  458  23/66   F3539   268 Sara Paulson Camodeca   F    38 Rockledge FL            32:05.8   30:57.6  9:58    9:30.6   19:37.8 
  459  30/54   M0911   630 Ethan Roeper            M    11 Melbourne FL            31:38.9   30:57.7  9:58    8:56.1   19:04.3 
  460   3/18   F6064   336 Liz Donaldson           F    62 Palm Bay FL             31:57.6   31:03.7 10:00    9:38.2   19:32.3 
  461  12/36   F0911  1245 Ashley Deskins          F    10 Palm Bay FL             31:16.3   31:05.5 10:01    8:05.0   20:04.2 
  462  25/45   M3539   674 Irad Aguilar            M    35 Palm Bay FL             31:37.9   31:06.4 10:01    9:14.9   19:08.0 
  463  24/66   F3539  1031 Rachel Benevente        F    37 Melbourne FL            31:49.6   31:06.5 10:01    9:16.8   19:14.6 
  464  35/53   M5054    63 David Scholl            M    50 Melbourne FL            32:10.1   31:09.3 10:02   10:11.6   20:19.9 
  465  26/45   M3539   901 Chris Gili              M    38 Malabar FL              32:43.2   31:09.6 10:02    9:44.5   19:25.5 
  466  20/85   F4044    95 Heather Lewis           F    43 Rockledge FL            32:06.6   31:10.0 10:02   10:18.8   20:23.1 
  467  17/67   F5054  1170 Rebecca Schill          F    53 Melbourne FL            32:08.3   31:10.1 10:02    9:54.7   19:50.2 
  468   6/35   F5559  1066 Cheri Noren             F    56 Palm Bay FL             32:02.9   31:11.7 10:03    9:16.1   19:37.7 
  469  29/56   M4549   603 Regan Stradtmann        M    45 Melbourne Beach FL      32:37.2   31:13.6 10:04   10:08.9   20:03.6 
  470  25/66   F3539  1094 Barbara Seymour         F    38 Rockledge FL            32:38.6   31:13.6 10:04    9:37.1   19:46.1 
  471  24/70   F3034   817 Rachel Wassmer          F    33 Malabar FL              31:46.0   31:16.5 10:04    8:57.4   19:37.7 
  472  13/36   F0911  1017 Anna Grenevicki         F    09 Indialantic FL          31:41.0   31:18.8 10:05    9:26.8   19:45.0 
  473  25/70   F3034   363 Amanda Shagena          F    32 Melbourne FL            32:27.3   31:19.8 10:06    9:51.5   19:53.1 
  474  26/66   F3539   900 Mary Collins-Gili       F    39 Malabar FL              32:55.7   31:22.1 10:06    9:48.4   20:01.6 
  475  21/85   F4044   695 Heidi White             F    40 Palm Bay FL             32:04.6   31:23.8 10:07    9:16.7   19:32.4 
  476  32/48   M3034   596 Christopher Han         M    32 Titusville FL           32:17.3   31:25.9 10:07    9:42.0   19:44.6 
  477  27/66   F3539   421 Stephanie Marrs         F    36 Palm Bay FL             32:17.7   31:27.7 10:08    9:21.4   19:52.0 
  478  16/59   F4549   233 Beth Findley            F    46 Indian Harbour Beach    32:47.8   31:30.0 10:09    9:38.1   20:06.3 
  479  33/48   M3034   909 Tyler Timmons           M    34 Merritt Island FL       33:43.8   31:30.0 10:09    8:16.6   19:10.7 
  480   7/35   F5559   942 Melodie Esposito        F    58 Melbourne FL            32:08.8   31:30.2 10:09   10:06.3   20:29.7 
  481  30/56   M4549  1252 Don Platt               M    46 Melbourne FL            32:20.8   31:32.9 10:10    9:18.2   19:29.8 
  482  14/36   F0911   413 Jessica Marzano         F    09 Melbourne FL            32:01.6   31:39.8 10:12    9:36.0   19:54.4 
  483  18/67   F5054   402 Jill Mignogna           F    51 Melbourne FL            31:53.4   31:39.9 10:12   10:04.5   19:59.6 
  484  19/67   F5054   272 Susan Elias             F    54 Melbourne FL            32:13.2   31:42.3 10:13    9:45.7   19:54.7 
  485  26/70   F3034   563 Danielle Kraus          F    30 Melbourne FL            32:27.2   31:42.6 10:13   10:10.8   20:24.4 
  486  23/37   M5559   889 Jeff Murphree           M    56 Indian Harbour Beach    32:14.0   31:43.0 10:13    8:51.7   19:42.7 
  487   4/18   F6064   217 Penny Naugle            F    60 Satellite Beach FL      32:25.3   31:44.9 10:14    9:13.4   19:39.9 
  488   9/41   F2024  1154 Kirstie Allen           F    24 Satellite Beach FL      32:48.1   31:46.0 10:14   10:14.4   20:31.8 
  489  15/36   F0911  1226 Kellyn Marks            F    09 Melbourne FL            32:07.9   31:46.3 10:14    9:36.4   19:54.2 
  490  20/67   F5054   946 Dawn Hurley             F    53 Rockledge FL            32:21.7   31:48.0 10:15    9:19.0   20:17.1 
  491  22/85   F4044   646 Marianna Klingensmith   F    44 Viera FL                32:02.2   31:52.6 10:16    9:43.2   20:14.1 
  492   8/35   F5559   305 June Morris             F    58 Melbourne FL            33:08.1   31:53.4 10:16    9:52.2   20:22.1 
  493  27/70   F3034   647 Irka Bargielowski       F    31 Vero Beach FL           32:16.1   31:54.0 10:17    9:24.2   19:51.4 
  494  31/56   M4549   549 Mike Shamet             M    49 Palm Bay FL             32:46.1   31:55.7 10:17   10:14.7   20:39.1 
  495  21/67   F5054   361 Laura Scott             F    52 Indian Harbour Beach    33:10.9   31:56.2 10:17             20:21.9 
  496  28/70   F3034   474 Stephanie Dickens       F    31 Palm Bay FL             32:43.2   31:57.2 10:18    9:12.6   19:29.7 
  497  29/50   M4044  1209 Franczs Dufresne        M    44 Rockledge FL            33:29.5   31:57.6 10:18    9:49.6   19:37.8 
  498  31/54   M0911  1246 Jack Mayer              M    11 Viera FL                32:10.0   31:57.7 10:18    8:59.9   19:26.2 
  499   9/35   F5559   536 Gail Wiseman            F    55 Melbourne FL            32:39.3   31:57.7 10:18    9:22.3   19:58.1 
  500  14/31   M1214   974 Evan Caldwell           M    12 Rockledge FL            32:10.4   31:58.4 10:18    8:47.9   19:26.8 
  501  17/59   F4549   661 Mary Boyken             F    46 Merritt Island FL       33:03.1   32:00.8 10:19   10:05.3   20:25.5 
  502  32/56   M4549   662 Wade Boyken             M    46 Merritt Island FL       33:03.8   32:00.9 10:19   10:04.7   20:25.1 
  503  33/56   M4549   525 Matt Baker              M    47 Mims FL                 32:55.7   32:03.2 10:19    9:53.2   20:09.8 
  504  28/67   F2529   380 Rachel Baker            F    26 Mims FL                 32:55.9   32:03.8 10:20    9:53.8   20:11.0 
  505  28/66   F3539  1020 Rebecca Schachter       F    37 Melbourne FL            33:19.5   32:04.0 10:20    9:47.6   19:45.2 
  506  29/67   F2529   642 Jennifer Gagliardo      F    29 Melbourne FL            32:50.1   32:05.5 10:20    9:50.7   20:02.9 
  507  10/35   F5559   475 Lois Fredricks          F    59 Palm Bay FL             32:52.8   32:06.2 10:20    9:51.0   20:15.0 
  508  30/50   M4044  1207 Paul Berube             M    44 Indialantic FL          32:14.6   32:07.8 10:21    9:25.2   20:10.4 
  509  30/67   F2529   529 Lara Burdge             F    27 Vero Beach FL           32:26.7   32:08.2 10:21   10:33.4   21:02.9 
  510  12/19   M2024   548 Chris Mccrea            M    24 Melbourne FL            32:31.5   32:08.3 10:21    8:52.8   19:07.1 
  511  32/54   M0911   656 Ryan Henderson          M    09 Rockledge FL            32:38.9   32:08.7 10:21    9:35.6   20:10.4 
  512  16/36   F0911   246 Jeanette Peterson       F    09 West Melbourne FL       33:46.6   32:10.3 10:22   11:08.2   21:42.7 
  513  23/85   F4044  1099 Katherine Heller        F    43 Daytona Beach FL        33:40.4   32:10.3 10:22    9:53.3   20:15.5 
  514  18/59   F4549   894 Anabel Pereda           F    49 Melbourne FL            32:55.6   32:11.4 10:22    9:47.7   20:08.3 
  515  12/24   M6064     6 Ed Duley                M    63 Melbourne FL            33:36.0   32:12.3 10:22   10:14.3   20:25.8 
  516  27/45   M3539   472 Scott Rose              M    39 Rockledge FL            33:23.3   32:14.1 10:23    9:57.9   20:04.7 
  517  29/66   F3539   473 Lisa Rose               F    38 Rockledge FL            33:23.1   32:14.2 10:23    9:58.0   20:04.7 
  518  28/45   M3539   266 Jonathan Nolan          M    35 Sebastian FL            32:40.2   32:16.0 10:24    9:24.6   19:58.9 
  519  10/30   M0108   704 Bryan Ball              M    08 Viera FL                32:59.3   32:16.1 10:24    9:15.9   19:58.5 
  520  19/59   F4549   517 Holly Chichester        F    45 Vero Beach FL           33:18.1   32:17.3 10:24   10:01.4   20:30.8 
  521  31/67   F2529  1118 Sharika Licca           F    29 Melbourne FL            33:24.6   32:19.8 10:25   13:36.5   16:10.9 
  522  32/67   F2529   884 Brittany Milam          F    27 Melbourne FL            33:24.4   32:20.7 10:25   13:37.5   16:12.3 
  523  10/41   F2024   643 Rachel Wilcox           F    21 Orlando FL              33:06.2   32:21.2 10:25   10:11.1   20:48.9 
  524   2/16   F0108  1090 Andrea Toledo           F    08 Viera FL                33:15.8   32:22.3 10:26    9:08.0   20:12.6 
  525  36/53   M5054   655 Roger Henderson         M    52 Rockledge FL            33:01.8   32:31.6 10:29    9:34.8   20:18.1 
  526  17/36   F0911   705 Lauren Ball             F    10 Viera FL                33:17.4   32:34.6 10:30    9:20.8   20:23.1 
  527  33/54   M0911   896 Jonathan Ring           M    09 Melbourne FL            33:03.2   32:40.3 10:31    8:51.3   19:59.8 
  528  34/56   M4549   542 Joe Lookenbill          M    49 Merritt Island FL       33:38.4   32:42.2 10:32   10:33.6   20:38.4 
  529  30/66   F3539   604 Jenniffer Hubbard       F    36 Palm Bay FL             34:50.8   32:42.5 10:32    9:52.8   20:23.0 
  530  35/56   M4549   243 James Brott             M    47 Barefoot Bay FL         34:06.7   32:44.6 10:33   10:07.1   20:42.9 
  531  36/56   M4549  1195 Chris Waterman          M    46 Rockledge FL            33:35.1   32:45.2 10:33    9:12.6   20:38.1 
  532  37/56   M4549    76 Daniel Bevis, Jr.       M    49 Melbourne FL            33:55.6   32:48.2 10:34   10:01.4   20:22.9 
  533  31/50   M4044   931 John Terry              M    44 Indian Harbour Beach    34:25.0   32:48.6 10:34   10:22.1   20:58.6 
  534  31/66   F3539   318 Barbara Angel           F    35 Rockledge FL            34:16.5   32:49.2 10:34                     
  535  37/53   M5054   316 David Hammer            M    52 Titusville FL           34:16.8   32:49.3 10:34                     
  536  29/70   F3034   558 Theresa Hoszowski       F    30 Indialantic FL          33:30.9   32:50.0 10:35    9:30.1   20:43.0 
  537  22/67   F5054    53 Karen Murray            F    53 Melbourne FL            33:37.1   32:50.1 10:35    9:54.9   20:24.7 
  538  18/36   F0911   749 Pooja Shah              F    11 Melbourne FL            32:55.3   32:52.3 10:35    9:02.3   20:08.9 
  539  32/66   F3539   818 Kim Ho                  F    36 Melbourne FL            33:39.2   32:52.4 10:35    9:53.0   20:44.9 
  540  22/33   M2529  1180 Robert Martinez         M    29 Palm Bay FL             33:31.7   32:53.3 10:36    9:32.5   20:45.3 
  541  15/20   F1214   828 Abbigail Liddle         F    13 Melbourne FL            35:20.7   33:00.8 10:38    9:08.3   19:31.5 
  542  34/54   M0911    87 Anthony Abel            M    10 Satellite Beach FL      33:11.5   33:04.1 10:39    9:08.0   20:22.2 
  543  23/67   F5054  1160 Kimberly Marriott       F    52 Melbourne FL            35:04.6   33:05.5 10:40   10:42.4   21:16.5 
  544  11/41   F2024   230 Elaina Smith            F    24 Melbourne FL            33:40.1   33:07.7 10:40    9:27.8   20:44.8 
  545  35/54   M0911   410 Oliver Sims             M    11 Indialantic FL          33:33.2   33:08.7 10:41    8:37.1   20:25.2 
  546  36/54   M0911   415 Luke Marzano            M    11 Melbourne FL            33:33.6   33:09.6 10:41    8:37.3   20:25.9 
  547  33/67   F2529   907 Denise Crouchley        F    25 Viera FL                33:37.6   33:10.2 10:41    9:32.8   20:49.3 
  548  32/50   M4044   271 Rob Landers             M    44 Indian Harbour Beach    34:15.4   33:10.5 10:41    8:55.9   20:01.4 
  549   1/2    M7074   284 George Then             M    71 Indian Harbour Beach    33:35.1   33:12.1 10:42   10:04.0   20:38.1 
  550  24/67   F5054   408 Tammi Pestik            F    53 Cape Canaveral FL       34:02.3   33:12.9 10:42   10:01.7   20:29.7 
  551   5/18   F6064    38 Karen Suarez            F    60 Melbourne FL            33:52.9   33:19.5 10:44   10:37.7   21:22.2 
  552   6/18   F6064   389 Bonnie Randall          F    61 Cocoa FL                33:59.9   33:22.5 10:45   10:09.0   20:45.8 
  553  24/85   F4044   930 Heather Terry           F    42 Indian Harbour Beach    35:00.8   33:25.0 10:46   10:22.0   20:59.2 
  554   6/9    M6569   667 Dane Beatson            M    65 Rockledge FL            34:09.8   33:25.3 10:46   10:14.3   20:47.6 
  555  34/67   F2529   552 Alishia Hall            F    29 Melbourne FL            34:01.2   33:26.3 10:46   10:19.2   21:11.4 
  556  20/59   F4549  1073 Heike Baucom            F    49 Melbourne FL            34:07.8   33:26.7 10:46    9:46.3   21:01.8 
  557  21/59   F4549    27 Yvette Nelson           F    48 West Melbourne FL       34:39.1   33:28.7 10:47   10:23.2   21:34.0 
  558  23/33   M2529  1156 Jerrod Knowles          M    28 Melbourne FL            34:47.9   33:35.1 10:49    9:33.3   20:34.4 
  559  33/50   M4044   807 Adam Smit               M    40 Grant FL                35:40.7   33:36.2 10:49    9:51.1   20:48.9 
  560  34/50   M4044   962 Chris Schwechel         M    43 Indialantic FL          34:11.1   33:36.5 10:50    9:19.3   20:24.1 
  561  34/48   M3034   679 Cliff Coolidge          M    31 Palm Bay FL             34:39.0   33:41.3 10:51    9:01.9   20:26.2 
  562  35/67   F2529  1208 Kristi Wick             F    26 Rockledge FL            34:34.1   33:42.0 10:51    9:54.7   20:44.2 
  563  22/59   F4549   453 Holly Bowman            F    48 Palm Bay FL             35:36.0   33:42.4 10:51    9:38.0   20:33.7 
  564  29/45   M3539   773 Casey Haddock           M    35 Satellite Beach FL      34:45.0   33:43.2 10:52   10:52.7   21:50.0 
  565  11/30   M0108   748 Rushil Shah             M    07 Melbourne FL            33:46.1   33:43.4 10:52   10:30.0   21:41.4 
  566  24/33   M2529   146 Nathan Wick             M    28 Rockledge FL            34:35.9   33:43.9 10:52    9:54.7   20:44.4 
  567  36/67   F2529   774 Kerri Haddock           F    26 Satellite Beach FL      34:45.4   33:44.0 10:52   10:53.3   21:50.4 
  568  11/35   F5559  1239 Theresa Bradley         F    56 Palm Bay FL             35:56.5   33:47.3 10:53   10:20.6   21:04.1 
  569  12/30   M0108   404 Thomas Schuerger        M    08 Cocoa FL                35:03.4   33:47.4 10:53    9:25.7   21:30.5 
  570  25/85   F4044  1054 Janet Hurlburt          F    44 Melbourne FL            34:45.8   33:50.1 10:54   10:31.5   21:33.1 
  571  12/35   F5559   941 Sue Carlson             F    56 Melbourne FL            34:49.9   33:50.7 10:54   10:22.9   21:23.2 
  572  13/24   M6064   572 Chuck Palmer            M    62 Indian Harbour Beach    34:50.0   33:52.4 10:55   10:25.1   21:39.7 
  573  23/59   F4549  1235 sharon Loine            F    45 Merritt Island FL       35:02.3   33:54.3 10:55   10:32.6   21:35.6 
  574  30/70   F3034  1123 Laurie Rogers           F    30 Melbourne FL            36:21.3   33:54.3 10:55    9:30.9   20:58.0 
  575  35/48   M3034  1124 Tony Milam              M    31 Melbourne FL            36:21.9   33:54.4 10:55    9:30.2   20:57.7 
  576   6/24   F1519   979 Stephanie Sauer         F    18 Saint Cloud FL          35:20.5   33:55.8 10:56   10:18.5   21:24.4 
  577  14/24   M6064   138 Michael Karim           M    60 Melbourne Beach FL      35:26.9   33:56.1 10:56   11:18.5   22:15.5 
  578  33/66   F3539    57 Kay Chau                F    35 Melbourne FL            35:10.4   34:02.1 10:58   10:11.3   21:12.8 
  579  25/67   F5054   625 Beth Law                F    51 Winter Park FL          35:28.9   34:03.1 10:58   10:53.1   21:44.4 
  580  26/85   F4044   504 Buffy Walsh             F    42 Indialantic FL          35:08.0   34:04.7 10:59   10:04.9   21:19.8 
  581   7/24   F1519  1040 Hailey Sebree           F    19 Rockledge FL            34:32.4   34:09.9 11:00             21:03.5 
  582  37/67   F2529   712 Jessica Hinchman        F    27 Palm Bay FL             35:42.4   34:11.2 11:01    9:44.0   21:09.9 
  583  24/59   F4549   685 Debbie Nail             F    45 Merritt Island FL       35:31.5   34:12.1 11:01   10:53.5   21:56.1 
  584  31/70   F3034   478 Amelia Burgard          F    33 Melbourne FL            34:34.5   34:18.8 11:03    9:49.5   21:05.9 
  585   3/16   F0108   557 Taylor Hurley           F    07 Merritt Island FL       36:23.6   34:19.1 11:03   11:16.5   23:14.3 
  586  12/41   F2024   494 Lindsay Ham             F    23 Indialantic FL          35:57.4   34:21.2 11:04    9:45.2   21:26.4 
  587  26/67   F5054   588 Ginny Cassetta          F    52 Grant FL                34:54.6   34:21.7 11:04   10:03.3   21:45.1 
  588  35/50   M4044   469 Chad Law                M    42 Satellite Beach FL      35:09.9   34:23.4 11:05   10:03.7   21:21.1 
  589   8/24   F1519  1106 Krystal Phillips        F    16 Melbourne FL            35:07.6   34:26.2 11:06   13:05.0   22:50.2 
  590  38/67   F2529   957 Mara Hughes             F    26 Cape Canaveral FL       36:01.9   34:27.8 11:06   10:37.5   21:44.2 
  591  27/85   F4044   556 Anneli Hurley           F    42 Merritt Island FL       36:36.3   34:31.5 11:07   11:15.2   23:13.8 
  592  25/59   F4549   691 Linda Oniell            F    48 Melbourne FL            35:39.6   34:33.9 11:08    9:48.7   21:19.0 
  593  38/56   M4549   802 David Eldredge          M    48 Malabar FL              35:53.9   34:35.7 11:09   10:04.5   21:53.4 
  594  37/54   M0911   608 Logan Klaproth          M    10 Melbourne FL            35:45.7   34:40.6 11:10   10:46.6   23:33.4 
  595  32/70   F3034  1275 Jenn Stokes             F    31 Cocoa FL                35:26.2   34:41.3 11:10   10:10.6   21:48.1 
  596  13/41   F2024   274 Brittney Salisbury      F    22 Rockledge FL            35:20.2   34:41.5 11:10    9:20.5   22:00.9 
  597  27/67   F5054   520 Seher Swenson           F    54 Palm Bay FL             35:55.1   34:44.6 11:11   10:23.3   21:39.9 
  598  36/48   M3034    41 Drew Caraccioco         M    34 Melbourne FL            35:31.4   34:45.4 11:12   10:27.2   21:56.2 
  599  28/85   F4044   287 Vita Vinokurova         F    42 Melbourne FL            36:49.0   34:45.8 11:12   10:54.1   21:54.8 
  600  39/56   M4549   739 Chooho Lee              M    46 Melbourne FL            36:53.1   34:49.3 11:13   10:10.6   22:09.8 
  601  38/53   M5054   334 Charles Mattern         M    52 Melbourne FL            36:21.4   34:50.3 11:13   10:44.3   21:52.7 
  602  26/59   F4549   803 Sherry Eldredge         F    47 Malabar FL              36:08.4   34:50.6 11:13   10:05.2   21:52.7 
  603  34/66   F3539  1035 Naomi Coleman           F    37 Viera FL                35:37.3   34:52.6 11:14   10:13.2   21:54.0 
  604  15/31   M1214  1036 Shawn Coleman           M    12 Viera FL                35:38.1   34:53.1 11:14   10:13.2   21:53.4 
  605  29/85   F4044   168 Melissa Tribou          F    41 Satellite Beach FL      37:13.7   34:53.9 11:14    9:56.8   21:21.0 
  606  39/67   F2529   250 Kylee Uden              F    27 Phillips NE             35:42.4   34:54.4 11:15   10:28.1   23:36.0 
  607  33/70   F3034   963 Brenna Lynne            F    30 Melbourne FL            35:42.5   34:55.1 11:15   10:18.2   23:36.6 
  608  30/85   F4044   510 Roserita Robbins        F    42 Melbourne FL            36:35.6   34:57.9 11:16   10:52.9   22:02.0 
  609  35/66   F3539   252 Courtnie Love           F    35 Melbourne FL            36:21.2   35:02.1 11:17   10:35.9   22:04.3 
  610  28/67   F5054   836 Katherine Tom           F    53 Satellite Beach FL      36:13.2   35:02.3 11:17   10:06.2   20:55.8 
  611   7/18   F6064   574 Nancy Palmer            F    61 Indian Harbour Beach    36:04.1   35:06.5 11:18   10:53.0   22:09.9 
  612  27/59   F4549  1007 Kim Guedes              F    49 Indialantic FL          37:32.9   35:08.8 11:19   16:56.0           
  613  29/67   F5054    49 Robin Lewis             F    54 Rockledge FL            36:30.2   35:09.0 11:19   11:01.8   22:22.4 
  614  30/67   F5054   852 Terri Waldron           F    51 Melbourne Beach FL      35:24.0   35:12.0 11:20   10:25.2   21:47.8 
  615  13/19   M2024   298 Caleb Mayer             M    24 Palm Bay FL             35:34.8   35:12.1 11:20    9:25.9   21:07.2 
  616  14/41   F2024   891 Chelsea Scheurer        F    22 Melbourne FL            36:18.0   35:13.6 11:21   11:22.6   22:49.1 
  617  30/45   M3539  1218 Nathan Howard           M    35 Patrick Afb FL          35:56.1   35:16.7 11:22   10:00.3   21:32.8 
  618  36/66   F3539  1219 Margit Howard           F    38 Patrick Afb FL          35:56.3   35:16.9 11:22   10:00.4   21:32.9 
  619  34/70   F3034   403 Sonya Schuerger         F    32 Cocoa FL                36:33.0   35:18.2 11:22   10:08.7   21:42.1 
  620  19/36   F0911   763 Ritika Jeloka           F    11 Melbourne FL            35:34.4   35:20.1 11:23   10:20.1   22:13.3 
  621  14/19   M2024  1193 Andrew Smith            M    24 West Melbourne FL       37:11.5   35:21.2 11:23   10:27.7   21:52.4 
  622  31/67   F5054   303 Carol Williams          F    51 Rockledge FL            36:37.7   35:22.8 11:24   11:43.9   22:53.6 
  623  15/41   F2024  1249 Kylee Mauldin           F    24 West Melbourne FL       37:11.8   35:22.9 11:24   10:22.5   21:54.2 
  624  37/48   M3034  1172 Josh Bell               M    33 Melbourne FL            36:56.7   35:23.5 11:24    9:01.9   21:41.7 
  625  31/85   F4044   876 Liliana Villarreal      F    40 Melbourne FL            36:07.7   35:24.0 11:24   11:06.3   22:33.4 
  626  16/41   F2024  1157 Jeanne Othwolo          F    23 Melbourne FL            35:25.0   35:25.0 11:24                     
  627  28/59   F4549  1102 Nancy Matican Bock      F    47 Melbourne Beach FL      36:29.6   35:29.8 11:26   11:17.7   22:49.3 
  628  24/37   M5559   848 James Memmott           M    59 Melbourne FL            36:29.9   35:30.4 11:26   10:39.4   22:34.7 
  629  37/66   F3539   483 Karen Daniels           F    38 Melbourne FL            36:35.7   35:32.8 11:27   10:33.4   21:46.0 
  630  32/85   F4044   877 Laura Rochen            F    44 Sebastian FL            36:35.3   35:32.8 11:27   10:48.6   22:38.0 
  631  36/50   M4044   484 Robert Daniels          M    43 Melbourne FL            36:36.1   35:32.9 11:27   10:32.7   21:45.9 
  632  38/54   M0911   101 Ben Steger              M    10 Satellite Beach FL      36:55.7   35:35.3 11:28    9:37.6   21:24.2 
  633  29/59   F4549   242 Heather Brott           F    45 Barefoot Bay FL         37:00.8   35:37.4 11:28   10:33.2   22:19.5 
  634  16/31   M1214   467 Dayton Law              M    12 Satellite Beach FL      36:58.0   35:37.8 11:29    9:36.9   21:25.9 
  635  31/45   M3539  1081 Tommy Finch             M    36 Indialantic FL          37:09.6   35:38.4 11:29   12:07.2   22:36.4 
  636  17/41   F2024   457 Lindsay Howley          F    23 Melbourne FL            36:25.5   35:39.2 11:29   10:53.9   22:34.6 
  637  18/41   F2024   449 Shara Lewis             F    24 Patrick Afb FL          36:56.7   35:42.4 11:30   11:38.0   22:50.0 
  638  40/67   F2529   687 Brooke Lushman          F    28 Palm Bay FL             37:38.8   35:43.3 11:30   11:21.1   23:13.3 
  639  25/37   M5559   200 Alan Myers              M    55 West Melbourne FL       36:59.7   35:43.6 11:30   10:57.2   22:57.8 
  640  20/36   F0911  1183 Hadley Plahuta          F    09 Melbourne Beach FL      38:10.4   35:45.5 11:31                     
  641  35/70   F3034   214 Denise Burns-LeGros     F    34 Indialantic FL          36:31.5   35:50.8 11:33   10:49.1   22:20.3 
  642   4/16   F0108   614 Teal Mayhue             F    08 Melbourne FL            36:18.9   35:52.3 11:33   10:01.3   21:24.0 
  643  26/37   M5559   668 Ken Flieder             M    55 Cocoa FL                36:39.6   35:52.6 11:33   10:22.5   22:22.5 
  644  32/67   F5054   612 Deborah Evans           F    54 Melbourne FL            36:19.4   35:53.1 11:33   10:01.3   21:24.4 
  645   5/16   F0108   986 Shaye Coyle             F    07 Indialantic FL          38:03.6   35:57.6 11:35   11:40.9   23:42.6 
  646  21/36   F0911   987 Zoey Hogeland           F    10 Indialantic FL          38:04.5   35:58.5 11:35   11:40.4   23:42.0 
  647  13/35   F5559  1251 Dawn Brush              F    55 Merritt Island FL       37:42.0   35:58.5 11:35   11:18.0   22:47.6 
  648  19/41   F2024   493 Jeanna Carlton          F    24 Maitland FL             39:06.9   35:58.5 11:35             22:10.4 
  649  25/33   M2529   426 Jaime Ruiz Jr           M    27 Viera FL                39:07.5   35:59.2 11:35             22:10.5 
  650  33/85   F4044   196 Carmen Costa            F    44 Palm Bay FL             37:39.0   36:00.5 11:36   11:44.4   23:24.5 
  651  38/66   F3539   401 Lenina Garnhart         F    35 Melbourne FL            37:36.4   36:01.8 11:36   10:54.2   22:28.9 
  652  27/37   M5559   438 Jim Faircloth           M    59 Palm Bay FL             37:24.1   36:02.2 11:36   11:55.7   23:12.4 
  653  26/33   M2529   767 Matthew Spicochi        M    28 Melbourne FL            38:39.3   36:02.7 11:37   11:27.1   23:11.9 
  654  15/24   M6064   846 Duff Sprawls            M    64 Merritt Island FL       37:33.0   36:03.5 11:37   11:24.7   23:14.2 
  655  39/54   M0911   827 Reese Bloemen           M    10 Melbourne FL            38:44.3   36:04.5 11:37   10:00.6   22:38.6 
  656  38/48   M3034   788 Jason Gaskins           M    34 Melbourne FL            38:20.5   36:05.0 11:37   10:48.2   22:05.5 
  657  16/24   M6064   750 Rick Gaskins            M    63 Indian Harbour Beach    38:22.7   36:05.8 11:38   10:47.7   22:04.2 
  658  39/48   M3034  1242 Adam Searle             M    33 Vero Beach FL           37:25.0   36:05.8 11:38   10:49.9   22:17.5 
  659  34/85   F4044   872 Kim Philo               F    42 Rockledge FL            38:45.1   36:05.9 11:38   11:27.0   23:18.5 
  660  36/70   F3034  1227 Valerie Barnhart        F    32 Fort Lauderdale FL      38:45.7   36:06.7 11:38   11:27.8   23:18.6 
  661  33/67   F5054   289 Christine Adams         F    50 Melbourne Beach FL      38:33.9   36:07.7 11:38   16:53.8           
  662  40/56   M4549   577 Scott Sweinhart         M    47 Melbourne FL            36:39.4   36:10.6 11:39   10:21.7   22:31.2 
  663  40/48   M3034   875 Hedizon Mui             M    32 West Melbourne FL       38:34.8   36:11.3 11:39   10:48.5   22:32.0 
  664  41/67   F2529   874 Samantha Mui            F    28 West Melborune FL       38:34.7   36:11.5 11:39   10:48.9   22:31.9 
  665  37/70   F3034   935 Melinda Szorger         F    32 West Melbourne FL       39:04.3   36:11.8 11:40   10:39.6   23:04.7 
  666  32/45   M3539   829 Adam Liddle             M    37 Melbourne FL            38:52.8   36:13.3 11:40   10:02.3   22:38.5 
  667  42/67   F2529   766 Rhiannon Cundey         F    26 Melbourne FL            38:50.1   36:14.1 11:40   11:28.1   23:13.6 
  668  39/66   F3539   983 Lisa Amy                F    38 Indialantic FL          38:23.4   36:14.7 11:40   11:41.4   23:39.3 
  669  20/41   F2024   804 Amy Burton              F    23 Palm Bay FL             38:28.0   36:17.6 11:41   10:21.7   21:55.5 
  670  21/41   F2024   162 Sydney Smith            F    24 Rockledge FL            37:34.1   36:20.0 11:42   11:30.1   23:37.5 
  671  43/67   F2529  1077 Tara Mcduffie           F    29 Rockledge FL            37:04.7   36:22.1 11:43   10:05.9   22:28.2 
  672  35/85   F4044   357 Pamela Kenney           F    44 Melbourne Beach FL      37:01.8   36:24.9 11:44   11:23.5   23:15.8 
  673   9/24   F1519  1273 Ana Hall                F    16 Melbourne FL            37:25.7   36:25.4 11:44   11:31.1   23:34.5 
  674  30/59   F4549    68 Sharona Scholl          F    45 Melbourne FL            37:28.1   36:27.8 11:45   11:12.0   22:49.7 
  675  17/31   M1214   811 Carlos Jr. Maldonado    M    13 Palm Bay FL             38:26.3   36:29.2 11:45    9:06.7   20:55.5 
  676  22/41   F2024  1221 Alexandra Stufflebeam   F    23 Patrick Afb FL          36:51.3   36:30.3 11:45   10:50.7   23:02.4 
  677  44/67   F2529   501 Brandy Gonzalez         F    29 Melbourne FL            38:24.4   36:32.5 11:46   10:53.3   22:27.3 
  678  38/70   F3034   393 Amber Jack              F    33 West Melbourne FL       38:56.4   36:34.7 11:47   12:02.0   23:42.6 
  679  18/31   M1214  1023 Skylar Lalonde          M    13 Indian Harbour Beach    37:42.9   36:36.7 11:48   10:43.9   22:55.2 
  680  40/66   F3539   286 Melissa Janssen         F    35 Palm Bay FL             38:11.4   36:37.0 11:48   11:00.4   23:25.1 
  681  39/53   M5054  1107 Gary Letchworth         M    52 Titusville FL           37:18.9   36:38.9 11:48   12:47.3   24:09.9 
  682  39/70   F3034   502 Emily Herbert           F    33 Cocoa FL                37:43.7   36:39.8 11:49   10:41.2   22:19.3 
  683  33/45   M3539   789 Brian MacInnes          M    36 Melbourne FL            37:23.4   36:39.9 11:49   10:51.8   22:56.3 
  684  36/85   F4044   790 Jan MacInnes            F    40 Melbourne FL            37:23.6   36:40.1 11:49   10:52.3   22:55.9 
  685  37/85   F4044  1168 Carin Sadlon            F    44 Satellite Beach FL      37:50.5   36:43.2 11:50   11:17.8   23:22.5 
  686  38/85   F4044   761 Anu Jeloka              F    40 Melbourne FL            36:59.5   36:43.7 11:50   10:50.4   23:03.3 
  687  41/66   F3539   411 Jen Paranhos            F    36 Indian Harbour Beach    39:36.5   36:44.3 11:50   11:04.4   22:50.6 
  688  17/24   M6064   992 Jim Cooke               M    60 Rockledge FL            38:19.4   36:44.4 11:50   10:58.7   22:32.9 
  689  41/48   M3034   412 Marcos Paranhos         M    33 Indian Harbour Beach    39:37.9   36:45.9 11:50   11:05.2   22:50.5 
  690  39/85   F4044   255 Rita Terpening          F    42 Palm Bay FL             37:52.7   36:46.4 11:51   11:59.9   24:03.1 
  691  22/36   F0911  1187 Sophia Iorio            F    09 Melbourne Beach FL      39:15.8   36:46.9 11:51   16:52.4   18:44.3 
  692  37/50   M4044  1189 Myke Iorio              M    43 Melbourne Beach FL      39:16.1   36:46.9 11:51   16:51.1   18:43.9 
  693   8/18   F6064   849 Luanne Memmott          F    60 Melbourne FL            37:48.7   36:50.2 11:52   10:58.3   23:15.8 
  694  42/48   M3034   126 Colin Wyenberg          M    31 Melbourne FL            37:27.2   36:51.6 11:52   10:00.0   22:18.1 
  695  40/70   F3034   125 Nicole Wyenberg         F    31 Melbourne FL            37:27.7   36:51.9 11:52    9:59.4   22:17.6 
  696  13/30   M0108   976 Hayden Delia            M    06 Indialantic FL          37:48.7   36:52.7 11:53   11:19.4   23:42.3 
  697  40/54   M0911   741 Justin Lee              M    09 Melbourne FL            39:02.3   36:58.1 11:54   10:30.1   22:21.8 
  698  10/24   F1519  1204 Savana Thomas           F    16 Melbourne FL            38:31.0   36:58.7 11:55   10:13.8   22:44.3 
  699  41/54   M0911   985 Cj Coyle                M    09 Indialantic FL          39:08.8   36:59.6 11:55   12:21.0   24:34.9 
  700  40/85   F4044  1215 Tatiana Lang            F    40 Rockledge FL            38:32.5   37:00.3 11:55   11:39.6   23:38.0 
  701   7/9    M6569   521 Larry Timmons           M    67 Viera FL                38:40.2   37:02.7 11:56   11:28.3   23:30.1 
  702  28/37   M5559   388 Kevin Lewis             M    55 Cocoa FL                37:45.2   37:06.1 11:57   10:34.2   22:32.7 
  703  41/85   F4044  1244 Heather Humphreys       F    41 Melbourne FL            38:41.3   37:08.1 11:58   11:38.0   23:39.9 
  704   6/16   F0108   658 Julia Chamberlain       F    08 Rockledge FL            37:22.4   37:11.4 11:59   11:51.4   23:59.8 
  705  11/24   F1519   183 Mary-Lou Watkinson      F    16 Palm Bay FL             38:42.1   37:14.9 12:00   11:09.4   23:31.0 
  706  42/85   F4044   845 Raquel Rogers           F    42 Melbourne FL            38:38.7   37:15.8 12:00   11:44.0   24:14.4 
  707  41/56   M4549   844 Donald Pinter           M    49 Melbourne FL            38:38.2   37:17.5 12:01   11:46.5   24:17.0 
  708  13/17   M1519   638 Spencer Oliphant        M    16 Viera FL                38:40.0   37:21.4 12:02   10:39.7   23:03.9 
  709  34/45   M3539   335 Stephen Wilkson         M    38 Melbourne FL            38:50.4   37:30.7 12:05   11:08.5   23:57.7 
  710  38/50   M4044   323 Marcus Abraira          M    41 Palm Bay FL             38:54.1   37:31.9 12:05   11:16.6   22:46.0 
  711   9/18   F6064   368 Susan Stehman           F    61 Melbourne FL            38:32.3   37:32.4 12:05   11:22.8   23:39.5 
  712  39/50   M4044   397 Michael Donato          M    41 Melbourne FL            38:46.5   37:33.0 12:06   10:34.2   22:28.0 
  713  42/66   F3539   831 Jennifer Tennity        F    38 Malabar FL              37:43.0   37:34.7 12:06   10:55.3   23:30.7 
  714  43/85   F4044   832 Sara Cowan              F    44 Palm Bay FL             37:45.2   37:36.2 12:07   10:53.7   23:29.7 
  715  27/33   M2529   805 Jeremy Burton           M    27 Palm Bay FL             39:48.7   37:38.4 12:07   10:21.1   23:33.2 
  716  45/67   F2529   463 Meagan Finch            F    27 Palm Bay FL             39:28.4   37:41.2 12:08   10:35.3   23:47.5 
  717  42/54   M0911  1068 Noah Sheets             M    09 Melbourne FL            39:45.0   37:43.1 12:09   11:46.5   23:58.1 
  718  19/31   M1214   208 Tyler Paton             M    12 Melbourne FL            40:13.2   37:48.0 12:10   11:42.4   23:57.4 
  719  43/66   F3539   904 Danielle Stern          F    38 Indialantic FL          38:58.4   37:51.2 12:11   11:28.4   24:25.7 
  720  14/30   M0108   905 Lance Stern             M    08 Indialantic FL          38:59.1   37:51.9 12:12   11:28.6   24:26.0 
  721  35/45   M3539   733 Travis Winans           M    39 Melbourne FL            39:02.8   37:56.6 12:13   10:04.0   23:50.8 
  722  44/66   F3539   732 Christina Winans        F    39 Melbourne FL            39:02.9   37:57.0 12:13   10:36.3   23:42.2 
  723  28/33   M2529  1175 David Carrier           M    29 Melbourne FL            40:47.6   38:01.2 12:15   13:53.0   29:05.5 
  724  34/67   F5054    98 Kem Sprawls             F    50 Merritt Island FL       39:30.7   38:02.2 12:15   12:58.8   25:53.6 
  725  46/67   F2529   184 Kelly Whitten           F    27 Port Saint Lucie FL     39:31.9   38:04.7 12:16   11:08.0   23:48.7 
  726  44/85   F4044   207 Kelley Paton            F    41 Melbourne FL            40:30.0   38:05.3 12:16   11:42.5   23:58.0 
  727  40/53   M5054    14 Tim Palko               M    53 Melbourne FL            38:59.1   38:05.7 12:16   11:29.4   24:02.8 
  728   7/16   F0108   688 Charlotte Brownell      F    06 Malabar FL              39:56.0   38:07.7 12:17   11:20.6   23:48.3 
  729  45/85   F4044   686 Linda Brownell          F    44 Malabar FL              39:56.9   38:08.3 12:17   11:20.3   23:50.0 
  730  46/85   F4044   308 Laurie Hengehold        F    40 Melbourne FL            39:43.8   38:10.5 12:18   11:04.3   23:56.1 
  731  42/56   M4549  1044 Tom Soyk                M    48 Melbourne FL            39:59.1   38:13.9 12:19   12:05.1   24:10.6 
  732  35/67   F5054   257 Brenda Hutker           F    50 Melbourne FL            39:58.5   38:13.9 12:19   12:05.6   24:34.4 
  733  31/59   F4549  1052 Gina Giambalvo          F    45 Indialantic FL          39:04.0   38:14.1 12:19   11:33.1   24:24.7 
  734  15/30   M0108   398 Alex Pollan             M    07 Melbourne FL            39:10.7   38:14.3 12:19   11:43.9   23:43.0 
  735  47/85   F4044   113 Karolyn LaPage-Watz     F    43 Merritt Island FL       39:43.4   38:14.5 12:19   12:58.4   25:53.4 
  736  48/85   F4044  1043 Donna Soyk              F    42 Melbourne FL            39:59.1   38:14.9 12:19   12:04.9   24:34.7 
  737  40/50   M4044   253 Paul Sand               M    42 Melbourne FL            39:00.6   38:18.4 12:20   10:57.1   23:32.7 
  738  32/59   F4549    64 Cris Zecman             F    45 Satellite Beach FL      39:11.2   38:18.6 12:20   10:50.6   23:13.0 
  739  45/66   F3539   939 Cristabelle Mora        F    37 Indialantic FL          39:27.3   38:22.7 12:22   12:11.0   24:32.4 
  740  18/24   M6064   945 Mike Hurley             M    61 Rockledge FL            38:57.0   38:22.9 12:22             23:32.9 
  741  23/41   F2024   917 Mercedes Edwards        F    22 Rockledge FL            40:20.5   38:23.2 12:22   11:06.2   24:01.2 
  742  36/67   F5054   277 Deirdre Kirwin          F    52 Ronkonkoma NY           40:32.6   38:31.2 12:24   11:24.4   24:10.6 
  743  47/67   F2529  1112 Jamie Brott             F    25 Barefoot Bay FL         39:54.4   38:32.3 12:25   10:37.7   24:08.5 
  744  49/85   F4044   966 Christine Davis         F    40 West Melbourne FL       39:24.4   38:36.8 12:26   11:13.5   24:33.1 
  745  16/30   M0108  1085 Aiden Cameron           M    06 Indialantic FL          39:11.7   38:42.9 12:28   12:03.4   26:21.7 
  746  10/18   F6064    59 Piyam Brown             F    60 Melbourne FL            39:50.1   38:42.9 12:28   11:41.8   24:21.6 
  747  12/24   F1519   652 Zoe D'Alessandro        F    15 Melbourne FL            39:35.9   38:43.4 12:28   10:40.9   23:35.2 
  748  41/70   F3034   320 Carly Chasteen          F    30 Melbourne FL            40:13.1   38:44.2 12:29   12:31.8   24:28.1 
  749  11/18   F6064   304 Melanie Mackey          F    62 Indian Harbour Beach    40:15.8   38:46.6 12:29   11:49.6   24:39.4 
  750  23/36   F0911  1019 Abby Meyers             F    10 Melbourne FL            39:41.2   38:47.2 12:30   11:45.2   24:23.6 
  751  50/85   F4044   600 Lisa Copeland           F    44 Melbourne FL            39:44.3   38:49.9 12:30   11:45.2   24:34.1 
  752  48/67   F2529   675 Arlynne Aguilar         F    25 Palm Bay FL             40:02.4   38:56.2 12:32   11:32.5   24:16.8 
  753  24/36   F0911  1045 Anastacia Delvin        F    09 Indian Harbour Beach    39:53.3   38:58.0 12:33   11:45.1   24:23.0 
  754  14/35   F5559    96 Lorna Mazza             F    57 Melbourne FL            40:02.8   38:58.5 12:33   12:03.8   24:53.8 
  755  33/59   F4549   365 Kimberly Newton         F    46 Merritt Island FL       40:42.5   38:58.6 12:33   11:57.1   24:44.7 
  756  46/66   F3539   322 Lisa Savary             F    38 Cocoa FL                40:31.7   39:03.0 12:35   12:28.3   25:09.4 
  757  42/70   F3034   567 Ashley Kearns           F    34 Rockledge FL            41:03.7   39:05.6 12:35   12:20.5   24:29.1 
  758  29/37   M5559   345 Stephen Caccavale       M    58 New Smyrna Beach FL     40:27.6   39:05.6 12:35   11:01.8   24:29.8 
  759  47/66   F3539   841 Lisa Durette            F    38 Cocoa FL                40:20.9   39:05.7 12:35   11:38.2   24:31.5 
  760  51/85   F4044   751 Lori Smithey            F    43 West Melbourne FL       41:04.2   39:06.9 12:36   11:58.2   24:45.4 
  761  43/70   F3034   906 Kelly Orlowski          F    32 Indian Harbour Beach    40:12.0   39:07.1 12:36   11:47.6   24:55.6 
  762  13/24   F1519  1272 Jillian Mignogna        F    16 Melbourne FL            40:07.9   39:07.5 12:36   11:49.5   24:40.7 
  763  25/36   F0911  1211 Lauren Vasquez-Kraft    F    09 Rockledge FL            39:11.8   39:08.5 12:36   10:03.2   22:59.8 
  764  52/85   F4044   315 Missi Berry             F    42 Cocoa FL                40:35.6   39:08.5 12:36   12:34.5   25:11.2 
  765  41/53   M5054   870 Randall Shiver          M    54 Satellite Beach FL      40:05.0   39:08.6 12:36   12:03.5   24:43.3 
  766  41/50   M4044  1113 Rod Schumacher          M    42 Indian Harbour Beach    39:54.9   39:08.9 12:37   11:11.6   24:01.3 
  767  26/36   F0911  1114 Gwyneth Schumacher      F    09 Indian Harbour Beach    39:54.7   39:09.4 12:37   11:11.8   24:02.1 
  768  24/41   F2024   883 Malissa Hernandez       F    23 Melbourne FL            40:14.6   39:09.4 12:37   11:22.4   23:44.3 
  769  48/66   F3539  1022 Sunshine Lalonde        F    37 Indian Harbour Beach    39:55.9   39:09.8 12:37   11:11.5   24:00.8 
  770  49/66   F3539   281 Kimberly Orlowski       F    36 Indian Harbour Beach    40:18.9   39:14.0 12:38   11:48.5   24:56.1 
  771  37/67   F5054  1220 Debra Sloane            F    50 Melbourne FL            40:16.3   39:14.8 12:38   12:05.7   24:33.5 
  772  43/56   M4549   496 Greg Putira             M    47 Indialantic FL          40:50.3   39:14.9 12:38   10:52.1   24:50.3 
  773  44/70   F3034   960 Kimberly Burk           F    30 Melbourne FL            40:19.1   39:17.0 12:39   11:32.1   24:35.6 
  774  14/24   F1519   428 Gabriella Massolini     F    15 Grant FL                41:16.0   39:19.2 12:40   11:47.6   24:20.4 
  775  49/67   F2529  1162 Luz Ortega              F    25 Melbourne FL            40:38.2   39:20.2 12:40   11:00.1   24:10.5 
  776   2/3    F7074   628 Judith Law              F    72 Winter Park FL          41:10.5   39:22.2 12:41   12:20.2   25:07.8 
  777  34/59   F4549   495 Terrie Ham              F    49 Indialantic FL          40:58.4   39:22.3 12:41   11:39.8   24:49.4 
  778  30/37   M5559   538 Allyn Saunders          M    59 Melbourne FL            40:11.6   39:23.0 12:41   10:52.6   24:09.1 
  779  43/54   M0911   858 Benjamin Hazen          M    09 West Melbourne FL       41:23.8   39:26.7 12:42   11:31.2   24:34.2 
  780  27/36   F0911  1148 Madison Hannah          F    10 Melbourne FL            40:29.7   39:27.9 12:43   11:22.7   25:36.9 
  781  38/67   F5054   247 Susan Peterson          F    50 West Melbourne FL       41:08.2   39:30.8 12:44   11:46.4   24:21.0 
  782  15/19   M2024   348 James McCarl            M    24 Melbourne FL            41:27.7   39:35.8 12:45   11:15.8   25:49.1 
  783  15/24   F1519   392 Sabrina Smith           F    15 Melbourne FL            40:56.7   39:35.9 12:45   12:17.8   27:06.5 
  784  45/70   F3034   561 Reah Talbott            F    34 Palm Bay FL             40:35.6   39:38.4 12:46   11:59.6   25:38.0 
  785  50/67   F2529   560 Ramona Brutus           F    25 Palm Bay FL             40:36.5   39:40.3 12:47   11:18.6   25:38.3 
  786   8/16   F0108   991 Astrid Gibson           F    07 Melbourne FL            40:38.1   39:41.4 12:47   11:43.9   23:42.1 
  787  20/31   M1214   366 Ethan Stolen            M    12 Cocoa FL                41:27.8   39:41.6 12:47   11:47.1   24:55.2 
  788  44/56   M4549  1253 Lance Grenevick         M    46 Melbourne FL            40:12.9   39:41.9 12:47   10:55.3   24:48.3 
  789  16/20   F1214   843 Janna Lao               F    14 Melbourne FL            41:06.2   39:43.2 12:48   12:25.0   25:24.3 
  790  17/30   M0108   868 Trent Burgreen          M    06 Indialantic FL          42:20.4   39:43.5 12:48   12:26.4   25:26.2 
  791  50/66   F3539  1049 Susan Maxik             F    36 Indialantic FL          40:38.0   39:43.5 12:48   12:57.3   25:05.0 
  792  46/70   F3034   867 Maura Burgreen          F    31 Indialantic FL          42:20.5   39:43.9 12:48   12:26.3   25:26.1 
  793  35/59   F4549   367 Megan Stolen            F    45 Cocoa FL                41:30.2   39:45.1 12:48   11:47.9   24:56.5 
  794  31/37   M5559   981 Vasu Vasudevan          M    56 Palm Bay FL             41:15.7   39:45.5 12:48   12:10.7   25:18.3 
  795  15/35   F5559   344 Michele Straney         F    56 Melbourne FL            41:12.6   39:49.4 12:50   11:29.7   24:49.1 
  796  53/85   F4044   676 Jennifer Hartman        F    44 Palm Bay FL             41:41.3   39:51.7 12:50   11:40.0   25:31.2 
  797  47/70   F3034   952 Allison Doerfler        F    31 Indian Harbour Beach    41:41.5   39:51.9 12:50   11:40.0   25:31.4 
  798  39/67   F5054  1217 Sara Griffin            F    54 Merritt Island FL       41:11.5   39:55.0 12:51   11:57.4   25:23.7 
  799  25/41   F2024   605 Morgan Leitz            F    23 Indian Harbour Beach    40:40.9   39:55.0 12:51   11:19.3   24:53.1 
  800  36/59   F4549  1070 Brenda Sheets           F    49 Melbourne FL            41:56.6   39:55.1 12:51   11:46.8   25:01.7 
  801  12/18   F6064   314 Arlene Allen-Buono      F    63 Melbourne FL            41:16.1   39:57.1 12:52   12:23.6   25:42.8 
  802  54/85   F4044   199 Amy Mccormick           F    42 West Melbourne FL       41:30.0   39:57.9 12:52   11:48.3   24:33.5 
  803  37/59   F4549   593 Dawn Futch              F    45 Melbourne FL            40:34.1   39:59.8 12:53   12:51.5   25:43.9 
  804  26/41   F2024   592 Stephanie Futch         F    21 Melbourne FL            40:34.4   40:00.3 12:53   12:51.2   25:44.1 
  805  48/70   F3034   683 Brooke Polhemus         F    31 Melbourne FL            40:48.9   40:00.8 12:53   11:29.3   24:44.6 
  806  28/36   F0911  1165 Mia Neal                F    10 Rockledge FL            42:23.9   40:04.7 12:54   11:28.2   24:00.4 
  807  16/24   F1519  1206 Amelia Freeman          F    15 Palm Bay FL             41:29.5   40:09.0 12:56   12:17.9   27:06.4 
  808   2/6    M7579   143 Bob Pecor               M    79 Melbourne Beach FL      40:19.3   40:11.1 12:57   12:07.7   25:07.0 
  809  43/48   M3034   436 Ryan Isom               M    33 Palm Bay FL             41:15.0   40:11.4 12:57   11:16.8   26:21.5 
  810  49/70   F3034   422 Elise Reece             F    33 Melbourne FL            41:57.9   40:11.5 12:57   12:08.0   25:14.7 
  811  38/59   F4549  1247 Gina Stephenson         F    46 Palm Bay FL             42:06.2   40:11.6 12:57   12:37.0   24:32.7 
  812  51/66   F3539   485 Catherine Delboccio     F    38 Melbourne FL            41:58.1   40:12.1 12:57   12:08.5   25:15.1 
  813  39/59   F4549   431 Linda Scales            F    47 Cocoa FL                43:20.3   40:14.1 12:57   12:03.2   26:37.3 
  814  50/70   F3034  1141 Shawna Landers          F    33 Melbourne FL            43:13.3   40:16.3 12:58   12:28.1   25:55.7 
  815  14/17   M1519    86 Marc Spurlock           M    16 Satellite Beach FL      41:01.6   40:16.4 12:58   11:34.2   23:44.8 
  816  51/70   F3034  1144 Ashley Weaver           F    31 Melbourne FL            41:33.6   40:16.8 12:58   12:08.3   25:21.7 
  817  40/59   F4549   576 Karyn Giddens           F    48 Merritt Island FL       40:46.9   40:18.7 12:59   11:42.1   25:20.7 
  818  40/67   F5054  1071 Diane Fiers             F    52 Palm Bay FL             42:35.4   40:19.5 12:59   11:49.7   24:53.8 
  819  36/45   M3539   984 Derek Hogeland          M    39 Indialantic FL          42:27.9   40:19.8 12:59   12:21.4   25:16.6 
  820  41/67   F5054   947 Nancy Velie             F    51 Melbourne FL            42:07.8   40:20.2 12:59   14:21.7   27:00.7 
  821  18/30   M0108   988 Deke Hogeland           M    08 Indialantic FL          42:29.6   40:20.3 13:00   12:20.9   25:16.9 
  822  52/66   F3539  1243 Sheri Anderson          F    35 Vero Beach FL           41:50.7   40:31.0 13:03   12:38.9   26:08.9 
  823  51/67   F2529   613 Tiffany Gibson          F    29 Melbourne FL            40:59.9   40:33.5 13:04   12:18.6   25:40.8 
  824  16/35   F5559   221 Lana Jobes              F    57 Palm Bay FL             42:24.1   40:37.0 13:05   13:09.3   26:14.0 
  825  44/54   M0911    32 Donovan DiIorio         M    11 Melbourne FL            41:43.8   40:38.7 13:05   10:47.1   26:05.7 
  826  32/37   M5559   492 Tony Mazza              M    55 Melbourne FL            41:43.3   40:39.1 13:06   10:51.9   24:57.6 
  827  33/37   M5559    60 Gilbert Russell         M    56 Indialantic FL          42:01.9   40:52.2 13:10   12:25.0   26:21.4 
  828  55/85   F4044   487 Lisha Blankenship       F    42 Satellite Beach FL      43:20.6   40:53.4 13:10   12:17.5   25:20.6 
  829   9/16   F0108   702 Madeline Biggs          F    07 Melbourne FL            43:21.8   40:56.6 13:11   12:50.9   25:12.6 
  830  53/66   F3539   703 Paula Biggs             F    36 Melbourne FL            43:22.8   40:57.1 13:11   12:51.8   25:13.8 
  831  27/41   F2024   378 Rebecca Grace           F    23 Sebastian FL            43:40.6   41:09.5 13:15   12:11.8   25:51.2 
  832  56/85   F4044   226 Becki Walton            F    40 Rockledge FL            43:29.0   41:12.6 13:16   12:10.9   26:17.7 
  833  19/30   M0108  1080 Wyatt Finch             M    05 Indialantic FL          42:31.6   41:14.2 13:17   12:20.9   25:17.6 
  834  57/85   F4044  1190 Suzie Philbeck          F    42 Palm Bay FL             43:30.0   41:17.3 13:18   12:27.8   25:47.2 
  835  10/16   F0108   295 Madison Slate           F    08 Melbourne FL            42:32.2   41:18.6 13:18   12:20.6   26:26.0 
  836  20/30   M0108  1146 Sean Weaver             M    06 Melbourne FL            42:36.2   41:18.6 13:18   12:08.1   25:17.4 
  837  52/70   F3034   293 Danielle Ancsanyi       F    34 Melbourne FL            42:32.1   41:18.8 13:18   12:20.7   26:26.3 
  838  37/45   M3539   394 Brian Jack              M    39 West Melbourne FL       43:46.7   41:19.1 13:18   11:59.9   25:20.2 
  839  16/19   M2024  1033 Alex Turnbaugh          M    23 Melbourne FL            44:16.7   41:19.2 13:18   12:55.9   26:48.9 
  840  38/45   M3539   420 Steve Stonebraker       M    37 Melbourne FL            43:23.3   41:20.0 13:19   12:21.7   25:28.6 
  841  28/41   F2024  1032 Danielle Murray         F    24 Melbourne FL            44:17.3   41:20.6 13:19   12:56.4   26:49.8 
  842  52/67   F2529   419 Aliska Gibbins          F    29 Melbourne FL            43:23.3   41:20.6 13:19   12:22.8   25:29.2 
  843  42/50   M4044   718 Michael Williams        M    42 Palm Bay FL             43:46.9   41:20.7 13:19             25:22.7 
  844  29/41   F2024   229 Karina Connor           F    21 Melbourne FL            42:03.0   41:28.9 13:22   12:33.1   26:21.9 
  845  53/70   F3034   447 Jennifer Rutherford     F    32 West Melbourne FL       43:17.2   41:30.0 13:22   12:27.6   26:22.4 
  846   3/3    F7074   527 Angela Staab            F    70 Reidsville NC           42:50.6   41:30.5 13:22   12:32.3   26:30.4 
  847  54/66   F3539   307 Lisa Armitage           F    39 Melbourne FL            43:07.1   41:34.8 13:23   12:40.9   26:39.9 
  848  19/24   M6064   855 Michael Philo           M    63 Satellite Beach FL      43:58.8   41:37.2 13:24   13:09.1   26:36.7 
  849  58/85   F4044  1128 Tracey Pearson          F    43 West Melbourne FL       43:15.2   41:40.8 13:25   12:28.2   26:10.3 
  850  17/19   M2024   503 Francis Mastrome        M    23 Rockledge FL            43:37.7   41:41.2 13:26   12:27.8   26:35.9 
  851  30/41   F2024   347 Rosy Robson             F    21 Chapel Hill NC          43:35.2   41:43.0 13:26   12:37.0   25:48.9 
  852  41/59   F4549  1027 Joy Huff                F    48 Merritt Island FL       43:38.7   41:43.1 13:26   12:15.5   26:15.3 
  853  59/85   F4044  1233 Mary Nemes              F    40 Indialantic FL          42:10.2   41:48.4 13:28   11:49.0   26:28.2 
  854  17/20   F1214   762 Astha Jeloka            F    13 Melbourne FL            42:02.9   41:48.6 13:28   12:52.0   26:05.6 
  855  29/36   F0911   964 Marisa Toland           F    10 Viera FL                43:01.0   41:49.4 13:28   12:34.8   26:45.6 
  856  11/16   F0108  1232 Elysia Nemes            F    07 Indialantic FL          42:09.8   41:50.9 13:29   11:51.6   26:32.3 
  857  43/50   M4044   227 Tripp Walton            M    42 Rockledge FL            44:08.1   41:52.9 13:29   13:08.1   26:41.4 
  858   3/6    M7579   465 Morris Johnson          M    76 Cocoa Beach FL          43:30.8   41:55.4 13:30   12:16.2   27:29.8 
  859  44/50   M4044   690 Scott Kingston          M    40 Melbourne FL            43:05.1   41:58.7 13:31   12:09.4   26:16.6 
  860  53/67   F2529   241 Alicia Bakey            F    26 Titusville FL           43:05.5   41:59.4 13:31   12:09.7   26:08.5 
  861  17/24   F1519  1061 Jaci Schrechengost      F    19 Melbourne FL            42:43.0   42:01.4 13:32   13:04.9   26:45.8 
  862  42/53   M5054   333 Ken McKeone             M    50 Grant FL                44:31.7   42:11.7 13:35   13:28.2   27:17.7 
  863  54/67   F2529  1216 Leslie Lushman          F    26 Tampa FL                44:08.2   42:12.5 13:36   12:18.3   26:14.2 
  864  42/67   F5054   550 Sherri Shamet           F    54 Palm Bay FL             43:33.2   42:14.9 13:36   13:04.5   27:09.2 
  865   8/9    M6569   470 Tony Buono              M    65 Melbourne FL            43:37.8   42:18.7 13:38   12:23.9   25:47.8 
  866  55/67   F2529  1260 Hannah Sathe            F    25 Melbourne FL            44:28.8   42:20.8 13:38   12:16.7   26:17.0 
  867  18/24   F1519   499 Robin Putira            F    16 Indialantic FL          43:56.5   42:21.0 13:38   12:08.3   26:49.1 
  868  54/70   F3034   609 Mindy Klaproth          F    33 Melbourne FL            44:25.8   42:27.5 13:40   12:06.5   26:31.9 
  869  43/53   M5054   793 Jeff Stidham            M    50 Malabar FL              43:41.9   42:29.8 13:41   12:34.0   26:41.7 
  870  17/35   F5559  1143 Martha Meyer            F    58 Merritt Island FL       44:19.2   42:32.7 13:42   12:24.1   26:28.8 
  871  31/41   F2024   670 Caitlin Cummings        F    23 Palm Bay FL             44:26.1   42:36.7 13:43   11:36.2   26:56.0 
  872  18/35   F5559   878 Cathy Cady              F    58 Melbourne FL            44:23.2   42:37.3 13:44   13:04.4   26:17.3 
  873  32/41   F2024   193 Nicole Postlethweight   F    21 Cocoa FL                44:59.7   42:38.3 13:44   11:59.2   26:09.9 
  874  33/41   F2024   192 Jessica Postlethweight  F    22 Cocoa FL                44:59.8   42:38.4 13:44   11:59.6   26:10.4 
  875  45/56   M4549   256 David Staples           M    48 West Melbourne FL       44:29.2   42:39.1 13:44   13:00.0   27:22.0 
  876  20/24   M6064     1 Robert Bruckart         M    61 Melbourne FL            45:21.5   42:41.8 13:45   12:54.7   27:05.0 
  877  46/56   M4549   673 Mike Roskos             M    48 Palm Bay FL             45:16.5   42:43.6 13:46   12:39.0   27:01.3 
  878  12/16   F0108   813 Katelynn Redmond        F    07 Malabar FL              45:13.9   42:44.4 13:46   13:26.3   28:04.5 
  879  45/54   M0911   364 Cameron Shagena         M    10 Melbourne FL            44:04.9   42:57.9 13:50   12:23.5   26:01.0 
  880   1/10   F6569    45 Milly Krause            F    65 Cocoa Beach FL          44:17.1   43:06.9 13:53   13:11.7   27:09.9 
  881  60/85   F4044   961 Julie Sanders           F    42 Melbourne FL            44:05.8   43:14.6 13:56   11:50.2   28:14.9 
  882  46/54   M0911   972 Finley Dunlop           M    10 Indialantic FL          43:40.9   43:22.6 13:58   11:11.0   26:46.2 
  883  21/30   M0108   932 Ryan Buck               M    08 Melbourne Beach FL      43:42.3   43:24.2 13:59   11:11.5   26:45.7 
  884  61/85   F4044   409 Claire Sims             F    40 Indialantic FL          45:08.0   43:26.4 13:59   14:51.6   28:19.3 
  885  29/33   M2529   724 Michael Odden           M    28 Satellite Beach FL      44:11.6   43:29.1 14:00   11:56.7   27:28.6 
  886  30/33   M2529  1271 Greg Wallace            M    27 Palm Bay FL             44:56.9   43:33.0 14:02   13:20.0   27:19.6 
  887  30/36   F0911   531 Madison Mills           F    09 Melbourne FL            44:30.0   43:33.8 14:02   12:57.0   27:25.3 
  888  39/45   M3539  1010 Jason Toland            M    38 Viera FL                44:46.2   43:34.0 14:02   12:26.4   27:13.9 
  889  42/59   F4549   530 Janice Brown-Mills      F    49 Melbourne FL            44:32.5   43:35.3 14:02   12:55.3   27:23.7 
  890  56/67   F2529  1269 Jannifer Boudreau       F    27 Palm Bay FL             45:05.3   43:41.2 14:04   13:20.1   27:19.5 
  891  47/54   M0911   954 Josh Imel               M    09 Palm Bay FL             44:36.5   43:45.7 14:06   11:51.4   28:16.0 
  892  34/41   F2024   886 Erin Burgunder          F    20 Melbourne FL            45:32.0   43:58.8 14:10   14:42.4   29:11.3 
  893  43/67   F5054   888 Carol Burgunder         F    51 Melbourne FL            45:31.9   43:59.4 14:10   14:42.6   29:10.8 
  894  44/53   M5054   887 Leo Burgunder           M    51 Melbourne FL            45:31.9   43:59.9 14:10   14:43.5   29:12.4 
  895  44/67   F5054  1116 Denise Jones            F    52 Melbourne FL            44:56.8   44:04.7 14:12   15:03.2   29:52.3 
  896  57/67   F2529     7 Danielle Johnson        F    25 Indian Harbour Beach    45:31.3   44:07.9 14:13   11:40.2   25:20.9 
  897  62/85   F4044  1134 Joey White              F    43 Palm Bay FL             44:49.7   44:11.7 14:14   13:28.2   27:55.5 
  898  63/85   F4044  1132 Patti Steele            F    44 Palm Bay FL             44:50.1   44:11.8 14:14   13:27.4   27:55.8 
  899  35/41   F2024  1133 Jessica Boyleston       F    23 Palm Bay FL             44:50.0   44:12.1 14:14   13:28.4   27:56.5 
  900  45/67   F5054   978 Melody Solomon          F    50 Saint Cloud FL          45:40.6   44:15.0 14:15   13:30.8   28:05.1 
  901  44/48   M3034  1053 Jack Finch              M    32 Melbourne FL            45:52.8   44:24.9 14:18   13:23.9   28:29.0 
  902  21/31   M1214   466 Hunter Law              M    12 Satellite Beach FL      45:12.5   44:27.0 14:19   11:54.3   26:40.8 
  903  64/85   F4044  1178 Robin Potter            F    43 Melbourne FL            46:42.1   44:28.1 14:19   13:38.6   28:40.4 
  904  55/70   F3034   810 Holly Younger           F    31 Palm Bay FL             46:35.5   44:28.2 14:19   13:08.2   27:21.8 
  905  22/31   M1214  1177 Ethan Potter            M    12 Melbourne FL            46:42.7   44:28.3 14:19   13:38.2   28:39.0 
  906  36/41   F2024   866 Kristin Salazar         F    22 Melbourne FL            46:35.8   44:28.4 14:19   13:08.2   27:21.6 
  907  55/66   F3539  1159 Shannon Whitten         F    39 Melbourne FL            46:32.9   44:31.8 14:20   14:22.5   28:34.1 
  908  43/59   F4549   166 Cindy Hosken            F    47 Melbourne FL            45:46.5   44:36.6 14:22   13:46.2   28:26.1 
  909  65/85   F4044  1122 Rebecca Makowsky        F    41                         44:40.2   44:40.2 14:23             28:11.9 
  910  45/50   M4044   340 David Pittman           M    44 Melbourne FL            46:14.9   44:42.0 14:24   13:18.8   28:17.7 
  911  19/35   F5559   238 Mary Compton            F    55 Melbourne FL            47:13.9   44:45.7 14:25   14:22.3   28:48.6 
  912  44/59   F4549   707 Stephanie Miller        F    46 Melbourne FL            46:04.0   44:48.8 14:26   13:36.2   28:37.4 
  913  23/31   M1214   248 Brian Brown             M    14 Oviedo FL               46:35.8   44:49.5 14:26   13:43.0   28:54.0 
  914  47/56   M4549   342 Scott Grish             M    48 Melbourne FL            45:57.9   44:56.8 14:28   14:24.6   29:37.7 
  915  24/31   M1214  1029 Ryan Huff               M    14 Merritt Island FL       46:55.2   44:59.4 14:29   14:44.1   29:36.9 
  916  34/37   M5559   359 Eddie Scott             M    56 Indian Harbour Beach    46:15.7   45:01.2 14:30   14:32.1   29:33.1 
  917  45/59   F4549  1126 Carlyne Rooney          F    46 Melbourne FL            46:49.0   45:01.9 14:30   14:34.4   28:48.9 
  918  66/85   F4044   249 Juliet Brown            F    43 Oviedo FL               46:49.5   45:03.2 14:31   13:42.8   28:54.7 
  919  20/35   F5559   692 Mary Clamons            F    59 Palm Bay FL             47:01.4   45:06.8 14:32   14:45.9   29:20.9 
  920  67/85   F4044   429 Kathleen Massolini      F    44 Grant FL                47:08.2   45:10.7 14:33   14:21.4   29:12.5 
  921  48/54   M0911   837 Carson Durette          M    10 Cocoa FL                46:29.4   45:13.3 14:34    9:26.6   21:53.5 
  922  56/66   F3539  1065 Jen Tyler               F    39 Melbourne FL            46:29.0   45:13.5 14:34   14:00.1   28:40.1 
  923  21/35   F5559   319 Jacqui Gannon           F    59 Viera FL                46:42.8   45:13.7 14:34   14:00.3   28:54.5 
  924  21/24   M6064  1098 Jim Clamons             M    60 Palm Bay FL             47:12.6   45:17.3 14:35   14:45.7   29:19.4 
  925  31/33   M2529  1140 Vikram Vasudevan        M    27 Palm Bay FL             45:43.4   45:26.1 14:38   13:02.1   28:01.4 
  926  19/24   F1519   261 Leeann Hutker           F    16 Melbourne FL            47:11.9   45:26.9 14:38   13:25.4   29:57.8 
  927  45/53   M5054  1039 Michael Succio          M    52 Palm Bay FL             47:15.9   45:30.6 14:39   14:45.6   29:18.5 
  928  46/53   M5054   259 Tim Hutker              M    50 Melbourne FL            47:12.8   45:30.7 14:39   13:28.5   30:00.8 
  929  45/48   M3034   944 August III Schutte      M    33 Melbourne FL            48:20.6   45:37.4 14:42   13:48.4   28:44.0 
  930  25/31   M1214   599 Jonathan Copeland       M    14 Melbourne FL            46:34.5   45:40.4 14:43   12:07.0   28:19.3 
  931  56/70   F3034  1086 Julie Kulzer            F    33 Rockledge FL            48:00.5   45:42.8 14:43   16:35.2   31:15.1 
  932  68/85   F4044   468 Paula Law               F    43 Satellite Beach FL      47:23.3   45:46.3 14:44   13:54.6   28:40.8 
  933  48/56   M4549  1028 Steven Huff             M    48 Merritt Island FL       47:48.2   45:51.4 14:46   14:43.5   29:35.8 
  934  22/30   M0108  1079 Nick Hart               M    08 West Melbourne FL       46:47.7   45:53.8 14:47   13:48.2   29:11.9 
  935  46/50   M4044  1078 Stan Hart               M    42 West Melbourne FL       46:59.0   45:56.5 14:48   13:39.7   29:09.0 
  936  13/18   F6064   197 Brigitte Fontenot       F    62 Melbourne FL            48:02.2   46:13.1 14:53   14:58.3   29:35.6 
  937  22/24   M6064   201 Stacy Strickland        M    60 Melbourne FL            48:02.4   46:13.1 14:53   14:58.3   29:35.7 
  938  46/67   F5054  1011 Misty Campbell          F    53 Cocoa FL                48:02.9   46:18.4 14:55   14:33.6   29:17.4 
  939  47/67   F5054   903 Lynn Cowart             F    52 Titusville FL           48:03.1   46:18.6 14:55   14:34.2   29:17.8 
  940  69/85   F4044   288 Lisa Bryan              F    44 Indialantic FL          47:48.8   46:19.2 14:55   14:43.0   29:51.6 
  941  58/67   F2529   543 Katie Pocchiare         F    27 Palm Bay FL             47:02.6   46:22.3 14:56   14:10.3   29:45.5 
  942  22/35   F5559  1115 Karen Ostrosky          F    55 Melbourne FL            47:16.8   46:25.3 14:57   15:04.0   29:53.5 
  943  59/67   F2529  1105 Alia Mohsen             F    26 Boston MA               47:22.9   46:34.7 15:00   13:26.5   29:38.4 
  944  60/67   F2529   360 Erika Scott             F    26 Indian Harbour Beach    47:54.1   46:38.6 15:01   15:19.3   30:24.5 
  945  46/59   F4549   418 Brenda Fletcher         F    48 Palm Bay FL             48:35.8   46:40.3 15:02   14:56.3   30:03.0 
  946  57/66   F3539   965 Barbara Toland          F    37 Viera FL                48:25.4   46:47.5 15:04   13:35.1   28:52.6 
  947  31/36   F0911  1009 Danielle Toland         F    11 Viera FL                48:25.6   46:47.8 15:04   13:35.0   28:52.9 
  948  23/35   F5559    28 Dalys Dunn              F    56 Melbourne FL            48:14.6   46:48.2 15:04   14:23.8   29:36.6 
  949  48/67   F5054   565 Kelcey Hereau           F    54 West Melbourne FL       49:53.0   46:49.4 15:05   13:52.0   29:11.6 
  950  49/56   M4549   564 Joseph Hereau           M    49 West Melbourne FL       49:53.5   46:50.0 15:05   13:52.3   29:11.5 
  951  24/35   F5559   925 Joanne Gomber           F    56 Melbourne Beach FL      49:22.1   47:05.0 15:10   14:48.6   30:10.3 
  952  32/33   M2529  1149 Harrison Dill           M    26 Melbourne FL            47:41.8   47:16.5 15:13   13:30.7   30:27.0 
  953  70/85   F4044  1131 Shelby Hefler           F    44 Palm Bay FL             49:11.9   47:16.8 15:14   15:06.1   30:11.3 
  954  47/53   M5054   940 Jorge Delrio            M    51 Palm Bay FL             48:26.1   47:24.1 15:16   14:37.3   29:43.5 
  955  57/70   F3034   384 Shayla Berryhill        F    30 West Melbourne FL       49:17.2   47:26.1 15:17   13:00.1   30:10.0 
  956  49/67   F5054   385 Melissa Tabboula        F    54 West Melbourne FL       49:17.6   47:26.5 15:17   13:00.8   30:10.3 
  957  35/37   M5559   590 Dan Ricardo             M    56 Melbourne FL            47:51.8   47:26.6 15:17   14:19.3   29:20.6 
  958  71/85   F4044   892 Debra Wright            F    42 Melbourne FL            47:51.9   47:26.9 15:17   14:19.8   29:20.5 
  959  50/67   F5054   516 Stacy Nagy              F    50 Viera FL                48:44.5   47:39.0 15:21   14:33.4   30:06.9 
  960  40/45   M3539  1083 Brad Cook               M    35 Indialantic FL          49:13.3   47:42.0 15:22   14:13.4   29:51.4 
  961  47/59   F4549   446 Dana Kelley Ashley      F    46 Melbourne FL            48:48.5   47:42.7 15:22   14:33.2   30:06.5 
  962  58/66   F3539  1082 Michelle Higgins        F    39 Indialantic FL          49:14.5   47:43.7 15:22   14:13.9   29:52.3 
  963  72/85   F4044  1074 Jill Walling            F    44 West Melbourne FL       49:40.1   47:48.8 15:24   15:16.8   30:31.8 
  964  48/59   F4549  1075 Chris Thomas            F    45 West Melbourne FL       49:40.4   47:49.0 15:24   15:16.9   30:32.1 
  965  51/67   F5054  1186 Milagros Martinez       F    51 Palm Bay FL             49:26.5   47:49.5 15:24   13:59.5   29:45.1 
  966   2/10   F6569   990 Helen Gibson            F    68 Melbourne FL            48:53.5   47:52.9 15:25   15:17.2   30:54.0 
  967  61/67   F2529   573 Cristin Palmer          F    25 Indian Harbour Beach    49:04.3   48:05.0 15:29   12:23.4   29:05.3 
  968  36/37   M5559   545 George Woodbury         M    57 West Melbourne FL       50:11.5   48:20.1 15:34   15:16.5   30:35.1 
  969  49/59   F4549   546 Greta Woodbury          F    46 West Melbourne FL       50:11.5   48:20.5 15:34   15:16.0   30:34.8 
  970  46/48   M3034   569 Abelardo Rodriguez      M    30 Satellite Beach FL      51:39.9   48:39.3 15:40   14:33.7   30:06.6 
  971  23/30   M0108   568 Nathan Rodriguez        M    05 Satellite Beach FL      51:39.9   48:39.4 15:40   14:33.9   30:07.5 
  972  58/70   F3034  1212 Janice Vasquez-Kraft    F    33 Rockledge FL            48:51.7   48:47.8 15:43   15:19.4   32:24.8 
  973  49/54   M0911  1059 Bryce Davis             M    11 Cocoa FL                49:18.4   48:50.1 15:44   20:37.7   37:14.7 
  974  50/59   F4549   927 Laura Lockler           F    48 Satellite Beach FL      50:30.6   48:58.1 15:46   17:06.2   32:30.7 
  975  37/41   F2024   482 Amy Gonzalez            F    21 Melbourne FL            50:28.8   49:14.6 15:51   16:04.5   31:45.6 
  976  52/67   F5054   245 Annie Hamilton          F    50 Merritt Island FL       50:49.2   49:19.1 15:53   15:16.6   31:18.9 
  977  47/50   M4044   809 Chuck Wilson            M    42 West Melbourne FL       51:29.5   49:21.4 15:54   15:52.7   32:10.7 
  978  50/54   M0911   862 Cody Younger            M    10 Palm Bay FL             51:29.3   49:32.8 15:57   13:18.0   30:11.7 
  979  51/59   F4549   481 Milbrie Porter          F    49 Sebastian FL            52:15.2   49:43.1 16:01   15:01.9   31:33.2 
  980  48/53   M5054   480 John Porter             M    51 Sebastian FL            52:15.6   49:43.1 16:01   15:01.3   31:32.1 
  981  52/59   F4549   353 Marla Del Rio           F    47 Palm Bay FL             50:45.7   49:45.7 16:01   15:04.5   31:18.3 
  982  53/67   F5054   321 Lee Ann Edwards         F    52 Rockledge FL            51:12.9   49:45.8 16:01   15:46.1   32:44.1 
  983  54/67   F5054  1038 Myrtle Succio           F    51 Palm Bay FL             51:37.6   49:53.1 16:04   15:50.7   32:12.3 
  984  32/36   F0911  1103 Gaya Matican Bock       F    09 Melbourne Beach FL      50:54.0   49:54.1 16:04   17:47.5   33:29.0 
  985  23/24   M6064   337 Peter Dresser           M    63 Palm Bay FL             52:15.5   49:55.3 16:05   16:11.8   32:25.7 
  986  25/35   F5559   926 Brenda Benevente        F    57 Melbourne FL            51:29.3   49:56.7 16:05   17:05.8   32:31.4 
  987  50/56   M4549  1104 Chip Bock               M    46 Melbourne Beach FL      50:57.1   49:57.6 16:05   17:48.9   33:30.4 
  988  33/36   F0911   815 Anna Cook               F    11 Melbourne FL            52:55.3   50:09.0 16:09   17:38.6   34:58.8 
  989  18/19   M2024   244 Jon Burford             M    23 Rockledge FL            51:45.3   50:09.4 16:09   14:09.6   30:56.2 
  990  51/54   M0911   506 Benjamin Robbins        M    10 Viera FL                52:52.7   50:15.5 16:11   13:45.0   30:53.4 
  991  26/31   M1214   509 Matthew Robbins         M    13 Viera FL                52:57.7   50:20.8 16:13   13:54.6   30:54.2 
  992  53/59   F4549   814 Amelia Cook             F    49 Melbourne FL            53:08.4   50:23.3 16:14   17:37.7   34:58.7 
  993  51/56   M4549   816 Charles Cook            M    48 Melbourne FL            53:16.0   50:30.9 16:16   17:38.1   34:58.7 
  994  47/48   M3034   452 Robert Bruckart         M    31 Melbourne FL            53:20.2   50:34.0 16:17   18:07.3   33:24.3 
  995  59/70   F3034   451 Janine Bruckart         F    33 Melbourne FL            53:20.7   50:34.1 16:17   18:07.1   33:24.9 
  996  14/18   F6064  1087 Janina Kulzer           F    61 Rockledge FL            53:00.4   50:42.7 16:20   16:34.9   32:43.7 
  997  73/85   F4044   317 Felicia Devoe           F    44 Cocoa FL                52:10.1   50:44.1 16:20   15:48.4   32:52.6 
  998   4/6    M7579    77 Katie Marsh             F    75 Melbourne FL            51:16.7   50:46.3 16:21   15:20.4   32:08.9 
  999  49/53   M5054   697 Robert Mcglothlin       M    52 Rockledge FL            52:43.9   50:50.1 16:22   16:46.8   33:21.0 
 1000  52/56   M4549   641 Scott Tilley            M    49 Melbourne FL            51:33.8   50:56.4 16:24   15:56.5   32:46.9 
 1001  74/85   F4044    65 Natalie Marshall        F    40 West Melbourne FL       52:35.2   51:00.5 16:26   15:52.6   32:29.9 
 1002   5/6    M7579   464 Dodie Johnson           F    76 Cocoa Beach FL          52:40.8   51:01.4 16:26   15:52.2   32:25.0 
 1003  59/66   F3539   640 Tauhida Parveen         F    35 Melbourne FL            51:41.9   51:04.7 16:27   15:57.1   32:47.2 
 1004  27/31   M1214   341 Connor Grish            M    12 Melbourne FL            52:16.4   51:13.2 16:30   16:20.4   32:48.3 
 1005  50/53   M5054   343 Mike Straney            M    54 Melbourne FL            52:16.2   51:13.3 16:30   16:20.4   32:48.6 
 1006  55/67   F5054  1182 Susan MacLellan         F    51 Merritt Island FL       53:02.9   51:16.2 16:31   15:07.8   32:02.1 
 1007  54/59   F4549   114 Lynne Cheek             F    49 Rockledge FL            52:27.7   51:23.1 16:33   16:05.0   33:03.1 
 1008  52/54   M0911   995 Jackson Finch           M    09 Indian Harbour Beach    52:57.1   51:24.0 16:33   15:43.7   33:47.4 
 1009  60/70   F3034   994 Kristy Buckley          F    34 Indian Harbour Beach    52:57.1   51:24.0 16:33   15:44.2   33:47.8 
 1010  24/30   M0108   383 Tyler Berryhill         M    06 West Melbourne FL       53:18.8   51:27.8 16:34   16:54.9   33:27.7 
 1011  38/41   F2024  1046 Rebecca Ganz            F    20 Melbourne FL            53:01.9   51:33.5 16:36   15:50.4   32:44.9 
 1012  53/54   M0911   778 Weston Duester          M    11 Melbourne FL            53:37.7   51:36.5 16:37   15:49.0   29:31.6 
 1013  20/24   F1519   693 Elissa Gilbert          F    16 Palm Bay FL             54:04.8   51:37.1 16:37   16:43.7   34:06.6 
 1014  56/67   F5054  1163 Vikki McGlothlin        F    53 Rockledge FL            53:45.9   51:49.8 16:41   16:47.3   33:22.1 
 1015  26/35   F5559   696 Laura Mcglothlin        F    57 Rockledge FL            53:43.8   51:50.5 16:42   16:47.6   33:23.4 
 1016  39/41   F2024  1062 Samantha Lucas          F    24 Melbourne FL            53:46.2   51:52.4 16:42   16:37.4   33:36.5 
 1017  75/85   F4044   309 Jennifer Hardin         F    40 Palm Bay FL             53:40.6   51:58.2 16:44   17:42.3   34:37.3 
 1018  27/35   F5559   395 Elaine Dalrymple        F    57 Indialantic FL          53:36.6   51:58.4 16:44   16:21.6   33:09.6 
 1019  21/24   F1519   840 Melanie Henderson       F    17 Merritt Island FL       55:06.9   52:08.0 16:47   15:55.6   33:32.1 
 1020  40/41   F2024   324 Jamal Hardy             F    23 Cocoa FL                53:36.8   52:10.8 16:48   15:48.9   33:10.6 
 1021  25/30   M0108  1117 Myles Reyes             M    08 Palm Bay FL             53:14.7   52:19.2 16:51   14:10.6   35:04.0 
 1022  18/20   F1214   541 Jodie Lookenbill        F    14 Merritt Island FL       55:30.9   52:32.3 16:55   15:55.9   33:32.5 
 1023  37/37   M5559   215 Mark McCarl             M    59 Rockledge FL            54:56.9   52:44.1 16:59   17:24.5   34:06.4 
 1024  57/67   F5054   216 Julianne McCarl         F    52 Rockledge FL            54:57.0   52:44.7 16:59   17:25.5   34:07.1 
 1025  15/18   F6064   439 Mary Blauman            F    60 Palm Bay FL             54:57.3   52:54.3 17:02   17:30.0   34:36.7 
 1026  61/70   F3034  1230 Kristi Powers           F    32 Sebastian FL            55:43.9   52:59.0 17:04   16:27.4   33:23.8 
 1027  22/24   F1519  1093 Kathryn Seymour         F    15 Rockledge FL            54:26.1   52:59.6 17:04   16:03.8   32:38.6 
 1028  23/24   F1519  1095 Rachel Glaab            F    18 Rockledge FL            54:26.2   53:00.0 17:04   16:04.4   32:39.5 
 1029  16/18   F6064   423 Darlene Armstrong       F    63 Palm Bay FL             55:02.9   53:02.0 17:05   17:26.6   34:18.9 
 1030  76/85   F4044   967 Dawn Myers              F    43 West Melbourne FL       53:02.3   53:02.3 17:05   19:16.4   35:15.3 
 1031   3/10   F6569   203 Sally Deabenderfer      F    65 Satellite Beach FL      55:03.5   53:04.3 17:05   17:07.6   34:42.5 
 1032  58/67   F5054   672 Kathy Cummings          F    53 Palm Bay FL             55:40.4   53:05.9 17:06   17:20.9   34:21.7 
 1033   4/10   F6569  1127 Warrine Rooney          F    66 Melbourne FL            54:56.3   53:08.9 17:07   17:02.0   34:12.4 
 1034  55/59   F4549   671 Cathie Cummings         F    48 Melbourne FL            55:45.6   53:10.5 17:07   17:20.4   34:21.4 
 1035  60/66   F3539   740 Tracy Lee               F    38 Melbourne FL            55:16.9   53:11.7 17:08   15:42.2   33:57.0 
 1036   9/9    M6569   202 Pat Deabenderfer        M    65 Satellite Beach FL      55:12.2   53:12.6 17:08   17:07.5   34:42.0 
 1037  48/50   M4044   455 Hugo Silva              M    40 Melbourne FL            56:51.1   53:16.8 17:09   17:15.6   36:59.4 
 1038  77/85   F4044   720 Lisa Marren             F    42 Ocala FL                55:29.3   53:26.1 17:12   16:06.7   33:34.4 
 1039  78/85   F4044   719 Virginia Cordova        F    44 Ocala FL                55:29.3   53:26.5 17:13   16:08.0   33:34.9 
 1040  28/35   F5559   440 Mary Stallings          F    58 Melbourne FL            55:51.6   53:48.4 17:20   17:32.0   34:49.5 
 1041  29/35   F5559    55 Susan DiIorio           F    58 Melbourne Beach FL      55:52.1   53:50.9 17:20   17:34.2   34:52.7 
 1042  62/70   F3034   437 Feather Faircloth       F    32 Palm Bay FL             55:20.8   53:58.9 17:23   14:48.8   33:09.2 
 1043  59/67   F5054   489 Cheryl Davis            F    51 Palm Bay FL             55:48.4   54:05.5 17:25   17:21.7   35:26.6 
 1044  17/18   F6064   399 Janet Cook              F    62 Chiefland FL            56:11.7   54:09.2 17:26   17:36.4   35:00.9 
 1045  13/16   F0108   742 Katherine Lee           F    07 Melbourne FL            56:15.6   54:09.6 17:26   15:43.9   34:05.5 
 1046  56/59   F4549   490 Kathleen Teuber         F    49 Palm Bay FL             55:50.0   54:11.3 17:27   17:26.2   35:30.7 
 1047  62/67   F2529  1130 Catherine Mentillo      F    29 Satellite Beach FL      57:27.5   54:24.8 17:31   17:14.5   34:46.2 
 1048  26/30   M0108  1129 Landen Mentillo         M    05 Satellite Beach FL      57:27.8   54:25.5 17:32   17:13.4   34:47.1 
 1049  19/20   F1214   430 Jessica Scales          F    14 Cocoa FL                55:07.0   54:36.1 17:35   13:43.0   36:00.3 
 1050  63/70   F3034   943 Cassandra Schutte       F    31 Melbourne FL            57:22.3   54:39.1 17:36   16:31.1   33:58.7 
 1051  53/56   M4549  1125 William Pollan          M    46 Melbourne FL            54:55.9   54:55.9 17:41                     
 1052   5/10   F6569   665 Ginny Oliphant          F    68 Melbourne FL            56:22.4   55:05.3 17:44   17:30.1   35:22.6 
 1053  61/66   F3539   312 Paola Billsberry        F    39 Indialantic FL          57:39.8   55:14.2 17:47   17:06.4   35:19.1 
 1054  30/35   F5559   533 Frances Kirk            F    58 Cocoa FL                56:30.8   55:16.1 17:48   17:44.1   35:34.2 
 1055  28/31   M1214   532 Randall Kirk            M    14 Cocoa FL                56:32.0   55:18.2 17:49   13:10.9   35:35.0 
 1056  64/70   F3034  1192 Stacy Shumate           F    33 Melbourne FL            57:43.8   55:30.9 17:53   17:21.2   35:01.3 
 1057  57/59   F4549   664 Carey Oliphant          F    46 Orlando FL              56:48.7   55:31.4 17:53   17:29.7   35:21.9 
 1058  34/36   F0911   666 Sophia Oliphant         F    11 Viera FL                56:48.6   55:31.6 17:53   17:30.6   35:23.2 
 1059  48/48   M3034   882 Adam Warner             M    31 Melbourne FL            58:45.2   55:42.7 17:56   17:12.6   35:57.7 
 1060  65/70   F3034   881 Michele Warner          F    33 Melbourne FL            58:45.8   55:42.9 17:56   17:14.3   35:56.9 
 1061  15/17   M1519   948 Benjamin Velie          M    15 Melbourne FL            57:51.0   56:02.8 18:03   16:46.5   36:38.9 
 1062  20/20   F1214   949 Holly Velie             F    14 Melbourne FL            57:54.8   56:06.4 18:04   16:46.6   36:38.4 
 1063  24/24   F1519   258 Emily Greene            F    19 Melbourne FL            57:51.2   56:12.2 18:06   16:40.6   35:45.1 
 1064  19/19   M2024   260 Andrew Hutker           M    20 Melbourne FL            57:51.1   56:12.9 18:06   16:41.2   35:46.0 
 1065   6/10   F6569   220 Bobbie Mcmillan         F    66 Melbourne FL            58:41.8   56:22.5 18:09   18:18.4   36:39.0 
 1066  31/35   F5559   187 Josephine Capozziello   F    57 Melbourne FL            58:40.8   56:26.5 18:10   18:23.1   36:44.0 
 1067  60/67   F5054   777 Michele Duester         F    51 Melbourne FL            58:40.1   56:38.5 18:14   18:18.0   37:09.6 
 1068  61/67   F5054   782 Sonia Aurandt           F    52 West Melbourne FL       58:43.0   56:40.1 18:15   18:16.6   37:07.1 
 1069  24/24   M6064   781 Bruce Aurandt           M    61 West Melbourne FL       59:10.8   57:07.7 18:24   18:16.8   37:08.8 
 1070  54/56   M4549   776 Walter Duester          M    49 Melbourne FL            59:10.3   57:07.9 18:24   18:17.2   37:09.5 
 1071  41/45   M3539   300 Robert Fangmeier        M    39 Melbourne FL            59:17.3   57:08.9 18:24   19:19.9   37:44.1 
 1072   2/2    M7074   448 Lyle Fangmeier          M    73 Melbourne FL            59:17.8   57:09.4 18:24   19:19.4   37:42.6 
 1073  62/66   F3539   301 Maria Vasile            F    35 Melbourne FL            59:20.2   57:13.1 18:25   19:20.8   37:43.6 
 1074  79/85   F4044   559 Abbygail Bernier        F    41 Melbourne FL          1:00:00.4   57:30.6 18:31   18:36.2   37:27.1 
 1075  62/67   F5054   544 Barbara Smith           F    54 Melbourne FL          1:00:00.6   57:30.6 18:31   18:36.3   37:27.7 
 1076  32/35   F5559   754 Susan Myers             F    57                         58:41.5   57:50.5 18:38   18:33.4   37:16.7 
 1077  66/70   F3034   755 Misty Myers             F    34                         58:41.4   57:50.8 18:38   18:33.4   37:16.6 
 1078  33/35   F5559   339 Cheryl Austin           F    59 Palm Bay FL           1:00:27.2   58:03.5 18:42   18:40.3   37:00.3 
 1079   7/10   F6569     9 Mary June Joseph        F    66 Satellite Beach FL    1:00:27.5   58:03.8 18:42   18:40.4   37:01.0 
 1080  51/53   M5054   497 Jim Putira              M    51 Indialantic FL        1:00:00.0   58:21.0 18:47   18:46.7   37:59.9 
 1081  63/67   F2529  1034 Kelly Murray            F    29 Satellite Beach FL    1:01:19.5   58:22.4 18:48   18:44.6   37:30.7 
 1082  80/85   F4044  1176 Cindy Carlson           F    44 Palm Bay FL           1:01:19.1   58:22.8 18:48   18:28.3   36:49.3 
 1083  81/85   F4044  1088 Dina Casabianca         F    42 Palm Bay FL           1:01:19.0   58:23.9 18:48   18:47.3   37:33.3 
 1084  63/67   F5054  1179 Priscilla Hudder        F    52 Palm Bay FL           1:01:19.1   58:23.9 18:48   18:29.0   36:49.2 
 1085  64/67   F2529  1013 Sara Bretz              F    28 Satellite Beach FL    1:01:19.4   58:24.0 18:48   18:47.2   37:33.5 
 1086  58/59   F4549  1014 Caroline Chaves         F    47 Indialantic FL        1:01:19.9   58:24.2 18:48   18:28.4   36:48.1 
 1087  82/85   F4044   505 Annie Robbins           F    40 Viera FL              1:01:13.4   58:34.7 18:52   17:15.2   36:27.1 
 1088  49/50   M4044   507 Gary Robbins            M    43 Viera FL              1:01:13.8   58:34.8 18:52   17:14.5   36:27.1 
 1089  14/16   F0108   508 Katie Robbins           F    08 Viera FL              1:01:14.7   58:36.3 18:52   17:13.7   36:27.6 
 1090  27/30   M0108   796 Guillermo II Vanegas    M    08 Palm Bay FL           1:01:37.4   58:43.1 18:54   19:04.4   39:29.5 
 1091   8/10   F6569  1006 Penny Mazziotti         F    65 Palm Bay FL           1:01:39.9   58:44.4 18:55   18:47.5   37:33.3 
 1092  29/31   M1214  1121 Alex Berube             M    13 Merritt Island FL     1:01:09.7   59:03.8 19:01   18:56.0   37:22.2 
 1093  30/31   M1214   716 Niko Dishaw             M    12 Satellite Beach FL    1:01:09.9   59:04.0 19:01   18:56.4   37:21.4 
 1094  35/36   F0911   717 Caroline Dishaw         F    10 Satellite Beach FL    1:01:14.9   59:09.2 19:03   18:56.3   37:26.1 
 1095  67/70   F3034   808 Kelly Garcia            F    33 Palm Bay FL           1:01:46.2   59:37.9 19:12   17:35.2   38:34.6 
 1096  31/31   M1214   721 Paul Holeman            M    12 Satellite Beach FL    1:01:54.3   59:47.8 19:15   18:56.3   37:21.1 
 1097  64/67   F5054   283 Sheryl Williams         F    53 Grant FL              1:00:59.4   59:48.0 19:15   17:59.2   37:24.3 
 1098  83/85   F4044   722 Maria Dishaw            F    43 Satellite Beach FL    1:01:54.9   59:49.2 19:16   18:56.1   37:34.8 
 1099  55/56   M4549   282 David Williams          M    48 Grant FL              1:01:00.7   59:49.3 19:16   17:59.6   37:24.5 
 1100   1/1    F8099   727 Mary Camiscoli          F    85 Lakewood NJ           1:02:36.0 1:00:53.6 19:36   19:09.3   38:35.4 
 1101  18/18   F6064   726 Debbie Spedick          F    60 Indialantic FL        1:02:35.5 1:00:54.9 19:37   19:11.5   38:36.5 
 1102  42/45   M3539   794 Guillermo Vanegas       M    37 Palm Bay FL           1:04:04.1 1:01:09.9 19:42   19:02.6   39:27.4 
 1103   9/10   F6569   764 Margie Thompson         F    65 Melbourne FL          1:02:38.4 1:01:47.4 19:54   18:33.9   38:23.3 
 1104  68/70   F3034   595 Lisa Moore              F    33 Melbourne FL          1:03:23.5 1:01:53.3 19:56   19:48.9   40:25.0 
 1105  10/10   F6569  1150 Diane Newman            F    69 West Melbourne FL     1:03:24.1 1:01:53.6 19:56   19:49.1   40:24.6 
 1106  43/45   M3539  1138 Chris Pearson           M    39 Indialantic FL        1:04:28.9 1:01:55.7 19:56   18:39.4   38:43.6 
 1107  41/41   F2024   620 Jessica Hobbs           F    23 Indialantic FL        1:03:54.9 1:02:39.1 20:10   19:52.6   40:03.0 
 1108  65/67   F2529   618 Janette Hobbs           F    29 Indialantic FL        1:04:00.3 1:02:43.2 20:12   19:52.0   40:03.4 
 1109  15/16   F0108   182 Kaylee Cobb             F    07 Merritt Island FL     1:05:46.3 1:03:27.6 20:26   19:21.6   40:38.6 
 1110  63/66   F3539   181 Jennette Cobb           F    35 Orlando FL            1:05:54.0 1:03:35.6 20:29   20:16.4   40:37.0 
 1111  69/70   F3034   554 Susie Markey            F    34 Melbourne FL          1:06:29.4 1:03:39.1 20:30   19:48.0   41:37.1 
 1112  44/45   M3539   555 Daniel Markey           M    35 Melbourne FL          1:06:28.2 1:03:39.4 20:30   19:48.9   41:38.2 
 1113   6/6    M7579    19 Roberta Osterling       F    79 Satellite Beach FL    1:05:52.0 1:04:05.0 20:38   20:42.7   41:03.6 
 1114  65/67   F5054   621 Juliet Hobbs            F    52 Melbourne FL          1:05:32.6 1:04:13.1 20:41   19:50.4   40:03.1 
 1115  28/30   M0108   189 Jonathan Picard         M    06 Palm Bay FL           1:06:16.0 1:04:31.5 20:47   20:03.0   41:41.4 
 1116  84/85   F4044   188 Carolyn Picard          F    42 Palm Bay FL           1:06:16.0 1:04:31.8 20:47   20:02.9   41:41.6 
 1117  54/54   M0911   863 Emanuel Maldonado       M    11 Palm Bay FL           1:06:35.4 1:04:37.7 20:49   16:08.1   38:44.9 
 1118  36/36   F0911  1194 Alondra Rodriguez       F    09 Palm Bay FL           1:06:38.4 1:04:40.4 20:49   17:59.5   38:57.5 
 1119  29/30   M0108   770 Brevin Olson            M    03 Melbourne FL          1:07:55.7 1:05:37.1 21:08   20:12.1   39:31.3 
 1120  64/66   F3539   769 Koren Olson             F    38 Melbourne FL          1:07:56.3 1:05:38.1 21:08   20:06.2   39:23.3 
 1121  45/45   M3539   768 Mark Olson              M    36 Melbourne FL          1:08:08.8 1:05:49.5 21:12   20:10.6   39:30.4 
 1122  16/16   F0108   771 Korelai Olson           F    01 Melbourne FL          1:08:09.3 1:05:49.9 21:12   20:05.2   39:21.9 
 1123  85/85   F4044   873 Jennifer Baker          F    42 Melbourne FL          1:08:50.3 1:06:24.7 21:23   21:51.8   43:29.7 
 1124  16/17   M1519   498 Nathan Putira           M    19 Indialantic FL        1:08:06.6 1:06:31.0 21:25   18:50.9   39:48.7 
 1125  59/59   F4549   898 Rhonda Hood             F    47 Melbourne FL          1:09:03.7 1:06:39.0 21:28   21:52.9   43:32.8 
 1126  65/66   F3539   747 Sejal Shah              F    38 Melbourne FL          1:07:14.2 1:06:55.5 21:33   20:32.7   42:03.1 
 1127  34/35   F5559   581 S.F. Brichta            F    59 Melbourne FL          1:10:27.0 1:08:13.4 21:58   24:47.5   45:07.9 
 1128  66/67   F5054   578 Dana Sadowski           F    52 Melbourne FL          1:10:45.2 1:08:31.6 22:04   24:44.0   45:02.1 
 1129  66/66   F3539   580 Brenda Sadowski         F    38 Melbourne FL          1:10:49.9 1:08:33.9 22:05   24:42.4   45:03.5 
 1130  35/35   F5559   178 Anny Cobb               F    58 Merritt Island FL     1:11:27.6 1:09:06.8 22:15   20:25.3   42:39.1 
 1131  66/67   F2529   700 Amanda Rebensky         F    28 West Melbourne FL     1:14:25.7 1:11:15.6 22:57   22:42.0   46:22.1 
 1132  67/67   F2529   699 Jenna Rowsey            F    28 Palm Bay FL           1:14:26.2 1:11:17.3 22:57   22:43.3   46:23.2 
 1133  33/33   M2529   219 Phil Martinez           M    29 Melbourne FL          1:17:27.2 1:14:33.1 24:00   18:36.1   46:55.7 
 1134  67/67   F5054   701 Scarlet Platt           F    51 West Melbourne FL     1:21:00.0 1:17:50.9 25:04   19:22.3   48:42.4 
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites