• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Ghostly Gecko 5K
GHOSTLY GECKO 5K
October 19, 2013, 6:30 pm Start
Eau Gallie Civic Center, FL
Race Director: Denise Piercy
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com

OVERALL MALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     1    48 Peter Clusener           36 Melbourne            FL   16:35.9  5:21 
    2     2  1042 Kyle Butler              25 Melbourne            FL   16:41.5  5:23 
    3     3   169 Michael Fisher           21 West Melbourne       FL   16:44.5  5:24 

MALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     4   128 Shane Streufert          41 Viera                FL   16:49.9  5:26 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
           
MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 08
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    81   975 Adrian Delia             08 Indialantic          FL   22:33.1  7:16 
    2    87   709 Jake Weiland             08 Cocoa Beach          FL   22:39.3  7:18 
    3   128   120 Jackson Parks            08 Rockledge            FL   23:38.1  7:37 
    4   209  1109 Maximus Amick            07 Rockledge            FL   25:45.6  8:18 
    5   333    51 Max Walker               08 Viera                FL   28:13.3  9:05 
    6   343   441 Daniel Orellana          07 West Melbourne       FL   28:23.2  9:09 
    7   363   121 Alex Butler              07 Melbourne            FL   28:44.1  9:15 
    8   410   859 Lucas Smit               06 Grant                FL   29:40.2  9:33 
    9   411   857 Benjamin Smit            08 Grant                FL   29:41.8  9:34 
   10   520   704 Bryan Ball               08 Viera                FL   32:16.1 10:24 
   11   566   748 Rushil Shah              07 Melbourne            FL   33:43.4 10:52 
   12   570   404 Thomas Schuerger         08 Cocoa                FL   33:47.4 10:53 
   13   697   976 Hayden Delia             06 Indialantic          FL   36:52.7 11:53 
   14   721   905 Lance Stern              08 Indialantic          FL   37:51.9 12:12 
   15   735   398 Alex Pollan              07 Melbourne            FL   38:14.3 12:19 
   16   746  1085 Aiden Cameron            06 Indialantic          FL   38:42.9 12:28 
   17   791   868 Trent Burgreen           06 Indialantic          FL   39:43.5 12:48 
   18   822   988 Deke Hogeland            08 Indialantic          FL   40:20.3 13:00 
   19   834  1080 Wyatt Finch              05 Indialantic          FL   41:14.2 13:17 
   20   837  1146 Sean Weaver              06 Melbourne            FL   41:18.6 13:18 
   21   884   932 Ryan Buck                08 Melbourne Beach      FL   43:24.2 13:59 
   22   935  1079 Nick Hart                08 West Melbourne       FL   45:53.8 14:47 
   23   972   568 Nathan Rodriguez         05 Satellite Beach      FL   48:39.4 15:40 
   24  1011   383 Tyler Berryhill          06 West Melbourne       FL   51:27.8 16:34 
   25  1022  1117 Myles Reyes              08 Palm Bay             FL   52:19.2 16:51 
   26  1049  1129 Landen Mentillo          05 Satellite Beach      FL   54:25.5 17:32 
   27  1091   796 Guillermo Ii Vanegas     08 Palm Bay             FL   58:43.1 18:54 
   28  1116   189 Jonathan Picard          06 Palm Bay             FL 1:04:31.5 20:47 
   29  1120   770 Brevin Olson             03 Melbourne            FL 1:05:37.1 21:08 
           
MALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    44  1101 Matthew Zuhlke           11 Indian Harbour Beach FL   21:11.1  6:50 
    2    59   955 Andrew Berube            11 Indialantic          FL   21:46.4  7:01 
    3    61   236 Josh Kraver              11 Merritt Island       FL   21:49.5  7:02 
    4    75   934 Noa Miller - Caraballo   09 Melbourne Beach      FL   22:19.4  7:12 
    5   140   660 Tommy Chamberlain        10 Rockledge            FL   24:07.6  7:46 
    6   143   653 Kyle Henderson           10 Rockledge            FL   24:15.8  7:49 
    7   159   819 Ben Hamelin              11 Indian Harbour Beach FL   24:35.8  7:55 
    8   161   330 Charley Pavlick          09 Melbourne            FL   24:45.5  7:59 
    9   163   476 Sage Rosenthal           09 Melbourne            FL   24:46.6  7:59 
   10   173   916 Trenton Burrows          09 Melbourne Beach      FL   24:52.3  8:01 
   11   174   969 Ian Nemes                09 Indialantic          FL   24:53.6  8:01 
   12   184   331 Henry Pavlick            11 Melbourne            FL   25:10.2  8:07 
   13   211  1000 Jack Marks               09 Melbourne Beach      FL   25:48.7  8:19 
   14   228   372 Christian Macdonald      09 Indialantic          FL   26:15.2  8:27 
   15   231  1261 Jackson Stradtmann       09 Grant                FL   26:17.7  8:28 
   16   233  1214 Carmine Lento            11 Cocoa Beach          FL   26:22.0  8:30 
   17   236   100 Colby Steger             11 Satellite Beach      FL   26:28.8  8:32 
   18   255  1213 Angelo Lento             09 Cocoa Beach          FL   26:42.1  8:36 
   19   270  1047 Dylan Maxik              09 Indialantic          FL   26:57.2  8:41 
   20   298   860 Drew Olinski             11 West Melbourne       FL   27:35.4  8:53 
   21   300   856 Cody Kelly               10 West Melbourne       FL   27:39.6  8:55 
   22   307  1139 Ian Kalra                09 Melbourne            FL   27:49.7  8:58 
   23   310  1089 Gustavo Toledo           10 Viera                FL   27:51.7  8:59 
   24   336  1048 Ian Maxik                11 Indialantic          FL   28:15.5  9:06 
   25   387   861 Derek Olinski            09 West Melbourne       FL   29:13.2  9:25 
   26   393   842 Kyle Hupfer              11 Rockledge            FL   29:22.1  9:28 
   27   426   148 Travis Carroll           10 Melbourne            FL   30:04.5  9:41 
   28   436  1135 Jacob Babuschak          11 Merritt Island       FL   30:17.1  9:45 
   29   456   294 Jacob Slate              11 Melbourne            FL   30:55.4  9:58 
   30   459   630 Ethan Roeper             11 Melbourne            FL   30:57.7  9:58 
   31   499  1246 Jack Mayer               11 Viera                FL   31:57.7 10:18 
   32   512   656 Ryan Henderson           09 Rockledge            FL   32:08.7 10:21 
   33   528   896 Jonathan Ring            09 Melbourne            FL   32:40.3 10:31 
   34   543    87 Anthony Abel             10 Satellite Beach      FL   33:04.1 10:39 
   35   546   410 Oliver Sims              11 Indialantic          FL   33:08.7 10:41 
   36   547   415 Luke Marzano             11 Melbourne            FL   33:09.6 10:41 
   37   595   608 Logan Klaproth           10 Melbourne            FL   34:40.6 11:10 
   38   633   101 Ben Steger               10 Satellite Beach      FL   35:35.3 11:28 
   39   656   827 Reese Bloemen            10 Melbourne            FL   36:04.5 11:37 
   40   698   741 Justin Lee               09 Melbourne            FL   36:58.1 11:54 
   41   700   985 Cj Coyle                 09 Indialantic          FL   36:59.6 11:55 
   42   718  1068 Noah Sheets              09 Melbourne            FL   37:43.1 12:09 
   43   780   858 Benjamin Hazen           09 West Melbourne       FL   39:26.7 12:42 
   44   826    32 Donovan Diiorio          11 Melbourne            FL   40:38.7 13:05 
   45   880   364 Cameron Shagena          10 Melbourne            FL   42:57.9 13:50 
   46   883   972 Finley Dunlop            10 Indialantic          FL   43:22.6 13:58 
   47   892   954 Josh Imel                09 Palm Bay             FL   43:45.7 14:06 
   48   922   837 Carson Durette           10 Cocoa                FL   45:13.3 14:34 
   49   974  1059 Bryce Davis              11 Cocoa                FL   48:50.1 15:44 
   50   979   862 Cody Younger             10 Palm Bay             FL   49:32.8 15:57 
   51   991   506 Benjamin Robbins         10 Viera                FL   50:15.5 16:11 
   52  1009   995 Jackson Finch            09 Indian Harbour Beach FL   51:24.0 16:33 
   53  1013   778 Weston Duester           11 Melbourne            FL   51:36.5 16:37 
   54  1118   863 Emanuel Maldonado        11 Palm Bay             FL 1:04:37.7 20:49 
           
MALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    42   459 Kevin McMahan            14 Melbourne            FL   21:03.6  6:47 
    2    72  1268 Dalton Beitel            14 Titusville           FL   22:12.3  7:09 
    3   101   231 Taran Bryant Taylor      14 Melbourne            FL   22:53.3  7:23 
    4   104   910 Cameron Michaels         14 Merritt Island       FL   22:59.7  7:25 
    5   138  1076 Justin Silnutzer         14 Melbourne            FL   23:57.2  7:43 
    6   149  1030 Noah Huff                12 Merritt Island       FL   24:24.3  7:52 
    7   158   615 Logan Stanley            12 Indian Harbour Beach FL   24:34.4  7:55 
    8   171   915 Cameron Burrows          12 Melbourne Beach      FL   24:51.2  8:00 
    9   185   659 Richie Chamberlain       12 Rockledge            FL   25:11.7  8:07 
   10   265  1166 Giovanni Neal            12 Rockledge            FL   26:52.8  8:40 
   11   303   280 Daniel Molodkin          12 Palm Bay             FL   27:45.3  8:56 
   12   401   232 Gage Taylor              12 Melbourne            FL   29:27.5  9:29 
   13   406  1274 Adam Carley              14 Merritt Island       FL   29:31.3  9:31 
   14   501   974 Evan Caldwell            12 Rockledge            FL   31:58.4 10:18 
   15   605  1036 Shawn Coleman            12 Viera                FL   34:53.1 11:14 
   16   635   467 Dayton Law               12 Satellite Beach      FL   35:37.8 11:29 
   17   676   811 Carlos Jr. Maldonado     13 Palm Bay             FL   36:29.2 11:45 
   18   680  1023 Skylar Lalonde           13 Indian Harbour Beach FL   36:36.7 11:48 
   19   719   208 Tyler Paton              12 Melbourne            FL   37:48.0 12:10 
   20   788   366 Ethan Stolen             12 Cocoa                FL   39:41.6 12:47 
   21   903   466 Hunter Law               12 Satellite Beach      FL   44:27.0 14:19 
   22   906  1177 Ethan Potter             12 Melbourne            FL   44:28.3 14:19 
   23   914   248 Brian Brown              14 Oviedo               FL   44:49.5 14:26 
   24   916  1029 Ryan Huff                14 Merritt Island       FL   44:59.4 14:29 
   25   931   599 Jonathan Copeland        14 Melbourne            FL   45:40.4 14:43 
   26   992   509 Matthew Robbins          13 Viera                FL   50:20.8 16:13 
   27  1005   341 Connor Grish             12 Melbourne            FL   51:13.2 16:30 
   28  1056   532 Randall Kirk             14 Cocoa                FL   55:18.2 17:49 
   29  1093  1121 Alex Berube              13 Merritt Island       FL   59:03.8 19:01 
   30  1094   716 Niko Dishaw              12 Satellite Beach      FL   59:04.0 19:01 
   31  1097   721 Paul Holeman             12 Satellite Beach      FL   59:47.8 19:15 
           
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    14   167 Preston Skinner          18 Melbourne            FL   19:03.4  6:08 
    2    41  1255 Bacilio Comas            15 West Melbourne       FL   20:56.4  6:45 
    3    67   108 Thomas O'Connor          17 Melbourne            FL   22:04.6  7:07 
    4   121   629 Robert Law               15 Winter Park          FL   23:27.9  7:34 
    5   125   839 James Henderson          15 Merritt Island       FL   23:34.2  7:36 
    6   126   292 Tyler Adams              15 Melbourne Beach      FL   23:34.7  7:36 
    7   135  1270 Dylan Beitel             16 Titusville           FL   23:54.3  7:42 
    8   157   791 Spencer Kraeling         15 Melbourne            FL   24:32.6  7:54 
    9   204   650 Dominic D'Alessandro     17 Melbourne            FL   25:36.2  8:15 
   10   295   575 Jake Hamilton            17 Merritt Island       FL   27:31.6  8:52 
   11   325   879 Kyle Nelson              18 West Melbourne       FL   28:11.1  9:05 
   12   408   624 Sean Miller              19 Melbourne            FL   29:37.2  9:33 
   13   709   638 Spencer Oliphant         16 Viera                FL   37:21.4 12:02 
   14   816    86 Marc Spurlock            16 Satellite Beach      FL   40:16.4 12:58 
   15  1062   948 Benjamin Velie           15 Melbourne            FL   56:02.8 18:03 
   16  1125   498 Nathan Putira            19 Indialantic          FL 1:06:31.0 21:25 
           
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     5  1091 Dillon McGee             23 Indialantic          FL   17:06.7  5:31 
    2    40   616 Steven Baker             22 Indialantic          FL   20:55.8  6:45 
    3    46   119 Wade Dauberman           23 Melbourne            FL   21:14.0  6:51 
    4    47   980 Michael Sauer            23 Saint Cloud          FL   21:14.4  6:51 
    5    52   159 Mark Mihlebach           24 Melbourne Beach      FL   21:30.0  6:56 
    6    65   998 Jeffrey Douberly         23 Melbourne            FL   21:59.6  7:05 
    7   131   865 Carlos Salazar           22 Melbourne            FL   23:45.7  7:39 
    8   164  1169 Jason Schill             23 Melbourne            FL   24:46.7  7:59 
    9   227   222 Nestor Fenoy             23 West Melbourne       FL   26:12.1  8:26 
   10   251   491 Richard Thorson          22 Melbourne            FL   26:39.1  8:35 
   11   418    29 Richard Wellbrock        24 Melbourne            FL   29:55.0  9:38 
   12   511   548 Chris McCrea             24 Melbourne            FL   32:08.3 10:21 
   13   616   298 Caleb Mayer              24 Palm Bay             FL   35:12.1 11:20 
   14   622  1193 Andrew Smith             24 West Melbourne       FL   35:21.2 11:23 
   15   783   348 James McCarl             24 Melbourne            FL   39:35.8 12:45 
   16   840  1033 Alex Turnbaugh           23 Melbourne            FL   41:19.2 13:18 
   17   851   503 Francis Mastrome         23 Rockledge            FL   41:41.2 13:26 
   18   990   244 Jon Burford              23 Rockledge            FL   50:09.4 16:09 
   19  1065   260 Andrew Hutker            20 Melbourne            FL   56:12.9 18:06 
           
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    15     8 Andy Dutra               29 Melbourne            FL   19:04.3  6:09 
    2    20   648 Erik Blosser             28 Vero Beach           FL   19:29.2  6:17 
    3    29  1050 John Hustoles            29 Titusville           FL   20:05.9  6:29 
    4    31   584 Chris Eastwood           28 Palm Bay             FL   20:20.0  6:33 
    5    76  1153 Roderick Allen           25 Satellite Beach      FL   22:20.1  7:12 
    6    99   479 Brian Burgard            29 Melbourne            FL   22:50.1  7:21 
    7   112    78 Eric Striegel            26 Rockledge            FL   23:12.9  7:29 
    8   114     3 Joseph Joseph            28 Indian Harbour Beach FL   23:15.8  7:30 
    9   129   218 Matthew McHenry          26 Indialantic          FL   23:38.5  7:37 
   10   134  1240 Kyle Bowman              29 Melbourne            FL   23:53.9  7:42 
   11   141   296 Kyle Palgut              25 Palm Bay             FL   24:11.8  7:48 
   12   152  1267 Stuart Wilson            26 Indialantic          FL   24:26.0  7:52 
   13   220   338 Michael Blumenberg       29 Palm Bay             FL   26:03.9  8:24 
   14   234   273 Todd Olsen               29 Rockledge            FL   26:22.5  8:30 
   15   264   524 Wesley McCormick         27 West Melbourne       FL   26:51.4  8:39 
   16   267   279 Steven Delgrosso         27 Palm Bay             FL   26:55.0  8:40 
   17   278   264 Justin Reynolds          29 Palm Bay             FL   27:11.6  8:46 
   18   322  1225 Nathan Stufflebeam       26 Patrick Afb          FL   28:08.1  9:04 
   19   323   566 Kenny Reid               27 Merritt Island       FL   28:09.2  9:04 
   20   392   937 Douglas Wendel           27 Palm Bay             FL   29:20.4  9:27 
   21   417   728 Jancarlo Sanchez         28 Pembroke Pines       FL   29:49.5  9:36 
   22   541  1180 Robert Martinez          29 Palm Bay             FL   32:53.3 10:36 
   23   559  1156 Jerrod Knowles           28 Melbourne            FL   33:35.1 10:49 
   24   567   146 Nathan Wick              28 Rockledge            FL   33:43.9 10:52 
   25   650   426 Jaime Ruiz Jr            27 Viera                FL   35:59.2 11:35 
   26   654   767 Matthew Spicochi         28 Melbourne            FL   36:02.7 11:37 
   27   716   805 Jeremy Burton            27 Palm Bay             FL   37:38.4 12:07 
   28   724  1175 David Carrier            29 Melbourne            FL   38:01.2 12:15 
   29   886   724 Michael Odden            28 Satellite Beach      FL   43:29.1 14:00 
   30   887  1271 Greg Wallace             27 Palm Bay             FL   43:33.0 14:02 
   31   926  1140 Vikram Vasudevan         27 Palm Bay             FL   45:26.1 14:38 
   32   953  1149 Harrison Dill            26 Melbourne            FL   47:16.5 15:13 
   33  1134   219 Phil Martinez            29 Melbourne            FL 1:14:33.1 24:00 
           
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     6    69 Ron Abel                 30 Satellite Beach      FL   17:07.7  5:31 
    2     7  1236 Jim Van Veen             31 Vero Beach           FL   17:15.4  5:34 
    3    10   684 Brad Daszynski           31 Melbourne            FL   17:41.6  5:42 
    4    24    82 Tom Wiedenbauer          30 Melbourne            FL   19:45.9  6:22 
    5    30  1025 Kevin Charles            33 Cocoa Beach          FL   20:17.3  6:32 
    6    34   135 Andrew Menschner         34 Melbourne            FL   20:35.0  6:38 
    7    82  1096 Sharif Faruque           33 West Melbourne       FL   22:35.8  7:17 
    8    97   129 Phil Hatcher             32 Palm Bay             FL   22:48.9  7:21 
    9   109  1254 Gabe Barfield            31 Melbourne            FL   23:09.7  7:28 
   10   113   391 Spencer Southern         30 Rochester            NY   23:14.5  7:29 
   11   118   325 Josh Maitlen             34 Rockledge            FL   23:24.0  7:32 
   12   127  1005 Robert Reed              30 Melbourne            FL   23:36.7  7:36 
   13   154  1228 Ryan Roberts             33 Indian Harbour Beach FL   24:30.0  7:54 
   14   178   632 Seth Davis               33 Melbourne            FL   24:58.6  8:03 
   15   181   617 Robert Cortes            30 Indialantic          FL   25:06.8  8:05 
   16   190  1072 Travis Mock              32 Melbourne            FL   25:25.1  8:11 
   17   195   265 Thomas Goodwin           31 Palm Bay             FL   25:28.6  8:12 
   18   205    81 Timothy McGee            31 Palm Bay             FL   25:36.5  8:15 
   19   218   553 Steven Hall              30 Melbourne            FL   26:01.5  8:23 
   20   259  1026 Mark Mallak              31 Melbourne            FL   26:48.5  8:38 
   21   271   610 Brian Merrell            33 Grant                FL   26:58.6  8:41 
   22   279   500 Anthony Gonzalez         33 Melbourne            FL   27:11.8  8:46 
   23   317   970 Derrain Cole             32 Melbourne            FL   27:58.1  9:01 
   24   319  1196 Todd Scheid              33 Melbourne            FL   28:06.3  9:03 
   25   345   212 Brandon Cunningham       30 Melbourne            FL   28:24.8  9:09 
   26   369   893 Daniel Morgese           31 Rockledge            FL   28:48.3  9:17 
   27   375   209 Todd Mock                31 Melbourne            FL   28:53.7  9:19 
   28   390  1231 Phillip Powers           32 Sebastian            FL   29:19.2  9:27 
   29   394   826 Jeff Whitten             34 Melbourne            FL   29:22.4  9:28 
   30   402   757 Tak Yip                  30 Indialantic          FL   29:29.0  9:30 
   31   457   512 Joe Mikulas              33 Melbourne            FL   30:57.5  9:58 
   32   477   596 Christopher Han          32 Titusville           FL   31:25.9 10:07 
   33   480   909 Tyler Timmons            34 Merritt Island       FL   31:30.0 10:09 
   34   562   679 Cliff Coolidge           31 Palm Bay             FL   33:41.3 10:51 
   35   576  1124 Tony Milam               31 Melbourne            FL   33:54.4 10:55 
   36   599    41 Drew Caraccioco          34 Melbourne            FL   34:45.4 11:12 
   37   625  1172 Josh Bell                33 Melbourne            FL   35:23.5 11:24 
   38   657   788 Jason Gaskins            34 Melbourne            FL   36:05.0 11:37 
   39   659  1242 Adam Searle              33 Vero Beach           FL   36:05.8 11:38 
   40   664   875 Hedizon Mui              32 West Melbourne       FL   36:11.3 11:39 
   41   690   412 Marcos Paranhos          33 Indian Harbour Beach FL   36:45.9 11:50 
   42   695   126 Colin Wyenberg           31 Melbourne            FL   36:51.6 11:52 
   43   810   436 Ryan Isom                33 Palm Bay             FL   40:11.4 12:57 
   44   902  1053 Jack Finch               32 Melbourne            FL   44:24.9 14:18 
   45   930   944 August III Schutte       33 Melbourne            FL   45:37.4 14:42 
   46   971   569 Abelardo Rodriguez       30 Satellite Beach      FL   48:39.3 15:40 
   47   995   452 Robert Bruckart          31 Melbourne            FL   50:34.0 16:17 
   48  1060   882 Adam Warner              31 Melbourne            FL   55:42.7 17:56 
           
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     8    34 Steve Hedgespeth         35 West Melbourne       FL   17:31.9  5:39 
    2    12   787 Soufyane Meftah          36 Indialantic          FL   18:31.1  5:58 
    3    21     4 Jonathan Howse           38 West Melbourne       FL   19:37.4  6:19 
    4    64   136 Gary Postlethwait        35 Satellite Beach      FL   21:57.8  7:05 
    5    74   752 Paul Smithey             39 West Melbourne       FL   22:13.5  7:10 
    6    77  1205 Milos Vasovic            35 Melbourne            FL   22:21.9  7:12 
    7   105  1097 Mark Quintana            35 Rockledge            FL   23:02.1  7:25 
    8   142    44 Anjay Kalra              39 Melbourne            FL   24:12.7  7:48 
    9   147   838 Kurt Durette             39 Cocoa                FL   24:23.0  7:51 
   10   167   223 Kevin Hamilton           36 Indialantic          FL   24:48.4  8:00 
   11   187   371 Myron Taylor             38 Rockledge            FL   25:16.1  8:08 
   12   198   579 Jason Sadowski           36 Melbourne            FL   25:34.1  8:14 
   13   207     2 Les Dunne                37 Palm Bay             FL   25:40.5  8:16 
   14   215   405 Todd Schuerger           37 Cocoa                FL   25:57.0  8:22 
   15   217  1202 Graham Moecker           39 Melbourne Beach      FL   26:00.8  8:23 
   16   219   710 Jason Weiland            37 Cocoa Beach          FL   26:03.2  8:24 
   17   232   847 Brian Kurinsky           35 Melbourne            FL   26:19.3  8:29 
   18   283   806 Jonathan Hazen           36 West Melbourne       FL   27:14.0  8:46 
   19   339   269 Tim Walters              36 Rockledge            FL   28:17.1  9:07 
   20   347  1120 Dan Howick               37 Cocoa                FL   28:25.7  9:09 
   21   358   597 Tim McKinney             39 Rockledge            FL   28:37.5  9:13 
   22   449  1164 Shon Neal                36 Rockledge            FL   30:45.9  9:55 
   23   450   427 Ron McGrier              37 Orlando              FL   30:46.3  9:55 
   24   453   571 Sean Stauffer            39 Titusville           FL   30:52.2  9:57 
   25   462   674 Irad Aguilar             35 Palm Bay             FL   31:06.4 10:01 
   26   465   901 Chris Gili               38 Malabar              FL   31:09.6 10:02 
   27   517   472 Scott Rose               39 Rockledge            FL   32:14.1 10:23 
   28   519   266 Jonathan Nolan           35 Sebastian            FL   32:16.0 10:24 
   29   565   773 Casey Haddock            35 Satellite Beach      FL   33:43.2 10:52 
   30   618  1218 Nathan Howard            35 Patrick Afb          FL   35:16.7 11:22 
   31   636  1081 Tommy Finch              36 Indialantic          FL   35:38.4 11:29 
   32   667   829 Adam Liddle              37 Melbourne            FL   36:13.3 11:40 
   33   684   789 Brian MacInnes           36 Melbourne            FL   36:39.9 11:49 
   34   710   335 Stephen Wilkson          38 Melbourne            FL   37:30.7 12:05 
   35   722   733 Travis Winans            39 Melbourne            FL   37:56.6 12:13 
   36   820   984 Derek Hogeland           39 Indialantic          FL   40:19.8 12:59 
   37   839   394 Brian Jack               39 West Melbourne       FL   41:19.1 13:18 
   38   841   420 Steve Stonebraker        37 Melbourne            FL   41:20.0 13:19 
   39   889  1010 Jason Toland             38 Viera                FL   43:34.0 14:02 
   40   961  1083 Brad Cook                35 Indialantic          FL   47:42.0 15:22 
   41  1072   300 Robert Fangmeier         39 Melbourne            FL   57:08.9 18:24 
   42  1103   794 Guillermo Vanegas        37 Palm Bay             FL 1:01:09.9 19:42 
   43  1107  1138 Chris Pearson            39 Indialantic          FL 1:01:55.7 19:56 
   44  1113   555 Daniel Markey            35 Melbourne            FL 1:03:39.4 20:30 
   45  1122   768 Mark Olson               36 Melbourne            FL 1:05:49.5 21:12 
           
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    17    61 Richard Davis            40 Cocoa                FL   19:13.1  6:12 
    2    25   150 Ron Ritter               41 Viera                FL   19:48.1  6:23 
    3    33   400 Joel Fenlason            40 Patrick Afb          FL   20:27.2  6:35 
    4    37   117 Harry Prosser            44 Rockledge            FL   20:49.9  6:43 
    5    43  1210 Joe Lento                43 Cocoa Beach          FL   21:05.8  6:48 
    6    49   122 Ron Roff                 42 Palm Bay             FL   21:17.9  6:52 
    7    54   267 Rick Neale               42 Melbourne            FL   21:42.1  7:00 
    8    57   853 John Vangilder           41 Melbourne            FL   21:43.5  7:00 
    9    58  1258 Chris Epler              44 Merritt Island       FL   21:44.4  7:00 
   10    70    13 Jim Schaeffer            43 Melbourne            FL   22:10.7  7:09 
   11   103   488 Steve Hinkle             42 Satellite Beach      FL   22:57.6  7:24 
   12   115    93 Sam Amundsen             40 Merritt Island       FL   23:16.9  7:30 
   13   120   425 Frank Hosey              43 Melbourne            FL   23:26.2  7:33 
   14   172   132 Ernest Chapman           40 Merritt Island       FL   24:51.4  8:00 
   15   192   871 Jeff Philo               41 Rockledge            FL   25:27.0  8:12 
   16   206  1241 Scott Smith              44 Satellite Beach      FL   25:37.1  8:15 
   17   238   386 Brad Clarkson            41 Indialantic          FL   26:31.2  8:33 
   18   261   914 Sean Michaels            40 Merritt Island       FL   26:50.0  8:39 
   19   266   103 Randy Hines              43 Grant                FL   26:54.3  8:40 
   20   269   968 Tom Wright               43 Melbourne            FL   26:56.9  8:41 
   21   274   327 Michael Kleizo           40 Palm Bay             FL   26:59.4  8:42 
   22   276  1142 Agustin Sebastian        42 Melbourne Beach      FL   27:05.8  8:44 
   23   284   416 Peter Marzano            42 Melbourne            FL   27:14.1  8:46 
   24   321    56 Shannon Chau             42 Melbourne            FL   28:07.7  9:04 
   25   346  1063 Jason Dieterle           42 Melbourne            FL   28:25.6  9:09 
   26   351   152 Frank Hickson            42 Palm Bay             FL   28:30.7  9:11 
   27   439   746 Sanjay Shah              41 Melbourne            FL   30:23.3  9:47 
   28   446  1145 Rick Weaver              40 Melbourne            FL   30:35.6  9:51 
   29   498  1209 Franczs Dufresne         44 Rockledge            FL   31:57.6 10:18 
   30   509  1207 Paul Berube              44 Indialantic          FL   32:07.8 10:21 
   31   534   931 John Terry               44 Indian Harbour Beach FL   32:48.6 10:34 
   32   549   271 Rob Landers              44 Indian Harbour Beach FL   33:10.5 10:41 
   33   560   807 Adam Smit                40 Grant                FL   33:36.2 10:49 
   34   561   962 Chris Schwechel          43 Indialantic          FL   33:36.5 10:50 
   35   589   469 Chad Law                 42 Satellite Beach      FL   34:23.4 11:05 
   36   632   484 Robert Daniels           43 Melbourne            FL   35:32.9 11:27 
   37   693  1189 Myke Iorio               43 Melbourne Beach      FL   36:46.9 11:51 
   38   711   323 Marcus Abraira           41 Palm Bay             FL   37:31.9 12:05 
   39   713   397 Michael Donato           41 Melbourne            FL   37:33.0 12:06 
   40   738   253 Paul Sand                42 Melbourne            FL   38:18.4 12:20 
   41   767  1113 Rod Schumacher           42 Indian Harbour Beach FL   39:08.9 12:37 
   42   844   718 Michael Williams         42 Palm Bay             FL   41:20.7 13:19 
   43   858   227 Tripp Walton             42 Rockledge            FL   41:52.9 13:29 
   44   860   690 Scott Kingston           40 Melbourne            FL   41:58.7 13:31 
   45   911   340 David Pittman            44 Melbourne            FL   44:42.0 14:24 
   46   936  1078 Stan Hart                42 West Melbourne       FL   45:56.5 14:48 
   47   978   809 Chuck Wilson             42 West Melbourne       FL   49:21.4 15:54 
   48  1038   455 Hugo Silva               40 Melbourne            FL   53:16.8 17:09 
   49  1089   507 Gary Robbins             43 Viera                FL   58:34.8 18:52 
           
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    28   163 Chris Loines             47 Merritt Island       FL   20:02.7  6:28 
    2    45   460 Peter McMahan            45 Melbourne            FL   21:13.2  6:50 
    3    60    91 Dave Hernandez           49 Palm Bay             FL   21:47.9  7:01 
    4    63  1041 Danny Benitez            45 Melbourne            FL   21:55.6  7:04 
    5    80   433 Chris Marriott           48 Melbourne            FL   22:29.9  7:15 
    6    85   682 Jeffrey Hathaway         45 Melbourne            FL   22:37.7  7:17 
    7    95  1248 Ted Johnson              48 Melbourne            FL   22:43.9  7:19 
    8    98   958 Charles Mathews          49 Palm Bay             FL   22:49.6  7:21 
    9   148   589 Marty Cassetta           47 Grant                FL   24:23.3  7:51 
   10   160   772 David Fairman            48 West Melbourne       FL   24:42.1  7:58 
   11   168   127 Nick Spurlock            49 Satellite Beach      FL   24:49.1  8:00 
   12   186   735 Kenneth Hodgdon          46 Ellington            CT   25:14.4  8:08 
   13   201  1147 Stephen Ciarrocchi       46 Melbourne            FL   25:35.3  8:15 
   14   212   639 Jon Olson                49 Indialantic          FL   25:50.7  8:20 
   15   223   234 Tim Findley              47 Indian Harbour Beach FL   26:07.4  8:25 
   16   244   587 Brian Beeksma            46 Rockledge            FL   26:35.0  8:34 
   17   248   959 Alfredo Ramos            47 Titusville           FL   26:38.3  8:35 
   18   273   631 Michael Roeper           47 Melbourne            FL   26:59.2  8:42 
   19   277   731 Rod Sulte                48 Melbourne            FL   27:07.3  8:44 
   20   290   669 James Chiravalle         47 Melbourne            FL   27:23.1  8:49 
   21   320   706 Larry Miller             46 Melbourne            FL   28:06.9  9:03 
   22   327   924 Willis Lowell            47 Palm Bay             FL   28:12.8  9:05 
   23   332    52 Michael Walker           48 Viera                FL   28:13.0  9:05 
   24   354  1067 Troy Sheets              46 Melbourne            FL   28:33.6  9:12 
   25   362   262 Brad Berry               45 Titusville           FL   28:44.1  9:15 
   26   385   736 Sundara Vardhan          47 Melbourne            FL   29:10.1  9:24 
   27   427  1191 Kerry Philbeck           45 Palm Bay             FL   30:05.8  9:42 
   28   429   636 Kevin Valone             46 Melbourne            FL   30:09.9  9:43 
   29   469   603 Regan Stradtmann         45 Melbourne Beach      FL   31:13.6 10:04 
   30   482  1252 Don Platt                46 Melbourne            FL   31:32.9 10:10 
   31   495   549 Mike Shamet              49 Palm Bay             FL   31:55.7 10:17 
   32   503   662 Wade Boyken              46 Merritt Island       FL   32:00.9 10:19 
   33   504   525 Matt Baker               47 Mims                 FL   32:03.2 10:19 
   34   529   542 Joe Lookenbill           49 Merritt Island       FL   32:42.2 10:32 
   35   531   243 James Brott              47 Barefoot Bay         FL   32:44.6 10:33 
   36   532  1195 Chris Waterman           46 Rockledge            FL   32:45.2 10:33 
   37   533    76 Daniel Bevis, Jr.        49 Melbourne            FL   32:48.2 10:34 
   38   594   802 David Eldredge           48 Malabar              FL   34:35.7 11:09 
   39   601   739 Chooho Lee               46 Melbourne            FL   34:49.3 11:13 
   40   663   577 Scott Sweinhart          47 Melbourne            FL   36:10.6 11:39 
   41   708   844 Donald Pinter            49 Melbourne            FL   37:17.5 12:01 
   42   732  1044 Tom Soyk                 48 Melbourne            FL   38:13.9 12:19 
   43   773   496 Greg Putira              47 Indialantic          FL   39:14.9 12:38 
   44   789  1253 Lance Grenevick          46 Melbourne            FL   39:41.9 12:47 
   45   876   256 David Staples            48 West Melbourne       FL   42:39.1 13:44 
   46   878   673 Mike Roskos              48 Palm Bay             FL   42:43.6 13:46 
   47   915   342 Scott Grish              48 Melbourne            FL   44:56.8 14:28 
   48   934  1028 Steven Huff              48 Merritt Island       FL   45:51.4 14:46 
   49   951   564 Joseph Hereau            49 West Melbourne       FL   46:50.0 15:05 
   50   988  1104 Chip Bock                46 Melbourne Beach      FL   49:57.6 16:05 
   51   994   816 Charles Cook             48 Melbourne            FL   50:30.9 16:16 
   52  1001   641 Scott Tilley             49 Melbourne            FL   50:56.4 16:24 
   53  1052  1125 William Pollan           46 Melbourne            FL   54:55.9 17:41 
   54  1071   776 Walter Duester           49 Melbourne            FL   57:07.9 18:24 
   55  1100   282 David Williams           48 Grant                FL   59:49.3 19:16 
           
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    11    50 Doug Butler              50 Melbourne            FL   18:29.6  5:58 
    2    18    10 Joe Hultgren             53 Melbourne            FL   19:16.3  6:13 
    3    22   290 Michael Adams            52 Melbourne Beach      FL   19:40.9  6:21 
    4    26   172 Art Anderson             53 Melbourne            FL   19:48.6  6:23 
    5    32   311 Jeff Cook                53 Indian Harbour Beach FL   20:22.5  6:34 
    6    36  1016 Randy Dowdy              50 Melbourne            FL   20:49.2  6:43 
    7    51   198 Scott Guttinger          51 Indialantic          FL   21:26.4  6:55 
    8    68   443 Tony Bils                52 Indialantic          FL   22:07.0  7:08 
    9    71   583 Keith Kowalske           53 Melbourne            FL   22:11.7  7:09 
   10    89  1003 Tom Hayes                51 Melbourne            FL   22:40.1  7:18 
   11    96  1197 Jay Claybaugh            53 Indian Harbour Beach FL   22:46.9  7:20 
   12   102   626 Darren Law               50 Winter Park          FL   22:54.9  7:23 
   13   106   677 Terry Neuhart            51 Merritt Island       FL   23:02.8  7:26 
   14   110  1198 Lance Haskins            51 Rockledge            FL   23:11.8  7:28 
   15   145   235 Gregg Kraver             50 Merritt Island       FL   24:19.1  7:50 
   16   175   902 Jon Cowart               54 Titusville           FL   24:54.2  8:01 
   17   200  1234 Doug Czerwinski          52 Melbourne            FL   25:34.8  8:14 
   18   208   374 Michael Macdonald        51 Indialantic          FL   25:43.4  8:17 
   19   222  1256 James Twisg              52 Melbourne            FL   26:05.4  8:24 
   20   237  1262 Lew Schwartz             50 Melbourne            FL   26:30.4  8:32 
   21   268   134 Ed King                  50 Merritt Island       FL   26:55.3  8:40 
   22   272  1266 Marc Jaime               50 Indialantic          FL   26:59.2  8:42 
   23   306  1110 Robert Ayres             50 Indialantic          FL   27:48.8  8:58 
   24   313   144 Charles Eccleston        51 Melbourne            FL   27:54.3  8:59 
   25   314   694 Derrell White            52 Palm Bay             FL   27:56.0  9:00 
   26   326   649 Carl D'Alessandro        50 Melbourne            FL   28:12.3  9:05 
   27   329   133 John Bard                52 Melbourne            FL   28:13.0  9:05 
   28   334   765 Roger Halbing            50 Merritt Island       FL   28:13.7  9:06 
   29   370   977 Fred Williams            54 Melbourne            FL   28:48.5  9:17 
   30   389   619 Jerry Hobbs              54 Melbourne            FL   29:17.3  9:26 
   31   414    30 Donald Marshall          51 Melbourne Beach      FL   29:45.6  9:35 
   32   422   895 Jack Pereda              51 Melbourne            FL   30:02.1  9:41 
   33   447  1199 Steve Berlan             53 Palm Bay             FL   30:37.7  9:52 
   34   455   346 Brian Litterilla         51 Titusville           FL   30:54.6  9:57 
   35   464    63 David Scholl             50 Melbourne            FL   31:09.3 10:02 
   36   526   655 Roger Henderson          52 Rockledge            FL   32:31.6 10:29 
   37   536   316 David Hammer             52 Titusville           FL   32:49.3 10:34 
   38   602   334 Charles Mattern          52 Melbourne            FL   34:50.3 11:13 
   39   682  1107 Gary Letchworth          52 Titusville           FL   36:38.9 11:48 
   40   728    14 Tim Palko                53 Melbourne            FL   38:05.7 12:16 
   41   766   870 Randall Shiver           54 Satellite Beach      FL   39:08.6 12:36 
   42   863   333 Ken McKeone              50 Grant                FL   42:11.7 13:35 
   43   870   793 Jeff Stidham             50 Malabar              FL   42:29.8 13:41 
   44   895   887 Leo Burgunder            51 Melbourne            FL   43:59.9 14:10 
   45   928  1039 Michael Succio           52 Palm Bay             FL   45:30.6 14:39 
   46   929   259 Tim Hutker               50 Melbourne            FL   45:30.7 14:39 
   47   955   940 Jorge Delrio             51 Palm Bay             FL   47:24.1 15:16 
   48   981   480 John Porter              51 Sebastian            FL   49:43.1 16:01 
   49  1000   697 Robert McGlothlin        52 Rockledge            FL   50:50.1 16:22 
   50  1006   343 Mike Straney             54 Melbourne            FL   51:13.3 16:30 
   51  1081   497 Jim Putira               51 Indialantic          FL   58:21.0 18:47 
           
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    39   141 Matt Mahoney             58 Melbourne            FL   20:54.0  6:44 
    2    50   523 Jim Cunningham           58 Viera                FL   21:23.0  6:53 
    3    56   928 Ralph Miller             57 Melbourne            FL   21:42.8  7:00 
    4    86    70 Sal Farino               57 Cape Canaveral       FL   22:38.1  7:18 
    5   119   522 John Lachance            57 Melbourne            FL   23:24.0  7:32 
    6   156   213 Alan King                59 Melbourne            FL   24:31.5  7:54 
    7   180  1158 Haskell Walker           56 Melbourne            FL   25:03.9  8:05 
    8   183   713 Michael Morrison         57 Malabar              FL   25:08.8  8:06 
    9   188   382 Don Wilson               58 Clermont             FL   25:16.2  8:09 
   10   189   352 Greg Griffin             56 Cocoa Beach          FL   25:16.5  8:09 
   11   191   835 Joe Tom                  55 Satellite Beach      FL   25:25.8  8:12 
   12   213   332 Mark Weber               56 Melbourne            FL   25:53.3  8:20 
   13   241  1201 Greg Matthews            55 Palm Bay             FL   26:33.2  8:33 
   14   318   644 James Tagg               57 Melbourne            FL   28:01.4  9:02 
   15   359   514 James Weiss              57 Rockledge            FL   28:37.7  9:13 
   16   364    37 Rick Suarez              58 Melbourne            FL   28:44.7  9:16 
   17   374   285 Bruce Snavely            57 Viera                FL   28:52.1  9:18 
   18   386    26 Dennis Durkee            57 Indialantic          FL   29:12.2  9:24 
   19   398   622 Bruce Pearce             57 Rockledge            FL   29:26.7  9:29 
   20   405    84 Joe Deen                 57 Sharpes              FL   29:31.0  9:30 
   21   425   185 Louis Brashear           57 Melbourne            FL   30:03.8  9:41 
   22   438   435 Mike Isom                55 Palm Bay             FL   30:21.4  9:47 
   23   487   889 Jeff Murphree            56 Indian Harbour Beach FL   31:43.0 10:13 
   24   629   848 James Memmott            59 Melbourne            FL   35:30.4 11:26 
   25   640   200 Alan Myers               55 West Melbourne       FL   35:43.6 11:30 
   26   644   668 Ken Flieder              55 Cocoa                FL   35:52.6 11:33 
   27   653   438 Jim Faircloth            59 Palm Bay             FL   36:02.2 11:36 
   28   703   388 Kevin Lewis              55 Cocoa                FL   37:06.1 11:57 
   29   759   345 Stephen Caccavale        58 New Smyrna Beach     FL   39:05.6 12:35 
   30   779   538 Allyn Saunders           59 Melbourne            FL   39:23.0 12:41 
   31   795   981 Vasu Vasudevan           56 Palm Bay             FL   39:45.5 12:48 
   32   827   492 Tony Mazza               55 Melbourne            FL   40:39.1 13:06 
   33   828    60 Gilbert Russell          56 Indialantic          FL   40:52.2 13:10 
   34   917   359 Eddie Scott              56 Indian Harbour Beach FL   45:01.2 14:30 
   35   958   590 Dan Ricardo              56 Melbourne            FL   47:26.6 15:17 
   36   969   545 George Woodbury          57 West Melbourne       FL   48:20.1 15:34 
   37  1024   215 Mark McCarl              59 Rockledge            FL   52:44.1 16:59 
           
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    62   299 Abe Oros                 60 Palm Bay             FL   21:52.0  7:03 
    2    69    58 Bud Timmons              62 Cocoa                FL   22:07.2  7:08 
    3    93   973 Wolfgang Jensen          62 Indialantic          FL   22:42.4  7:19 
    4   116   633 Ted Amgott               60 Melbourne            FL   23:21.1  7:31 
    5   197  1264 Miller Chris             64 Satellite Beach      FL   25:31.7  8:13 
    6   254   109 Stephen Fernez           62 Melbourne            FL   26:42.1  8:36 
    7   341   110 Michael Ammen            61 Melbourne            FL   28:17.4  9:07 
    8   360   396 Randy Dalrymple          60 Indialantic          FL   28:42.2  9:15 
    9   361    43 Jim McClary              61 Melbourne            FL   28:42.5  9:15 
   10   437  1057 Joe Mignogna             62 Melbourne            FL   30:20.1  9:46 
   11   441   313 Marty Wills              63 Satellite Beach      FL   30:26.5  9:48 
   12   516     6 Ed Duley                 63 Melbourne            FL   32:12.3 10:22 
   13   573   572 Chuck Palmer             62 Indian Harbour Beach FL   33:52.4 10:55 
   14   578   138 Michael Karim            60 Melbourne Beach      FL   33:56.1 10:56 
   15   655   846 Duff Sprawls             64 Merritt Island       FL   36:03.5 11:37 
   16   658   750 Rick Gaskins             63 Indian Harbour Beach FL   36:05.8 11:38 
   17   689   992 Jim Cooke                60 Rockledge            FL   36:44.4 11:50 
   18   741   945 Mike Hurley              61 Rockledge            FL   38:22.9 12:22 
   19   849   855 Michael Philo            63 Satellite Beach      FL   41:37.2 13:24 
   20   877     1 Robert Bruckart          61 Melbourne            FL   42:41.8 13:45 
   21   925  1098 Jim Clamons              60 Palm Bay             FL   45:17.3 14:35 
   22   938   201 Stacy Strickland         60 Melbourne            FL   46:13.1 14:53 
   23   986   337 Peter Dresser            63 Palm Bay             FL   49:55.3 16:05 
   24  1070   781 Bruce Aurandt            61 West Melbourne       FL   57:07.7 18:24 
           
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   153    71 David Grant              66 Viera                FL   24:27.3  7:53 
    2   165   890 Ron Getska               65 Rockledge            FL   24:48.3  7:59 
    3   166   444 Teen Sum                 65 Palm Bay             FL   24:48.3  8:00 
    4   224    66 Ray Brown                65 Melbourne            FL   26:08.5  8:25 
    5   316    67 Gary Castner             68 Melbourne            FL   27:57.9  9:01 
    6   555   667 Dane Beatson             65 Rockledge            FL   33:25.3 10:46 
    7   702   521 Larry Timmons            67 Viera                FL   37:02.7 11:56 
    8   866   470 Tony Buono               65 Melbourne            FL   42:18.7 13:38 
    9  1037   202 Pat Deabenderfer         65 Satellite Beach      FL   53:12.6 17:08 
           
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   550   284 George Then              71 Indian Harbour Beach FL   33:12.1 10:42 
    2  1073   448 Lyle Fangmeier           73 Melbourne            FL   57:09.4 18:24 
           
MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   258   170 Tom Ward                 76 Melbourne Beach      FL   26:48.2  8:38 
    2   809   143 Bob Pecor                79 Melbourne Beach      FL   40:11.1 12:57 
    3   859   465 Morris Johnson           76 Cocoa Beach          FL   41:55.4 13:30 
           
MALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 

OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     9   582 Kaitlin Donner           24 Melbourne            FL   17:41.4  5:42 
    2    13   158 Beth Mihlebach           27 Melbourne            FL   18:40.4  6:01 
    3    15    15 Kim Hunger               33 Palm Bay             FL   19:05.5  6:09 

FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    35    72 Cathy Friedel            49 Satellite Beach      FL   20:40.1  6:40 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
           
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 08
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   263   912 Ember Michaels           06 Merritt Island       FL   26:51.3  8:39 
    2   525  1090 Andrea Toledo            08 Viera                FL   32:22.3 10:26 
    3   586   557 Taylor Hurley            07 Merritt Island       FL   34:19.1 11:03 
    4   643   614 Teal Mayhue              08 Melbourne            FL   35:52.3 11:33 
    5   646   986 Shaye Coyle              07 Indialantic          FL   35:57.6 11:35 
    6   705   658 Julia Chamberlain        08 Rockledge            FL   37:11.4 11:59 
    7   729   688 Charlotte Brownell       06 Malabar              FL   38:07.7 12:17 
    8   787   991 Astrid Gibson            07 Melbourne            FL   39:41.4 12:47 
    9   830   702 Madeline Biggs           07 Melbourne            FL   40:56.6 13:11 
   10   836   295 Madison Slate            08 Melbourne            FL   41:18.6 13:18 
   11   857  1232 Elysia Nemes             07 Indialantic          FL   41:50.9 13:29 
   12   879   813 Katelynn Redmond         07 Malabar              FL   42:44.4 13:46 
   13  1046   742 Katherine Lee            07 Melbourne            FL   54:09.6 17:26 
   14  1090   508 Katie Robbins            08 Viera                FL   58:36.3 18:52 
   15  1110   182 Kaylee Cobb              07 Merritt Island       FL 1:03:27.6 20:26 
   16  1123   771 Korelai Olson            01 Melbourne            FL 1:05:49.9 21:12 
           
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    84   237 Kaylee Kraver            09 Merritt Island       FL   22:37.7  7:17 
    2   108   601 Sydney Copeland          11 Melbourne            FL   23:07.3  7:27 
    3   111  1184 Jonelle Plahuta          11 Melbourne Beach      FL   23:12.4  7:29 
    4   150   730 Katelyn Owl              10 Palm Bay             FL   24:24.7  7:52 
    5   177   933 Audrey Buck              10 Melbourne Beach      FL   24:54.5  8:01 
    6   196   377 Madison Deskins          09 Palm Bay             FL   25:28.7  8:13 
    7   242   708 Emilie Weiland           10 Cocoa Beach          FL   26:34.2  8:34 
    8   299   834 Sophia Wargo             11 Melbourne            FL   27:39.0  8:54 
    9   337   598 Emily McCauslin          11 Merritt Island       FL   28:16.6  9:07 
   10   355  1069 Ellie Sheets             10 Melbourne            FL   28:34.5  9:12 
   11   434   812 Ashlynn Redmond          10 Malabar              FL   30:15.9  9:45 
   12   461  1245 Ashley Deskins           10 Palm Bay             FL   31:05.5 10:01 
   13   472  1017 Anna Grenevicki          09 Indialantic          FL   31:18.8 10:05 
   14   483   413 Jessica Marzano          09 Melbourne            FL   31:39.8 10:12 
   15   490  1226 Kellyn Marks             09 Melbourne            FL   31:46.3 10:14 
   16   513   246 Jeanette Peterson        09 West Melbourne       FL   32:10.3 10:22 
   17   527   705 Lauren Ball              10 Viera                FL   32:34.6 10:30 
   18   539   749 Pooja Shah               11 Melbourne            FL   32:52.3 10:35 
   19   621   763 Ritika Jeloka            11 Melbourne            FL   35:20.1 11:23 
   20   641  1183 Hadley Plahuta           09 Melbourne Beach      FL   35:45.5 11:31 
   21   647   987 Zoey Hogeland            10 Indialantic          FL   35:58.5 11:35 
   22   692  1187 Sophia Iorio             09 Melbourne Beach      FL   36:46.9 11:51 
   23   751  1019 Abby Meyers              10 Melbourne            FL   38:47.2 12:30 
   24   754  1045 Anastacia Delvin         09 Indian Harbour Beach FL   38:58.0 12:33 
   25   764  1211 Lauren Vasquez-Kraft     09 Rockledge            FL   39:08.5 12:36 
   26   768  1114 Gwyneth Schumacher       09 Indian Harbour Beach FL   39:09.4 12:37 
   27   781  1148 Madison Hannah           10 Melbourne            FL   39:27.9 12:43 
   28   807  1165 Mia Neal                 10 Rockledge            FL   40:04.7 12:54 
   29   856   964 Marisa Toland            10 Viera                FL   41:49.4 13:28 
   30   888   531 Madison Mills            09 Melbourne            FL   43:33.8 14:02 
   31   948  1009 Danielle Toland          11 Viera                FL   46:47.8 15:04 
   32   985  1103 Gaya Matican Bock        09 Melbourne Beach      FL   49:54.1 16:04 
   33   989   815 Anna Cook                11 Melbourne            FL   50:09.0 16:09 
   34  1059   666 Sophia Oliphant          11 Viera                FL   55:31.6 17:53 
   35  1095   717 Caroline Dishaw          10 Satellite Beach      FL   59:09.2 19:03 
   36  1119  1194 Alondra Rodriguez        09 Palm Bay             FL 1:04:40.4 20:49 
           
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    78  1152 Ally Jaime               12 Indialantic          FL   22:25.2  7:13 
    2    83   982 Tara Morgan              12 Palm Bay             FL   22:36.3  7:17 
    3   107   913 Jordan Michaels          13 Merritt Island       FL   23:03.7  7:26 
    4   137   627 Jennifer Law             12 Winter Park          FL   23:56.5  7:43 
    5   214  1224 Elizabeth Johnson        13 Indialantic          FL   25:55.7  8:21 
    6   235   956 Gabrielle Berube         13 Indialantic          FL   26:26.7  8:31 
    7   247  1263 Maddie MacDonald         13 Indian Harbour Beach FL   26:38.3  8:35 
    8   249  1223 Brittany Worley          13 Indialantic          FL   26:38.3  8:35 
    9   252  1100 Morgan Zuhlke            13 Indian Harbour Beach FL   26:39.2  8:35 
   10   282   270 Ashley Williams          13 Melbourne            FL   27:13.6  8:46 
   11   288  1008 Kelsey Guedes            14 Indialantic          FL   27:20.2  8:48 
   12   309   851 Allegra Waldron          14 Melbourne Beach      FL   27:51.0  8:58 
   13   315  1222 Natalie Powers           13 Indialantic          FL   27:57.0  9:00 
   14   352   725 Kailee Chau              12 Melbourne            FL   28:31.2  9:11 
   15   474  1171 A Musselman              13 Melbourne            FL   31:20.3 10:06 
   16   542   828 Abbigail Liddle          13 Melbourne            FL   33:00.8 10:38 
   17   790   843 Janna Lao                14 Melbourne            FL   39:43.2 12:48 
   18   855   762 Astha Jeloka             13 Melbourne            FL   41:48.6 13:28 
   19  1023   541 Jodie Lookenbill         14 Merritt Island       FL   52:32.3 16:55 
   20  1050   430 Jessica Scales           14 Cocoa                FL   54:36.1 17:35 
   21  1063   949 Holly Velie              14 Melbourne            FL   56:06.4 18:04 
           
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   117   515 Sarah Fisher             19 West Melbourne       FL   23:22.9  7:32 
    2   304   635 Addie Steele             18 Melbourne            FL   27:45.3  8:56 
    3   344  1084 Danielle Ferretti        15 Indialantic          FL   28:24.7  9:09 
    4   415   999 Kristen Rich             18 Melbourne Beach      FL   29:46.8  9:36 
    5   435  1250 Jessica Manifold         18 Melbourne            FL   30:16.3  9:45 
    6   577   979 Stephanie Sauer          18 Saint Cloud          FL   33:55.8 10:56 
    7   582  1040 Hailey Sebree            19 Rockledge            FL   34:09.9 11:00 
    8   590  1106 Krystal Phillips         16 Melbourne            FL   34:26.2 11:06 
    9   674  1273 Ana Hall                 16 Melbourne            FL   36:25.4 11:44 
   10   699  1204 Savana Thomas            16 Melbourne            FL   36:58.7 11:55 
   11   706   183 Mary-Lou Watkinson       16 Palm Bay             FL   37:14.9 12:00 
   12   748   652 Zoe D'Alessandro         15 Melbourne            FL   38:43.4 12:28 
   13   763  1272 Jillian Mignogna         16 Melbourne            FL   39:07.5 12:36 
   14   775   428 Gabriella Massolini      15 Grant                FL   39:19.2 12:40 
   15   784   392 Sabrina Smith            15 Melbourne            FL   39:35.9 12:45 
   16   808  1206 Amelia Freeman           15 Palm Bay             FL   40:09.0 12:56 
   17   862  1061 Jaci Schrechengost       19 Melbourne            FL   42:01.4 13:32 
   18   868   499 Robin Putira             16 Indialantic          FL   42:21.0 13:38 
   19   927   261 Leeann Hutker            16 Melbourne            FL   45:26.9 14:38 
   20  1014   693 Elissa Gilbert           16 Palm Bay             FL   51:37.1 16:37 
   21  1020   840 Melanie Henderson        17 Merritt Island       FL   52:08.0 16:47 
   22  1028  1093 Kathryn Seymour          15 Rockledge            FL   52:59.6 17:04 
   23  1029  1095 Rachel Glaab             18 Rockledge            FL   53:00.0 17:04 
   24  1064   258 Emily Greene             19 Melbourne            FL   56:12.2 18:06 
           
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    90   585 Katie Johnson            20 Melbourne            FL   22:40.6  7:18 
    2   286   929 Erica Tollett            22 Melbourne            FL   27:14.8  8:47 
    3   305   923 Jenna Steele             23 Melbourne            FL   27:45.7  8:57 
    4   308    21 Sharlea Robbins          22 Satellite Beach      FL   27:50.0  8:58 
    5   353   547 Lauren Feronti           23 Melbourne            FL   28:32.4  9:12 
    6   399   623 Megan Pearce             24 Rockledge            FL   29:27.0  9:29 
    7   400   758 Binggian Liu             23 Melbourne            FL   29:27.3  9:29 
    8   420  1092 Ashley Allen             24 Melbourne            FL   29:58.1  9:39 
    9   489  1154 Kirstie Allen            24 Satellite Beach      FL   31:46.0 10:14 
   10   524   643 Rachel Wilcox            21 Orlando              FL   32:21.2 10:25 
   11   545   230 Elaina Smith             24 Melbourne            FL   33:07.7 10:40 
   12   587   494 Lindsay Ham              23 Indialantic          FL   34:21.2 11:04 
   13   597   274 Brittney Salisbury       22 Rockledge            FL   34:41.5 11:10 
   14   617   891 Chelsea Scheurer         22 Melbourne            FL   35:13.6 11:21 
   15   624  1249 Kylee Mauldin            24 West Melbourne       FL   35:22.9 11:24 
   16   627  1157 Jeanne Othwolo           23 Melbourne            FL   35:25.0 11:24 
   17   637   457 Lindsay Howley           23 Melbourne            FL   35:39.2 11:29 
   18   638   449 Shara Lewis              24 Patrick Afb          FL   35:42.4 11:30 
   19   649   493 Jeanna Carlton           24 Maitland             FL   35:58.5 11:35 
   20   670   804 Amy Burton               23 Palm Bay             FL   36:17.6 11:41 
   21   671   162 Sydney Smith             24 Rockledge            FL   36:20.0 11:42 
   22   677  1221 Alexandra Stufflebeam    23 Patrick Afb          FL   36:30.3 11:45 
   23   742   917 Mercedes Edwards         22 Rockledge            FL   38:23.2 12:22 
   24   769   883 Malissa Hernandez        23 Melbourne            FL   39:09.4 12:37 
   25   800   605 Morgan Leitz             23 Indian Harbour Beach FL   39:55.0 12:51 
   26   805   592 Stephanie Futch          21 Melbourne            FL   40:00.3 12:53 
   27   832   378 Rebecca Grace            23 Sebastian            FL   41:09.5 13:15 
   28   842  1032 Danielle Murray          24 Melbourne            FL   41:20.6 13:19 
   29   845   229 Karina Connor            21 Melbourne            FL   41:28.9 13:22 
   30   852   347 Rosy Robson              21 Chapel Hill          NC   41:43.0 13:26 
   31   872   670 Caitlin Cummings         23 Palm Bay             FL   42:36.7 13:43 
   32   874   193 Nicole Postlethweight    21 Cocoa                FL   42:38.3 13:44 
   33   875   192 Jessica Postlethweight   22 Cocoa                FL   42:38.4 13:44 
   34   893   886 Erin Burgunder           20 Melbourne            FL   43:58.8 14:10 
   35   900  1133 Jessica Boyleston        23 Palm Bay             FL   44:12.1 14:14 
   36   907   866 Kristin Salazar          22 Melbourne            FL   44:28.4 14:19 
   37   976   482 Amy Gonzalez             21 Melbourne            FL   49:14.6 15:51 
   38  1012  1046 Rebecca Ganz             20 Melbourne            FL   51:33.5 16:36 
   39  1017  1062 Samantha Lucas           24 Melbourne            FL   51:52.4 16:42 
   40  1021   324 Jamal Hardy              23 Cocoa                FL   52:10.8 16:48 
   41  1108   620 Jessica Hobbs            23 Indialantic          FL 1:02:39.1 20:10 
           
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    23  1237 Meredith Van Veen        28 Vero Beach           FL   19:41.1  6:21 
    2    38   157 Dina Viselli             28 Satellite Beach      FL   20:50.2  6:43 
    3    92  1238 Nicole Golden            25 Melbourne            FL   22:41.8  7:19 
    4   139    46 Catherine Woodson        27 Melbourne            FL   24:00.5  7:44 
    5   162   297 Mariely Palgut           25 Palm Bay             FL   24:45.9  7:59 
    6   253   278 Catherine Hargreaves     28 Melbourne            FL   26:40.2  8:36 
    7   328    79 Angie Striegel           26 Rockledge            FL   28:12.9  9:05 
    8   350   194 Katrina Ries             26 Rockledge            FL   28:29.9  9:11 
    9   356  1111 Jamie Robinson           26 Melbourne            FL   28:35.4  9:13 
   10   357   936 Erica Stanley            25 Satellite Beach      FL   28:36.2  9:13 
   11   371    17 Valerie Feldbauer        28 Indian Harbour Beach FL   28:49.0  9:17 
   12   376   678 Sara Sibol               26 Indian Harbour Beach FL   28:53.8  9:19 
   13   377   390 Shelly Randall           28 Rochester            NY   28:56.5  9:19 
   14   378  1024 Melissa Baldwin          25 Rockledge            FL   29:03.7  9:22 
   15   379  1002 Jill Edwards             29 Indialantic          FL   29:05.1  9:22 
   16   380  1004 April Reed               26 Melbourne            FL   29:05.3  9:22 
   17   388   562 Karen Whyte              28 Melbourne            FL   29:14.2  9:25 
   18   391   938 Holly Wendel             28 Palm Bay             FL   29:19.5  9:27 
   19   396    94 Jamie Szafran            28 Titusville           FL   29:24.6  9:28 
   20   403   104 Katherine Schindler      29 Titusville           FL   29:29.5  9:30 
   21   404   680 Meg Lieth                29 Melbourne            FL   29:29.8  9:30 
   22   412   602 Marie Zarate             29 Clermont             FL   29:43.6  9:35 
   23   416   210 Michelle Mock            27 Melbourne            FL   29:47.0  9:36 
   24   419   461 Susana Hidalgo           26 Palm Bay             FL   29:57.5  9:39 
   25   423  1173 Sherrica Staten          26 Cocoa                FL   30:02.5  9:41 
   26   428   240 Misty Haystead           27 St. Cloud            FL   30:09.2  9:43 
   27   448   115 Charlene Anstett         26 Palm Bay             FL   30:39.4  9:53 
   28   505   380 Rachel Baker             26 Mims                 FL   32:03.8 10:20 
   29   507   642 Jennifer Gagliardo       29 Melbourne            FL   32:05.5 10:20 
   30   510   529 Lara Burdge              27 Vero Beach           FL   32:08.2 10:21 
   31   522  1118 Sharika Licca            29 Melbourne            FL   32:19.8 10:25 
   32   523   884 Brittany Milam           27 Melbourne            FL   32:20.7 10:25 
   33   548   907 Denise Crouchley         25 Viera                FL   33:10.2 10:41 
   34   556   552 Alishia Hall             29 Melbourne            FL   33:26.3 10:46 
   35   563  1208 Kristi Wick              26 Rockledge            FL   33:42.0 10:51 
   36   568   774 Kerri Haddock            26 Satellite Beach      FL   33:44.0 10:52 
   37   583   712 Jessica Hinchman         27 Palm Bay             FL   34:11.2 11:01 
   38   591   957 Mara Hughes              26 Cape Canaveral       FL   34:27.8 11:06 
   39   607   250 Kylee Uden               27 Phillips             NE   34:54.4 11:15 
   40   639   687 Brooke Lushman           28 Palm Bay             FL   35:43.3 11:30 
   41   665   874 Samantha Mui             28 West Melborune       FL   36:11.5 11:39 
   42   668   766 Rhiannon Cundey          26 Melbourne            FL   36:14.1 11:40 
   43   672  1077 Tara McDuffie            29 Rockledge            FL   36:22.1 11:43 
   44   678   501 Brandy Gonzalez          29 Melbourne            FL   36:32.5 11:46 
   45   717   463 Meagan Finch             27 Palm Bay             FL   37:41.2 12:08 
   46   726   184 Kelly Whitten            27 Port Saint Lucie     FL   38:04.7 12:16 
   47   744  1112 Jamie Brott              25 Barefoot Bay         FL   38:32.3 12:25 
   48   753   675 Arlynne Aguilar          25 Palm Bay             FL   38:56.2 12:32 
   49   776  1162 Luz Ortega               25 Melbourne            FL   39:20.2 12:40 
   50   786   560 Ramona Brutus            25 Palm Bay             FL   39:40.3 12:47 
   51   824   613 Tiffany Gibson           29 Melbourne            FL   40:33.5 13:04 
   52   843   419 Aliska Gibbins           29 Melbourne            FL   41:20.6 13:19 
   53   861   241 Alicia Bakey             26 Titusville           FL   41:59.4 13:31 
   54   864  1216 Leslie Lushman           26 Tampa                FL   42:12.5 13:36 
   55   867  1260 Hannah Sathe             25 Melbourne            FL   42:20.8 13:38 
   56   891  1269 Jannifer Boudreau        27 Palm Bay             FL   43:41.2 14:04 
   57   897     7 Danielle Johnson         25 Indian Harbour Beach FL   44:07.9 14:13 
   58   942   543 Katie Pocchiare          27 Palm Bay             FL   46:22.3 14:56 
   59   944  1105 Alia Mohsen              26 Boston               MA   46:34.7 15:00 
   60   945   360 Erika Scott              26 Indian Harbour Beach FL   46:38.6 15:01 
   61   968   573 Cristin Palmer           25 Indian Harbour Beach FL   48:05.0 15:29 
   62  1048  1130 Catherine Mentillo       29 Satellite Beach      FL   54:24.8 17:31 
   63  1082  1034 Kelly Murray             29 Satellite Beach      FL   58:22.4 18:48 
   64  1086  1013 Sara Bretz               28 Satellite Beach      FL   58:24.0 18:48 
   65  1109   618 Janette Hobbs            29 Indialantic          FL 1:02:43.2 20:12 
   66  1132   700 Amanda Rebensky          28 West Melbourne       FL 1:11:15.6 22:57 
   67  1133   699 Jenna Rowsey             28 Palm Bay             FL 1:11:17.3 22:57 
           
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    53  1229 Amy Fuller               30 Melbourne Beach      FL   21:34.2  6:57 
    2    66    18 Jessica Wiedenbauer      30 Melbourne            FL   22:03.0  7:06 
    3    88   645 Jenny Tagg               31 West Melbourne       FL   22:40.0  7:18 
    4   123   528 Tara McFarlane           34 Vero Beach           FL   23:30.8  7:35 
    5   136   302 Charlotte Walters        33 Rockledge            FL   23:55.0  7:42 
    6   155   897 Meghan Nascimento        30 Indialantic          FL   24:31.4  7:54 
    7   176   885 Krista Branan            33 Melbourne            FL   24:54.3  8:01 
    8   199   130 Patti Hatcher            30 Palm Bay             FL   25:34.1  8:14 
    9   229   456 Amber Fairless           33 Satellite Beach      FL   26:15.9  8:28 
   10   230   454 Oralia Buenrostro        32 Melbourne            FL   26:16.8  8:28 
   11   240   850 Sally Memmott            33 Melbourne            FL   26:33.0  8:33 
   12   280  1265 Stacie Cobb              30 Melbourne            FL   27:12.0  8:46 
   13   289   471 Michele Graham           32 West Melbourne       FL   27:22.7  8:49 
   14   293    88 Rene Dunne               33 Palm Bay             FL   27:28.3  8:51 
   15   294  1056 Ann Cooper               30 Melbourne Beach      FL   27:29.6  8:51 
   16   324  1021 Nichole Creque           33 West Melbourne       FL   28:10.1  9:04 
   17   348   830 Randi Liddle             34 Melbourne            FL   28:27.0  9:10 
   18   349  1167 Angela Neal              33 Rockledge            FL   28:29.6  9:11 
   19   383    20 Patricia Lucas           31 Melbourne            FL   29:09.7  9:24 
   20   397    31 Kathryn Gonzalez         33 Viera                FL   29:25.7  9:29 
   21   421   511 Denise Mikulas           33 Melbourne            FL   29:58.2  9:39 
   22   424   370 Chandre' Hughes          31 Rockledge            FL   30:02.5  9:41 
   23   440   880 Megan Hecht              34 Cocoa Beach          FL   30:24.1  9:48 
   24   471   817 Rachel Wassmer           33 Malabar              FL   31:16.5 10:04 
   25   473   363 Amanda Shagena           32 Melbourne            FL   31:19.8 10:06 
   26   486   563 Danielle Kraus           30 Melbourne            FL   31:42.6 10:13 
   27   494   647 Irka Bargielowski        31 Vero Beach           FL   31:54.0 10:17 
   28   497   474 Stephanie Dickens        31 Palm Bay             FL   31:57.2 10:18 
   29   537   558 Theresa Hoszowski        30 Indialantic          FL   32:50.0 10:35 
   30   575  1123 Laurie Rogers            30 Melbourne            FL   33:54.3 10:55 
   31   585   478 Amelia Burgard           33 Melbourne            FL   34:18.8 11:03 
   32   596  1275 Jenn Stokes              31 Cocoa                FL   34:41.3 11:10 
   33   608   963 Brenna Lynne             30 Melbourne            FL   34:55.1 11:15 
   34   620   403 Sonya Schuerger          32 Cocoa                FL   35:18.2 11:22 
   35   642   214 Denise Burns-Legros      34 Indialantic          FL   35:50.8 11:33 
   36   661  1227 Valerie Barnhart         32 Fort Lauderdale      FL   36:06.7 11:38 
   37   666   935 Melinda Szorger          32 West Melbourne       FL   36:11.8 11:40 
   38   679   393 Amber Jack               33 West Melbourne       FL   36:34.7 11:47 
   39   683   502 Emily Herbert            33 Cocoa                FL   36:39.8 11:49 
   40   696   125 Nicole Wyenberg          31 Melbourne            FL   36:51.9 11:52 
   41   749   320 Carly Chasteen           30 Melbourne            FL   38:44.2 12:29 
   42   758   567 Ashley Kearns            34 Rockledge            FL   39:05.6 12:35 
   43   762   906 Kelly Orlowski           32 Indian Harbour Beach FL   39:07.1 12:36 
   44   774   960 Kimberly Burk            30 Melbourne            FL   39:17.0 12:39 
   45   785   561 Reah Talbott             34 Palm Bay             FL   39:38.4 12:46 
   46   793   867 Maura Burgreen           31 Indialantic          FL   39:43.9 12:48 
   47   798   952 Allison Doerfler         31 Indian Harbour Beach FL   39:51.9 12:50 
   48   806   683 Brooke Polhemus          31 Melbourne            FL   40:00.8 12:53 
   49   811   422 Elise Reece              33 Melbourne            FL   40:11.5 12:57 
   50   815  1141 Shawna Landers           33 Melbourne            FL   40:16.3 12:58 
   51   817  1144 Ashley Weaver            31 Melbourne            FL   40:16.8 12:58 
   52   838   293 Danielle Ancsanyi        34 Melbourne            FL   41:18.8 13:18 
   53   846   447 Jennifer Rutherford      32 West Melbourne       FL   41:30.0 13:22 
   54   869   609 Mindy Klaproth           33 Melbourne            FL   42:27.5 13:40 
   55   905   810 Holly Younger            31 Palm Bay             FL   44:28.2 14:19 
   56   932  1086 Julie Kulzer             33 Rockledge            FL   45:42.8 14:43 
   57   956   384 Shayla Berryhill         30 West Melbourne       FL   47:26.1 15:17 
   58   973  1212 Janice Vasquez-Kraft     33 Rockledge            FL   48:47.8 15:43 
   59   996   451 Janine Bruckart          33 Melbourne            FL   50:34.1 16:17 
   60  1010   994 Kristy Buckley           34 Indian Harbour Beach FL   51:24.0 16:33 
   61  1027  1230 Kristi Powers            32 Sebastian            FL   52:59.0 17:04 
   62  1043   437 Feather Faircloth        32 Palm Bay             FL   53:58.9 17:23 
   63  1051   943 Cassandra Schutte        31 Melbourne            FL   54:39.1 17:36 
   64  1057  1192 Stacy Shumate            33 Melbourne            FL   55:30.9 17:53 
   65  1061   881 Michele Warner           33 Melbourne            FL   55:42.9 17:56 
   66  1078   755 Misty Myers              34                           57:50.8 18:38 
   67  1096   808 Kelly Garcia             33 Palm Bay             FL   59:37.9 19:12 
   68  1105   595 Lisa Moore               33 Melbourne            FL 1:01:53.3 19:56 
   69  1112   554 Susie Markey             34 Melbourne            FL 1:03:39.1 20:30 
           
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    19   164 Melissa Taylor           35 Indian Harbour Beach FL   19:25.6  6:16 
    2    27    89 Julie Hannah             39 Melbourne            FL   20:02.1  6:27 
    3    48  1051 Danielle Hustoles        35 Titusville           FL   21:17.3  6:52 
    4    55    23 Lisa Petrillo            39 Melbourne            FL   21:42.3  7:00 
    5   122  1119 Kate Howick              37 Cocoa                FL   23:30.3  7:34 
    6   132   637 Melissa Kastanias        36 Melbourne            FL   23:46.1  7:39 
    7   146   195 Angela Coram             35 Palm Bay             FL   24:19.6  7:50 
    8   170   951 Christine Davis          37 Melbourne            FL   24:51.0  8:00 
    9   202   594 Jennifer Staab           39 Satellite Beach      FL   25:35.7  8:15 
   10   239    22 Kelly Semenko            35 Melbourne            FL   26:32.9  8:33 
   11   245  1257 Lisa Kugrens             35 Melbourne            FL   26:36.6  8:34 
   12   246  1058 Anita Vanderwyst         37 Palm Bay             FL   26:37.8  8:35 
   13   256   989 Mindy Gibson             39 Melbourne            FL   26:42.1  8:36 
   14   275  1200 Cara Reid                35 Merritt Island       FL   27:03.4  8:43 
   15   291    25 Abby Tsark               35 West Melbourne       FL   27:25.6  8:50 
   16   296   356 Carrie Sherwood          35 Melbourne            FL   27:33.5  8:53 
   17   297   711 Lorrie Weiland           35 Cocoa Beach          FL   27:35.0  8:53 
   18   331  1037 Heather Cherepkai        36 Lake Worth           FL   28:13.0  9:05 
   19   367   570 Allison Stauffer         39 Titusville           FL   28:46.2  9:16 
   20   372   953 Jennifer Imel            35 Palm Bay             FL   28:49.2  9:17 
   21   382  1155 Allysen Rainier          35 Indialantic          FL   29:06.8  9:23 
   22   384   326 Becky Maitlen            39 Rockledge            FL   29:09.9  9:24 
   23   458   268 Sara Paulson Camodeca    38 Rockledge            FL   30:57.6  9:58 
   24   463  1031 Rachel Benevente         37 Melbourne            FL   31:06.5 10:01 
   25   470  1094 Barbara Seymour          38 Rockledge            FL   31:13.6 10:04 
   26   475   900 Mary Collins-Gili        39 Malabar              FL   31:22.1 10:06 
   27   478   421 Stephanie Marrs          36 Palm Bay             FL   31:27.7 10:08 
   28   506  1020 Rebecca Schachter        37 Melbourne            FL   32:04.0 10:20 
   29   518   473 Lisa Rose                38 Rockledge            FL   32:14.2 10:23 
   30   530   604 Jenniffer Hubbard        36 Palm Bay             FL   32:42.5 10:32 
   31   535   318 Barbara Angel            35 Rockledge            FL   32:49.2 10:34 
   32   540   818 Kim Ho                   36 Melbourne            FL   32:52.4 10:35 
   33   579    57 Kay Chau                 35 Melbourne            FL   34:02.1 10:58 
   34   604  1035 Naomi Coleman            37 Viera                FL   34:52.6 11:14 
   35   610   252 Courtnie Love            35 Melbourne            FL   35:02.1 11:17 
   36   619  1219 Margit Howard            38 Patrick Afb          FL   35:16.9 11:22 
   37   630   483 Karen Daniels            38 Melbourne            FL   35:32.8 11:27 
   38   652   401 Lenina Garnhart          35 Melbourne            FL   36:01.8 11:36 
   39   669   983 Lisa Amy                 38 Indialantic          FL   36:14.7 11:40 
   40   681   286 Melissa Janssen          35 Palm Bay             FL   36:37.0 11:48 
   41   688   411 Jen Paranhos             36 Indian Harbour Beach FL   36:44.3 11:50 
   42   714   831 Jennifer Tennity         38 Malabar              FL   37:34.7 12:06 
   43   720   904 Danielle Stern           38 Indialantic          FL   37:51.2 12:11 
   44   723   732 Christina Winans         39 Melbourne            FL   37:57.0 12:13 
   45   740   939 Cristabelle Mora         37 Indialantic          FL   38:22.7 12:22 
   46   757   322 Lisa Savary              38 Cocoa                FL   39:03.0 12:35 
   47   760   841 Lisa Durette             38 Cocoa                FL   39:05.7 12:35 
   48   770  1022 Sunshine Lalonde         37 Indian Harbour Beach FL   39:09.8 12:37 
   49   771   281 Kimberly Orlowski        36 Indian Harbour Beach FL   39:14.0 12:38 
   50   792  1049 Susan Maxik              36 Indialantic          FL   39:43.5 12:48 
   51   813   485 Catherine Delboccio      38 Melbourne            FL   40:12.1 12:57 
   52   823  1243 Sheri Anderson           35 Vero Beach           FL   40:31.0 13:03 
   53   831   703 Paula Biggs              36 Melbourne            FL   40:57.1 13:11 
   54   848   307 Lisa Armitage            39 Melbourne            FL   41:34.8 13:23 
   55   908  1159 Shannon Whitten          39 Melbourne            FL   44:31.8 14:20 
   56   923  1065 Jen Tyler                39 Melbourne            FL   45:13.5 14:34 
   57   947   965 Barbara Toland           37 Viera                FL   46:47.5 15:04 
   58   963  1082 Michelle Higgins         39 Indialantic          FL   47:43.7 15:22 
   59  1004   640 Tauhida Parveen          35 Melbourne            FL   51:04.7 16:27 
   60  1036   740 Tracy Lee                38 Melbourne            FL   53:11.7 17:08 
   61  1054   312 Paola Billsberry         39 Indialantic          FL   55:14.2 17:47 
   62  1074   301 Maria Vasile             35 Melbourne            FL   57:13.1 18:25 
   63  1111   181 Jennette Cobb            35 Orlando              FL 1:03:35.6 20:29 
   64  1121   769 Koren Olson              38 Melbourne            FL 1:05:38.1 21:08 
   65  1127   747 Sejal Shah               38 Melbourne            FL 1:06:55.5 21:33 
   66  1130   580 Brenda Sadowski          38 Melbourne            FL 1:08:33.9 22:05 
           
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    73    92 Betsy Butler             44 Indian Harbour Beach FL   22:13.2  7:10 
    2    91    40 Felicity Cunningham      40 Viera                FL   22:40.7  7:18 
    3    94     5 Tracy Dutra              40 Melbourne            FL   22:43.5  7:19 
    4   100   634 Kristina Horn            40 Melbourne            FL   22:50.9  7:22 
    5   133   131 Brittany Streufert       41 Viera                FL   23:50.1  7:41 
    6   182   147 Charlotte McClure        41 Rockledge            FL   25:07.0  8:06 
    7   193   354 Gina Rall                42 Merritt Island       FL   25:27.6  8:12 
    8   216   657 Jeanette Chamberlain     40 Rockledge            FL   26:00.5  8:23 
    9   260   911 Donna Michaels           40 Merritt Island       FL   26:49.6  8:39 
   10   281   654 Michelle Henderson       43 Rockledge            FL   27:12.3  8:46 
   11   285   414 Linda Marzano            41 Melbourne            FL   27:14.2  8:46 
   12   292   820 Lisa Hamelin             42 Indian Harbour Beach FL   27:28.0  8:51 
   13   330   833 Erica Schwarz            41 Melbourne            FL   28:13.0  9:05 
   14   373    12 Nina Orellana            42 West Melbourne       FL   28:51.2  9:18 
   15   431  1001 Ms C                     44 Palm Bay             FL   30:13.0  9:44 
   16   442  1203 Heather Thomas           43 Melbourne            FL   30:28.4  9:49 
   17   443  1181 Tammy Naber              40 Viera                FL   30:29.6  9:49 
   18   451   379 Tami Waschka             42 Indian Harbour Beach FL   30:48.2  9:55 
   19   454   107 Tamara Timmons           40 Merritt Island       FL   30:53.8  9:57 
   20   466    95 Heather Lewis            43 Rockledge            FL   31:10.0 10:02 
   21   476   695 Heidi White              40 Palm Bay             FL   31:23.8 10:07 
   22   492   646 Marianna Klingensmith    44 Viera                FL   31:52.6 10:16 
   23   514  1099 Katherine Heller         43 Daytona Beach        FL   32:10.3 10:22 
   24   554   930 Heather Terry            42 Indian Harbour Beach FL   33:25.0 10:46 
   25   571  1054 Janet Hurlburt           44 Melbourne            FL   33:50.1 10:54 
   26   581   504 Buffy Walsh              42 Indialantic          FL   34:04.7 10:59 
   27   592   556 Anneli Hurley            42 Merritt Island       FL   34:31.5 11:07 
   28   600   287 Vita Vinokurova          42 Melbourne            FL   34:45.8 11:12 
   29   606   168 Melissa Tribou           41 Satellite Beach      FL   34:53.9 11:14 
   30   609   510 Roserita Robbins         42 Melbourne            FL   34:57.9 11:16 
   31   626   876 Liliana Villarreal       40 Melbourne            FL   35:24.0 11:24 
   32   631   877 Laura Rochen             44 Sebastian            FL   35:32.8 11:27 
   33   651   196 Carmen Costa             44 Palm Bay             FL   36:00.5 11:36 
   34   660   872 Kim Philo                42 Rockledge            FL   36:05.9 11:38 
   35   673   357 Pamela Kenney            44 Melbourne Beach      FL   36:24.9 11:44 
   36   685   790 Jan MacInnes             40 Melbourne            FL   36:40.1 11:49 
   37   686  1168 Carin Sadlon             44 Satellite Beach      FL   36:43.2 11:50 
   38   687   761 Anu Jeloka               40 Melbourne            FL   36:43.7 11:50 
   39   691   255 Rita Terpening           42 Palm Bay             FL   36:46.4 11:51 
   40   701  1215 Tatiana Lang             40 Rockledge            FL   37:00.3 11:55 
   41   704  1244 Heather Humphreys        41 Melbourne            FL   37:08.1 11:58 
   42   707   845 Raquel Rogers            42 Melbourne            FL   37:15.8 12:00 
   43   715   832 Sara Cowan               44 Palm Bay             FL   37:36.2 12:07 
   44   727   207 Kelley Paton             41 Melbourne            FL   38:05.3 12:16 
   45   730   686 Linda Brownell           44 Malabar              FL   38:08.3 12:17 
   46   731   308 Laurie Hengehold         40 Melbourne            FL   38:10.5 12:18 
   47   736   113 Karolyn Lapage-Watz      43 Merritt Island       FL   38:14.5 12:19 
   48   737  1043 Donna Soyk               42 Melbourne            FL   38:14.9 12:19 
   49   745   966 Christine Davis          40 West Melbourne       FL   38:36.8 12:26 
   50   752   600 Lisa Copeland            44 Melbourne            FL   38:49.9 12:30 
   51   761   751 Lori Smithey             43 West Melbourne       FL   39:06.9 12:36 
   52   765   315 Missi Berry              42 Cocoa                FL   39:08.5 12:36 
   53   797   676 Jennifer Hartman         44 Palm Bay             FL   39:51.7 12:50 
   54   803   199 Amy McCormick            42 West Melbourne       FL   39:57.9 12:52 
   55   829   487 Lisha Blankenship        42 Satellite Beach      FL   40:53.4 13:10 
   56   833   226 Becki Walton             40 Rockledge            FL   41:12.6 13:16 
   57   835  1190 Suzie Philbeck           42 Palm Bay             FL   41:17.3 13:18 
   58   850  1128 Tracey Pearson           43 West Melbourne       FL   41:40.8 13:25 
   59   854  1233 Mary Nemes               40 Indialantic          FL   41:48.4 13:28 
   60   882   961 Julie Sanders            42 Melbourne            FL   43:14.6 13:56 
   61   885   409 Claire Sims              40 Indialantic          FL   43:26.4 13:59 
   62   898  1134 Joey White               43 Palm Bay             FL   44:11.7 14:14 
   63   899  1132 Patti Steele             44 Palm Bay             FL   44:11.8 14:14 
   64   904  1178 Robin Potter             43 Melbourne            FL   44:28.1 14:19 
   65   910  1122 Rebecca Makowsky         41                           44:40.2 14:23 
   66   919   249 Juliet Brown             43 Oviedo               FL   45:03.2 14:31 
   67   921   429 Kathleen Massolini       44 Grant                FL   45:10.7 14:33 
   68   933   468 Paula Law                43 Satellite Beach      FL   45:46.3 14:44 
   69   941   288 Lisa Bryan               44 Indialantic          FL   46:19.2 14:55 
   70   954  1131 Shelby Hefler            44 Palm Bay             FL   47:16.8 15:14 
   71   959   892 Debra Wright             42 Melbourne            FL   47:26.9 15:17 
   72   964  1074 Jill Walling             44 West Melbourne       FL   47:48.8 15:24 
   73   998   317 Felicia Devoe            44 Cocoa                FL   50:44.1 16:20 
   74  1002    65 Natalie Marshall         40 West Melbourne       FL   51:00.5 16:26 
   75  1018   309 Jennifer Hardin          40 Palm Bay             FL   51:58.2 16:44 
   76  1031   967 Dawn Myers               43 West Melbourne       FL   53:02.3 17:05 
   77  1039   720 Lisa Marren              42 Ocala                FL   53:26.1 17:12 
   78  1040   719 Virginia Cordova         44 Ocala                FL   53:26.5 17:13 
   79  1075   559 Abbygail Bernier         41 Melbourne            FL   57:30.6 18:31 
   80  1083  1176 Cindy Carlson            44 Palm Bay             FL   58:22.8 18:48 
   81  1084  1088 Dina Casabianca          42 Palm Bay             FL   58:23.9 18:48 
   82  1088   505 Annie Robbins            40 Viera                FL   58:34.7 18:52 
   83  1099   722 Maria Dishaw             43 Satellite Beach      FL   59:49.2 19:16 
   84  1117   188 Carolyn Picard           42 Palm Bay             FL 1:04:31.8 20:47 
   85  1124   873 Jennifer Baker           42 Melbourne            FL 1:06:24.7 21:23 
           
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   130  1151 Lynn Jaime               47 Indialantic          FL   23:44.3  7:39 
    2   179   723 Amy Trossman             45 Satellite Beach      FL   25:01.6  8:04 
    3   194   118 Kimberly Prosser         45 Rockledge            FL   25:27.7  8:12 
    4   243   586 Pamela Beeksma           48 Rockledge            FL   26:35.0  8:34 
    5   250   424 Nadia Hosey              46 Melbourne            FL   26:38.4  8:35 
    6   257   462 Chiqui Behymer           48 Titusville           FL   26:47.3  8:38 
    7   287   729 Kathy Owl                49 Palm Bay             FL   27:18.3  8:48 
    8   301   606 Alicia Brooker           46 Indian Harbour Beach FL   27:42.5  8:56 
    9   302  1055 Leigh Pettigrew          48 Satellite Beach      FL   27:44.5  8:56 
   10   335    24 Andrea Lucas             48 Melbourne            FL   28:15.3  9:06 
   11   340   971 Catherine Dunlop         45 Indialantic          FL   28:17.3  9:07 
   12   365   123 Darlene Mowry            49 Merritt Island       FL   28:45.8  9:16 
   13   366   263 Eugenia Berry            46 Titusville           FL   28:46.1  9:16 
   14   368   186 Teresa Triebell          47 Melbourne            FL   28:46.6  9:16 
   15   409   432 Candice Shreve           48 Melbourne            FL   29:39.0  9:33 
   16   479   233 Beth Findley             46 Indian Harbour Beach FL   31:30.0 10:09 
   17   502   661 Mary Boyken              46 Merritt Island       FL   32:00.8 10:19 
   18   515   894 Anabel Pereda            49 Melbourne            FL   32:11.4 10:22 
   19   521   517 Holly Chichester         45 Vero Beach           FL   32:17.3 10:24 
   20   557  1073 Heike Baucom             49 Melbourne            FL   33:26.7 10:46 
   21   558    27 Yvette Nelson            48 West Melbourne       FL   33:28.7 10:47 
   22   564   453 Holly Bowman             48 Palm Bay             FL   33:42.4 10:51 
   23   574  1235 Sharon Loine             45 Merritt Island       FL   33:54.3 10:55 
   24   584   685 Debbie Nail              45 Merritt Island       FL   34:12.1 11:01 
   25   593   691 Linda Oniell             48 Melbourne            FL   34:33.9 11:08 
   26   603   803 Sherry Eldredge          47 Malabar              FL   34:50.6 11:13 
   27   613  1007 Kim Guedes               49 Indialantic          FL   35:08.8 11:19 
   28   628  1102 Nancy Matican Bock       47 Melbourne Beach      FL   35:29.8 11:26 
   29   634   242 Heather Brott            45 Barefoot Bay         FL   35:37.4 11:28 
   30   675    68 Sharona Scholl           45 Melbourne            FL   36:27.8 11:45 
   31   734  1052 Gina Giambalvo           45 Indialantic          FL   38:14.1 12:19 
   32   739    64 Cris Zecman              45 Satellite Beach      FL   38:18.6 12:20 
   33   756   365 Kimberly Newton          46 Merritt Island       FL   38:58.6 12:33 
   34   778   495 Terrie Ham               49 Indialantic          FL   39:22.3 12:41 
   35   794   367 Megan Stolen             45 Cocoa                FL   39:45.1 12:48 
   36   801  1070 Brenda Sheets            49 Melbourne            FL   39:55.1 12:51 
   37   804   593 Dawn Futch               45 Melbourne            FL   39:59.8 12:53 
   38   812  1247 Gina Stephenson          46 Palm Bay             FL   40:11.6 12:57 
   39   814   431 Linda Scales             47 Cocoa                FL   40:14.1 12:57 
   40   818   576 Karyn Giddens            48 Merritt Island       FL   40:18.7 12:59 
   41   853  1027 Joy Huff                 48 Merritt Island       FL   41:43.1 13:26 
   42   890   530 Janice Brown-Mills       49 Melbourne            FL   43:35.3 14:02 
   43   909   166 Cindy Hosken             47 Melbourne            FL   44:36.6 14:22 
   44   913   707 Stephanie Miller         46 Melbourne            FL   44:48.8 14:26 
   45   918  1126 Carlyne Rooney           46 Melbourne            FL   45:01.9 14:30 
   46   946   418 Brenda Fletcher          48 Palm Bay             FL   46:40.3 15:02 
   47   962   446 Dana Kelley Ashley       46 Melbourne            FL   47:42.7 15:22 
   48   965  1075 Chris Thomas             45 West Melbourne       FL   47:49.0 15:24 
   49   970   546 Greta Woodbury           46 West Melbourne       FL   48:20.5 15:34 
   50   975   927 Laura Lockler            48 Satellite Beach      FL   48:58.1 15:46 
   51   980   481 Milbrie Porter           49 Sebastian            FL   49:43.1 16:01 
   52   982   353 Marla Del Rio            47 Palm Bay             FL   49:45.7 16:01 
   53   993   814 Amelia Cook              49 Melbourne            FL   50:23.3 16:14 
   54  1008   114 Lynne Cheek              49 Rockledge            FL   51:23.1 16:33 
   55  1035   671 Cathie Cummings          48 Melbourne            FL   53:10.5 17:07 
   56  1047   490 Kathleen Teuber          49 Palm Bay             FL   54:11.3 17:27 
   57  1058   664 Carey Oliphant           46 Orlando              FL   55:31.4 17:53 
   58  1087  1014 Caroline Chaves          47 Indialantic          FL   58:24.2 18:48 
   59  1126   898 Rhonda Hood              47 Melbourne            FL 1:06:39.0 21:28 
           
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    79    42 Lori Kruger              51 Indialantic          FL   22:26.5  7:14 
    2   124   350 Midori Wiles             52 Melbourne            FL   23:33.9  7:36 
    3   144   869 Kathleen Shiver          50 Satellite Beach      FL   24:18.9  7:50 
    4   203  1259 Elaine Hanson            50 Merritt Island       FL   25:35.9  8:15 
    5   221   329 Sheila Pavlick           50 Melbourne            FL   26:04.9  8:24 
    6   225   442 Kathy Bils               51 Indialantic          FL   26:08.6  8:25 
    7   262   540 Mariangie Leiker         51 West Melbourne       FL   26:50.8  8:39 
    8   311   381 Amy Borseth              51 Clermont             FL   27:52.1  8:59 
    9   312  1174 Dawn Kosa                52 Merritt Island       FL   27:52.3  8:59 
   10   338   306 Tena Hochard             52 Palm Bay             FL   28:17.0  9:07 
   11   381    90 Lori Ratay               50 Palm Bay             FL   29:06.7  9:23 
   12   407   745 Maurine Horne            50 Sebastian            FL   29:31.4  9:31 
   13   413   177 Rhonda Butler            52 Melbourne            FL   29:45.4  9:35 
   14   430   760 Joan Meadows             54 Malabar              FL   30:11.1  9:43 
   15   445    99 Beverly Glenn            51 Cocoa                FL   30:31.3  9:50 
   16   452    62 Jennifer Therrien        51 Cocoa                FL   30:52.2  9:57 
   17   467  1170 Rebecca Schill           53 Melbourne            FL   31:10.1 10:02 
   18   484   402 Jill Mignogna            51 Melbourne            FL   31:39.9 10:12 
   19   485   272 Susan Elias              54 Melbourne            FL   31:42.3 10:13 
   20   491   946 Dawn Hurley              53 Rockledge            FL   31:48.0 10:15 
   21   496   361 Laura Scott              52 Indian Harbour Beach FL   31:56.2 10:17 
   22   538    53 Karen Murray             53 Melbourne            FL   32:50.1 10:35 
   23   544  1160 Kimberly Marriott        52 Melbourne            FL   33:05.5 10:40 
   24   551   408 Tammi Pestik             53 Cape Canaveral       FL   33:12.9 10:42 
   25   580   625 Beth Law                 51 Winter Park          FL   34:03.1 10:58 
   26   588   588 Ginny Cassetta           52 Grant                FL   34:21.7 11:04 
   27   598   520 Seher Swenson            54 Palm Bay             FL   34:44.6 11:11 
   28   611   836 Katherine Tom            53 Satellite Beach      FL   35:02.3 11:17 
   29   614    49 Robin Lewis              54 Rockledge            FL   35:09.0 11:19 
   30   615   852 Terri Waldron            51 Melbourne Beach      FL   35:12.0 11:20 
   31   623   303 Carol Williams           51 Rockledge            FL   35:22.8 11:24 
   32   645   612 Deborah Evans            54 Melbourne            FL   35:53.1 11:33 
   33   662   289 Christine Adams          50 Melbourne Beach      FL   36:07.7 11:38 
   34   725    98 Kem Sprawls              50 Merritt Island       FL   38:02.2 12:15 
   35   733   257 Brenda Hutker            50 Melbourne            FL   38:13.9 12:19 
   36   743   277 Deirdre Kirwin           52 Ronkonkoma           NY   38:31.2 12:24 
   37   772  1220 Debra Sloane             50 Melbourne            FL   39:14.8 12:38 
   38   782   247 Susan Peterson           50 West Melbourne       FL   39:30.8 12:44 
   39   799  1217 Sara Griffin             54 Merritt Island       FL   39:55.0 12:51 
   40   819  1071 Diane Fiers              52 Palm Bay             FL   40:19.5 12:59 
   41   821   947 Nancy Velie              51 Melbourne            FL   40:20.2 12:59 
   42   865   550 Sherri Shamet            54 Palm Bay             FL   42:14.9 13:36 
   43   894   888 Carol Burgunder          51 Melbourne            FL   43:59.4 14:10 
   44   896  1116 Denise Jones             52 Melbourne            FL   44:04.7 14:12 
   45   901   978 Melody Solomon           50 Saint Cloud          FL   44:15.0 14:15 
   46   939  1011 Misty Campbell           53 Cocoa                FL   46:18.4 14:55 
   47   940   903 Lynn Cowart              52 Titusville           FL   46:18.6 14:55 
   48   950   565 Kelcey Hereau            54 West Melbourne       FL   46:49.4 15:05 
   49   957   385 Melissa Tabboula         54 West Melbourne       FL   47:26.5 15:17 
   50   960   516 Stacy Nagy               50 Viera                FL   47:39.0 15:21 
   51   966  1186 Milagros Martinez        51 Palm Bay             FL   47:49.5 15:24 
   52   977   245 Annie Hamilton           50 Merritt Island       FL   49:19.1 15:53 
   53   983   321 Lee Ann Edwards          52 Rockledge            FL   49:45.8 16:01 
   54   984  1038 Myrtle Succio            51 Palm Bay             FL   49:53.1 16:04 
   55  1007  1182 Susan MacLellan          51 Merritt Island       FL   51:16.2 16:31 
   56  1015  1163 Vikki McGlothlin         53 Rockledge            FL   51:49.8 16:41 
   57  1025   216 Julianne McCarl          52 Rockledge            FL   52:44.7 16:59 
   58  1033   672 Kathy Cummings           53 Palm Bay             FL   53:05.9 17:06 
   59  1044   489 Cheryl Davis             51 Palm Bay             FL   54:05.5 17:25 
   60  1068   777 Michele Duester          51 Melbourne            FL   56:38.5 18:14 
   61  1069   782 Sonia Aurandt            52 West Melbourne       FL   56:40.1 18:15 
   62  1076   544 Barbara Smith            54 Melbourne            FL   57:30.6 18:31 
   63  1085  1179 Priscilla Hudder         52 Palm Bay             FL   58:23.9 18:48 
   64  1098   283 Sheryl Williams          53 Grant                FL   59:48.0 19:15 
   65  1115   621 Juliet Hobbs             52 Melbourne            FL 1:04:13.1 20:41 
   66  1129   578 Dana Sadowski            52 Melbourne            FL 1:08:31.6 22:04 
   67  1135   701 Scarlet Platt            51 West Melbourne       FL 1:17:50.9 25:04 
           
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   151    54 Janet Erlacher           55 Melbourne            FL   24:25.3  7:52 
    2   169   351 Karon Pittman            55 Titusville           FL   24:50.1  8:00 
    3   342   513 Patricia Donohue Weiss   57 Rockledge            FL   28:22.1  9:08 
    4   433   519 Melanie Delman           56 Melbourne            FL   30:15.8  9:45 
    5   444   714 Alexandra McKenna        57 Palm Bay             FL   30:29.6  9:49 
    6   468  1066 Cheri Noren              56 Palm Bay             FL   31:11.7 10:03 
    7   481   942 Melodie Esposito         58 Melbourne            FL   31:30.2 10:09 
    8   493   305 June Morris              58 Melbourne            FL   31:53.4 10:16 
    9   500   536 Gail Wiseman             55 Melbourne            FL   31:57.7 10:18 
   10   508   475 Lois Fredricks           59 Palm Bay             FL   32:06.2 10:20 
   11   569  1239 Theresa Bradley          56 Palm Bay             FL   33:47.3 10:53 
   12   572   941 Sue Carlson              56 Melbourne            FL   33:50.7 10:54 
   13   648  1251 Dawn Brush               55 Merritt Island       FL   35:58.5 11:35 
   14   755    96 Lorna Mazza              57 Melbourne            FL   38:58.5 12:33 
   15   796   344 Michele Straney          56 Melbourne            FL   39:49.4 12:50 
   16   825   221 Lana Jobes               57 Palm Bay             FL   40:37.0 13:05 
   17   871  1143 Martha Meyer             58 Merritt Island       FL   42:32.7 13:42 
   18   873   878 Cathy Cady               58 Melbourne            FL   42:37.3 13:44 
   19   912   238 Mary Compton             55 Melbourne            FL   44:45.7 14:25 
   20   920   692 Mary Clamons             59 Palm Bay             FL   45:06.8 14:32 
   21   924   319 Jacqui Gannon            59 Viera                FL   45:13.7 14:34 
   22   943  1115 Karen Ostrosky           55 Melbourne            FL   46:25.3 14:57 
   23   949    28 Dalys Dunn               56 Melbourne            FL   46:48.2 15:04 
   24   952   925 Joanne Gomber            56 Melbourne Beach      FL   47:05.0 15:10 
   25   987   926 Brenda Benevente         57 Melbourne            FL   49:56.7 16:05 
   26  1016   696 Laura McGlothlin         57 Rockledge            FL   51:50.5 16:42 
   27  1019   395 Elaine Dalrymple         57 Indialantic          FL   51:58.4 16:44 
   28  1041   440 Mary Stallings           58 Melbourne            FL   53:48.4 17:20 
   29  1042    55 Susan Diiorio            58 Melbourne Beach      FL   53:50.9 17:20 
   30  1055   533 Frances Kirk             58 Cocoa                FL   55:16.1 17:48 
   31  1067   187 Josephine Capozziello    57 Melbourne            FL   56:26.5 18:10 
   32  1077   754 Susan Myers              57                           57:50.5 18:38 
   33  1079   339 Cheryl Austin            59 Palm Bay             FL   58:03.5 18:42 
   34  1128   581 S.F. Brichta             59 Melbourne            FL 1:08:13.4 21:58 
   35  1131   178 Anny Cobb                58 Merritt Island       FL 1:09:06.8 22:15 
           
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   226   486 Nancy Wingo              60 Rockledge            FL   26:10.3  8:26 
    2   432   445 Susie Oconnell           61 Melbourne            FL   30:15.7  9:45 
    3   460   336 Liz Donaldson            62 Palm Bay             FL   31:03.7 10:00 
    4   488   217 Penny Naugle             60 Satellite Beach      FL   31:44.9 10:14 
    5   552    38 Karen Suarez             60 Melbourne            FL   33:19.5 10:44 
    6   553   389 Bonnie Randall           61 Cocoa                FL   33:22.5 10:45 
    7   612   574 Nancy Palmer             61 Indian Harbour Beach FL   35:06.5 11:18 
    8   694   849 Luanne Memmott           60 Melbourne            FL   36:50.2 11:52 
    9   712   368 Susan Stehman            61 Melbourne            FL   37:32.4 12:05 
   10   747    59 Piyam Brown              60 Melbourne            FL   38:42.9 12:28 
   11   750   304 Melanie Mackey           62 Indian Harbour Beach FL   38:46.6 12:29 
   12   802   314 Arlene Allen-Buono       63 Melbourne            FL   39:57.1 12:52 
   13   937   197 Brigitte Fontenot        62 Melbourne            FL   46:13.1 14:53 
   14   997  1087 Janina Kulzer            61 Rockledge            FL   50:42.7 16:20 
   15  1026   439 Mary Blauman             60 Palm Bay             FL   52:54.3 17:02 
   16  1030   423 Darlene Armstrong        63 Palm Bay             FL   53:02.0 17:05 
   17  1045   399 Janet Cook               62 Chiefland            FL   54:09.2 17:26 
   18  1102   726 Debbie Spedick           60 Indialantic          FL 1:00:54.9 19:37 
           
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   881    45 Milly Krause             65 Cocoa Beach          FL   43:06.9 13:53 
    2   967   990 Helen Gibson             68 Melbourne            FL   47:52.9 15:25 
    3  1032   203 Sally Deabenderfer       65 Satellite Beach      FL   53:04.3 17:05 
    4  1034  1127 Warrine Rooney           66 Melbourne            FL   53:08.9 17:07 
    5  1053   665 Ginny Oliphant           68 Melbourne            FL   55:05.3 17:44 
    6  1066   220 Bobbie McMillan          66 Melbourne            FL   56:22.5 18:09 
    7  1080     9 Mary June Joseph         66 Satellite Beach      FL   58:03.8 18:42 
    8  1092  1006 Penny Mazziotti          65 Palm Bay             FL   58:44.4 18:55 
    9  1104   764 Margie Thompson          65 Melbourne            FL 1:01:47.4 19:54 
   10  1106  1150 Diane Newman             69 West Melbourne       FL 1:01:53.6 19:56 
           
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   395   591 Willy Moolenaar          72 Indialantic          FL   29:23.1  9:28 
    2   777   628 Judith Law               72 Winter Park          FL   39:22.2 12:41 
    3   847   527 Angela Staab             70 Reidsville           NC   41:30.5 13:22 
           
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   999    77 Katie Marsh              75 Melbourne            FL   50:46.3 16:21 
    2  1003   464 Dodie Johnson            76 Cocoa Beach          FL   51:01.4 16:26 
    3  1114    19 Roberta Osterling        79 Satellite Beach      FL 1:04:05.0 20:38 
           
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1  1101   727 Mary Camiscoli           85 Lakewood             NJ 1:00:53.6 19:36  
*
*
GHOSTLY GECKO 5K
October 19, 2013, 6:30 pm Start
Eau Gallie Civic Center, FL
Race Director: Denise Piercy
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com

OPEN TEAM RESULTS
   1.  Running Zone                  
            16:36   17:08   17:32   17:42   18:30 = 1:27:28
         Peter Clusener, Ron Abel, Steve Hedgespeth, Kaitlin Donner, Doug
         Butler
   2.  Long Doggers Club             
            16:45   16:50   17:07   19:49   20:51 = 1:31:22
         Michael Fisher, Shane Streufert, Dillon Mcgee, Art Anderson, Dina
         Viselli
   3.  Set Goals Not Limits          
            16:41   19:46   19:49   21:18   22:37 = 1:40:11
         Kyle Butler, Tom Wiedenbauer, Ron Ritter, Ron Roff, Tara Morgan
   4.  Harris                        
            19:41   21:04   21:14   23:23   23:35 = 1:48:57
         Michael Adams, Kevin Mcmahan, Peter Mcmahan, Sarah Fisher, Tyler Adams
   5.  Jackson's Jets & Joggers      
            20:03   20:35   20:50   22:14   25:28 = 1:49:10
         Chris Loines, Andrew Menschner, Harry Prosser, Betsy Butler, Kimberly
         Prosser
   6.  Road Runners                  
            19:26   22:51   23:12   24:20   24:26 = 1:54:15
         Melissa Taylor, Kristina Horn, Lance Haskins, Angela Coram, Janet
         Erlacher
   7.  GE                            
            18:32   22:14   24:25   24:33   24:43 = 1:54:27
         Soufyane Meftah, Paul Smithey, Katelyn Owl, Spencer Kraeling, David
         Fairman
   8.  Health First                  
            21:43   23:00   23:04   24:12   24:46 = 1:56:45
         Ralph Miller, Cameron Michaels, Jordan Michaels, Kyle Palgut, Mariely
         Palgut
   9.  Indian Harbour Montessori     
            21:50   22:34   22:38   24:20   26:05 = 1:57:27
         Josh Kraver, Adrian Delia, Kaylee Kraver, Gregg Kraver, Sheila Pavlick
  10.  Up & Running Fitness          
            21:52   22:50   23:27   24:49   24:51 = 1:57:49
         Abe Oros, Charles Mathews, Frank Hosey, Teen Sum, Christine Davis
  11.  DRS                           
            17:42   22:00   23:03   29:15   33:42 = 2:05:42
         Brad Daszynski, Jeffrey Douberly, Terry Neuhart, Karen Whyte, Cliff
         Coolidge
  12.  Florida Tech                  
            21:14   23:39   25:48   28:25   29:47 = 2:08:53
         Wade Dauberman, Matthew McHenry, Dan Higgins, Brandon Cunningham,
         Michelle Mock
  13.  TRTC                          
            23:47   24:51   28:45   28:47   30:55 = 2:17:05
         Melissa Kastanias, Karon Pittman, Brad Berry, Eugenia Berry, Brian
         Litterilla
  14.  Florida Today                 
            21:43   27:14   28:18   30:58   31:43 = 2:19:56
         Rick Neale, Ashley Williams, Tim Walters, Sara Paulson Camodeca, Susan
         Elias
  15.  Honeybadgers                  
            23:03   28:07   29:26   29:38   30:30 = 2:20:44
         Mark Quintana, Larry Miller, Kathryn Gonzalez, Sean Miller, Tammy
         Naber
  16.  Team Law                      
            22:55   23:28   23:57   34:04   39:23 = 2:23:47
         Darren Law, Robert Law, Jennifer Law, Beth Law, Judith Law
  17.  Indialantic Force U15 Bulldogs
            26:27   27:21   27:51   28:25   35:09 = 2:25:13
         Gabrielle Berube, Kelsey Guedes, Allegra Waldron, Danielle Ferretti,
         Kim Guedes
  18.  Gecko Club                    
            20:23   28:13   30:25   32:45   35:33 = 2:27:19
         Jeff Cook, John Bard, Megan Hecht, James Brott, Karen Daniels
  19.  Central Middle School Parents 
            26:49   28:13   28:50   30:13   43:15 = 2:37:20
         Mark Mallak, Willis Lowell, Jennifer Imel, Ms C, Julie Sanders
  20.  Cumulus                       
            22:54   29:28   33:08   36:52   36:52 = 2:39:14
         Taran Bryant Taylor, Gage Taylor, Elaina Smith, Colin Wyenberg, Nicole
         Wyenberg
  21.  Brevard Academy for Individual
            23:46   27:14   33:37   36:30   44:29 = 2:45:36
         Carlos Salazar, Jonathan Hazen, Adam Smit, Carlos Jr. Maldonado, Holly
         Younger
  22.  Coastal Ambulance             
            26:52   32:50   32:50   37:32   38:45 = 2:48:49
         Wesley McCormick, Barbara Angel, David Hammer, Marcus Abraira, Carly
         Chasteen
  23.  Coastal Rose Runners          
            26:04   31:04   34:51   37:31   42:12 = 2:51:42
         Michael Blumenberg, Liz Donaldson, Charles Mattern, Stephen Wilkson,
         Ken McKeone
  24.  Indian Harbour Montessori Pare
            26:43   28:34   39:44   39:56   47:53 = 3:02:50
         Mindy Gibson, Troy Sheets, Susan Maxik, Brenda Sheets, Helen Gibson
  25.  Baymeadows Baristas           
            26:40   35:43   37:33   39:23   49:15 = 3:08:34
         Richard Thorson, Shara Lewis, Michael Donato, Allyn Saunders, Amy
         Gonzalez
  26.  Howling Hutkers               
            38:14   38:14   38:15   45:27   45:31 = 3:25:41
         Tom Soyk, Brenda Hutker, Donna Soyk, Leeann Hutker, Tim Hutker
  27.  Mario Party                   
            34:22   39:15   39:23   42:21   58:21 = 3:33:42
         Lindsay Ham, Greg Putira, Terrie Ham, Robin Putira, Jim Putira
  28.  Hoover Groovers               
            25:35   36:11 1:08:14 1:08:32 1:08:34 = 4:27:06
         Jason Sadowski, Scott Sweinhart, S.F. Brichta, Dana Sadowski, Brenda
         Sadowski
*
*
SCHOOL PARTICIPATION
GHOSTLY GECKO 5K

School                  Participation
Indian Harbour Montessor         18
Brevard Academy for Indi         10
Manatee Elementary                8
Holland Elementary                3
DeLaura Middle School             2
Andersen Elementary               1
Central Middle School             1
Lewis Carroll Elementary          1
Ralph Williams                    1

                                 45
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites