• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Ascension Eagle Pride 1 Miler
EAGLE PRIDE 1 MILER
October 5, 2013
Ascension Catholic Church, Melbourne, FL
Race Director: Pamela Gearheart
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com

OVERALL RESULTS
Place Sex No.   Name                    Sex Age City, State           Time      Net          
===== === ===== ======================= === === ===================== ========= ========= 
    1   1  1122 Ahmad Naqi              M    20 Melbourne FL             5:02.9    5:02.9 
    2   2  1123 Wade Dauberman          M    23 Melbourne FL             6:08.3    6:08.3 
    3   1  1076 Mallory Jost            F    11 Melbourne FL             7:04.7    7:04.7 
    4   2  1153 Monica McKinney         F    40 Rockledge FL             7:08.4    7:08.4 
    5   3  1136 Travis Winans           M    13 Melbourne FL             7:14.0    7:14.0 
    6   4  1455 Adan Brown              M    10 Melbourne FL             7:15.1    7:15.1 
    7   5  1120 Ethan Barrientos        M    05 FL                       7:16.1    7:16.1 
    8   6  1118 Mauricio Barrientos     M    39 Melbourne FL             7:16.6    7:16.6 
    9   3  1108 Erin Wells              F    14 Melbourne FL             7:25.7    7:25.7 
   10   4  1188 Isabella Babilonia      F    10 Melbourne FL             7:31.9    7:31.9 
   11   7  1456 Tommy Jost              M    09 Melbourne FL             7:34.2    7:34.2 
   12   8  1140 Brett Shelby            M    09 Viera FL                 7:41.0    7:41.0 
   13   9  1139 Scott Shelby            M    37 Viera FL                 7:41.5    7:41.5 
   14   5  1145 Rachel McDougall        F    12 Merritt Island FL        8:07.8    8:07.8 
   15   6  1144 Abby McDougall          F    12 Merritt Island FL        8:10.5    8:10.5 
   16   7  1197 Stephanie DeAngelo      F    13 Melbourne FL             8:12.1    8:12.1 
   17  10  1152 Kieran McKinney         M    07 Rockledge FL             8:13.3    8:13.3 
   18   8  1142 Mia Humes               F    06 Melbourne FL             8:14.9    8:14.9 
   19  11  1079 Nathaniel Mauldin       M    11 Satelitte Beach FL       8:15.5    8:15.5 
   20   9  1178 Tatyawn Gutierrez       F    07 Viera FL                 8:19.4    8:19.4 
   21  10  1174 Jenna Martino           F    07 Palm Bay FL              8:20.5    8:20.5 
   22  11  1196 Ariana Valentin         F    10 Rockledge FL             8:22.7    8:22.7 
   23  12  1098 Madison Doyle           F    07 Melbourne FL             8:24.3    8:24.3 
   24  13  1151 Marissa McKinney        F    07 Rockledge FL             8:29.0    8:29.0 
   25  12  1077 Nick Jost               M    12 Melbourne FL             8:30.6    8:30.6 
   26  14  1191 Maya Toland             F    10 Melbourne FL             8:41.9    8:41.9 
   27  15  1069 Theresa Samler          F    43 Melbourne FL             8:48.6    8:48.6 
   28  16  1186 Bliss Baber             F    05 Satellite Beach FL       8:58.6    8:58.6 
   29  13  1100 Connor Rice             M    11 Rockledge FL             9:07.1    9:07.1 
   30  14  1170 Santiago Castillo       M    07 Melbourne FL             9:11.6    9:11.6 
   31  17  1166 Jennifer Ervin          F    29 Melbourne FL             9:12.1    9:12.1 
   32  18  1165 Savannah Ervin          F    07 Melbourne FL             9:12.6    9:12.6 
   33  19  1169 Cristina Castillo       F    06 Melbourne FL             9:15.0    9:15.0 
   34  15  1183 Nirvana Baber           M    08 Satellite Beach FL       9:15.4    9:15.4 
   35  16  1185 Dennis Baber            M    37 Satellite Beach FL       9:16.1    9:16.1 
   36  20  1171 Mariela Castillo        F    37 Melbourne FL             9:16.7    9:16.7 
   37  17  1094 Brandon Perez           M    09 Melbourne FL             9:50.3    9:50.3 
   38  18  1086 John Deluca             M    10 Melbourne FL             9:55.3    9:55.3 
   39  19  1187 Travis Winans           M    39 Melbourne FL            10:05.1   10:05.1 
   40  20  1099 Jackson Stuart          M    10 Melbourne FL            10:09.4   10:09.4 
   41  21  1452 Celine Reddin           F    10 Melbourne FL            10:11.0   10:11.0 
   42  21  1109 Owen Wells              M    10 Melbourne FL            10:22.3   10:22.3 
   43  22  1160 Greg Foushi             M    48 Satellite Beach FL      10:24.4   10:24.4 
   44  22  1192 Rebecca Piriz           F    10 Melbourne FL            10:27.4   10:27.4 
   45  23  1112 Maria Vinson            F    10 PAFB FL                 10:38.0   10:38.0 
   46  23  1080 Pierson Mauldin         M    08 Satelitte Beach FL      10:41.7   10:41.7 
   47  24  1072 Rachel Devoid           F    05 Melbourne FL            10:45.9   10:45.9 
   48  25  1124 Julia Graham            F    13 Melbourne FL            10:54.0   10:54.0 
   49  26  1083 Katherine Laird         F    10 Melbourne FL            10:58.7   10:58.7 
   50  27  1193 Danica Monopoli         F    07 Melbourne FL            10:59.5   10:59.5 
   51  28  1175 Selena Babilonia        F    07 Melbourne FL            11:02.5   11:02.5 
   52  29  1168 Lindsey Morrison        F    13 Melbourne FL            11:04.4   11:04.4 
   53  24  1154 Connor Toole            M    08 Melbourne Beach FL      11:25.2   11:25.2 
   54  30  1161 Jolie Russo             F    07 Melbourne FL            11:25.7   11:25.7 
   55  31  1148 Emma Vinson             F    07 PAFB FL                 11:31.9   11:31.9 
   56  32  1125 Kaiden Morgan           F    09 Melbourne FL            11:54.6   11:54.6 
   57  33  1194 Mariella Monopoli       F    10 Melbourne FL            11:54.6   11:54.6 
   58  25  1163 David Morrison          M    50 Melbourne FL            12:13.2   12:13.2 
   59  34  1189 Katie Szabo             F    08 Melbourne FL            12:24.0   12:24.0 
   60  26  1190 Steve Szabo             M    66 Longmont CO             12:24.7   12:24.7 
   61  35  1103 Lily Adam               F    14 Melbourne FL            12:34.7   12:34.7 
   62  36  1461 Cyndi Giannacco         F    43 Melbourne FL            12:40.3   12:40.3 
   63  37  1117 Cheryl Barrientos       F    34 Melbourne FL            12:53.9   12:53.9 
   64  38  1200 Julia Finch             F    09 Melbourne FL            12:57.8   12:57.8 
   65  27  1460 Matthew Giannacco       M    07 Melbourne FL            12:59.2   12:59.2 
   66  39  1457 Mariana Belisle         F    07 Melbourne FL            12:59.3   12:59.3 
   67  40  1155 Sydney Toole            F    07 Melbourne Beach FL      13:00.4   13:00.4 
   68  41  1121 Samantha Gambill        F    27 Indialantic FL          13:03.4   13:03.4 
   69  42  1156 Jennifer Toole          F    37 Melbourne Beach FL      13:03.7   13:03.7 
   70  43  1093 Lauren Rigsby           F    13 Melbourne FL            13:20.4   13:20.4 
   71  28  1073 Johnny Cassidy          M    06 West Melbourne FL       13:20.5   13:20.5 
   72  29  1127 Neal Stanton            M    40 Melbourne FL            13:21.9   13:21.9 
   73  44  1137 Mary Winans             F    06 Melbourne FL            13:23.0   13:23.0 
   74  30  1128 Jacob Stanton           M    11 Melbourne FL            13:23.5   13:23.5 
   75  45  1138 Christina Winans        F    39 Melbourne FL            13:24.3   13:24.3 
   76  31  1129 Joshua Stanton          M    06 Melbourne FL            13:25.8   13:25.8 
   77  46  1143 Pam Carrion             F    51 Melbourne FL            13:35.4   13:35.4 
   78  47  1105 Gabby Harvey            F    12 Melbourne FL            13:51.2   13:51.2 
   79  48  1082 Andrea Zavalla          F    13 Melbourne FL            13:51.9   13:51.9 
   80  49  1199 Hannah Finch            F    12 Melbourne FL            13:57.2   13:57.2 
   81  50  1087 Savana Packard          F    04 Satelitte Beach FL      14:12.7   14:12.7 
   82  32  1180 Rolando Gomez           M    11 Indian Habour Beach F   14:16.6   14:16.6 
   83  51  1126 Michelle Stanton        F    40 Melbourne FL            14:22.5   14:22.5 
   84  52  1102 Amanda Olson            F    10 Melbourne FL            14:24.6   14:24.6 
   85  53  1091 Bella Jones             F    10 Melbourne FL            14:25.3   14:25.3 
   86  54  1101 Mary Olson              F    37 Melbourne FL            14:27.0   14:27.0 
   87  55  1115 Liz White               F    34 Melbourne FL            14:29.4   14:29.4 
   88  56  1089 Alexis Webster          F    07 Melbourne FL            14:30.6   14:30.6 
   89  57  1159 Michelle Korta          F    46 Satellite Beach FL      14:42.6   14:42.6 
   90  33  1176 Christian Gomez         M    08 Indian Habour Beach F   14:50.6   14:50.6 
   91  58  1119 Kayla Barrientos        F    08 FL                      14:51.9   14:51.9 
   92  59  1078 Helena Chapman          F    65 Indialantic FL          15:13.6   15:13.6 
   93  60  1141 Dottie Sala-Wilson      F    73 Melbourne FL            15:23.9   15:23.9 
   94  61  1110 Evynn Wells             F    04 Melbourne FL            15:25.1   15:25.1 
   95  62  1075 Emma Cassidy            F    09 West Melbourne FL       15:27.1   15:27.1 
   96  63  1074 Diana Cassidy           F    40 West Melbourne FL       15:33.8   15:33.8 
   97  64  1111 Kristin Webster         F    43 Melbourne FL            15:57.9   15:57.9 
   98  34  1195 Philip Webster          M    44 Melbourne FL            15:58.2   15:58.2 
   99  65  1084 Marie Deluca            F    46 Melbourne FL            16:01.9   16:01.9 
  100  35  1085 Joe Deluca              M    47 Melbourne FL            16:01.9   16:01.9 
  101  36  1181 Jacob Perez             M    15 Indian Habour Beach F   16:19.5   16:19.5 
  102  66  1172 Aislynn Dalessandro     F    09 Melbourne FL            16:37.6   16:37.6 
  103  37  1173 Anthony Dalessandro     M    42 Melbourne FL            16:38.2   16:38.2 
  104  67  1179 Madison Jones           F    10 Melbourne FL            16:40.9   16:40.9 
  105  38  1454 Mark DeCotis            M    62 Melbourne FL            16:48.0   16:48.0 
  106  68  1107 Catherine Gannatti      F    37 Melbourne FL            16:51.9   16:51.9 
  107  69  1106 Janet Harvey            F    45 Melbourne FL            16:53.2   16:53.2 
  108  70  1458 Laurl Stuart            F    40 Melbourne FL            16:55.6   16:55.6 
  109  71  1451 Jen Reddin              F    43 Melbourne FL            18:00.2   18:00.2 
  110  39  1088 Christopher Webster     M    05 Melbourne FL            18:07.9   18:07.9 
  111  72  1134 Melissa Kingfield       F    40 Melbourne FL            18:46.5   18:46.5 
  112  73  1182 Jesse Gomez             F    41 Indian Habour Beach F   18:51.0   18:51.0 
  113  74  1177 Abby Gomez              F    10 Indian Habour Beach F   18:52.9   18:52.9 
  114  40  1133 Bryan Vangorder         M    10 Melbourne FL            19:26.0   19:26.0 
  115  75  1459 Mary Maitino            F    19 Melbourne FL            20:06.1   20:06.1 
  116  41  1114 Chad Locke              M    30 Indian Habour Beach F   20:06.7   20:06.7 
  117  76  1164 Rachel Vangorder        F    13 Melbourne FL            20:17.0   20:17.0 
  118  77  1095 Jennifer Doyle          F    41 Melbourne FL            20:56.1   20:56.1 
  119  78  1198 Tania Finch             F    43 Melbourne FL            21:37.4   21:37.4 
  120  42  1158 Mark Ensel              M    45 Melbourne FL            22:30.4   22:30.4 
  121  79  1157 Melinda Hatchett        F    43 Melbourne FL            22:31.0   22:31.0 
  122  43  1131 Paul Kalinosky          M    66 Melbourne FL            24:15.0   24:15.0 
  123  44  1130 Austin Scoggins         M    05 Melbourne FL            24:15.3   24:15.3 
  124  45  1132 Edward Kingfield        M    40 Melbourne FL            33:36.4   33:36.4 
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites