• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Tunnel to Towers Ft. Lauderdale 5K Results
TUNNEL TO TOWERS FT. LAUDERDALE 5K
September 7, 2013
Huizenga Park, Ft. Lauderdale, FL
Race Director: Vicki Casas
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com

OVERALL MALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     1  3545 Joel Lacy                16 Plantation           FL   16:55.1  5:27 
    2     2  3878 Pasha Guilberr           18 Margate              FL   17:35.2  5:40 
    3     3  3122 Parker Solis             16 Hollywood            FL   18:02.9  5:49 

MALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     6  3482 Scott Russell            43 Fort Lauderdale      FL   18:42.3  6:02 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 08
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   504  3378 Dylan Henry              08                           32:43.3 10:32 
    2   569  3923 Harrison Lafave          07 Coconut Creek        FL   33:49.4 10:54 
    3   704  2545 Colton Grant             04                           36:11.1 11:39 
    4   757  3641 Brayden Kelly            04                           37:30.5 12:05 
    5   835  3060 Delano Rochester         04                           39:50.0 12:50 
    6   855  2787 Alejandro Bermudez       08                           40:23.8 13:01 
    7   879  2539 Aidan Donnellon          04                           41:00.5 13:12 
    8   898  3819 Victor King              08 Coral Springs        FL   41:33.8 13:23 
    9  1021  2841 Talon Lam                06                           46:53.0 15:06 
   10  1053  3468 Jacob Stanley            08 Lakeworth            FL   48:12.7 15:32 
   11  1182  2922 Jake Myers               08                           54:53.1 17:40 
   12  1183  2538 Aj Donnellon             08                           54:53.2 17:40 
   13  1184  2531 Mason Abrahams           08                           54:53.8 17:41 
MALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   134  3386 Patrick McCawley         09                           25:35.0  8:15 
    2   171  3556 Owen O'Loughlin          11                           26:21.2  8:29 
    3   352  3118 Andres Falla             11 Coconut Creek        FL   29:27.8  9:29 
    4   374  2791 Joshua Taggart           11                           29:53.6  9:38 
    5   494  2635 Tanner Najera            09                           32:33.5 10:29 
    6   556  3605 Alexander Dee            09                           33:39.8 10:51 
    7   739  3852 Shaun Fitzgerald         10                      FL   37:14.7 12:00 
    8   787  3275 Antonio Dominguez        10                           38:18.5 12:20 
    9   860  3127 Dylan Sherfield          09                           40:29.7 13:03 
   10   906  3581 Jackson McWeeney         09                           41:58.5 13:31 
   11   907  3892 Michael Bruder           09 Lake Worth           FL   42:01.1 13:32 
   12  1005  3803 Brandon Hylton           10 Plantation           FL   46:06.5 14:51 
   13  1030  2957 Dalton Curtiss           09                           47:20.5 15:15 
   14  1050  2819 Shuy Sapharti            10                           47:57.5 15:27 
   15  1080  3804 Tyler Sobaram            09 Plantation           FL   49:32.9 15:57 
   16  1108  3442 Garrett Bishop           11                           51:16.6 16:31 
   17  1114  2755 Kai Grijalva             09                           51:26.4 16:34 
   18  1127  2584 Blake Adams              11                           51:59.3 16:44 
   19  1156  3391 Jimmy McCrady            11 Fort Lauderdale      FL   53:16.9 17:09 
   20  1208  3707 Douglas Harrison, Jr     09 Pembroke Pines       US   56:20.1 18:08 
   21  1219  3907 Dylan Lukaszewicz        11 Coral Springs        FL   56:38.8 18:14 
   22  1224  2885 Thomas Lombardi          11 Southwest Ranches    FL   56:53.3 18:19 
MALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    30  3731 Giovanni Belloise        13 Pompano Beach        FL   21:34.7  6:57 
    2    31  3712 Max Hume                 13 Lauderhil            FL   21:35.5  6:57 
    3    71  3695 Ryan Thomas              14                           23:28.4  7:34 
    4    74  3786 Whitman Hengtgen         14 Fort Lauderdale      FL   23:33.5  7:35 
    5    86  3285 Tomas Quesada            13                           23:54.2  7:42 
    6    93  2929 Zach Blostein            13                           24:09.0  7:47 
    7    97  3551 Daniel Farrar            13 Coral Springs        FL   24:15.4  7:49 
    8   143  3701 Juan Jimenez             14 Weston               FL   25:41.0  8:16 
    9   245  2763 Riley Woodbury           14                           27:38.5  8:54 
   10   256  3525 Alex Parady              13 Fort Lauderdale      FL   27:47.7  8:57 
   11   293  3420 Zachary Larson           14 Coral Springs        FL   28:26.4  9:10 
   12   337  3555 Kylie O'Loughlin         12                           29:07.5  9:23 
   13   637  2661 Alec Mendez              13                           35:07.1 11:19 
   14   697  3875 Gunther Haberkorn        12 Plantation           FL   36:03.6 11:37 
   15   856  2786 Dennis Bermudez          13                           40:24.6 13:01 
   16  1105  3471 Anthony Jaimes           12                           51:08.0 16:28 
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     4  3336 Cory Moogerfeld          17 Pembroke Pines       FL   18:02.3  5:49 
    2     9  3515 Jordan Campbell          16 Coconut Creek        FL   19:20.0  6:14 
    3    10  3298 Dean Michopoulos         16                           19:21.9  6:14 
    4    17  3316 Geoffrey Still           15 Coral Springs        FL   20:13.3  6:31 
    5    34  3284 Andres Quesada           17 Plantation           FL   21:43.3  7:00 
    6    62  3028 Alexander Loeb           15 Cooper City          FL   23:14.8  7:29 
    7    65  3436 Jordan Nix               15 Pembroke Pines       FL   23:21.4  7:32 
    8    67  3203 Eric Kroener             15 Cooper City          FL   23:22.0  7:32 
    9    91  3510 Jean Marin               15 Fort Lauderdale      FL   24:03.4  7:45 
   10   116  2996 Andrew Myers             15                           25:03.1  8:04 
   11   228  3314 James McGrath            16                           27:18.9  8:48 
   12   273  3833 Christian Soto           17 Pembroke Pines       FL   28:04.3  9:03 
   13   289  2884 Henry Cope               17                           28:25.3  9:09 
   14   367  3168 Nicholas Sanabria        15 Coral Springs        FL   29:48.8  9:36 
   15   531  3332 Cory Brolliar            16                           33:03.8 10:39 
   16   570  3434 Brian Ostrander          18                           33:50.9 10:54 
   17   571  3785 Rasmus Nielsen           16 Pompano              FL   33:51.2 10:54 
   18   680  3289 Alberto Alvarez          19                           35:51.4 11:33 
   19   768  3339 Saul Ortiz               18                           37:48.5 12:11 
   20   968  3613 Jonathan Puerto          15                           44:24.0 14:18 
   21   982  3807 Kyle England             15 Fort Lauderdale      FL   45:04.6 14:31 
   22  1051  2820 Moshe Sapharti           15                           47:58.4 15:27 
   23  1220  3322 Nicholas Cardenas        18 Deerfield Beach      FL   56:40.2 18:15 
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    36  3667 Joseph Fitzpatrick       22 Pompano Beach        FL   21:47.0  7:01 
    2    47  3633 Jonathan Maano           22 Miramar              FL   22:37.2  7:17 
    3    66  2795 Matthew Silsby           24 Hallandale Beach     FL   23:21.8  7:32 
    4   101  2739 Ian Somerville           21 Plantation           FL   24:21.7  7:51 
    5   122  2805 Tim Seawards             24 Parkland             FL   25:12.3  8:07 
    6   123  3687 Mitchell Brunson         24 Ft Lauderdale        FL   25:14.2  8:08 
    7   132  3107 Nicolas Pelletier        20 Boca Raton           FL   25:30.2  8:13 
    8   155  3740 Sergio Bustos            24 Coral Springs        FL   25:53.1  8:20 
    9   165  3733 Andres Gordillo          24 Boca Raton           FL   26:11.9  8:26 
   10   230  3421 Ryan Wolverton           22 Boynton Beach        FL   27:20.0  8:48 
   11   439  2821 Mike Fitting             22 Boynton Beach        FL   31:19.1 10:05 
   12   529  3700 Sergio Bardales          24 Miami                FL   33:02.2 10:38 
   13   562  3207 Alex Seaman              24 Plantation           FL   33:48.0 10:53 
   14   767  3224 Robert Ybarra            21                           37:41.9 12:09 
   15   840  3741 Yendi Gonzalez           24 Miami                FL   39:56.0 12:52 
   16   861  3947 Miguel Cruz              21 Planation            FL   40:31.5 13:03 
   17   865  3777 James Bacigalupi         20 Fort Lauderdale      FL   40:36.2 13:05 
   18   900  3778 Ross Buehrer             22 Fort Lauderdale      FL   41:40.0 13:25 
   19   926  3932 Amanda Arsenault         24 Fort Lauderdale      FL   42:51.0 13:48 
   20   927  3340 Pablo Guardo             23                           42:51.1 13:48 
   21  1099  3781 John Louvaris, Ii        23 Pompano Beach        FL   50:54.4 16:24 
   22  1100  3779 Anthony Boniello         24 Fort Lauderdale      FL   50:55.9 16:24 
   23  1269  3248 Allan Hernandez          24 Pembroke Pines       FL 1:01:53.2 19:56 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     5  3691 Nicholas Brazier         29 Wilton Manors        FL   18:41.1  6:01 
    2    11  3212 Luis Clark               29 Davie                FL   19:31.1  6:17 
    3    12  3546 Kevin Mason              29 Hollywood            FL   19:34.5  6:19 
    4    16  3818 Richard Jordan           27 Dania                FL   19:57.4  6:26 
    5    43  3871 Seth Cohen               26 Boca Raton           FL   22:01.1  7:06 
    6    50  3352 Brian Fiorey             29 Boynton Beach        BO   22:43.6  7:19 
    7    61  3706 Derek Bernhard           28 Coral Springs        FL   23:14.0  7:29 
    8    79  3474 Joe Schleuger            28 North Palm Beach     FL   23:41.9  7:38 
    9   107  3711 Griffin McGuirt          26 Fort Lauderdale      FL   24:31.8  7:54 
   10   113  3936 Vason Auld               27 Coconut Creek        FL   24:59.0  8:03 
   11   124  3754 Jake Portwood            26 Oakland Park         FL   25:15.0  8:08 
   12   130  2947 Raymond Ketchmark        29 Margate              FL   25:24.0  8:11 
   13   147  3477 Christopher Mury         28 Fort Lauderdale      FL   25:45.7  8:18 
   14   183  3384 Michael Coen             26 Fort Lauderdale      FL   26:38.5  8:35 
   15   213  3879 Adam Lien                26 Fort Lauderdale      FL   27:04.2  8:43 
   16   215  3867 Craig Harvey             29 Cutler Bay           FL   27:05.3  8:44 
   17   246  3764 Bryan Williams           25 Deerfield Beach      FL   27:38.5  8:54 
   18   252  3460 Dario Furman             29 Miami                FL   27:43.3  8:56 
   19   267  3261 Jorge Napoles            28                           27:56.3  9:00 
   20   272  3334 Eligio Batista           29 Tamarac              FL   28:04.1  9:03 
   21   274  2993 Joey Fridinger           29                           28:11.7  9:05 
   22   277  2704 Ian Silsby               27 Fort Lauderdale      FL   28:13.1  9:05 
   23   343  2906 Michael Crosby           29 Fort Lauderdale      FL   29:12.3  9:24 
   24   369  3650 Robert Mundo             28 Grapevine            TX   29:51.3  9:37 
   25   372  3575 Jared Torsney            27 Homestead            FL   29:52.3  9:37 
   26   387  2878 Miguel Navarro           28                           30:08.0  9:42 
   27   491  3480 Joseph Vesce             25 West Palm Beach      FL   32:30.1 10:28 
   28   500  2823 John Bourgeois           26 Boynton Beach        FL   32:41.4 10:32 
   29   523  3862 Jesie Friedman           28 Miami Beach          FL   32:59.7 10:38 
   30   547  3164 Kevin Finch              27 Coconut Creek        FL   33:30.3 10:48 
   31   558  3753 Jeremy Ennen             28 Coconut Creek        FL   33:42.1 10:51 
   32   598  3273 Alexander Dowding        25 Fort Lauderdale      FL   34:13.4 11:01 
   33   604  2831 Bryan Walker             28 Coral Springs        FL   34:22.6 11:04 
   34   612  3393 Matt Erb                 27 Fort Lauderdale      FL   34:32.6 11:08 
   35   623  3668 Jason Chowaniec          27 Fort Lauderdale      FL   34:45.1 11:12 
   36   631  2811 Joey Cabrera             25 Pembroke Pines       FL   35:02.5 11:17 
   37   659  3195 Cody Wilson              28 Plantation           FL   35:31.3 11:26 
   38   742  3760 Bobby Smith              29 Fort Lauderdale      FL   37:16.8 12:00 
   39   743  3052 Kevin Loughran           25 Boca Raton           FL   37:17.4 12:01 
   40   764  3455 Christopher Marchese     29 Hollywood            FL   37:38.5 12:07 
   41   801  2827 Glen Macdonald           28 Margate              FL   38:41.4 12:28 
   42   828  3590 Jonathon Fishman         28                           39:31.3 12:44 
   43   833  3904 Marcus Antelo            27 Miami                FL   39:48.2 12:49 
   44   852  3653 Alfonso Martinez         29 Ft. Lauderdale       FL   40:22.4 13:00 
   45   857  2983 Mark Locigno             25 Boynton Beach        FL   40:25.0 13:01 
   46   858  3431 Jeffrey Wunsch           29 Boynton Beach        FL   40:25.4 13:01 
   47   872  2680 Alexander Shishido       27 Miami                FL   40:50.2 13:09 
   48   874  2895 Derek Fleischner         28 Coral Springs        FL   40:50.8 13:09 
   49   908  3335 Edwin Velasquezlugo      27                           42:07.2 13:34 
   50   916  2513 David Elistin            29 Sunrise              FL   42:20.1 13:38 
   51   929  3518 Gabriel Borrero          28 Deerfield Beach      FL   42:52.9 13:49 
   52   949  3920 Ray Ojeda                28 Coral Springs        FL   43:29.9 14:01 
   53   950  3782 Juan Sanchez             29 Pompano Beach        FL   43:29.9 14:01 
   54   980  3776 Sean McGuire             27 Pompano Beach        FL   45:00.5 14:30 
   55   981  3320 Anthony Davis            29 Davie                FL   45:02.9 14:30 
   56  1011  3950 Jacob Halberg            25 Coral Springs        FL   46:16.2 14:54 
   57  1058  3903 Rodolfo Rodriguez        29 Pembroke Pines       FL   48:25.3 15:36 
   58  1065  3780 Richard Walde            28 Coconut Creek        FL   48:32.8 15:38 
   59  1083  3239 George Khabbaz           27 Aventura             FL   49:36.9 15:59 
   60  1103  3775 Steven Sobczak           27 Pompano              FL   51:01.6 16:26 
   61  1135  3835 Carlos Garcia            29 Miramar              FL   52:18.5 16:51 
   62  1138  3204 Richie Olympio           28 Davie                FL   52:22.1 16:52 
   63  1272  3242 Enrique Pagan            28 Miramar              FL 1:01:55.3 19:56 
   64  1277  3250 Luis Cordova             27 Miramar              FL 1:01:57.1 19:57 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    24  3676 Alexander Ciprian        32 Miami                FL   21:06.9  6:48 
    2    26  2431 Andrew William Jordan    31 Ft Lauderdale        FL   21:26.2  6:54 
    3    32  3644 Nathan Morris            33 Boca Raton           FL   21:35.6  6:57 
    4    45  3302 Brandon Mozley           31 Deerfield Beach      FL   22:07.7  7:08 
    5    48  3105 William Torres           33 Coral Springs        FL   22:37.6  7:17 
    6    53  3236 Tedd Jagusztyn           33 Fort Lauderdale      FL   22:51.6  7:22 
    7    56  2519 Adam Wick                30 Fort Lauderdale      FL   23:06.1  7:27 
    8    63  3656 Harrison Medrano         32 Hollywood            FL   23:15.6  7:30 
    9    69  3438 James Sedlak             33 Sunrise              FL   23:23.6  7:32 
   10    80  2653 Mark Parrott             33                           23:42.1  7:38 
   11    94  2720 George Reres             32 Fort Lauderdale      FL   24:10.1  7:47 
   12    99  3577 Scott Medley             32 Coconut Creek        FL   24:17.3  7:50 
   13   120  3609 Axel Soto                30                           25:07.3  8:06 
   14   121  3375 Anthony Gandolf          31 Pompano Beach        FL   25:09.2  8:06 
   15   125  3698 Zackery Bishop           30 Wilton Manors        FL   25:17.2  8:09 
   16   135  3522 John Lennon              30 Miami                FL   25:35.1  8:15 
   17   150  3201 Alex Freeland`           33 Fort Lauderdale      FL   25:48.6  8:19 
   18   185  2499 Michael Decorato         31 Oakland Park         FL   26:40.8  8:36 
   19   192  3765 Rhoan Sterling           33                           26:46.5  8:38 
   20   217  3704 Joseph Colucci           32 Jupiter              FL   27:08.4  8:45 
   21   227  2745 Mike Marusarz            31 Miami Beach          FL   27:18.0  8:48 
   22   247  3896 Marc Ouellette           33 Hollywood            FL   27:38.7  8:54 
   23   286  3714 Raul Cernuda             32 Miami                FL   28:22.2  9:08 
   24   292  3938 Greg Kelly               33 Miami                FL   28:26.3  9:10 
   25   310  3317 Matt Green               31 Lake Worth           FL   28:42.4  9:15 
   26   325  3827 Philip Korf              30 Palm Beach Gardens   FL   28:55.0  9:19 
   27   339  3355 Ben Benavente            31                           29:08.8  9:23 
   28   350  3940 Mike Rolland             30 Sunrise              FL   29:25.4  9:29 
   29   356  3124 Milton Andrade           33 Fort Lauderdale      FL   29:32.3  9:31 
   30   368  3161 David Abosch             33 Fort Lauderdale      FL   29:49.3  9:36 
   31   371  3690 Mike Venezia             30                           29:52.2  9:37 
   32   373  2687 Michael Lawlor           33 Plantation           FL   29:52.8  9:38 
   33   376  3048 Kenny Hansley            32 Fort Lauderdale      FL   29:57.8  9:39 
   34   396  2709 Patrick Grogan           30 Boca Raton           PA   30:19.4  9:46 
   35   401  3832 Nicholas Lopez           30 Miami                FL   30:25.4  9:48 
   36   402  3606 Antonio Rey              31                           30:26.1  9:48 
   37   406  3018 Scott Spiewak            33 Coral Springs        FL   30:30.9  9:50 
   38   434  3498 Joseph Dorsette          34 Boca Raton           FL   31:11.4 10:03 
   39   475  2744 Michael Javitt           32 Fort Lauderdale      FL   32:09.3 10:21 
   40   482  2925 Kevin Frey               34 Boca Raton           FL   32:24.2 10:26 
   41   490  3688 Ricardo Martinez Jr      32 Hialeah              FL   32:28.4 10:28 
   42   495  2727 Michael Silver           31 Pembroke Pines       FL   32:34.4 10:30 
   43   545  2847 Michael Owen             31 Fort Lauderdale      FL   33:29.2 10:47 
   44   550  2534 Marcus Elzey             32 Miami                FL   33:31.4 10:48 
   45   591  3572 Robert England           30 Tamarac              FL   34:07.2 10:59 
   46   600  3101 Noah Morrissette         32 Boynton Beach        FL   34:18.3 11:03 
   47   610  3032 Adam Milligan            32                           34:31.0 11:07 
   48   621  3109 Chris Czipulis           31 Fort Lauderdale      FL   34:40.7 11:10 
   49   628  2630 Chris Benigno            30 Deerfield Beach      FL   34:55.6 11:15 
   50   655  2828 Ryan Kenney              30 Plantation           FL   35:28.0 11:25 
   51   661  3073 James Francis            31 Cooper City          FL   35:32.4 11:27 
   52   668  2734 Jonathan Emmons          31 Boynton Beach        FL   35:36.4 11:28 
   53   715  3258 Richard Polanco          32 Hollywood            FL   36:26.0 11:44 
   54   750  3500 Matthew Aldrich          30 Pompano              FL   37:24.5 12:03 
   55   793  2650 Jason Wolfrom            34 Pompano Beach        FL   38:25.8 12:23 
   56   911  3247 Geoffrey Shaffer         32 Pompano Beach        FL   42:11.6 13:35 
   57   941  3171 Philip Cullen            30 Fort Lauderdale      FL   43:20.4 13:57 
   58   946  2580 Anthony Jerina           32 Jupiter              FL   43:27.3 14:00 
   59   951  3943 Angel Oramas             34 Hialeah              FL   43:30.3 14:01 
   60   991  3679 Kevin Gillis             34                           45:40.8 14:43 
   61  1018  2952 Vincent Hreso            31 Tamarac              FL   46:37.4 15:01 
   62  1267  2705 Jason Hulce              32 Altamonte Springs    FL 1:01:16.6 19:44 
   63  1279  2658 Anthony Badalati         31                         1:02:02.8 19:59 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    15  3116 John Gorsin              39 Ft. Lauderdale       FL   19:44.3  6:22 
    2    18  2606 Steve Simac              36 Plantation           FL   20:18.9  6:33 
    3    19  3215 Christopher Archambault  35 Royal Palm Beach     FL   20:19.2  6:33 
    4    20  3866 Brian Jones              35 Fort Lauderdale      FL   20:36.7  6:39 
    5    27  3056 Chad Robertson           39 Weston               FL   21:28.6  6:55 
    6    35  3490 Douglas Janes            35 Fort Lauderdale      FL   21:45.4  7:01 
    7    38  2624 Ryan Cranshaw            35 Oakland Park         FL   21:50.0  7:02 
    8    51  3725 Evan Richard             39 Fort Lauderdale      FL   22:45.3  7:20 
    9    77  2486 Jeff Wright              36 Ft Lauderdale        FL   23:35.1  7:36 
   10   115  3449 David Saffer             35 Dania                FL   25:02.0  8:04 
   11   129  2448 John Adornato III        39 Oakland Park         FL   25:23.9  8:11 
   12   137  2625 Scott Wright             35 Davie                FL   25:38.6  8:16 
   13   139  2563 Jamie Shepherd           38 Apopka               FL   25:39.5  8:16 
   14   141  3327 Chris Luke               35 Coral Springs        FL   25:40.1  8:16 
   15   163  3578 Daniel Hosler            37 Miami                FL   26:07.1  8:25 
   16   173  3132 Evan Braunstein          38 Parkland             FL   26:23.8  8:30 
   17   196  3549 Andrew Dreisbach         36 Pompano Beach        FL   26:52.1  8:39 
   18   200  3540 Stephen Ames             35 Coral Springs        FL   26:54.6  8:40 
   19   234  2868 Mike Bigwood             35 Coral Springs        FL   27:24.0  8:50 
   20   244  3199 Eric Williams            38 Dania                FL   27:36.9  8:54 
   21   254  3113 Johnny Rodriguez         38 Hialeah              FL   27:46.1  8:57 
   22   283  2840 Seng Lam                 39                           28:16.3  9:06 
   23   303  3383 Hugo Domine              37                           28:38.6  9:14 
   24   315  3234 Eric Knowles             39 Miami                FL   28:43.6  9:15 
   25   319  3645 Amado Herrera            39 Hialeah              FL   28:47.8  9:17 
   26   340  3872 Diego Rojos              37 Fort Lauderdale      FL   29:10.7  9:24 
   27   351  3461 Thomas Bickham           38 Plantation           FL   29:25.6  9:29 
   28   360  3148 Derek Dunlap             38 Cooper City          FL   29:39.8  9:33 
   29   364  3397 Regan Roisman            39 Pembroke Pines       FL   29:43.3  9:34 
   30   366  3735 Spencer Harvey           36 Cooper City          FL   29:45.9  9:35 
   31   405  2799 Semaj Jackson            38 Fort Lauderdale      FL   30:30.4  9:50 
   32   423  2940 Mike Linder              35 Fort Lauderdale      FL   31:01.2 10:00 
   33   425  2707 Jason Maldonado          39 Boca Raton           FL   31:02.6 10:00 
   34   448  3580 Bill McWeeney            37                           31:29.2 10:09 
   35   458  2678 Jr Miller                36 Delray Beach         FL   31:40.9 10:12 
   36   460  2794 Juan Hernandez           38 Pembroke Pines       FL   31:43.7 10:13 
   37   505  3377 Corey Henry              36 Coral Springs        FL   32:43.6 10:32 
   38   506  3225 Felix Beruvides          36                           32:44.4 10:33 
   39   511  2844 Ryan Zauner              36 Fort Lauderdale      FL   32:48.0 10:34 
   40   540  2604 Joshua Cohen             39 Davie                FL   33:17.4 10:43 
   41   568  3210 Chris Lafave             39                           33:49.3 10:54 
   42   584  3915 Emilio Lenzi             35 Hallandale           FL   34:01.3 10:58 
   43   603  3747 Rob Siegel               38 Coral Springs        FL   34:20.3 11:04 
   44   611  2837 Matt Habibi              36                           34:32.5 11:08 
   45   630  3268 Javier Diaz              36 Pembroke Pines       FL   35:00.8 11:17 
   46   632  2873 Robert Sorensen          37 Pembroke Pines       FL   35:03.2 11:17 
   47   645  2728 Keith Forseth            38 Pembroke Pines       FL   35:10.9 11:20 
   48   657  2838 Patrick Rossi            38 Jupiter              FL   35:30.3 11:26 
   49   663  2999 Rick Pardo               38 Pembroke Pines       FL   35:32.7 11:27 
   50   665  2945 Jason Bohan              38 Plantation           FL   35:34.7 11:28 
   51   669  3642 Ryan Gustin              36 Thompsons Station    TN   35:38.6 11:29 
   52   676  2659 Michael Caracciolo       38 Boynton Beach        FL   35:43.2 11:30 
   53   677  3838 David Nunez              36 Miami                FL   35:44.1 11:31 
   54   745  2974 Robert Ferguson          36 Fort Lauderdale      FL   37:18.6 12:01 
   55   755  3665 Jabier Merino            36 Aventura             FL   37:29.5 12:05 
   56   771  3937 Jason Kint               39 Fort Lauderdale      FL   37:54.4 12:13 
   57   819  3190 Brett Bean               39 Coral Springs        FL   39:04.2 12:35 
   58   829  3051 Raymond Medina           36                           39:32.1 12:44 
   59   854  2785 Dennys Bermudez          39 Miami                FL   40:23.1 13:00 
   60   878  3794 Kevin Denell             37 Ft. Lauderdale       FL   40:59.2 13:12 
   61   883  2536 Dennis Donnellon         38 Davie                FL   41:03.5 13:13 
   62   966  3888 John Ritter              37 Lake Worth           FL   44:14.1 14:15 
   63   971  3629 Vivek Tirmal             38                           44:33.1 14:21 
   64   978  3211 Chris Rapuzzi            35                           44:48.1 14:26 
   65   993  3678 Keith Gillis             37                           45:41.3 14:43 
   66   997  2601 Ken Gurdak               38 Jupiter              FL   45:45.1 14:44 
   67  1000  3808 Paul Griffith            35 Miami Lakes          FL   45:50.7 14:46 
   68  1023  3492 Kevin Peranio            37                           47:00.1 15:08 
   69  1059  3844 Abbes Zackvia            38 Fort Lauderdale      FL   48:26.2 15:36 
   70  1085  3208 Joey Campbell            36 Ft. Lauderdale       FL   49:41.4 16:00 
   71  1086  2903 Jaime Ramirez            37 Boynton Beach        FL   49:41.9 16:00 
   72  1191  2597 James Paszkiewicz        36 Jupiter              FL   55:38.8 17:55 
   73  1193  3111 Brett Didomenico         37 Boca Raton           FL   55:39.2 17:55 
   74  1199  2713 Rick Bertolani           37 Saint Cloud          FL   55:53.5 18:00 
   75  1235  3108 Golden Foster            36 Sunny Isles Beach    FL   57:27.8 18:30 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     8  3801 Frederick Dolan          40 Palm Beach           FL   19:18.3  6:13 
    2    23  2522 Anderson Haubrich        41 Sao Caetano Do Sul   SA   21:05.2  6:48 
    3    42  2446 Timothy Redell           40 Ft Lauderdale        FL   22:00.7  7:06 
    4    64  3123 Peter Santamarina        44 Ft Lauderdale        FL   23:20.6  7:31 
    5    68  2949 Joel Christy             40 Pompano Beach        FL   23:23.1  7:32 
    6    73  3602 Leo Dee                  41                           23:33.3  7:35 
    7    83  2472 Mike Fontana             44                           23:46.3  7:40 
    8    87  2995 Ronald Myers             42 Cooper City          FL   23:56.8  7:43 
    9    95  2817 Eli Sapharti             44 Plantation           FL   24:11.2  7:48 
   10   102  2529 David Abrahams           44 Plantation           FL   24:21.8  7:51 
   11   108  2928 Jeff Blostein            41 Coconut Creek        FL   24:33.5  7:55 
   12   110  2428 Ronald Siemens           41 Fort Lauderdale      FL   24:52.5  8:01 
   13   112  2776 Danny Cujar              40 Tamarac              FL   24:58.2  8:03 
   14   118  3055 Fernando Olivera         43                           25:06.0  8:05 
   15   131  3669 Jim Carroll              44 Fort Lauderdale      FL   25:25.2  8:11 
   16   136  2608 Eduardo Gonzalez         42 Miami                FL   25:37.3  8:15 
   17   148  3034 Darren Brent             44 Weston               FL   25:46.0  8:18 
   18   157  3694 David Thomas             44 Davie                FL   25:57.7  8:22 
   19   164  2429 Scott Raybin             42 Fort Lauderdale      FL   26:09.2  8:26 
   20   210  3178 Jose Diaz                42 Jupiter              FL   27:03.2  8:43 
   21   214  2982 Troy Cool                40 Boynton Beach        FL   27:04.2  8:43 
   22   226  2476 Joe Fatta                42 Plantation           FL   27:17.3  8:47 
   23   231  2749 Casey Ahlbum             42 Margate              FL   27:20.5  8:49 
   24   236  3229 John Walsh               44 Boca Raton           FL   27:31.2  8:52 
   25   239  3507 Sabrina Williams         43                           27:32.3  8:52 
   26   240  3506 Matt Williams            42 Lighthouse Point     FL   27:32.7  8:52 
   27   243  3274 Ralph Dominguez          41 Tamarac              FL   27:35.9  8:53 
   28   255  2632 John Tankersley          41                           27:47.0  8:57 
   29   268  3385 Paul McCawley            43 Fort Lauderdale      FL   27:56.7  9:00 
   30   287  3451 Regis Smeltz             40 Boynton Beach        FL   28:24.6  9:09 
   31   294  3138 Konrad Brown             42 Ft. Lauderdale       FL   28:30.0  9:11 
   32   300  2806 John Rose                44 Pembroke Pine        FL   28:38.2  9:14 
   33   333  3906 Gainey Maxwell           41                      FL   29:02.6  9:21 
   34   338  3310 Brian Percival           43 Fort Lauderdale      FL   29:08.1  9:23 
   35   344  3918 Philip Larson            42 Coral Springs        FL   29:12.6  9:25 
   36   355  3405 Charlie Silveria         41 Deerfield Beach      FL   29:32.1  9:31 
   37   359  2629 Mr. Yoseli Delgado       42 Miami Gardens        FL   29:39.6  9:33 
   38   390  3537 Johnny Jones             43 Plantation           FL   30:13.3  9:44 
   39   398  3406 Jose Cuevas              43 Margate              FL   30:22.8  9:47 
   40   420  3347 Dan Bassett              40 Fort Lauderdale      FL   30:59.8  9:59 
   41   478  2853 Craig Kimble             43 Fort Lauderdale      FL   32:16.4 10:24 
   42   507  3394 Daniel Oatmeyer          44 Miami                FL   32:44.7 10:33 
   43   525  2927 Ari Porth                42 Ft. Lauderdale       FL   33:01.4 10:38 
   44   607  3874 David Shafer             42 Weston               FL   34:24.3 11:05 
   45   641  2882 Kirk Aleong              42 Ft. Lauderdale       FL   35:08.1 11:19 
   46   650  2834 Stephen Rosen            42 Coral Springs        FL   35:15.7 11:21 
   47   681  2676 Patrick Bayne            44 Lake Worth           FL   35:54.6 11:34 
   48   686  3283 Nathan Babrove           41 Sunrise              FL   35:57.9 11:35 
   49   695  3021 Joseph Zoda              44                           36:03.3 11:37 
   50   706  3231 John Webster             41 Wellington           FL   36:14.4 11:40 
   51   707  2711 Frank Pekora             40 Coral Springs        FL   36:17.6 11:41 
   52   709  3693 Eric Hall                44 Sunrise              FL   36:18.5 11:42 
   53   710  3413 Mark Gulyas              41                           36:18.9 11:42 
   54   721  3326 Jason Miller             44 Fort Lauderdale      FL   36:37.5 11:48 
   55   732  3038 Joey Smith               41 Boca Raton           FL   37:05.4 11:57 
   56   733  3045 Sean McGovern            42 Boca Raton           FL   37:05.6 11:57 
   57   758  3640 Kevin Kelly              40 Boynton Beach        FL   37:31.0 12:05 
   58   776  3037 Jackson Brown            43                           38:01.6 12:15 
   59   779  3112 Guillermo Ospina         43 Fort Lauderdale      FL   38:02.8 12:15 
   60   836  3552 Mark O'Loughlin          43 Parkland             FL   39:50.9 12:50 
   61   844  3470 Rolando Otero            43                           40:01.4 12:53 
   62   859  3125 Mark Sherfield           41 Fort Lauderdale      FL   40:29.4 13:02 
   63   863  2665 John Van Brakel          42                           40:32.4 13:03 
   64   870  2780 Armando Sanchez          43 Fort Lauderdale Fl   FL   40:49.8 13:09 
   65   893  3914 Mark Roper               43 Fort Lauderdale      FL   41:20.6 13:19 
   66   933  3632 Paul Gauntlett           41                           43:07.4 13:53 
   67   954  2998 Jonathan Parmet          41 Fort Lauderdale      FL   43:47.2 14:06 
   68  1037  3743 Robert Juskiewicz        41 Plantation           FL   47:42.3 15:22 
   69  1039  3742 Darren Brodsk            43 Plantation           FL   47:42.4 15:22 
   70  1054  2481 Doug Stanley             43 Lake Worth           NO   48:14.4 15:32 
   71  1088  3174 William Bolton           40 Weston               FL   50:09.6 16:09 
   72  1096  3070 Robert Bacic             44 Hollywood            FL   50:44.6 16:20 
   73  1110  2491 David Graham             44                           51:18.4 16:31 
   74  1113  3912 Edward Chaves            42 Pembroke Pines       FL   51:22.3 16:33 
   75  1131  3026 Juan Traversone          41 Fort Luaderdale      FL   52:08.2 16:47 
   76  1140  2582 Matt Adams               41 Weston               FL   52:23.0 16:52 
   77  1189  3493 Rolando Smith            41 Lantana              FL   55:38.5 17:55 
   78  1207  3569 Vincent Latona           41 Jupiter              FL   56:19.8 18:08 
   79  1215  3561 John McLoughlin          41 Tamarac              FL   56:35.1 18:13 
   80  1244  2965 Peter Berger             41 Boca Raton           FL   58:04.7 18:42 
   81  1245  2879 David Padgett            42 Saint Cloud          FL   58:10.2 18:44 
   82  1270  3246 St.George McKenzie       41 Miramar              FL 1:01:54.5 19:56 
   83  1273  3899 Rayon Reid               40 Miramar              FL 1:01:55.4 19:56 
   84  1274  3244 Jeff Dunkelberger        41 Miramar              FL 1:01:55.7 19:56 
   85  1278  3303 Francisco Pineda         43 Miramar              FL 1:01:57.7 19:57 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    25  3726 Andre Lapalme            47 Hollywood            FL   21:17.1  6:52 
    2    39  3379 Larry Jones              47 Loxahatchee          FL   21:52.9  7:03 
    3    41  2973 Jason Morss              47                           21:56.3  7:04 
    4    57  3306 Robert McCaughan         49 Pompano Beach        FL   23:06.7  7:27 
    5    70  3720 Pedro D'Armas            46 Ft Lauderdale        FL   23:26.7  7:33 
    6    78  3446 Paul Roberts             46                           23:35.2  7:36 
    7    89  3484 Michael Ryan             49 Sunrise              FL   24:00.2  7:44 
    8   103  2762 Douglas Woodbury         47 Boca Raton           FL   24:23.7  7:52 
    9   105  2700 Eric Gabrielle           47 Pompano Beach        FL   24:31.5  7:54 
   10   109  3646 Gary Roche               49 Fort Lauderdale      FL   24:40.6  7:57 
   11   140  3708 Rodney Lawson            46 Miramar              FL   25:39.5  8:16 
   12   156  3267 Paul Clifford            48 Oakland Park         FL   25:55.1  8:21 
   13   169  3218 Jose Perez               47 Miami                FL   26:20.7  8:29 
   14   175  2502 Mark Wilson              46 Dania                FL   26:26.4  8:31 
   15   179  3389 Joe Tine                 49 Fort Lauderdale      FL   26:31.6  8:33 
   16   189  3611 Ricardo Puerto           48                           26:45.1  8:37 
   17   193  3639 Giancarlo Cordoni        46 Pompano Beach        FL   26:47.9  8:38 
   18   203  3523 Michael Wheeler          47 Miami                FL   26:57.5  8:41 
   19   219  3061 David Carter             46 Weston               FL   27:10.9  8:45 
   20   223  2542 Dave Mason               48 Tamarac              FL   27:13.1  8:46 
   21   253  2737 Stuart Berman            49 Fort Lauderdale      FL   27:45.0  8:56 
   22   261  3183 Rick Dykema              47                           27:51.6  8:58 
   23   263  2574 Guy Hine                 48 Fort Lauderdale      FL   27:53.4  8:59 
   24   279  3584 Joseph Connor            47 Plantation           FL   28:14.8  9:06 
   25   280  3272 Ralph Valledor           46 Miami                FL   28:15.7  9:06 
   26   290  2883 Chris Cope               49 Miami                FL   28:25.5  9:09 
   27   295  2521 Ricardo Becker           47                           28:30.1  9:11 
   28   306  3279 Diego Quesada            46 Plantation           FL   28:41.2  9:14 
   29   334  3033 Luis Munoz               48 Miami Lakes          FL   29:05.1  9:22 
   30   353  2468 Scott Wagner             47 Cooper City          FL   29:30.9  9:30 
   31   399  3392 Richard Kirby            45 Deerfield Beach      FL   30:23.6  9:47 
   32   457  3636 Leonardo Espinosa        45 Miramar              FL   31:39.4 10:12 
   33   459  3381 Julio Tabares            49 Deerfield Beach      FL   31:41.2 10:12 
   34   472  2774 Alfred Guastalli         45 Plantation           FL   32:01.3 10:19 
   35   480  2679 Kenneth Rudominer        45 Coconut Creek        FL   32:22.2 10:26 
   36   513  2741 Kevin Johns              47 Jupiter              FL   32:49.1 10:34 
   37   534  3557 Eduardo Ruano            47 Coconut Creek        FL   33:12.8 10:42 
   38   552  2607 Brian Davis              46 Fort Lauderdale      FL   33:34.5 10:49 
   39   555  3856 Mike Wilson              47 Fort Lauderdale      FL   33:39.3 10:50 
   40   592  3502 Ken Caruana              45 Fort Lauderdale      FL   34:07.7 11:00 
   41   593  2451 Ed Costello              46                           34:09.3 11:00 
   42   618  2615 Anthony Tiru             45 Hollywood            FL   34:39.3 11:10 
   43   639  3738 Chip Lamarca             45 Lighthouse Point     FL   35:07.5 11:19 
   44   654  3338 Roger Reyes              49                           35:26.7 11:25 
   45   730  3356 Jeff Strickland          48 Southwest Ranches    FL   37:03.4 11:56 
   46   748  3046 Clive McCartney          46 Fort Lauderdale      FL   37:23.6 12:03 
   47   784  2685 Greg Tripp               47 Pompano Beach        FL   38:14.4 12:19 
   48   867  2675 David Calderin           49 Miami Beach          FL   40:42.8 13:07 
   49   891  3296 Neil McMurdie            49                           41:20.1 13:19 
   50   903  3152 Mike Stock               45 Hillsboro Beach      FL   41:41.4 13:26 
   51   994  3713 Tim Oliphant             46 Davie                FL   45:41.7 14:43 
   52   995  2576 Rod Peeler               48 Jupiter              FL   45:43.9 14:44 
   53   998  3300 Keith McMonigle          49 Cutler Bay           FL   45:49.1 14:45 
   54  1073  3022 Eric Peart               49 Pompano Beach        FL   49:17.4 15:52 
   55  1076  2432 Tim Heiser               45 Plantation           FL   49:23.4 15:54 
   56  1094  2548 Jeff Lucas               45 Pompano Beach        FL   50:44.2 16:20 
   57  1123  3617 Henry Franky             48                           51:54.9 16:43 
   58  1150  3401 David Landers            47 Ft Lauderdale        FL   52:57.0 17:03 
   59  1151  3418 Freddy Rodriguez         47 West Palm Beach      FL   52:57.5 17:03 
   60  1169  3177 John McCabe              45 Orlando              FL   53:54.9 17:22 
   61  1176  3925 Joe Manosalo             49 Fort Lauderdale      FL   54:42.2 17:37 
   62  1185  2833 Antonio Yon              48 Miami                FL   55:00.2 17:43 
   63  1201  3718 John Cassinelli          49                           56:03.8 18:03 
   64  1212  2554 Tyrone Gerry             49 Oakland Park         FL   56:32.3 18:12 
   65  1221  2439 Vincent Lombardi         49 Southwest Ranches    FL   56:50.7 18:18 
   66  1265  2919 Joseph Myers             46 Sunrise              FL 1:00:46.0 19:34 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     7  2651 John Matire              54 West Palm Beach      FL   18:54.2  6:06 
    2    13  3610 Gerardo Castillo         52                           19:34.8  6:19 
    3    29  3787 Michael Smith            52 Fort Lauderdale      FL   21:33.5  6:57 
    4    33  2447 Barry Roby               50 Oakland Park         FL   21:39.9  6:59 
    5   119  2926 Forest Fenton            52 Davie                FL   25:06.9  8:05 
    6   126  3297 Nicholas Michopoulos     53 Plantation           FL   25:17.4  8:09 
    7   152  3621 Fred Hollowell           51                           25:50.4  8:19 
    8   161  2463 Jeff Jackson             50 Wilton Manors        FL   26:04.2  8:24 
    9   172  3685 Frank Satalino           54 West Palm Beach      FL   26:21.3  8:29 
   10   177  3671 Neil Trenk               54 Plantation           FL   26:28.5  8:32 
   11   182  2859 Douglas Webb             52 Margate              FL   26:37.2  8:35 
   12   235  3416 Pete Moortgat            53 Coconut Creek        FL   27:30.3  8:52 
   13   238  3399 Steve Stark              52                           27:32.1  8:52 
   14   249  3422 Tracy Travis             51 Oakland Park         FL   27:40.2  8:55 
   15   251  2718 Anthony Carrioulo        52 Fort Lauderdale      FL   27:41.0  8:55 
   16   269  3526 Bill Parady              54                           27:57.0  9:00 
   17   276  3175 Michael Hodgson          52 Deerfield Beach      FL   28:12.2  9:05 
   18   288  2832 Mark Fritz               52 Oakland Park         FL   28:24.6  9:09 
   19   291  2986 Chris Plummer            52 Davie                FL   28:25.8  9:10 
   20   305  3812 Jim Sayih                50 Pembroke Pines       FL   28:40.8  9:14 
   21   311  3790 Paul Hoffman             51 Wilton Manors        FL   28:43.1  9:15 
   22   317  3533 Roger Gonzalez           51 Cooper City          FL   28:47.3  9:16 
   23   321  3587 John Shields             53 Fort Lauderdale      FL   28:49.3  9:17 
   24   362  3824 Eduardo De Barros        53 Miramar              FL   29:41.9  9:34 
   25   404  2987 Kenny Thompson           52 Delray Beach         FL   30:29.9  9:49 
   26   443  3025 Christopher Clements     52                           31:24.8 10:07 
   27   463  2488 Bart Yeagley             51 Fort Pierce          FL   31:49.3 10:15 
   28   503  3245 John Vecchio             52 Hollywood            FL   32:42.9 10:32 
   29   579  3488 Lawrence Keesling        53 Wilton Manors        FL   33:55.3 10:56 
   30   597  2962 Jeremy Rifflard          51 Coconut Creek        FL   34:12.5 11:01 
   31   609  3834 Paul Schumann            53 Delray Beach         FL   34:27.6 11:06 
   32   667  3264 Jack McKessy             52 Boynton Beach        FL   35:36.2 11:28 
   33   766  2579 Claus Poehl              52 Fort Lauderdale      FL   37:41.3 12:08 
   34   832  2453 Robert Grosfield         51 Ft Lauderdale        FL   39:44.3 12:48 
   35   843  3467 Greg Goodman             53 Delray Beach         FL   40:00.1 12:53 
   36   890  3014 Greg Jackson             54 Fort Laudeerdale     FL   41:19.6 13:19 
   37   896  3821 Walter King              52 Coral Springs        FL   41:25.4 13:20 
   38   917  2497 Ross Holland             50 Fort Lauderdale      FL   42:31.0 13:42 
   39   934  3849 Mike Aubrey              52 Deerfield Beach      FL   43:13.8 13:55 
   40   961  3729 Gylfi Ernst Gislason     51                           44:10.3 14:14 
   41   964  3158 Ronald Lepard            50                           44:12.0 14:14 
   42   973  2466 Blaze Squeglia           52 Hollywood            FL   44:36.5 14:22 
   43   985  2572 David Walters            53 Plantation           FL   45:18.7 14:36 
   44  1004  3252 Andrew Valentino         54 Hollywood            FL   46:05.2 14:51 
   45  1082  3456 Richard Martin           50 West Palm Beach      FL   49:36.7 15:59 
   46  1093  2622 Dave Lindsay             53 Wellington           FL   50:44.1 16:20 
   47  1115  2754 Yuri Grijalva            51 Plantation           FL   51:26.8 16:34 
   48  1124  2747 Chris Bleuel             50 Ft Lauderdale        FL   51:56.0 16:43 
   49  1129  3931 Brett Howell             52 Fort Lauderdale      FL   52:01.9 16:45 
   50  1136  2457 Warren Wheeler           52 Ft Lauderdale        FL   52:18.8 16:51 
   51  1194  3573 Chris Mott               53 Sunrise              FL   55:39.5 17:55 
   52  1248  3564 Carlos Rosa              52                           58:22.4 18:48 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    40  3848 John House               57 Boca Raton           FL   21:54.2  7:03 
    2    49  2976 Jeff Linder              56 Fort Lauderdale      FL   22:42.7  7:19 
    3   178  3305 David Ellich             56                           26:28.7  8:32 
    4   180  3271 Scott Downes             55 Boca Raton           FL   26:33.4  8:33 
    5   207  2470 Joseph Delazzaro         55 Pompano Beach        FL   27:00.7  8:42 
    6   301  2990 R Scott Rivas            56 Davie                FL   28:38.5  9:14 
    7   342  3065 John Conroy              55 South Palm Beach     FL   29:11.3  9:24 
    8   391  3396 Jerry Newcombe           57 Pompano Beach        FL   30:13.7  9:44 
    9   409  2465 Glenn Wiltshire          58 Davie                FL   30:37.3  9:52 
   10   447  2587 Frederick Ottoway        57 Miami                FL   31:29.0 10:08 
   11   483  2867 Charles Schuver          57                           32:25.2 10:27 
   12   537  2861 Garth Hinckle            57 Boca Raton           FL   33:15.4 10:43 
   13   561  2671 Robert Seaman            57 Plantation           FL   33:46.8 10:53 
   14   583  3294 Glenn Camirand           56 Sunrise              FL   34:01.0 10:57 
   15   599  3075 Richard Neuroth          59 Boca Raton           FL   34:14.6 11:02 
   16   696  2997 Robert Cohen             57 Wilton Manors        FL   36:03.5 11:37 
   17   845  3281 James Dilenge            57 Plantation           FL   40:05.4 12:55 
   18   983  3889 Michael Clementi         57 Fort Lauderdale      FL   45:07.1 14:32 
   19   992  3677 Richard Gillis           57 Fort Lauderdale      FL   45:41.1 14:43 
   20   999  3278 Robert Hoecherl          56 Delray Beach         FL   45:49.3 14:45 
   21  1025  3142 John Rearer              55 Coral Springs        FL   47:01.7 15:09 
   22  1027  2421 Alan Boots               58 Sunrise              FL   47:04.8 15:10 
   23  1043  2931 David Cohen              58                           47:46.9 15:23 
   24  1102  3783 John Louvaris            55 Pompano Beach        FL   50:59.6 16:25 
   25  1107  3441 Willis Bishop            56 Coral Springs        FL   51:15.1 16:30 
   26  1173  3837 Bill Harris              59                      FL   54:40.0 17:36 
   27  1295  3095 Bob P. Doptoglon         55 Tamarac              FL 1:09:54.3 22:30 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    58  3737 Jeff Barr                60 Plantation           FL   23:07.0  7:27 
    2   128  2489 Richard Kretzschmar      62 Coconut Creek        FL   25:20.9  8:10 
    3   208  3825 Mike Kenney              61 Fort Lauderdale      FL   27:01.4  8:42 
    4   314  2427 Chuck Lanza              60 Cooper City          FL   28:43.4  9:15 
    5   471  2655 Timothy Haider           63                           32:01.0 10:19 
    6   674  3169 Bob Messing              62 Coral Springs        FL   35:40.8 11:30 
    7   760  3588 Paul O'Connell           60 Wilton Manors        FL   37:32.3 12:05 
    8   790  2669 John Turano              64 Sunrise              FL   38:21.1 12:21 
    9   813  3802 Dan Sawtell              63 Fort Lauderdale      FL   38:55.9 12:32 
   10  1057  3822 Paul Russell             61 Fort Lauderdale      FL   48:24.5 15:35 
   11  1064  3266 Chester Ludwick          64 Fort Lauderdale      FL   48:30.0 15:37 
   12  1120  3759 David Dipetrillo         63 Davie                FL   51:46.2 16:40 
   13  1233  3811 Virginia Coniver         64 Wilton Manors        FL   57:19.8 18:28 
   14  1237  2890 Gary Widman              62                           57:31.1 18:31 
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   232  3516 Bela Kovacs              66 Lauderdale-By-The-Se FL   27:20.7  8:49 
    2  1192  3574 Duck Liverman            69                           55:38.8 17:55 
    3  1222  2792 Daniel Baker             65                           56:51.4 18:18 
    4  1230  3041 Gerald Alessi            66                           57:02.3 18:22 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   925  2462 Barry Holeve             73 Ft Lauderdale        FL   42:46.9 13:47 
    2   979  2498 John Ficarelli           71                           44:51.1 14:27 
    3  1106  2490 Doug Graham              74 Lauderhill           FL   51:10.1 16:29 
    4  1165  3063 Donald Lacroix           70                           53:44.5 17:18 
MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   418  3845 Win Spears               77 Weston               FL   30:57.6  9:58 
    2   846  3240 Harold Wright            78 Fort Lauderdale      FL   40:06.4 12:55 

OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    14  2616 Laura Dibella            34 Fort Lauderdale      FL   19:39.5  6:20 
    2    21  3842 Ana Cadreche             42 Miami                FL   20:43.9  6:41 
    3    22  3293 Ngozi Uwah               40 Pompano Beach        FL   20:45.5  6:41 

FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    37  2972 Jennifer Stern           40 Boca Raton           FL   21:47.9  7:01 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 08
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   837  3870 Jordan O'Loughlin        06 Parkland             FL   39:51.1 12:50 
    2  1032  2864 Isabella Castillo        08                           47:28.5 15:17 
    3  1040  3744 Abigail Juskiewicz       07 Plantation           FL   47:42.9 15:22 
    4  1062  3128 Devyn Sherfield          07                           48:28.3 15:37 
    5  1095  3071 Audrey Bacic             06                           50:44.3 16:20 
    6  1160  3805 Addison Sobaram          06 Plantation           FL   53:32.8 17:15 
    7  1206  2886 Lauren Lombardi          08                           56:19.7 18:08 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   259  3184 Chloe Dykema             09                           27:51.0  8:58 
    2   683  3141 Isabella Bermingham      11                           35:54.7 11:34 
    3   807  2863 Gabriella Castillo       10                           38:44.2 12:29 
    4   848  3604 Samantha Dee             11                           40:07.1 12:55 
    5   909  3144 Tessa Rearer             10                           42:10.9 13:35 
    6  1029  2955 Vittoria Agate           11                           47:13.6 15:13 
    7  1175  3450 Bryana Saffer            11                           54:42.0 17:37 
    8  1236  3414 Elizabeth Babrove        10 Sunrise              FL   57:29.7 18:31 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    44  2790 Nicole Taggart           14 Davie                FL   22:04.5  7:07 
    2    52  3024 Grace Clements           14 Hollywood            FL   22:46.4  7:20 
    3    54  3002 Sophie Sweeney           14 Boca Raton           FL   22:52.6  7:22 
    4   100  3214 Crystal Cassinelli       13 Cooper City          FL   24:19.9  7:50 
    5   144  3890 Ashley Stultz            14 Lauderdale Hill      FL   25:41.7  8:17 
    6   160  3709 Gabrielle Lawson         14                           26:03.8  8:24 
    7   241  3715 Jenna Elique             13 Coral Springs        FL   27:34.4  8:53 
    8   260  3182 Lindley Dykema           12 Delray Beach         FL   27:51.1  8:58 
    9   262  2968 Kyra Steffer             13 Boca Raton           FL   27:51.7  8:59 
   10   308  3830 Tess Norkus              12 Hillsboro Beach      FL   28:41.8  9:15 
   11   361  3917 Zoe Larson               12 Coral Springs        FL   29:40.8  9:34 
   12   385  3876 Robyn Ratzan             14 Weston               FL   30:06.7  9:42 
   13   431  3949 Emily Doersam            12 Wilton Manors        FL   31:08.1 10:02 
   14   530  3447 Sophia Sierens           14 Pompano Beach        FL   33:02.2 10:38 
   15   548  3751 Kasey Galt               14 Weston               FL   33:30.5 10:48 
   16   606  3873 Logan Shafer             14 Weston               FL   34:24.2 11:05 
   17   698  3882 Veronica Suarez          12 Plantation           FL   36:04.4 11:37 
   18   714  2766 Alison Carr Mcgowan      13                           36:24.8 11:44 
   19   720  2767 Hannah Shev              13                           36:37.0 11:48 
   20   825  3411 Katelyn Ramsay           12 Parkland             FL   39:28.1 12:43 
   21   834  3010 Christopher Fischer Hyl  12                           39:48.3 12:49 
   22   838  3820 Angelika King            14 Coral Springs        FL   39:54.4 12:51 
   23   864  3721 Gabriela Bellido         13 Coral Springs        FL   40:35.7 13:04 
   24   884  2589 Hannah Scorgie           12                           41:03.9 13:14 
   25   956  3614 Victoria Puerto          13                           43:57.5 14:09 
   26  1024  3143 Clare Rearer             13                           47:01.4 15:09 
   27  1071  3566 Alexis Corrine Rosa      13                           48:59.7 15:47 
   28  1104  3543 Kayla Burge              13                           51:03.3 16:26 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   198  3410 Cristina Shawver         15 Lauderdale By The Se FL   26:52.5  8:39 
    2   211  3748 Elizabeth Price          17 Pompano Beach        FL   27:04.0  8:43 
    3   298  3922 Taryn Davis              18 Hawthorne            FL   28:35.2  9:13 
    4   357  3433 Wendy Bayless            17                           29:35.2  9:32 
    5   408  3863 Rachel Wass              16 Boca Raton           FL   30:34.2  9:51 
    6   470  2775 Anne Guastalli           17                           32:00.6 10:19 
    7   649  3367 Brooke Wheeler           19 Miami Gardens        FL   35:15.5 11:21 
    8   682  3586 Rae Shields              17 Fort Lauderdale      FL   35:54.7 11:34 
    9   723  3086 Katie Hall               16                           36:43.8 11:50 
   10   871  3945 Maya Givon               17 Planation            FL   40:49.9 13:09 
   11   887  3324 Anna-Monet Hartman       18                           41:07.7 13:15 
   12   958  3648 Kaitlyn Crespo           15 Sunrise              FL   44:04.1 14:12 
   13  1003  3253 Natalee Valentino        15                           46:05.2 14:50 
   14  1020  3571 Mary Latona              16                           46:51.5 15:05 
   15  1028  2958 Grayson Curtiss          16                           47:13.6 15:13 
   16  1047  3542 Brianna Burge            18                           47:53.2 15:25 
   17  1056  2961 Veronica Hoecherl        19                           48:23.1 15:35 
   18  1070  3565 Amanda Nicole Rosa       15                           48:58.2 15:46 
   19  1171  3916 Alexa Bard               16 Jupiter              FL   54:23.9 17:31 
   20  1227  3059 Alexis Reda              18 Davie                FL   56:55.3 18:20 
   21  1266  2921 Samantha Hayes           17                         1:00:53.5 19:36 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    59  2674 Rebeca Martinez          24 Pompano Beach        FL   23:10.2  7:28 
    2    82  2642 Jordyn Binkowski         21 Parkland             FL   23:43.3  7:39 
    3   104  3674 Jessica Durkee           24                           24:27.4  7:53 
    4   127  3529 Andrea Harrah            20 Weston               FL   25:18.5  8:09 
    5   153  3788 Trish Piercy             22 Indian Harbour Beach FL   25:51.1  8:20 
    6   250  3784 Megan Jayne              24 Davie                FL   27:40.5  8:55 
    7   297  2449 Lauren Clifton           24 Davie                FL   28:34.7  9:12 
    8   329  3724 Naomi Barnett            22 Fort Lauderdale      FL   28:59.3  9:20 
    9   388  2877 Dania Castillo           22 Hialeah              FL   30:08.1  9:42 
   10   400  3941 Laure Dubois             24 Pembroke Pines       FL   30:24.9  9:48 
   11   422  2603 Brianna Kerrigan         23 Pompano Beach        FL   31:01.1 10:00 
   12   436  3868 Michelle Jonaitis        24 Davie                FL   31:14.1 10:04 
   13   479  3370 Krystal Diaz             21 Miami Gardens        FL   32:21.0 10:25 
   14   499  2892 Jennifer Van Dorn        24 Plantation           FL   32:41.2 10:32 
   15   501  3851 Sandra Abed              21                      FL   32:41.6 10:32 
   16   524  2677 Cory Schuver             23 Fort Lauderdale      FL   33:00.6 10:38 
   17   549  2533 Kandra Robertson         22 Sunrise              FL   33:30.9 10:48 
   18   580  2784 Kierstin Super           23 Boca Raton           FL   33:56.0 10:56 
   19   582  3366 Courtney Defries         24 Miami Gardens        FL   34:00.3 10:57 
   20   589  3308 Jessica Hale             24 Miami Lakes          FL   34:02.8 10:58 
   21   596  2900 Jessica Luff             23 Coral Springs        FL   34:12.5 11:01 
   22   617  2773 Kelsey Clinton           21 Boca Raton           FL   34:36.1 11:09 
   23   646  2796 Kaitlyn Percival         24 Cooper City          FL   35:13.2 11:21 
   24   647  3368 Chantal Salas            22 Miami Gardens        FL   35:14.2 11:21 
   25   648  3373 Jacey Brady              21 Miami Gardens        FL   35:14.5 11:21 
   26   749  3349 Daniella Monroig         23 Miami Lakes          FL   37:24.1 12:03 
   27   761  3131 Brittany Calaluca        20 Pembroke Pines       FL   37:36.1 12:07 
   28   783  3093 Jessica Huffman          22 Ft. Lauderdale       FL   38:13.9 12:19 
   29   805  3035 Haley Linder             24 Ft Lauderdale        FL   38:42.6 12:28 
   30   810  3346 Whitney Briggs           24 Fort Lauderdale      FL   38:47.0 12:29 
   31   839  3810 Angela Parra             24 Miami                FL   39:55.8 12:52 
   32   850  3369 Megan Nichols            21 Fort Lauderdale      FL   40:10.8 12:56 
   33   851  3891 Brittany Hoyt            21 Fort Lauderdale      FL   40:12.5 12:57 
   34   853  3202 Annarely Rodriguez       22 Ft. Lauderdale       FL   40:22.5 13:00 
   35   899  3929 Sarah Thibodeau          22 Fort Lauderdale      FL   41:39.6 13:25 
   36   928  3921 Sally Nieves             24 Tamarac              FL   42:51.2 13:48 
   37   959  3409 Natalie Perez            20                           44:05.0 14:12 
   38  1001  3809 Claudia Caprio           24 Sw Ranches           FL   45:50.7 14:46 
   39  1010  2797 Michelle Miller          23                           46:15.9 14:54 
   40  1012  2812 Veronica Mohr            23                           46:16.2 14:54 
   41  1098  3773 Brittany Louvaris        24 Fort Lauderdale      FL   50:53.8 16:23 
   42  1163  3223 Jessica Del Rosario      24                           53:37.8 17:16 
   43  1259  3200 Rebekah Stephens         23 Sunrise              FL 1:00:02.4 19:20 
   44  1275  3249 Cristina Gonzalez        22                         1:01:55.8 19:56 
   45  1291  3816 Ariel Hernandez          22 Pembrokes Pines      FL 1:03:05.1 20:19 
   46  1294  2475 Sarah Johnson            23                         1:08:55.5 22:12 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    76  2482 Tiffany Oster            25 Fort Lauderdale      FL   23:34.9  7:36 
    2    81  2648 Laura Sullivan           29 Fort Lauderdale      FL   23:43.3  7:39 
    3   142  2733 Erika Brady              25                           25:40.5  8:16 
    4   145  2870 Serika Thomas            28 Miramar              FL   25:44.1  8:17 
    5   159  3415 Jill Parham              26 Ft. Lauderdale       FL   26:02.5  8:23 
    6   168  2487 Jennifer Usas            29 Ft. Lauderdale       FL   26:19.5  8:29 
    7   201  2401 Heather Setter           29 Miami                FL   26:54.6  8:40 
    8   205  3353 Natalie Rondon           28                           26:59.6  8:42 
    9   212  3880 Carly Hetzel             27 Fort Lauderdale      FL   27:04.1  8:43 
   10   221  3428 Kourtney Trainor         28 Ft Lauderdale        FL   27:11.6  8:46 
   11   242  3755 Amanda Portwood          26                           27:35.4  8:53 
   12   257  2918 Nikki Prine              26 Lauderhill           FL   27:48.8  8:58 
   13   265  2426 Ashley Emerson           28                           27:56.0  9:00 
   14   296  3828 Kelly Perrins            27 Miami                FL   28:33.5  9:12 
   15   304  3424 Danielle Boczar          27 Fort Lauderdale      FL   28:39.4  9:14 
   16   312  2617 Mireya Aguilar           29 Miami                FL   28:43.2  9:15 
   17   318  3031 Amanda Loftus            26 Plantation           FL   28:47.4  9:16 
   18   335  3374 Carly Phillips           26 Miami Gardens        FL   29:05.2  9:22 
   19   341  3008 Carmen Dejesus           26 Coral Springs        FL   29:10.9  9:24 
   20   349  3388 Jennifer Johnson         26 Weston               FL   29:19.3  9:27 
   21   370  3689 Ashley Venezia           29 Cooper City          FL   29:52.1  9:37 
   22   375  3562 Khristine Zimmermann     29 Ft. Lauderdale       FL   29:56.0  9:39 
   23   379  3049 Michelle Giannone        26                           29:58.0  9:39 
   24   383  3722 Rhianna Rivera           28 Hollywood            FL   30:03.5  9:41 
   25   411  2771 Victoria Mambru          29 West Palm Beach      FL   30:38.6  9:52 
   26   412  3881 Lauren Cummings          27 Tamarac              FL   30:38.9  9:52 
   27   416  3464 Shannon Keathley         28 Fort Lauderdale      FL   30:49.8  9:56 
   28   437  3935 Ashley Luchansky         27 Coconut Grove        FL   31:16.1 10:04 
   29   462  3475 Brittany Schleuger       25                           31:49.0 10:15 
   30   464  3589 Staci Fishman            26                           31:50.0 10:15 
   31   466  3539 Elyse Heidelberg         27 Davie                FL   31:53.2 10:16 
   32   477  3403 Sofia Gutta              27 Fort Lauderdale      FL   32:14.7 10:23 
   33   481  2907 Anna Davis               26 Fort Lauderdale      FL   32:23.7 10:26 
   34   487  3260 Tammy Napoles            27 Davie                FL   32:27.0 10:27 
   35   488  3702 Melissa Goodwin          29 Plantation           FL   32:27.1 10:27 
   36   502  2824 Jessica Bourgeois        28                           32:41.8 10:32 
   37   510  3736 Abigail Biglane          26 Fort Lauderdale      FL   32:47.4 10:34 
   38   515  2924 Daniela Zeller           28 Miami                FL   32:50.2 10:35 
   39   520  3767 Nathalie Feldstein       28 Plantation           FL   32:55.6 10:36 
   40   526  2783 Elizabeth Vitullo        28                           33:02.0 10:38 
   41   533  2500 Claudine Decorato        29                           33:12.6 10:42 
   42   535  2992 Jennifer Rivas           29                           33:14.2 10:42 
   43   563  2467 Brittany Clarke          29 Pompano Beach        FL   33:48.2 10:53 
   44   595  2750 Diane Ruiz               28 Miami                FL   34:11.6 11:01 
   45   619  3110 Christine Kummerfeldt    26                           34:39.5 11:10 
   46   622  3654 Kristen Gulliver         25 Fort Lauderdale      FL   34:44.9 11:12 
   47   666  2551 Christina Acevedo        27                           35:35.7 11:28 
   48   678  3263 Lauren Kirik             29 Oakland Park         FL   35:44.5 11:31 
   49   687  2560 Lian Nograd              25                           35:58.1 11:35 
   50   705  3897 Jen Weave                29 Davie                FL   36:12.2 11:40 
   51   712  3262 Caitlin Coyle            26 Margate              FL   36:21.5 11:43 
   52   754  3151 Victoria Laserna         29 Doral                FL   37:28.8 12:04 
   53   765  2570 Kayla Foltz              28 Hollywood            FL   37:39.9 12:08 
   54   770  3934 Melissa William          26 Planation            FL   37:53.3 12:12 
   55   774  3011 Devan Smith              25 Wellington           FL   37:56.3 12:13 
   56   847  2610 Shalon Webb              25 Coconut Creek        FL   40:06.4 12:55 
   57   869  3504 Sarah Perry              29 Pompano Beach        FL   40:45.5 13:08 
   58   901  2802 Tiffany Dewberry         25                           41:40.8 13:25 
   59   902  2801 Stephanie Dewberry       25 Davie                FL   41:41.3 13:26 
   60   915  3769 Deanna Perlowin          28 Ft Lauderdale        FL   42:19.2 13:38 
   61   930  2726 Kasey Richter            29 West Palm Beach      FL   42:59.1 13:51 
   62   939  2724 Jenna Eichenbaum         29 Fort Lauderdale      FL   43:18.8 13:57 
   63   940  3170 Ana Robayna              25 Coral Gables         FL   43:20.3 13:57 
   64   952  3607 Lauren Rey               29                           43:40.8 14:04 
   65   955  2779 Tatiana Velazquez        29 West Palm Beach      FL   43:49.8 14:07 
   66  1009  3847 Jessica Munera           28 Miami                FL   46:14.8 14:54 
   67  1034  2808 Sarah Saunders           26 Deerfield Beach      FL   47:37.0 15:20 
   68  1048  3798 Theresa Birt             26 Cooper City          FL   47:55.2 15:26 
   69  1078  3150 Chelsea Lee-Pike         25                           49:25.5 15:55 
   70  1137  3104 Karolita Mendez          28 Coral Springs        FL   52:19.3 16:51 
   71  1141  3205 Cori Mayo                26                           52:23.1 16:52 
   72  1190  2854 Rachel Paszkiewicz       28 Jupiter              FL   55:38.8 17:55 
   73  1196  3136 Christine Brownstein     29 Tamarac              FL   55:48.0 17:58 
   74  1209  2410 Samantha Voso            29 Oakland Park         FL   56:30.0 18:12 
   75  1228  3684 Melissa Cicione          25 Plantation           FL   56:56.5 18:20 
   76  1232  3626 Julia Michniewicz        27                           57:15.1 18:26 
   77  1251  2917 Brit Deluciano           25 Fort Lauderdale      FL   59:02.9 19:01 
   78  1252  3321 Colette Larsen           26                           59:05.9 19:02 
   79  1261  3894 Christina Galgano        28 Plantation           FL 1:00:18.2 19:25 
   80  1280  2657 Ruby Badalati            29 Pembroke Pines       FL 1:02:02.9 19:59 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    28  3886 Geishel Valverde         34 Miami                FL   21:29.7  6:56 
    2    46  3553 Tina Lacertosa           34                           22:22.5  7:13 
    3    88  2664 Yuly Van Brakel          32 Fort Lauderdale      FL   23:56.9  7:43 
    4    98  2649 Beda Martinez            30 Ft Lauderdale        FL   24:16.4  7:49 
    5   133  3521 Kristen Taylor           30 West Palm Beach      FL   25:34.4  8:14 
    6   146  3307 Gina Harrow              32 North Bethesda       MD   25:44.3  8:18 
    7   149  2869 Julie Burrell            30 Lauderhill           BR   25:46.9  8:18 
    8   154  3766 Rachel Sterling          32                           25:51.9  8:20 
    9   162  2652 Caitlin Parrott          34 Coral Springs        FL   26:04.5  8:24 
   10   170  3582 Martyna Baginska         32 Miami Gardens        FL   26:20.8  8:29 
   11   187  2511 Courtney Mohamed         32 Pompano Beach        FL   26:44.4  8:37 
   12   188  3489 Jennifer Logan           31 Pompano Beach        FL   26:44.5  8:37 
   13   195  3358 Eimear Coyle             30 Ft.Lauderdale        FL   26:52.0  8:39 
   14   199  3115 Jana Grimm               33 Fort Lauderdale      FL   26:53.8  8:40 
   15   216  3363 Georgia Brown            30 Miami Gardens        FL   27:06.7  8:44 
   16   220  2888 Carolina Gomez           33 Oakland Park         FL   27:11.5  8:46 
   17   222  3829 Christina Winsett        31 Fort Lauderdale      FL   27:13.0  8:46 
   18   225  3087 Sandra Saimpha           30 Ft. Lauderdale       FL   27:14.3  8:47 
   19   237  3167 Allison McTigue          34 Fort Lauderdale      FL   27:31.6  8:52 
   20   248  3473 Nikole Sankey            30 Fort Lauderdale      FL   27:39.5  8:55 
   21   266  2758 Zsofia Inhauzer          34 Pompano Beach        FL   27:56.2  9:00 
   22   302  2905 Jacki Crosby             34 Fort Lauderdale      FL   28:38.5  9:14 
   23   307  2948 Mayboll Farinas          31 Miramar              FL   28:41.6  9:15 
   24   309  2938 Kristi Klotz Macy        34 Fort Lauderdale      FL   28:42.1  9:15 
   25   323  3084 Lindsey Cortes           30 Ft. Lauderdale       FL   28:54.8  9:19 
   26   324  3643 Monica Hands             33 Fort Lauderdale      FL   28:54.9  9:19 
   27   326  3423 Theresa Strub            32 Fort Lauderdale      FL   28:57.1  9:20 
   28   330  3001 Sara Davis               33 Coral Springs        FL   29:00.8  9:21 
   29   358  3072 Alisha Auth              30 Davie                FL   29:37.2  9:33 
   30   393  2645 Micall Rylander          34 Delray Beach         N/   30:14.1  9:44 
   31   395  2614 Britta Schlager          34 Fort Lauderdale      FL   30:18.9  9:46 
   32   407  3147 Hilene De Amorim         30                           30:34.1  9:51 
   33   410  2778 Rebecca Luke             33 Coral Springs        FL   30:38.3  9:52 
   34   419  3354 Michele Benavente        31 Fort Lauderdale      FL   30:58.7  9:59 
   35   424  2702 Lauren Collins           32 Boca Raton           FL   31:02.0 10:00 
   36   427  2729 Ashley Steele            30 Fort Lauderdale      FL   31:04.5 10:01 
   37   429  3146 Luis Gonzalez            32 Miami                FL   31:07.1 10:01 
   38   430  3499 Emily Dorsette           30                           31:07.7 10:02 
   39   435  2751 Jessey Andris            30 Tamarac              FL   31:11.8 10:03 
   40   438  2717 Audrey Foy               33 Fort Lauderdale      FL   31:16.2 10:04 
   41   441  3194 Elizabeth Spire          32 Miami                FL   31:22.1 10:06 
   42   446  2479 Stefanie Buchanan        30 Oakland Park         FL   31:28.9 10:08 
   43   449  2420 Jamie Morris             30 Fort Lauderdale      FL   31:29.2 10:09 
   44   456  3301 Laura Higgins            31 Fort Lauderdale      FL   31:39.4 10:12 
   45   465  2953 Lisa Hughes              31                           31:52.7 10:16 
   46   469  3591 Sara Davis               32                           31:57.6 10:18 
   47   485  3430 Lindsey Boesl            31 Pembroke Pines       FL   32:26.6 10:27 
   48   492  2703 Kristin Tucker           31                           32:31.9 10:29 
   49   497  2663 Katie Peugh              30 Fort Lauderdale      FL   32:39.4 10:31 
   50   509  2639 Kelly Cammarata          31 Deerfield Beach      FL   32:47.1 10:34 
   51   514  3117 Natasha Gorsin           33                           32:50.0 10:35 
   52   546  2835 Jessica Alvarez          30 Fort Lauderdale      FL   33:30.2 10:47 
   53   553  3485 Abbi Freifeld            31 Delray Beach         FL   33:35.7 10:49 
   54   565  2690 Katherine Meadows        31                           33:48.9 10:54 
   55   567  2686 Amanda Oloughlin         31 Fort Lauderdale      FL   33:49.3 10:54 
   56   573  2781 Pia Schwarzenbach        32                           33:51.6 10:54 
   57   575  2598 Rainee Snowhite          34 Jupiter,             FL   33:52.3 10:55 
   58   577  3672 Dianna Saunders          32 Miami Beach          FL   33:54.2 10:55 
   59   590  3909 Jenny Schreiber          32 Lighthouse Point     FL   34:05.4 10:59 
   60   613  3102 Colleen Morrissette      30                           34:33.2 11:08 
   61   614  3082 Kelly Stoddard           30 Fort Lauderdale      FL   34:33.7 11:08 
   62   615  3494 Tracy Perusi             32 Fort Lauderdale      FL   34:34.2 11:08 
   63   629  3376 Kimberly Woerner         30                           35:00.7 11:17 
   64   638  3857 Ashleigh Gore            34 Plantation           FL   35:07.1 11:19 
   65   643  3465 Lyndsey Cusack           30                           35:09.1 11:19 
   66   658  3094 Cristina Francis         33 Cooper City          FL   35:31.2 11:26 
   67   662  2946 Crystal Bohan            30                           35:32.6 11:27 
   68   670  3453 Leslie Parente           34                           35:39.8 11:29 
   69   672  3517 Boh Phillips             31 Fort Lauderdale      FL   35:40.6 11:29 
   70   689  3235 Sandra Stetter           33 Fort Lauderdale      FL   35:59.7 11:36 
   71   694  3019 Lucie Di Capua           31                           36:02.3 11:36 
   72   711  3948 Nancy Nelch              33                      FL   36:20.3 11:42 
   73   716  3259 Jessica Rojas            33                           36:28.4 11:45 
   74   722  3042 Adrienne Bolten          33 Fort Lauderdale      FL   36:41.4 11:49 
   75   736  3883 Maggie Moening           30 Fort Lauderdale      FL   37:08.9 11:58 
   76   741  3165 Stacey Blecker           32 Wilton Manors        FL   37:16.0 12:00 
   77   744  3053 Maggie Toms              32                           37:17.7 12:01 
   78   752  2600 Lizette Casco            33 Fort Lauderdale      FL   37:26.3 12:03 
   79   756  2641 Gayle Devonport          32 Delray Beach         FL   37:29.5 12:05 
   80   762  2731 Andrea Devonport         33 North Lauderdale     FL   37:36.3 12:07 
   81   773  3036 Rositsa Tanger           32 Dania Beach          FL   37:56.2 12:13 
   82   800  3898 Gretchel Vazquez         31 Boynton Beach        FL   38:39.3 12:27 
   83   808  3318 Carley Stair             30 Plantation           FL   38:44.3 12:29 
   84   824  3723 Jennifer Thomas          30 Coral Springs        FL   39:27.9 12:43 
   85   841  3030 Tammie Pereira           33 Ft Lauderdale        FL   39:56.7 12:52 
   86   849  3372 Erica Lawton             34 Tamarac              FL   40:10.0 12:56 
   87   868  2668 Danielle Marotta         34 Miami Beach          FL   40:43.8 13:07 
   88   880  3884 Jennifer Pett            34 Fort Lauderdale      FL   41:01.1 13:13 
   89   886  3496 Ashleigh Lucas           32 Davie                FL   41:06.2 13:14 
   90   910  2619 Erin Foley               30 Pompano Beach        FL   42:11.0 13:35 
   91   920  2695 Candie Baltz             31                           42:36.3 13:43 
   92   923  3237 Vanessa Jagusztyn        32                           42:40.2 13:45 
   93   924  2725 Lauren Simo              30 Fort Lauderdale      FL   42:43.3 13:46 
   94   932  2941 Caryn Saffer             32 Dania Beach          FL   43:06.5 13:53 
   95   936  3836 Erika Douglas            31 Coral Springs        FL   43:15.9 13:56 
   96   962  2710 Jessica Grogan           30                           44:11.1 14:14 
   97   967  2818 Amy Henderson            34                           44:20.9 14:17 
   98   986  3181 Samantha Bart            33 Plantation           FL   45:23.8 14:37 
   99   987  2569 Melissa Roy              30 Fort Lauderdale      FL   45:25.9 14:38 
  100   988  3429 Luciana Cerro            31                           45:26.2 14:38 
  101   989  2605 Robin Schaffer           31 Ft Lauderdale        FL   45:30.3 14:39 
  102  1007  2464 Alicia Rosier            32 Fort Myers           FL   46:11.0 14:52 
  103  1026  3491 Rebecca Peranio          31 Ft Lauderdale        FL   47:01.8 15:09 
  104  1087  2578 Nicole Gleason           33 Miramar              FL   50:09.4 16:09 
  105  1090  3193 Irene Mulqueen           32 Pompano Beach        FL   50:24.1 16:14 
  106  1145  2636 Emily Barrett            33 Davie                FL   52:37.0 16:57 
  107  1146  2852 Kristin McGuire          30 Davie                FL   52:40.2 16:58 
  108  1172  3454 Judy De La Cruz          31 Miami                FL   54:27.4 17:32 
  109  1211  3130 Stacy Morgan             30 Miami                FL   56:31.3 18:12 
  110  1238  3683 Karine Hachon            30 Sunnyy Isles Beach   FL   57:32.5 18:32 
  111  1242  2909 Noelle Arena             33 Margate              FL   57:53.1 18:38 
  112  1288  2416 Jenny Arroyo             30 Hollywood            FL 1:02:41.5 20:11 
  113  1289  2417 Anna Levin               31 Plantation           FL 1:02:44.0 20:12 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    55  2789 Tammy Caja               37 Pompano Beach        FL   22:54.9  7:23 
    2    60  3749 Meagan Bradley           35 Plantation           FL   23:11.0  7:28 
    3    84  3216 Caroline Archambault     35                           23:46.9  7:40 
    4   106  2800 Kelly Walsh              36 Miami Beach          FL   24:31.8  7:54 
    5   111  3933 Catherin Soto            39 Boca Raton           FL   24:54.5  8:02 
    6   114  3160 Idalia Telus             37 Oakland Park         FL   25:00.6  8:03 
    7   117  3054 Carolyn Ivy              37 Homestead            FL   25:05.8  8:05 
    8   138  2452 Michelle Eddy            39 Coconut Creek        FL   25:39.2  8:16 
    9   158  3520 Michelle Iorio           35 Hollywood            FL   26:00.4  8:23 
   10   190  2715 Marcela Brissenden       37 Fort Lauderdale      BR   26:45.5  8:37 
   11   202  3064 Maria Davila             36 Oakland Park         FL   26:57.5  8:41 
   12   204  2666 Adriana Henao            37                           26:58.3  8:41 
   13   229  3357 Meredith Wiener          35 Plantation           NA   27:19.4  8:48 
   14   270  2667 Flavia Aliberti          36 Boca Raton           FL   27:57.8  9:01 
   15   275  3664 Denise Rosenberg         38 Coral Springs        FL   28:11.7  9:05 
   16   322  3658 Samantha Van Nuys        36 Fort Lauderdale      FL   28:50.6  9:17 
   17   331  2994 Kristen Schiano          35 Boca Raton           FL   29:02.0  9:21 
   18   332  3905 Terrill Pyburn           37                      FL   29:02.4  9:21 
   19   336  2577 Vicki Peeler             38                           29:06.8  9:23 
   20   345  3153 Skie Greye               37                           29:12.8  9:25 
   21   346  3003 Suzanne Wong             35 Deerfield Beach      FL   29:16.1  9:26 
   22   384  2764 Erica Gurule             37 Fort Lauderdale      FL   30:04.5  9:41 
   23   386  3365 Randi Wolfson            35 Miami                FL   30:07.5  9:42 
   24   397  3800 Jenny Nunez              39                      FL   30:19.7  9:46 
   25   414  2963 Kristi Pannullo          37 Ft. Lauderdale       FL   30:41.3  9:53 
   26   421  2602 Amy Gurdak               37                           31:00.0  9:59 
   27   440  2822 Sabrina Fabi             37                           31:20.7 10:06 
   28   453  3016 Marcy Hofle              37 Wilton Manors        FL   31:35.1 10:10 
   29   467  3531 Jennifer Bourgouin       38 Davie                FL   31:54.5 10:17 
   30   468  3407 Cristina Cuevas          38                           31:56.1 10:17 
   31   486  3854 Beth Finizio             38 Fort Lauderdale      FL   32:26.7 10:27 
   32   493  3697 Liliana Leon             35 Wilton Manors        FL   32:33.1 10:29 
   33   496  3382 Marcela Fiol             39                           32:36.5 10:30 
   34   519  3265 Mariana Cottin           38 Pompano Beach        FL   32:55.0 10:36 
   35   528  3716 Nada Sater               37 Miami                FL   33:02.0 10:38 
   36   539  3576 Jami Moll                36 Coral Springs        FL   33:16.8 10:43 
   37   543  2456 Susan Camacho            38 Davie                FL   33:22.4 10:45 
   38   544  2493 Jamie Garcia             37 Davie                FL   33:24.0 10:46 
   39   557  3069 Melanie Wilson           38 Pompano Beach        FL   33:40.4 10:51 
   40   560  3359 Cynthia Martinez         35 Fort Lauderdale      FL   33:44.3 10:52 
   41   585  2944 Ingrid Bendana           38 Fort Lauderdale      FL   34:01.6 10:58 
   42   586  2501 Karen Rech               38 Fort Lauderdale      FL   34:01.6 10:58 
   43   587  3020 Jamie Oconnor            38 Pompano Beach        FL   34:01.7 10:58 
   44   602  2621 Jennifer Gregory         37 Plantation           FL   34:19.8 11:03 
   45   625  3149 Agnieszka Hewitt         36 Fort Lauderdale      FL   34:48.0 11:13 
   46   633  3469 Kenia Jaimes             36 Homestead            FL   35:03.8 11:18 
   47   635  3560 Stephanie Pingol         38 Cooper City          FL   35:05.6 11:18 
   48   640  2611 Stephanie Harvey         35 Fort Lauderdale      FL   35:08.0 11:19 
   49   644  2788 Debra Rigg               38 North Lauderdale     FL   35:10.8 11:20 
   50   653  3337 Rosa Reyes               35 Weston, Fl           FL   35:26.3 11:25 
   51   656  2860 Linda Gregard            37 Plantation           FL   35:28.7 11:26 
   52   691  3660 Marcia Lowther           37 Pembroke Pines       FL   36:01.2 11:36 
   53   699  3558 Cynthia Jacinthe         35 Miami                FL   36:04.6 11:37 
   54   700  2954 Anitra Agate             36 Cooper City          GA   36:05.6 11:38 
   55   708  2757 Jennifer Salzano         36                           36:17.8 11:41 
   56   713  2904 Rachel Ramirez           35                           36:22.9 11:43 
   57   718  3939 Courtney Kelly           36 Miami                FL   36:33.1 11:46 
   58   735  3286 Nancy Smith              37 Fort Lauderdale      FL   37:08.5 11:58 
   59   747  3435 Ashley Peal              35 Wilton Manors        FL   37:22.9 12:02 
   60   751  2403 Wee Sazon                36 North Lauderdale     FL   37:26.0 12:03 
   61   759  3618 Esther De Jesus          36                           37:32.1 12:05 
   62   775  3012 Michelle Rashlich        35 Delray Beach         FL   37:57.6 12:14 
   63   778  2637 Michelle Tracy           37 Coral Springs        FL   38:02.4 12:15 
   64   785  2681 Cheri Valenzuela         35 Ft. Lauderdale       FL   38:14.7 12:19 
   65   788  3594 Kari Pallotto            38                           38:19.6 12:21 
   66   792  3291 Jennifer Ariza           39                           38:23.0 12:22 
   67   804  3452 Iris-Ann Smeltz          36                           38:42.1 12:28 
   68   809  3772 Marisa Boneta            37 Fort Lauderdale      FL   38:46.4 12:29 
   69   816  3345 Sabrina Wielandt         36 Fort Lauderdale      FL   38:58.7 12:33 
   70   818  3191 Carolyn Bean             36                           39:03.9 12:35 
   71   821  2660 Nicole Caracciolo        35                           39:07.4 12:36 
   72   823  2612 Esther Martinez          35 Pembroke Pines       FL   39:27.2 12:42 
   73   866  2813 Naomi Epstein            39 Hallandale           FL   40:39.1 13:06 
   74   882  2975 Jamie Ferguson           35                           41:01.5 13:13 
   75   889  3620 Lana Palmer              38                           41:14.9 13:17 
   76   895  3050 Sarah Foust              36 Ft Lauderdale        FL   41:23.6 13:20 
   77   897  2435 Rhonda Rosier            36 Fort Lauderdale      FL   41:25.8 13:21 
   78   912  3567 Laura Vargas             37 Fort Lauderdale      FL   42:14.5 13:36 
   79   921  2631 Leslie Lewis             36 Orlando              RE   42:39.6 13:44 
   80   922  3771 Halel Gilson             35 Coral Gabels         FL   42:39.7 13:44 
   81   942  3459 Jennifer Strom           38 Wellington           FL   43:22.6 13:58 
   82   943  2989 Crista Mockenhaupt       38 Delray Beach         FL   43:24.0 13:59 
   83   945  2510 Nicole Provencher        36 Pompano Beach        FL   43:26.9 14:00 
   84   965  3887 Lisa Bruder              37 Lake Worth           FL   44:14.0 14:15 
   85   970  2735 Latasha Cruthird         36 Lauderhill           FL   44:32.7 14:21 
   86  1006  2712 Janine Pekora            37                           46:08.2 14:51 
   87  1019  3746 Adriana Moura            37 Boca Raton           FL   46:46.7 15:04 
   88  1022  2839 Brandee Lam              38 Miami Shores         FL   46:53.3 15:06 
   89  1031  2956 Becky Cashdollar         38 Cooper City          FL   47:27.8 15:17 
   90  1033  2862 Martha Castillo          39 Miami                FL   47:33.8 15:19 
   91  1036  2761 Katerina Skoundridakis   39 Coconut Creek        FL   47:38.9 15:21 
   92  1052  3797 Isel Rodriguez           36 Pembroke Pines       FL   48:03.2 15:28 
   93  1063  3126 Donna Sherfield          37                           48:29.1 15:37 
   94  1068  3579 Jennifer McWeeney        36 Fort Lauderdale      FL   48:55.6 15:45 
   95  1091  3134 Maureen Rohkamm          35 Pompano Beach        FL   50:25.5 16:14 
   96  1121  3162 Radmila Abosch           35 Fort Lauderdale      FL   51:49.3 16:41 
   97  1143  3608 Michele Gutstadt         36                           52:26.3 16:53 
   98  1147  2609 Amy Jimenez              35                           52:44.1 16:59 
   99  1148  3005 Kelly Miller             38 Stuart               FL   52:55.8 17:03 
  100  1152  2549 Jennifer Lucas           36                           52:58.0 17:03 
  101  1153  3840 Michelle Hodgson         38 Margate              FL   53:03.4 17:05 
  102  1168  3541 Sherley Burge            39 Cooper Cirty         FL   53:48.7 17:20 
  103  1187  2567 Jill Rusk                37 Weeki Wachee         FL   55:12.1 17:47 
  104  1188  3548 Heather Davis            37 Lake Worth           FL   55:36.6 17:54 
  105  1200  2714 Barbara Bertolani        39                           55:56.4 18:01 
  106  1225  3568 Stephanie Marte          37 Fort Lauderdale      FL   56:53.5 18:19 
  107  1243  2966 Jenny Berger             37                           58:04.6 18:42 
  108  1258  2920 Margaret Myers           38                           59:57.9 19:19 
  109  1264  3762 Cheryl Springer          37 Lauderhill           FL 1:00:28.2 19:28 
  110  1276  3427 Ester Ferrera            36 Coral Springs        FL 1:01:55.8 19:56 
  111  1281  3009 Amanda Fischer Hylton    39 Miramar              FL 1:02:03.0 19:59 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    75  3269 Asya Cabral              40 Pompano Beach        FL   23:33.7  7:35 
    2    85  3696 Jocelyn Thomas           43                           23:48.6  7:40 
    3    96  2934 Jewels Hall              41 Fort Lauderdale      FL   24:14.7  7:49 
    4   151  3534 Tammie Gonzalez          42                           25:50.4  8:19 
    5   167  3750 Shin Donlan              41                           26:16.4  8:28 
    6   174  3497 Peggy Spencer            43 Lighthouse Point     FL   26:24.7  8:31 
    7   197  3445 Carina Roberts           44 Pompano Beach        FL   26:52.4  8:39 
    8   209  2807 Heidi Birnbaum           40 Fort Lauderdale      FL   27:02.8  8:43 
    9   258  3503 Silvana Menegon          42                           27:50.7  8:58 
   10   281  3792 Tiia Weckstron           44 Ft. Lauderdale       FL   28:15.8  9:06 
   11   316  3121 Christine Fingado        44 Fort Lauderdale      FL   28:43.6  9:15 
   12   327  2523 Sandra Rosa              41                           28:57.7  9:20 
   13   328  3325 Charlene Gilmour         42 Coral Springs        FL   28:59.0  9:20 
   14   363  2530 Carolyn Abrahams         42                           29:42.0  9:34 
   15   378  2740 Alkie Ximinies           40 Pembroke Pines       FL   29:57.9  9:39 
   16   380  2881 Lily Medina              40 Fort Lauderdale      FL   29:58.0  9:39 
   17   389  2979 Yasmin Nava              41 Sunrise              FL   30:11.2  9:43 
   18   392  3538 Lesha Omalley            40                           30:13.9  9:44 
   19   394  2793 Gladys Taggart           42                           30:17.2  9:45 
   20   413  3512 Janet Naylon             42 Weston               BR   30:39.0  9:52 
   21   417  3458 Bridgette Swaney         41 Fort Lauderdale      FL   30:53.0  9:57 
   22   426  3686 Tracy Schmidt            43 Davie                FL   31:04.5 10:01 
   23   432  3634 Rosie Massarelli         41 Lake Worth           FL   31:09.1 10:02 
   24   433  3330 Jodi Anton               40 Hollywood            FL   31:09.6 10:02 
   25   445  3528 Jessica Romero           40 Miami                FL   31:28.5 10:08 
   26   455  2436 Leanne Johnstone         41 Fort Lauderdale      FL   31:39.2 10:12 
   27   473  2851 Kimberly Devlin          44 Ft Lauderdale        FL   32:02.5 10:19 
   28   484  3361 Nicole Young             43 Deerfield            FL   32:26.5 10:27 
   29   516  3074 Jennifer Kilpatrick      44 Coconut Creek        FL   32:52.2 10:35 
   30   522  3532 Christianne St. Philip   42 Loxahatchee          FL   32:56.2 10:37 
   31   527  3817 Vicky Benmergui          44 Miami Lakes          FL   33:02.0 10:38 
   32   536  2634 Kim Najera               40 Jupiter              FL   33:14.4 10:42 
   33   541  2911 Renee Peavey             43 Plantation           FL   33:18.0 10:44 
   34   542  3877 Jill Ratcan              43 Weston               FL   33:18.2 10:44 
   35   551  2913 Karen Berra              42 Boca Raton           FL   33:32.1 10:48 
   36   554  3412 Debbie Gulyas            42 Coral Springs        FL   33:39.3 10:50 
   37   559  3739 Eileen Lamarca           43                           33:42.7 10:52 
   38   564  2912 Lisa Tyrrell             44 Florida              FL   33:48.6 10:53 
   39   572  3487 Cindy Nicolosi           43 Deerfield Beach      FL   33:51.4 10:54 
   40   576  2746 Angela Goodwin           43 Pembroke Pines       FL   33:53.0 10:55 
   41   578  2477 Cindi McCue              44 Plantation           FL   33:54.9 10:55 
   42   605  2561 Anna Gregard             43                           34:23.1 11:05 
   43   608  3841 Jennifer Bakowski        44 Margate              FL   34:26.6 11:06 
   44   634  2701 Kimberly O'Gorman Raby   41 Pompano Beach        BR   35:04.5 11:18 
   45   636  3655 Candace Graham           42 Fort Lauderdale      FL   35:06.6 11:19 
   46   651  3432 Izumi Bayless            44 Davie                FL   35:19.0 11:23 
   47   664  2914 Michelle Maglione        44 Plantation           FL   35:33.7 11:27 
   48   671  2753 Debbie Alloy             44                           35:40.4 11:29 
   49   673  2752 Laura Marshall           43 Pembroke Pines       FL   35:40.6 11:29 
   50   684  3140 Deanna Bermingham        44 Hollywood            FL   35:55.2 11:34 
   51   692  3651 Tamyka Lee               40 Pembroke Pines       FL   36:01.2 11:36 
   52   701  2442 Nichole Geisser          43 Coral Springs        FL   36:08.8 11:39 
   53   702  2565 Rise Mosher              43 Plantation           FL   36:10.2 11:39 
   54   703  2544 Shannon Grant            41 Fort Lauderdale      FL   36:10.5 11:39 
   55   719  2951 Martha Eichloff          41 Pembroke Pines       FL   36:33.1 11:46 
   56   724  2656 Christine Lyden          44 Coral Springs        FL   36:50.9 11:52 
   57   727  2939 Natalie Wible            41 Pompano Beach        FL   36:55.4 11:54 
   58   737  2575 Antje Jackson            40 Ft. Lauderdale       FL   37:13.0 11:59 
   59   740  3166 Louise Godfrey           42 Fort Lauderdale      FL   37:14.7 12:00 
   60   772  3192 Anna Adams               44 Wilton Manors        FL   37:55.7 12:13 
   61   798  3029 Sabra Hall               44 Fort Lauderdale      FL   38:34.9 12:26 
   62   802  2698 Natalya Russkaya         44                           38:41.7 12:28 
   63   812  2865 Ralph Castillo           41                           38:52.9 12:31 
   64   817  3402 Tina Villarreal          44 Hallandale Beach     FL   39:02.8 12:35 
   65   820  2506 Andrea O'Brien           44 Coconut Creek        FL   39:06.9 12:36 
   66   826  3227 Adria Minevich           44 Coral Springs        FL   39:30.6 12:44 
   67   830  2684 April Sharp              43 Weston               FL   39:40.4 12:47 
   68   831  3228 Shelby Ruebens           40 Plantation           FL   39:42.1 12:47 
   69   842  2478 Brenda Berry             41 Oakland Park         FL   39:59.3 12:53 
   70   876  3793 Leisa Wade               41 Ft. Lauderdale       FL   40:58.2 13:12 
   71   919  2826 Carla Fordman            44 Pompano Beach        FL   42:34.9 13:43 
   72   931  2526 Tami Steinlage           43 Wilton Manors        FL   43:00.1 13:51 
   73   948  2894 Michelle Morgan          44 Davie                FL   43:28.7 14:00 
   74   957  2518 Wendy McClain            43 Jacksonville         FL   43:57.9 14:10 
   75   969  3408 Norris Perez             44 Davie                FL   44:25.9 14:19 
   76   976  3763 Amanda Reiter            44 Coral Springs        FL   44:40.6 14:23 
   77  1013  3083 Carla Beavers            41 Fort Lauderdale      FL   46:25.9 14:57 
   78  1015  3039 Giovanna Alessi          41 Fort Lauderdale      FL   46:26.7 14:57 
   79  1016  3044 Adriana Martinengo       40 Lake Worth           FL   46:29.1 14:58 
   80  1061  3843 Tiffany Phillips         42 Fort Lauderdale      FL   48:27.0 15:36 
   81  1072  3023 Susan Peart              43                           49:15.2 15:52 
   82  1075  2537 Jodi Donnellon           42                           49:19.6 15:53 
   83  1077  3895 Karina Seminario         40 Fort Lauderdale      FL   49:24.3 15:55 
   84  1079  3114 Elizabeta Merlino        44 Fort Lauderdale      BR   49:31.4 15:57 
   85  1092  2581 Holly Tucker             41 Plantation           FL   50:28.9 16:15 
   86  1128  2433 Michelle Heiser          42                           51:59.7 16:45 
   87  1133  2508 Keri Dowling             41 Fort Lauderdale      FL   52:17.1 16:50 
   88  1139  2583 Laura Adams              42                           52:22.4 16:52 
   89  1144  3637 Anna Leon                44 Fort Lauderdale      FL   52:33.2 16:55 
   90  1155  3068 Christine McCrady        40 Fort Lauderdale      FL   53:16.6 17:09 
   91  1161  2638 Winsome Witter           43 Miramar              FL   53:32.9 17:15 
   92  1162  3222 Theresa Gilchrist        44 Fort Lauderdale      FL   53:37.0 17:16 
   93  1164  3806 Faye Hylton              40 Boynton Beach        FL   53:37.8 17:16 
   94  1166  3062 Lyndia Carter            43                           53:45.4 17:19 
   95  1170  3603 Connie Dee               40                           54:10.9 17:27 
   96  1177  3623 Ann Marie Patterson      40                           54:44.8 17:38 
   97  1178  3625 Maria Sheffy             40                           54:44.8 17:38 
   98  1181  3926 Julie Maniscalo          44 Fort Lauderdale      FL   54:52.8 17:40 
   99  1197  3942 Cassandra Evans          42 Oakland Park         FL   55:48.3 17:58 
  100  1205  3570 Winona Latona            43                           56:18.5 18:08 
  101  1214  3860 Debra Emmel              41 Coral Springs        FL   56:34.3 18:13 
  102  1226  2438 Jennifer Lombardi        41 Southwest Ranches    FL   56:54.5 18:20 
  103  1246  2880 Tawnya Padgett           41                           58:12.1 18:44 
  104  1255  2923 Kelly Watkins            43 Cooper City          FL   59:18.9 19:06 
  105  1262  3176 Regina Cox               44 Plantation           FL 1:00:20.7 19:26 
  106  1263  3185 Amy Cox                  40 Plantation           FL 1:00:23.6 19:27 
  107  1271  3243 Frankie Rogers           40 Miramar              FL 1:01:55.1 19:56 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    72  3256 Shawn Gorsin             48 Fort Lauderdale      FL   23:33.1  7:35 
    2   176  2566 Celste Good              47 Fort Lauderdale      FL   26:27.0  8:31 
    3   184  3675 Holly Berkower           49 Davie                FL   26:39.5  8:35 
    4   191  2471 Allison Fontana          48 Plantation           FL   26:45.6  8:37 
    5   194  3734 Mercedes Galarza         49 Boca Raton           FL   26:50.2  8:39 
    6   206  3255 Sandy Westman            47 Boca Raton           FL   27:00.6  8:42 
    7   218  3692 Ana Maria Martinez       45 Fort Lauderdale      FL   27:10.0  8:45 
    8   224  3091 Ingrid Brener            45 Ft. Lauderdale       FL   27:14.1  8:46 
    9   233  3398 Linda Stark              47 North Lauderdale     FL   27:22.3  8:49 
   10   264  2689 Laura Sherrod            48 Ft Lauderdale        FL   27:55.5  9:00 
   11   278  2573 Lori Walters             49                           28:13.9  9:06 
   12   282  3768 Angela De Ferran         48 Fort Lauderdale      FL   28:15.9  9:06 
   13   299  3799 Sandi McClung            49 Ft. Lauderdale       FL   28:37.5  9:13 
   14   313  3387 Diane Sheehan            47 Lighthouse Point     FL   28:43.2  9:15 
   15   348  3859 Diane Scott              45 Fort Lauderdale      FL   29:18.0  9:26 
   16   382  3789 Danese Merryman          47 Cypress              TX   30:02.3  9:41 
   17   415  2760 Lili Fernandez           47 Miramar              FL   30:47.2  9:55 
   18   442  3280 Vanessa Gonzalez         47                           31:23.7 10:07 
   19   444  2985 Sylvia Colon             49 Pembroke Pines       FL   31:25.7 10:07 
   20   451  3649 Darlene Dimarco          48 Fort Lauderdale      FL   31:30.7 10:09 
   21   452  3635 Debbie Danto             47 Fort Lauderdale      FL   31:31.1 10:09 
   22   454  2503 Sherry Vanchure          49                           31:37.2 10:11 
   23   474  2748 Paula Walls              45 Wilton Manors        BR   32:06.4 10:21 
   24   518  2422 Lori Jones               49 Blairsville          UN   32:52.9 10:35 
   25   521  3313 Adriana McGrath          49 Pompano Beach        FL   32:55.6 10:36 
   26   574  3443 Holly Gibson             47 Fort Lauderdale      FL   33:52.0 10:55 
   27   616  3495 Donna Perusi             48                           34:35.6 11:09 
   28   624  3850 Nan Diaz                 49 Jupiter              FL   34:45.3 11:12 
   29   626  2450 Kimberley Kijanka        45 Coconut Creek        FL   34:48.3 11:13 
   30   642  2640 Francine Fredricks       46 Delray Beach         FL   35:08.8 11:19 
   31   652  2588 Cynthia Scorgie          48 Cooper City          FL   35:23.7 11:24 
   32   675  2459 Cheri Cummings           45 Sunrise              FL   35:42.3 11:30 
   33   679  3097 Sharon Tapper Gordon     48                           35:47.5 11:32 
   34   685  2559 Diane Fraser             46 Fort Lauderdale      FL   35:56.7 11:35 
   35   725  3616 Yolanda Franky           49                           36:53.2 11:53 
   36   726  3927 Bernadette Norris-Weeks  47 Fort Lauderdale      FL   36:54.1 11:53 
   37   734  3333 Vesna McKenna            48 Hollywood            FL   37:08.5 11:58 
   38   746  3900 Geraldina Toomey         45 Hollywood            FL   37:19.3 12:01 
   39   763  3350 Lori Phillips            49 Pembroke Oines       FL   37:37.8 12:07 
   40   769  3855 Jackie Beckford          49 Wilton Manors        FL   37:50.7 12:11 
   41   777  3329 Gwenn Feliciano          45 Coconut Creek        FL   38:02.1 12:15 
   42   780  3085 Martina Hall             46 Plantation           BR   38:10.2 12:18 
   43   781  3559 Linda Whitman            49 Fort Lauderdale      FL   38:12.9 12:19 
   44   782  3098 Susan Huffman            46 Ft. Lauderdal        FL   38:13.2 12:19 
   45   795  2644 Kelli McCormack          46 Fort Lauderdale      FL   38:28.1 12:23 
   46   814  3437 Beverly Nix              49                           38:56.5 12:33 
   47   815  2520 Tara Becker              45 Pembroke Pines       FL   38:58.6 12:33 
   48   862  3331 Patricia Rogers          48 Pompano Beach        FL   40:31.7 13:03 
   49   873  3483 Holly Sargent            49 Fort Lauderdale      FL   40:50.6 13:09 
   50   875  3254 Terri West               45 Coconut Creek        FL   40:57.2 13:11 
   51   888  3323 Marla Hartman            46 Miami                FL   41:08.0 13:15 
   52   892  3295 Sharon Merrill           48 Ft Lauderdale        FL   41:20.3 13:19 
   53   894  3463 Piti Cook                46 Plantation           FL   41:21.9 13:19 
   54   904  2770 Nadine (deedee) Goelz    45 Boca Raton           FL   41:43.0 13:26 
   55   905  3705 Stacy Philipson          46 Davie                FL   41:47.8 13:28 
   56   937  2494 Teresa Epp               45 Fort Lauderdale      FL   43:16.3 13:56 
   57   944  3919 Christina Larson         46 Coral Springs        FL   43:26.7 13:59 
   58   963  3157 Monica Lepard            45 Fort Lauderdale      FL   44:11.7 14:14 
   59   972  2443 Dana Karl                46 Hollywood            FL   44:35.7 14:22 
   60   975  3220 Ann Erle                 47 Dania                FL   44:38.8 14:23 
   61   990  2528 Sheryl Sharon            45 Tamarac              FL   45:30.5 14:39 
   62   996  3550 Renvey Williams          47 Plantation           FL   45:44.0 14:44 
   63  1014  3043 Anette Akerstrom         46 Fort Lauderdale      FL   46:26.6 14:57 
   64  1038  3530 Karen Talcott            48 Boca Raton           FL   47:42.3 15:22 
   65  1041  3647 Kelly Neuner             45 Boca Raton           FL   47:43.6 15:22 
   66  1055  2930 Elizabeth Cohen          49 Fort Lauderdale      FL   48:15.2 15:32 
   67  1069  2613 Chris Oliphant           45 Davie                FL   48:56.8 15:46 
   68  1097  3395 Kelly Bacigalupi         46 Fort Lauderdale      FL   50:45.0 16:21 
   69  1109  3457 Melinda Steinbacher      49 Ft Lauderdale        FL   51:18.3 16:31 
   70  1116  3342 Dawn McCann              47 Fort Lauderdale      FL   51:28.2 16:34 
   71  1117  3486 Alisa Haynes             45 Deerfield Beach      FL   51:30.4 16:35 
   72  1130  3027 Monica Wirth             45 Fort Lauderdale      FL   52:08.0 16:47 
   73  1149  3419 Marta Rodriguez          48                           52:56.9 17:03 
   74  1180  2743 Marcia Canal             48 Hallandale           FL   54:49.7 17:39 
   75  1186  3360 Susanne Torriente        45                           55:05.5 17:44 
   76  1195  3137 Julie Johnson            49                           55:46.7 17:58 
   77  1202  3717 Susan Horton             48 Cooper City          N/   56:05.1 18:04 
   78  1223  2434 Jacqueline Harrison      46 Pembroke Pines       FL   56:53.3 18:19 
   79  1247  2937 Steve Sircus             46                           58:17.9 18:46 
   80  1249  3563 Gisela Rosa              46 Fort Lauderdale      FL   58:23.3 18:48 
   81  1254  3631 Avril O’Brien            48                           59:12.5 19:04 
   82  1268  3319 Felecia Scott Jenkins    46 Tamarac              FL 1:01:24.2 19:46 
   83  1285  2514 Margaret Gallagher       47 Fort Lauderdale      FL 1:02:16.1 20:03 
   84  1286  3864 Yasmin Kharfan           45 Davie                FL 1:02:34.9 20:09 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    90  2643 Patti Binkowski          51                           24:00.6  7:44 
    2    92  3058 Laura Ficorilli-Cray     50 Fort Lauderdale      FL   24:06.7  7:46 
    3   166  2480 Rie Gibbons              53 Boca Raton           FL   26:13.0  8:27 
    4   181  3481 Beth Waldorf             53 Pompano Beach        FL   26:34.6  8:34 
    5   271  3439 Donna Carlson            52 Davie                FL   27:59.1  9:01 
    6   284  3013 Beverly Marshall         51 Fort Lauderdale      FL   28:18.2  9:07 
    7   285  2716 Joyce Feldman            51 Tamarac              FL   28:21.0  9:08 
    8   320  3703 Kelley Stewart           53 Fort Lauderdale      FL   28:49.0  9:17 
    9   354  3417 Paige Moortgat           50                           29:31.5  9:31 
   10   403  2988 Mary Thompson            53                           30:27.9  9:49 
   11   428  3730 Keri Romanac             52 Ft . Lauderdale      FL   31:05.7 10:01 
   12   489  2469 Lisa Wagner              50                           32:27.5 10:27 
   13   498  3928 Terri Crook              54 Plantation           FL   32:41.0 10:32 
   14   508  2891 Joan Hansen              52 Deerfield Beach      FL   32:46.5 10:33 
   15   512  2688 Renee Kelly              54 Fort Lauderdale      AM   32:48.4 10:34 
   16   517  2971 Ellen Pyron              54 Boca Raton           FL   32:52.7 10:35 
   17   566  2967 Carey Morgan             54 Ft Lauderdale        FL   33:48.9 10:54 
   18   581  2505 Candace Running          54 Davie                FL   33:56.1 10:56 
   19   601  2875 Maria Jones              51 Fort Lauderdale      FL   34:18.4 11:03 
   20   620  3583 Ellen Connor             51 Plantation           FL   34:39.7 11:10 
   21   627  3527 Salome Zikakis           53                           34:54.5 11:15 
   22   660  3585 Maureen Shields          53 Fort Lauderdale      FL   35:32.2 11:27 
   23   690  2692 Elaine Frawley           50                           36:01.2 11:36 
   24   729  3719 Alys Phillips            54                           37:03.4 11:56 
   25   731  2455 Pam Voss                 50 Coral Springs        FL   37:04.6 11:57 
   26   753  3815 Marie Krizner            50 Weston               FL   37:26.9 12:04 
   27   794  2765 Sheila Carr              53 Delray Beach         FL   38:27.0 12:23 
   28   811  3090 Neela Pitcher            52 Ft. Lauderdale       FL   38:48.4 12:30 
   29   914  2550 Lisa Acevedo             51 Pompano Beach        FL   42:15.6 13:37 
   30   938  2496 Jen Janczewski           52                           43:16.6 13:56 
   31   984  2593 Michele Kerrigan         53 Pompano Beach        FL   45:10.9 14:33 
   32  1002  2527 Lisa Magrino             52                           46:04.8 14:50 
   33  1008  3846 Olga Munera              54 Miami                FL   46:14.5 14:53 
   34  1017  3728 Thorbjorg Gudjonsdottir  52 Fort Lauderdale      FL   46:32.1 14:59 
   35  1044  3536 Julie Felton             54 Boca Raton           FL   47:47.2 15:23 
   36  1046  2893 Tammy Nugent             50 Loxahatchee          FL   47:51.2 15:25 
   37  1067  2730 Alicia Ohanlon           50 Coral Springs        FL   48:43.2 15:41 
   38  1081  3944 Sandra Peart             52                      FL   49:34.9 15:58 
   39  1089  3159 Jean Wilkinson           52 Plantation           FL   50:23.4 16:14 
   40  1112  2672 Deborah Seaman           54                           51:22.0 16:32 
   41  1125  3478 Susan Keever             51 Fort Lauderdale      FL   51:56.2 16:43 
   42  1126  3476 Dorothea Cox             50 Ft. Lauderdale       FL   51:56.5 16:44 
   43  1134  2458 Deanne Gertner           51                           52:17.4 16:50 
   44  1142  2960 Katherine Hoecherl       50 Delray Beach         FL   52:25.5 16:53 
   45  1154  3853 Debbie Fitzgerald        52 Fort Lauderdale      FL   53:09.8 17:07 
   46  1157  3514 Jody Brown               54 Pompano              FL   53:17.0 17:09 
   47  1158  3238 Magnolia Jeffery         54                           53:19.7 17:10 
   48  1159  2798 Maura O'Hara             54 Pompano Beach        FL   53:23.7 17:12 
   49  1167  3057 Pam Mueller              53 Deerfield Beach      FL   53:45.4 17:19 
   50  1198  3946 Susana Berg              51 Davie                FL   55:49.0 17:58 
   51  1203  3080 Vicki Gates              54 Fort Lauderdale      FL   56:10.4 18:05 
   52  1213  2552 Suzanne Gerry            54 Tamarac              FL   56:32.7 18:12 
   53  1216  3081 Lee Vaz                  52                           56:35.9 18:13 
   54  1253  3627 Carol Henzel             53                           59:12.2 19:04 
   55  1260  3217 Lori White               52 Hollywood            FL 1:00:03.4 19:20 
   56  1283  3547 Judy Ripper              53 Ft Lauderdale        FL 1:02:12.8 20:02 
   57  1284  2515 Roxanne Haubrich         50 Fort Lauderdale      FL 1:02:14.1 20:02 
   58  1290  2415 Doreen Dunn              51 Sunny Isles Beach    FL 1:02:45.9 20:13 
   59  1293  3479 Patricia Heiser          52 Fort Lauderdale      FL 1:03:29.4 20:27 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   186  3448 Cynthia Raes-Barnard     58 Pompano Beach        FL   26:41.4  8:36 
    2   377  2535 Cindy Lazarowicz         56 Parkland             FL   29:57.8  9:39 
    3   381  3120 Sue Back                 57 Coral Springs        FL   30:00.6  9:40 
    4   450  2654 Jean Haider              56 Fort Lauderdale      FL   31:30.5 10:09 
    5   476  2969 Debbie Hughes            58 Coconut Creek        FL   32:09.7 10:22 
    6   594  2866 Mary Schuver             58 Weston               FL   34:11.1 11:01 
    7   688  3304 Celeste Ellich           55 Wilton Manors        FL   35:59.3 11:36 
    8   717  3096 Marion Thompson          58 Ft. Lauderdale       FL   36:28.6 11:45 
    9   738  3902 John Connoll             55 Staten Island        NY   37:13.5 11:59 
   10   797  2978 Deedee Stewart           58 Pembroke Pines       FL   38:28.6 12:24 
   11   799  3088 Linda Parsons-Danisovsz  56 Ft. Lauderdale       FL   38:35.0 12:26 
   12   806  2977 Cathy Linder             58                           38:43.5 12:28 
   13   822  3066 Patty Mozitis            55                           39:12.1 12:38 
   14   877  3440 Patricia Pavkovich       56 Coral Springs        FL   40:59.1 13:12 
   15   881  3885 Joyce Pett               57 Holland              MI   41:01.2 13:13 
   16   885  2991 Tammy Rivas              55                           41:05.4 13:14 
   17   913  3699 Carol Camirand           56 Sunrise              FL   42:15.4 13:37 
   18   974  2512 Marilyn Martinez-Pinaul  56 Davie                FL   44:37.5 14:22 
   19   977  3221 Susan Henderson          58                           44:40.9 14:23 
   20  1049  2492 Marilyn Crabtree         55 Coral Springs        FL   47:56.3 15:26 
   21  1074  3444 Lourdes Brennan          58 Wilton Manors        FL   49:18.2 15:53 
   22  1084  3209 Karen Long               55                           49:40.0 16:00 
   23  1111  2673 Heidi Wilson             56 Plantation           FL   51:21.9 16:32 
   24  1118  3466 Pamela Hul               56 Deerfield Beach      FL   51:30.7 16:35 
   25  1119  2699 Helen Lea                57 Lauderdale Lakes     FL   51:46.0 16:40 
   26  1122  3364 Kelly Ford               56 Boca Raton           FL   51:53.0 16:42 
   27  1132  2772 Dr. Kitty Rotella        58 Fort Lauderdale      FL   52:12.7 16:49 
   28  1174  2546 Regina Orlando           55 Tamarac              FL   54:41.5 17:37 
   29  1234  3380 Eileen McCormick         57 Boca Raton           FL   57:20.7 18:28 
   30  1239  3924 Polly Calise             58 Indian Harbour Beach FL   57:38.2 18:34 
   31  1256  3351 Mary Zabala              56 Fort Lauderdale      FL   59:44.0 19:14 
   32  1282  3662 Debbie Salerno           57 Plantation           FL 1:02:12.0 20:02 
   33  1287  3865 Jackie Cohen             56 Fort Lauderdale      FL 1:02:35.1 20:09 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   347  3869 Pam Richardson           60                      FL   29:16.4  9:26 
    2   461  2933 Danelle Kelly            60 Boca Raton           FL   31:45.6 10:14 
    3   538  3826 Lynne Wolf               64 Boca Raton           FL   33:16.5 10:43 
    4   588  3910 Kathy Schreiber          62                      FL   34:02.7 10:58 
    5   786  3661 Joyce Predmesky          60 Ft Lauderdale        FL   38:15.0 12:19 
    6   791  2670 Susan Turano             63                           38:21.3 12:21 
    7   796  3299 Glenda Goldlist          61 Hollywood            FL   38:28.5 12:24 
    8   827  3831 Nancy Murray             60 Coconut Creek        FL   39:31.1 12:44 
    9   918  2825 Trish Kanipe             63 Fl Lauderdale        FL   42:34.6 13:43 
   10   935  2721 Brenda Boyd              61 Fort Lauderdale      FL   43:14.7 13:56 
   11   947  2964 Patricia Voss            61 Fort Lauderdale      FL   43:28.4 14:00 
   12   953  3206 Denise Spiewak           60 Coral Springs        FL   43:45.8 14:06 
   13  1035  2809 Donna Varisco            62 Fort Lauderdale      FL   47:38.8 15:21 
   14  1042  3681 Julie Hoadley            63 Pembroke Pines       FL   47:43.6 15:22 
   15  1045  3404 Sandra Sexton            62 Boca Raton           FL   47:48.3 15:24 
   16  1060  3814 Griselda Hale            63 Plantation           FL   48:26.6 15:36 
   17  1066  3241 Marilyn Reed             63                           48:40.8 15:41 
   18  1179  2683 Mary Sears               64 Pompano Beach        FL   54:48.9 17:39 
   19  1204  3858 Nancy Welch              64 Fort Lauderdale      FL   56:12.9 18:06 
   20  1217  2626 Wendy Brown              60 Fort Lauderdale      FL   56:37.5 18:14 
   21  1218  2874 Barbara Booken           61 Fort Lauderdale      FL   56:38.0 18:14 
   22  1229  3040 Giovanna Alessi          61                           57:00.6 18:21 
   23  1240  3861 Phyllis Babrove          63 Sunrise              FL   57:49.8 18:37 
   24  1241  2889 Deborah Widman           62 Margate              FL   57:52.6 18:38 
   25  1250  3901 Indra Flint              62 Davie                FL   59:02.7 19:01 
   26  1257  3951 Rosanne Bucci            61                      FL   59:44.7 19:14 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   693  2532 Irene Schyberger         66 Ft. Lauderdale       FL   36:01.6 11:36 
    2   803  2516 Judith Werr              66 Fort Lauderdale      FL   38:42.0 12:28 
    3  1210  3145 Catherine Meola          66 Plantation           FL   56:30.5 18:12 
    4  1296  3076 Lois Feldhamer           67                         1:09:55.0 22:31 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   960  3813 Traudi Delgiaconi        72                      FL   44:08.3 14:13 
    2  1101  2829 Elizabeth (betty Peters  71 Miramar              FL   50:58.0 16:25 
    3  1231  3615 Elisa Puerto             73                           57:11.1 18:25 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1  1292  2932 Pat Heiser               76 Fort Lauderdale      FL 1:03:28.7 20:26 
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites