• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Witch Way 5K Results
WITCH WAY 5K RUN / WALK
October 12, 2013 5:30 p.m. Start
Nance Park, Indialantic, Florida
Race Director: Loren Goldfarb
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com 

OVERALL MALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     1   765 Dillon McGee             23 Indialantic          FL   17:11.2  5:32 
    2     2   789 Ahmad Naqi               20 Melbourne            FL   17:26.1  5:37 
    3     3   197 Ed Bickley               55 Calgary              AB   18:50.8  6:04 

MALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     4   372 Doug Nichols             50 Melbourne            FL   19:12.8  6:12 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS

MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 08
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    26   681 Adrian Delia             08 Indialantic          FL   23:05.2  7:26 
    2   167   538 Caleb Webb               08 Indialantic          FL   29:56.6  9:39 
    3   187   250 Coen Jackson             04 Satellite Beach      FL   30:34.4  9:51 
    4   203   358 Story Coates             06 Rockledge            FL   31:25.3 10:07 
    5   284   319 Jacob Glick              07 Rockledge            FL   35:26.6 11:25 
    6   294   592 Aiden Arms               07 Melbourne Beach      FL   35:47.1 11:32 
    7   298   693 Jackson Bjorklund        06 Indialantic          FL   35:57.9 11:35 
    8   300   420 Joshua Taylor            07 Satellite Beach      FL   36:02.5 11:37 
    9   301   431 Corbin Brown             07 Indialantic          FL   36:04.0 11:37 
   10   309   718 Sam Miller               08 Indialantic          FL   36:17.2 11:41 
   11   324   257 Lance Stern              08 Indialantic          FL   37:34.8 12:06 
   12   332   787 Servin Taylor            05 Indian Harbour Beach FL   38:02.8 12:15 
   13   342   597 Skylar Lewis             06 Indialantic          FL   38:34.3 12:25 
   14   355   747 Canon Hopper             07 Indialantic          FL   38:56.8 12:33 
   15   359   635 Wyatt Finch              05 Indialantic          FL   39:19.2 12:40 
   16   366   679 Ryan Erickson            05 Indialantic          FL   39:40.0 12:47 
   17   392   469 Jayden Mobley            08 West Melbourne       FL   40:52.6 13:10 
   18   415   665 Griffin Brunger          06 Indialantic          FL   41:57.4 13:31 
   19   418   668 Layden Brunger           08 Indialantic          FL   41:58.4 13:31 
   20   426   625 Sammy Addo               06 Palm Bay             FL   42:25.0 13:40 
   21   438   425 Joshua Ogburn            07 Indialantic          FL   43:11.8 13:55 
   22   443   711 Anthony Romero           05 Melbourne Beach      FL   43:41.8 14:04 
   23   477   644 Jake Seltenright         05 Satellite Beach      FL   46:49.7 15:05 
   24   536   656 Luke Meister             06 Indialantic          FL   54:18.5 17:29 
   25   561   519 Chase Wagner             08 Melbourne Beach      FL   57:37.3 18:33 
   26   579   466 Manny Garcia             07 Savannah             GA 1:02:51.1 20:14 

MALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    27   356 Andrew Berube            11 Indialantic          FL   23:07.3  7:27 
    2    38   590 Robert Varnes            10 Indialantic          FL   24:19.4  7:50 
    3    59   672 Elijah Ortiz             10 Melbourne Beach      FL   25:25.4  8:11 
    4    61   234 Jackson Geach            10 Indialantic          FL   25:28.0  8:12 
    5    64   476 Charley Pavlick          09 Melbourne            FL   25:32.4  8:14 
    6    66   344 Luke Russo               11 Melbourne Beach      FL   25:32.9  8:14 
    7    67   524 Thomas Fraley            11 Indialantic          FL   25:35.3  8:15 
    8    71   475 Henry Pavlick            10 Melbourne            FL   25:50.1  8:19 
    9   103   601 Gabriel Brown-Bergtold   09 Indialantic          FL   27:33.7  8:53 
   10   105   444 Jack Marks               09 Melbourne Beach      FL   27:39.0  8:54 
   11   106   683 Jacob Coggshall          11 Indialantic          FL   27:40.9  8:55 
   12   108   766 Alex Hilms               09 Melbourne Beach      FL   27:42.1  8:55 
   13   134   426 Noah Ogburn              11 Indialantic          FL   28:41.8  9:15 
   14   136   715 Trey Lake                09 Rockledge            FL   28:49.3  9:17 
   15   194   646 Lucas Goldfarb           09 Indialantic          FL   31:05.2 10:01 
   16   196   810 Logan Laub               11 Indialantic          FL   31:06.2 10:01 
   17   210   557 Cole Reinighaus          09 Indialantic          FL   31:56.5 10:17 
   18   221   406 Hudson Sabiston          10 Melbourne            FL   32:35.7 10:30 
   19   225   514 Oliver Jennings          09 West Melbourne       FL   32:40.0 10:31 
   20   250   361 Triston Meier            09 Indialantic          FL   33:27.2 10:47 
   21   279   320 Joshua Glick             09 Rockledge            FL   35:13.3 11:21 
   22   296   808 William Dobenedet        11 Satellite Beach      FL   35:56.9 11:35 
   23   312   717 Caleb Miller             09 Indialantic          FL   36:30.3 11:45 
   24   322   621 Miles Hayes              09 Melbourne            FL   37:20.6 12:02 
   25   372   500 Aspen Cripps             11 Indialantic          FL   39:47.3 12:49 
   26   390   614 Patrick Bailey           11 Indialantic          FL   40:48.7 13:09 
   27   401   617 Zachary Reynolds         11 Melbourne Beach      FL   41:12.4 13:16 
   28   405   569 Makana Sierra            10 Cocoa                FL   41:16.2 13:17 
   29   422   671 Reece Redish             09 Indialantic          FL   42:13.7 13:36 
   30   450   540 Samuel Webb              09 Indialantic          FL   44:23.0 14:18 
   31   452   310 Ryan Uttlinger           10 Viera                FL   44:34.9 14:21 
   32   471   350 Lex Caddell              10 Indialantic          FL   46:16.8 14:54 
   33   500   380 Jake Lagasca             09 Indialantic          FL   49:42.7 16:01 
   34   529   545 Josh Imel                09 Palm Bay             FL   53:13.1 17:08 

MALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    23   330 Todd Robinson            14 Indialantic          FL   22:21.0  7:12 
    2    34   244 Lucas Gerow              12 Indialantic          FL   23:54.7  7:42 
    3    36   391 Nick Peters              12 Indialantic          FL   24:00.4  7:44 
    4    65   343 Ray Peterson             12 Melbourne Beach      FL   25:32.8  8:14 
    5    96   539 Jaden Webb               12 Indialantic          FL   27:18.0  8:48 
    6   111   417 Gabe Taylor              12 Satellite Beach      FL   27:48.2  8:57 
    7   116   327 Steven Walker            13 Cocoa Beach          FL   27:58.1  9:01 
    8   165   293 Christian Greene         12 Melbourne Beach      FL   29:51.3  9:37 
    9   189   618 Nathan Wise              12 Melbourne Beach      FL   30:42.9  9:54 
   10   222   295 Nicholas Greene          12 Melbourne Beach      FL   32:38.5 10:31 
   11   227   338 Isaac Pacetti            12 Indialantic          FL   32:42.6 10:32 
   12   416   240 Tyler Paton              12 Melbourne            FL   41:57.7 13:31 
   13   451   339 Jackson Dowding          14 West Melbourne       FL   44:23.8 14:18 

MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    20   508 Thomas O'Connor          17 Melbourne            FL   22:11.4  7:09 
    2    41   501 Stephen Cripps           15 Indialantic          FL   24:28.8  7:53 
    3    74   786 Connor Poorbaugh         18 Indian Harbour Beach FL   26:06.9  8:25 
    4    85   675 Dominic Dalessandro      17 Melbourne Beach      FL   26:50.2  8:39 
    5   146   304 Michael Ellison          18 Melbourne            FL   29:05.3  9:22 
    6   195   703 Matthew Marks            15 Indialantic          FL   31:05.9 10:01 
    7   233   346 Luke Marks               15 Melbourne Beach      FL   32:46.8 10:34 
    8   252   434 Thomas Mackiewicz        17 Indialantic          FL   33:34.6 10:49 

MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     6   664 Joel Gayle               24 Melbourne            FL   19:54.2  6:25 
    2    11   359 Wade Dauberman           23 Melbourne            FL   20:36.5  6:38 
    3    12   661 Ben Grider               20 Indialantic          FL   20:54.0  6:44 
    4    14   242 Steven Baker             22 Indialantic          FL   21:10.5  6:49 
    5    21   611 Harris Krause            20 Indialantic          FL   22:11.8  7:09 
    6    24   770 Jonas Velazquez          21 Melbourne            FL   22:34.5  7:16 
    7    39   555 Christopher Compton      22 Melbourne            FL   24:20.5  7:51 
    8    46   512 Mike Renoe               22 Melbourne            FL   24:44.8  7:58 
    9    48   771 Henry Jacobs             22 Melbourne            FL   24:54.3  8:01 
   10    70   753 Max Long                 24 Rockledge            FL   25:49.1  8:19 
   11   193   549 Mark Liebzeit            21 Palm Bay             FL   31:01.1 10:00 
   12   234   769 Alden Petrowski          22 Melbourne            FL   32:50.5 10:35 
   13   563   531 Joshua Rivero            21 Melbourne            FL   58:02.4 18:41 

MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    13   763 Timothy McRae            27 Indialantic          FL   21:00.5  6:46 
    2    29   727 Kanstantsin Vaitovich    28                           23:38.5  7:37 
    3    37   312 Stuart Wilson            26 Indialantic          FL   24:03.3  7:45 
    4    40   323 Mark Labelle             25 Indialantic          FL   24:26.8  7:53 
    5    56   381 Michael Blumenberg       29 Palm Bay             FL   25:23.4  8:11 
    6    76   572 Michael Faucher          27 Melbourne            FL   26:09.8  8:26 
    7    79   258 Jeffrey French           29 Indialantic          FL   26:15.0  8:27 
    8    94   639 Jordan Bird              27 Melbourne            FL   27:12.8  8:46 
    9   113   637 Peter Dendulk            26 Indialantic          FL   27:52.3  8:59 
   10   131   289 Ryan Schick              28 West Melbourne       FL   28:40.0  9:14 
   11   135   347 Chris Pilqer             28 Melbourne Beach      FL   28:43.8  9:15 
   12   183   505 David Meismer            25 Melbourne            FL   30:31.9  9:50 
   13   223   803 Chris Maloy              28 Melbourne            FL   32:39.1 10:31 
   14   370   403 Eric Andrews             25 Merritt Island       FL   39:46.5 12:49 
   15   487   348 Michael Smith            29 Indialantic          FL   47:38.4 15:20 

MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    22   762 Philip Haas              31 Melbourne Beach      FL   22:16.4  7:11 
    2    42   190 Jeffrey Ferris           32 Melbourne            FL   24:29.3  7:53 
    3    50   331 Dustin Hodgkins          32 Indialantic          FL   25:00.0  8:03 
    4    52   393 Larry Coggins            33 Melbourne            FL   25:07.1  8:06 
    5    62   271 Robert Cortes            30 Indialantic          FL   25:31.0  8:13 
    6    68   785 Gary Laux                30 Rockledge            FL   25:45.9  8:18 
    7    93   262 Grant Mollett            33 Groveland            FL   27:10.1  8:45 
    8   101   649 Brian Vega               33 Miami                FL   27:29.8  8:51 
    9   158   401 Jason Ingram             30 Palm Bay             FL   29:32.4  9:31 
   10   256   802 Eric Peters              33 Indialantic          FL   33:42.3 10:51 
   11   303   809 Sveina Baldursdottir     34 Satellite Beach      FL   36:05.4 11:37 
   12   357   215 Remmert Kuyper           30 Indialantic          FL   39:16.5 12:39 
   13   444   709 Anthony Romero           34 Melbourne Beach      FL   43:43.0 14:05 

MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    18   214 Gary Postlethwait        35 Satellite Beach      FL   22:03.0  7:06 
    2    44   623 Julio Seijo              39 Longwood             FL   24:37.5  7:56 
    3    58   254 Kevin Hamilton           35 Indialantic          FL   25:24.0  8:11 
    4   102   588 Anthony Ciavarella       36 Melbourne            FL   27:31.9  8:52 
    5   104   208 Joseph King              35 Tampa                FL   27:34.5  8:53 
    6   117   775 Matthew Peddie           37 Orlando              FL   27:59.1  9:01 
    7   119   702 Matt Lawson              38 Indialantic          FL   28:03.9  9:02 
    8   142   697 Will McLaughlin          38 Indialantic          FL   29:01.1  9:21 
    9   160   804 Jack Taylor              35 Indialantic          FL   29:39.0  9:33 
   10   184   251 Dale Jackson             35 Satellite Beach      FL   30:34.1  9:51 
   11   313   716 Tim Miller               39 Indialantic          FL   36:30.7 11:46 
   12   350   317 Joe Dugan                37 Titusville           FL   38:43.0 12:28 
   13   354   748 Chris Hopper             37 Indialantic          FL   38:55.4 12:32 
   14   358   812 Michael McCormick        39 Savannah             GA   39:19.1 12:40 
   15   375   382 Stephen Wilkson          38 Melbourne            FL   40:07.0 12:55 
   16   403   729 Jason Mobley             39 Melbourne            FL   41:14.7 13:17 
   17   447   634 Tommy Finch              36 Indialantic          FL   43:53.3 14:08 
   18   458   553 Derek Keefe              39 Indialantic          FL   45:03.5 14:31 
   19   565   692 Douglas Imberman         36 West Melbourne       FL   58:12.3 18:45 

MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     8   243 David Melchione          42 Melbourne            FL   20:19.6  6:33 
    2    15   682 Ron Roff                 42 Palm Bay             FL   21:14.1  6:51 
    3    55   756 George Walters           40 Melbourne Beach      FL   25:23.1  8:11 
    4    75   640 Randy Holder             41 Satellite Beach      FL   26:08.6  8:25 
    5    88   660 Cem Oktar                44 Vero Beach           FL   26:56.7  8:41 
    6   100   604 Jason Dieterle           42 Melbourne            FL   27:27.9  8:51 
    7   118   296 Patrick Greene           44 Melbourne Beach      FL   27:59.6  9:01 
    8   168   542 Wesley Webb              41 Indialantic          FL   29:56.7  9:39 
    9   169   279 Eric Van Dam             40 Indialantic          FL   29:59.1  9:40 
   10   192   566 Rick Weaver              40 Melbourne            FL   31:00.9  9:59 
   11   224   513 Jeffrey Jennings         42 West Melbourne       FL   32:39.7 10:31 
   12   283   798 Jc Counsman              43 Indialantic          FL   35:23.2 11:24 
   13   289   182 Sam Anzalone             44 Indialantic          FL   35:33.2 11:27 
   14   297   694 Carl Bjorklund           42 Indialantic          FL   35:57.9 11:35 
   15   315   641 J.R. Holder              40 Satellite Beach      FL   36:38.0 11:48 
   16   334   749 John Outland             40 Palm Bay             FL   38:08.4 12:17 
   17   353   354 Paul Sand                42 Melbourne            FL   38:54.8 12:32 
   18   365   722 Rodney Schumacher        42 Indian Harbour Beach FL   39:37.6 12:46 
   19   369   455 Ryan Miller              40 Indialantic          FL   39:44.4 12:48 
   20   377   754 Paul Berube              44 Indialantic          FL   40:13.5 12:57 
   21   397   556 Charles Reinighaus       42 Indialantic          FL   41:09.1 13:15 
   22   557   352 Scott Caddell            44 Indialantic          FL   57:16.2 18:26 

MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    47   363 Marty Cassetta           47 Grant                FL   24:47.2  7:59 
    2    49   793 Mark Fontaine            46 Indialantic          FL   24:54.4  8:01 
    3    63   427 Roger Ogburn             45 Indialantic          FL   25:31.0  8:13 
    4    69   750 John Burr                46 Indian Harbour Beach FL   25:48.3  8:19 
    5    72   525 Richard Dunkel           46 Satellite Beach      FL   26:04.6  8:24 
    6    83   418 Gregory Taylor           46 Satellite Beach      FL   26:25.5  8:31 
    7    87   768 Alfred Ramos             47 Titusville           FL   26:50.7  8:39 
    8    89   732 Bruce Baughman           48 Paquoson             VA   26:57.7  8:41 
    9    92   276 Dean Moore               47 Melbourne Beach      FL   27:00.1  8:42 
   10    97   548 Ricardo Gotay            48 Indialantic          FL   27:18.3  8:48 
   11   120   395 Willis Lowell            47 Palm Bay             FL   28:09.4  9:04 
   12   122   335 Paul Leppek              48 Melbourne            FL   28:15.9  9:06 
   13   148   795 Terry Cronin             49 Melbourne Beach      FL   29:07.0  9:23 
   14   198   526 Kevin Valone             46 Melbourne            FL   31:13.0 10:03 
   15   202   204 Rick Clough              48 Indialantic          FL   31:22.0 10:06 
   16   205   261 Scott McKenzie           45 Winter Garden        FL   31:26.3 10:08 
   17   217   326 Dennis Walker            46 Cocoa Beach          FL   32:22.2 10:26 
   18   237   515 Raymond Green            47 Indialantic          FL   32:53.9 10:36 
   19   285   321 Seth Glick               49 Rockledge            FL   35:29.5 11:26 
   20   330   593 Randall Arms             46 Melbourne Beach      FL   37:52.9 12:12 
   21   343   688 Mark Lewis               47 Indialantic          FL   38:34.5 12:25 
   22   435   449 Andy Blossom             49 Palm Bay             FL   42:44.6 13:46 
   23   455   237 Mark McTammany           49 Satellite Beach      FL   44:41.0 14:23 
   24   467   574 Chip Bock                46 Melbourne Beach      FL   45:35.2 14:41 
   25   498   377 Jason Lagasca            49 Indialantic          FL   49:41.5 16:00 
   26   509   699 Tommy Luckett            49 Palm Bay             FL   51:05.5 16:27 
   27   552   226 Greg Bryan               46 Indialantic          FL   56:41.2 18:15 
   28   580   315 David Williams           48 Grant                FL 1:03:06.2 20:19 

MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     7   571 Art Anderson             54 Melbourne            FL   20:16.8  6:32 
    2     9   428 Jeff Cook                53 Indian Harbour Beach FL   20:19.8  6:33 
    3    19   342 Pete Peterson            50 Melbourne Beach      FL   22:09.8  7:09 
    4    28   760 Terry Neuhart            51 Merritt Island       FL   23:14.2  7:29 
    5    35   594 David Grider             52 Indialantic          FL   23:57.4  7:43 
    6    81   737 Bill Nonte               53 Melbourne            FL   26:23.0  8:30 
    7   109   791 Jerry Close              51 Melbourne Beach      FL   27:43.7  8:56 
    8   112   388 Andy Beard               54 Malabar              FL   27:52.1  8:59 
    9   129   595 Joe Keyser               50 Indialantic          FL   28:32.7  9:12 
   10   132   731 Robert Ayres             50 Indialantic          FL   28:41.1  9:14 
   11   141   241 Jerry Hobbs              54 Melbourne            FL   28:58.5  9:20 
   12   166   424 Ed Kirchner              52 Indian Harbour Beach FL   29:53.5  9:38 
   13   228   494 Nick George              52 Melbourne Beach      FL   32:43.6 10:32 
   14   249   228 Mark Blackledge          50 Indian Harbour Beach FL   33:26.6 10:46 
   15   253   433 Edwin Mackiewicz         50 Indialantic          FL   33:36.6 10:50 
   16   260   385 Lee Theopolis            52 Melbourne Beach      FL   33:54.2 10:55 
   17   278   333 Duncan Smith             50 Indialantic          FL   35:04.2 11:18 
   18   329   407 Noel Sabiston            52 Melbourne            FL   37:48.9 12:11 
   19   345   384 Charles Mattern          52 Melbourne            FL   38:36.9 12:26 
   20   427   533 Kevin McMahon            53 Indialantic          FL   42:30.6 13:41 
   21   494   245 James Wade               52 Melbourne            FL   48:52.4 15:44 
   22   522   497 Edwin Cortes             53 Palm Bay             FL   52:40.9 16:58 

MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    25   307 Robert Barker            57 Melbourne Beach      FL   23:01.3  7:25 
    2    31   303 Sal Farino               57 Cape Canaveral       FL   23:48.1  7:40 
    3    45   686 Jeff Fisher              56 Indialantic          FL   24:38.0  7:56 
    4    77   308 Greg Griffin             56 Cocoa Beach          FL   26:11.5  8:26 
    5   133   375 Mark Weber               56 Melbourne            FL   28:41.5  9:15 
    6   151   212 Dennis Durkee            57 Indialantic          FL   29:12.9  9:25 
    7   157   376 Jason Baltuch            58 Melbourne            FL   29:30.8  9:30 
    8   201   448 Jeff Murphree            56 Indian Harbour Beach FL   31:20.9 10:06 
    9   211   730 James Harrion            57 Palm Bay             FL   31:57.8 10:18 
   10   251   392 Javier Vasquez           55 Indialantic          FL   33:31.9 10:48 
   11   306   263 Alan Myers               55 West Melbourne       FL   36:09.7 11:39 
   12   307   783 Ken Flieder              55 Cocoa                FL   36:15.8 11:41 
   13   439   811 Jeff Winget              58 Indialantic          FL   43:14.9 13:56 
   14   527   266 David Berlin             56 Melbourne            FL   53:09.2 17:07 
   15   528   217 Mark McCarl              59 Rockledge            FL   53:09.4 17:07 
   16   582   534 Roy Wolfe                57 Melbourne            FL 1:04:56.1 20:55 

MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    73   507 Stephen Fernez           62 Melbourne            FL   26:04.9  8:24 
    2    98   483 Dennis Van Langen        61 Melbourne Beach      FL   27:23.1  8:49 
    3   145   306 Randy Dalrymple          60 Indialantic          FL   29:04.7  9:22 
    4   161   473 Jim McClary              61 Melbourne            FL   29:41.2  9:34 
    5   209   355 Marty Wills              63 Satellite Beach      FL   31:55.9 10:17 
    6   395   185 Doug Birch               63 Indialantic          FL   40:57.4 13:11 

MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    84   759 Michael Zeirfuss         69 Satellite Beach      FL   26:40.4  8:36 
    2   466   484 Lenny Miller             65 Grant                FL   45:34.1 14:40 
    3   506   282 Tom Carnohan             66 Indialantic          FL   50:38.6 16:19 
    4   566   219 Charles Green            67 West Melbourne       FL   58:38.6 18:53 

MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   572   368 Henry Stallings          71 Melbourne            FL 1:01:21.6 19:45 

MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   432   213 Richard Ferry            82 Vero Beach           FL   42:39.5 13:44 
    2   479   224 Arbie McInnis            75 Palm Bay             FL   47:05.6 15:10 
    3   548   230 Robert Scott             76 Palm Bay             FL   56:20.7 18:09 

OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     5   788 Melissa Taylor           35 Indian Harbour Beach FL   19:42.5  6:21 
    2    11   813 Dina Viselli             28 Satellite Beach      FL   20:40.6  6:40 
    3    16   269 Brittany Erekson         25 Melbourne Beach      FL   21:22.1  6:53 

FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    17   465 Jennifer Ogburn          41 Indialantic          FL   21:51.7  7:03 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 08
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   352   615 Sydney Bailey            08 Indialantic          FL   38:47.3 12:30 
    2   363   552 Teal Mayhue              08 Melbourne            FL   39:37.1 12:46 
    3   380   678 Abigail Erickson         08 Indialantic          FL   40:28.9 13:02 
    4   445   710 Mirabella Romero         07 Melbourne Beach      FL   43:43.8 14:05 
    5   459   554 Maia Keefe               07 Indialantic          FL   45:04.1 14:31 
    6   462   360 Anya Meier               08 Indialantic          FL   45:09.3 14:33 
    7   475   773 Marissa Stoll            08 Indialantic          FL   46:43.6 15:03 
    8   482   805 Sophie Taylor            08 Indialantic          FL   47:22.3 15:15 
    9   499   379 Sofia Lagasca            04 Indialantic          FL   49:41.7 16:00 
   10   518   351 Lily Caddell             08 Indialantic          FL   52:22.5 16:52 
   11   533   176 Allison Berger           08 Palm City            FL   53:54.0 17:21 
   12   547   658 Charlotte Brownell       06 Malabar              FL   56:17.8 18:08 
   13   558   628 Isabelle Pearson         08 Melbourne Beach      FL   57:16.5 18:27 
   14   571   627 Grace Pearson            07 Melbourne Beach      FL 1:00:46.1 19:34 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    60   676 Hagen Ziade              10 Indialantic          FL   25:27.8  8:12 
    2   218   767 Ashley Hilmes            09 Melbourne Beach      FL   32:22.5 10:26 
    3   239   647 Taylor Rothery           11 West Melbourne       FL   32:54.9 10:36 
    4   244   591 Charlotte Varnes         11 Indialantic          FL   33:02.4 10:39 
    5   254   416 Abby Taylor              10 Satellite Beach      FL   33:37.0 10:50 
    6   290   777 Brooke Boddy             11 Indian Harbour Beach FL   35:35.0 11:28 
    7   361   441 Amalea Rudloff           09 Satellite Beach      FL   39:28.0 12:43 
    8   364   723 Gwyenth Schumacher       09 Indian Harbour Beach FL   39:37.5 12:46 
    9   391   468 Annalee Mobley           10 West Melbourne       FL   40:50.3 13:09 
   10   468   575 Gaya Matican Bock        09 Melbourne Beach      FL   45:39.2 14:42 
   11   470   341 Lina Bean Peterson       10 Melbourne Beach      FL   45:56.7 14:48 
   12   474   724 Bailey Prest             09 Palm Bay             FL   46:24.9 14:57 
   13   478   181 Kira Anzalone            10 Indialantic          FL   46:54.6 15:06 
   14   485   578 Halle Smith              10 Indialantic          FL   47:25.9 15:16 
   15   492   725 Emily Sanders            09 Melbourne            FL   48:52.0 15:44 
   16   510   528 Maria Gabbasova          09 Melbourne            FL   51:49.9 16:41 
   17   517   677 Danika Brotherton        09 Indialantic          FL   52:20.4 16:51 
   18   530   606 Katherine Harnden        09 Indialantic          FL   53:17.3 17:10 
   19   556   816 Brook Cohen              10 Indialantic          FL   57:16.1 18:26 
   20   577   183 Sydney Anzalone          09 Indialantic          FL 1:02:31.7 20:08 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    57   713 Abigail Lake             12 Rockledge            FL   25:23.6  8:11 
    2    91   779 Brittany Worley          13 Indialantic          FL   27:00.0  8:42 
    3   110   714 Magnolia Lake            12 Rockledge            FL   27:45.4  8:57 
    4   139   751 Kendell Mindnich         14 Melbourne Beach      FL   28:52.1  9:18 
    5   226   461 Sammy Schroeder          13 Indialantic          FL   32:41.5 10:32 
    6   229   546 Gillian Gotay            14 Indialantic          FL   32:43.7 10:33 
    7   230   790 Mackenzie Anderson       13 Indian Harbour Beach FL   32:45.0 10:33 
    8   235   516 Sarah Green              12 Indialantic          FL   32:50.6 10:35 
    9   245   674 Maya Mojica              13 Indialantic          FL   33:02.6 10:39 
   10   255   605 Abby Harnden             13 Indialantic          FL   33:41.4 10:51 
   11   261   386 Ali Theopolis            12 Melbourne Beach      FL   33:54.3 10:55 
   12   316   673 Emily Ortiz              12 Melbourne Beach      FL   36:48.6 11:51 
   13   337   366 Kaitlyn Lennon           13 Indialantic          FL   38:17.9 12:20 
   14   360   670 Gillian Redish           13 Indialantic          FL   39:19.7 12:40 
   15   374   260 Delaini Trask            12 Indialantic          FL   40:05.1 12:55 
   16   376   523 Susan Fraley             12 Indialantic          FL   40:07.2 12:55 
   17   384   757 Kelly Karlovitch         13 Indialantic          FL   40:32.8 13:04 
   18   387   741 Julia Winleler           13 Melbourne Beach      FL   40:46.6 13:08 
   19   389   292 Chloe Greene             14 Melbourne Beach      FL   40:47.7 13:08 
   20   393   758 Ali Borz                 12 Melbourne Beach      FL   40:53.4 13:10 
   21   394   365 Olivia Lennon            12 Indialantic          FL   40:54.8 13:11 
   22   411   616 Amanda Reynolds          13 Melbourne Beach      FL   41:38.5 13:25 
   23   440   527 Anastasia Gabbasova      13 Melbourne            FL   43:36.2 14:03 
   24   469   202 Chase Clough             13 Indialantic          FL   45:56.2 14:48 
   25   483   705 Payton Davis             12 Palm Bay             FL   47:24.1 15:16 
   26   484   564 Isabella Collins         12 Palm Bay             FL   47:24.4 15:16 
   27   495   246 Kallie Wade              13 Melbourne            FL   48:53.3 15:45 
   28   514   460 Lexi Schroeder           12 Indialantic          FL   52:08.3 16:47 
   29   515   645 Alexis Taylor            12 Indialantic          FL   52:08.4 16:47 
   30   524   558 Emily Reinighaus         14 Indialantic          FL   52:51.1 17:01 
   31   553   225 Connor Bryan             13 Indialantic          FL   56:41.5 18:15 
   32   560   233 Lela Stringer            14 Palm Bay             FL   57:34.2 18:32 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    30   708 Rachael Gerow            15 Indialantic          FL   23:44.6  7:39 
    2   107   662 Isabella Seijo           16 Riverview            FL   27:41.6  8:55 
    3   138   752 Karly Mindnich           15 Melbourne Beach      FL   28:51.9  9:18 
    4   147   329 Madilynn Walker          16 Cocoa Beach          FL   29:06.8  9:23 
    5   156   445 Kristen Rich             18 Melbourne Beach      FL   29:26.3  9:29 
    6   258   192 Ilana Krause             17 Indialantic          FL   33:49.7 10:54 
    7   264   609 Kaley Lew                17 Melbourne            FL   34:00.4 10:57 
    8   270   222 Erin Pittman             19 Indialantic          FL   34:22.3 11:04 
    9   311   746 Carter Long              18 Melbourne Beach      FL   36:27.5 11:45 
   10   320   334 Mackenzie Smith          16 Indialantic          FL   37:04.1 11:56 
   11   434   451 Raina Miller             19 Palm Bay             FL   42:44.5 13:46 
   12   437   232 Isabella Stringer        17 Palm Bay             FL   43:04.1 13:52 
   13   454   236 Alexanna McTammany       18 Satellite Beach      FL   44:39.9 14:23 
   14   497   511 Hayley Thomassie         16 Melbourne Beach      FL   49:00.3 15:47 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   176   421 Katie Steward            23 Melbourne Beach      FL   30:18.3  9:46 
    2   182   504 Katelyn Leban            22 Melbourne            FL   30:31.7  9:50 
    3   208   387 Laura Poorbaugh          24 Satellite Beach      FL   31:47.2 10:14 
    4   310   573 Whitney Faucher          24 Melbourne            FL   36:17.4 11:41 
    5   340   742 Gina Juliano             24 Merritt Island       FL   38:25.8 12:23 
    6   371   404 Marissa Grzymkowski      24 Merritt Island       FL   39:46.7 12:49 
    7   399   270 Jessica Hobbs            23 Indialantic          FL   41:10.4 13:16 
    8   408   755 Ashley Carson            24 Micco                FL   41:24.3 13:20 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    32   437 Lindsey Putnam           25 Indialantic          FL   23:49.1  7:40 
    2    43   210 Alexis Haber             29 Melbourne            FL   24:29.4  7:53 
    3    51   490 Robyn Rowe               25 Melbourne            FL   25:04.3  8:05 
    4    54   801 Rachel Lamoureux         29 Indialantic          FL   25:09.8  8:06 
    5    95   493 April Reed               26 Melbourne            FL   27:13.2  8:46 
    6   123   414 Danielle Pirolo          28 Melbourne            FL   28:16.4  9:06 
    7   155   300 Halley Wilson            27 Melbourne Beach      FL   29:25.3  9:29 
    8   162   298 Jill Edwards             29 Indialantic          FL   29:43.7  9:35 
    9   172   332 Morgan Hodgkins          29 Indialantic          FL   30:09.6  9:43 
   10   190   784 Kate Shattuck            27 Melbourne            FL   30:50.2  9:56 
   11   219   290 Jessica Fadden           26 Indialantic          FL   32:23.2 10:26 
   12   259   435 Chelsea Letchworth       25 Titusville           FL   33:51.3 10:54 
   13   263   439 Angela Weber             25 Rockledge            FL   34:00.3 10:57 
   14   269   489 Stephanie Bukowski       27 Melbourne            FL   34:22.2 11:04 
   15   272   655 Kimberly Kay             27 Melbourne            FL   34:31.3 11:07 
   16   275   402 Mindy Ingram             29 Palm Bay             FL   34:53.0 11:14 
   17   291   438 Tiffany Verderosa        26 Melbourne            FL   35:37.0 11:28 
   18   292   782 Brooke Lushman           28 Palm Bay             FL   35:39.1 11:29 
   19   319   318 Rebekah Dugan            28 Titusville           FL   37:01.9 11:56 
   20   333   695 Kyle Lieneck             28 Indian Harbour Beach FL   38:08.2 12:17 
   21   346   400 Mikala Gervais           27 Palm Bay             FL   38:38.4 12:27 
   22   402   654 Laura Manilli            29 West Melbourne       FL   41:12.9 13:16 
   23   413   577 Alicia Bakey             26 Titusville           FL   41:46.6 13:27 
   24   448   551 Tiffany Gibson           29 Melbourne            FL   43:55.6 14:09 
   25   463   636 Samantha Gambill         27 Indialantic          FL   45:11.2 14:33 
   26   486   259 Jessica Smith            28 Indialantic          FL   47:34.6 15:19 
   27   489   650 Karina Vega              28 Indialantic          FL   47:42.7 15:22 
   28   505   472 Cristin Palmer           25 Indian Harbour Beach FL   50:29.2 16:15 
   29   521   272 Janette Hobbs            29 Indialantic          FL   52:40.0 16:58 
   30   523   585 Jessica Cortes           25 Palm Bay             FL   52:41.6 16:58 
   31   531   806 Anne Vliegenthart        27 Indialantic          FL   53:17.7 17:10 
   32   534   652 Lauren Coletti           29 Orlando              FL   53:54.2 17:21 
   33   568   456 Wendy Crockett           26 Indialantic          FL   58:59.9 19:00 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    53   486 Karyn Miller             33 Indialantic          FL   25:07.6  8:06 
    2   130   288 April Chunn              31 West Melbourne       FL   28:39.7  9:14 
    3   143   684 Ronnie Crane             32 Rockledge            FL   29:01.8  9:21 
    4   175   277 Stacie Cobb              30 Melbourne            FL   30:14.0  9:44 
    5   178   248 Patricia Lucas           31 Melbourne            FL   30:30.7  9:50 
    6   186   582 Mahkameh Mabry           33 Melbourne            FL   30:34.3  9:51 
    7   188   589 Lindsay Toor             34 Indialantic          FL   30:38.2  9:52 
    8   197   638 Margarita Martinez       31 Palm Bay             FL   31:09.5 10:02 
    9   200   603 Megan Hecht              34 Cocoa Beach          FL   31:15.9 10:04 
   10   207   499 Michelle Mize            30 Melbourne            FL   31:46.2 10:14 
   11   257   800 Lisa Peters              33 Indialantic          FL   33:42.6 10:51 
   12   271   409 Christena Callahan       34 Indialantic          FL   34:24.8 11:05 
   13   273   488 Alysson Griffin          31 Merritt Island       FL   34:40.8 11:10 
   14   280   799 Elizabeth Counsman       34 Indialantic          FL   35:15.7 11:21 
   15   287   218 Denise Burns-Legros      34 Indialantic          FL   35:29.5 11:26 
   16   308   580 Amanda Harding           32 Melbourne            FL   36:16.5 11:41 
   17   321   776 Joan Krupsky             33 Viera                FL   37:12.3 11:59 
   18   326   396 Meghan Moroney           30 Indialantic          FL   37:38.7 12:07 
   19   327   398 Mandy Updegraff          30 Melbourne            FL   37:39.1 12:08 
   20   338   207 Dana King                31 Tampa                FL   38:21.8 12:21 
   21   351   620 Jill Hayes               33 Melbourne            FL   38:45.5 12:29 
   22   378   721 Shannon Rubin            34 Titusville           FL   40:14.8 12:58 
   23   382   274 Rebecca Lecour           32 Palm Bay             FL   40:30.9 13:03 
   24   385   696 Emily Criste             34 Melbourne            FL   40:42.2 13:07 
   25   409   565 Ashley Weaver            31 Melbourne            FL   41:33.7 13:23 
   26   424   459 Elise Reece              33 Melbourne            FL   42:24.4 13:39 
   27   425   624 Darcey Addo              31 Palm Bay             FL   42:24.6 13:40 
   28   431   411 Erin Cabral              30 Sebastian            FL   42:39.1 13:44 
   29   446   314 Melinda Szorger          32 West Melbourne       FL   43:50.9 14:07 
   30   562   522 Traci McGough            31 West Melbourne       FL   57:42.1 18:35 
   31   569   412 Amanda Walsh             30 Indialantic          FL   59:02.1 19:01 
   32   576   761 Maureen Haas             33 Melbourne Beach      FL 1:02:30.0 20:07 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    99   394 Carrie Sherwood          35 Melbourne            FL   27:27.7  8:51 
    2   114   602 Wendy Brown-Bergtold     38 Indialantic          FL   27:52.5  8:59 
    3   121   510 Rachel Bowen-Wilkerson   37 Melbourne Beach      FL   28:10.4  9:05 
    4   144   280 Lisa Van Dam             37 Indialantic          FL   29:04.5  9:22 
    5   149   415 Jennifer St Jean         35 Cocoa                FL   29:07.8  9:23 
    6   152   544 Jennifer Imel            35 Palm Bay             FL   29:17.0  9:26 
    7   153   502 Hope Chanda              36 Indialantic          FL   29:17.8  9:26 
    8   154   698 Amy McLaughlin           36 Indialantic          FL   29:20.0  9:27 
    9   159   252 Eva Jackson              35 Satellite Beach      FL   29:38.5  9:33 
   10   163   442 Elpida Rudloff           37 Satellite Beach      FL   29:44.4  9:35 
   11   164   772 Lynn Chacko              36 Gainesville          FL   29:49.9  9:37 
   12   170   792 Natalie Dorfeld          37 Palm Bay             FL   30:05.0  9:41 
   13   174   462 Kristi Lowenthal         39 Indialantic          FL   30:11.1  9:43 
   14   181   249 Kelly Semenko            35 Melbourne            FL   30:31.3  9:50 
   15   185   345 Sarah Marks              39 Melbourne Beach      FL   30:34.1  9:51 
   16   191   353 Paola Billsberry         39 Indialantic          FL   30:52.2  9:57 
   17   204   357 Roxanne Coates           39 Rockledge            FL   31:25.3 10:07 
   18   241   596 Stacy Speir              38 Melbourne Beach      FL   32:55.6 10:36 
   19   243   648 Amanda Rothery           36 West Melbourne       FL   33:00.7 10:38 
   20   246   454 Rachael Miller           39 Indialantic          FL   33:12.1 10:42 
   21   295   503 Joyelle Richards         38 Merritt Island       FL   35:47.9 11:32 
   22   331   256 Danielle Stern           38 Indialantic          FL   37:56.7 12:13 
   23   335   436 Wendy Outland            36 Palm Bay             FL   38:09.3 12:17 
   24   348   613 Jaime Bailey             37 Indialantic          FL   38:40.9 12:28 
   25   398   687 Cristabelle Mora         37 Indialantic          FL   41:10.3 13:16 
   26   404   568 Kanani McDowell          38 Cocoa                FL   41:16.0 13:17 
   27   420   669 Becky Redish             39 Indialantic          FL   42:04.1 13:33 
   28   423   506 Catherine Delboccio      38 Melbourne            FL   42:23.9 13:39 
   29   428   453 Jessica Claeys           39 Indian Harbour Beach FL   42:31.0 13:42 
   30   436   199 Amanda Lewis             37 Palm Bay             FL   43:00.9 13:51 
   31   442   600 Theresa Lennon           37 Palm Bay             FL   43:39.6 14:04 
   32   449   541 Sarah Webb               39 Indialantic          FL   44:22.9 14:18 
   33   457   362 Jenna Meier              39 Indialantic          FL   44:57.0 14:29 
   34   503   470 Kelly Mobley             39 West Melbourne       FL   49:50.1 16:03 
   35   511   529 Christie Waclawski       37 Indialantic          FL   51:51.1 16:42 
   36   535   657 Tamara Meister           38 Indialantic          FL   54:17.9 17:29 
   37   564   520 Gisela Wagner            39 Melbourne Beach      FL   58:09.0 18:43 
   38   567   177 Jessica Berger           37 Palm City            FL   58:39.9 18:53 
   39   574   180 Charlee Anzalone         39 Indialantic          FL 1:02:13.1 20:02 
   40   578   467 Rachel Garcia            35 Savannah             GA 1:02:47.8 20:13 
   41   585   498 Joanna Seigel            35 Merritt Island       FL 1:06:38.4 21:27 
   42   586   480 Jennifer Elrod           39 Palm Bay             FL 1:06:39.3 21:28 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    33   720 Cristina Canales         44 Rockledge            FL   23:53.5  7:42 
    2    86   492 Diane Vonderlieth        44 Melbourne Beach      FL   26:50.3  8:39 
    3   115   374 Shirley Granims          44 Vero Beach           FL   27:54.6  8:59 
    4   128   619 Pamela Wise              43 Melbourne Beach      FL   28:32.3  9:12 
    5   140   586 Tina Murphy              41 Melbourne Beach      FL   28:54.9  9:19 
    6   177   642 Erika McBryde            40 Melbourne            FL   30:30.6  9:50 
    7   212   726 Julie Sanders            41 Melbourne            FL   32:12.1 10:22 
    8   220   328 Debbi Walker             44 Cocoa Beach          FL   32:23.8 10:26 
    9   231   408 Stacey Sabiston          41 Melbourne            FL   32:45.5 10:33 
   10   238   491 Tracie Woods             41 Melbourne            FL   32:54.4 10:36 
   11   262   607 Monica McKinney          40 Rockledge            FL   33:59.0 10:57 
   12   265   622 Lisa Fernandez           43 Longwood             FL   34:03.0 10:58 
   13   267   778 Kristine Boddy           42 Indian Harbour Beach FL   34:14.4 11:02 
   14   268   235 Kerri Geach              44 Indialantic          FL   34:16.0 11:02 
   15   276   738 Wendy Paul               42 Indialantic          FL   34:56.8 11:15 
   16   281   443 Roserita Robbins         42 Melbourne            FL   35:16.5 11:22 
   17   282   264 Margaret Otero           43 Satellite Beach      FL   35:19.6 11:23 
   18   288   283 Carmen Costa             44 Palm Bay             FL   35:32.5 11:27 
   19   304   174 Amy McCormick            42 West Melbourne       FL   36:08.2 11:38 
   20   305   419 Heather Taylor           41 Satellite Beach      FL   36:09.2 11:39 
   21   314   440 Tracy Pounds             41 Palm Bay             FL   36:32.6 11:46 
   22   328   794 Rita Terpening           42 Palm Bay             FL   37:40.1 12:08 
   23   341   739 Heidi Hughes             40 Melbourne Beach      FL   38:29.7 12:24 
   24   349   275 Pamela Kenney            44 Melbourne Beach      FL   38:41.7 12:28 
   25   367   680 Michelle Mason           44 Indialantic          FL   39:40.6 12:47 
   26   379   299 Ashleigh Nardone         41 Indialantic          FL   40:27.6 13:02 
   27   381   253 Erika Rogers             43 Melbourne Beach      FL   40:29.4 13:02 
   28   417   667 Jeanne Brunger           41 Indialantic          FL   41:58.3 13:31 
   29   419   239 Kelley Paton             41 Melbourne            FL   42:03.9 13:33 
   30   453   309 Christina Uttlinger      41 Viera                FL   44:35.4 14:22 
   31   460   446 Claire Sims              40 Indialantic          FL   45:05.0 14:31 
   32   465   291 Beverly Greene           43 Melbourne Beach      FL   45:31.6 14:40 
   33   476   643 Ana Seltenright          43 Satellite Beach      FL   46:49.4 15:05 
   34   501   378 Jennifer Lagasca         40 Indialantic          FL   49:42.9 16:01 
   35   512   521 Natalie Marshall         40 West Melbourne       FL   51:52.4 16:42 
   36   546   659 Linda Brownell           44 Malabar              FL   56:16.8 18:07 
   37   554   227 Lisa Bryan               44 Indialantic          FL   56:42.7 18:16 
   38   555   559 Shannon Reinighaus       42 Indialantic          FL   56:45.1 18:16 
   39   559   231 Hilda Stringer           42 Palm Bay             FL   57:34.1 18:32 
   40   570   629 Nicole Pearson           43 Melbourne Beach      FL 1:00:43.4 19:33 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    82   608 Susan Soughers           45 Indialantic          FL   26:25.1  8:31 
    2   126   349 Catherine Caddell        46 Indialantic          FL   28:24.7  9:09 
    3   214   481 Michelle Lamb            47 Merritt Island       FL   32:15.1 10:23 
    4   216   587 Leigh Pettigrew          48 Satellite Beach      FL   32:20.2 10:25 
    5   232   203 Dawn Clough              48 Indialantic          FL   32:45.9 10:33 
    6   236   422 Kathy Carswell           49 Merritt Island       FL   32:51.2 10:35 
    7   240   797 Jenny Craig              49 Orlando              FL   32:55.4 10:36 
    8   242   337 Anja Pacetti             48 Indialantic          FL   32:57.6 10:37 
    9   277   273 Kathleen McLaughlin      49 Sebastian            FL   35:01.2 11:17 
   10   286   322 Susie Glick              45 Rockledge            FL   35:29.5 11:26 
   11   302   430 Cheri Brown              45 Indialantic          FL   36:05.3 11:37 
   12   323   728 Cathy Gilbert            48 Harmony              FL   37:25.3 12:03 
   13   336   397 Julie Edwards            47 West Melbourne       FL   38:11.5 12:18 
   14   339   764 Alicia Davenport         48 Indialantic          FL   38:25.3 12:22 
   15   344   598 Sheri Hankins            46 Indialantic          FL   38:35.2 12:26 
   16   347   576 Nancy Matican Bock       47 Melbourne Beach      FL   38:40.2 12:27 
   17   368   740 Charlene Cain            49 Palm Bay             FL   39:44.3 12:48 
   18   373   495 Toni George              48 Melbourne Beach      FL   39:58.4 12:52 
   19   383   774 Ram Stoll                48 Indialantic          FL   40:32.0 13:03 
   20   400   336 Jennifer Leppek          45 Melbourne            FL   41:11.7 13:16 
   21   407   685 Amy Lew                  48 Melbourne            FL   41:18.3 13:18 
   22   414   178 Kelly Brinthaupt         49 Melbourne            FL   41:51.1 13:29 
   23   421   179 Kristen Barry            45 Melbourne            FL   42:05.1 13:33 
   24   429   532 Neyse Klucken            49 Indialantic          FL   42:31.2 13:42 
   25   433   450 Lea Forest               45 Palm Bay             FL   42:44.2 13:46 
   26   441   599 Carmel Presse            49 Palm Bay             FL   43:38.9 14:03 
   27   456   518 Michelle Ronan           45 Palm Bay             FL   44:54.0 14:28 
   28   461   579 Jodie Smith              45 Indialantic          FL   45:06.1 14:31 
   29   464   390 Donna Peters             45 Indialantic          FL   45:30.1 14:39 
   30   508   367 Susan Cassidy            48 Melbourne            FL   51:04.7 16:27 
   31   525   458 Julie Harris             49 West Melbourne       FL   52:59.6 17:04 
   32   540   547 Maureen Gotay            48 Indialantic          FL   54:45.3 17:38 
   33   549   267 Mary Berlin              49 Melbourne            FL   56:24.5 18:10 
   34   550   537 Carol Hurley             49 Mims                 FL   56:30.6 18:12 
   35   551   536 Lynne Cheek              49 Rockledge            FL   56:31.9 18:12 
   36   583   583 Page Rochlus             45 Melbourne            FL 1:04:56.2 20:55 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    78   560 Mariangie Leiker         51 West Melbourne       FL   26:13.9  8:27 
    2    80   474 Sheila Pavlick           50 Melbourne            FL   26:19.9  8:29 
    3   124   712 Joan Meadows             54 Malabar              FL   28:21.0  9:08 
    4   125   369 Patty Wright             54 Indialantic          FL   28:23.9  9:09 
    5   127   399 Debbie Cochran           51 Highland Park        IL   28:32.1  9:12 
    6   173   452 Cherie Cook              54 Indian Harbour Beach FL   30:10.7  9:43 
    7   215   567 Chris Fisher             53 Indialantic          FL   32:15.8 10:24 
    8   247   781 Angel Hall               54 Indialantic          FL   33:17.8 10:43 
    9   266   220 Daria Boley              50 Orlando              FL   34:08.7 11:00 
   10   274   364 Ginny Cassetta           52 Grant                FL   34:52.3 11:14 
   11   293   432 Dana Branly              52 Indian Harbour Beach FL   35:40.4 11:29 
   12   318   198 Malina Mendez            51 Indialantic          FL   36:59.0 11:55 
   13   325   570 Joyce Dewar              52 Indialantic          FL   37:36.2 12:07 
   14   356   707 Pamela Matt              51 Indialantic          FL   38:58.7 12:33 
   15   362   550 Deborah Evans            54 Melbourne            FL   39:37.1 12:46 
   16   386   487 Sara Griffin             54 Merritt Island       FL   40:45.1 13:07 
   17   388   745 Karen Kessler            50 West Melbourne       FL   40:47.2 13:08 
   18   406   191 Hanna Krause             52 Indialantic          FL   41:18.2 13:18 
   19   410   423 Juliet Hobbs             52 Melbourne            FL   41:38.5 13:25 
   20   480   201 Cindy Lieberman          51 Melbourne            FL   47:15.9 15:13 
   21   481   340 Julie Dowding            52 West Melbourne       FL   47:17.6 15:14 
   22   491   184 Anne Birch               54 Indialantic          FL   47:58.5 15:27 
   23   493   247 Karil Wade               53 Melbourne            FL   48:52.3 15:44 
   24   504   285 Christine Hackford       54 Indialantic          FL   49:50.1 16:03 
   25   520   496 Carmen Cortes            51 Palm Bay             FL   52:39.4 16:57 
   26   526   216 Julianne McCarl          52 Rockledge            FL   53:08.2 17:07 
   27   532   704 Dina Marks               53 Indialantic          FL   53:39.9 17:17 
   28   543   471 Marie Gerlach            53 Indian Harbour Beach FL   55:10.8 17:46 
   29   573   817 Susan Pinsley            50 Indialantic          FL 1:01:58.3 19:57 
   30   581   316 Sheryl Williams          53 Grant                FL 1:03:06.8 20:19 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    90   561 Nan Baker                56 Cocoa Beach          FL   26:59.9  8:42 
    2   150   373 Janet McCauley           55 Melbourne            FL   29:10.0  9:24 
    3   171   653 Susan Goodman            59 Indialantic          FL   30:08.0  9:42 
    4   179   630 Lisa Milam               56 Malabar              FL   30:30.7  9:50 
    5   180   610 Migdalia De Leon-Coffin  58 Indialantic          FL   30:30.8  9:50 
    6   199   311 Melodie Esposito         58 Melbourne            FL   31:14.0 10:04 
    7   206   389 Patty Beard              56 Malabar              FL   31:41.6 10:13 
    8   213   479 Wendy Bobbitt            57 Melbourne            FL   32:14.1 10:23 
    9   299   701 Alice Miller             58 Cocoa Beach          FL   35:58.9 11:35 
   10   430   743 Dalys Dunn               56 Melbourne            FL   42:33.3 13:42 
   11   472   325 Pat Healy                58 Melbourne            FL   46:18.2 14:55 
   12   496   405 Grace Loiacono           59 Palm Bay             FL   48:58.1 15:46 
   13   502   284 Lesa Staples             57 Grant                FL   49:50.1 16:03 
   14   519   305 Elaine Dalrymple         56 Indialantic          FL   52:34.8 16:56 
   15   538   612 Karen Deneka             58 Melbourne Beach      FL   54:44.2 17:38 
   16   539   371 Cheryl Austin            59 Palm Bay             FL   54:44.3 17:38 
   17   541   631 Brigette Sebring         56 Melbourne            FL   54:49.0 17:39 
   18   542   477 Claudine Sloms           57 Melbourne            FL   54:51.4 17:40 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   137   429 Susie Oconnell           61 Melbourne            FL   28:50.9  9:18 
    2   248   383 Liz Donaldson            62 Palm Bay             FL   33:24.5 10:46 
    3   317   410 Sheila McCauley          60 Indialantic          FL   36:52.3 11:53 
    4   396   485 Susan Miller             64 Grant                FL   41:03.2 13:13 
    5   473   189 Leslie Fluegel           62 Satellite Beach      FL   46:20.2 14:55 
    6   488   651 Teresita Vega            63 Miami                FL   47:42.4 15:22 
    7   516   706 Mona Webb                62 Palm Bay             FL   52:09.0 16:48 
    8   537   457 Wendy Murry              63 Indialantic          FL   54:43.6 17:37 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   412   584 Diane Lanoie             66 Palm Bay             FL   41:38.9 13:25 
    2   507   281 Sharon Carnohan          68 Indialantic          FL   50:39.0 16:19 
    3   513   229 Janice Scott             66 Palm Bay             FL   51:56.7 16:44 
    4   544   535 Donna Reynolds           66 Indialantic          FL   55:49.2 17:58 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   490   195 Barbara Proctor          72 Indialantic          FL   47:55.8 15:26 
    2   545   744 Regina Schmidt           73 Indialantic          FL   55:55.0 18:00 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   584   221 Roberta Osterling        79 Satellite Beach      FL 1:04:56.6 20:55 
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites