• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Turtle Krawl 5K Results
TURTLE KRAWL 5K RUN/WALK
September 14, 2013 7:30 am Start
Nance Park, Indialantic, Florida
Race Director: Mark Petrillo
Race Timing: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com 

OVERALL MALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     1  1464 Christopher Cacciapagli  23 R  Melbourne            FL   16:00.3  5:10 
    2     2  1913 Dillon McGee             23 R  Indialantic          FL   16:46.6  5:24 
    3     3  2181 John Davis               35 R  Melbourne            FL   16:55.5  5:27 

MALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     4  1767 Shane Streufert          41 R  Viera                FL   17:01.6  5:29 

MALE GRANDMASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    11    62 Bret Halliday            52 R  Cocoa                FL   19:05.6  6:09 

MALE GREAT GRANDMASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    73  1670 John Robson              62 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   22:18.1  3:36 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 08
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   168  1641 Jackson Parks            08 R  Rockledge            FL   24:36.9  7:56 
    2   260   749 Victor Valentin          08 R  Rockledge            FL   26:21.5  8:30 
    3   879   276 Shane Konrad             07 R  Merritt Island       FL   35:42.4 11:30 
    4   905  1961 Ethan Wright             08 R  Indialantic          FL   36:08.8 11:39 
    5   967   138 Trey Bramlett            08 R  St. Cloud            FL   37:04.1 11:56 
    6  1142  1123 Henry Christiansen       05 R  Melbourne            FL   40:23.9 13:01 
    7  1177  1854 Matthew Brandt           08 R  Viera                FL   41:13.7 13:17 
    8  1235  1239 Ethan Holden             06 R  Satellite Beach      FL   42:42.4 13:45 
    9  1253  1808 Donovan Boesch           06 R  Indialantic          FL   43:04.9 13:52 
   10  1294   213 Jackson Bainbridge       08 R  Titusville           FL   43:58.2 14:10 
   11  1365  1889 Wyatt Frey               07 R  Orlando              FL   45:34.4 14:41 
   12  1372   284 Bryson Smith             08 R  Winter Garden        FL   45:45.3 14:44 
   13  1504  1418 Brady Starkey            08 R  Satellite Beach      FL   49:51.2 16:03 
   14  1528  1412 Wyatt Lane               08 R  Indialantic          FL   50:29.8 16:16 
   15  1673  1978 Jes-Sea Holder           06 R  Satellite Beach      FL   54:48.3 17:39 
   16  1686  1068 Ryan Herbruger           08 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   55:10.4 17:46 
   17  1732  2043 Kian Kinne               08 R  Palm Bay             FL   56:54.7 18:20 
   18  1817  1431 Samuel Courtois          06 R  Satellite Beach      FL 1:01:57.1 19:57 
   19  1821  1621 Chase Wagner             08 R  Melbourne Beach      FL 1:02:33.0 20:08 
   20  1830  1556 Tyler Berryhill          06 R  West Melbourne       FL 1:03:33.6 20:28 
   21  1850  1963 Connor Duff              05 R  Rockledge            FL 1:05:19.2 21:02 
   22  1869  1931 Aggie Leonard            06 R  Satellite Beach      FL 1:09:37.4 22:25 
   23  1880   657 Ethan Aguilar            03 R  Orlando              FL 1:25:10.7 27:25 
MALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    64  2007 Derek Fortmayer          11 R  Melbourne            FL   21:57.0  7:04 
    2    80  1015 Josh Kraver              11 R  Merritt Island       FL   22:29.0  7:15 
    3   145  2133 Tommy Chamberlain        10 R  Rockledge            FL   24:10.6  7:47 
    4   209  1178 Angelo Lento             09 R  Cocoa Beach          FL   25:19.9  8:10 
    5   237  1702 Liam Pelikan             11 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   26:04.4  8:24 
    6   248  1542 Carson White             10 R  Malabar              FL   26:14.3  8:27 
    7   358  1546 Ian Sardella             09 R  Merritt Island       FL   27:56.0  9:00 
    8   526  1232 Aedddon Burns            11 R  Melbourne            FL   30:08.3  9:43 
    9   549  1474 Cameron Shagena          09 R  Melbourne            FL   30:18.3  9:46 
   10   623  1039 James Beck               10 R  Sebastian            FL   31:25.7 10:07 
   11   631  1487 Andrew Kralovec          11 R  Viera                FL   31:36.7 10:11 
   12   736  1428 Jamarius White           11 R  Palm Bay             FL   33:17.7 10:43 
   13   737  1437 Nicolas Martinez         11 R  Melbourne            FL   33:18.2 10:44 
   14   868  1941 Sean Tupper              10 R  Ruskin               FL   35:27.9 11:25 
   15   893  1396 Devon Engel              09 R  Merritt Island       FL   35:51.2 11:33 
   16   933  1352 Oliver Sims              11 R  Indialantic          FL   36:40.5 11:49 
   17   945   700 Logan Klaproth           10 R  Melbourne            FL   36:49.0 11:51 
   18   969  1035 Devin Patterson          10 R  Sebastian            FL   37:06.5 11:57 
   19   978  1426 Tanner Mitzlaff          11 R  Cocoa                FL   37:18.9 12:01 
   20  1013  1190 Donovan Diiorio          11 R  Melbourne            FL   37:53.0 12:12 
   21  1047   740 Kai Aravena              09 R  Melbourne            FL   38:38.4 12:27 
   22  1311   271 Riley Jones              10 R  Merritt Island       FL   44:13.6 14:15 
   23  1395  1745 Chet Holmes              09 R  Rockledge            FL   46:26.2 14:57 
   24  1409  2163 Eric Vacca               11 R  Fort Myers           FL   46:49.8 15:05 
   25  1494  2194 Jackson Finch            09 R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   49:29.9 15:56 
   26  1521  1413 Andrew Lane              11 R  Indialantic          FL   50:14.3 16:11 
   27  1603  1880 Josh Imel                09 R  Palm Bay             FL   52:28.2 16:54 
   28  1657  2072 Michael Ziegler          09 R  Melbourne            FL   54:08.4 17:26 
MALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   130  2056 Aaron Daninger           13 R  West Melbourne       FL   23:43.2  7:39 
    2   161  1481 Joseph Tierney           13 R  West Melbourne       FL   24:26.5  7:53 
    3   175   182 Jarret Nolan             13 R  West Melbourne       FL   24:47.2  7:59 
    4   192  1774 Justin Silnutzer         14 R  Melbourne            FL   25:07.8  8:06 
    5   524   958 Christopher Lurken       13 R  Malabar              FL   30:07.8  9:42 
    6   642   578 Daniel Molodkin          12 R  Palm Bay             FL   31:46.1 10:14 
    7   996  2176 Beau McDonald            13 R  Melbourne            FL   37:38.5 12:07 
    8  1225   648 Jackson Dowding          14 R  West Melbourne       FL   42:27.0 13:40 
    9  1465  2038 Steven Manning           13 R  Melbourne            FL   48:37.5 15:40 
   10  1616  1348 Evan Killion             14 R  Melbourne            FL   52:51.2 17:01 
   11  1697   855 Jonathan Copeland        14 R  Melbourne            FL   55:22.2 17:50 
   12  1725  1898 Nathan Knoll             14 R  Palm Bay             FL   56:32.4 18:12 
   13  1852  1964 Caleb Miracle            13 R  Rockledge            FL 1:05:48.4 21:11 
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    35  1401 Nick Rizzo               19 R  Melbourne            FL   20:30.5  6:37 
    2    89  1797 Thomas O'Connor          17 R  Melbourne            FL   22:43.1  7:19 
    3   113  1133 David Poole              18 R  Melbourne            FL   23:12.6  7:29 
    4   138  1796 Justin Lorentzen         15 R  Viera                FL   23:57.5  7:43 
    5   165  2021 Nicholas Edwards         17 R  Melbourne            FL   24:30.0  7:54 
    6   172   242 Robert Law               15 R  Winter Park          FL   24:42.2  7:58 
    7   185  1400 Andrew Hudson            17 R  Melbourne            FL   24:58.9  8:03 
    8   293  2008 James Oskam              19 R  Palm Bay             FL   26:50.6  8:39 
    9   398  2153 Dalton Cowan             18 R  Melbourne            FL   28:29.7  9:11 
   10   466   200 Kyle Nelson              18 R  West Melbourne       FL   29:22.4  9:28 
   11   471  2062 Dominic Dalessandro      17 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   29:26.7  9:29 
   12   492  1245 Clarke Conlon            17 R  Melbourne            FL   29:42.8  9:34 
   13   506  1676 Jonathan Berg            17 R  Titusville           FL   29:56.3  9:39 
   14   531  1673 Andrew Berg              15 R  Titusville           FL   30:09.0  9:43 
   15   556   480 Mark Conant              18 R  Cocoa                FL   30:26.7  9:48 
   16   767  1384 Ben Van Foffen           19 R  Melbourne            FL   33:47.9 10:53 
   17   772  2069 Tommy Ethier             16 R  Melbourne            FL   33:48.7 10:53 
   18   823   519 Christopher Kwiat        15 R  Casselberry          FL   34:51.1 11:14 
   19   834  1959 Gage Wike                19 R  West Melbourne       FL   34:56.7 11:15 
   20   838  1121 Zane Bostwick            15 R  Melbourne            FL   34:59.6 11:16 
   21   990   697 Trey Varnadoe            17 R  Ocala                FL   37:27.8 12:04 
   22  1034  1629 Bruce Robertson          15 R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   38:12.5 12:18 
   23  1081   593 Nicholas Gagliano        16 R  Palm Bay             FL   39:15.9 12:39 
   24  1584    57 Chad Headlee             18 R  Palm Beach Gardens   FL   52:17.4 16:50 
   25  1734  1198 John Totaro              17 R  Melbourne            FL   56:55.8 18:20 
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    30   982 Wade Dauberman           23 R  Melbourne            FL   20:20.8  6:33 
    2   119  2191 Jonathan Neptune         24 R  Melbourne            FL   23:14.8  7:29 
    3   146   973 Nicholas Bishop          24 R  Palm Bay             FL   24:10.8  7:47 
    4   155  1336 J.R. Archer              24 R  Melbourne            FL   24:18.6  7:50 
    5   163  2033 Joseph Smeen             22 R  Indialantic          FL   24:26.9  7:53 
    6   201  1949 Daniel Carroccio         24 R  Satellite Beach      FL   25:11.9  8:07 
    7   212  1314 Joshua Smith             23 R  Melbourne            FL   25:24.5  8:11 
    8   240  1594 Mike Renoe               22 R  Melbourne            FL   26:08.5  8:25 
    9   258  2105 Kevin Ranson             22 R  Melbourne            FL   26:20.5  8:29 
   10   357   756 Jordan Leeper            23 R  Melbourne            FL   27:55.8  9:00 
   11   674  2123 Tracy Lareau             21 R  Trumbull             CT   32:21.5 10:25 
   12  1170  1119 Adam Prinkey             23 R  Melbourne            FL   41:01.3 13:13 
   13  1197  1300 James McCarl             24 R  Melbourne            FL   41:43.1 13:26 
   14  1233   923 Drew Sotelo              23 R  Melbourne            FL   42:39.4 13:44 
   15  1315  1999 Peter Soto               20 R  Oviedo               FL   44:25.1 14:18 
   16  1382   441 Timothy Bell             23 R  West Melbourne       FL   46:04.0 14:50 
   17  1453  1391 Peter Glanowski          23 R  Melbourne            FL   48:13.8 15:32 
   18  1635   788 Reuben Hill              23 R  West Melbourne       FL   53:19.8 17:10 
   19  1677  1943 Colton Schuster          20 R  Cocoa                FL   54:55.9 17:41 
   20  1703    56 Aaron Headlee            21 R  Palm Beach Gardens   FL   55:30.1 17:52 
   21  1747   293 Dustin Dunn              23 R  Palm Bay             FL   57:52.0 18:38 
   22  1867  1734 Sean McGlinn             21 R  Indian Harbour Beach FL 1:09:32.7 22:24 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    12  2076 Robert Velasco           27 R  Oviedo               FL   19:06.8  6:10 
    2    15  2131 David Chesny             28 R  Melbourne            FL   19:28.5  6:17 
    3    16  1409 Andy Dutra               29 R  Melbourne            FL   19:34.3  6:18 
    4    39   631 Hershel Lackey           29 R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   20:49.9  6:43 
    5    42  1615 Travis Pond              26 R  Cape Canaveral       FL   21:11.6  6:50 
    6    49   546 Robert Lara              28 R  Melbourne            FL   21:21.6  6:53 
    7   103  1980 Tyler Sigman             25 R  Melbourne            FL   23:04.5  7:26 
    8   115   909 Travis Zimmerman         29 R  Palm Bay             FL   23:13.0  7:29 
    9   118  1844 Rory Allen               25 R  Satellite Beach      FL   23:14.5  7:29 
   10   126  2120 Ali Can Toksoy           28 R  Palm Bay             FL   23:32.7  7:35 
   11   133    66 Douglas Cline            28 R  Palm Bay             FL   23:50.4  7:41 
   12   135  1650 Stuart Wilson            26 R  Indialantic          FL   23:51.8  7:41 
   13   156  2143 Christopher Satcher      26 R  Cocoa Beach          FL   24:19.3  7:50 
   14   167  2111 Andrew Prince            28 R  Melbourne            FL   24:36.7  7:56 
   15   183   751 Peter Schrock            28 R  Satellite Beach      FL   24:57.5  8:02 
   16   202  1647 Jeffrey French           29 R  Indialantic          FL   25:11.9  8:07 
   17   216   586 Peter Dendulk            26 R  Indialantic          FL   25:28.0  8:12 
   18   225  1033 Aaron Kaluzynski         28 R  Sebastian            FL   25:50.2  8:19 
   19   356   997 Daniel Redlien           29 R  Rockledge            FL   27:55.5  9:00 
   20   383  1718 John Lucas               27 R  Melbourne            FL   28:15.5  9:06 
   21   391   736 Jacob Stearns Jr         25 R  Melbourne            FL   28:24.5  9:09 
   22   410  2114 Patrick Petrila          28 R  Melbourne            FL   28:40.8  9:14 
   23   464  1740 Daniel Lynch III         29 R  Orlando              FL   29:21.6  9:27 
   24   486   962 Andrew Mackey            27 R  Melbourne            FL   29:37.3  9:33 
   25   504  1906 Trevor Bowden            28 R  Palm Bay             FL   29:55.4  9:38 
   26   505  1655 John Healey              29 R  Cocoa                FL   29:56.1  9:39 
   27   558  2095 Jared Donboch            29 R  West Melbourne       FL   30:27.4  9:49 
   28   576   817 Ben Wurtz                25 R  West Melbourne       FL   30:47.7  9:55 
   29   587  1832 Farak Machado            25 R  Orlando              FL   30:52.4  9:57 
   30   592  1521 Robin Saini              29 R  Orlando              FL   30:56.1  9:58 
   31   641   455 Eric Andrews             25 R  Merritt Island       FL   31:46.0 10:14 
   32   646  1075 Patrick Watkinson        28 R  Palm Bay             FL   31:48.2 10:15 
   33   659  1929 Robert Martinez          29 R  Palm Bay             FL   32:05.6 10:20 
   34   761  1885 Wes McCullough           27 R  Melbourne            FL   33:42.9 10:52 
   35   842   747 Grant Evans              26 R  Sebastian            FL   35:04.8 11:18 
   36  1062   551 Robert Parsons           27 R  Orlando              FL   38:48.7 12:30 
   37  1104    81 James King               28 R  Indialantic          FL   39:40.7 12:47 
   38  1105  1669 Joshua Beavers           28 R  Melbourne            FL   39:41.3 12:47 
   39  1181   779 Daniel Goodhew           29 R  Melbourne            FL   41:19.7 13:19 
   40  1439  1894 Steven Amago             26 R  Port St. Lucie       FL   47:54.3 15:26 
   41  1509   221 David Hayes              27 R  Daytona Beach        FL   49:59.1 16:06 
   42  1523   223 David Fuller             29 R  Deltona              FL   50:18.6 16:12 
   43  1716  1534 Eric Casto               25 R  Palm Bay             FL   55:59.0 18:02 
   44  1757  1997 Joel Danford             25 R  Indialantic          FL   58:40.5 18:54 
   45  1762   630 Joshua Smith             29 R  Orlando              FL   58:51.0 18:57 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    10  1372 Brad Daszynski           31 R  Melbourne            FL   18:57.6  6:07 
    2    17   800 Tom Wiedenbauer          30 R  Melbourne            FL   19:36.8  6:19 
    3    28  1335 Tadele Huluwaza          33 R  Rockledge            FL   20:10.7  6:30 
    4    37   642 Luke Alexander           32 R  Palm Bay             FL   20:39.3  6:39 
    5    40  1939 Kevin Charles            33 R  Cocoa Beach          FL   20:52.3  6:44 
    6    41   207 Paul Strauch             31 R  Harmony              FL   20:59.7  6:46 
    7    55   414 Jerry Brown              30 R  Cocoa Beach          FL   21:29.6  6:56 
    8    63  2141 Tim Woodson              31 R  Melbourne            FL   21:54.7  7:04 
    9    79   268 Joshua Maitlen           34 R  Rockledge            FL   22:27.2  7:14 
   10    81  1291 Bryce Harrington         32 R  Merritt Island       FL   22:30.8  7:15 
   11    86  2117 Suleyman Tantekin        31 R  Palm Bay             FL   22:38.5  7:18 
   12   116  1761 Brad Tinch               34 R  Satellite Beach      FL   23:13.1  7:29 
   13   157  1327 Kevin Bryniak            34 R  Merritt Island       FL   24:21.5  7:51 
   14   166   196 Alberto M Sierra         31 R  Escazu               FL   24:36.4  7:56 
   15   188   682 Timothy McGee            31 R  Palm Bay             FL   25:00.9  8:04 
   16   195  1667 Michael Palmer           31 R  Satellite Beach      FL   25:09.0  8:06 
   17   197  1192 Phil Hatcher             32 R  Palm Bay             FL   25:10.9  8:07 
   18   203  1341 Jeffrey Ferris           32 R  Melbourne            FL   25:12.9  8:07 
   19   210   324 John Debevec             33 R  Port St. Lucie       FL   25:21.2  8:10 
   20   241  2121 Erhan Kaplan             31 R  Palm Bay             FL   26:08.9  8:25 
   21   254   744 Larry Coggins            33 R  Melbourne            FL   26:19.0  8:29 
   22   345  1628 Jared Jackson            30 R  Satellite Beach      FL   27:48.8  8:58 
   23   359  1454 Daniel Morgese           31 R  Rockledge            FL   27:57.2  9:00 
   24   361  2122 Kyle Felty               31 R  North Palm Beach     FL   27:58.2  9:01 
   25   379  2125 Jason Torres             33 R  Viera                FL   28:13.0  9:05 
   26   403  1566 Shane Theobald           33 R  Melbourne            FL   28:35.1  9:13 
   27   431  2159 Agatha Kolodziejczak     32 R                       FL   28:59.1  9:20 
   28   453  1751 Daniel Tamblyn           31 R  Rockledge            FL   29:14.0  9:25 
   29   501  1584 Titngai Tam              30 R  Palm Bay             FL   29:51.8  9:37 
   30   516   872 Josh Hall                33 R  Cocoa                FL   30:02.4  9:41 
   31   517  1871 Nick Sebring             31 R  Palm Bay             FL   30:03.6  9:41 
   32   550    97 Christopher Cabrera      30 R  Royal Palm Beach     FL   30:19.0  9:46 
   33   553  1612 Tyler Timmons            33 R  Merritt Island       FL   30:24.5  9:48 
   34   652  1286 Curtis Duff              31 R  Rockledge            FL   31:59.9 10:18 
   35   669  1394 Robert Bruckart          31 R  Melbourne            FL   32:15.2 10:23 
   36   722  1359 Chris Horan              34 R  Viera                FL   33:02.1 10:38 
   37   753   520 Shane Simpson            32 R  Palm Bay             FL   33:34.5 10:49 
   38   789  1259 Konstantinos Balas       30 R  Melbourne            FL   34:06.8 10:59 
   39   827  1817 Chad Jenkins             33 R  Merritt Island       FL   34:52.6 11:14 
   40   861  1093 Joe Martinez             31 R  Dunedin              FL   35:23.1 11:24 
   41   864  1405 Steven Keagle            33 R  Cocoa                FL   35:24.5 11:24 
   42   876  1707 Timothy Atkinson         32 R  Palm Bay             FL   35:40.1 11:29 
   43   887  1303 Jacob Anderson           30 R  Satellite Beach      FL   35:46.2 11:31 
   44   935  2049 Shawn Newell             34 R  Rockledge            FL   36:41.1 11:49 
   45   995  1552 Mario Rivera             34 R  Satellite Beach      FL   37:34.1 12:06 
   46  1118   116 Jose Rivera              31 R  Melbourne            FL   39:58.7 12:53 
   47  1166  1509 Andrew Denison           32 R  Indialantic          FL   40:54.1 13:10 
   48  1236  1240 Travis Holden            34 R  Satellite Beach      FL   42:43.0 13:45 
   49  1238  1026 Ryan Schindel            33 R  Melbourne            FL   42:45.2 13:46 
   50  1259   297 Mike Larson              30 R  Kissimmee            FL   43:13.2 13:55 
   51  1264  1764 Gustavo Forero           34 R  Cape Canaveral       FL   43:15.1 13:56 
   52  1421  1390 Dwayne Edwards           33 R  Melbourne            FL   47:10.3 15:11 
   53  1425   944 Reed Caswell             30 R  Melbourne            FL   47:23.0 15:16 
   54  1501  2126 Michael Kirn             32 R  St Petersburg        FL   49:45.6 16:01 
   55  1605  1225 Zach Roddenberry         34 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   52:31.3 16:55 
   56  1786  1934 James Kelly              30 R  Cocoa                FL   59:41.8 19:13 
   57  1836   726 Ben Hobson               31 R  California           MD 1:04:49.3 20:52 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     5   643 Steven Hedgespeth        35 R  West Melbourne       FL   17:18.1  5:35 
    2     7  1278 Ed Springer              36 R  Merritt Island       FL   18:25.0  5:56 
    3     9  1614 Julio Castillo           38 R  Melbourne            FL   18:55.3  6:06 
    4    29   986 Jonathan Howse           38 R  West Melbourne       FL   20:15.4  6:32 
    5    33  1857 Matt Winger              35 R  Melbourne            FL   20:27.9  6:36 
    6    51  1538 Mike Acosta              35 R  Rockledge            FL   21:24.6  6:54 
    7    62   894 Richard Lowery           35 R  Fort Pierce          FL   21:51.7  7:03 
    8    67  2165 Eric Brown               37 R  Melbourne            FL   22:01.4  7:06 
    9    68  2146 Gary Postlethwait        35 R  Satellite Beach      FL   22:01.4  7:06 
   10    83   416 Sebastian Aravena        37 R  Melbourne            FL   22:32.3  7:16 
   11   162  1540 Richard Powell           36 R  Satellite Beach      FL   24:26.8  7:53 
   12   223  1017 Jean Michel Tschann      35 R  West Melbourne       FL   25:45.8  8:18 
   13   264   676 Brian Simpson            37 R  Sebastian            FL   26:23.4  8:30 
   14   265  2009 Bruce Furrow             39 R  Melbourne            FL   26:25.2  8:31 
   15   271  1344 Richard Rozycki          39 R  Satellite Beach      FL   26:30.7  8:32 
   16   286   139 Jeremy Bramlett          37 R  St. Cloud            FL   26:45.8  8:37 
   17   340   373 Derek Mroczek            39 R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   27:44.8  8:56 
   18   389   294 Jason Russell            37 R  Palm Bay             FL   28:22.4  9:08 
   19   422    20 Anthony Ciavarella       36 R  Melbourne            FL   28:48.5  9:17 
   20   423   512 Kevin Shropshire         38 R  Palm Bay             FL   28:51.0  9:18 
   21   450  1321 Tim Walters              36 R  Rockledge            FL   29:13.2  9:25 
   22   456  1049 Colin McClure            38 R  Sebastian            FL   29:16.9  9:26 
   23   468   403 Eric Van Dam             39 R  Indialantic          FL   29:24.2  9:28 
   24   670   600 Irad Aguilar             35 R  Palm Bay             FL   32:17.3 10:24 
   25   706  1960 David Destefano          39 R  West Melbourne       FL   32:54.0 10:36 
   26   793  1142 Tom Cavalli              39 R  Strongsville         OH   34:16.3 11:02 
   27   814  1194 John Mason               39 R  Melbourne            FL   34:44.2 11:11 
   28   848   702 Adam Klaproth            35 R  Melbourne            FL   35:08.9 11:19 
   29   854  1304 Kevin Howard             38 R  Palm Bay             FL   35:16.6 11:22 
   30   872  2190 Steve Ziegler            37 R  Palm Bay             FL   35:32.3 11:27 
   31   896  1466 Brian Kurinsky           35 R  Melbourne            FL   35:54.2 11:34 
   32   900  1741 Chris Hopper             37 R  Indialantic          FL   35:59.8 11:36 
   33   948   582 Dan Miller               35 R  Melbourne            FL   36:51.2 11:52 
   34  1078   599 Michael Ferraro          38 R  Stuart               FL   39:14.0 12:38 
   35  1179  1855 Ryan Brandt              39 R  Viera                FL   41:19.0 13:18 
   36  1288   709 Quang Nguyen             35 R  Palm Bay             FL   43:48.7 14:07 
   37  1295  2092 Dennis Polenghi          38 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   43:59.8 14:10 
   38  1562  2172 Stephen Stonebraker      37 R  Melbourne            FL   51:44.9 16:40 
   39  1585  1696 Larry Wallace            39 R  Melbourne            FL   52:17.7 16:50 
   40  1593  1601 Andy Sherrell            39 R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   52:24.7 16:53 
   41  1728   660 Christopher Aguilar      38 R  Orlando              FL   56:38.3 18:14 
   42  1815  1006 Lucanus Ware             36 R  Melbourne            FL 1:01:43.4 19:52 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    18   873 Harry Prosser            44 R  Rockledge            FL   19:39.9  6:20 
    2    19   212 Joel Fenlason            40 R  Patrick Afb          FL   19:41.3  6:21 
    3    20   446 Richard Davis            40 R  Cocoa                FL   19:42.1  6:21 
    4    27  1452 Ron Ritter               41 R  Viera                FL   20:02.2  6:27 
    5    32  1180 Joe Lento                43 R  Cocoa Beach          FL   20:26.6  6:35 
    6    36   314 Howard Kanner            43 R  Rockledge            FL   20:38.8  6:39 
    7    47  1570 John Romesberg           42 R  Satellite Beach      FL   21:19.7  6:52 
    8    54    32 Ron Roff                 42 R  Palm Bay             FL   21:28.2  6:55 
    9    65  1282 Rick Neale               41 R  Melbourne            FL   21:57.0  7:04 
   10    72   379 Mando Garcia             41 R  Orlando              FL   22:16.5  7:11 
   11    76   179 Troy Reasoner            44 R  Apopka               FL   22:24.0  7:13 
   12    93   368 Trevor Branam            44 R  Cocoa                FL   22:49.5  7:21 
   13    98   799 Jd Vangilder             41 R  Melbourne            FL   23:03.0  7:26 
   14   107   896 Craig McCullough         40 R  Cocoa Beach          FL   23:06.5  7:27 
   15   108  1218 Frank Hosey              43 R  Melbourne            FL   23:07.3  7:27 
   16   121  1438 Brad Manley              44 R  Melbourne            FL   23:18.3  7:31 
   17   134   204 Jim Schaeffer            43 R  Melbourne            FL   23:50.6  7:41 
   18   226    30 Richard Kreiling         40 R  Coconut Creek        FL   25:50.5  8:20 
   19   233   390 Marc Boucher             43 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   25:58.7  8:22 
   20   235   522 Rich Chapman             41 R  West Melbourne       FL   26:02.3  8:23 
   21   239  1244 Tom Wright               43 R  Melbourne            FL   26:07.8  8:25 
   22   269   191 Kris Hansen              43 R  Rockledge            FL   26:29.6  8:32 
   23   280   750 Rudy Valentin            40 R  Rockledge            FL   26:41.8  8:36 
   24   281  1023 Patrick Lane             42 R  Indialantic          FL   26:42.0  8:36 
   25   299   950 Tim Urbanski             43 R  Melbourne            FL   26:59.1  8:42 
   26   306   273 Ron Jones                41 R  Merritt Island       FL   27:07.0  8:44 
   27   322   266 Shannon Chau             41 R  Melbourne            FL   27:27.7  8:51 
   28   326  1386 Jason Unrath             40 R  Palm Bay             FL   27:30.5  8:52 
   29   327  2158 Thomas Cowan             44 R  Melbourne            FL   27:31.0  8:52 
   30   331  1376 Alon Chow                42 R  Ocoee                FL   27:34.9  8:53 
   31   342   275 Scott Konrad             40 R  Merritt Island       FL   27:46.8  8:57 
   32   372  1649 Michael Kleizo           40 R  Palm Bay             FL   28:06.8  9:03 
   33   374   860 Jason Dieterle           42 R  Melbourne            FL   28:08.1  9:04 
   34   380  1636 Kevin Pagelsdorf         41 R  Satellite Beach      FL   28:13.2  9:05 
   35   393  1347 Carl Eschmann            40 R  Melbourne            FL   28:27.4  9:10 
   36   399  2187 Charles Merrill          43 R  Palm Bay             FL   28:31.2  9:11 
   37   414   590 Doug Glines              42 R  Palm Bay             FL   28:43.7  9:15 
   38   442   510 Doug Leming              44 R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   29:07.6  9:23 
   39   457  1789 Marco Carvalho           42 R  Satellite Beach      FL   29:18.4  9:26 
   40   459   964 Jon Beckett              43 R  Palm Bay             FL   29:19.4  9:27 
   41   498  1977 Randy Holder             41 R  Satellite Beach      FL   29:48.4  9:36 
   42   539  2129 James Davidson           41 R  Melbourne            FL   30:15.2  9:45 
   43   542    60 John Derivan             43 R  Patrick Afb          FL   30:16.6  9:45 
   44   559  2132 Robert Daniels           43 R  Melbourne            FL   30:27.8  9:49 
   45   597   902 Dan Dudich               43 R  Indialantic          FL   31:01.0  9:59 
   46   605  1510 Rob Landers              44 R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   31:05.8 10:01 
   47   607   264 Mattia Montuoro          43 R  Lake Mary            FL   31:07.1 10:01 
   48   709  1700 Darin Kennedy            41 R  Melbourne            FL   32:54.8 10:36 
   49   729  1272 Sean Irvin               40 R  Grant-Valkaria       FL   33:15.1 10:43 
   50   773  2180 Michael Dean             40 R  Melbourne            FL   33:50.2 10:54 
   51   856  1154 Mark Bailly              41 R  West Melbourne       FL   35:17.4 11:22 
   52   881  1824 Brad Jinks               41 R  Marathon             FL   35:43.5 11:30 
   53   946  2104 Joe Vukov                40 R  Satellite Beach      FL   36:50.7 11:52 
   54   984  1424 Karl Mitzlaff            44 R  Cocoa                FL   37:24.3 12:03 
   55  1007   570 Stefan Tea               43 R  Melbourne Fl         FL   37:49.9 12:11 
   56  1008  1496 Jose Muriente            41 R  Rockledge            FL   37:49.9 12:11 
   57  1033  1984 John Seltenright         44 R  Satellite Beach      FL   38:12.3 12:18 
   58  1039  1076 Barry Remor              42 R  Palm Bay             FL   38:23.2 12:22 
   59  1058  1331 David Dunham             41 R  Merritt Island       FL   38:47.0 12:29 
   60  1079   581 Justin Cercone           41 R  Indialantic          FL   39:14.7 12:38 
   61  1098   772 Bill Graham              43 R  West Melbourne       FL   39:29.1 12:43 
   62  1099  2170 John Outland             40 R  Palm Bay             FL   39:29.3 12:43 
   63  1124  1757 John Motis               44 R  Mesa                 AZ   40:03.7 12:54 
   64  1128   615 Ryan Miller              40 R  Indialantic          FL   40:06.1 12:55 
   65  1141  1125 Jeff Christiansen        43 R  Melbourne            FL   40:23.8 13:01 
   66  1151   579 Paul Sand                42 R  Melbourne            FL   40:36.3 13:05 
   67  1192  2162 Gus Vacca                43 R  Fort Myers           FL   41:37.7 13:24 
   68  1212  1916 David Anderson           40 R  Melbourne            FL   42:05.9 13:33 
   69  1232  2064 Rod Schumacher           42 R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   42:37.7 13:44 
   70  1252  1807 Ken Boesch               43 R  Indialantic          FL   43:04.7 13:52 
   71  1361  1772 Brandon Fritz            40 R  Melbourne            FL   45:26.8 14:38 
   72  1396  1746 Jeffrey Garaux           41 R  Rockledge            FL   46:26.6 14:57 
   73  1535  1301 David Pittman            44 R  Melbourne            FL   50:44.4 16:20 
   74  1696  1921 James McCormick          43 R  Merritt Island       FL   55:21.9 17:50 
   75  1698   742 Matthew Copeland         44 R  Melbourne            FL   55:22.7 17:50 
   76  1759   199 Riley Theisen            43 R  Orlando              FL   58:46.7 18:56 
   77  1818  1433 Jerome Courtois          40 R  Satellite Beach      FL 1:01:57.2 19:57 
   78  1870  1933 Ron Leonard              44 R  Satellite Beach      FL 1:09:38.0 22:25 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     8   257 Trent Smith              49 R  Winter Gaeden        FL   18:41.7  6:02 
    2    38  1799 David Bills              46 R  Indialantic          FL   20:48.0  6:42 
    3    43   960 Ken Fortmayer            48 R  Melbourne            FL   21:17.0  6:52 
    4    46  1001 Michael Walker           48 R  Viera                FL   21:19.3  6:52 
    5    78  1308 John Jordan              49 R  Cocoa Beach          FL   22:25.0  7:13 
    6    87  1580 Scott Tantius            47 R  Satellite Beach      FL   22:42.6  7:19 
    7    91   746 Chris Marriott           48 R  Melbourne            FL   22:45.1  7:20 
    8   114  1973 Danny Benitez            45 R  Melbourne            FL   23:12.7  7:29 
    9   140   846 David Beckwith           48 R  Indialantic          FL   23:59.7  7:44 
   10   142  2053 Christopher Goncalo      48 R  Melbourne            FL   24:02.7  7:45 
   11   143   467 Jeffrey Hathaway         45 R  Melbourne            FL   24:04.6  7:45 
   12   170   706 Chuck Mathews            49 R  Palm Bay             FL   24:40.4  7:57 
   13   174  1468 John Brown               49 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   24:46.6  7:59 
   14   214   222 Jeff Zorovich            46 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   25:25.4  8:11 
   15   218  2090 Marty Casseita           47 R  Grant                FL   25:32.3  8:14 
   16   222  2188 Jim Powers               47 R  Indialantic          FL   25:42.7  8:17 
   17   234   628 Eric Graves              46 R  West Melbourne       FL   26:01.7  8:23 
   18   256   823 Eric Gyorko              49 R  Indialantic          FL   26:19.6  8:29 
   19   267  2060 Alfredo Ramos            47 R  Titusville           FL   26:26.8  8:31 
   20   278   852 James Braun              47 R  Palm Bay             FL   26:40.2  8:36 
   21   282   968 Jon Olson                49 R  Indialantic          FL   26:43.2  8:36 
   22   311  2119 Roland Schlierf          48 R  Cocoa Beach          FL   27:15.1  8:47 
   23   318  1550 Greg Taylor              45 R  Satellite Beach      FL   27:23.8  8:50 
   24   334  1646 James Chiravalle         47 R  Melbourne            FL   27:38.6  8:54 
   25   348  1243 Todd Keesee              46 R  Melbourne            FL   27:50.0  8:58 
   26   362  2178 Jon Pals                 45 R  North Liberty        IA   27:59.4  9:01 
   27   366  1725 Daryl Adkins             48 R  Indialantic          FL   28:04.2  9:03 
   28   377  1879 Glenn Webb               47 R  West Melbourne       FL   28:11.1  9:05 
   29   385  1279 Dean Murphy              46 R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   28:18.7  9:07 
   30   387   862 Larry Miller             46 R  Melbourne            FL   28:21.0  9:08 
   31   390   898 Chris Waterman           46 R  Rockledge            FL   28:22.6  9:09 
   32   401  1822 Lane Marshburn           48 R  Satellite Beach      FL   28:31.8  9:11 
   33   409  2078 Rod Sulte                48 R  Melbourne            FL   28:37.7  9:13 
   34   429   991 Rick Lorraine            47 R  Melbourne            FL   28:56.6  9:19 
   35   443   704 Darin McBride            46 R  Cocoa                FL   29:07.7  9:23 
   36   467   247 Matthew Doctor           48 R  Cocoa                FL   29:23.9  9:28 
   37   478  1205 Michael Clark            48 R  Palm Bay             FL   29:30.6  9:30 
   38   534  1577 Bruce Maher              47 R  Satellite Beach      FL   30:11.8  9:44 
   39   540   865 Willis Lowell            47 R  Palm Bay             FL   30:15.2  9:45 
   40   601   639 Kelly Rich               49 R  Melbourne            FL   31:04.4 10:01 
   41   656   158 Tommy Enlow              48 R  Merritt Island       FL   32:01.0 10:19 
   42   694    21 Dereck Bown              47 R  Warminster           IR   32:39.1 10:31 
   43   714  1795 Tony Lorentzen           47 R  Viera                FL   32:57.7 10:37 
   44   766  1979 Jeff Hizer               47 R  Palm Bay             FL   33:45.7 10:52 
   45   862  2054 Peter Schefcick          46 R  Satellite Beach      FL   35:23.2 11:24 
   46   875   828 Daniel Bevis Jr          49 R  Melbourne            FL   35:38.8 11:29 
   47   884   491 Dan Moisand              46 R  Melbourne            FL   35:44.6 11:31 
   48   901  2127 Byron Barnes             45 R  Melbourne            FL   36:04.3 11:37 
   49   910   965 Richard Navas            45 R  Clermont             FL   36:14.7 11:40 
   50   919   277 Scott Ramey              49 R  Winter Garden        FL   36:23.8 11:43 
   51  1024  1371 Shawn Krug               46 R  Palm Bay             FL   38:03.3 12:15 
   52  1050  1416 Greg Turner              49 R  West Melbourne       FL   38:41.2 12:28 
   53  1139  1640 Paul Mills               47 R  Melbourne            FL   40:22.7 13:00 
   54  1218   188 David Staples            48 R  Melbourne            FL   42:09.3 13:35 
   55  1260  1788 Tom Payne                45 R  Cocoa Beach          FL   43:13.2 13:55 
   56  1308  2097 Michael Roskos           48 R  Palm Bay             FL   44:09.9 14:13 
   57  1350  1512 Don Jennings             47 R  Melbourne            FL   45:08.6 14:32 
   58  1355   331 Bill Anderson            47 R  West Melbourne       FL   45:16.5 14:35 
   59  1403   302 Dave Held                49 R  Cocoa Beach          FL   46:44.6 15:03 
   60  1406  1660 James Kilby              45 R  Satellite Beach      FL   46:46.6 15:04 
   61  1418  2027 Barry Compagnoni         49 R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   47:04.4 15:10 
   62  1463   785 Volker Grabs             47 R  Merritt Island       FL   48:30.6 15:37 
   63  1472  2013 John Batton              49 R  Palm Bay             FL   48:48.3 15:43 
   64  1539   841 James Kelly              49 R  Palm Bay             FL   50:48.9 16:22 
   65  1606  1107 Shad Traylor             48 R  Melbourne            FL   52:31.4 16:55 
   66  1709  1642 Greg Bryan               46 R  Indialantic          FL   55:36.0 17:54 
   67  1765  1252 Danny Condra             49 R  Melbourne            FL   59:02.2 19:01 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    13   987 Joe Hultgren             53 R  Melbourne            FL   19:22.0  6:14 
    2    22   651 Micheal Adams            52 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   19:43.3  6:21 
    3    23  1156 Tony Bils                52 R  Indialantic          FL   19:47.8  6:23 
    4    24   770 Deke Johnson             52 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   19:48.7  6:23 
    5    25   635 Doug Nichols             50 R  Melbourne            FL   19:53.9  6:25 
    6    26   980 Art Anderson             54 R  Melbourne            FL   19:59.6  6:27 
    7    31    29 Jeff Cook                53 R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   20:23.8  6:34 
    8    56   516 Tom Hayes                51 R  Melbourne            FL   21:29.9  6:56 
    9    59  1050 Keith Kowalske           53 R  Melbourne            FL   21:46.8  7:01 
   10   127   244 Darren Law               50 R  Winter Park          FL   23:41.4  7:38 
   11   129   560 Dave Beaumont            54 R  Indialantic          FL   23:43.1  7:39 
   12   131   995 Geoffrey Mitskevich      50 R  Rockledge            FL   23:43.7  7:39 
   13   139   732 Craig Capron             52 R  Rockledge            FL   23:59.0  7:44 
   14   141  2118 Nicholas Kindred         52 R  Merritt Island       FL   24:02.6  7:45 
   15   144  1323 Chuck Walker             51 R  Merritt Island       FL   24:10.2  7:47 
   16   151  1661 Donald Stukey            51 R  Satellite Beach      FL   24:15.5  7:49 
   17   158  1981 Rafael Llorens           51 R  Merritt Island       FL   24:22.2  7:51 
   18   176  1280 Frank Fortino            54 R  Satellite Beach      FL   24:48.3  8:00 
   19   187  1387 Daniel Schlig            54 R  Melbourne            FL   25:00.4  8:03 
   20   189    33 Brian Sullivan           52 R  Satellite Beach      FL   25:06.0  8:05 
   21   215  2052 Antonio Ortiz            50 R  Orlando              FL   25:27.9  8:12 
   22   219   214 Chris Bainbridge         50 R  Titusville           FL   25:39.7  8:16 
   23   243  1162 Charlie Hughes           53 R  Melbourne            FL   26:11.0  8:26 
   24   246  1054 Hugh Kroehling           52 R  Merritt Island       FL   26:13.7  8:27 
   25   251   454 Charles Eccleston        51 R  Melbourne            FL   26:17.2  8:28 
   26   261  2047 James Twigg              52 R  Melbourne            FL   26:22.7  8:30 
   27   296  1988 Kevin Chapman            50 R  Palm Bay             FL   26:56.1  8:41 
   28   337   634 Stuart McClung           52 R  Houston              TX   27:40.1  8:55 
   29   351  1562 Curtis Niemeier          51 R  Indialantic          FL   27:52.8  8:59 
   30   354   315 Scott Milliron           50 R  Sanford              FL   27:55.2  9:00 
   31   384    91 Carlos Cabrera           50 R  West Palm Beach      FL   28:16.4  9:07 
   32   394   125 Alberto Sierra           52 R  West Melbourne       FL   28:27.5  9:10 
   33   397  1290 David Melton             51 R  Cocoa Beach          FL   28:29.5  9:11 
   34   400  1742 George McKelvey          50 R  Melbourne            FL   28:31.4  9:11 
   35   421  1127 Curt Barchard            53 R  Melbourne            FL   28:48.5  9:17 
   36   426   308 Ralph Turingan           50 R  Melbourne            FL   28:54.1  9:19 
   37   433   963 Lee Theophelis           52 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   28:59.6  9:20 
   38   444  1364 Nick George              51 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   29:07.9  9:23 
   39   463   668 Derrell White            52 R  Palm Bay             FL   29:21.4  9:27 
   40   477  1379 Ned Voska                52 R  Cape Canaveral       FL   29:29.5  9:30 
   41   482  2161 Robert Ayres             50 R  Indialantic          FL   29:36.4  9:32 
   42   484  1064 Clayton Richardson       54 R  Satellite Beach      FL   29:36.7  9:32 
   43   491  1775 Kevin Polasko            51 R  Satellite Beach      FL   29:41.2  9:34 
   44   495  1111 Jay Wherley              50 R  Melbourne            FL   29:47.3  9:36 
   45   519    59 Mark Headlee             52 R  Palm Beach Gardens   FL   30:05.3  9:42 
   46   547  2041 Mark Dornseif            53 R  Highlands Ranch      #N   30:17.9  9:46 
   47   577   406 Steve Naber              54 R  Viera                FL   30:48.9  9:56 
   48   626   818 Edward Kirchner          51 R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   31:28.4 10:08 
   49   644   483 James Conant             54 R  Cocoa                FL   31:46.7 10:14 
   50   664  1158 Jeff Fetzer              53 R  Eustis               FL   32:10.6 10:22 
   51   680  1361 Michael Blanchard        51 R  Melbourne            FL   32:28.2 10:28 
   52   742   325 Ken Vilardebo            50 R  Satellite Beach      FL   33:23.9 10:45 
   53   755    39 Richard Newell           51 R  Satellite Beach      FL   33:36.2 10:49 
   54   780  1285 Wayne Price              50 R  Melbourne            FL   33:59.0 10:57 
   55   784  1209 John Faure               50 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   34:03.0 10:58 
   56   792   722 Raymond Traynor          53 R  Orlando              FL   34:11.3 11:01 
   57   795  1363 Alberto Escobar          53 R  Satellite Beach      FL   34:22.0 11:04 
   58   798  1277 Tim Carney               50 R  Melbourne            FL   34:27.4 11:06 
   59   808   844 Robert Douglas           51 R  Cocoa Beach          FL   34:33.8 11:08 
   60   811  1850 Calixto Sanchez          50 R  St. Cloud            FL   34:38.4 11:09 
   61   889  1819 Phil Jones               54 R  Cocoa                FL   35:47.0 11:32 
   62   920  1397 Robert Dietl             52 R  Indialantic          FL   36:25.4 11:44 
   63   925   396 Butch Almberg            50 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   36:32.5 11:46 
   64   971  1831 David Burken             54 R  Roseland             FL   37:07.3 11:57 
   65   976   662 Rob Mentillo             53 R  Merritt Island       FL   37:18.7 12:01 
   66  1020  2112 Gerry Becker             54 R  Melbourne            FL   37:55.9 12:13 
   67  1028   336 Jay Ottesen              53 R  Palm Bay             FL   38:09.7 12:17 
   68  1101  1444 Wallace Brandon          53 R  Palm Bay             FL   39:34.4 12:45 
   69  1107  1954 Rob Martynowski          54 R  Satellite Beach      FL   39:43.3 12:48 
   70  1111   637 James Wade               52 R  Melbourne            FL   39:46.3 12:49 
   71  1176  1544 Donald Dyke              54 R  Melbourne            FL   41:09.9 13:15 
   72  1184  1677 Gary Letchworth          52 R  Indialantic          FL   41:22.5 13:20 
   73  1333  1171 Patrick Daniell          51 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   44:45.1 14:25 
   74  1356   300 John Rivera              52 R  Melbourne            FL   45:17.1 14:35 
   75  1378  1805 Tony Lopez               50 R  Merritt Island       FL   45:53.9 14:47 
   76  1411  1950 Jody Willingham          53 R  Palm Bay             FL   46:53.1 15:06 
   77  1438  1944 George Miller            53 R  Satellite Beach      FL   47:52.4 15:25 
   78  1512   343 Rodney Stapivic          53 R  Melbourne            FL   50:01.4 16:07 
   79  1542  1206 Jerry Tabele             51 R  West Melbourne       FL   50:55.3 16:24 
   80  1551  1862 Richard Metam            51 R  Cocoa                FL   51:26.4 16:34 
   81  1557   387 Randall Privett          52 R  Palm Bay             FL   51:39.6 16:38 
   82  1589   776 Spencer Robbins          54 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   52:21.2 16:52 
   83  1600    26 Richard Kelehar          54 R  Palm Bay             FL   52:27.1 16:53 
   84  1650  1134 Mark Chimiak             51 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   53:40.1 17:17 
   85  1656  1576 Tim Maynard              54 R  Palm Bay             FL   54:02.1 17:24 
   86  1711   978 Tom Sim                  51 R  Melbourne            FL   55:51.7 17:59 
   87  1750  2106 Tom Parsons              50 R  Cape Canaveral       FL   57:54.7 18:39 
   88  1779  1955 John Pierini             54 R  Port St. John        FL   59:33.8 19:11 
   89  1794  1106 Mark Gustetter           54 R  Indian Harbour Beach FL 1:00:22.3 19:26 
   90  1853  1861 Phillip Dollar           54 R  Merritt Island       FL 1:05:48.7 21:11 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    34   992 Matt Mahoney             58 R  Melbourne            FL   20:28.8  6:36 
    2    48  2171 Jerry Bird               59 R  Rockledge            FL   21:20.6  6:53 
    3    57   367 Jim Cunningham           58 R  Viera                FL   21:33.4  6:57 
    4    75   891 Loran Serwin             58 R  Merritt Island       FL   22:22.1  7:12 
    5    96  1056 Robert Barker            57 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   22:58.0  7:24 
    6   102  2164 Keith Butler             56 R  Merritt Island       FL   23:04.2  7:26 
    7   122  1258 Sam Kozaitis             55 R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   23:20.8  7:31 
    8   123   983 Sal Farino               57 R  Cape Canaveral       FL   23:29.1  7:34 
    9   125  1827 Mike McNees              58 R  Grant                FL   23:31.9  7:35 
   10   147   568 Alan King                59 R  Melbourne            FL   24:11.2  7:48 
   11   169  1810 John Huleatt             55 R  Merritt Island       FL   24:39.7  7:57 
   12   196  2051 John Lachance            57 R  Melbourne            FL   25:09.7  8:06 
   13   220   603 Jeff Fisher              57 R  Indialantic          FL   25:40.5  8:16 
   14   276   574 Greg Griffin             56 R  Merritt Island       FL   26:35.7  8:34 
   15   290   611 Geoff Draper             56 R  Indialantic          FL   26:49.1  8:38 
   16   292  1779 Bill Archer              55 R  Rockledge            FL   26:49.9  8:39 
   17   328   793 Mike Carlomusto          58 R  Viera                FL   27:32.6  8:52 
   18   329  1266 Jim Tagg                 57 R  Melbourne            FL   27:32.9  8:53 
   19   368  1246 Jim Conlon               55 R  Melbourne            FL   28:05.0  9:03 
   20   369  1821 Jason Baltuch            58 R  Melbourne            FL   28:05.2  9:03 
   21   376  1687 Carl Davison             55 R  Melbourne            FL   28:10.2  9:05 
   22   378  1139 Robert Meadows           59 R  Malabar              FL   28:11.6  9:05 
   23   382  1027 Doug Dunbar              59 R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   28:15.2  9:06 
   24   434  1415 Charlie Venuto           58 R  Merritt Island       FL   29:01.1  9:21 
   25   455   688 Dennis Durkee            56 R  Indialantic          FL   29:14.7  9:25 
   26   518   617 Curtis Byrd              58 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   30:04.5  9:41 
   27   522   497 Joe Deen                 56 R  Sharpes              FL   30:05.9  9:42 
   28   537  2050 Tyrone Carter            57 R  Satellite Beach      FL   30:14.2  9:44 
   29   561   681 Louis Brashear           57 R  Melbourne            FL   30:29.2  9:49 
   30   566  1749 Robert Ackerson          56 R  Melbourne            FL   30:35.2  9:51 
   31   582   476 William Leslie           55 R  Melbourne            FL   30:51.2  9:56 
   32   609  1498 Daryl Gilbert            57 R  Viera                FL   31:08.8 10:02 
   33   615   462 Joe Duchemin             59 R  Sebastian            FL   31:15.2 10:04 
   34   649  1031 Rick McEvers             55 R  Melbourne            FL   31:49.3 10:15 
   35   692  1310 Jeff Murphree            56 R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   32:37.5 10:31 
   36   719   731 Chuck McCarthy           55 R  West Melbourne       FL   33:01.6 10:38 
   37   749  1563 Joseph Mollica           58 R  Birmingham           AL   33:31.5 10:48 
   38   759   148 Tj McKeown               57 R  Palm Bay             FL   33:41.0 10:51 
   39   786  1947 Javier Vasquez           55 R  Indialantic          FL   34:05.3 10:59 
   40   788  1281 Ken Flieder              55 R  Cocoa                FL   34:06.5 10:59 
   41   934  1337 James Memmott            59 R  Melbourne            FL   36:40.6 11:49 
   42   937   932 David Thomas             56 R  Rockledge            FL   36:41.2 11:49 
   43   951   427 David Ray                57 R  Harmony              FL   36:52.8 11:53 
   44   958    55 Alan Myers               55 R  Melbourne            FL   36:58.8 11:55 
   45  1054  1491 Raymond Bessenaire       56 R  Melbourne            FL   38:45.2 12:29 
   46  1152   805 David Wooley             55 R  Melbourne            FL   40:37.4 13:05 
   47  1172  2173 John Fitzgerald          56 R  Melbourne            FL   41:04.5 13:14 
   48  1227  2006 Anthony Mazza            55 R  Melbourne            FL   42:31.7 13:42 
   49  1289   511 Donnie Smith             58 R  Grant                FL   43:48.9 14:07 
   50  1364   904 William Fagan            57 R  Palm Bay             FL   45:31.6 14:40 
   51  1398   144 Toxey Hall               55 R  Tampa                FL   46:34.3 15:00 
   52  1422   358 Jim Faircloth            59 R  Palm Bay             FL   47:13.8 15:13 
   53  1447  1996 Charles Stewart          59 R  Indialantic          FL   48:05.0 15:29 
   54  1452   428 Stephen Mascaro          57 R  Indialantic          FL   48:12.6 15:31 
   55  1460   411 Jim Schmitz              56 R  Palm Springs         FL   48:27.9 15:36 
   56  1577  1815 Eric Snyder              58 R  Melbourne            FL   52:10.2 16:48 
   57  1582   469 Edward Rochon            59 R  Sebastian            FL   52:16.7 16:50 
   58  1595  1223 Robert Young             58 R  Hamburg              IL   52:24.8 16:53 
   59  1619  1298 Mark McCarl              59 R  Rockledge            FL   52:55.6 17:03 
   60  1642   518 Darryl Kwiat             55 R  Casselberry          FL   53:27.1 17:13 
   61  1676  1952 Chuck Collier            56 R  Mims                 FL   54:55.0 17:41 
   62  1787  1532 Gerard Baker             58 R  Satellite Beach      FL   59:53.3 19:17 
   63  1789   205 Roy Wolfe                56 R  Melbourne            FL 1:00:06.4 19:21 
   64  1805  1709 Robert Bell              59 R  Indialantic          FL 1:00:56.5 19:37 
   65  1858  1483 Glenn Weinger            57 R  Rockledge            FL 1:06:19.4 21:21 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    77  1000 Bud Timmons              62 R  Cocoa                FL   22:24.6  7:13 
    2    84  1750 Wolfgang Jensen          62 R  Indialantic          FL   22:35.4  7:17 
    3    88   996 Abe Oros                 60 R  Palm Bay             FL   22:42.9  7:19 
    4   152  2082 David Worrells           60 R  Rockledge            FL   24:15.7  7:49 
    5   184  1841 Stephen Wojcicki         60 R  Merritt Island       FL   24:58.4  8:03 
    6   224   400 Sal Barbera              63 R  Parkland             FL   25:47.2  8:18 
    7   232  1776 Song Koh                 61 R  Palm Bay             FL   25:58.3  8:22 
    8   270   502 Steve Felty              63 R  Old Town             FL   26:29.8  8:32 
    9   275  1129 John Collingsworth       60 R  Merritt Island       FL   26:34.5  8:34 
   10   321  1798 Stephen Fernez           61 R  Melbourne            FL   27:26.9  8:51 
   11   370   609 David Farrall            64 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   28:05.6  9:03 
   12   375   649 Dennis Van Langen        60 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   28:09.2  9:04 
   13   416   861 Thomas Jordan            63 R  Cocoa Beach          FL   28:45.4  9:16 
   14   447   758 Randy Dalrymple          60 R  Indialantic          FL   29:11.7  9:24 
   15   479  1517 Joseph Mignogna          62 R  Melbourne            FL   29:31.0  9:31 
   16   532   871 David Nowacki            60 R  Satellite Beach      FL   30:09.2  9:43 
   17   769  1088 Charles Rikli            64 R  Melbourne            FL   33:48.1 10:53 
   18   822   566 Chuck Palmer             61 R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   34:49.5 11:13 
   19   844   916 David A Barnes           63 R  Melbourne            FL   35:06.2 11:18 
   20   873  1011 Christopher Gaston       61 R  Satellite Beach      FL   35:37.3 11:28 
   21   914  1079 Marty (paul) Wills       63 R  Satellite Beach      FL   36:20.3 11:42 
   22  1004  2088 Mike Hurley              61 R  Rockledge            FL   37:47.4 12:10 
   23  1014  1046 Doug Robertson           62 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   37:53.5 12:12 
   24  1043  1097 Jim Kelly                60 R  Melbourne            FL   38:28.8 12:24 
   25  1055   601 Daniel Mercier           61 R  Malabar              FL   38:46.6 12:29 
   26  1116   153 Tim Plumb                64 R  Melbourne            FL   39:57.8 12:52 
   27  1161   789 Robert Bruckart          61 R  Melbourne            FL   40:49.1 13:09 
   28  1267  1350 Ronnie Nail              61 R  Melbourne            FL   43:20.7 13:58 
   29  1309  1007 Eugene Sims              60 R  Melbourne            FL   44:10.2 14:13 
   30  1319  1299 John Broddle             63 R  Merrritt Island      FL   44:26.3 14:19 
   31  1326  1971 Robert K. Bisset         61 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   44:34.9 14:21 
   32  1375    11 Rick Dorzey              62 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   45:50.8 14:46 
   33  1541  1333 Ron Claybough            60 R  Cape Canaveral       FL   50:49.2 16:22 
   34  1574   782 David Shelton            62 R  Merritt Island       FL   52:06.4 16:47 
   35  1621  2135 Hector De La Torriente   63 R  Palm Bay             FL   52:59.3 17:04 
   36  1688  1755 David Parker             64 R  Indialantic          FL   55:12.4 17:47 
   37  1701  1140 Thomas Stokes            64 R  Melbourne            FL   55:24.4 17:50 
   38  1708   717 Robert Crum              62 R  Melbourne            FL   55:33.1 17:53 
   39  1809  2196 Glenn Floyd              62 R  Green Cove Springs   FL 1:01:20.5 19:45 
   40  1845   728 Harv Hobson              60 R  Palm Bay             FL 1:04:51.2 20:53 
   41  1847  1609 Michael McGivney         61 R  West Melbourne       FL 1:05:08.2 20:58 
   42  1877  1936 Glen Miracle             63 R  Merritt Island       FL 1:11:25.0 23:00 
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    97   984 David Grant              66 R  Viera                FL   22:59.4  7:24 
    2   178   673 Dennis Dailey            66 R  Titusville           FL   24:51.0  8:00 
    3   180   914 Teen Sum                 65 R  Palm Bay             FL   24:53.1  8:01 
    4   211   928 Michael Zeitfuss         69 R  Satellite Beach      FL   25:22.6  8:11 
    5   230   981 Ray Brown                65 R  Melbourne            FL   25:54.6  8:21 
    6   252   667 Gary Castner             67 R  Melbourne            FL   26:18.4  8:29 
    7   273   553 Jim Schroeder            66 R  Indialantic          FL   26:31.7  8:33 
    8   528  1686 Gregory McKay            66 R  Cape Canaveral       FL   30:08.7  9:43 
    9   545  1461 Frank Webbe              65 R  Palm Bay             FL   30:17.4  9:45 
   10   686   834 Rick Stow                65 R  Indialantic          FL   32:32.5 10:29 
   11   688   408 Vern Thomas              66 R  Melbourne            FL   32:32.7 10:29 
   12   693  1526 Alex Fritz               67 R  Vero Beach           FL   32:38.6 10:31 
   13   723   647 Bruce Snyder             65 R  Cocoa                FL   33:05.2 10:39 
   14  1087  1081 Paul Stees               68 R  St. Petersbug        FL   39:19.3 12:40 
   15  1220   147 John Glass               69 R  Cape Canaveral       FL   42:13.8 13:36 
   16  1255   946 R. C. Koontz             66 R  Merritt Island       FL   43:09.7 13:54 
   17  1555  2010 Louis Towson             66 R  Jacksonville         FL   51:31.3 16:35 
   18  1633  1146 Bob Klaproth             65 R  Melbourne            FL   53:16.0 17:09 
   19  1875  1683 Peter Carabetta          65 R  Melbourne            FL 1:10:55.3 22:50 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   395  1098 Ronald Osler             74 R  Cocoa Beach          FL   28:27.8  9:10 
    2   640  2077 Russell Cheney           72 R  Torrance             CA   31:45.7 10:14 
    3  1200  2144 George Waters            71 R  Indialantic          FL   41:49.2 13:28 
    4  1391  1748 Per Johansen             72 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   46:09.8 14:52 
    5  1446  1021 Jim Proctor              72 R  Indialantic          FL   48:04.8 15:29 
    6  1572   920 Barry Gorman             72 R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   52:06.1 16:47 
    7  1659   432 Patrick Roach            70 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   54:20.1 17:30 
    8  1684  1029 Paul Nugnes              74 R  Indialantic          FL   55:09.1 17:46 
    9  1806  1597 Peter Brackett           71 R  Indialantic          FL 1:00:57.2 19:38 
   10  1851  1169 Henry Stallings          71 R  Melbourne            FL 1:05:40.7 21:09 
   11  1857  2059 Patrick Marshall         72 R  Indialantic          FL 1:05:56.8 21:14 
MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   305   734 Tom Ward                 76 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   27:03.0  8:43 
    2   635  1834 Jack Lightle             81 R  Cocoa                FL   31:43.3 10:13 
    3  1045   879 Morris Johnson           76 R  Cocoa Beach          FL   38:32.5 12:25 
    4  1226   827 Bob Pecor                79 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   42:29.5 13:41 
    5  1629  2091 Everette Tindall         83 R  Cocoa Beach          FL   53:10.0 17:07 
    6  1872  1739 Darrell Walen            76 R  Cocoa Beach          FL 1:09:39.7 22:26 

OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     6   888 Kaitlin Donner           24 R  Melbourne            FL   17:23.3  5:36 
    2    14  2168 Melissa Taylor           35 R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   19:24.4  6:15 
    3    22  1864 Julie Hannah             39 R  Melbourne            FL   19:44.8  6:22 

FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    50  1012 Dr Tina Kraver           47 R  Merritt Island       FL   21:23.9  6:54 

FEMALE GRANDMASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    60  1703 Anne Dockery             65 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   21:49.3  7:02 

FEMALE GREAT GRANDMASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   236  1777 Judy Koh                 61 R  Palm Bay             FL   26:04.2  4:12 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 08
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   610  1261 Taylor Mason             08 R  Indialantic          FL   31:11.6 10:03 
    2   658  1425 Tessa Mitzlaff           08 R  Cocoa                FL   32:05.2 10:20 
    3   931  2134 Julia Chamberlain        08 R  Rockledge            FL   36:39.6 11:48 
    4  1094  1048 Emily Beck               08 R  Sebastian            FL   39:25.6 12:42 
    5  1112  2100 Risa Holmquist           08 R  Cocoa                FL   39:46.5 12:49 
    6  1195  1222 Abby Golden              08 R  Palm Bay             FL   41:41.2 13:26 
    7  1210  1917 Abbie Anderson           08 R  Melbourne            FL   42:05.5 13:33 
    8  1282  2081 Kai Worrells             05 R  Rockledge            FL   43:36.5 14:03 
    9  1346  1930 Kozmo Leonard            05 R  Satellite Beach      FL   45:05.1 14:31 
   10  1427  1888 Teagan Frey              03 R  Orlando              FL   47:28.9 15:17 
   11  1491  1089 Gabrielle Voltaire       04 R  Valkaria             FL   49:28.8 15:56 
   12  1502  1839 Jade Alexander           08 R  Indialantic          FL   49:46.4 16:02 
   13  1567   619 Mackenzie Crawford       07 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   51:51.2 16:42 
   14  1613  1295 Madison Granger          05 R  Palm Bay             FL   52:47.6 17:00 
   15  1727   658 Isabella Aguilar         07 R  Orlando              FL   56:38.2 18:14 
   16  1820  1267 Isabelle Pearson         08 R  Melbourne Beach      FL 1:02:32.5 20:08 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   149  1014 Kaylee Kraver            09 R  Merritt Island       FL   24:15.0  7:49 
    2   388   959 Aubrey Fortmayer         09 R  Melbourne            FL   28:21.4  9:08 
    3   445  1547 Sophia Sardella          11 R  Merritt Island       FL   29:08.4  9:23 
    4   460  1842 Ashlynn Redmond          10 R  Malabar              FL   29:20.0  9:27 
    5   536   127 Valerie Yeager           10 R  St. Cloud            FL   30:14.1  9:44 
    6   621  1104 Claudia Nieves           10 R  Malabar              FL   31:24.2 10:07 
    7   668   146 Sophia Wargo             10 R  Melbourne            FL   32:14.5 10:23 
    8   672   130 Haley Debrecht           09 R  Saint Cloud          FL   32:19.0 10:25 
    9   673   261 Avery Heap               09 R  St. Cloud            FL   32:19.7 10:25 
   10   781  1613 Mia Russo                09 R  Melbourne            FL   33:59.5 10:57 
   11   815  1260 Raegan Mason             11 R  Indialantic          FL   34:44.8 11:12 
   12   917   371 Josie Schultz            10 R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   36:22.4 11:43 
   13  1009   571 Ana Maria Tea            09 R  Melbourne Fl         FL   37:50.0 12:11 
   14  1011   131 Hannah Debrecht          09 R  Saint Cloud          FL   37:52.0 12:12 
   15  1119   485 Abigail Hanks            10 R  West Melbourne       FL   39:58.9 12:53 
   16  1158   156 Amalea Rudloff           09 R  Satellite Beach      FL   40:41.9 13:06 
   17  1206  1605 Lillian Robertson        09 R  Merritt Island       FL   42:04.0 13:33 
   18  1231  2063 Gwyneth Schumacher       09 R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   42:36.9 13:43 
   19  1307  1863 Madison Hannah           09 R  Melbourne            FL   44:09.8 14:13 
   20  1360  1528 Baylee Fritz             10 R  Melbourne            FL   45:24.3 14:37 
   21  1377  1432 Sophie Courtois          10 R  Satellite Beach      FL   45:52.8 14:47 
   22  1397  1940 Gabrielle Tupper         09 R  Ruskin               FL   46:33.5 15:00 
   23  1431  1714 Shelby Huet              09 R  Merritt Island       FL   47:40.5 15:21 
   24  1436   326 Emilie Hagedorn          11 R  Palm Bay             FL   47:50.3 15:24 
   25  1441  1440 Sammie Hagedorn          11 R  Palm Bay             FL   47:58.6 15:27 
   26  1468  1623 Elizabeth Painter        10 R  West Melbourne       FL   48:44.0 15:42 
   27  1473  1786 Shelbee Clark            11 R  Cocoa                FL   48:49.8 15:43 
   28  1553  1780 Caroline Dishaw          09 R  Satellite Beach      FL   51:28.3 16:35 
   29  1583  1236 Emily Sanders            09 R  Melbourne            FL   52:17.2 16:50 
   30  1689   733 Sydney Copeland          11 R  Melbourne            FL   55:17.1 17:48 
   31  1692    42 Cori McWilliams          09 R  Vero Beach           FL   55:19.6 17:49 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   106   245 Jennifer Law             12 R  Winter Park          FL   23:05.6  7:26 
    2   277  1329 Ashley Williams          13 R  Melbourne            FL   26:38.5  8:35 
    3   316  2101 Nyssa Holmquist          12 R  Cocoa                FL   27:20.9  8:49 
    4   404   509 Jessica Leming           12 R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   28:35.3  9:13 
    5   476   757 Tara Morgan              12 R  Palm Bay             FL   29:28.8  9:30 
    6   546   305 Macie Monborne           14 R  Merritt Island       FL   30:17.5  9:45 
    7   724  1305 Madison Howard           13 R  Palm Bay             FL   33:06.1 10:40 
    8   754  1875 Mary Bailey              13 R  St. Cloud            FL   33:35.4 10:49 
    9   777  1876 Jessica Bailey           12 R  St. Cloud            FL   33:51.6 10:54 
   10  1153   912 Lauren Perry             13 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   40:38.0 13:05 
   11  1175  1040 Ashley Beck              12 R  Sebastian            FL   41:08.6 13:15 
   12  1209  1473 Jolie Sanders            14 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   42:04.6 13:33 
   13  1317  1853 Tessa Smith              13 R  Melbourne            FL   44:25.8 14:19 
   14  1482   636 Kallie Wade              13 R  Melbourne            FL   49:14.0 15:51 
   15  1570  2040 Avery Wessels            13 R  Melbourne            FL   52:01.7 16:45 
   16  1617  1250 Jodie Lookenbill         14 R  Merritt Island       FL   52:51.4 17:01 
   17  1627  1697 Ashley Wallace           13 R  Melbourne            FL   53:04.4 17:05 
   18  1634  1770 Sierra Gregg             13 R  Palm Bay             FL   53:16.2 17:09 
   19  1668  1459 Caitlin Bailey           12 R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   54:39.7 17:36 
   20  1771  1733 Dana Rosewall            13 R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   59:23.2 19:07 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   112  1471 Dara Gyorko              19 R  Indialantic          FL   23:11.4  7:28 
    2   330  1189 Emily Powers             17 R  Indialantic          FL   27:34.7  8:53 
    3   435  1398 Lauren Dietl             18 R  Indialantic          FL   29:01.8  9:21 
    4   436  2167 Cassie Morris            15 R  Indialantic          FL   29:03.2  9:22 
    5   594  1136 Marley Keitz             19 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   30:56.5  9:58 
    6   667   876 Lauren Cato              16 R  Melbourne            FL   32:14.0 10:23 
    7   744   875 Melina Cato              15 R  Melbourne            FL   33:26.1 10:46 
    8   750  1837 Kylie Wessels            17 R  Melbourne            FL   33:32.4 10:48 
    9   800  1143 Nikki Clark              16 R  Rockledge            FL   34:28.0 11:06 
   10   801  1080 Olivia Dibiase           15 R  Cocoa                FL   34:28.0 11:06 
   11   832  1085 Mia Perez                16 R  Cocoa Beach          FL   34:55.6 11:15 
   12   836   821 Ashley Thompson          19 R  Melbourne            FL   34:56.8 11:15 
   13   866  1436 Morena Aparicio          16 R  Melbourne            FL   35:25.3 11:25 
   14   916   249 Mary-Lou Watkinson       16 R  Palm Bay             FL   36:21.7 11:43 
   15  1057   201 Kasi Nelson              15 R  West Melbourne       FL   38:46.9 12:29 
   16  1085  1515 Jillian Mignogna         16 R  Melbourne            FL   39:17.8 12:39 
   17  1114  1253 Leah Coleman             17 R  Melbourne            FL   39:54.1 12:51 
   18  1149  1848 Madalyn Wright           17 R  Cocoa Beach          FL   40:32.3 13:03 
   19  1174   808 Gabriella Massolini      15 R  Grant                FL   41:06.8 13:14 
   20  1185   232 Sianna Vacca             15 R  Fort Myers           FL   41:25.3 13:20 
   21  1246  1672 Jane Robson              19 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   42:55.2 13:49 
   22  1310   149 Aubree Brown             15 R  St Cloud             FL   44:10.5 14:14 
   23  1503  1699 Tori Wallace             15 R  Melbourne            FL   49:50.3 16:03 
   24  1618  1451 Melanie Henderson        16 R  Merritt Island       FL   52:52.0 17:01 
   25  1637   669 Elissa Gilbert           16 R  Palm Bay             FL   53:21.0 17:11 
   26  1675  2065 Lukka Anderson           18 R  Merritt Island       FL   54:51.1 17:40 
   27  1719   422 Tatyana Howard           17 R  Melbourne            FL   56:01.9 18:03 
   28  1736  1197 Allison Spaccio          16 R  Melbourne            FL   56:57.3 18:20 
   29  1739  1263 Callie Davis             16 R  Satellite Beach      FL   57:13.5 18:26 
   30  1740  1264 Jessica Welch            16 R  Satellite Beach      FL   57:13.8 18:26 
   31  1743  1200 Tonyah Everett           16 R  Melbourne            FL   57:14.5 18:26 
   32  1744  1265 Brittanny Holden         16 R  Satellite Beach      FL   57:14.8 18:26 
   33  1770  1737 Valerie Cauduro          18 R  Cocoa Beach          FL   59:22.8 19:07 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    74  1587 Cierra Paine             22 R  Indialantic          FL   22:21.0  7:12 
    2   104  2124 Jamie Beckwith           22 R  Indialantic          FL   23:04.5  7:26 
    3   257  1579 Allison Randolph         21 R  Melbourne            FL   26:19.8  8:29 
    4   274    72 Rachel Miller            23 R  West Melbourne       FL   26:33.7  8:33 
    5   284  2094 Erica Tollett            22 R  Melbourne            FL   26:45.1  8:37 
    6   303  1593 Michelle Deal            20 R  Indialantic          FL   27:02.1  8:43 
    7   371  1924 Morgan Schlig            20 R  Gainsville           FL   28:06.6  9:03 
    8   417  1456 Shauna D'Amato           24 R  Orlando              FL   28:46.8  9:16 
    9   427  1463 Shannon Sully            23 R  Gainesville          FL   28:54.2  9:19 
   10   449  2066 Sierra Hanna             23 R  Orlando              FL   29:12.6  9:25 
   11   490  1186 Kirsten Rose             24 R  West Melbourne       FL   29:40.5  9:34 
   12   555  1032 Abigail Stenno           20 R  Melbourne            FL   30:26.4  9:48 
   13   567   957 Kristy Lawry             21 R  Malabar              FL   30:37.6  9:52 
   14   618  1884 Kristina Darrah          21 R  Melbourne            FL   31:20.4 10:06 
   15   665   915 Katelyn Leban            21 R  Melbourne            FL   32:12.0 10:22 
   16   671  1925 Katie Steward            23 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   32:18.2 10:24 
   17   711  1843 Kirstie Allen            23 R  Satellite Beach      FL   32:56.3 10:37 
   18   778  1378 Hailey Lamb              24 R  Gainesville          FL   33:52.8 10:55 
   19   799  2031 Tori Kermer              23 R  Melbourne            FL   34:27.5 11:06 
   20   804  1086 Jasmine Elsayed          24 R  Palm Bay             FL   34:28.9 11:06 
   21   824  1717 Amy Lucas                24 R  Melbourne            FL   34:51.1 11:14 
   22   841   748 Jenna Veidt              23 R  Sebastian            FL   35:04.4 11:18 
   23   852    18 Rachel Phelan            21 R  Palm Bay             FL   35:16.2 11:22 
   24   853   907 Christina Ahier          22 R  Satellite Beach      FL   35:16.5 11:22 
   25   897  2000 Apryl Guthrie            24 R  Cape Canaveral       FL   35:57.7 11:35 
   26   966  1989 Cassandra Plotkin        21 R  Melbourne            FL   37:03.7 11:56 
   27  1005  1382 Stephanie Beck           24 R  Melbourne            FL   37:47.4 12:10 
   28  1018  1635 Kendall Donahue          22 R  Cocoa                FL   37:55.2 12:13 
   29  1089   612 Arlynne Aguilar          24 R  Palm Bay             FL   39:20.6 12:40 
   30  1092  2073 Christina Catron         23 R  Malabar              FL   39:25.1 12:42 
   31  1108  1120 Megan Prinkey            24 R  Melbourne            FL   39:44.7 12:48 
   32  1171  2099 Caitlin Cummings         23 R  Palm Bay             FL   41:02.7 13:13 
   33  1187  1730 Adelyne Bradford         24 R  Cocoa Beach          FL   41:32.6 13:23 
   34  1203   787 Naila Zaman              23 R  West Melbourne       FL   41:57.0 13:31 
   35  1204   456 Marissa Grzymkowski      24 R  Merritt Island       FL   42:01.7 13:32 
   36  1211   330 Katelyn Anderson         21 R  West Melbourne       FL   42:05.8 13:33 
   37  1219   356 Heather Russell          24 R  Palm Bay             FL   42:11.9 13:35 
   38  1221   724 Rachel Mayfield          24 R  Okeechobee           FL   42:14.2 13:36 
   39  1262   289 Sarah Fore               23 R  Melbourne            FL   43:13.8 13:55 
   40  1269   254 Ashley Moyer             24 R  Palm Bay             FL   43:22.9 13:58 
   41  1287   689 Tara Gravel              24 R  Melbourne            FL   43:46.2 14:06 
   42  1320   270 Kelsey Wheeler           20 R  Oviedo               FL   44:26.3 14:19 
   43  1330  1506 Sara Plumley             23 R  Winter Park          FL   44:43.3 14:24 
   44  1354  1354 Mychal Olaiz             24 R  Rockledge            FL   45:15.8 14:35 
   45  1384   443 Ariel Bell               21 R  West Melbourne       FL   46:05.1 14:50 
   46  1556  1695 Samantha Lucas           24 R  Melbourne            FL   51:33.1 16:36 
   47  1563  2079 June Schmidlkofer        24 R  Merritt Island       FL   51:46.3 16:40 
   48  1758  1897 Alyssa Musante           21 R  Melbourne            FL   58:43.8 18:55 
   49  1785  1935 Jessica Kelly            24 R  Cocoa                FL   59:40.2 19:13 
   50  1868  1735 Devin Rosewall           20 R  Indian Harbour Beach FL 1:09:33.5 22:24 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    44  1476 Brittany Erekson         25 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   21:17.3  6:52 
    2    53   548 Jennifer Lindsay         25 R  Palm Bay             FL   21:27.0  6:55 
    3    82  1656 Megan Pendergast         28 R  West Melbourne       FL   22:32.2  7:16 
    4    90  1493 Aprille Waldrop          29 R  Merritt Island       FL   22:44.3  7:20 
    5    94   895 Brittany Marble          28 R  Cocoa Beach          FL   22:50.8  7:22 
    6   109   955 Jennifer Meyer           25 R  Cocoa                FL   23:07.7  7:27 
    7   150   820 Alexis Haber             29 R  Melbourne            FL   24:15.1  7:49 
    8   182  2110 Laura Bramblett          29 R  Melbourne            FL   24:57.3  8:02 
    9   194  1668 Yasmin Palmer            26 R  Satellite Beach      FL   25:08.4  8:06 
   10   198   407 Francis Poleo            28 R  Orlando              FL   25:11.2  8:07 
   11   200   641 Nicole Iannelli          29 R  Indialantic          FL   25:11.5  8:07 
   12   208  1284 Tamara Levin             29 R  Indialantic          FL   25:19.1  8:09 
   13   213   543 Dana Maughn              25 R  Cocoa Beach          FL   25:24.6  8:11 
   14   229  1652 Robyn Rowe               25 R  Melbourne            FL   25:54.3  8:21 
   15   262   707 Stephanie Vos            25 R  Melbourne            FL   26:22.8  8:30 
   16   279  2107 Mary Ann Parks           26 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   26:41.8  8:36 
   17   283   484 Jennifer Balserait       27 R  Merritt Island       FL   26:44.6  8:37 
   18   297  1165 Allyson Wickwire         25 R  Indian Harbor Beach  FL   26:57.1  8:41 
   19   301  2140 Jocelyn Barrera          25 R  Melbourne            FL   27:01.8  8:42 
   20   313   934 Jennifer Lynch           26 R  Port Orange          FL   27:15.8  8:47 
   21   317   674 Robin Laverentz          25 R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   27:22.0  8:49 
   22   367  1901 Katie Yagnik             28 R  Satellite Beach      FL   28:04.5  9:03 
   23   415  1820 Annie Morgan             27 R  New Smyrna Beach     FL   28:44.0  9:15 
   24   437   974 Katrina Ries             26 R  Rockledge            FL   29:03.3  9:22 
   25   470  2149 Kelly Murray             29 R  Satellite Beach      FL   29:25.0  9:29 
   26   472  1141 Lillian Hernandez        29 R  West Melbourne       FL   29:26.8  9:29 
   27   480   816 Katie Wurtz              25 R  West Melbourne       FL   29:31.9  9:31 
   28   499   238 Stephanie Rahn           29 R  Titusville           FL   29:50.7  9:37 
   29   521   767 Meg Lieth                29 R  Melbourne            FL   30:05.5  9:42 
   30   595  1421 Miranda Bruno            27 R  Merritt Island       FL   30:58.4  9:59 
   31   599   716 Misty Haystead           27 R  St. Cloud            FL   31:03.3 10:00 
   32   606  2150 Jennifer Harrington      27 R  Melbourne            FL   31:07.0 10:01 
   33   634   398 Kaley Barbera            26 R  Parkland             FL   31:42.4 10:13 
   34   636   413 Martha Brown             29 R  Cocoa Beach          FL   31:43.6 10:13 
   35   637   193 Amanda Dewey             29 R  Port St. Lucie       FL   31:44.4 10:13 
   36   638  1651 Jill Edwards             29 R  Melbourne            FL   31:45.0 10:14 
   37   661  1653 Stephanie Bukowski       26 R  Melbourne            FL   32:06.7 10:21 
   38   684   375 Desiree Welch            28 R  Rockledge            FL   32:32.1 10:29 
   39   703  1662 Ashley Maltbie           29 R  Rockledge            FL   32:52.3 10:35 
   40   716   418 Samantha Ashworth        25 R  Titusville           FL   33:00.1 10:38 
   41   718  1567 Pamela Garcia            27 R  Melbourne            FL   33:00.5 10:38 
   42   728  2185 Susan Carberry           26 R  Melbourne            FL   33:14.3 10:42 
   43   739  1870 Melissa Sebring          29 R  Palm Bay             FL   33:22.9 10:45 
   44   763   735 Jennifer Curren          27 R  Melbourne            FL   33:43.1 10:52 
   45   768  1393 Sam Waters               29 R  Cape Canaveral       FL   33:48.0 10:53 
   46   770   541 Caitlin Jones            27 R  Clermont             FL   33:48.4 10:53 
   47   785  1537 Jennifer Propst          26 R  Titusville           FL   34:04.6 10:59 
   48   787   803 Ashley Hamel             29 R  Fort Pierce          FL   34:05.5 10:59 
   49   797  1270 Tracy Geiger             29 R  Viera                FL   34:24.0 11:05 
   50   816    80 Laura King               26 R  Indialantic          FL   34:45.3 11:12 
   51   817  2026 Emily Calvert            25 R  Cape Canaveral       FL   34:45.7 11:12 
   52   829  1457 Kathy Foote              29 R  Ocala                FL   34:55.1 11:15 
   53   835   908 Autumn Neilson-Herring   28 R  Cocoa Beach          FL   34:56.8 11:15 
   54   857  2005 Karina Vega              28 R  Indialantic          FL   35:19.4 11:23 
   55   863     7 Heather Fowler           27 R  Malabar              FL   35:24.2 11:24 
   56   867  2116 Mary Donboch             29 R  West Melbourne       FL   35:26.1 11:25 
   57   869   786 Holly McFarland          25 R  Merritt Island       FL   35:28.2 11:25 
   58   886  1302 Amy Anderson             29 R  Satellite Beach      FL   35:46.0 11:31 
   59   898  2137 Kimberly Kay             27 R  Melbourne            FL   35:58.6 11:35 
   60   904   961 Adrienne Layton          28 R  Melbourne            FL   36:07.9 11:38 
   61   911  2016 Dana Lecroy              25 R  Satellite Beach      FL   36:16.1 11:41 
   62   930  1199 Gia Balas                29 R  Melbourne            FL   36:38.9 11:48 
   63   940   814 Nancy Pham               28 R  Vero Beach           FL   36:43.0 11:50 
   64   950   248 Kelly Whitten            27 R  Port Saint Lucie     FL   36:51.7 11:52 
   65   959  1092 Marcela Irahola          29 R  Dunedin              FL   36:59.0 11:55 
   66   961   433 Emily Jones              25 R  South Burlington     VT   37:00.4 11:55 
   67   963   434 Amy Lafayette            29 R  Burlington           VT   37:01.5 11:56 
   68   964  1912 Beverly Watson           25 R  Melbourne            FL   37:03.4 11:56 
   69   974    35 Venessa Estrada          27 R  Palm Bay             FL   37:13.4 11:59 
   70   975   886 Michele Giordano         29 R  Palm Bay             FL   37:13.5 11:59 
   71  1032   163 Jessica Parrish          29 R  Cocoa                FL   38:12.0 12:18 
   72  1040   664 Christina Johnsen        25 R  Rockledge            FL   38:25.3 12:22 
   73  1063   550 Lauren Bertrand          27 R  Orlando              FL   38:48.9 12:30 
   74  1134   489 Charity Lamerson         26 R  Boynton Beach        FL   40:16.1 12:58 
   75  1143  1965 Luz Ortega               25 R  Melbourne            FL   40:25.0 13:01 
   76  1150   854 Ashley O'Farrell         29 R  Palm Bay             FL   40:33.4 13:04 
   77  1168  1535 Crystal Doty             27 R  Palm Bay             FL   40:55.6 13:11 
   78  1180   780 Jillian Goodhew          28 R  Melbourne            FL   41:19.6 13:19 
   79  1198  1806 Danielle Johnson         25 R  Indian Harbor Beach  FL   41:46.2 13:27 
   80  1228   723 Melissa Jones            25 R  Riverview            FL   42:32.5 13:42 
   81  1240  1183 Alicia Bakey             26 R  Titusville           FL   42:48.5 13:47 
   82  1241    98 Kayla Stairs             25 R  Royal Palm Beach     FL   42:48.8 13:47 
   83  1245  1174 Tiffany Johnson          26 R  Palm Bay             FL   42:54.5 13:49 
   84  1254   299 Jennifer Cabrera         29 R  Palm Springs         FL   43:08.9 13:54 
   85  1265  1497 Alexis Schrock           28 R  Satellite Beach      FL   43:15.3 13:56 
   86  1323  1269 Whitney Ballard          27 R  Palm Bay             FL   44:33.0 14:21 
   87  1331  1254 Alyssa Adams             26 R  Melbourne            FL   44:44.4 14:25 
   88  1335  1214 Rebecca Bond             28 R  Titusville           FL   44:49.5 14:26 
   89  1339  1907 Jessica Wittekind        28 R  Orlando              FL   44:53.1 14:27 
   90  1349  1002 Erin Wright-Redlien      27 R  Rockledge            FL   45:08.6 14:32 
   91  1362  2155 Dana Heinlein            26 R  Port St. Lucie       FL   45:27.3 14:38 
   92  1440  1893 Valerie Bastien          28 R  Melbourne            FL   47:54.7 15:26 
   93  1479   118 Melissa Snow             27 R  Orlando              FL   49:01.7 15:47 
   94  1493  1090 Allison Voltaire         29 R  Valkaria             FL   49:29.7 15:56 
   95  1510   220 Denise Hayes             26 R  Daytona Beach        FL   49:59.7 16:06 
   96  1514   219 Sarah Wood               26 R  Palm Bay             FL   50:06.6 16:08 
   97  1534  1773 Chelsea Letchworth       25 R  Indialantic          FL   50:40.1 16:19 
   98  1550  1867 Cassandra Pratt          29 R  Melbourne            FL   51:19.8 16:32 
   99  1568   450 Aliska Gibbins           29 R  Melbourne            FL   51:51.9 16:42 
  100  1573   918 Shauna Milliken          27 R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   52:06.1 16:47 
  101  1622   121 Michelle Johnson         29 R  Coral Springs        FL   53:00.5 17:04 
  102  1623   120 Amanda Werner            28 R  Tamarac              FL   53:00.9 17:04 
  103  1626  1392 Robin Ruhl               29 R  Melbourne            FL   53:04.3 17:05 
  104  1653   481 Bethany Demoss           26 R  Cocoa                FL   53:43.2 17:18 
  105  1664  1868 Erica D'Andrea           29 R  Melbourne            FL   54:33.0 17:34 
  106  1702  1020 Ashley Yunker            28 R  West Melbourne       FL   55:29.9 17:52 
  107  1705   381 Lauren Clarke            26 R  Mims                 FL   55:32.4 17:53 
  108  1761   629 Michelle Tyrlik          25 R  Orlando              FL   58:50.8 18:57 
  109  1813  2182 Rebekah Dugan            28 R  Titusville           FL 1:01:24.5 19:46 
  110  1844   727 Carrie Hobson            28 R  Atlanta              GA 1:04:51.1 20:53 
  111  1873  1881 Sarah Aguirre            26 R  Rockledge            FL 1:10:54.9 22:50 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    85   976 Kendal Harder            33 R  Palm Bay             FL   22:35.6  7:17 
    2   105  1255 Jenny Tagg               31 R  West Melbourne       FL   23:05.1  7:26 
    3   117   792 Jessica Wiedenbauer      30 R  Melbourne            FL   23:14.2  7:29 
    4   120  1445 Joanna Beckes            32 R  Titusville           FL   23:17.7  7:30 
    5   124  2128 Lindsey Davidson         30 R  Melbourne            FL   23:31.2  7:35 
    6   154   951 Stephanie Thron          31 R  Satellite Beach      FL   24:18.5  7:50 
    7   159  1845 Charlotte Walters        33 R  Rockledge            FL   24:24.5  7:52 
    8   164  1505 Jennifer Jenkins         33 R  Merritt Island       FL   24:28.4  7:53 
    9   191  1762 Courtney Tinch           34 R  Satellite Beach      FL   25:07.4  8:06 
   10   199  1193 Patti Hatcher            30 R  Palm Bay             FL   25:11.4  8:07 
   11   206  1866 Danielle Zemola          34 R  Cape Coral           FL   25:18.7  8:09 
   12   231  1785 Amanda Thomas            31 R  Thomas               FL   25:55.6  8:21 
   13   245  2147 Meghan Nascimento        30 R  Indialantic          FL   26:11.9  8:26 
   14   250  1712 Sheena Richards          30 R  Midland              GA   26:16.2  8:28 
   15   285  1307 Kim Tantius              33 R  Melbourne            FL   26:45.8  8:37 
   16   294  1634 Amber Fairless           33 R  Satellite Beach      FL   26:51.4  8:39 
   17   304   376 Kathryn Gonzalez         33 R  Viera                FL   27:02.3  8:43 
   18   307  1465 Sally Memmott            33 R  Melbourne            FL   27:07.8  8:44 
   19   320  1835 Nichole Creque           33 R  West Melbourne       FL   27:26.3  8:50 
   20   335  1229 Lisa Cohen               33 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   27:38.8  8:54 
   21   339  2004 Oralia Buenrostro        31 R  Melbourne            FL   27:43.8  8:56 
   22   343   253 Jody Palmer              31 R  Palm Bay             FL   27:47.2  8:57 
   23   381  1953 Ronnie Crane             32 R  Rockledge            FL   28:14.9  9:06 
   24   386  2014 Amanda Fadely            33 R  Rockledge            FL   28:19.0  9:07 
   25   419  1823 Shushana Vignier         34 R  Palm Bay             FL   28:47.4  9:16 
   26   440   605 Patricia Lucas           31 R  Melbourne            FL   29:06.8  9:23 
   27   483  1752 Margeaux Carlson         31 R  Merritt Island       FL   29:36.6  9:32 
   28   487  2154 Julie Kongeskov          30 R  Port St. Lucie       FL   29:38.4  9:33 
   29   493  1495 Jacqueline Lewis         34 R  Melbourne            FL   29:46.6  9:36 
   30   497  1630 Kari Lacoste             34 R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   29:48.2  9:36 
   31   503   654 Katie Smith              33 R  Indialantic          FL   29:52.8  9:38 
   32   515   913 Angela Perry             34 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   30:01.6  9:40 
   33   533   903 Maura Burgreen           31 R  Indialantic          FL   30:11.5  9:44 
   34   551  1475 Amanda Shagena           32 R  Melbourne            FL   30:19.8  9:46 
   35   560   424 Stacie Cobb              30 R  Melbourne            FL   30:28.9  9:49 
   36   562  1287 Caitlin Loughran         30 R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   30:30.8  9:50 
   37   581   627 Tori Renfro              32 R  Palm Bay             FL   30:50.5  9:56 
   38   616  1946 Angel Solomon            34 R  Vero Beach           FL   31:16.0 10:04 
   39   627     6 Megan Hecht              34 R  Cocoa Beach          FL   31:33.5 10:10 
   40   650   802 Amanda Skaggd            30 R  Fort Pierce          FL   31:57.1 10:18 
   41   654  1611 Angela Smylski           31 R  Rockledge            FL   32:00.1 10:19 
   42   677   705 Angela Candiano          31 R  Oldsmar              FL   32:27.4 10:27 
   43   678   708 Janelle Morrell          33 R  Indialantic          FL   32:27.5 10:27 
   44   691   209 Cindy Strauch            34 R  Harmony              FL   32:35.0 10:30 
   45   697   859 Martinique Padilla       31 R  Palm Bay             FL   32:39.5 10:31 
   46   699  1018 Yolanda Torres           32 R  West Melbourne       FL   32:46.5 10:33 
   47   701  1631 Grace Torres             33 R  Melbourne            FL   32:51.5 10:35 
   48   702   227 Susan Heap               32 R  St. Cloud            FL   32:51.9 10:35 
   49   720    78 Gabriella Serrado        31 R  Maitland             FL   33:01.7 10:38 
   50   738   931 Kelly Arner              33 R  Palm Bay             FL   33:21.4 10:45 
   51   746   790 Christina Smith          34 R  West Melbourne       FL   33:26.1 10:46 
   52   748   661 Kristen Meadows          33 R  West Melbourne       FL   33:30.9 10:48 
   53   756  1561 Gabrielle Mollica-Vazqu  31 R  Indialantic          FL   33:39.1 10:50 
   54   758  1813 M'Lisa Newell            32 R  Rockledge            FL   33:40.4 10:51 
   55   774  1520 Kristin Kelley           32 R  Cape Canaveral       FL   33:51.0 10:54 
   56   782   573 Alysson Lyons            31 R  Merritt Island       FL   33:59.9 10:57 
   57   794   259 Amy Reilly               32 R  Melbourne            FL   34:17.6 11:03 
   58   813  1536 Casey Tumbleston         32 R  Lake Placid          FL   34:42.7 11:11 
   59   819  1899 Melissa Knoll            30 R  Palm Bay             FL   34:48.1 11:13 
   60   821   417 Denise Burns-Legros      34 R  Indialantic          FL   34:48.7 11:13 
   61   825   691 Jennifer Stewart         30 R  Celebration          FL   34:51.4 11:14 
   62   826  1969 Melanie Pappagallo       34 R  Palm Bay             FL   34:52.2 11:14 
   63   840    79 Nahyomy Garcia           32 R  Melbourne            FL   35:02.5 11:17 
   64   845  1904 Katie Powalski           31 R  Satellite Beach      FL   35:06.4 11:18 
   65   894  1626 Jeanne Duce              31 R  Satellite Beach      FL   35:54.0 11:34 
   66   895  1404 Emily Herbert            33 R  Cocoa                FL   35:54.2 11:34 
   67   899  1024 Dana Schindel            32 R  Melbourne            FL   35:59.6 11:36 
   68   912  2034 Leah Bowen               34 R  Melbourne            FL   36:17.7 11:41 
   69   924   162 Kassy Engle              31 R  Port St John         FL   36:31.1 11:46 
   70   932  1923 Scarlett Chesser         33 R  Fellsmere            FL   36:40.2 11:49 
   71   972   585 Ginamarie Debevec        32 R  Port St. Lucie       FL   37:07.4 11:57 
   72   991  2130 Jenni Barna              33 R  Melbourne            FL   37:27.9 12:04 
   73   993  1553 Ashley Rivera            33 R  Satellite Beach      FL   37:33.5 12:06 
   74   994   714 Elizabeth Keesler        33 R  Melbourne            FL   37:33.7 12:06 
   75   997   521 Kimberly Simpson         32 R  Palm Bay             FL   37:41.0 12:08 
   76  1006   113 Colleen Lowman           30 R  Palm Bay             FL   37:48.9 12:11 
   77  1035   458 Rebecca Lecour           32 R  Palm Bay Fl          FL   38:15.2 12:19 
   78  1067   644 Nicole Celmer            30 R  Roswell              GA   38:57.1 12:33 
   79  1084  1034 Amber Conant             31 R  Sebastian            FL   39:17.5 12:39 
   80  1090   392 Holly Abeels             33 R  Cocoa                FL   39:24.3 12:41 
   81  1103  1719 Brooke Polhemus          31 R  Melbourne            FL   39:39.5 12:46 
   82  1110  1184 Julie Burrows            30 R  Port St Lucie        FL   39:45.3 12:48 
   83  1113  1920 Candy Revercomb          33 R  Palm Bay             FL   39:46.8 12:49 
   84  1132   825 Emily Harris             31 R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   40:12.9 12:57 
   85  1162  1942 Angela Tupper            34 R  Ruskin               FL   40:49.5 13:09 
   86  1163   889 Nicole McAnary           34 R  Cocoa                FL   40:50.5 13:09 
   87  1167  1508 Nicole Davis             33 R  Indialantic          FL   40:54.8 13:11 
   88  1173  1242 Melissa Ruder            30 R  Melbourne            FL   41:06.0 13:14 
   89  1189   692 Katie Herron             30 R  Windermere           FL   41:35.9 13:24 
   90  1208   495 Katie Donzanti           32 R  Orlando              FL   42:04.3 13:33 
   91  1217   555 Kimberly Bates           32 R  Rockledge            FL   42:09.2 13:35 
   92  1256   298 Suzi Larson              34 R  Kissimmee            FL   43:12.7 13:55 
   93  1285   167 Jennifer Reilly          33 R  Farmingdale          NY   43:41.7 14:04 
   94  1313   598 Marcie Ferraro           33 R  Stuart               FL   44:20.9 14:17 
   95  1338  1903 Michelle Wittekind       30 R  Saint Cloud          FL   44:52.9 14:27 
   96  1357  1355 Summer Olaiz             30 R  Rockledge            FL   45:17.5 14:35 
   97  1371   345 Janice Moore             32 R  Palm Bay             FL   45:43.1 14:43 
   98  1404   303 Heather Kitchens         32 R  Cocoa Beach          FL   46:44.9 15:03 
   99  1424  1790 Sara Lopez               32 R  Palm Bay             FL   47:21.2 15:15 
  100  1426  1389 Jennifer Mobberley       31 R  Cape Canaveral       FL   47:27.9 15:17 
  101  1428  1860 Jennie Frey              34 R  Orlando              FL   47:29.0 15:17 
  102  1449  1726 Dawn Haase               30 R  Micco                FL   48:08.5 15:30 
  103  1461   442 Jena Purnell             32 R  Sebastian            FL   48:27.9 15:36 
  104  1469  1624 Angela Biggs             31 R  West Melbourne       FL   48:44.4 15:42 
  105  1478    17 Deirdre Guilloton        31 R  Windermere           FL   49:01.7 15:47 
  106  1480  1753 Michelle Carr            30 R  Merritt Island       FL   49:03.4 15:48 
  107  1481  1342 Melissa Ashworth         32 R  Titusville           FL   49:04.3 15:48 
  108  1495  2189 Kristy Buckley           34 R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   49:31.2 15:57 
  109  1519   897 Stacey Tobin             33 R  Palm Bay             FL   50:09.8 16:09 
  110  1578  1665 Brandi Wood              34 R  Melbourne            FL   52:11.0 16:48 
  111  1587  1545 Alice Hopper             31 R  Palm Bay             FL   52:19.9 16:51 
  112  1590   945 Ashleigh Caswell         30 R  Melbourne            FL   52:21.9 16:52 
  113  1601   359 Feather Faircloth        32 R  Palm Bay             FL   52:27.2 16:53 
  114  1615  1296 Maricela Granger         34 R  Palm Bay             FL   52:50.8 17:01 
  115  1630    25 Caroline Perez           32 R  Port Saint Lucie     FL   53:10.7 17:07 
  116  1654   337 Samantha Rietzel         32 R  Melbourne            FL   53:58.7 17:23 
  117  1714   397 Lori Taylor              34 R  Melbourne            FL   55:53.0 18:00 
  118  1718  1533 Nicole Moritz            34 R  Indialantic          FL   55:59.3 18:02 
  119  1767   321 Robyn Nelson             32 R  West Melbourne       FL   59:09.5 19:03 
  120  1775  1658 Jenn Wallace             33 R  Melbourne            FL   59:29.2 19:09 
  121  1795  1325 Lora Neis                30 R  Palm Bay             FL 1:00:24.9 19:27 
  122  1831  1557 Shayla Berryhill         30 R  West Melbourne       FL 1:03:34.4 20:28 
  123  1849  1288 Rachel Duff              31 R  Rockledge            FL 1:05:19.0 21:02 
  124  1854   278 Rebecca Weber            33 R  Palm Bay             FL 1:05:49.9 21:12 
  125  1881   659 Shannon Chambers         33 R  Orlando              FL 1:25:11.3 27:26 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    45    13 Lisa Petrillo            39 R  Melbourne            FL   21:19.2  6:52 
    2    52  2032 Karen Rodriguez          38 R  Cocoa                FL   21:25.5  6:54 
    3    61  1309 Danielle Hustoles        35 R  Titusville           FL   21:50.8  7:02 
    4   111   523 Kate Chapman             37 R  West Melbourne       FL   23:10.9  7:28 
    5   137   942 Melissa Kastanais        36 R  Melbourne            FL   23:56.6  7:43 
    6   160  1003 Jennifer Staab           39 R  Satellite Beach      FL   24:25.1  7:52 
    7   181  2086 Lauren Jaso              36 R  Melbourne            FL   24:55.6  8:02 
    8   204   180 Sandy Memis              39 R  St Cloud             FL   25:14.7  8:08 
    9   217  1467 Donna Rittinger          37 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   25:28.3  8:12 
   10   221  1891 Lois Torvik              35 R  Indialantic          FL   25:41.5  8:17 
   11   238  1356 Erin Egan                36 R  Satellite Beach      FL   26:05.4  8:24 
   12   255  1322 Shona Price              36 R  Melbourne            FL   26:19.6  8:29 
   13   259  1877 Samantha Stonebraker-Ba  37 R  St. Cloud            FL   26:21.0  8:29 
   14   268  1455 Laura Hanson             36 R  Indialantic          FL   26:28.9  8:32 
   15   312   528 Crystal Bennett          35 R  Titusville           FL   27:15.8  8:47 
   16   314   607 Kelly Semenko            35 R  Melbourne            FL   27:17.8  8:48 
   17   315  1484 Anita Vanderwyst         37 R  Palm Bay             FL   27:19.6  8:48 
   18   325  1249 Diana Campos             39 R  West Melbourne       FL   27:30.4  8:52 
   19   332   990 Sherri Lorraine          36 R  Melbourne            FL   27:35.3  8:53 
   20   333  1828 Hazel McNees             39 R  Grant                FL   27:36.7  8:54 
   21   338  1181 Amanda Robinson Capuano  35 R  Merritt Island       FL   27:40.4  8:55 
   22   360  2102 Barbara Roddenberry      36 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   27:58.0  9:01 
   23   392  1166 Natalie Dorfeld          37 R  Palm Bay             FL   28:27.1  9:10 
   24   418  1945 Hope Chanda              36 R  Indialantic          FL   28:46.8  9:16 
   25   420  1328 Carrie Bryniak           35 R  Merritt Island       FL   28:47.9  9:17 
   26   424  1680 Allison Stauffer         39 R  Titusville           FL   28:52.6  9:18 
   27   428   739 Colleen Simpson          36 R  Sebastian            FL   28:55.0  9:19 
   28   439   378 Mariana Zorrilla         35 R  Orlando              FL   29:05.9  9:22 
   29   448  2186 Carrie Black             35 R  Indialantic          FL   29:12.0  9:24 
   30   458  1019 Lindsay Johnson          37 R  Rockledge            FL   29:18.6  9:27 
   31   469   535 Melissa Strom            37 R  Melbourne            FL   29:24.9  9:29 
   32   473  2148 Amy McLaughlin           36 R  Indialantic          FL   29:27.3  9:29 
   33   475  1188 Kirstin Christian        39 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   29:28.8  9:30 
   34   488  1175 Jennifer Imel            35 R  Palm Bay             FL   29:39.9  9:33 
   35   489   743 Carrie Sherwood          35 R  Melbourne            FL   29:40.4  9:34 
   36   502  2018 Eva Jackson              35 R  Satellite Beach      FL   29:52.1  9:37 
   37   507  1998 Melissa Comstock         36 R  West Melbourne       FL   29:56.3  9:39 
   38   509   267 Becky Maitlen            39 R  Rockledge            FL   29:57.4  9:39 
   39   523   216 Lisa Van Dam             37 R  Indialantic          FL   30:06.5  9:42 
   40   525   372 Emily Schultz            39 R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   30:08.1  9:42 
   41   527  1782 Rhea Obcemea             35 R  West Melbourne       FL   30:08.7  9:43 
   42   538   653 Jennifer Hobbs           35 R  Indialantic          FL   30:14.9  9:45 
   43   541   684 Paola Billsberry         39 R  Indialantic          FL   30:16.0  9:45 
   44   557   720 Julia Polenghi           38 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   30:26.9  9:48 
   45   573   150 Amy Brown                39 R  St Cloud             FL   30:43.4  9:54 
   46   575  1469 Susan Petracco           39 R  Viera                FL   30:47.5  9:55 
   47   580  1974 Gail Thuraphan           38 R  Melbourne            FL   30:50.3  9:56 
   48   604  1114 Emily Boeckman           37 R  Palm Bay             FL   31:05.6 10:01 
   49   620  1420 Melanie Savitsky         35 R  Cocoa Beach          FL   31:22.1 10:06 
   50   624   656 Michelle Corey           36 R  Palm Bay             FL   31:26.7 10:08 
   51   632  1212 Michelle Trapchak        39 R  Palm Bay             FL   31:37.6 10:11 
   52   639   513 Leslie Johnson           36 R  St Cloud             FL   31:45.1 10:14 
   53   651   650 Marielena Tynan          39 R  Melbourne            FL   31:58.3 10:18 
   54   653  1116 Shea Mason               38 R  Melbourne            FL   31:59.9 10:18 
   55   666  1878 Jennifer Pedrick         38 R  Melbourne            FL   32:13.3 10:23 
   56   675  1187 Lori Allyn               38 R  Port St. John        FL   32:21.8 10:25 
   57   676   285 Erica Dilger             38 R  Palm Bay             FL   32:23.3 10:26 
   58   681   265 Kay Chau                 35 R  Melbourne            FL   32:30.6 10:28 
   59   695    23 Katrina McIntyre         39 R  Warminster           IR   32:39.3 10:31 
   60   700  1648 Angela Kleizo            38 R  Palm Bay             FL   32:50.2 10:35 
   61   725   616 Rachael Miller           39 R  Indialantic          FL   33:06.3 10:40 
   62   730  1859 Lynn Dotson              35 R  Melbourne            FL   33:15.8 10:43 
   63   734   410 Nicole Elliott           36 R  Melbourne            FL   33:16.8 10:43 
   64   735   128 Valerie Yeager           37 R  St. Cloud            FL   33:16.9 10:43 
   65   743   178 Heather Reasoner         39 R  Apopka               FL   33:24.8 10:46 
   66   745  2068 Sunshine Lalonde         37 R  Indian Harbor Beach  FL   33:26.1 10:46 
   67   752   169 Lorri Brassard           37 R  St Cloud             FL   33:34.5 10:49 
   68   783   678 Kristen Anderson         36 R  New Smyrna Beach     FL   34:01.0 10:57 
   69   802  1756 Erin Olson-Zapata        37 R  Melbourne            FL   34:28.0 11:06 
   70   805   104 Heather Hess             37 R  Orlando              FL   34:32.4 11:08 
   71   809   389 Joy Boucher              39 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   34:34.6 11:08 
   72   810  2023 Erica Zamorano           35 R  Satellite Beach      FL   34:35.0 11:08 
   73   812   334 Emilie White             35 R  Kenansville          FL   34:38.6 11:09 
   74   831  1311 Angela Schoon            35 R  Cape Canaveral       FL   34:55.6 11:15 
   75   833  2001 Dawn Miller              36 R  Rockledge            FL   34:56.5 11:15 
   76   837    14 Carrie Reed              37 R  Coconut Creek        FL   34:58.0 11:16 
   77   843   240 Kelly Rhoads             37 R  Rockledge            FL   35:05.7 11:18 
   78   846  1551 Joyelle Richards         38 R  Merritt Island       FL   35:07.7 11:19 
   79   849   181 Rachel Deeter            38 R  Palm Bay             FL   35:12.6 11:20 
   80   859  1681 Koren Olson              38 R  Melbourne            FL   35:19.7 11:23 
   81   865  1430 Natalie Lovald           38 R  Palm Bay             FL   35:24.7 11:24 
   82   883  2193 Harmony Cook-Theriault   35 R  Melbourne            FL   35:44.1 11:31 
   83   888  1818 Leann English            35 R  Titusville           FL   35:46.8 11:31 
   84   913   811 Catherine Wright         39 R  Indialantic          FL   36:18.0 11:42 
   85   936  1316 Heather Garrick          37 R  Melbourne            FL   36:41.2 11:49 
   86   955   291 Tanya Lloyd              38 R  Palm Bay             FL   36:54.3 11:53 
   87   970   140 Kristie Bramlett         35 R  St. Cloud            FL   37:06.6 11:57 
   88   986   333 Tara McCommon            37 R  St. Cloud            FL   37:24.5 12:03 
   89   998   588 Jennifer Riddle          35 R  Titusville           FL   37:42.1 12:09 
   90  1000  1938 Samantha Krug            36 R  Sebastian            FL   37:45.9 12:10 
   91  1015   970 Heather Balser           38 R  Melbourne            FL   37:53.7 12:12 
   92  1016   263 Lorie Simmons            39 R  Orlando              FL   37:53.7 12:12 
   93  1046  1743 Lisa Armitage            39 R  Melbourne            FL   38:35.2 12:26 
   94  1065  2169 Wendy Outland            36 R  Palm Bay             FL   38:54.5 12:32 
   95  1071  1720 Debbie Knight            35 R  Titusville           FL   39:04.6 12:35 
   96  1072    16 Lesley Flakus            35 R  Buford               GA   39:06.4 12:36 
   97  1076  1915 Sherri Anderson          39 R  Melbourne            FL   39:11.8 12:37 
   98  1080   239 Tammy Bolerjack          36 R  Port Orange          FL   39:14.9 12:38 
   99  1091   438 Vanessa Spero-Swingle    35 R  Melbourne            FL   39:24.4 12:41 
  100  1093  1041 Amy McClure              38 R  Sebastian            FL   39:25.2 12:42 
  101  1095   133 Tiffany Stephenson       36 R  Melbourne            FL   39:27.1 12:42 
  102  1097   773 Carla Graham             35 R  West Melbourne       FL   39:29.0 12:43 
  103  1130   486 Christina Hanks          38 R  West Melbourne       FL   40:09.2 12:56 
  104  1138  1732 Carrie Pullias           37 R  Satellite Beach      FL   40:21.8 13:00 
  105  1157   155 Elpida Rudloff           37 R  Satellite Beach      FL   40:41.8 13:06 
  106  1164   943 Angel Hampton            35 R  Palm Bay             FL   40:50.6 13:09 
  107  1188  1486 Cristabelle Mora         37 R  Indialantic          FL   41:34.4 13:23 
  108  1194   725 Kimberly Orlowski        35 R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   41:41.1 13:25 
  109  1237  1241 Jessica Holden           35 R  Satellite Beach      FL   42:45.1 13:46 
  110  1243  1221 Jenn Golden              36 R  Palm Bay             FL   42:52.8 13:49 
  111  1279  2029 Tammi Smith              38 R  Palm Bay             FL   43:34.9 14:02 
  112  1292  2048 Courtney Third           36 R  Saint Augustine      FL   43:56.2 14:09 
  113  1296  2017 Julie Moore              36 R  Okeechobee           FL   43:59.9 14:10 
  114  1297  2083 Tsusako Worrells         39 R  Rockledge            FL   44:01.4 14:11 
  115  1321  1840 Shawn Alexander          38 R  Indialantic          FL   44:30.4 14:20 
  116  1345  1932 Christy Leonard          38 R  Satellite Beach      FL   45:04.9 14:31 
  117  1348   280 Jeanette Thompson        38 R  Melbourne            FL   45:08.1 14:32 
  118  1370   457 Tera Smith               37 R  Rockledge            FL   45:42.7 14:43 
  119  1388  2183 Jennifer Johnston        38 R  Palm Bay             FL   46:08.3 14:52 
  120  1402    40 Claire Sims              39 R  Indialantic          FL   46:44.2 15:03 
  121  1429  1784 Terri Kruse              35 R  Melbourne            FL   47:31.8 15:18 
  122  1434  1895 Heather Rehberg          36 R  Merritt Island       FL   47:45.5 15:23 
  123  1488   529 Andrea Harston           39 R  Oviedo               FL   49:24.5 15:55 
  124  1498   279 Julie Kirn               36 R  Saint Petersburg     FL   49:39.6 16:00 
  125  1507  1419 Kerrie Kunde             35 R  Satellite Beach      FL   49:58.7 16:06 
  126  1508  1449 Amy Kelly                37 R  Merritt Island       FL   49:59.0 16:06 
  127  1511   461 Crystal Townsend         39 R  Merritt Island       FL   50:01.0 16:06 
  128  1516  1462 Lauren Haberlan          35 R  Melbourne            FL   50:06.9 16:08 
  129  1537  1360 Leanna Horan             37 R  Viera                FL   50:46.3 16:21 
  130  1559  1274 Jaime Strattan           35 R  Cocoa                FL   51:41.3 16:39 
  131  1586    77 Kelly Harrelson          35 R  Saint Cloud          FL   52:19.2 16:51 
  132  1594  1600 Renee Sherrell           35 R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   52:24.8 16:53 
  133  1599   311 Ellen Menendez           35 R  Jacksonville         FL   52:26.7 16:53 
  134  1607   246 Johanna Avril            36 R  Vero Beach           FL   52:36.3 16:56 
  135  1625  1698 Tracey Wallace           38 R  Melbourne            FL   53:03.5 17:05 
  136  1643   449 Tracy Buttke             38 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   53:27.6 17:13 
  137  1645   448 Colleen Shannon          38 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   53:28.5 17:13 
  138  1722   423 Lendour Pritchett        36 R  Melbourne            FL   56:09.1 18:05 
  139  1753   274 Dana Konrad              38 R  Merritt Island       FL   57:56.2 18:39 
  140  1783  1118 Michelle Carlson         35 R  Melbourne            FL   59:35.6 19:11 
  141  1814  1865 Bridget Barberich        38 R  Titusville           FL 1:01:24.7 19:46 
  142  1826  1622 Gisela Wagner            39 R  Melbourne Beach      FL 1:02:48.9 20:14 
  143  1855  1074 Naomi Wilson             35 R  Satellite Beach      FL 1:05:50.9 21:12 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    58  1408 Tracy Dutra              40 R  Melbourne            FL   21:36.1  6:58 
    2    66   366 Felicity Cunningham      40 R  Viera                FL   21:58.4  7:05 
    3    69    12 Betsy Butler             44 R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   22:02.7  7:06 
    4    92   999 Brittany Streufert       41 R  Viera                FL   22:48.5  7:21 
    5   110  2192 Shelley Richardson       43 R  Satellite Beach      FL   23:07.9  7:27 
    6   153  1812 Cristina Canales         44 R  Rockledge            FL   24:18.3  7:50 
    7   177  1403 Lisa Hamelin             42 R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   24:49.1  8:00 
    8   179  1674 Gina Rall                42 R  Merritt Island       FL   24:51.7  8:01 
    9   207   296 Michelle Smurl           44 R  Cocoa                FL   25:19.0  8:09 
   10   242   583 Charlotte McClure        41 R  Rockledge            FL   26:10.3  8:26 
   11   244   977 Tracie Donnelly          41 R  Indialantic          FL   26:11.8  8:26 
   12   266  1958 Michelle Gongora         41 R  Melbourne            FL   26:25.8  8:31 
   13   287  1657 Jeanie Chamberlain       40 R  Rockledge            FL   26:46.4  8:38 
   14   289  1541 Cheri Stradtmann         44 R  Grant                FL   26:48.9  8:38 
   15   291  1794 Katherine Lorentzen      44 R  Viera                FL   26:49.8  8:39 
   16   319   874 Paige Blossom            43 R  Melbourne            FL   27:25.7  8:50 
   17   347  1873 Lourdes Cox              43 R  Palm Bay             FL   27:49.0  8:58 
   18   349   693 Stephanie Bacon          44 R  Rockledge            FL   27:50.4  8:58 
   19   363  1434 Rebecca Courtois         41 R  Satellite Beach      FL   28:02.9  9:02 
   20   396   952 Kim Urbanski             43 R  Melbourne            FL   28:28.4  9:10 
   21   405  2055 Kristin Schefcick        40 R  Satellite Beach      FL   28:35.4  9:13 
   22   430  1332 Rossana Dunham           41 R  Merritt Island       FL   28:58.2  9:20 
   23   441   703 Patricia McBride         44 R  Cocoa                FL   29:07.3  9:23 
   24   452   103 Erica Schwarz            41 R  Melbourne            FL   29:13.8  9:25 
   25   461  1443 Joey White               43 R  Palm Bay             FL   29:20.8  9:27 
   26   462  1711 Sara Girtz               43 R  Atlanta              GA   29:21.4  9:27 
   27   465   217 Nina Orellana            42 R  West Melbourne       FL   29:22.3  9:28 
   28   485   719 Katie Vonaldenbruck      43 R  Stuart               FL   29:36.8  9:32 
   29   494  1523 Kelley Hollinger         43 R  Jacksonville         FL   29:47.3  9:36 
   30   513  1713 Wendy Terry              40 R  Satellite Beach      FL   30:01.1  9:40 
   31   543   795 Tamara Timmons           40 R  Merritt Island       FL   30:16.8  9:45 
   32   544    61 Christina Derivan        41 R  Patrick Afb          FL   30:17.2  9:45 
   33   563  1664 Karyn Nibert             41 R  Palm Bay             FL   30:31.1  9:50 
   34   602  1292 Erika McBryde            40 R  Melbourne            FL   31:04.7 10:01 
   35   608   831 Cammie Carman            41 R  West Melbourne       FL   31:07.6 10:02 
   36   655   405 Tammy Naber              40 R  Viera                FL   32:00.5 10:19 
   37   657   797 Candy Fontenot           41 R  Melbourne            FL   32:03.8 10:20 
   38   682  1654 Tracie Woods             41 R  Melbourne            FL   32:30.7 10:28 
   39   687  1602 Caroline Prelog          44 R  Indialantic          FL   32:32.6 10:29 
   40   698   549 Holly Chichester         44 R  Vero Beach           FL   32:41.1 10:32 
   41   707   830 Melissa Tribou           41 R  Satellite Beach      FL   32:54.8 10:36 
   42   708  1235 Julie Sanders            42 R  Melbourne            FL   32:54.8 10:36 
   43   713   670 Heidi White              40 R  Palm Bay             FL   32:57.0 10:37 
   44   715   164 Stacey Rinaldi           43 R  St. Augustine        FL   33:00.0 10:38 
   45   717   384 Kathryn Abel             42 R  Cocoa                FL   33:00.1 10:38 
   46   751  1208 Cristina Bryson          41 R  Saint Cloud          FL   33:33.3 10:49 
   47   779    22 Marla Hall               41 R  Barefoot Bay         FL   33:56.6 10:56 
   48   796  1548 Laura Sardella           42 R  Merritt Island       FL   34:23.8 11:05 
   49   818   470 Laura Rochon             43 R  Sebastian            FL   34:45.9 11:12 
   50   820  1289 Kimberly Melton          41 R  Cocoa Beach          FL   34:48.2 11:13 
   51   839  1911 Erica Hagopian           42 R  Indialantic          FL   35:02.5 11:17 
   52   847  1690 Liz Hayden               43 R  Melbourne            FL   35:08.5 11:19 
   53   850   791 Cynthia Atherton         40 R  Indialantic          FL   35:13.4 11:21 
   54   855   954 Amy Flynn                43 R  Titusville           FL   35:17.1 11:22 
   55   860  1346 Angie Eschmann           41 R  Melbourne            FL   35:21.5 11:23 
   56   874  1723 Holly Lipscomb           43 R  Atlanta              GA   35:37.9 11:29 
   57   880  1847 Maggie Sanchez           42 R  St. Cloud            FL   35:43.0 11:30 
   58   885   231 Linda Chardavoyne        43 R  Melbourne            FL   35:45.2 11:31 
   59   891  1504 Stephanie Engel          41 R  Orlando              FL   35:50.5 11:33 
   60   906  1678 Susan Young              44 R  Cocoa                FL   36:12.1 11:40 
   61   915  1395 Cristina Engel           42 R  Merritt Island       FL   36:21.5 11:43 
   62   922   948 Lisa Noble               44 R  Orlando              FL   36:30.8 11:46 
   63   927   833 Jennifer Lagasca         40 R  Indialantic          FL   36:33.9 11:47 
   64   929  1450 Roserita Robbins         41 R  Melbourne            FL   36:35.1 11:47 
   65   939   415 Pam Kenney               43 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   36:41.5 11:49 
   66   941  1706 Hilary Gregory           40 R  Atlanta              GA   36:43.5 11:50 
   67   942    37 Laura Newell             43 R  Satellite Beach      FL   36:43.5 11:50 
   68   947  1228 Vasana Chanthadouangsy   40 R  Heathrow             FL   36:51.1 11:52 
   69   952   921 Karyn Pawlowski          44 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   36:52.8 11:53 
   70   957    89 Carmen Costa             44 R  Palm Bay             FL   36:55.3 11:54 
   71   960  1791 Allison Holton           43 R  Atlanta              GA   37:00.3 11:55 
   72   981  1744 Laurie Hengehold         40 R  Melbourne            FL   37:22.3 12:02 
   73   982   892 Jennifer Clark           43 R  Palm Bay             FL   37:23.5 12:03 
   74   983  2011 Karolyn Lapage-Watz      43 R  Merritt Island       FL   37:24.3 12:03 
   75   987  1802 Casey Maisto             41 R  Palm Bay             FL   37:24.7 12:03 
   76   999  1985 Ana Maria Seltenright    43 R  Satellite Beach      FL   37:43.8 12:09 
   77  1001   493 Kerri Bolling            44 R  Fellsmere            FL   37:46.0 12:10 
   78  1010   132 Mary Debrecht            42 R  Saint Cloud          FL   37:51.4 12:12 
   79  1017   680 Jo Ellen Murphy          43 R  Altamonte Springs    FL   37:54.4 12:13 
   80  1019  1607 Carin Sadlon             44 R  Satellite Beach      FL   37:55.7 12:13 
   81  1022  1373 Lisa Onorato             42 R  Melbourne            FL   38:02.1 12:15 
   82  1036  1402 Jennifer Hartman         44 R  Palm Bay             FL   38:16.3 12:20 
   83  1038  1353 Patricia Donnally        42 R  Orlando              FL   38:22.0 12:21 
   84  1042   272 Candy Jones              44 R  Merritt Island       FL   38:28.4 12:23 
   85  1060  2152 Tracy Pounds             41 R  Palm Bay             FL   38:47.2 12:30 
   86  1069  1852 Audrey Smith             44 R  Melbourne            FL   39:01.8 12:34 
   87  1073  2136 Julia Irvin              44 R  Melbourne            FL   39:06.4 12:36 
   88  1096  2179 Sadja Pals               42 R  North Liberty        IA   39:28.0 12:43 
   89  1100  1124 Wendy Christiansen       41 R  Melbourne            FL   39:32.7 12:44 
   90  1109   109 Kendra Wolford           41 R  Titusville           FL   39:44.9 12:48 
   91  1120  1800 Jessica Bellstedt        42 R  Malabar              FL   39:59.3 12:53 
   92  1136   538 Tanya Kuelbs             40 R  Melbourne            FL   40:18.2 12:59 
   93  1145     8 Crystal Fernquist        41 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   40:29.0 13:02 
   94  1155   572 Tanja Tea                41 R  Melbourne Fl         FL   40:40.6 13:06 
   95  1160   137 Tricia Bolick            42 R  West Melbourne       FL   40:48.6 13:09 
   96  1165   832 Becki Walton             40 R  Rockledge            FL   40:52.7 13:10 
   97  1216  2142 Michele Hutcheson        43 R  Merritt Island       FL   42:09.1 13:34 
   98  1239  1182 Rita Terpening           42 R  Palm Bay             FL   42:48.2 13:47 
   99  1242  1771 Dawn Fritz               40 R  Melbourne            FL   42:52.2 13:48 
  100  1257  2025 Magritha Fiacco          42 R  Melbourne            FL   43:13.0 13:55 
  101  1258  1155 Carrie Bailly            41 R  West Melbourne       FL   43:13.0 13:55 
  102  1284  1571 Jackie Fisher            43 R  Melbourne            FL   43:39.3 14:04 
  103  1291  1833 Stacy Jinks              44 R  Marathon             FL   43:55.7 14:09 
  104  1293    50 Tonya George             44 R  Merritt Island       FL   43:56.3 14:09 
  105  1305    58 Sharon Headlee           43 R  Palm Beach Gardens   FL   44:08.8 14:13 
  106  1325   695 Trisha Jones             42 R  Mims                 FL   44:34.1 14:21 
  107  1334   363 Dawn Hightower           40 R  Titusville           FL   44:46.6 14:25 
  108  1352   377 Amy Stroup               42 R  Rockledge            FL   45:10.3 14:33 
  109  1359   766 Jennifer Smith           42 R  Palm Bay             FL   45:21.3 14:36 
  110  1366  2022 Christine Whittle        41 R  Melbourne            FL   45:37.6 14:42 
  111  1380  1962 Betzaida Navas           41 R  Clermont             FL   45:55.3 14:47 
  112  1401   313 Kathleen Massolini       44 R  Grant                FL   46:41.2 15:02 
  113  1415  1388 Diane Willet             43 R  Palm Bay             FL   46:59.3 15:08 
  114  1437   504 Pamela Baker             43 R  Saint Cloud          FL   47:52.4 15:25 
  115  1443   327 Stacey Hagedorn          44 R  Palm Bay             FL   47:59.3 15:27 
  116  1456   610 Debra Wright             42 R  Melbourne            FL   48:23.0 15:35 
  117  1466  2039 Jennifer Menger          40 R  Melbourne            FL   48:39.9 15:40 
  118  1470  1627 Collette Heusinkveld     44 R  Satellite Beach      FL   48:45.3 15:42 
  119  1487   754 Caryl Hart               43 R  West Melbourne       FL   49:23.6 15:54 
  120  1532  1414 Michelle Lane            41 R  Indialantic          FL   50:37.0 16:18 
  121  1545  2109 Crystal Phillips-Mustai  44 R  Palm Bay             FL   50:57.3 16:25 
  122  1554  1781 Maria Dishaw             43 R  Satellite Beach      FL   51:29.8 16:35 
  123  1558  1606 Kimberly Bracken         41 R  Palm Bay             FL   51:40.5 16:38 
  124  1561  1619 Elizabeth Sanchez        43 R  Palm Bay             FL   51:43.7 16:39 
  125  1566   618 Kim Crawford             40 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   51:51.1 16:42 
  126  1581  1582 Heather Guthrie          42 R  Cocoa Beach          FL   52:13.8 16:49 
  127  1596   338 Ami McCormick            42 R  West Melbourne       FL   52:24.9 16:53 
  128  1624   309 Sandra Benitez           40 R  Palm Bay             FL   53:02.4 17:05 
  129  1658  2071 Susan Ziegler            42 R  Melbourne            FL   54:13.1 17:28 
  130  1660  1596 Gloria Gray              44 R  Palm Bay             FL   54:22.1 17:30 
  131  1661  1595 Debbie Gray              42 R  Palm Bay             FL   54:23.4 17:31 
  132  1666  1513 Julie Malpass Conlon     44 R  Melbourne            FL   54:36.5 17:35 
  133  1670  1976 Jennifer Holder          40 R  Satellite Beach      FL   54:46.5 17:38 
  134  1678  1330 Kira Juranek             43 R  Cocoa                FL   54:56.3 17:41 
  135  1685  1069 Kristie Utzler           43 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   55:10.1 17:46 
  136  1694   741 Lisa Copeland            44 R  Melbourne            FL   55:21.0 17:49 
  137  1695     2 Celeste McWilliams       42 R  Vero Beach           FL   55:21.4 17:50 
  138  1710  1643 Lisa Bryan               44 R  Indialantic          FL   55:36.6 17:54 
  139  1748   292 Cammy Dunn               44 R  Palm Bay             FL   57:53.1 18:38 
  140  1751  1058 Jennifer Mark            41 R  Cocoa Beach          FL   57:54.9 18:39 
  141  1776   813 Angela Dunn              42 R  Palm Bay             FL   59:30.0 19:10 
  142  1784  1122 Heather Bostwick         43 R  Melbourne            FL   59:39.4 19:13 
  143  1788   206 Page Rochlus             44 R  Melbourne            FL 1:00:02.5 19:20 
  144  1827  1268 Nicole Pearson           43 R  Melbourne Beach      FL 1:02:49.3 20:14 
  145  1856    54 Natalie Marshall         40 R  West Melbourne       FL 1:05:56.5 21:14 
  146  1865   471 Nicole Pere              42 R  Indialantic          FL 1:07:16.1 21:40 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    70  1306 Sue Matschner            47 R  Cocoa Beach          FL   22:14.7  7:10 
    2    95   283 Christine Kennedy        48 R  Mims                 FL   22:53.5  7:23 
    3   100   933 Marie Thomas             48 R  Rockledge            FL   23:03.9  7:26 
    4   136  1543 Renee White              46 R  Malabar              FL   23:54.1  7:42 
    5   171   972 Charis Gaines            46 R  Viera                FL   24:42.1  7:58 
    6   190    24 Lori Sullivan            49 R  Satellite Beach      FL   25:06.1  8:05 
    7   228   794 Antoinette McCarthy      48 R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   25:54.1  8:21 
    8   247   979 Veronica Sim             46 R  Melbourne            FL   26:14.0  8:27 
    9   263  2089 Lynn Jaime               47 R  Indialantic          FL   26:23.0  8:30 
   10   288  1219 Nadia Hosey              45 R  Melbourne            FL   26:48.1  8:38 
   11   295  1168 Kim Spence               45 R  Rockledge            FL   26:52.7  8:40 
   12   298  1110 Kristen Faust            47 R  Melbourne            FL   26:58.8  8:42 
   13   300   848 Kimberly Prosser         45 R  Rockledge            FL   27:01.0  8:42 
   14   302  1399 Paula Lemieux            48 R  Indialantic          FL   27:02.0  8:43 
   15   346  1693 Catherine Lewis          49 R  Melbourne            FL   27:49.0  8:58 
   16   350  1990 Jo-Anne Boland           46 R  Melbourne            FL   27:51.0  8:58 
   17   355  1357 Mary Nickle              47 R  Palm Bay             FL   27:55.3  9:00 
   18   365   781 Teresa Tribell           47 R  Melbourne            FL   28:03.9  9:02 
   19   432   853 Terese Braun             46 R  Palm Bay             FL   28:59.2  9:20 
   20   451  1659 Andrea Lucas             47 R  Melbourne            FL   29:13.7  9:25 
   21   454  1589 Liz Hahn                 47 R  Cocoa Beach          FL   29:14.5  9:25 
   22   481  2003 Sue Oskam                49 R  Palm Bay             FL   29:35.6  9:32 
   23   496  1716 Patricia Savage          49 R  Merritt Island       FL   29:47.9  9:36 
   24   510   230 Kimberly Budnick         46 R  Merritt Island       FL   29:59.1  9:40 
   25   511  1470 Rachel Lowie             49 R  Palm Bay             FL   29:59.4  9:40 
   26   512   994 Amanda Mitskevich        47 R  Rockledge            FL   30:00.4  9:40 
   27   514   745 Candice Shreve           48 R  Melbourne            FL   30:01.1  9:40 
   28   529   665 Helene Milbert           49 R  Boca Raton           FL   30:08.8  9:43 
   29   535  1210 Verena Faure             47 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   30:12.9  9:44 
   30   548   119 Natalie Zorovich         46 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   30:18.1  9:46 
   31   552   711 Patty Milliron           49 R  Sanford              FL   30:20.6  9:46 
   32   569  1514 Beth Rieder              48 R  Satellite Beach      FL   30:40.9  9:53 
   33   572  1113 Tracie Deakins           46 R  Port St John         FL   30:43.1  9:54 
   34   574  1147 Laura Halsey             45 R  Satellite Beach      FL   30:47.4  9:55 
   35   585   474 Gina Myers               46 R  Satellite Beach      FL   30:51.7  9:56 
   36   586  1112 Jill Smith               45 R  Merritt Island       FL   30:51.9  9:57 
   37   613  1164 Molly Kirk               49 R  Satellite Beach      FL   31:14.0 10:04 
   38   622   580 Francoise Aurtenechea    46 R  West Melbourne       FL   31:24.7 10:07 
   39   625   755 Dr. Robin Pace           49 R  West Melbourne       FL   31:26.7 10:08 
   40   647  2015 Mary Thomas              49 R  Melbourne            FL   31:48.2 10:15 
   41   660   517 Tracy Hannon             47 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   32:06.6 10:21 
   42   683   374 Melissa Dotto            49 R  Valrico              FL   32:32.1 10:29 
   43   685  1108 Debbie Hines             45 R  West Melbourne       FL   32:32.2 10:29 
   44   690    84 Yvette Nelson            48 R  West Melbourne       FL   32:34.8 10:30 
   45   696   856 Michelle Lamb            46 R  Merritt Island       FL   32:39.3 10:31 
   46   704  1319 Carolyn Wolfe            46 R  Satellite Beach      FL   32:52.3 10:35 
   47   721   646 Anne Eaddy               45 R  Saint Cloud          FL   33:01.8 10:38 
   48   740  1224 Diana Young              48 R  Hamburg              IL   33:23.5 10:45 
   49   757   402 Melissa Donoghue         45 R  West Melbourne       FL   33:39.7 10:51 
   50   760  1422 Nancy Orbell             47 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   33:42.5 10:51 
   51   764  1754 Debbie Nail              45 R  Merritt Island       FL   33:43.8 10:52 
   52   803   256 Mandy Ellis              49 R  Cocoa Beach          FL   34:28.6 11:06 
   53   806   687 Karen Soults             49 R  Saint Petersburg     FL   34:33.2 11:08 
   54   807  2061 Cynthia Hernandez        49 R  Cocoa Beach          FL   34:33.4 11:08 
   55   828  1144 Alice Deains             46 R  Rockledge            FL   34:52.6 11:14 
   56   870  1365 Toni George              48 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   35:29.3 11:26 
   57   871  1759 Cathy Gilbert            48 R  Harmony              FL   35:31.5 11:27 
   58   882   771 Twila Chapman            49 R  Palm Bay             FL   35:43.6 11:30 
   59   903  1077 Julie Haberman           48 R  Orlando              FL   36:07.2 11:38 
   60   907   824 Monica Baloga            47 R  Melbourne            FL   36:12.7 11:40 
   61   909   404 Kathleen McLaughlin      49 R  Sebastian            FL   36:14.4 11:40 
   62   918   123 Wendy Ramey              45 R  Winter Garden        FL   36:23.4 11:43 
   63   926   307 Shandy Monborne          45 R  Merritt Island       FL   36:33.8 11:47 
   64   953   864 Julie Edwards            47 R  West Melbourne       FL   36:52.8 11:53 
   65   954   301 Eva St. Onge             46 R  Melbourne            FL   36:53.3 11:53 
   66   956  2045 Liz Laspina              47 R  Melbourne            FL   36:54.3 11:53 
   67   973  1838 Ellen Marmon             47 R  Atlanta              GA   37:13.3 11:59 
   68   980  2002 Laurie Niemi             45 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   37:20.9 12:02 
   69   985     9 Jacqueline Maisto        46 R  Palm Bay             FL   37:24.4 12:03 
   70   988  2085 Michelle Wilson          46 R  Melbourne            FL   37:26.5 12:04 
   71   989   352 Gretta List              46 R  Cocoa                FL   37:27.2 12:04 
   72  1003   304 Joy Turingan             47 R  Melbourne            FL   37:47.1 12:10 
   73  1021   936 Jane Clary               48 R  Palm Bay             FL   37:56.6 12:13 
   74  1025   922 Pamela Sotelo            49 R  Melbourne            FL   38:04.3 12:16 
   75  1029   316 Jessica Frank            48 R  Satellite Beach      FL   38:10.5 12:18 
   76  1041   385 Christine Bell           46 R  West Melbourne       FL   38:25.9 12:23 
   77  1056  1994 Alicia Davenport         47 R  Indialantic          FL   38:46.9 12:29 
   78  1059  1078 Laura Montgomery         49 R  Clermont             FL   38:47.1 12:29 
   79  1068   236 Elizabeth Gott           49 R  Palm Bay             FL   38:57.7 12:33 
   80  1074  2157 Katrina Heiles           49 R  Indialantic          FL   39:06.8 12:36 
   81  1082   487 Susan Goodchild          49 R  Melbourne            FL   39:16.5 12:39 
   82  1106  1572 Karyn Giddens            48 R  Merritt Island       FL   39:41.6 12:47 
   83  1122  1293 Susan Varga              46 R  Cocoa Beach          FL   40:01.4 12:53 
   84  1123    93 Heidi Donahue            45 R  West Palm Beach      FL   40:01.7 12:54 
   85  1125  2058 Frances Dixon            47 R  Patrick Afb          FL   40:05.1 12:55 
   86  1135   344 Kim Gehrman              48 R  Palm Springs         FL   40:16.3 12:58 
   87  1169  1248 Samantha Miller          46 R  Cocoa                FL   40:56.5 13:11 
   88  1182  1814 Sherry Marshburn         48 R  Satellite Beach      FL   41:19.8 13:19 
   89  1214   234 Connie Johnson           48 R  Palm Bay             FL   42:06.3 13:34 
   90  1230   822 Nahid Mohajeri           46 R  Rockledge            FL   42:36.8 13:43 
   91  1247  1666 Krys Demarest            49 R  Indialantic          FL   42:55.2 13:49 
   92  1261   288 Myra Fore                47 R  Melbourne            FL   43:13.7 13:55 
   93  1283   437 Trisha Rich              47 R  Melbourne            FL   43:38.7 14:03 
   94  1290   215 Janet Bainbridge         48 R  Titusville           FL   43:55.6 14:09 
   95  1300  1423 Diane Dickson            47 R  Satellite Beach      FL   44:05.2 14:12 
   96  1303   370 Kelli Baker              49 R  Satellite Beach      FL   44:06.6 14:12 
   97  1314   332 Dawn Anderson            49 R  West Melbourne       FL   44:24.4 14:18 
   98  1318   686 Lisa Martin              48 R  Saint Petersburg     FL   44:26.2 14:19 
   99  1327   696 Dana Kelley Ashley       46 R  Melbourne            FL   44:35.6 14:22 
  100  1328  1783 Milena Vurro             47 R  Palm Bay             FL   44:37.5 14:22 
  101  1373   258 Brenda Smith             47 R  Winter Gaeden        FL   45:49.2 14:45 
  102  1374    10 Janet Dorzey             49 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   45:50.5 14:46 
  103  1379  1804 Billie Jo Lopez          46 R  Merritt Island       FL   45:54.5 14:47 
  104  1383   189 Marla Del Rio            47 R  Palm Bay             FL   46:04.0 14:50 
  105  1386  1728 Meri Beth Misch          47 R  Rockledge            FL   46:06.4 14:51 
  106  1393  2035 Cindy Hosken             47 R  Melbourne            FL   46:14.3 14:53 
  107  1405   840 Mary Kelly               45 R  Palm Bay             FL   46:46.0 15:04 
  108  1410   233 Sinia Urreta-Vacca       45 R  Fort Myers           FL   46:50.1 15:05 
  109  1412   910 Vicki Wicai              49 R  Oviedo               FL   46:56.9 15:07 
  110  1420  1053 Michelle Walker          49 R  Merritt Island       FL   47:09.4 15:11 
  111  1430  1105 Carol Nieves             47 R  Malabar              FL   47:37.1 15:20 
  112  1433  1715 Sharolee Huet            48 R  Merritt Island       FL   47:43.9 15:22 
  113  1442   784 Rita Campbell-Grabs      46 R  Merritt Island       FL   47:58.7 15:27 
  114  1457  1117 Paula Levine             48 R  Melbourne            FL   48:23.4 15:35 
  115  1458  1196 Sandra Stringfellow      48 R  Melbourne            FL   48:23.9 15:35 
  116  1467   863 Stephanie Miller         46 R  Melbourne            FL   48:40.4 15:40 
  117  1471  2012 Tami Batton              47 R  Palm Bay             FL   48:48.1 15:43 
  118  1485   804 Lisa Terrill             45 R  North Redington Beac FL   49:20.0 15:53 
  119  1500  1489 Michelle Ronan           45 R  Palm Bay             FL   49:44.6 16:01 
  120  1517   927 Kris Gebhardt            48 R  Palm Bay             FL   50:08.5 16:09 
  121  1518  2070 Deanna Allan             49 R  Grant                FL   50:08.6 16:09 
  122  1525   357 Carol Sellers            49 R  Palm Bay             FL   50:19.9 16:12 
  123  1544  2036 Deana Roleau             45 R  Palm Bay             FL   50:57.3 16:25 
  124  1546  2037 Maureen Mosquera         46 R  Melbourne            FL   50:57.9 16:25 
  125  1565  1951 Corrie Walwyn            48 R  Melbourne            FL   51:49.6 16:41 
  126  1575   762 Amy Gottsche             48 R  Cocoa Beach          FL   52:06.8 16:47 
  127  1576  1836 Nancy Wessels            48 R  Melbourne            FL   52:07.8 16:47 
  128  1579    63 Paula McIlroy            49 R  Melbourne            FL   52:12.6 16:49 
  129  1580    64 Rhonda Whitaker          49 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   52:12.6 16:49 
  130  1639   466 Janice Sante             46 R  Palm Bay             FL   53:23.4 17:12 
  131  1640  2096 Cathleen Cummings        47 R  Melbourne            FL   53:23.9 17:12 
  132  1646  1731 Natalie Carter           48 R  Satellite Beach      FL   53:28.6 17:13 
  133  1647  1736 Lyn Rosewall             45 R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   53:29.8 17:14 
  134  1652   112 Lynne Cheek              49 R  Rockledge            FL   53:41.6 17:17 
  135  1655  1575 Sharon Maynard           47 R  Palm Bay             FL   54:01.7 17:24 
  136  1662   281 Laura Bianco             49 R  Melbourne            FL   54:28.0 17:32 
  137  1680  1051 Katherine Bartolini      49 R  Indialantic          FL   55:00.0 17:43 
  138  1682   161 Patti Stapivic           46 R  Melbourne            FL   55:08.6 17:45 
  139  1690   501 Julie Harris             49 R  West Melbourne       FL   55:18.5 17:49 
  140  1704  2166 Jo-Ellen Mathews         48 R  Indialantic          FL   55:31.9 17:53 
  141  1730  1793 Patty Santangelo         47 R  Palm Bay             FL   56:53.4 18:19 
  142  1731  1792 Kevin Kinne              46 R  Palm Bay             FL   56:54.4 18:19 
  143  1735   712 Anne Shapazian           49 R  Melbourne            FL   56:56.2 18:20 
  144  1746  1620 Theresa Regan            49 R  Indialantic          FL   57:50.1 18:37 
  145  1766  1918 Gillian Cady             49 R  Indialantic          FL   59:07.8 19:02 
  146  1773  1374 Paula Craine             46 R  Melbourne            FL   59:27.1 19:09 
  147  1791  2174 Heather Morrison         49 R  Melbourne            FL 1:00:08.8 19:22 
  148  1812  1639 Mary Berlin              49 R  Melbourne            FL 1:01:22.9 19:46 
  149  1816   930 Nancy Vangilder          45 R  Melbourne            FL 1:01:43.4 19:52 
  150  1824   447 Wendy Williams           47 R  Ft. Pierce           IN 1:02:42.5 20:11 
  151  1878  1769 Stacy Gregg              48 R  Palm Bay             FL 1:12:09.1 23:14 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    71  1787 Annie Caza               52 R  Indialantic          FL   22:15.4  7:10 
    2    99   783 Lisa Saturday            52 R  Palm Bay             FL   23:03.4  7:26 
    3   101   478 Lori Kruger              51 R  Indialantic          FL   23:04.2  7:26 
    4   128  1271 Midori Wiles             52 R  Melbourne            FL   23:42.6  7:38 
    5   132   494 Leslie Faletra           51 R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   23:44.3  7:39 
    6   148   157 Suzie Enlow              50 R  Merritt Island       FL   24:11.7  7:48 
    7   173  2177 Dorothy Bovrlier         54 R  Melbourne            FL   24:44.0  7:58 
    8   193  1555 Calla Hess               50 R  Palm Bay             FL   25:07.9  8:06 
    9   227  1644 Susan Reed               50 R  Indialantic          FL   25:53.6  8:21 
   10   253    48 Kathy Bils               51 R  Indialantic          FL   26:18.8  8:29 
   11   272  1065 Mariangie Blake          51 R  West Melbourne       FL   26:30.9  8:33 
   12   309   993 Joan Meadows             54 R  Malabar              FL   27:11.4  8:46 
   13   324   218 Colette Adams            51 R  Blaine               WA   27:29.1  8:51 
   14   336  2030 Garalynn Kolp            52 R  Satellite Beach      FL   27:39.8  8:55 
   15   344   532 Lori Rattay              50 R  Palm Bay             FL   27:47.7  8:57 
   16   352   843 Lana Saal                51 R  Melbourne            FL   27:53.5  8:59 
   17   364  1167 Mary Hubbard             52 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   28:03.1  9:02 
   18   373  1237 Dawn Kosa                52 R  Merritt Island       FL   28:07.2  9:04 
   19   402  1313 Jennifer McDonald        50 R  Merritt Island       FL   28:34.7  9:12 
   20   407  1721 Lynn Grande              54 R  Merritt Island       FL   28:37.0  9:13 
   21   412   202 Pat Mister               53 R  Cocoa                FL   28:43.7  9:15 
   22   413  1902 Rhonda Butler            53 R  Melbourne            FL   28:43.7  9:15 
   23   425  1591 Carrie Petzy             52 R  Indialantic          FL   28:53.5  9:18 
   24   438   640 Tena Hochard             52 R  Palm Bay             FL   29:04.4  9:22 
   25   446  1768 Dorothy Wells            54 R  Cocoa                FL   29:10.7  9:24 
   26   474  1887 Janis Holloway           50 R  Merritt Island       FL   29:27.6  9:29 
   27   530   507 Susan Schwanda           52 R  Melbourne            FL   30:09.0  9:43 
   28   554    88 Kathy Conti              53 R  Melbourne            FL   30:26.1  9:48 
   29   564  1037 Lori McPherson           54 R  Merritt Island       FL   30:31.7  9:50 
   30   565  1516 Jill Mignogna            51 R  Melbourne            FL   30:34.4  9:51 
   31   568   679 Ellen Dash               52 R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   30:39.8  9:53 
   32   579  1564 Teresa Duce              54 R  Wimauma              FL   30:49.8  9:56 
   33   584   475 Jody Leslie              52 R  Melbourne            FL   30:51.3  9:56 
   34   588  1126 Sondra Barchard          54 R  Melbourne            FL   30:53.6  9:57 
   35   590  1617 Deborah Pagillo          50 R  Clearwater           FL   30:55.1  9:58 
   36   591   663 Holly Mentillo           52 R  Merritt Island       FL   30:55.9  9:58 
   37   598  1809 Deb Huleatt              50 R  Merritt Island       FL   31:01.8 10:00 
   38   611  2046 Karen Sanchez            54 R  Rockledge            FL   31:11.9 10:03 
   39   614   809 Michele Duester          51 R  Melbourne            FL   31:14.7 10:04 
   40   617   738 Karen Murray             53 R  Melbourne            FL   31:20.2 10:06 
   41   619   190 Susan Nolan              52 R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   31:21.6 10:06 
   42   628   197 Ellen Burns              51 R  Melbourne            FL   31:33.8 10:10 
   43   630   608 Maria Sopo-Strieter      52 R  Rockledge            FL   31:35.6 10:11 
   44   643  2156 Rebecca Schill           53 R  Melbourne            FL   31:46.4 10:14 
   45   645  1685 Lori Courson             54 R  Dacula               GA   31:46.8 10:14 
   46   648  1610 Tracy Petrik             50 R  Rockledge            FL   31:48.6 10:15 
   47   662   252 Anne Smith               50 R  Palm Bay             FL   32:08.2 10:21 
   48   663  1157 Kathy Fetzer             51 R  Eustis               FL   32:09.9 10:22 
   49   679   698 Terri Varnadoe           54 R  Ocala                FL   32:28.0 10:27 
   50   710   937 Marcella Love            52 R  Westlake             OH   32:55.8 10:36 
   51   712  1957 Dawn Hurley              53 R  Rockledge            FL   32:56.3 10:37 
   52   726   595 Liliana Ponader          52 R  Indialantic          FL   33:08.3 10:40 
   53   731  1975 Sheila Compagnoni        50 R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   33:16.1 10:43 
   54   732   604 Chris Fisher             53 R  Indialantic          FL   33:16.1 10:43 
   55   741  1317 Melissa Tabboula         54 R  West Melbourne       FL   33:23.8 10:45 
   56   747  1499 Cathy Chapman            51 R  Melbourne            FL   33:27.6 10:47 
   57   762  1485 Ria Boley                50 R  Orlando              FL   33:43.0 10:52 
   58   771   956 Carol Williams           51 R  Rockledge            FL   33:48.7 10:53 
   59   775  1366 Danae Alonso             52 R  Rockledge            FL   33:51.1 10:54 
   60   776  1991 Linda Vanderbleek        53 R  Satellite Beach      FL   33:51.6 10:54 
   61   791   721 Nora Fetherman           54 R  Orlando              FL   34:11.2 11:01 
   62   830  1458 Mary Carstenn            53 R  Ocala                FL   34:55.5 11:15 
   63   851   171 Jennifer Phelan          50 R  Palm Bay             FL   35:15.9 11:22 
   64   858   269 Vicki Logan              51 R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   35:19.5 11:23 
   65   878   243 Beth Law                 51 R  Winter Park          FL   35:41.7 11:30 
   66   890  1067 Malina Mendez            51 R  Indialantic          FL   35:48.4 11:32 
   67   892    90 Karin Cabrera            50 R  West Palm Beach      FL   35:50.5 11:33 
   68   902   645 Julie Dowding            52 R  West Melbourne       FL   36:04.9 11:37 
   69   908  1590 Maria Kohlbrand          50 R  Merritt Island       FL   36:14.0 11:40 
   70   977  1710 Kathryn Heron            53 R  Merritt Island       FL   37:18.7 12:01 
   71   992  1722 Karen Holloway-Adkins    51 R  Indialantic          FL   37:33.0 12:06 
   72  1002   464 Eugenia Brooks           52 R  Viera                FL   37:46.9 12:10 
   73  1012  1099 Janine Hicks             53 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   37:52.5 12:12 
   74  1023  1370 Cathy Sweeney            51 R  Indialantic          FL   38:02.8 12:15 
   75  1030   842 Jill Caudle              53 R  Satellite Beach      FL   38:10.7 12:18 
   76  1048   966 Ada J Dieguez            52 R  Melbourne            FL   38:40.8 12:27 
   77  1049  1441 Maria Gaddy              53 R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   38:41.1 12:28 
   78  1053   652 Christine Adams          50 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   38:44.7 12:29 
   79  1066   482 Suellen Conant           52 R  Cocoa                FL   38:56.4 12:32 
   80  1075   967 Sybil Sisson             52 R  Palm Bay             FL   39:09.8 12:37 
   81  1088  1453 Lynne Brooks             53 R  Satellite Beach      FL   39:19.3 12:40 
   82  1115   591 Anne Davidson            50 R  Palm Bay             FL   39:56.1 12:52 
   83  1127    15 Catherine McCarthy       50 R  Rockledge            FL   40:05.7 12:55 
   84  1137   490 Cynthia Lamerson         50 R  Boynton Beach        FL   40:21.2 13:00 
   85  1148  1849 Michele Wright           50 R  Cocoa Beach          FL   40:32.0 13:03 
   86  1183   575 Sara Griffin             54 R  Merritt Island       FL   41:22.4 13:19 
   87  1196  1160 Tamara Jones             52 R  West Melbourne       FL   41:42.0 13:26 
   88  1199  1914 Lisa Newell              50 R  Melbourne            FL   41:48.2 13:28 
   89  1215  2019 Lois Born                50 R  Cocoa Beach          FL   42:07.1 13:34 
   90  1222  1892 Tracy Abbott             50 R  Cocoa Beach          FL   42:17.3 13:37 
   91  1224  1905 Jamie Bassett            50 R  Cocoa Beach          FL   42:19.7 13:38 
   92  1249  2113 Sheri Becker             51 R  Melbourne            FL   43:02.3 13:52 
   93  1263  1851 Margaret Capps           54 R  Melbourne            FL   43:14.5 13:56 
   94  1274   878 Catherine Norris         52 R  Cocoa                FL   43:27.5 14:00 
   95  1275    82 Jen Rassmann             53 R  Indialantic          FL   43:30.3 14:01 
   96  1276  1161 Josephine Hughes         50 R  Melbourne            FL   43:31.1 14:01 
   97  1302   924 Lori Cooper              52 R  Rockledge            FL   44:06.6 14:12 
   98  1312   563 Carol Woods              54 R  Melbourne            FL   44:16.4 14:16 
   99  1332  1507 Rose Plumley             54 R  Winter Park          FL   44:44.7 14:25 
  100  1337  1645 Sharon McGurk            52 R  Indialantic          FL   44:50.4 14:26 
  101  1344  1554 Cassandra Knight-Willin  50 R  Palm Bay             FL   45:03.0 14:30 
  102  1358   160 Linda Snyder             54 R  Melbourne            FL   45:17.7 14:35 
  103  1363   558 Mary Compton             54 R  Palm Bay             FL   45:30.2 14:39 
  104  1387  1826 Susan Duff               52 R  Indialantic          FL   46:07.0 14:51 
  105  1394  1574 Annie Hamilton           50 R  Merritt Island       FL   46:16.1 14:54 
  106  1417  2139 Karen Court              50 R  Satellite Beach      FL   47:00.0 15:08 
  107  1419  1153 Karen Hubbard            53 R  Palm Bay             FL   47:05.3 15:10 
  108  1454  1406 Misty Campbell           53 R  Cocoa                FL   48:16.7 15:33 
  109  1455  1407 Lynn Cowart              52 R  Titusville           FL   48:17.9 15:33 
  110  1459   557 Nicole Vanligtenberg     52 R  Melbourne            FL   48:26.8 15:36 
  111  1483   638 Karil Wade               53 R  Melbourne            FL   49:15.0 15:52 
  112  1486   737 Rebecca Adler            51 R  Titusville           FL   49:23.4 15:54 
  113  1489  1604 J.A. Roberts             52 R  Satellie Beach       FL   49:26.4 15:55 
  114  1490  2151 Melissa Ford             50 R  Melbourne            FL   49:26.6 15:55 
  115  1506  1578 Donna Arnister           52 R  Cocoa                FL   49:57.7 16:05 
  116  1515   429 Elizabeth Mascaro        54 R  Indialantic          FL   50:06.7 16:08 
  117  1524   576 Kathleen Culp            53 R  Viera                FL   50:19.2 16:12 
  118  1526  1948 Shirley Hall             52 R  Melbourne            FL   50:20.2 16:13 
  119  1527   354 Debi Roy                 53 R  Viera                FL   50:20.9 16:13 
  120  1529  1247 Donna Silvernail         51 R  Palm Bay             FL   50:30.3 16:16 
  121  1536  1801 Eileen Clark             54 R  Satellite Beach      FL   50:45.3 16:21 
  122  1547  1525 Teresa Gerken            53 R  Satellite Beach      FL   51:12.5 16:29 
  123  1548  1524 Amy Letourneau           50 R  Satellite Beach      FL   51:12.7 16:29 
  124  1564  1207 Julie Tabele             52 R  West Melbourne       FL   51:49.3 16:41 
  125  1588   761 Heidi Kuchenbacker-Robb  51 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   52:20.9 16:51 
  126  1592  1890 Annalisa Barrie          53 R  Tower Lakes          IL   52:24.0 16:52 
  127  1597   463 Dawn Duchemin            53 R  Sebastian            FL   52:25.0 16:53 
  128  1598   857 Scarlet Platt            50 R  Melbourne            FL   52:26.2 16:53 
  129  1602    27 Jean Warner              54 R  Palm Bay             FL   52:27.6 16:54 
  130  1608  1616 Pam Wheble               51 R  Merritt Island       FL   52:38.5 16:57 
  131  1614   328 Christine Hackford       54 R  Indialantic          FL   52:50.3 17:01 
  132  1620  1297 Julianne McCarl          52 R  Rockledge            FL   52:55.7 17:03 
  133  1641  2098 Kathy Cummings           53 R  Palm Bay             FL   53:24.1 17:12 
  134  1644  1599 Denise Hayes             51 R  Rockledge            FL   53:27.7 17:13 
  135  1651  1135 Teresa Chimiak           50 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   53:41.0 17:17 
  136  1663   282 Cathy Hemmenway          54 R  Melbourne            FL   54:28.0 17:32 
  137  1671  1460 Mandy Bailey             54 R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   54:47.5 17:39 
  138  1672   459 Deborah Stellfox         51 R  Indialantic          FL   54:48.2 17:39 
  139  1674   477 Kathleen Kornblum        51 R  Indialantic          FL   54:48.7 17:39 
  140  1683   498 Holly Courrege           52 R  Merritt Island       FL   55:09.0 17:46 
  141  1707   540 Frances Cutro            53 R  Indialantic          FL   55:32.9 17:53 
  142  1713   675 Kathy Ojeda              54 R  Merritt Island       FL   55:52.2 17:59 
  143  1715    92 Linda Register           52 R  West Palm Beach      FL   55:54.6 18:00 
  144  1721  1503 Peggy Beleckas           51 R  Oviedo               FL   56:02.8 18:03 
  145  1723   185 Kim Schmitz              52 R  Palm Springs         FL   56:09.2 18:05 
  146  1729   388 Sharma Privett           52 R  Palm Bay             FL   56:49.2 18:18 
  147  1737   626 Pam Beauchesne           53 R  Melbourne            FL   56:57.5 18:20 
  148  1738   251 Leslie Wilhelm           51 R  Clearwater           FL   57:00.7 18:22 
  149  1749  1926 Sobara Duffy             50 R  St. Cloud            FL   57:53.5 18:38 
  150  1755  1385 Kim McClimans            53 R  Melbourne            FL   58:02.5 18:41 
  151  1777  1560 Kelly Moes               51 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   59:31.8 19:10 
  152  1780  1312 Kate Wright              52 R  Cocoa                FL   59:33.8 19:11 
  153  1781  1410 Marianne Rigolini        50 R  Cocoa                FL   59:34.5 19:11 
  154  1792  1778 Paula Eastman            54 R  Rockledge            FL 1:00:09.4 19:22 
  155  1796  1326 Susan Davis              52 R  Malabar              FL 1:00:24.9 19:27 
  156  1798  1565 Londa Rose               51 R  Satellite Beach      FL 1:00:37.8 19:31 
  157  1800   177 Bernadette Tanchin       53 R  Palm Bay             FL 1:00:43.9 19:33 
  158  1804  1708 Danita Bell              53 R  Indialantic          FL 1:00:55.3 19:37 
  159  1807   346 Tracey Cushing           52 R  Indialantic          FL 1:01:09.2 19:41 
  160  1808  1084 Kelly Brown              53 R  Melbourne            FL 1:01:20.0 19:45 
  161  1822   901 Carol Rogero             54 R  Palm Bay             FL 1:02:33.7 20:09 
  162  1833   537 Kelcey Hereau            54 R  West Melbourne       FL 1:04:21.7 20:43 
  163  1835  1439 Rebecca Gabor            51 R  Merritt Island       FL 1:04:49.1 20:52 
  164  1837  1671 Lee Anne Spath           52 R  West Melbourne       FL 1:04:49.5 20:52 
  165  1840  1061 Kim Phillips             51 R  Cocoa                FL 1:04:49.8 20:52 
  166  1842  1727 Michele Scott            50 R  Melbourne            FL 1:04:50.0 20:53 
  167  1874  1688 Roni Brooks              51 R  Hiram                GA 1:10:55.0 22:50 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   186  1115 Karon Pittman            55 R  Titusville           FL   24:59.4  8:03 
    2   205  2108 Elizabeth Ring           55 R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   25:15.7  8:08 
    3   249  1760 Patricia Golay           56 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   26:14.8  8:27 
    4   310  1417 Barbara Linton           58 R  Melbourne            FL   27:11.9  8:46 
    5   341   386 Ricki Konkel             55 R  Satellite Beach      FL   27:45.2  8:56 
    6   406  1109 Lori Smith               57 R  Grant                FL   28:36.7  9:13 
    7   408  1128 Lesley Collingsworth     55 R  Merritt Island       FL   28:37.3  9:13 
    8   570   683 Yasmin Jarman            57 R  Grant                FL   30:41.6  9:53 
    9   571   765 Alexandra McKenna        55 R  Palm Bay             FL   30:42.2  9:53 
   10   578   685 Melodie Esposito         58 R  Melbourne            FL   30:49.6  9:56 
   11   583   365 Laurie Chalko            55 R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   30:51.2  9:56 
   12   589   473 Stefanie Fariss          57 R  Indialantic          FL   30:54.3  9:57 
   13   593   527 Suzanne Biery            57 R  Cocoa Beach          FL   30:56.1  9:58 
   14   600  1375 Laura Williamson         57 R  Cocoa Beach          FL   31:03.5 10:00 
   15   603   655 Janet Stebbins           55 R  Palm Bay             FL   31:05.2 10:01 
   16   629  1490 Rosanne Bessenaire       57 R  Melbourne            FL   31:35.4 10:11 
   17   633   286 Susan Johnson            57 R  Cocoa Beach          FL   31:40.3 10:12 
   18   689  1972 Kim Hall Bisset          59 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   32:34.6 10:30 
   19   705  1494 Vennita Waldrop          58 R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   32:53.2 10:36 
   20   765  1872 Carla Shofner            58 R  Melbourne            FL   33:45.3 10:52 
   21   877    75 Bettina Bracewell        56 R  Satellite Beach      FL   35:40.5 11:29 
   22  1026   335 Pam Sawyer               59 R  Winter Springs       FL   38:04.7 12:16 
   23  1031   168 Lorna Mazza              57 R  Melbourne            FL   38:11.9 12:18 
   24  1044   102 Sharon Deligdish         55 R  Indialantic          FL   38:31.4 12:24 
   25  1051  2093 Beth Walker              57 R  Melbourne            FL   38:43.8 12:28 
   26  1070   806 Maerilu Wooley           57 R  Melbourne            FL   39:02.1 12:34 
   27  1117   154 Linda Plumb              59 R  Melbourne            FL   39:58.6 12:53 
   28  1121  1320 Amy Pierce               55 R  Satellite Beach      FL   40:00.1 12:53 
   29  1126  1025 Vicki Castro             56 R  Cocoa                FL   40:05.4 12:55 
   30  1131  1442 Theresa Overcash         55 R  Palm Bay             FL   40:09.9 12:56 
   31  1133   577 Lana Jobes               57 R  Palm Bay             FL   40:15.0 12:58 
   32  1140  1638 Yong Mills               56 R  Melbourne            FL   40:23.8 13:01 
   33  1144  1675 Wendy Berg               55 R  Titusville           FL   40:28.9 13:02 
   34  1154  1191 Susan Diiorio            58 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   40:39.3 13:06 
   35  1190  1094 Debbie Kwechin           57 R  Melbourne            FL   41:36.7 13:24 
   36  1191  1102 Maria Bandish            56 R  Woodridge            IL   41:36.9 13:24 
   37  1193  1010 Karen Gaston             57 R  Satellite Beach      FL   41:40.0 13:25 
   38  1207   435 Teresa Roby              59 R  Marietta             GA   42:04.2 13:33 
   39  1213    31 Cindy Wolfe              59 R  Atlanta              GA   42:06.2 13:34 
   40  1223  1549 Ruth Thomas              58 R  Orlando              FL   42:18.2 13:37 
   41  1229   208 Cindy Floto              56 R  Melbourne            FL   42:35.0 13:43 
   42  1272   380 Debbie Zamonis           56 R  Grant                FL   43:25.8 13:59 
   43  1278  1145 Pat Healy                58 R  Melbourne            FL   43:34.3 14:02 
   44  1280  1213 Vicki Bond               58 R  Merritt Island       FL   43:35.5 14:02 
   45  1301  1585 Pat Villanueva           55 R  Melbourne            FL   44:05.7 14:12 
   46  1304   837 Denise Devito            55 R  Rockledge            FL   44:07.2 14:13 
   47  1316   329 Isabella Macuszonok      56 R  West Melbourne       FL   44:25.1 14:18 
   48  1336  1983 Doreen Murray            55 R  Indialantic          FL   44:50.4 14:26 
   49  1368   906 Sue Lazar                57 R  Melbourne            FL   45:40.1 14:42 
   50  1385  1729 Charlene Boring          55 R  Merritt Island       FL   46:06.3 14:51 
   51  1413  1527 Shirley Matrigali        59 R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   46:57.0 15:07 
   52  1414  1345 Barbara Rolsing          57 R  West Melbourne       FL   46:58.3 15:08 
   53  1416   439 Lisa Culjak              56 R  Satellite Beach      FL   46:59.8 15:08 
   54  1432  1008 Becky Turner             58 R  Melbourne            FL   47:42.4 15:22 
   55  1435  1869 Brigette Sebring         56 R  Melbourne            FL   47:46.6 15:23 
   56  1445  1992 Karen Stewart            59 R  Indialantic          FL   48:04.6 15:29 
   57  1464   195 Diane Purnell            58 R  Ft. Pierce           FL   48:31.0 15:37 
   58  1476  1919 Patricia Hook            55 R  Indialantic          FL   48:57.4 15:46 
   59  1492  1724 Robin Liford             57 R  Monticello           FL   49:29.2 15:56 
   60  1505   587 Suzanne Owens            59 R  Palm Bay             FL   49:54.8 16:04 
   61  1520  1518 Lisa Haberlan            56 R  Rockledge            FL   50:10.1 16:09 
   62  1522   778 Kathy Alaskiewicz        59 R  Palm Bay             FL   50:15.3 16:11 
   63  1530   622 Mary Stallings           58 R  Melbourne            FL   50:35.3 16:17 
   64  1543   769 Susi Ray                 59 R  Melbourne            FL   50:55.4 16:24 
   65  1569  1227 Susan Molineaux          59 R  Satellite Beach      FL   51:52.8 16:42 
   66  1604  2057 Jackie Watson            56 R  Melbourne            FL   52:29.5 16:54 
   67  1611  1318 Sue Carlson              56 R  Melbourne            FL   52:44.3 16:59 
   68  1631  1294 Joyce Owen               55 R  Melbourne            FL   53:12.0 17:08 
   69  1648  1472 Patricia Coburn          58 R  Melbourne            FL   53:34.6 17:15 
   70  1665   760 Elaine Dalrymple         56 R  Indialantic          FL   54:33.6 17:34 
   71  1687   235 Alexandra Larson         57 R  Indialantic          FL   55:11.7 17:46 
   72  1699  1262 Debra Stokes             57 R  Melbourne            FL   55:24.2 17:50 
   73  1700  1339 Abbey Calhoun            56 R  Satellite Beach      FL   55:24.3 17:50 
   74  1706   534 Kathleen Williams        56 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   55:32.5 17:53 
   75  1720  1448 Kate Ray                 55 R  Jacksonville         FL   56:02.5 18:03 
   76  1726   194 Jean Dewey-Raborn        55 R  Port St. Lucie       FL   56:36.2 18:14 
   77  1745  1625 Silvia Barker            59 R  Melbourne            FL   57:49.3 18:37 
   78  1772  1055 Sherry Parker            55 R  Melbourne            FL   59:26.9 19:09 
   79  1774  1047 Cynde Goodwin            59 R  West Melbourne       FL   59:27.3 19:09 
   80  1782  1956 Khristine Gonzalez       55 R  Port St. John        FL   59:34.6 19:11 
   81  1793   323 Susanne Krueger          59 R  Grant Valkaria       FL 1:00:18.0 19:25 
   82  1799  1531 Jeannen Baker            55 R  Satellite Beach      FL 1:00:38.3 19:32 
   83  1801  1928 Nancy Ross               58 R  Indialantic          FL 1:00:46.4 19:34 
   84  1802   436 Linda Neill              58 R  Ft. Pierce           FL 1:00:49.6 19:35 
   85  1823   893 Becky Suomi              59 R  Palm Bay             FL 1:02:34.3 20:09 
   86  1838   729 Pam Hobson               59 R  Palm Bay             FL 1:04:49.7 20:52 
   87  1839  1663 Sharon Aycock            57 R  Palm Bay             FL 1:04:49.8 20:52 
   88  1841   885 Janet Stone-Erdman       59 R  Palatka              FL 1:04:49.9 20:53 
   89  1859  1482 Karen Weinger            58 R  Rockledge            FL 1:06:21.0 21:22 
   90  1864  1203 Rita Everett             58 R  Melbourne            FL 1:07:11.1 21:38 
   91  1866  1908 Jan Wood                 56 R  Melbourne Beach      FL 1:08:55.2 22:11 
   92  1876  1937 Evelyn Miracle           58 R  Merritt Island       FL 1:11:22.0 22:59 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   308   849 Nancy Wingo              60 R  Rockledge            FL   27:11.3  8:46 
    2   323   556 Susie Oconnell           61 R  Melbourne            FL   27:28.9  8:51 
    3   353  1132 Jacquelyn Kellner        64 R  Melbourne            FL   27:54.7  9:00 
    4   500  1030 Gail Dunbar              60 R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   29:51.1  9:37 
    5   520  1013 Penny Naugle             60 R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   30:05.4  9:42 
    6   612   699 Deborah Horst            60 R  Palm Bay             FL   31:13.1 10:03 
    7   727   544 Laurie Der               61 R  Cocoa                FL   33:13.8 10:42 
    8   733  1159 Betty Saxton             62 R  West Melbourne       FL   33:16.2 10:43 
    9   790  1083 Marsha Lake              60 R  Coca Beach           FL   34:07.9 11:00 
   10   921   565 Nancy Palmer             61 R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   36:27.4 11:45 
   11   944  1087 Denise Ketchum           60 R  Melbourne            FL   36:48.7 11:51 
   12   949  1338 Luanne Memmott           60 R  Melbourne            FL   36:51.5 11:52 
   13   965  2024 Carol Jalane Smith       62 R  Indialantic          FL   37:03.6 11:56 
   14   968  1185 Sharon L Rose            64 R  West Melbourne       FL   37:05.9 11:57 
   15  1027   713 Donna Keesler            63 R  West Melbourne       FL   38:08.5 12:17 
   16  1037   887 Patricia Bewley          60 R  Palm Bay             FL   38:18.7 12:20 
   17  1052  1028 Deborah Nugnes-Lindsay   64 R  Indialantic          FL   38:44.7 12:29 
   18  1061  1684 Melanie Mackey           62 R  Indian Harbor Beach  FL   38:47.6 12:30 
   19  1077  1045 Joan Robertson           62 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   39:12.4 12:38 
   20  1086   237 Sally Davis              63 R  Satellite Beach      FL   39:19.1 12:40 
   21  1147  1211 Arlene Allen-Buono       63 R  Melbourne            FL   40:31.8 13:03 
   22  1159   584 Sharon Marchetti         61 R  Merritt Island       FL   40:44.5 13:07 
   23  1186  1016 Ellie Torres             60 R  West Melbourne       FL   41:28.0 13:21 
   24  1248  1679 Shelly Kinner            64 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   42:57.0 13:50 
   25  1270  1340 Beth Travis              63 R  Indialantic          FL   43:24.5 13:59 
   26  1271   917 Patti Barnes             60 R  Melbourne            FL   43:24.7 13:59 
   27  1281  1480 Janine Callahan          60 R  Lakeland             FL   43:35.7 14:02 
   28  1286   399 Sherri Barbera           62 R  Parkland             FL   43:44.4 14:05 
   29  1329  2044 Yvonne D'Lene            61 R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   44:39.2 14:23 
   30  1342  2074 Ellen Clary              61 R  Valdosta             GA   44:58.6 14:29 
   31  1353  1091 Angela Elliott           62 R  Joplin               MO   45:11.4 14:33 
   32  1367   401 Wendy Stankus            63 R  Vero Beach           FL   45:39.6 14:42 
   33  1389   870 Karen Nowacki            60 R  Satellite Beach      FL   46:08.5 14:52 
   34  1399   145 Deborah Hall             61 R  Tampa                FL   46:34.6 15:00 
   35  1407  1095 Linda Elstone            62 R  Satellite Beach      FL   46:48.4 15:04 
   36  1408   503 Patricia Felty           63 R  Old Town             FL   46:49.1 15:05 
   37  1444  1766 Cynthia Novak            62 R  Satellite Beach      FL   47:59.7 15:27 
   38  1451   479 Judy Eversfield          61 R  Micco                FL   48:09.1 15:30 
   39  1474  1233 Ronda Horton             61 R  Melbourne            FL   48:50.7 15:44 
   40  1475  1163 Leslie Fluegel           62 R  Satellite Beach      FL   48:52.2 15:44 
   41  1497   810 Ethel Williams           62 R  Melbourne            FL   49:35.7 15:58 
   42  1531  1478 Brenda Allen             60 R  Merritt Island       FL   50:36.9 16:18 
   43  1538  1334 Connie Claybough         60 R  Cape Canaveral       FL   50:48.7 16:22 
   44  1540   621 Mary Blauman             60 R  Palm Bay             FL   50:49.2 16:22 
   45  1549  1539 Linda Palmer             60 R  Cocoa Beach          FL   51:15.7 16:30 
   46  1552   596 Carolyn Oliver           64 R  Vero Beach           FL   51:27.4 16:34 
   47  1571  1100 Pam Henson               64 R  Satellite Beach      FL   52:02.1 16:45 
   48  1591   710 Sara Stava               60 R  Melbourne            FL   52:23.9 16:52 
   49  1609  1886 Margaret Bader           64 R  Satellite Beach      FL   52:42.0 16:58 
   50  1610  1586 Sandra Layton            63 R  Satellite Beach      FL   52:42.6 16:58 
   51  1628   426 Carol Roach              64 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   53:07.6 17:06 
   52  1632   759 Janet Cook               62 R  Chiefland            FL   53:14.1 17:09 
   53  1638   539 Darlene Armstrong        63 R  Palm Bay             FL   53:21.7 17:11 
   54  1649  2184 Alice Pappas             63 R  Palm Beach           FL   53:37.7 17:16 
   55  1669  1583 Angeles Leeney           62 R  Indialantic          FL   54:40.2 17:36 
   56  1693  1922 Maureen McCormick        64 R  Merritt Island       FL   55:20.8 17:49 
   57  1712   677 Carol Shehadeh           64 R  Melbourne Bch        FL   55:51.9 17:59 
   58  1717   690 Patricia Brown           64 R  Melbourne            FL   55:59.1 18:02 
   59  1733  1811 Joan Meshelany           61 R  Palm Bay             FL   56:55.0 18:20 
   60  1741   105 Cathleen Frazier         64 R  Satellilte Beach     FL   57:14.3 18:26 
   61  1752  1927 Donna Naylor             60 R  Satellite Beach      FL   57:56.0 18:39 
   62  1768   382 Sue Clarke               61 R  Mims                 FL   59:15.9 19:05 
   63  1769   355 Cindy Dain               61 R  Melbourne            FL   59:16.4 19:05 
   64  1778   829 Sue Petti                64 R  Rockledge            FL   59:33.6 19:11 
   65  1810  2195 Dorothy Floyd            61 R  Green Cove Springs   FL 1:01:21.4 19:45 
   66  1843   866 Sarah Munday             61 R  Indialantic          FL 1:04:50.5 20:53 
   67  1846  1689 Rhona Scoville           60 R  Palatka              FL 1:05:00.2 20:56 
   68  1848  1608 Vonda Barrette           64 R  West Melbourne       FL 1:05:08.2 20:58 
   69  1861  1072 Christine Roman          63 R  Cocoa Beach          FL 1:06:29.9 21:25 
   70  1862  1195 Connie Foresta           61 R  Melbourne            FL 1:07:08.8 21:37 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   411  1238 Mary Ramba               66 R  Cocoa                FL   28:42.6  9:15 
    2   596   947 Susie Koontz             67 R  Merritt Island       FL   31:00.2  9:59 
    3   928  1758 Carol Nicholson          66 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   36:34.9 11:47 
    4  1234   203 Gloria Hatfield          68 R  Orlando              FL   42:40.2 13:45 
    5  1268  1043 Nancy Grzeslk            65 R  Melbourne            FL   43:21.9 13:58 
    6  1277   826 Milly Krause             65 R  Cocoa Beach          FL   43:33.1 14:02 
    7  1299  1234 Gloria Gullotti          68 R  Melbourne            FL   44:03.7 14:11 
    8  1343  1149 Kacee Weber              69 R  Merritt Island       FL   44:58.9 14:29 
    9  1347   890 Carol Rivers             65 R  Satellite Beach      FL   45:06.9 14:32 
   10  1392  1825 Cecelia Burrows          66 R  Indialantic          FL   46:10.3 14:52 
   11  1499   880 Stephanie Lanza          66 R  Valkaria             FL   49:39.6 16:00 
   12  1560  1275 Christina Miracle        66 R  Cocoa                FL   51:41.5 16:39 
   13  1612  1009 Margaret Lee             67 R  Indialantic          FL   52:44.6 16:59 
   14  1667  1511 Louise Malpass           65 R  Merritt Island       FL   54:37.1 17:35 
   15  1691  1358 Kay Rhoads               67 R  Rockledge            FL   55:19.0 17:49 
   16  1724   174 Ann Johnson              69 R  Palm Bay             FL   56:21.3 18:09 
   17  1742   134 Charlotte Posey          67 R  Satellite Beach      FL   57:14.4 18:26 
   18  1756  1995 Mona Webb                69 R  Indialantic          FL   58:39.9 18:53 
   19  1763    87 Audrey Tomchik           67 R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   58:56.3 18:59 
   20  1790  2020 Linda Schoenholz         68 R  Cape Canaveral       FL 1:00:07.7 19:22 
   21  1803   440 Marianne Coffman         65 R  Port St. Lucie       FL 1:00:53.7 19:36 
   22  1811  1637 Donna Halstead           65 R  Melbourne            FL 1:01:22.1 19:46 
   23  1819  1598 Kathleen Brackett        69 R  Indialantic          FL 1:02:20.2 20:04 
   24  1832   488 Josie Gangloff           66 R  Vero Beach           FL 1:03:40.8 20:30 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   508   524 Willy Moolenaar          72 R  Indialantic          FL   29:57.1  9:39 
    2  1156   241 Judith Law               72 R  Winter Park          FL   40:40.7 13:06 
    3  1244   472 Angela Staab             70 R  Reidsville           NC   42:53.9 13:49 
    4  1351   506 Mary Gilmartin           71 R  Vero Beach           FL   45:08.6 14:32 
    5  1369  1176 Wanda Hizer              71 R  Melbourne            FL   45:41.2 14:43 
    6  1381   225 Barbara Deppner          73 R  Indialantic          FL   45:56.1 14:48 
    7  1390  1747 Ellen Johansen           71 R  Melbourne Beach      FL   46:08.8 14:52 
    8  1448  1022 Barbara Proctor          72 R  Indialantic          FL   48:06.6 15:30 
    9  1450   460 Marion Culjak            74 R  Micco                FL   48:09.0 15:30 
   10  1679  1052 Artlene Bartolini        73 R  Indialantic          FL   55:00.0 17:43 
   11  1681  1763 Elizabeth Bentley        70 R  Indialantic          FL   55:07.9 17:45 
   12  1754   287 Deanna Ramey             73 R  Orlando              FL   58:01.9 18:41 
   13  1764   106 Jerri Whitlow            73 R  Indialantic          FL   58:57.9 18:59 
   14  1797   107 Ann Warden               74 R  Indialantic          FL 1:00:31.8 19:29 
   15  1825  1411 Barbara Hallam           73 R  Vero Beach           FL 1:02:45.6 20:13 
   16  1829  1004 Marilyn Hallock          71 R  Indian Harbour Beach FL 1:03:28.5 20:26 
   17  1860  1070 Patricia A Castro        74 R  Cocoa Beach          FL 1:06:29.3 21:25 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   979  1204 Marion Stores            76 R  Vero Beach           FL   37:20.2 12:02 
    2  1376   159 Del Lafrance             79 R  Satellite Beach      FL   45:52.3 14:46 
    3  1828   505 Roberta Osterling        79 R  Satellite Beach      FL 1:02:58.9 20:17 
    4  1834   881 Dodie Johnson            75 R  Cocoa Beach          FL 1:04:22.9 20:44 
    5  1863  1201 Joanne Everett           82 R  Melbourne            FL 1:07:10.8 21:38 
    6  1871  1738 Nicole Walen             76 R  Cocoa Beach          FL 1:09:39.2 22:26 
    7  1879   989 Joan Joesting-Mahoney    75 R  Melbourne            FL 1:20:43.5 25:59  
*
*
TURTLE KRAWL 5K RUN/WALK
September 14, 2013 7:30 am Start
Nance Park, Indialantic, Florida
Race Director: Mark Petrillo
Race Timing: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com 

TEAM RESULTS
   1.  Running Zone             
            17:24   19:22   19:35   19:43   19:54 = 1:35:58
         Kaitlin Donner, Joe Hultgren, Andy Dutra, Julie Hannah, Doug Nichols
   2.  Roadrunners              
            18:56   19:23   20:00   23:04   24:50 = 1:46:13
         Julio Castillo, Melissa Taylor, Art Anderson, Lisa Saturday, Lisa
         Hamelin
   3.  Team Black Sheep         
            17:02   21:25   22:49   23:04   24:52 = 1:49:12
         Shane Streufert, Mike Acosta, Brittany Streufert, Marie Thomas, Gina
         Rall
   4.  Space Coast Runners      
            20:21   20:29   21:20   22:25   27:12 = 1:51:47
         Wade Dauberman, Matt Mahoney, Michael Walker, Bud Timmons, Joan
         Meadows
   5.  Up & Running Fitness     
            20:40   20:48   22:43   23:03   25:12 = 1:52:26
         Luke Alexander, David Bills, Abe Oros, Jd Vangilder, Nicole Iannelli
   6.  The Zoo's Chillin Cheloni
            21:22   21:27   23:08   25:19   27:48 = 1:59:04
         Robert Lara, Jennifer Lindsay, Jennifer Meyer, Michelle Smurl, Jody
         Palmer
   7.  Sgnl Plaid Division      
            21:26   21:29   22:54   26:11   29:29 = 2:01:29
         Karen Rodriguez, Ron Roff, Christine Kennedy, Charlotte Mcclure, Tara
         Morgan
   8.  Awrc                     
            21:47   23:05   25:10   27:31   30:15 = 2:07:48
         Keith Kowalske, Lori Kruger, John Lachance, Diana Campos, Tyrone
         Carter
   9.  Jackson's Jets & Joggers 
            19:40   25:40   27:01   27:12   28:23 = 2:07:56
         Harry Prosser, Chris Bainbridge, Kimberly Prosser, Nancy Wingo, Chris
         Waterman
  10.  Team Law                 
            23:06   23:42   24:43   35:42   40:41 = 2:27:54
         Jennifer Law, Darren Law, Robert Law, Beth Law, Judith Law
  11.  Just Run                 
            23:55   26:15   31:25   32:33   41:37 = 2:35:45
         Renee White, Carson White, Claudia Nieves, Debbie Hines, Maria Bandish
  12.  Animal Emergency & Critic
            28:49   30:54   31:12   32:00   34:07 = 2:37:02
         Curt Barchard, Sondra Barchard, Taylor Mason, Shea Mason, Konstantinos
         Balas
  13.  Nerdlove                 
            29:17   31:26   39:26   39:26   41:09 = 3:00:44
         Colin Mcclure, James Beck, Amy Mcclure, Emily Beck, Ashley Beck
  14.  Sunrise Elementary School
            26:49   33:22   36:41   50:09   50:10 = 3:17:11
         Cheri Stradtmann, Kelly Arner, Scarlett Chesser, Kris Gebhardt, Stacey
         Tobin
  15.  Hibiscus Hotties         
            27:26   40:57   47:23   52:21   52:22 = 3:40:29
         Paige Blossom, Samantha Miller, Reed Caswell, Heidi Kuchenbacker-Robbi,
         Spencer Robbins
  16.  Chsi                     
            32:00   43:16   48:58   49:04   49:05 = 3:42:23
         Curtis Duff, Gustavo Forero, Patricia Hook, Michelle Carr, Melissa
         Ashworth
  17.  Ocean View Fitness       
            38:47   48:05   48:05   58:40   58:41 = 4:12:18
         Alicia Davenport, Karen Stewart, Charles Stewart, Mona Webb, Joel
         Danford
  18.  5k Mosey                 
            53:30   59:23   59:24 1:09:33 1:09:34 = 5:11:24
         Lyn Rosewall, Valerie Cauduro, Dana Rosewall, Sean Mcglinn, Devin
         Rosewall
*
*
SPECIAL AWARDS
Youngest Male Finisher
Ethan Aquilar	Age 3 

Youngest Female Finisher
Teagan Frey	 Age 3

Oldest Male Finisher
Everett Tindall Age 83

Oldest Female Finisher
Joanne Everett	Age 82

Middle of the Nest Award
Laura Newell – Finished 940th out of 1879 Finishers

Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites