• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Witch Way 5K Results
WITCH WAY 5K RUN / WALK
October 12, 2013 5:30 p.m. Start
Nance Park, Indialantic, Florida
Race Director: Loren Goldfarb
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com 

OVERALL RESULTS
Place Sex No.   Name                    Sex Age City, State           Time      Net       Pace     
===== === ===== ======================= === === ===================== ========= ========= ===== 
    1   1   765 Dillon McGee            M    23 Indialantic FL          17:11.2   17:11.2  5:32 
    2   2   789 Ahmad Naqi              M    20 Melbourne FL            17:26.1   17:25.6  5:37 
    3   3   197 Ed Bickley              M    55 Calgary AB              18:50.8   18:50.0  6:04 
    4   4   372 Doug Nichols            M    50 Melbourne FL            19:13.7   19:12.8  6:12 
    5   1   788 Melissa Taylor          F    35 Indian Harbour Beach    19:42.5   19:41.5  6:21 
    6   5   664 Joel Gayle              M    24 Melbourne FL            19:55.1   19:54.2  6:25 
    7   6   571 Art Anderson            M    54 Melbourne FL            20:18.1   20:16.8  6:32 
    8   7   243 David Melchione         M    42 Melbourne FL            20:21.5   20:19.6  6:33 
    9   8   428 Jeff Cook               M    53 Indian Harbour Beach    20:22.1   20:19.8  6:33 
   10   2   813 Dina Viselli            F    28 Satellite Beach FL      20:40.6   20:34.6  6:38 
   11   9   359 Wade Dauberman          M    23 Melbourne FL            20:38.0   20:36.5  6:38 
   12  10   661 Ben Grider              M    20 Indialantic FL          20:55.1   20:54.0  6:44 
   13  11   763 Timothy McRae           M    27 Indialantic FL          21:02.6   21:00.5  6:46 
   14  12   242 Steven Baker            M    22 Indialantic FL          21:14.5   21:10.5  6:49 
   15  13   682 Ron Roff                M    42 Palm Bay FL             21:15.9   21:14.1  6:51 
   16   3   269 Brittany Erekson        F    25 Melbourne Beach FL      21:22.1   21:15.8  6:51 
   17   4   465 Jennifer Ogburn         F    41 Indialantic FL          21:53.8   21:51.7  7:03 
   18  14   214 Gary Postlethwait       M    35 Satellite Beach FL      22:08.8   22:03.0  7:06 
   19  15   342 Pete Peterson           M    50 Melbourne Beach FL      22:11.5   22:09.8  7:09 
   20  16   508 Thomas O'Connor         M    17 Melbourne FL            22:16.5   22:11.4  7:09 
   21  17   611 Harris Krause           M    20 Indialantic FL          22:13.1   22:11.8  7:09 
   22  18   762 Philip Haas             M    31 Melbourne Beach FL      22:22.1   22:16.4  7:11 
   23  19   330 Todd Robinson           M    14 Indialantic FL          22:21.6   22:21.0  7:12 
   24  20   770 Jonas Velazquez         M    21 Melbourne FL            22:39.3   22:34.5  7:16 
   25  21   307 Robert Barker           M    57 Melbourne Beach FL      23:05.2   23:01.3  7:25 
   26  22   681 Adrian Delia            M    08 Indialantic FL          23:13.7   23:05.2  7:26 
   27  23   356 Andrew Berube           M    11 Indialantic FL          23:14.0   23:07.3  7:27 
   28  24   760 Terry Neuhart           M    51 Merritt Island FL       23:16.8   23:14.2  7:29 
   29  25   727 Kanstantsin Vaitovich   M    28                         23:56.1   23:38.5  7:37 
   30   5   708 Rachael Gerow           F    15 Indialantic FL          23:57.1   23:44.6  7:39 
   31  26   303 Sal Farino              M    57 Cape Canaveral FL       23:51.3   23:48.1  7:40 
   32   6   437 Lindsey Putnam          F    25 Indialantic FL          23:58.7   23:49.1  7:40 
   33   7   720 Cristina Canales        F    44 Rockledge FL            24:02.1   23:53.5  7:42 
   34  27   244 Lucas Gerow             M    12 Indialantic FL          24:01.2   23:54.7  7:42 
   35  28   594 David Grider            M    52 Indialantic FL          24:04.5   23:57.4  7:43 
   36  29   391 Nick Peters             M    12 Indialantic FL          24:06.2   24:00.4  7:44 
   37  30   312 Stuart Wilson           M    26 Indialantic FL          24:06.8   24:03.3  7:45 
   38  31   590 Robert Varnes           M    10 Indialantic FL          24:23.7   24:19.4  7:50 
   39  32   555 Christopher Compton     M    22 Melbourne FL            24:46.1   24:20.5  7:51 
   40  33   323 Mark Labelle            M    25 Indialantic FL          24:35.8   24:26.8  7:53 
   41  34   501 Stephen Cripps          M    15 Indialantic FL          24:33.2   24:28.8  7:53 
   42  35   190 Jeffrey Ferris          M    32 Melbourne FL            24:41.0   24:29.3  7:53 
   43   8   210 Alexis Haber            F    29 Melbourne FL            24:40.7   24:29.4  7:53 
   44  36   623 Julio Seijo             M    39 Longwood FL             24:50.5   24:37.5  7:56 
   45  37   686 Jeff Fisher             M    56 Indialantic FL          24:45.0   24:38.0  7:56 
   46  38   512 Mike Renoe              M    22 Melbourne FL            24:49.2   24:44.8  7:58 
   47  39   363 Marty Cassetta          M    47 Grant FL                24:56.4   24:47.2  7:59 
   48  40   771 Henry Jacobs            M    22 Melbourne FL            24:59.8   24:54.3  8:01 
   49  41   793 Mark Fontaine           M    46 Indialantic FL          25:02.7   24:54.4  8:01 
   50  42   331 Dustin Hodgkins         M    32 Indialantic FL          25:16.3   25:00.0  8:03 
   51   9   490 Robyn Rowe              F    25 Melbourne FL            25:15.9   25:04.3  8:05 
   52  43   393 Larry Coggins           M    33 Melbourne FL            25:18.5   25:07.1  8:06 
   53  10   486 Karyn Miller            F    33 Indialantic FL          25:15.7   25:07.6  8:06 
   54  11   801 Rachel Lamoureux        F    29 Indialantic FL          25:20.0   25:09.8  8:06 
   55  44   756 George Walters          M    40 Melbourne Beach FL      25:36.6   25:23.1  8:11 
   56  45   381 Michael Blumenberg      M    29 Palm Bay FL             25:29.4   25:23.4  8:11 
   57  12   713 Abigail Lake            F    12 Rockledge FL            25:35.2   25:23.6  8:11 
   58  46   254 Kevin Hamilton          M    35 Indialantic FL          25:33.7   25:24.0  8:11 
   59  47   672 Elijah Ortiz            M    10 Melbourne Beach FL      25:33.6   25:25.4  8:11 
   60  13   676 Hagen Ziade             F    10 Indialantic FL          25:31.8   25:27.8  8:12 
   61  48   234 Jackson Geach           M    10 Indialantic FL          25:32.0   25:28.0  8:12 
   62  49   271 Robert Cortes           M    30 Indialantic FL          25:39.2   25:31.0  8:13 
   63  50   427 Roger Ogburn            M    45 Indialantic FL          25:40.1   25:31.0  8:13 
   64  51   476 Charley Pavlick         M    09 Melbourne FL            25:40.7   25:32.4  8:14 
   65  52   343 Ray Peterson            M    12 Melbourne Beach FL      25:42.0   25:32.8  8:14 
   66  53   344 Luke Russo              M    11 Melbourne Beach FL      25:41.9   25:32.9  8:14 
   67  54   524 Thomas Fraley           M    11 Indialantic FL          25:42.1   25:35.3  8:15 
   68  55   785 Gary Laux               M    30 Rockledge FL            25:59.4   25:45.9  8:18 
   69  56   750 John Burr               M    46 Indian Harbour Beach    26:05.9   25:48.3  8:19 
   70  57   753 Max Long                M    24 Rockledge FL            25:52.8   25:49.1  8:19 
   71  58   475 Henry Pavlick           M    10 Melbourne FL            26:05.5   25:50.1  8:19 
   72  59   525 Richard Dunkel          M    46 Satellite Beach FL      26:17.5   26:04.6  8:24 
   73  60   507 Stephen Fernez          M    62 Melbourne FL            26:15.1   26:04.9  8:24 
   74  61   786 Connor Poorbaugh        M    18 Indian Harbour Beach    26:17.5   26:06.9  8:25 
   75  62   640 Randy Holder            M    41 Satellite Beach FL      26:30.1   26:08.6  8:25 
   76  63   572 Michael Faucher         M    27 Melbourne FL            26:30.8   26:09.8  8:26 
   77  64   308 Greg Griffin            M    56 Cocoa Beach FL          26:21.6   26:11.5  8:26 
   78  14   560 Mariangie Leiker        F    51 West Melbourne FL       26:23.5   26:13.9  8:27 
   79  65   258 Jeffrey French          M    29 Indialantic FL          26:18.6   26:15.0  8:27 
   80  15   474 Sheila Pavlick          F    50 Melbourne FL            26:35.9   26:19.9  8:29 
   81  66   737 Bill Nonte              M    53 Melbourne FL            26:36.4   26:23.0  8:30 
   82  16   608 Susan Soughers          F    45 Indialantic FL          26:37.2   26:25.1  8:31 
   83  67   418 Gregory Taylor          M    46 Satellite Beach FL      26:40.1   26:25.5  8:31 
   84  68   759 Michael Zeirfuss        M    69 Satellite Beach FL      26:49.9   26:40.4  8:36 
   85  69   675 Dominic Dalessandro     M    17 Melbourne Beach FL      27:04.3   26:50.2  8:39 
   86  17   492 Diane Vonderlieth       F    44 Melbourne Beach FL      26:59.7   26:50.3  8:39 
   87  70   768 Alfred Ramos            M    47 Titusville FL           27:01.6   26:50.7  8:39 
   88  71   660 Cem Oktar               M    44 Vero Beach FL           27:11.4   26:56.7  8:41 
   89  72   732 Bruce Baughman          M    48 Paquoson VA             27:08.0   26:57.7  8:41 
   90  18   561 Nan Baker               F    56 Cocoa Beach FL          27:04.2   26:59.9  8:42 
   91  19   779 Brittany Worley         F    13 Indialantic FL          27:14.4   27:00.0  8:42 
   92  73   276 Dean Moore              M    47 Melbourne Beach FL      27:16.4   27:00.1  8:42 
   93  74   262 Grant Mollett           M    33 Groveland FL            27:24.6   27:10.1  8:45 
   94  75   639 Jordan Bird             M    27 Melbourne FL            27:59.2   27:12.8  8:46 
   95  20   493 April Reed              F    26 Melbourne FL            27:32.5   27:13.2  8:46 
   96  76   539 Jaden Webb              M    12 Indialantic FL          27:51.5   27:18.0  8:48 
   97  77   548 Ricardo Gotay           M    48 Indialantic FL          28:17.2   27:18.3  8:48 
   98  78   483 Dennis Van Langen       M    61 Melbourne Beach FL      28:20.9   27:23.1  8:49 
   99  21   394 Carrie Sherwood         F    35 Melbourne FL            27:39.7   27:27.7  8:51 
  100  79   604 Jason Dieterle          M    42 Melbourne FL            27:41.4   27:27.9  8:51 
  101  80   649 Brian Vega              M    33 Miami FL                28:50.5   27:29.8  8:51 
  102  81   588 Anthony Ciavarella      M    36 Melbourne FL            27:45.8   27:31.9  8:52 
  103  82   601 Gabriel Brown-Bergtold  M    09 Indialantic FL          28:04.0   27:33.7  8:53 
  104  83   208 Joseph King             M    35 Tampa FL                28:10.5   27:34.5  8:53 
  105  84   444 Jack Marks              M    09 Melbourne Beach FL      27:44.7   27:39.0  8:54 
  106  85   683 Jacob Coggshall         M    11 Indialantic FL          27:55.8   27:40.9  8:55 
  107  22   662 Isabella Seijo          F    16 Riverview FL            27:53.4   27:41.6  8:55 
  108  86   766 Alex Hilms              M    09 Melbourne Beach FL      27:49.5   27:42.1  8:55 
  109  87   791 Jerry Close             M    51 Melbourne Beach FL      27:52.1   27:43.7  8:56 
  110  23   714 Magnolia Lake           F    12 Rockledge FL            27:56.7   27:45.4  8:57 
  111  88   417 Gabe Taylor             M    12 Satellite Beach FL      28:02.6   27:48.2  8:57 
  112  89   388 Andy Beard              M    54 Malabar FL              28:13.2   27:52.1  8:59 
  113  90   637 Peter Dendulk           M    26 Indialantic FL          28:06.1   27:52.3  8:59 
  114  24   602 Wendy Brown-Bergtold    F    38 Indialantic FL          28:22.9   27:52.5  8:59 
  115  25   374 Shirley Granims         F    44 Vero Beach FL           28:09.8   27:54.6  8:59 
  116  91   327 Steven Walker           M    13 Cocoa Beach FL          28:07.7   27:58.1  9:01 
  117  92   775 Matthew Peddie          M    37 Orlando FL              28:32.7   27:59.1  9:01 
  118  93   296 Patrick Greene          M    44 Melbourne Beach FL      28:25.7   27:59.6  9:01 
  119  94   702 Matt Lawson             M    38 Indialantic FL          28:22.1   28:03.9  9:02 
  120  95   395 Willis Lowell           M    47 Palm Bay FL             28:18.1   28:09.4  9:04 
  121  26   510 Rachel Bowen-Wilkerson  F    37 Melbourne Beach FL      28:22.9   28:10.4  9:05 
  122  96   335 Paul Leppek             M    48 Melbourne FL            29:48.8   28:15.9  9:06 
  123  27   414 Danielle Pirolo         F    28 Melbourne FL            29:07.4   28:16.4  9:06 
  124  28   712 Joan Meadows            F    54 Malabar FL              28:26.8   28:21.0  9:08 
  125  29   369 Patty Wright            F    54 Indialantic FL          28:34.6   28:23.9  9:09 
  126  30   349 Catherine Caddell       F    46 Indialantic FL          28:35.3   28:24.7  9:09 
  127  31   399 Debbie Cochran          F    51 Highland Park IL        29:00.7   28:32.1  9:12 
  128  32   619 Pamela Wise             F    43 Melbourne Beach FL      28:51.2   28:32.3  9:12 
  129  97   595 Joe Keyser              M    50 Indialantic FL          28:54.5   28:32.7  9:12 
  130  33   288 April Chunn             F    31 West Melbourne FL       28:58.6   28:39.7  9:14 
  131  98   289 Ryan Schick             M    28 West Melbourne FL       28:59.0   28:40.0  9:14 
  132  99   731 Robert Ayres            M    50 Indialantic FL          28:54.6   28:41.1  9:14 
  133 100   375 Mark Weber              M    56 Melbourne FL            29:13.1   28:41.5  9:15 
  134 101   426 Noah Ogburn             M    11 Indialantic FL          29:03.8   28:41.8  9:15 
  135 102   347 Chris Pilqer            M    28 Melbourne Beach FL      29:00.2   28:43.8  9:15 
  136 103   715 Trey Lake               M    09 Rockledge FL            29:00.9   28:49.3  9:17 
  137  34   429 Susie Oconnell          F    61 Melbourne FL            28:57.6   28:50.9  9:18 
  138  35   752 Karly Mindnich          F    15 Melbourne Beach FL      29:20.2   28:51.9  9:18 
  139  36   751 Kendell Mindnich        F    14 Melbourne Beach FL      29:20.0   28:52.1  9:18 
  140  37   586 Tina Murphy             F    41 Melbourne Beach FL      29:11.7   28:54.9  9:19 
  141 104   241 Jerry Hobbs             M    54 Melbourne FL            29:06.4   28:58.5  9:20 
  142 105   697 Will McLaughlin         M    38 Indialantic FL          29:23.7   29:01.1  9:21 
  143  38   684 Ronnie Crane            F    32 Rockledge FL            29:17.1   29:01.8  9:21 
  144  39   280 Lisa Van Dam            F    37 Indialantic FL          29:17.3   29:04.5  9:22 
  145 106   306 Randy Dalrymple         M    60 Indialantic FL          29:15.3   29:04.7  9:22 
  146 107   304 Michael Ellison         M    18 Melbourne FL            29:29.7   29:05.3  9:22 
  147  40   329 Madilynn Walker         F    16 Cocoa Beach FL          29:48.7   29:06.8  9:23 
  148 108   795 Terry Cronin            M    49 Melbourne Beach FL      29:16.2   29:07.0  9:23 
  149  41   415 Jennifer St Jean        F    35 Cocoa FL                29:53.9   29:07.8  9:23 
  150  42   373 Janet McCauley          F    55 Melbourne FL            29:36.8   29:10.0  9:24 
  151 109   212 Dennis Durkee           M    57 Indialantic FL          29:28.1   29:12.9  9:25 
  152  43   544 Jennifer Imel           F    35 Palm Bay FL             29:32.3   29:17.0  9:26 
  153  44   502 Hope Chanda             F    36 Indialantic FL          29:35.7   29:17.8  9:26 
  154  45   698 Amy McLaughlin          F    36 Indialantic FL          29:39.1   29:20.0  9:27 
  155  46   300 Halley Wilson           F    27 Melbourne Beach FL      29:42.3   29:25.3  9:29 
  156  47   445 Kristen Rich            F    18 Melbourne Beach FL      29:31.9   29:26.3  9:29 
  157 110   376 Jason Baltuch           M    58 Melbourne FL            30:08.5   29:30.8  9:30 
  158 111   401 Jason Ingram            M    30 Palm Bay FL             30:00.8   29:32.4  9:31 
  159  48   252 Eva Jackson             F    35 Satellite Beach FL      30:41.3   29:38.5  9:33 
  160 112   804 Jack Taylor             M    35 Indialantic FL          30:16.0   29:39.0  9:33 
  161 113   473 Jim McClary             M    61 Melbourne FL            30:30.6   29:41.2  9:34 
  162  49   298 Jill Edwards            F    29 Indialantic FL          30:03.1   29:43.7  9:35 
  163  50   442 Elpida Rudloff          F    37 Satellite Beach FL      29:47.7   29:44.4  9:35 
  164  51   772 Lynn Chacko             F    36 Gainesville FL          30:18.8   29:49.9  9:37 
  165 114   293 Christian Greene        M    12 Melbourne Beach FL      30:18.3   29:51.3  9:37 
  166 115   424 Ed Kirchner             M    52 Indian Harbour Beach    30:32.9   29:53.5  9:38 
  167 116   538 Caleb Webb              M    08 Indialantic FL          30:30.2   29:56.6  9:39 
  168 117   542 Wesley Webb             M    41 Indialantic FL          30:30.2   29:56.7  9:39 
  169 118   279 Eric Van Dam            M    40 Indialantic FL          30:11.5   29:59.1  9:40 
  170  52   792 Natalie Dorfeld         F    37 Palm Bay FL             30:14.9   30:05.0  9:41 
  171  53   653 Susan Goodman           F    59 Indialantic FL          31:12.8   30:08.0  9:42 
  172  54   332 Morgan Hodgkins         F    29 Indialantic FL          30:25.9   30:09.6  9:43 
  173  55   452 Cherie Cook             F    54 Indian Harbour Beach    30:34.3   30:10.7  9:43 
  174  56   462 Kristi Lowenthal        F    39 Indialantic FL          30:29.1   30:11.1  9:43 
  175  57   277 Stacie Cobb             F    30 Melbourne FL            30:30.7   30:14.0  9:44 
  176  58   421 Katie Steward           F    23 Melbourne Beach FL      30:43.8   30:18.3  9:46 
  177  59   642 Erika McBryde           F    40 Melbourne FL            30:59.4   30:30.6  9:50 
  178  60   248 Patricia Lucas          F    31 Melbourne FL            30:46.9   30:30.7  9:50 
  179  61   630 Lisa Milam              F    56 Malabar FL              30:59.5   30:30.7  9:50 
  180  62   610 Migdalia De Leon-Coffin F    58 Indialantic FL          30:48.0   30:30.8  9:50 
  181  63   249 Kelly Semenko           F    35 Melbourne FL            30:47.2   30:31.3  9:50 
  182  64   504 Katelyn Leban           F    22 Melbourne FL            30:51.3   30:31.7  9:50 
  183 119   505 David Meismer           M    25 Melbourne FL            30:51.1   30:31.9  9:50 
  184 120   251 Dale Jackson            M    35 Satellite Beach FL      31:38.5   30:34.1  9:51 
  185  65   345 Sarah Marks             F    39 Melbourne Beach FL      31:31.4   30:34.1  9:51 
  186  66   582 Mahkameh Mabry          F    33 Melbourne FL            30:57.5   30:34.3  9:51 
  187 121   250 Coen Jackson            M    04 Satellite Beach FL      31:39.3   30:34.4  9:51 
  188  67   589 Lindsay Toor            F    34 Indialantic FL          31:15.3   30:38.2  9:52 
  189 122   618 Nathan Wise             M    12 Melbourne Beach FL      31:02.2   30:42.9  9:54 
  190  68   784 Kate Shattuck           F    27 Melbourne FL            31:31.1   30:50.2  9:56 
  191  69   353 Paola Billsberry        F    39 Indialantic FL          31:15.2   30:52.2  9:57 
  192 123   566 Rick Weaver             M    40 Melbourne FL            31:39.9   31:00.9  9:59 
  193 124   549 Mark Liebzeit           M    21 Palm Bay FL             31:15.5   31:01.1 10:00 
  194 125   646 Lucas Goldfarb          M    09 Indialantic FL          31:35.5   31:05.2 10:01 
  195 126   703 Matthew Marks           M    15 Indialantic FL          31:44.5   31:05.9 10:01 
  196 127   810 Logan Laub              M    11 Indialantic FL          31:14.8   31:06.2 10:01 
  197  70   638 Margarita Martinez      F    31 Palm Bay FL             31:21.9   31:09.5 10:02 
  198 128   526 Kevin Valone            M    46 Melbourne FL            31:33.1   31:13.0 10:03 
  199  71   311 Melodie Esposito        F    58 Melbourne FL            31:40.0   31:14.0 10:04 
  200  72   603 Megan Hecht             F    34 Cocoa Beach FL          31:36.9   31:15.9 10:04 
  201 129   448 Jeff Murphree           M    56 Indian Harbour Beach    31:28.5   31:20.9 10:06 
  202 130   204 Rick Clough             M    48 Indialantic FL          32:00.0   31:22.0 10:06 
  203 131   358 Story Coates            M    06 Rockledge FL            31:44.1   31:25.3 10:07 
  204  73   357 Roxanne Coates          F    39 Rockledge FL            31:44.5   31:25.3 10:07 
  205 132   261 Scott Mckenzie          M    45 Winter Garden FL        31:40.8   31:26.3 10:08 
  206  74   389 Patty Beard             F    56 Malabar FL              32:06.5   31:41.6 10:13 
  207  75   499 Michelle Mize           F    30 Melbourne FL            32:53.7   31:46.2 10:14 
  208  76   387 Laura Poorbaugh         F    24 Satellite Beach FL      31:58.6   31:47.2 10:14 
  209 133   355 Marty Wills             M    63 Satellite Beach FL      32:09.0   31:55.9 10:17 
  210 134   557 Cole Reinighaus         M    09 Indialantic FL          33:11.2   31:56.5 10:17 
  211 135   730 James Harrion           M    57 Palm Bay FL             32:12.7   31:57.8 10:18 
  212  77   726 Julie Sanders           F    41 Melbourne FL            32:32.8   32:12.1 10:22 
  213  78   479 Wendy Bobbitt           F    57 Melbourne FL            33:25.8   32:14.1 10:23 
  214  79   481 Michelle Lamb           F    47 Merritt Island FL       32:44.8   32:15.1 10:23 
  215  80   567 Chris Fisher            F    53 Indialantic FL          32:39.9   32:15.8 10:24 
  216  81   587 Leigh Pettigrew         F    48 Satellite Beach FL      33:31.7   32:20.2 10:25 
  217 136   326 Dennis Walker           M    46 Cocoa Beach FL          33:06.0   32:22.2 10:26 
  218  82   767 Ashley Hilmes           F    09 Melbourne Beach FL      32:34.4   32:22.5 10:26 
  219  83   290 Jessica Fadden          F    26 Indialantic FL          33:34.7   32:23.2 10:26 
  220  84   328 Debbi Walker            F    44 Cocoa Beach FL          33:06.2   32:23.8 10:26 
  221 137   406 Hudson Sabiston         M    10 Melbourne FL            33:48.8   32:35.7 10:30 
  222 138   295 Nicholas Greene         M    12 Melbourne Beach FL      33:07.1   32:38.5 10:31 
  223 139   803 Chris Maloy             M    28 Melbourne FL            33:15.7   32:39.1 10:31 
  224 140   513 Jeffrey Jennings        M    42 West Melbourne FL       33:23.8   32:39.7 10:31 
  225 141   514 Oliver Jennings         M    09 West Melbourne FL       33:24.1   32:40.0 10:31 
  226  85   461 Sammy Schroeder         F    13 Indialantic FL          32:55.8   32:41.5 10:32 
  227 142   338 Isaac Pacetti           M    12 Indialantic FL          33:07.5   32:42.6 10:32 
  228 143   494 Nick George             M    52 Melbourne Beach FL      32:43.6   32:43.6 10:32 
  229  86   546 Gillian Gotay           F    14 Indialantic FL          33:45.3   32:43.7 10:33 
  230  87   790 Mackenzie Anderson      F    13 Indian Harbour Beach    33:46.6   32:45.0 10:33 
  231  88   408 Stacey Sabiston         F    41 Melbourne FL            33:58.8   32:45.5 10:33 
  232  89   203 Dawn Clough             F    48 Indialantic FL          33:09.9   32:45.9 10:33 
  233 144   346 Luke Marks              M    15 Melbourne Beach FL      33:43.5   32:46.8 10:34 
  234 145   769 Alden Petrowski         M    22 Melbourne FL            32:55.4   32:50.5 10:35 
  235  90   516 Sarah Green             F    12 Indialantic FL          33:18.2   32:50.6 10:35 
  236  91   422 Kathy Carswell          F    49 Merritt Island FL       33:17.5   32:51.2 10:35 
  237 146   515 Raymond Green           M    47 Indialantic FL          33:21.6   32:53.9 10:36 
  238  92   491 Tracie Woods            F    41 Melbourne FL            33:12.7   32:54.4 10:36 
  239  93   647 Taylor Rothery          F    11 West Melbourne FL       33:12.0   32:54.9 10:36 
  240  94   797 Jenny Craig             F    49 Orlando FL              33:55.2   32:55.4 10:36 
  241  95   596 Stacy Speir             F    38 Melbourne Beach FL      33:55.1   32:55.6 10:36 
  242  96   337 Anja Pacetti            F    48 Indialantic FL          33:22.6   32:57.6 10:37 
  243  97   648 Amanda Rothery          F    36 West Melbourne FL       33:18.0   33:00.7 10:38 
  244  98   591 Charlotte Varnes        F    11 Indialantic FL          33:18.7   33:02.4 10:39 
  245  99   674 Maya Mojica             F    13 Indialantic FL          33:28.3   33:02.6 10:39 
  246 100   454 Rachael Miller          F    39 Indialantic FL          33:15.7   33:12.1 10:42 
  247 101   781 Angel Hall              F    54 Indialantic FL          33:44.2   33:17.8 10:43 
  248 102   383 Liz Donaldson           F    62 Palm Bay FL             33:49.5   33:24.5 10:46 
  249 147   228 Mark Blackledge         M    50 Indian Harbour Beach    33:49.9   33:26.6 10:46 
  250 148   361 Triston Meier           M    09 Indialantic FL          33:48.0   33:27.2 10:47 
  251 149   392 Javier Vasquez          M    55 Indialantic FL          33:58.1   33:31.9 10:48 
  252 150   434 Thomas Mackiewicz       M    17 Indialantic FL          33:42.5   33:34.6 10:49 
  253 151   433 Edwin Mackiewicz        M    50 Indialantic FL          33:47.7   33:36.6 10:50 
  254 103   416 Abby Taylor             F    10 Satellite Beach FL      33:54.0   33:37.0 10:50 
  255 104   605 Abby Harnden            F    13 Indialantic FL          34:43.2   33:41.4 10:51 
  256 152   802 Eric Peters             M    33 Indialantic FL          34:44.7   33:42.3 10:51 
  257 105   800 Lisa Peters             F    33 Indialantic FL          34:45.0   33:42.6 10:51 
  258 106   192 Ilana Krause            F    17 Indialantic FL          34:13.3   33:49.7 10:54 
  259 107   435 Chelsea Letchworth      F    25 Titusville FL           33:56.6   33:51.3 10:54 
  260 153   385 Lee Theopolis           M    52 Melbourne Beach FL      34:09.7   33:54.2 10:55 
  261 108   386 Ali Theopolis           F    12 Melbourne Beach FL      34:09.4   33:54.3 10:55 
  262 109   607 Monica Mckinney         F    40 Rockledge FL            34:46.8   33:59.0 10:57 
  263 110   439 Angela Weber            F    25 Rockledge FL            34:51.6   34:00.3 10:57 
  264 111   609 Kaley Lew               F    17 Melbourne FL            34:24.0   34:00.4 10:57 
  265 112   622 Lisa Fernandez          F    43 Longwood FL             34:16.6   34:03.0 10:58 
  266 113   220 Daria Boley             F    50 Orlando FL              35:00.2   34:08.7 11:00 
  267 114   778 Kristine Boddy          F    42 Indian Harbour Beach    34:31.8   34:14.4 11:02 
  268 115   235 Kerri Geach             F    44 Indialantic FL          34:59.5   34:16.0 11:02 
  269 116   489 Stephanie Bukowski      F    27 Melbourne FL            34:40.7   34:22.2 11:04 
  270 117   222 Erin Pittman            F    19 Indialantic FL          34:52.1   34:22.3 11:04 
  271 118   409 Christena Callahan      F    34 Indialantic FL          35:40.1   34:24.8 11:05 
  272 119   655 Kimberly Kay            F    27 Melbourne FL            34:49.4   34:31.3 11:07 
  273 120   488 Alysson Griffin         F    31 Merritt Island FL       35:02.7   34:40.8 11:10 
  274 121   364 Ginny Cassetta          F    52 Grant FL                35:10.1   34:52.3 11:14 
  275 122   402 Mindy Ingram            F    29 Palm Bay FL             35:21.8   34:53.0 11:14 
  276 123   738 Wendy Paul              F    42 Indialantic FL          35:56.4   34:56.8 11:15 
  277 124   273 Kathleen Mclaughlin     F    49 Sebastian FL            36:03.3   35:01.2 11:17 
  278 154   333 Duncan Smith            M    50 Indialantic FL          35:11.1   35:04.2 11:18 
  279 155   320 Joshua Glick            M    09 Rockledge FL            35:44.0   35:13.3 11:21 
  280 125   799 Elizabeth Counsman      F    34 Indialantic FL          35:52.5   35:15.7 11:21 
  281 126   443 Roserita Robbins        F    42 Melbourne FL            36:01.6   35:16.5 11:22 
  282 127   264 Margaret Otero          F    43 Satellite Beach FL      36:52.1   35:19.6 11:23 
  283 156   798 JC Counsman             M    43 Indialantic FL          35:53.8   35:23.2 11:24 
  284 157   319 Jacob Glick             M    07 Rockledge FL            35:57.7   35:26.6 11:25 
  285 158   321 Seth Glick              M    49 Rockledge FL            36:01.6   35:29.5 11:26 
  286 128   322 Susie Glick             F    45 Rockledge FL            36:02.5   35:29.5 11:26 
  287 129   218 Denise Burns-LeGros     F    34 Indialantic FL          35:53.6   35:29.5 11:26 
  288 130   283 Carmen Costa            F    44 Palm Bay FL             35:58.0   35:32.5 11:27 
  289 159   182 Sam Anzalone            M    44 Indialantic FL          36:35.4   35:33.2 11:27 
  290 131   777 Brooke Boddy            F    11 Indian Harbour Beach    35:51.2   35:35.0 11:28 
  291 132   438 Tiffany Verderosa       F    26 Melbourne FL            36:22.8   35:37.0 11:28 
  292 133   782 Brooke Lushman          F    28 Palm Bay FL             36:22.3   35:39.1 11:29 
  293 134   432 Dana Branly             F    52 Indian Harbour Beach    35:51.1   35:40.4 11:29 
  294 160   592 Aiden Arms              M    07 Melbourne Beach FL      36:05.7   35:47.1 11:32 
  295 135   503 Joyelle Richards        F    38 Merritt Island FL       36:15.8   35:47.9 11:32 
  296 161   808 William DoBenedet       M    11 Satellite Beach FL      36:30.6   35:56.9 11:35 
  297 162   694 Carl Bjorklund          M    42 Indialantic FL          36:15.4   35:57.9 11:35 
  298 163   693 Jackson Bjorklund       M    06 Indialantic FL          36:14.6   35:57.9 11:35 
  299 136   701 Alice Miller            F    58 Cocoa Beach FL          36:06.7   35:58.9 11:35 
  300 164   420 Joshua Taylor           M    07 Satellite Beach FL      36:17.1   36:02.5 11:37 
  301 165   431 Corbin Brown            M    07 Indialantic FL          36:45.7   36:04.0 11:37 
  302 137   430 Cheri Brown             F    45 Indialantic FL          36:47.2   36:05.3 11:37 
  303 166   809 Sveina Baldursdottir    M    34 Satellite Beach FL      36:39.2   36:05.4 11:37 
  304 138   174 Amy Mccormick           F    42 West Melbourne FL       37:34.9   36:08.2 11:38 
  305 139   419 Heather Taylor          F    41 Satellite Beach FL      36:26.1   36:09.2 11:39 
  306 167   263 Alan Myers              M    55 West Melbourne FL       37:27.7   36:09.7 11:39 
  307 168   783 Ken Flieder             M    55 Cocoa FL                36:34.4   36:15.8 11:41 
  308 140   580 Amanda Harding          F    32 Melbourne FL            37:31.3   36:16.5 11:41 
  309 169   718 Sam Miller              M    08 Indialantic FL          36:31.9   36:17.2 11:41 
  310 141   573 Whitney Faucher         F    24 Melbourne FL            36:38.4   36:17.4 11:41 
  311 142   746 Carter Long             F    18 Melbourne Beach FL      36:40.6   36:27.5 11:45 
  312 170   717 Caleb Miller            M    09 Indialantic FL          36:45.3   36:30.3 11:45 
  313 171   716 Tim Miller              M    39 Indialantic FL          36:46.1   36:30.7 11:46 
  314 143   440 Tracy Pounds            F    41 Palm Bay FL             37:26.7   36:32.6 11:46 
  315 172   641 J.R. Holder             M    40 Satellite Beach FL      36:59.7   36:38.0 11:48 
  316 144   673 Emily Ortiz             F    12 Melbourne Beach FL      37:02.0   36:48.6 11:51 
  317 145   410 Sheila Mccauley         F    60 Indialantic FL          38:07.5   36:52.3 11:53 
  318 146   198 Malina Mendez           F    51 Indialantic FL          37:21.5   36:59.0 11:55 
  319 147   318 Rebekah Dugan           F    28 Titusville FL           38:23.8   37:01.9 11:56 
  320 148   334 Mackenzie Smith         F    16 Indialantic FL          37:10.5   37:04.1 11:56 
  321 149   776 Joan Krupsky            F    33 Viera FL                37:33.4   37:12.3 11:59 
  322 173   621 Miles Hayes             M    09 Melbourne FL            37:42.1   37:20.6 12:02 
  323 150   728 Cathy Gilbert           F    48 Harmony FL              37:49.1   37:25.3 12:03 
  324 174   257 Lance Stern             M    08 Indialantic FL          37:57.4   37:34.8 12:06 
  325 151   570 Joyce Dewar             F    52 Indialantic FL          38:28.6   37:36.2 12:07 
  326 152   396 Meghan Moroney          F    30 Indialantic FL          38:07.0   37:38.7 12:07 
  327 153   398 Mandy Updegraff         F    30 Melbourne FL            38:07.0   37:39.1 12:08 
  328 154   794 Rita Terpening          F    42 Palm Bay FL             38:18.4   37:40.1 12:08 
  329 175   407 Noel Sabiston           M    52 Melbourne FL            39:02.5   37:48.9 12:11 
  330 176   593 Randall Arms            M    46 Melbourne Beach FL      38:12.4   37:52.9 12:12 
  331 155   256 Danielle Stern          F    38 Indialantic FL          37:56.7   37:56.7 12:13 
  332 177   787 Servin Taylor           M    05 Indian Harbour Beach    39:10.4   38:02.8 12:15 
  333 156   695 Kyle Lieneck            F    28 Indian Harbour Beach    39:14.3   38:08.2 12:17 
  334 178   749 John Outland            M    40 Palm Bay FL             39:08.3   38:08.4 12:17 
  335 157   436 Wendy Outland           F    36 Palm Bay FL             39:08.5   38:09.3 12:17 
  336 158   397 Julie Edwards           F    47 West Melbourne FL       38:30.5   38:11.5 12:18 
  337 159   366 Kaitlyn Lennon          F    13 Indialantic FL          38:51.4   38:17.9 12:20 
  338 160   207 Dana King               F    31 Tampa FL                38:57.2   38:21.8 12:21 
  339 161   764 Alicia Davenport        F    48 Indialantic FL          39:19.4   38:25.3 12:22 
  340 162   742 Gina Juliano            F    24 Merritt Island FL       39:15.4   38:25.8 12:23 
  341 163   739 Heidi Hughes            F    40 Melbourne Beach FL      39:18.9   38:29.7 12:24 
  342 179   597 Skylar Lewis            M    06 Indialantic FL          39:20.4   38:34.3 12:25 
  343 180   688 Mark Lewis              M    47 Indialantic FL          39:20.8   38:34.5 12:25 
  344 164   598 Sheri Hankins           F    46 Indialantic FL          39:20.8   38:35.2 12:26 
  345 181   384 Charles Mattern         M    52 Melbourne FL            38:58.0   38:36.9 12:26 
  346 165   400 Mikala Gervais          F    27 Palm Bay FL             39:07.6   38:38.4 12:27 
  347 166   576 Nancy Matican Bock      F    47 Melbourne Beach FL      39:12.9   38:40.2 12:27 
  348 167   613 Jaime Bailey            F    37 Indialantic FL          39:05.1   38:40.9 12:28 
  349 168   275 Pamela Kenney           F    44 Melbourne Beach FL      39:43.3   38:41.7 12:28 
  350 182   317 Joe Dugan               M    37 Titusville FL           40:05.0   38:43.0 12:28 
  351 169   620 Jill Hayes              F    33 Melbourne FL            39:07.6   38:45.5 12:29 
  352 170   615 Sydney Bailey           F    08 Indialantic FL          38:58.6   38:47.3 12:30 
  353 183   354 Paul Sand               M    42 Melbourne FL            39:15.4   38:54.8 12:32 
  354 184   748 Chris Hopper            M    37 Indialantic FL          39:45.7   38:55.4 12:32 
  355 185   747 Canon Hopper            M    07 Indialantic FL          39:46.1   38:56.8 12:33 
  356 171   707 Pamela Matt             F    51 Indialantic FL          40:10.8   38:58.7 12:33 
  357 186   215 Remmert Kuyper          M    30 Indialantic FL          40:25.1   39:16.5 12:39 
  358 187   812 Michael McCormick       M    39 Savannah GA             39:41.4   39:19.1 12:40 
  359 188   635 Wyatt Finch             M    05 Indialantic FL          40:41.8   39:19.2 12:40 
  360 172   670 Gillian Redish          F    13 Indialantic FL          39:45.2   39:19.7 12:40 
  361 173   441 Amalea Rudloff          F    09 Satellite Beach FL      39:33.2   39:28.0 12:43 
  362 174   550 Deborah Evans           F    54 Melbourne FL            40:45.0   39:37.1 12:46 
  363 175   552 Teal Mayhue             F    08 Melbourne FL            40:44.7   39:37.1 12:46 
  364 176   723 Gwyenth Schumacher      F    09 Indian Harbour Beach    40:04.1   39:37.5 12:46 
  365 189   722 Rodney Schumacher       M    42 Indian Harbour Beach    40:04.3   39:37.6 12:46 
  366 190   679 Ryan Erickson           M    05 Indialantic FL          40:50.0   39:40.0 12:47 
  367 177   680 Michelle Mason          F    44 Indialantic FL          40:50.6   39:40.6 12:47 
  368 178   740 Charlene Cain           F    49 Palm Bay FL             40:34.1   39:44.3 12:48 
  369 191   455 Ryan Miller             M    40 Indialantic FL          39:48.8   39:44.4 12:48 
  370 192   403 Eric Andrews            M    25 Merritt Island FL       40:09.5   39:46.5 12:49 
  371 179   404 Marissa Grzymkowski     F    24 Merritt Island FL       40:09.9   39:46.7 12:49 
  372 193   500 Aspen Cripps            M    11 Indialantic FL          39:51.8   39:47.3 12:49 
  373 180   495 Toni George             F    48 Melbourne Beach FL      39:58.4   39:58.4 12:52 
  374 181   260 Delaini Trask           F    12 Indialantic FL          40:12.2   40:05.1 12:55 
  375 194   382 Stephen Wilkson         M    38 Melbourne FL            40:29.3   40:07.0 12:55 
  376 182   523 Susan Fraley            F    12 Indialantic FL          40:14.4   40:07.2 12:55 
  377 195   754 Paul Berube             M    44 Indialantic FL          40:52.9   40:13.5 12:57 
  378 183   721 Shannon Rubin           F    34 Titusville FL           40:48.8   40:14.8 12:58 
  379 184   299 Ashleigh Nardone        F    41 Indialantic FL          41:02.5   40:27.6 13:02 
  380 185   678 Abigail Erickson        F    08 Indialantic FL          40:47.2   40:28.9 13:02 
  381 186   253 Erika Rogers            F    43 Melbourne Beach FL      40:46.7   40:29.4 13:02 
  382 187   274 Rebecca Lecour          F    32 Palm Bay FL             41:33.0   40:30.9 13:03 
  383 188   774 Ram Stoll               F    48 Indialantic FL          40:50.8   40:32.0 13:03 
  384 189   757 Kelly Karlovitch        F    13 Indialantic FL          40:58.0   40:32.8 13:04 
  385 190   696 Emily Criste            F    34 Melbourne FL            41:46.5   40:42.2 13:07 
  386 191   487 Sara Griffin            F    54 Merritt Island FL       41:14.9   40:45.1 13:07 
  387 192   741 Julia Winleler          F    13 Melbourne Beach FL      41:12.3   40:46.6 13:08 
  388 193   745 Karen Kessler           F    50 West Melbourne FL       41:12.7   40:47.2 13:08 
  389 194   292 Chloe Greene            F    14 Melbourne Beach FL      41:43.6   40:47.7 13:08 
  390 196   614 Patrick Bailey          M    11 Indialantic FL          41:01.2   40:48.7 13:09 
  391 195   468 Annalee Mobley          F    10 West Melbourne FL       41:39.7   40:50.3 13:09 
  392 197   469 Jayden Mobley           M    08 West Melbourne FL       41:42.8   40:52.6 13:10 
  393 196   758 Ali Borz                F    12 Melbourne Beach FL      41:19.3   40:53.4 13:10 
  394 197   365 Olivia Lennon           F    12 Indialantic FL          41:28.8   40:54.8 13:11 
  395 198   185 Doug Birch              M    63 Indialantic FL          41:59.9   40:57.4 13:11 
  396 198   485 Susan Miller            F    64 Grant FL                41:40.4   41:03.2 13:13 
  397 199   556 Charles Reinighaus      M    42 Indialantic FL          42:20.6   41:09.1 13:15 
  398 199   687 Cristabelle Mora        F    37 Indialantic FL          41:57.6   41:10.3 13:16 
  399 200   270 Jessica Hobbs           F    23 Indialantic FL          41:38.0   41:10.4 13:16 
  400 201   336 Jennifer Leppek         F    45 Melbourne FL            42:44.1   41:11.7 13:16 
  401 200   617 Zachary Reynolds        M    11 Melbourne Beach FL      41:17.4   41:12.4 13:16 
  402 202   654 Laura Manilli           F    29 West Melbourne FL       41:43.0   41:12.9 13:16 
  403 201   729 Jason Mobley            M    39 Melbourne FL            42:06.4   41:14.7 13:17 
  404 203   568 Kanani McDowell         F    38 Cocoa FL                42:05.6   41:16.0 13:17 
  405 202   569 Makana Sierra           M    10 Cocoa FL                42:04.8   41:16.2 13:17 
  406 204   191 Hanna Krause            F    52 Indialantic FL          41:45.6   41:18.2 13:18 
  407 205   685 Amy Lew                 F    48 Melbourne FL            41:45.6   41:18.3 13:18 
  408 206   755 Ashley Carson           F    24 Micco FL                41:48.7   41:24.3 13:20 
  409 207   565 Ashley Weaver           F    31 Melbourne FL            42:57.3   41:33.7 13:23 
  410 208   423 Juliet Hobbs            F    52 Melbourne FL            42:05.9   41:38.5 13:25 
  411 209   616 Amanda Reynolds         F    13 Melbourne Beach FL      41:58.6   41:38.5 13:25 
  412 210   584 Diane Lanoie            F    66 Palm Bay FL             42:35.5   41:38.9 13:25 
  413 211   577 Alicia Bakey            F    26 Titusville FL           42:25.2   41:46.6 13:27 
  414 212   178 Kelly Brinthaupt        F    49 Melbourne FL            42:38.5   41:51.1 13:29 
  415 203   665 Griffin Brunger         M    06 Indialantic FL          42:45.7   41:57.4 13:31 
  416 204   240 Tyler Paton             M    12 Melbourne FL            42:33.5   41:57.7 13:31 
  417 213   667 Jeanne Brunger          F    41 Indialantic FL          42:46.7   41:58.3 13:31 
  418 205   668 Layden Brunger          M    08 Indialantic FL          42:47.1   41:58.4 13:31 
  419 214   239 Kelley Paton            F    41 Melbourne FL            42:39.9   42:03.9 13:33 
  420 215   669 Becky Redish            F    39 Indialantic FL          42:24.9   42:04.1 13:33 
  421 216   179 Kristen Barry           F    45 Melbourne FL            42:52.7   42:05.1 13:33 
  422 206   671 Reece Redish            M    09 Indialantic FL          42:24.4   42:13.7 13:36 
  423 217   506 Catherine Delboccio     F    38 Melbourne FL            42:58.9   42:23.9 13:39 
  424 218   459 Elise Reece             F    33 Melbourne FL            42:58.9   42:24.4 13:39 
  425 219   624 Darcey Addo             F    31 Palm Bay FL             42:54.4   42:24.6 13:40 
  426 207   625 Sammy Addo              M    06 Palm Bay FL             42:54.9   42:25.0 13:40 
  427 208   533 Kevin Mcmahon           M    53 Indialantic FL          43:03.6   42:30.6 13:41 
  428 220   453 Jessica Claeys          F    39 Indian Harbour Beach    43:49.3   42:31.0 13:42 
  429 221   532 Neyse Klucken           F    49 Indialantic FL          43:03.8   42:31.2 13:42 
  430 222   743 Dalys Dunn              F    56 Melbourne FL            43:13.6   42:33.3 13:42 
  431 223   411 Erin Cabral             F    30 Sebastian FL            43:24.5   42:39.1 13:44 
  432 209   213 Richard Ferry           M    82 Vero Beach FL           43:26.6   42:39.5 13:44 
  433 224   450 Lea Forest              F    45 Palm Bay FL             43:24.1   42:44.2 13:46 
  434 225   451 Raina Miller            F    19 Palm Bay FL             43:24.4   42:44.5 13:46 
  435 210   449 Andy Blossom            M    49 Palm Bay FL             43:24.1   42:44.6 13:46 
  436 226   199 Amanda Lewis            F    37 Palm Bay FL             43:58.0   43:00.9 13:51 
  437 227   232 Isabella Stringer       F    17 Palm Bay FL             43:04.1   43:04.1 13:52 
  438 211   425 Joshua Ogburn           M    07 Indialantic FL          43:56.1   43:11.8 13:55 
  439 212   811 Jeff Winget             M    58 Indialantic FL          44:16.4   43:14.9 13:56 
  440 228   527 Anastasia Gabbasova     F    13 Melbourne FL            44:39.3   43:36.2 14:03 
  441 229   599 Carmel Presse           F    49 Palm Bay FL             44:30.4   43:38.9 14:03 
  442 230   600 Theresa Lennon          F    37 Palm Bay FL             44:30.8   43:39.6 14:04 
  443 213   711 Anthony Romero          M    05 Melbourne Beach FL      44:05.3   43:41.8 14:04 
  444 214   709 Anthony Romero          M    34 Melbourne Beach FL      44:06.3   43:43.0 14:05 
  445 231   710 Mirabella Romero        F    07 Melbourne Beach FL      44:07.2   43:43.8 14:05 
  446 232   314 Melinda Szorger         F    32 West Melbourne FL       45:17.9   43:50.9 14:07 
  447 215   634 Tommy Finch             M    36 Indialantic FL          45:16.3   43:53.3 14:08 
  448 233   551 Tiffany Gibson          F    29 Melbourne FL            45:03.7   43:55.6 14:09 
  449 234   541 Sarah Webb              F    39 Indialantic FL          45:04.5   44:22.9 14:18 
  450 216   540 Samuel Webb             M    09 Indialantic FL          45:04.2   44:23.0 14:18 
  451 217   339 Jackson Dowding         M    14 West Melbourne FL       45:44.0   44:23.8 14:18 
  452 218   310 Ryan Uttlinger          M    10 Viera FL                45:13.9   44:34.9 14:21 
  453 235   309 Christina Uttlinger     F    41 Viera FL                45:15.0   44:35.4 14:22 
  454 236   236 Alexanna Mctammany      F    18 Satellite Beach FL      45:30.4   44:39.9 14:23 
  455 219   237 Mark Mctammany          M    49 Satellite Beach FL      45:31.5   44:41.0 14:23 
  456 237   518 Michelle Ronan          F    45 Palm Bay FL             45:59.9   44:54.0 14:28 
  457 238   362 Jenna Meier             F    39 Indialantic FL          45:38.8   44:57.0 14:29 
  458 220   553 Derek Keefe             M    39 Indialantic FL          45:35.3   45:03.5 14:31 
  459 239   554 Maia Keefe              F    07 Indialantic FL          45:35.4   45:04.1 14:31 
  460 240   446 Claire Sims             F    40 Indialantic FL          45:49.7   45:05.0 14:31 
  461 241   579 Jodie Smith             F    45 Indialantic FL          45:36.5   45:06.1 14:31 
  462 242   360 Anya Meier              F    08 Indialantic FL          45:50.2   45:09.3 14:33 
  463 243   636 Samantha Gambill        F    27 Indialantic FL          46:33.7   45:11.2 14:33 
  464 244   390 Donna Peters            F    45 Indialantic FL          46:41.7   45:30.1 14:39 
  465 245   291 Beverly Greene          F    43 Melbourne Beach FL      46:28.2   45:31.6 14:40 
  466 221   484 Lenny Miller            M    65 Grant FL                46:12.1   45:34.1 14:40 
  467 222   574 Chip Bock               M    46 Melbourne Beach FL      46:11.6   45:35.2 14:41 
  468 246   575 Gaya Matican Bock       F    09 Melbourne Beach FL      46:10.6   45:39.2 14:42 
  469 247   202 Chase Clough            F    13 Indialantic FL          46:15.9   45:56.2 14:48 
  470 248   341 Lina Bean Peterson      F    10 Melbourne Beach FL      46:15.2   45:56.7 14:48 
  471 223   350 Lex Caddell             M    10 Indialantic FL          46:38.7   46:16.8 14:54 
  472 249   325 Pat Healy               F    58 Melbourne FL            46:55.0   46:18.2 14:55 
  473 250   189 Leslie Fluegel          F    62 Satellite Beach FL      46:55.3   46:20.2 14:55 
  474 251   724 Bailey Prest            F    09 Palm Bay FL             46:51.8   46:24.9 14:57 
  475 252   773 Marissa Stoll           F    08 Indialantic FL          46:59.8   46:43.6 15:03 
  476 253   643 Ana Seltenright         F    43 Satellite Beach FL      48:01.2   46:49.4 15:05 
  477 224   644 Jake Seltenright        M    05 Satellite Beach FL      48:00.9   46:49.7 15:05 
  478 254   181 Kira Anzalone           F    10 Indialantic FL          47:55.5   46:54.6 15:06 
  479 225   224 Arbie McInnis           M    75 Palm Bay FL             48:11.2   47:05.6 15:10 
  480 255   201 Cindy Lieberman         F    51 Melbourne FL            48:19.4   47:15.9 15:13 
  481 256   340 Julie Dowding           F    52 West Melbourne FL       48:38.5   47:17.6 15:14 
  482 257   805 Sophie Taylor           F    08 Indialantic FL          47:59.5   47:22.3 15:15 
  483 258   705 Payton Davis            F    12 Palm Bay FL             48:19.3   47:24.1 15:16 
  484 259   564 Isabella Collins        F    12 Palm Bay FL             48:19.4   47:24.4 15:16 
  485 260   578 Halle Smith             F    10 Indialantic FL          47:56.2   47:25.9 15:16 
  486 261   259 Jessica Smith           F    28 Indialantic FL          48:47.9   47:34.6 15:19 
  487 226   348 Michael Smith           M    29 Indialantic FL          48:52.5   47:38.4 15:20 
  488 262   651 Teresita Vega           F    63 Miami FL                49:04.4   47:42.4 15:22 
  489 263   650 Karina Vega             F    28 Indialantic FL          49:04.6   47:42.7 15:22 
  490 264   195 Barbara Proctor         F    72 Indialantic FL          48:52.0   47:55.8 15:26 
  491 265   184 Anne Birch              F    54 Indialantic FL          48:59.7   47:58.5 15:27 
  492 266   725 Emily Sanders           F    09 Melbourne FL            49:11.9   48:52.0 15:44 
  493 267   247 Karil Wade              F    53 Melbourne FL            50:12.8   48:52.3 15:44 
  494 227   245 James Wade              M    52 Melbourne FL            50:13.6   48:52.4 15:44 
  495 268   246 Kallie Wade             F    13 Melbourne FL            50:13.5   48:53.3 15:45 
  496 269   405 Grace Loiacono          F    59 Palm Bay FL             49:56.0   48:58.1 15:46 
  497 270   511 Hayley Thomassie        F    16 Melbourne Beach FL      49:13.1   49:00.3 15:47 
  498 228   377 Jason Lagasca           M    49 Indialantic FL          50:58.5   49:41.5 16:00 
  499 271   379 Sofia Lagasca           F    04 Indialantic FL          50:58.5   49:41.7 16:00 
  500 229   380 Jake Lagasca            M    09 Indialantic FL          50:58.8   49:42.7 16:01 
  501 272   378 Jennifer Lagasca        F    40 Indialantic FL          50:58.7   49:42.9 16:01 
  502 273   284 Lesa Staples            F    57 Grant FL                50:49.3   49:50.1 16:03 
  503 274   470 Kelly Mobley            F    39 West Melbourne FL       50:39.8   49:50.1 16:03 
  504 275   285 Christine Hackford      F    54 Indialantic FL          50:49.1   49:50.1 16:03 
  505 276   472 Cristin Palmer          F    25 Indian Harbour Beach    51:26.7   50:29.2 16:15 
  506 230   282 Tom Carnohan            M    66 Indialantic FL          51:24.1   50:38.6 16:19 
  507 277   281 Sharon Carnohan         F    68 Indialantic FL          51:25.1   50:39.0 16:19 
  508 278   367 Susan Cassidy           F    48 Melbourne FL            52:19.9   51:04.7 16:27 
  509 231   699 Tommy Luckett           M    49 Palm Bay FL             52:21.2   51:05.5 16:27 
  510 279   528 Maria Gabbasova         F    09 Melbourne FL            52:53.5   51:49.9 16:41 
  511 280   529 Christie Waclawski      F    37 Indialantic FL          52:58.1   51:51.1 16:42 
  512 281   521 Natalie Marshall        F    40 West Melbourne FL       52:58.3   51:52.4 16:42 
  513 282   229 Janice Scott            F    66 Palm Bay FL             53:01.0   51:56.7 16:44 
  514 283   460 Lexi Schroeder          F    12 Indialantic FL          52:42.5   52:08.3 16:47 
  515 284   645 Alexis Taylor           F    12 Indialantic FL          52:42.6   52:08.4 16:47 
  516 285   706 Mona Webb               F    62 Palm Bay FL             53:07.9   52:09.0 16:48 
  517 286   677 Danika Brotherton       F    09 Indialantic FL          52:37.8   52:20.4 16:51 
  518 287   351 Lily Caddell            F    08 Indialantic FL          52:38.4   52:22.5 16:52 
  519 288   305 Elaine Dalrymple        F    56 Indialantic FL          53:14.9   52:34.8 16:56 
  520 289   496 Carmen Cortes           F    51 Palm Bay FL             53:27.6   52:39.4 16:57 
  521 290   272 Janette Hobbs           F    29 Indialantic FL          53:27.8   52:40.0 16:58 
  522 232   497 Edwin Cortes            M    53 Palm Bay FL             53:29.9   52:40.9 16:58 
  523 291   585 Jessica Cortes          F    25 Palm Bay FL             53:30.2   52:41.6 16:58 
  524 292   558 Emily Reinighaus        F    14 Indialantic FL          54:03.1   52:51.1 17:01 
  525 293   458 Julie Harris            F    49 West Melbourne FL       53:55.8   52:59.6 17:04 
  526 294   216 Julianne McCarl         F    52 Rockledge FL            54:06.8   53:08.2 17:07 
  527 233   266 David Berlin            M    56 Melbourne FL            53:53.7   53:09.2 17:07 
  528 234   217 Mark McCarl             M    59 Rockledge FL            54:07.1   53:09.4 17:07 
  529 235   545 Josh Imel               M    09 Palm Bay FL             53:33.0   53:13.1 17:08 
  530 295   606 Katherine Harnden       F    09 Indialantic FL          54:20.1   53:17.3 17:10 
  531 296   806 Anne Vliegenthart       F    27 Indialantic FL          53:50.5   53:17.7 17:10 
  532 297   704 Dina Marks              F    53 Indialantic FL          54:32.5   53:39.9 17:17 
  533 298   176 Allison Berger          F    08 Palm City FL            54:49.0   53:54.0 17:21 
  534 299   652 Lauren Coletti          F    29 Orlando FL              54:49.8   53:54.2 17:21 
  535 300   657 Tamara Meister          F    38 Indialantic FL          54:17.9   54:17.9 17:29 
  536 236   656 Luke Meister            M    06 Indialantic FL          54:18.5   54:18.5 17:29 
  537 301   457 Wendy Murry             F    63 Indialantic FL          55:25.6   54:43.6 17:37 
  538 302   612 Karen Deneka            F    58 Melbourne Beach FL      55:27.0   54:44.2 17:38 
  539 303   371 Cheryl Austin           F    59 Palm Bay FL             55:53.7   54:44.3 17:38 
  540 304   547 Maureen Gotay           F    48 Indialantic FL          55:48.6   54:45.3 17:38 
  541 305   631 Brigette Sebring        F    56 Melbourne FL            54:49.0   54:49.0 17:39 
  542 306   477 Claudine Sloms          F    57 Melbourne FL            55:33.5   54:51.4 17:40 
  543 307   471 Marie Gerlach           F    53 Indian Harbour Beach    55:52.4   55:10.8 17:46 
  544 308   535 Donna Reynolds          F    66 Indialantic FL          56:39.0   55:49.2 17:58 
  545 309   744 Regina Schmidt          F    73 Indialantic FL          56:43.7   55:55.0 18:00 
  546 310   659 Linda Brownell          F    44 Malabar FL              57:00.6   56:16.8 18:07 
  547 311   658 Charlotte Brownell      F    06 Malabar FL              57:00.8   56:17.8 18:08 
  548 237   230 Robert Scott            M    76 Palm Bay FL             57:26.0   56:20.7 18:09 
  549 312   267 Mary Berlin             F    49 Melbourne FL            57:08.6   56:24.5 18:10 
  550 313   537 Carol Hurley            F    49 Mims FL                 57:02.8   56:30.6 18:12 
  551 314   536 Lynne Cheek             F    49 Rockledge FL            57:03.0   56:31.9 18:12 
  552 238   226 Greg Bryan              M    46 Indialantic FL          57:33.4   56:41.2 18:15 
  553 315   225 Connor Bryan            F    13 Indialantic FL          57:34.2   56:41.5 18:15 
  554 316   227 Lisa Bryan              F    44 Indialantic FL          57:33.8   56:42.7 18:16 
  555 317   559 Shannon Reinighaus      F    42 Indialantic FL          58:00.0   56:45.1 18:16 
  556 318   816 Brook Cohen             F    10 Indialantic FL          58:27.0   57:16.1 18:26 
  557 239   352 Scott Caddell           M    44 Indialantic FL          58:27.1   57:16.2 18:26 
  558 319   628 Isabelle Pearson        F    08 Melbourne Beach FL      58:10.4   57:16.5 18:27 
  559 320   231 Hilda Stringer          F    42 Palm Bay FL             57:34.1   57:34.1 18:32 
  560 321   233 Lela Stringer           F    14 Palm Bay FL             57:34.2   57:34.2 18:32 
  561 240   519 Chase Wagner            M    08 Melbourne Beach FL      58:32.2   57:37.3 18:33 
  562 322   522 Traci Mcgough           F    31 West Melbourne FL       58:37.7   57:42.1 18:35 
  563 241   531 Joshua Rivero           M    21 Melbourne FL            58:45.7   58:02.4 18:41 
  564 323   520 Gisela Wagner           F    39 Melbourne Beach FL      59:04.5   58:09.0 18:43 
  565 242   692 Douglas Imberman        M    36 West Melbourne FL       59:08.7   58:12.3 18:45 
  566 243   219 Charles Green           M    67 West Melbourne FL       59:34.7   58:38.6 18:53 
  567 324   177 Jessica Berger          F    37 Palm City FL            59:34.8   58:39.9 18:53 
  568 325   456 Wendy Crockett          F    26 Indialantic FL          59:53.1   58:59.9 19:00 
  569 326   412 Amanda Walsh            F    30 Indialantic FL          59:52.6   59:02.1 19:01 
  570 327   629 Nicole Pearson          F    43 Melbourne Beach FL    1:01:39.1 1:00:43.4 19:33 
  571 328   627 Grace Pearson           F    07 Melbourne Beach FL    1:01:40.2 1:00:46.1 19:34 
  572 244   368 Henry Stallings         M    71 Melbourne FL          1:02:38.5 1:01:21.6 19:45 
  573 329   817 Susan Pinsley           F    50 Indialantic FL        1:03:26.6 1:01:58.3 19:57 
  574 330   180 Charlee Anzalone        F    39 Indialantic FL        1:03:24.5 1:02:13.1 20:02 
  575   1   814 Amanda Cohen            I    08 ndialantic FL         1:03:24.9 1:02:13.6 20:02 
  576 331   761 Maureen Haas            F    33 Melbourne Beach FL    1:03:08.0 1:02:30.0 20:07 
  577 332   183 Sydney Anzalone         F    09 Indialantic FL        1:03:23.2 1:02:31.7 20:08 
  578 333   467 Rachel Garcia           F    35 Savannah GA           1:03:39.0 1:02:47.8 20:13 
  579 245   466 Manny Garcia            M    07 Savannah GA           1:03:42.0 1:02:51.1 20:14 
  580 246   315 David Williams          M    48 Grant FL              1:03:52.7 1:03:06.2 20:19 
  581 334   316 Sheryl Williams         F    53 Grant FL              1:03:52.8 1:03:06.8 20:19 
  582 247   534 Roy Wolfe               M    57 Melbourne FL          1:05:36.7 1:04:56.1 20:55 
  583 335   583 Page Rochlus            F    45 Melbourne FL          1:05:36.3 1:04:56.2 20:55 
  584 336   221 Roberta Osterling       F    79 Satellite Beach FL    1:06:03.7 1:04:56.6 20:55 
  585 337   498 JoAnna Seigel           F    35 Merritt Island FL     1:08:09.4 1:06:38.4 21:27 
  586 338   480 Jennifer Elrod          F    39 Palm Bay FL           1:08:10.6 1:06:39.3 21:28 
*
*
PR CALCULATION
WITCH WAY 5K 
2008-2013

LAST                 FIRST                     PR YR     PR TIME  2013 DIFF   PR?
Anzalone             Charlee                   2008      30:56 1:02:14  31:18
Finch                Tommy                     2008      23:19   43:54  20:35
Smith                Jessica                   2009      28:15   47:35  19:20
Mcmahon              Kevin                     2012      27:18   42:31  15:13
Cohen                Amanda                    2012      48:20 1:02:14  13:54
Peters               Donna                     2012      33:25   45:31  12:06
Stern                Danielle                  2010      25:55   37:57  12:02
Redish               Becky                     2009      30:32   42:05  11:33
Carson               Ashley                    2012      30:17   41:25  11:08
Mcinnis              Arbie                     2010      36:01   47:06  11:05
Schroeder            Lexi                      2012      41:30   52:09  10:39
Berube               Paul                      2012      29:46   40:14  10:28
Sebring              Brigette                  2012      44:44   54:49  10:05
Anzalone             Kira                      2010      36:59   46:55  09:56
Dowding              Julie                     2012      37:48   47:18  09:30
Taylor               Joshua                    2011      26:40   36:03  09:23
Reynolds             Zachary                   2012      31:50   41:13  09:23
Caddell              Scott                     2011      48:09   57:17  09:08
Wade                 James                     2012      39:46   48:53  09:07
Richards             Joyelle                   2011      27:25   35:48  08:23
Addo                 Darcey                    2010      34:19   42:25  08:06
Glick                Joshua                    2012      27:10   35:14  08:04
Stringer             Isabella                  2011      35:17   43:05  07:48
Harding              Amanda                    2011      28:32   36:17  07:45
Birch                Anne                      2011      40:32   47:59  07:27
Hankins              Sheri                     2012      31:24   38:36  07:12
Glick                Seth                      2012      29:08   35:30  06:22
Mackiewicz           Edwin                     2012      27:32   33:37  06:05
Healy                Pat                       2011      40:19   46:19  06:00
Blackledge           Mark                      2012      27:38   33:27  05:49
King                 Dana                      2011      32:38   38:22  05:44
Lennon               Kaitlyn                   2012      32:43   38:18  05:35
Mckenzie             Scott                     2012      25:53   31:27  05:34
Harnden              Abby                      2012      28:08   33:42  05:34
Otero                Margaret                  2012      29:50   35:20  05:30
Dunn                 Dalys                     2009      37:13   42:34  05:21
Marshall             Natalie                   2012      46:39   51:53  05:14
Miller               Caleb                     2012      31:19   36:31  05:12
Miller               Tim                       2012      31:25   36:31  05:06
Bryan                Lisa                      2011      51:41   56:43  05:02
Bryan                Connor                    2011      51:41   56:42  05:01
Bryan                Greg                      2011      51:41   56:42  05:01
Bobbitt              Wendy                     2009      27:28   32:15  04:47
Mackiewicz           Thomas                    2011      28:54   33:35  04:41
Brown                Cheri                     2012      31:25   36:06  04:41
Osterling            Roberta                   2009    1:00:19 1:04:57  04:38
Anzalone             Sam                       2008      30:57   35:34  04:37
Wilkson              Stephen                   2012      35:54   40:07  04:13
Counsman             Elizabeth                 2012      31:12   35:16  04:04
Burr                 John                      2009      21:55   25:49  03:54
Reynolds             Amanda                    2012      37:55   41:39  03:44
Kessler              Karen                     2012      37:09   40:48  03:39
Burns-Legros         Denise                    2011      32:05   35:30  03:25
Rich                 Kristen                   2011      26:17   29:27  03:10
Meadows              Joan                      2010      25:14   28:21  03:07
Walker               Dennis                    2011      29:23   32:23  03:00
Greene               Chloe                     2011      37:53   40:48  02:55
Krause               Ilana                     2011      30:57   33:50  02:53
Flieder              Ken                       2009      33:26   36:16  02:50
Smith                Duncan                    2012      32:23   35:05  02:42
Ellison              Michael                   2012      26:28   29:06  02:38
Outland              John                      2011      35:33   38:09  02:36
Outland              Wendy                     2012      35:36   38:10  02:34
Matican Bock         Gaya                      2011      43:09   45:40  02:31
Dewar                Joyce                     2009      35:09   37:37  02:28
Harnden              Katherine                 2012      50:51   53:18  02:27
Krause               Harris                    2008      19:49   22:12  02:23
Semenko              Kelly                     2011      28:10   30:32  02:22
Scott                Janice                    2011      49:40   51:57  02:17
Beard                Andy                      2009      25:38   27:53  02:15
Carnohan             Tom                       2012      48:24   50:39  02:15
Baltuch              Jason                     2009      27:17   29:31  02:15
Carswell             Kathy                     2009      30:40   32:52  02:12
Wade                 Karil                     2012      46:43   48:53  02:10
Miller               Rachael                   2008      31:06   33:13  02:07
Donaldson            Liz                       2012      31:20   33:25  02:05
Gayle                Joel                      2010      17:51   19:55  02:04
Anderson             Art                       2008      18:14   20:17  02:03
Wilson               Halley                    2012      27:28   29:26  01:58
Green                Sarah                     2012      31:01   32:51  01:50
Gotay                Gillian                   2012      30:57   32:44  01:47
Hecht                Megan                     2012      29:32   31:16  01:44
Anderson             Mackenzie                 2012      31:02   32:45  01:43
Bowen-Wilkerson      Rachel                    2009      26:29   28:11  01:42
Proctor              Barbara                   2009      46:15   47:56  01:41
Marks                Sarah                     2012      28:55   30:35  01:40
Mendez               Malina                    2012      35:19   36:59  01:40
Murphree             Jeff                      2011      29:42   31:21  01:39
Pavlick              Charley                   2012      23:56   25:33  01:37
Esposito             Melodie                   2010      29:37   31:14  01:37
Green                Raymond                   2012      31:18   32:54  01:36
Coggins              Larry                     2011      23:40   25:08  01:28
Taylor               Heather                   2012      34:43   36:10  01:27
Worley               Brittany                  2011      25:37   27:00  01:23
Glick                Susie                     2012      34:11   35:30  01:19
Baker                Nan                       2010      25:43   27:00  01:17
Mojica               Maya                      2011      31:47   33:03  01:16
Glick                Jacob                     2012      34:11   35:27  01:16
Vonderlieth          Diane                     2011      25:42   26:51  01:09
Peterson             Pete                      2012      21:02   22:10  01:08
Branly               Dana                      2009      34:33   35:41  01:08
Palmer               Cristin                   2012      49:22   50:30  01:08
Pavlick              Sheila                    2012      25:13   26:20  01:07
Wade                 Kallie                    2011      47:49   48:54  01:05
Ogburn               Joshua                    2012      42:12   43:12  01:00
Dalrymple            Elaine                    2011      51:38   52:35  00:57
Wright               Patty                     2011      27:38   28:24  00:46
Varnes               Robert                    2012      23:35   24:20  00:45
Milam                Lisa                      2012      29:49   30:31  00:42
Bickley              Ed                        2010      18:12   18:50  00:38
Canales              Cristina                  2012      23:17   23:54  00:37
Rudloff              Elpida                    2012      29:08   29:45  00:37
Austin               Cheryl                    2012      54:09   54:45  00:36
Leppek               Jennifer                  2009      40:36   41:12  00:36
Paul                 Wendy                     2011      34:22   34:57  00:35
Ogburn               Roger                     2010      24:57   25:31  00:34
Stern                Lance                     2012      37:04   37:35  00:31
Varnes               Charlotte                 2012      32:34   33:03  00:29
Barker               Robert                    2012      22:38   23:02  00:24
Taylor               Melissa                   2012      19:19   19:42  00:23
Marks                Jack                      2012      27:18   27:39  00:21
Leppek               Paul                      2012      27:59   28:16  00:17
Mollett              Grant                     2011      26:55   27:11  00:16
Fraley               Susan                     2011      39:53   40:08  00:15
Ogburn               Jennifer                  2012      21:39   21:52  00:13
Pavlick              Henry                     2011      25:47   25:51  00:04
Dalrymple            Randy                     2012      29:01   29:05  00:04
Sanders              Julie                     2012      32:10   32:13  00:03
Caddell              Catherine                 2011      48:08   28:25  19:43   PR
Miller               Karyn                     2012      43:56   25:08  18:48   PR
Cook                 Cherie                    2009      44:05   30:11  13:54   PR
Walker               Steven                    2011      41:15   27:59  13:16   PR
Krause               Hanna                     2012      53:30   41:19  12:11   PR
Claeys               Jessica                   2012      54:05   42:31  11:34   PR
DelBoccio            Catherine                 2008      53:27   42:24  11:03   PR
Robinson             Todd                      2012      33:01   22:21  10:40   PR
Webb                 Jaden                     2012      36:02   27:18  08:44   PR
Bock                 Chip                      2011      54:04   45:36  08:28   PR
Fluegel              Leslie                    2011      54:17   46:21  07:56   PR
Walker               Debbi                     2012      39:48   32:24  07:24   PR
Woods                Tracie                    2012      40:08   32:55  07:13   PR
Rogers               Erika                     2012      47:34   40:30  07:04   PR
Jennings             Oliver                    2012      39:11   32:40  06:31   PR
Jennings             Jeffrey                   2012      39:10   32:40  06:30   PR
Beard                Patty                     2009      38:09   31:42  06:27   PR
Evans                Deborah                   2010      45:53   39:38  06:15   PR
Webb                 Caleb                     2012      36:04   29:57  06:07   PR
Schumacher           Rodney                    2012      45:18   39:38  05:40   PR
Schumacher           Gwyneth                   2012      45:16   39:38  05:38   PR
Speir                Stacy                     2012      38:17   32:56  05:21   PR
Sims                 Claire                    2012      50:12   45:05  05:07   PR
Poorbaugh            Laura                     2012      36:51   31:48  05:03   PR
King                 Joseph                    2011      32:36   27:35  05:01   PR
Dauberman            Wade                      2012      25:25   20:37  04:48   PR
Ciavarella           Anthony                   2012      32:19   27:32  04:47   PR
Brinthaupt           Kelly                     2012      45:58   41:52  04:06   PR
Sherwood             Carrie                    2012      31:33   27:28  04:05   PR
Barry                Kristen                   2012      45:57   42:06  03:51   PR
Durkee               Dennis                    2010      32:59   29:13  03:46   PR
Sabiston             Hudson                    2012      36:18   32:36  03:42   PR
Sabiston             Stacey                    2012      36:26   32:46  03:40   PR
Gotay                Ricardo                   2012      30:56   27:19  03:37   PR
Forest               Lea                       2011      46:15   42:45  03:30   PR
Miller               Raina                     2011      46:15   42:45  03:30   PR
Vasquez              Javier                    2008      36:51   33:32  03:19   PR
Cronin               Terry                     2011      32:25   29:07  03:18   PR
Miller               Susan                     2012      44:16   41:04  03:12   PR
Peterson             Ray                       2012      28:38   25:33  03:05   PR
Mccarl               Mark                      2012      56:14   53:10  03:04   PR
McClary              Jim                       2009      32:44   29:42  03:02   PR
Mccauley             Sheila                    2012      39:53   36:53  03:00   PR
Scott                Robert                    2011      59:17   56:21  02:56   PR
Pacetti              Isaac                     2012      35:32   32:43  02:49   PR
Faucher              Whitney                   2012      39:04   36:18  02:46   PR
Pacetti              Anja                      2012      35:34   32:58  02:36   PR
Ferry                Richard                   2012      45:02   42:40  02:22   PR
Blumenberg           Michael                   2012      27:37   25:24  02:13   PR
Fadden               Jessica                   2012      34:32   32:24  02:08   PR
Gerow                Lucas                     2012      25:45   23:55  01:50   PR
Cassetta             Marty                     2012      26:36   24:48  01:48   PR
Stringer             Lela                      2011      59:13   57:35  01:38   PR
Hamilton             Kevin                     2011      27:01   25:24  01:37   PR
Dowding              Jackson                   2011      45:59   44:24  01:35   PR
Ferris               Jeffrey                   2012      26:02   24:30  01:32   PR
Oconnell             Susie                     2011      30:21   28:51  01:30   PR
Clough               Chase                     2012      47:21   45:57  01:24   PR
Goldfarb             Lucas                     2012      32:29   31:06  01:23   PR
Peters               Nick                      2012      25:23   24:01  01:22   PR
Berube               Andrew                    2012      24:26   23:08  01:18   PR
Ogburn               Noah                      2012      29:54   28:42  01:12   PR
Smith                Mackenzie                 2012      38:17   37:05  01:12   PR
Clough               Rick                      2012      32:33   31:22  01:11   PR
Anzalone             Sydney                    2010    1:03:41 1:02:32  01:09   PR
Taylor               Abby                      2012      34:42   33:37  01:05   PR
Grider               David                     2012      25:02   23:58  01:04   PR
Matican Bock         Nancy                     2012      39:43   38:41  01:02   PR
Edwards              Julie                     2012      39:13   38:12  01:01   PR
Carnohan             Sharon                    2012      51:40   50:39  01:01   PR
Boley                Daria                     2012      35:07   34:09  00:58   PR
Imel                 Jennifer                  2012      30:13   29:17  00:56   PR
Lucas                Patricia                  2011      31:21   30:31  00:50   PR
Uttlinger            Ryan                      2012      45:25   44:35  00:50   PR
Bailey               Sydney                    2012      39:37   38:48  00:49   PR
Cook                 Jeff                      2012      21:08   20:20  00:48   PR
Uttlinger            Christina                 2012      45:24   44:36  00:48   PR
Stoll                Marissa                   2011      47:28   46:44  00:44   PR
Meier                Jenna                     2012      45:35   44:57  00:38   PR
Taylor               Gabe                      2012      28:23   27:49  00:34   PR
Meier                Anya                      2012      45:33   45:10  00:23   PR
Greene               Patrick                   2011      28:07   28:00  00:07   PR
Cassetta             Ginny                     2012      35:00   34:53  00:07   PR
Goodman              Susan                     2012      30:14   30:08  00:06   PR
Poorbaugh            Connor                    2012      26:09   26:07  00:02   PR
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites