• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Wickham Park Jamboree 5K Results
WICKHAM PARK CROSS COUNTRY MEET
BOYS RESULTS
August 31, 2013
Wickham Park, Melbourne, Florida
Timing by: Running Zone Race Management
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com 

OVERALL RESULTS
Place No.   First          Last           Grade School               Time    Pace     
===== ===== ============== ============== ===== ==================== ======= ===== 
    1   240 Andrew         Cacciatore     11    Holy Trinity Academy   16:14  5:14 
    2    19 Xavier         Walton         12    Titusville HS          16:29  5:19 
    3    60 Tyler          O'brien        12    Martin County HS       16:33  5:20 
    4   243 Trevor         Kattenberg     9     Holy Trinity Academy   16:40  5:22 
    5    63 Sean           Barricklow     11    Martin County HS       16:47  5:25 
    6    26 Mason          Jones          9     Titusville HS          16:49  5:25 
    7   242 Egan           Kattenberg     9     Holy Trinity Academy   16:57  5:28 
    8   246 Michael        Wilson         9     Holy Trinity Academy   16:58  5:28 
    9    48 Sam            Shaffer        10    Viera HS               17:01  5:29 
   10   133 Christian      Lake           12    Rockledge HS           17:22  5:36 
   11   207 Drew           Denson         12    Astronaut HS           17:27  5:37 
   12   103 Matthew        Robbins        10    Brevard HEAT           17:31  5:39 
   13   209 Wesley         Garrett        12    Astronaut HS           17:33  5:39 
   14    15 Samuel         Flemming       12    Titusville HS          17:34  5:39 
   15    27 Jonathan       Pugh           9     Titusville HS          17:40  5:42 
   16    81 Ryder          Peppler        12    South Fork HS          17:46  5:43 
   17   244 Daniel         Cronin         12    Holy Trinity Academy   17:51  5:45 
   18   146 Ben            Duckett        12    Satellite High Schoo   17:52  5:45 
   19    69 Brad           Ivey           12    Eau Gallie HS          17:54  5:46 
   20   131 Zach           Braswell       11    Rockledge HS           17:54  5:46 
   21   104 Luke           Blanchard      9     Brevard HEAT           17:56  5:47 
   22   127 Sean           Kutzner        12    Rockledge HS           17:56  5:47 
   23   193 Hunter         Dubois         12    Jensen Beach HS        18:00  5:48 
   24   132 Corbin         Kramer         11    Rockledge HS           18:02  5:49 
   25    61 Zach           Garland        12    Martin County HS       18:05  5:50 
   26    31 Morgan         Levine         11    Viera HS               18:08  5:50 
   27    62 Tyler          Grimsdale      11    Martin County HS       18:11  5:52 
   28    51 Peter          Balsitis       9     Viera HS               18:12  5:52 
   29   255 Bryce          Wahy           9     Holy Trinity Academy   18:13  5:52 
   30    16 Alex           Salazar        12    Titusville HS          18:16  5:53 
   31   136 Robert         Jones          12    Rockledge HS           18:18  5:54 
   32   128 Joe            Ngo            12    Rockledge HS           18:19  5:54 
   33    36 Ryan           Miller         10    Viera HS               18:20  5:54 
   34    14 Hunter         Bray           12    Titusville HS          18:22  5:55 
   35    96 Nicholas       Koedam         12    South Fork HS          18:24  5:56 
   36   169 Austin         Camps          9     West Shore HS          18:24  5:56 
   37    65 Joey           McKenna        12    Martin County HS       18:24  5:56 
   38    44 Jeremy         Dean           11    Viera HS               18:25  5:56 
   39   130 Michael        Davis          11    Rockledge HS           18:27  5:57 
   40    52 Collin         Quigley        9     Viera HS               18:28  5:57 
   41    90 Amilcar        Lopez          12    South Fork HS          18:29  5:57 
   42    70 David          Lopez          12    Eau Gallie HS          18:30  5:58 
   43   148 Trevor         Vaughan        10    Satellite High Schoo   18:30  5:58 
   44   196 Cole           Rogers         11    Jensen Beach HS        18:30  5:58 
   45    29 Colten         Toms           9     Titusville HS          18:31  5:58 
   46    66 Paul           Edwards        8     Martin County HS       18:31  5:58 
   47    25 Ben            Castillo       10    Titusville HS          18:35  5:59 
   48    43 Justin         Sherrod        12    Viera HS               18:39  6:00 
   49   129 Kerry          Hartley        12    Rockledge HS           18:42  6:01 
   50   166 Christian      Hayes          9     West Shore HS          18:45  6:02 
   51   175 Ben            Snodgrass      7     West Shore HS          18:48  6:04 
   52    82 Dakota         Brockway       12    South Fork HS          18:49  6:04 
   53   112 Sean           Trainor        11    Florida Air Academy    18:50  6:04 
   54    32 Mike           Groppel        11    Viera HS               18:50  6:04 
   55   264 Rayvon         Davis          12    Palm Bay Heritage HS   18:50  6:04 
   56    83 Addison        Wier           12    South Fork HS          18:51  6:04 
   57   153 Conor          Fitzgerald     11    Satellite High Schoo   18:57  6:06 
   58    50 Alex           Balsitis       9     Viera HS               19:01  6:08 
   59   216 Ryan           Garrett        9     Astronaut HS           19:02  6:08 
   60    84 Joseph         Roulette       12    South Fork HS          19:03  6:08 
   61    18 Eddie          Schaffer       11    Titusville HS          19:07  6:09 
   62   145 Chris          Shaffer        12    Satellite High Schoo   19:08  6:10 
   63    64 Luigi          Ricard         12    Martin County HS       19:08  6:10 
   64   167 Jared          Hayes          8     West Shore HS          19:08  6:10 
   65   115 Will           Godwin         12    Covenant Christian S   19:10  6:10 
   66    74 Tyler          Clark          12    Eau Gallie HS          19:11  6:11 
   67    47 Ricky          Cupoli         11    Viera HS               19:12  6:11 
   68   161 Ian            Chan           12    West Shore HS          19:14  6:12 
   69   227 Devin          Chandler       11    Edgewood MS/HS         19:15  6:12 
   70   149 Connor         McMahon        10    Satellite High Schoo   19:23  6:15 
   71   114 Eric           Durham         12    Covenant Christian S   19:24  6:15 
   72   170 James          Greathouse     9     West Shore HS          19:27  6:16 
   73    93 Ethan          Scammell       9     South Fork HS          19:27  6:16 
   74   160 Juan           Parry          11    Satellite High Schoo   19:28  6:16 
   75   135 John           Poor           10    Rockledge HS           19:29  6:17 
   76    37 Jordan         Episcopo       11    Viera HS               19:31  6:17 
   77    40 Rudy           Valentin       10    Viera HS               19:39  6:20 
   78   185 Ryan           Gallaher       12    Jensen Beach HS        19:40  6:20 
   79   217 Jacob          Carter         9     Astronaut HS           19:41  6:21 
   80    67 Preston        Skinner        12    Eau Gallie HS          19:42  6:21 
   81   183 Michael        Grandchamp     12    Jensen Beach HS        19:42  6:21 
   82    22 Jordan         Bray           10    Titusville HS          19:42  6:21 
   83     2 Jordan         Gibbs          11    Palm Bay HS            19:42  6:21 
   84   195 Michael        Merrill        11    Jensen Beach HS        19:43  6:21 
   85   206 Reggie         Wall           11    Jensen Beach HS        19:46  6:22 
   86   226 Blake          Hall           11    Edgewood MS/HS         19:46  6:22 
   87    21 John-Paul      Vitucci        10    Titusville HS          19:46  6:22 
   88    38 Chris          Montevecchi    10    Viera HS               19:48  6:23 
   89    86 Reese          Peppler        10    South Fork HS          19:50  6:23 
   90   254 Trey           Pitten         10    Holy Trinity Academy   19:51  6:24 
   91    46 Reed           Nicholas       11    Viera HS               19:54  6:25 
   92   194 Benjamin       Madden         10    Jensen Beach HS        19:58  6:26 
   93   197 Kai            Seymore        10    Jensen Beach HS        20:03  6:28 
   94   214 Cody           Pellerin       10    Astronaut HS           20:04  6:28 
   95   191 Bradley        Ortisi         12    Jensen Beach HS        20:05  6:28 
   96    35 Walter         Klaas          11    Viera HS               20:05  6:28 
   97    71 Tim            Elliott        11    Eau Gallie HS          20:06  6:29 
   98   138 Jacob          Meader         11    Rockledge HS           20:06  6:29 
   99   158 Christian      Strock         11    Satellite High Schoo   20:08  6:29 
  100   141 Anthony        Thompson       10    Rockledge HS           20:08  6:29 
  101   142 Garret         Head           10    Rockledge HS           20:09  6:29 
  102    97 Keaton         Ingeman        12    South Fork HS          20:12  6:31 
  103   232 Arek           Barkaszi       11    Edgewood MS/HS         20:13  6:31 
  104     7 Zach           Frederick      11    Palm Bay HS            20:13  6:31 
  105   190 Alexander      Taub           11    Jensen Beach HS        20:15  6:31 
  106   105 Chase          Oliver         8     Brevard HEAT           20:18  6:32 
  107   106 Ethan          Chapman        9     Brevard HEAT           20:19  6:33 
  108   252 Walker         Hirsch         8     Holy Trinity Academy   20:20  6:33 
  109   210 Brandon        Shepherd       10    Astronaut HS           20:22  6:34 
  110   189 John           Sidonis        12    Jensen Beach HS        20:23  6:34 
  111   188 Jett           Ryll           11    Jensen Beach HS        20:23  6:34 
  112    13 Charlie        Meyers         9     Palm Bay HS            20:25  6:35 
  113   147 Joey           Stukey         10    Satellite High Schoo   20:27  6:35 
  114    95 Jesus          Contreras-Suar 10    South Fork HS          20:30  6:36 
  115    17 Sean           Ulrich         12    Titusville HS          20:38  6:39 
  116    75 John           Lasala         10    Eau Gallie HS          20:38  6:39 
  117   200 Jerome         Hufford        11    Jensen Beach HS        20:39  6:39 
  118    88 Connor         Elkin          12    South Fork HS          20:42  6:40 
  119   118 Lucas          Harbour        9     Covenant Christian S   20:43  6:40 
  120    24 Logan          Folger         10    Titusville HS          20:47  6:42 
  121    91 Tyler          Fairtrace      11    South Fork HS          20:48  6:42 
  122   137 Charlie        Daffron        10    Rockledge HS           20:49  6:42 
  123    23 Jacob          Benn           11    Titusville HS          20:49  6:42 
  124   171 Travis         Hoibraten      10    West Shore HS          20:50  6:43 
  125    41 Asher          Goodwin        11    Viera HS               20:53  6:44 
  126    94 Bryce          Martin         9     South Fork HS          20:54  6:44 
  127    30 Ken            Lilley         12    Titusville HS          20:55  6:44 
  128   204 Jon            Kaidy          10    Jensen Beach HS        20:55  6:44 
  129   184 Christopher    Davids         12    Jensen Beach HS        20:56  6:45 
  130   186 Alexzander     Martell        11    Jensen Beach HS        20:57  6:45 
  131   237 Nick           Makepeace      11    Edgewood MS/HS         21:01  6:46 
  132    72 Tyler          Carroll        12    Eau Gallie HS          21:11  6:49 
  133   228 Victor         Sierra         10    Edgewood MS/HS         21:17  6:51 
  134     3 Brandon        Lawry          11    Palm Bay HS            21:17  6:51 
  135    28 Allan          Nevalga        12    Titusville HS          21:21  6:53 
  136   117 Nathan         Schrope        8     Covenant Christian S   21:22  6:53 
  137   102 Stephen        Chimento       8     Brevard HEAT           21:22  6:53 
  138   113 Jeremy         Scott          11    Florida Air Academy    21:28  6:55 
  139    20 Tj             Draus          12    Titusville HS          21:30  6:55 
  140    68 Thomas         O`connor       12    Eau Gallie HS          21:31  6:56 
  141    42 Tyler          Sherrod        10    Viera HS               21:36  6:57 
  142   134 Mark           Sebetka        10    Rockledge HS           21:39  6:58 
  143   215 Zach           Hall           9     Astronaut HS           21:43  7:00 
  144   253 Emilio         Zipf           10    Holy Trinity Academy   21:43  7:00 
  145   143 Logan          Horn           9     Rockledge HS           21:43  7:00 
  146   108 Hunter         Tyler          9     Brevard HEAT           21:48  7:01 
  147    89 Riley          Carlson        10    South Fork HS          21:50  7:02 
  148   163 Marco          Pascual        12    West Shore HS          22:03  7:06 
  149   140 Allan          Hancock        11    Rockledge HS           22:03  7:06 
  150    45 Ryan           Schiller       12    Viera HS               22:09  7:08 
  151   199 Blaine         Harshburger    12    Jensen Beach HS        22:10  7:08 
  152   231 Chris          Monteferrante  10    Edgewood MS/HS         22:16  7:10 
  153   229 Sean           Kennedy        9     Edgewood MS/HS         22:16  7:10 
  154   234 Dylan          Black          7     Edgewood MS/HS         22:17  7:11 
  155   247 Eric           Oleen          10    Holy Trinity Academy   22:20  7:12 
  156     6 Mijan          Ramharrack     11    Palm Bay HS            22:22  7:12 
  157   116 Parker         Neutzman       11    Covenant Christian S   22:30  7:15 
  158    54 Kevin          McMahan        9     Viera HS               22:33  7:16 
  159    87 Tyler          Kaplan         10    South Fork HS          22:38  7:17 
  160   250 William        Boydstun       10    Holy Trinity Academy   22:39  7:18 
  161   245 Evan           Ristow         11    Holy Trinity Academy   22:40  7:18 
  162   263 Joshua         Knight         9     Holy Trinity Academy   22:44  7:19 
  163    39 Devin          Bautista-Leaf  11    Viera HS               22:50  7:21 
  164   177 Alex           Devlin         7     West Shore HS          22:50  7:21 
  165    57 Alex           Krestan        9     Viera HS               22:56  7:23 
  166    56 Noah           Hammond        11    Viera HS               23:02  7:25 
  167   111 Jon            Tennant        11    Florida Air Academy    23:04  7:26 
  168    34 Chris          Hernandez      11    Viera HS               23:04  7:26 
  169     9 Eli            Campbell       9     Palm Bay HS            23:04  7:26 
  170    10 Aaron          Hosey          9     Palm Bay HS            23:05  7:26 
  171   110 Reece          Powell         10    Florida Air Academy    23:09  7:28 
  172   218 Dylan          Norris         9     Astronaut HS           23:10  7:28 
  173    73 Kevin          Dickinson      10    Eau Gallie HS          23:14  7:29 
  174    55 Casey          Michel         11    Viera HS               23:15  7:29 
  175   260 Briggs         Kilborne       8     Holy Trinity Academy   23:18  7:30 
  176   120 Aaron          Paljug         12    Covenant Christian S   23:19  7:31 
  177    49 Michael        Acosta         10    Viera HS               23:20  7:31 
  178   173 John           Nevins         11    West Shore HS          23:22  7:32 
  179   119 Lucas          Durham         7     Covenant Christian S   23:27  7:33 
  180   212 Cody           Wyckoff        10    Astronaut HS           23:28  7:33 
  181     4 Nicholas       Worm           12    Palm Bay HS            23:33  7:35 
  182   262 Liam           Kim            11    Holy Trinity Academy   23:34  7:35 
  183    53 Addison        Goodwin        9     Viera HS               23:35  7:36 
  184   266 Tristen        Wright         11    Palm Bay Heritage HS   23:36  7:36 
  185   100 Elijah         Smith          10    South Fork HS          23:51  7:41 
  186    58 Bryan          Kelley         12    Viera HS               24:07  7:46 
  187   121 Daniel         Rice           7     Covenant Christian S   24:14  7:48 
  188   256 Cameron        Walcott        7     Holy Trinity Academy   24:16  7:49 
  189    77 Dane           Hemenway       9     Eau Gallie HS          24:18  7:50 
  190   172 Grant          Gibson         9     West Shore HS          24:26  7:52 
  191   220 Nick           Clark          10    Astronaut HS           24:27  7:52 
  192   109 Alexander      Huiras         10    Florida Air Academy    24:49  8:00 
  193   201 Jake           Clarke         9     Jensen Beach HS        24:53  8:01 
  194   249 John           Wills          9     Holy Trinity Academy   24:54  8:01 
  195   230 Jake           Mellick        11    Edgewood MS/HS         24:56  8:02 
  196     5 Dakota         Church         11    Palm Bay HS            24:59  8:03 
  197    98 Mitchell       Price          12    South Fork HS          25:06  8:05 
  198   123 Kyle           Murphy         10    Covenant Christian S   25:08  8:06 
  199   219 Dmitri         Rivera         10    Astronaut HS           25:13  8:07 
  200    80 Max            Yesowitch      9     Eau Gallie HS          25:25  8:11 
  201   144 Nathan         Comoletti      9     Rockledge HS           25:25  8:11 
  202   165 Daniel         Kim            11    West Shore HS          25:45  8:18 
  203   251 Aammir         Rashid         11    Holy Trinity Academy   25:49  8:19 
  204    12 Carlos         McNair         11    Palm Bay HS            25:54  8:21 
  205    76 Charles        Edwards        10    Eau Gallie HS          26:02  8:23 
  206   178 Jacob          Kent           7     West Shore HS          26:05  8:24 
  207   101 Zachary        Porter         9     South Fork HS          26:13  8:26 
  208   202 Gianni         Crescini       9     Jensen Beach HS        26:16  8:28 
  209   224 Kevin          Bond           7     Cocoa HS               26:19  8:29 
  210   122 Isaac          Jacques        8     Covenant Christian S   26:33  8:33 
  211   203 Jonathan       Houston        9     Jensen Beach HS        26:38  8:35 
  212   152 Alexander      Ellison        12    Satellite High Schoo   26:41  8:36 
  213   150 Drew           Thomas         11    Satellite High Schoo   26:57  8:41 
  214   268 Jacob          Stefonek       10    Palm Bay Heritage HS   26:57  8:41 
  215    11 Jeremy         Mercado        11    Palm Bay HS            27:07  8:44 
  216   233 Connor         Dale           11    Edgewood MS/HS         27:21  8:49 
  217   272 Kenan          Wells          12    Palm Bay Heritage HS   27:59  9:01 
  218   261 Neil           Luthra         8     Holy Trinity Academy   28:15  9:06 
  219    78 Charles        Irwin          9     Eau Gallie HS          28:21  9:08 
  220   238 Tim            Calvert        7     Edgewood MS/HS         28:22  9:08 
  221   257 Alex           Butler         1     Holy Trinity Academy   28:41  9:14 
  222   269 Thomas         Price          10    Palm Bay Heritage HS   30:11  9:43 
  223    79 Joshua         Tanner         9     Eau Gallie HS          30:19  9:46 
  224   179 Gabriel        Jones          8     West Shore HS          30:21  9:46 
  225   126 Timothy        Rice           10    Covenant Christian S   30:54  9:57 
  226   181 Mark           Spurlock       10    West Shore HS          30:55  9:57 
  227   164 Ryan           Bellone        12    West Shore HS          31:30 10:09 
  228   176 Jonathan       Whitson        7     West Shore HS          31:46 10:14 
  229   180 Avi            Patel          10    West Shore HS          33:03 10:39 
  230   273 Isaiah         Troche         12    Palm Bay Heritage HS   33:22 10:45 
  231   151 Brett          Weare          11    Satellite High Schoo   33:53 10:55 
  232   125 Christian      Armason        8     Covenant Christian S   34:29 11:06 
  233   182 Alex           Autenrieb      10    West Shore HS          35:54 11:34 
  234   258 Joseph         Bostik         9     Holy Trinity Academy   38:35 12:25 
*
*
WICKHAM PARK CROSS COUNTRY MEET
GIRLS RESULTS
August 31, 2013
Wickham Park, Melbourne, Florida
Timing by: Running Zone Race Management
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com 

OVERALL RESULTS
Place No.   First          Last           School               Time    Pace     
===== ===== ============== ============== ==================== ======= ===== 
    1   495 Julie          Wollrath       Holy Trinity Academy   18:49  6:04 
    2   505 Shelby         Smith          Holy Trinity Academy   19:16  6:12 
    3   396 Emily          Chapman        Brevard HEAT           19:22  6:14 
    4   498 Samantha       Folio          Holy Trinity Academy   19:29  6:17 
    5   494 Maleia         Storum         Holy Trinity Academy   19:34  6:18 
    6   369 Bethany        Hardcastle     South Fork HS          20:02  6:27 
    7   309 Claire         Castillo       Titusville HS          20:10  6:30 
    8   341 Alexandra      Sclafani       Martin County HS       20:17  6:32 
    9   397 Sarah          Deibner        Brevard HEAT           20:30  6:36 
   10   414 Mackenzie      Baysinger      Rockledge HS           20:46  6:41 
   11   521 Marie          Groppel        Holy Trinity Academy   20:48  6:42 
   12   317 Hannah         Flemming       Titusville HS          20:53  6:44 
   13   418 Katarina       Jernberg       Rockledge HS           20:54  6:44 
   14   519 Chelsea        Basford        Holy Trinity Academy   21:02  6:46 
   15   356 Rebecca        Fleeman        Eau Gallie HS          21:13  6:50 
   16   520 Sydney         Friedel        Holy Trinity Academy   21:15  6:51 
   17   500 Natalia        Walcott        Holy Trinity Academy   21:45  7:00 
   18   518 Brianna        Basford        Holy Trinity Academy   21:45  7:00 
   19   366 Lauretta       Harper         South Fork HS          21:50  7:02 
   20   413 Kelsey         Nesbitt        Rockledge HS           21:54  7:03 
   21   399 Ashley         Blanchard      Brevard HEAT           21:55  7:03 
   22   321 Campbell       Long           Titusville HS          21:56  7:04 
   23   510 Natalie        Mercaldo       Holy Trinity Academy   22:00  7:05 
   24   508 Stacy          Torkelson      Holy Trinity Academy   22:01  7:06 
   25   302 Tiffany        Hosey          Palm Bay HS            22:02  7:06 
   26   370 Alexis         Armstead       South Fork HS          22:04  7:06 
   27   489 Kara           Lubor          Edgewood MS/HS         22:07  7:07 
   28   480 Alana          Strauss        Jensen Beach HS        22:08  7:08 
   29   448 Lexie          Krehbiel       West Shore HS          22:31  7:15 
   30   491 Haley          Higginbotham   Edgewood MS/HS         22:32  7:15 
   31   371 Emily          Elkin          South Fork HS          22:34  7:16 
   32   516 Anique         Kattenberg     Holy Trinity Academy   22:39  7:18 
   33   496 Lauren         Folio          Holy Trinity Academy   22:43  7:19 
   34   401 Christina      Blanchard      Brevard HEAT           22:44  7:19 
   35   313 Danielle       Dean           Titusville HS          22:56  7:23 
   36   501 Kenzie         Farrish        Holy Trinity Academy   22:59  7:24 
   37   493 Mary           Lewis          Holy Trinity Academy   22:59  7:24 
   38   330 Suzanne        Henderson      Viera HS               23:08  7:27 
   39   437 Angie          Alfonso        Satellite High Schoo   23:21  7:31 
   40   349 Kashia         Darville       Martin County HS       23:24  7:32 
   41   504 Laura          Bell           Holy Trinity Academy   23:26  7:33 
   42   312 Alyssa         Carrillo       Titusville HS          23:30  7:34 
   43   467 Sarah          Betzhold       Jensen Beach HS        23:36  7:36 
   44   373 Emily          Parks          South Fork HS          23:48  7:40 
   45   372 Taylor         Mogavero       South Fork HS          23:57  7:43 
   46   335 Molly          Bryan          Viera HS               24:01  7:44 
   47   311 Heather        Kyle           Titusville HS          24:11  7:47 
   48   439 Megan          Gallagher      Satellite High Schoo   24:14  7:48 
   49   415 Kayla          Bitner         Rockledge HS           24:18  7:50 
   50   511 Leena          Milo           Holy Trinity Academy   24:20  7:50 
   51   411 Kristina       Durham         Covenant Christian S   24:24  7:51 
   52   502 Darby          Dummer         Holy Trinity Academy   24:24  7:52 
   53   416 Casey          Christianson   Rockledge HS           24:26  7:52 
   54   433 Sage           Fredenburg     Rockledge HS           24:27  7:52 
   55   404 Victoria       Thurman        Brevard HEAT           24:28  7:53 
   56   323 Lillie         Melzer         Titusville HS          24:34  7:55 
   57   463 Tierney        Fortner        Jensen Beach HS        24:47  7:59 
   58   465 Angelina       Herrera        Jensen Beach HS        24:53  8:01 
   59   530 Kristen        Owl            Palm Bay Heritage HS   24:54  8:01 
   60   398 Amy            Deibner        Brevard HEAT           24:59  8:03 
   61   441 Nicole         Hook           Satellite High Schoo   24:59  8:03 
   62   450 Hannah         Keats          West Shore HS          25:02  8:04 
   63   517 Ashley         Basford        Holy Trinity Academy   25:08  8:06 
   64   352 Alicia         Chavez         Martin County HS       25:12  8:07 
   65   462 Sofia          Alvarez        Jensen Beach HS        25:14  8:08 
   66   379 Clarissa       Bell           South Fork HS          25:22  8:10 
   67   320 Haley          Hostetter      Titusville HS          25:22  8:10 
   68   318 Kamryn         Folger         Titusville HS          25:41  8:16 
   69   334 Alexis         Eastburn       Viera HS               25:43  8:17 
   70   509 Claire         Layton         Holy Trinity Academy   25:46  8:18 
   71   357 Geordan        Tolley         Eau Gallie HS          25:50  8:19 
   72   361 Alyssa         Bennet         Eau Gallie HS          25:50  8:19 
   73   378 Michelle       Taubler        South Fork HS          25:53  8:20 
   74   327 Jessica        Manifold       Viera HS               25:53  8:20 
   75   337 Emily          Capley         Viera HS               25:54  8:20 
   76   348 Marisa         Scartozzi      Martin County HS       25:56  8:21 
   77   331 Gabby          Rennie         Viera HS               25:56  8:21 
   78   449 Liliana        LeBeau         West Shore HS          25:59  8:22 
   79   490 Shea           Smithson       Edgewood MS/HS         26:01  8:23 
   80   435 Victoria       Packer         Satellite High Schoo   26:03  8:23 
   81   503 Abby           McHenry        Holy Trinity Academy   26:09  8:25 
   82   458 Amaris         L'Heureux      West Shore HS          26:11  8:26 
   83   400 Sarah          Etienne        Brevard HEAT           26:17  8:28 
   84   332 Angela         Altzner        Viera HS               26:18  8:28 
   85   427 Skyler         Ozuna          Rockledge HS           26:18  8:28 
   86   333 Jessa          Celestini      Viera HS               26:19  8:28 
   87   346 Annie          Golko          Martin County HS       26:22  8:30 
   88   344 Ally           Fraser         Martin County HS       26:24  8:30 
   89   316 Karlee         Diamond        Titusville HS          26:25  8:31 
   90   324 Elizabeth      Norris         Titusville HS          26:29  8:32 
   91   524 Gigi           Guyton         Holy Trinity Academy   26:30  8:32 
   92   523 McKenzie       Kilborne       Holy Trinity Academy   26:36  8:34 
   93   473 Nicole         Johnston       Jensen Beach HS        26:41  8:35 
   94   499 Mackenzie      Wills          Holy Trinity Academy   26:51  8:39 
   95   358 Katrina        Thompson       Eau Gallie HS          26:57  8:41 
   96   360 Elisabeth      Avilla         Eau Gallie HS          26:58  8:41 
   97   514 Olivia         Mchenry        Holy Trinity Academy   27:01  8:42 
   98   445 Olivia         Cafiero        Satellite High Schoo   27:01  8:42 
   99   395 Emily          Brisky         South Fork HS          27:05  8:43 
  100   389 Meghan         Mickiewicz     South Fork HS          27:10  8:45 
  101   353 Faith          Viti           Martin County HS       27:11  8:45 
  102   475 Kelsey         Langley        Jensen Beach HS        27:12  8:46 
  103   476 Heidi          Neff           Jensen Beach HS        27:18  8:48 
  104   407 Quick          Rivera-Gomez   Florida Air Academy    27:24  8:49 
  105   492 Catie          Sergis         Holy Trinity Academy   27:26  8:50 
  106   304 Jennifer       Leca           Palm Bay HS            27:28  8:51 
  107   308 Rachel         Andrews        Titusville HS          27:33  8:52 
  108   522 Sasha          Wiechecki      Holy Trinity Academy   27:37  8:54 
  109   512 Sara           Shamlin        Holy Trinity Academy   27:39  8:54 
  110   417 Andrea         Eduardo        Rockledge HS           27:47  8:57 
  111   326 Jenna          Gullikson      Titusville HS          27:47  8:57 
  112   329 Meghan         Audo           Viera HS               27:56  9:00 
  113   347 Paige          Lang           Martin County HS       27:58  9:01 
  114   306 Jessica        Kokoszka       Palm Bay HS            28:04  9:02 
  115   464 Rachel         Shaw           Jensen Beach HS        28:12  9:05 
  116   394 Victoria       Pacheco        South Fork HS          28:26  9:10 
  117   403 Abbey          Gough          Brevard HEAT           28:29  9:11 
  118   468 Hannah         Neff           Jensen Beach HS        28:30  9:11 
  119   376 Caitlin        Meyer          South Fork HS          28:31  9:11 
  120   410 Aailyah        Edner          Covenant Christian S   28:31  9:11 
  121   479 Mary           Powers         Jensen Beach HS        28:32  9:11 
  122   315 Brianna        Barone         Titusville HS          28:34  9:12 
  123   342 Emily          Garcia         Martin County HS       28:37  9:13 
  124   421 Stephanie      Dawson         Rockledge HS           28:38  9:13 
  125   402 Jalyssa        Ridgley        Brevard HEAT           28:39  9:14 
  126   314 Haley          Mount          Titusville HS          28:39  9:14 
  127   431 Janet          Lombardi       Rockledge HS           28:44  9:15 
  128   452 Christine      Sherry         West Shore HS          28:45  9:15 
  129   425 Emily          Bartosek       Rockledge HS           28:46  9:16 
  130   377 Ashlyn         McCoy          South Fork HS          28:58  9:20 
  131   478 Mikayla        Pickard        Jensen Beach HS        29:02  9:21 
  132   392 Arielle        Danchenko      South Fork HS          29:05  9:22 
  133   454 Andrea         Rendel         West Shore HS          29:06  9:22 
  134   336 Kristina       Bostik         Viera HS               29:07  9:23 
  135   507 Phoebe         Nimocks        Holy Trinity Academy   29:17  9:26 
  136   374 Mikayla        Taylor         South Fork HS          29:42  9:34 
  137   527 Stephaine      Slater         Palm Bay Heritage HS   29:45  9:35 
  138   339 Jenna          Levine         Viera HS               29:46  9:35 
  139   423 Gabbi          Willis         Rockledge HS           29:46  9:35 
  140   328 Katelyn        Winters        Viera HS               29:52  9:37 
  141   444 Trinity        Turinetti      Satellite High Schoo   29:53  9:37 
  142   408 Sierra         Wood           Florida Air Academy    29:54  9:38 
  143   405 Trinity        Kelley         Brevard HEAT           29:57  9:39 
  144   455 Mariah         Jones          West Shore HS          30:12  9:44 
  145   383 Amy            Kirkland       South Fork HS          30:13  9:44 
  146   393 Carlie         Ramer          South Fork HS          30:17  9:45 
  147   471 Brooke         DeSantis       Jensen Beach HS        30:25  9:48 
  148   354 Emily          Luettchau      Martin County HS       30:44  9:54 
  149   325 Elza           Snodgrass      Titusville HS          30:47  9:55 
  150   388 Katelyn        Menninger      South Fork HS          30:50  9:56 
  151   482 Alison         Vaughn         Jensen Beach HS        30:50  9:56 
  152   363 Wysdom         Ryan           Eau Gallie HS          31:02 10:00 
  153   384 Jocelyn        Howard         South Fork HS          31:06 10:01 
  154   385 Ryan           Taylor         South Fork HS          31:11 10:03 
  155   380 Lauren         Pearson        South Fork HS          31:18 10:05 
  156   440 Elizabeth      Flatley        Satellite High Schoo   31:28 10:08 
  157   460 Noelani        Taylor         West Shore HS          31:30 10:09 
  158   303 Ashley         Beard          Palm Bay HS            31:46 10:14 
  159   497 Lana           Rukab          Holy Trinity Academy   31:48 10:15 
  160   340 Stephanie      Schiller       Viera HS               31:59 10:18 
  161   301 Giani          Smith          Palm Bay HS            32:28 10:27 
  162   481 Alexandria     Sulzer         Jensen Beach HS        32:49 10:34 
  163   364 Juliana        Smoak          Eau Gallie HS          33:28 10:47 
  164   453 Lili           Tzou           West Shore HS          33:30 10:47 
  165   442 Katie          Brown          Satellite High Schoo   33:34 10:49 
  166   515 McKenna        Greene         Holy Trinity Academy   33:58 10:56 
  167   528 Morgan         Nemethy        Palm Bay Heritage HS   34:02 10:57 
  168   469 Gabby          Beharry        Jensen Beach HS        34:03 10:58 
  169   434 Livia          Campos         Rockledge HS           34:03 10:58 
  170   319 Tamia          Hicks          Titusville HS          34:07 10:59 
  171   451 Sierra         Purden         West Shore HS          34:29 11:06 
  172   470 Makena         Bement         Jensen Beach HS        34:38 11:09 
  173   386 Brittany       DePalma        South Fork HS          34:42 11:10 
  174   351 Brittany       Neuburger      Martin County HS       35:13 11:20 
  175   457 Faith          Held           West Shore HS          35:17 11:22 
  176   447 Haleigh        Boyer          West Shore HS          35:27 11:25 
  177   307 Karman         Hall           Palm Bay HS            35:33 11:27 
  178   355 Angelica       Gould          Martin County HS       35:37 11:28 
  179   474 Kendall        Kushner        Jensen Beach HS        38:52 12:31 
  180   362 Emily          McDirmit       Eau Gallie HS          38:53 12:31 
  181   387 Achileana      Mangieri       South Fork HS          38:57 12:33 
  182   343 Amanda         Marcell        Martin County HS       39:06 12:35 
  183   525 Rachel         Wilson         Palm Bay Heritage HS   39:57 12:52 
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites