• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Sister Run 5k Run/Walk
SISTER RUN 5K RUN/WALK 
August 31, 2013 7:30 am Start
Ryckman Park, Melbourne Beach, Florida
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com 

OVERALL RESULTS
Place Sex No.   Name                    Sex Age City, State           Time      Net       Pace     
===== === ===== ======================= === === ===================== ========= ========= ===== 
    1   1   530 Alex Pfluger            M    50 Winter Park FL          19:19.0   19:18.3  6:13 
    2   2   628 Felix Hottenstein       M    45 Melbourne FL            20:01.0   20:00.6  6:27 
    3   3   384 Matt Suttles            M    32 Melbourne FL            20:06.5   20:05.8  6:29 
    4   4   627 Matt Mahoney            M    58 Melbourne FL            20:50.2   20:49.3  6:43 
    5   5   579 Jeff Cook               M    53 Indian Harbour Beach    21:18.1   21:17.0  6:52 
    6   6   493 Rory Allen              M    25 Satellite Beach FL      23:24.5   23:24.1  7:32 
    7   1   516 Nicole Woxberg          F    43 Cocoa FL                23:34.8   23:33.2  7:35 
    8   7   619 William Welch           M    26 Melbourne FL            24:04.6   24:02.6  7:45 
    9   8   589 Travis Grant            M    32 Indialantic FL          24:12.5   24:05.3  7:46 
   10   9   544 Robert Barker           M    57 Melbourne Beach FL      24:28.0   24:25.5  7:52 
   11  10   607 Roger Rouiller          M    74 Fort Pierce FL          24:33.9   24:32.4  7:54 
   12  11   479 Chuck Mathews           M    49 Palm Bay FL             25:24.2   25:22.9  8:11 
   13  12   618 Brian Fox               M    57 Melbourne Beach FL      25:37.0   25:34.9  8:15 
   14  13   565 Harry Hillmore          M    62 Melbourne FL            25:57.2   25:48.2  8:19 
   15  14   587 Carl Davidson           M    55 Melbourne FL            26:08.2   26:04.7  8:24 
   16  15   633 Jim Schroeder           M    66 Indialantic FL          26:12.1   26:07.4  8:25 
   17  16   597 Mark Weber              M    56 Melbourne FL            26:52.1   26:37.4  8:35 
   18   2   498 Katie Fox               F    22 Palm Bay FL             27:05.4   26:40.7  8:36 
   19   3   497 Trish Fox               F    15 Palm Bay FL             27:06.4   26:41.2  8:36 
   20   4   422 Laura Hanson            F    36 Indialantic FL          26:45.2   26:41.8  8:36 
   21  17   585 Jeff Fisher             M    56 Indialantic FL          27:05.4   26:51.0  8:39 
   22  18   486 Dan Kenison             M    51 Cocoa Beach FL          27:05.7   26:53.2  8:40 
   23  19   410 David Farrall           M    64 Melbourne Beach FL      27:00.0   26:57.3  8:41 
   24   5   621 Lisa Tillman            F    30 Patrick AFB FL          27:41.2   27:38.6  8:54 
   25  20   640 Torry Pierce            M    54 Melbourne Beach FL      27:52.6   27:42.2  8:56 
   26   6   402 Jenna Matheny           F    27 Melbourne FL            27:54.2   27:47.5  8:57 
   27  21   632 Joseph Liput            M    18 Melbourne FL            27:49.8   27:49.3  8:58 
   28  22   642 Geoff Draper            M    56 Indialantic FL          28:17.1   28:01.6  9:02 
   29   7   531 Calla Hess              F    50 Palm Bay FL             28:25.4   28:21.8  9:08 
   30   8   383 Terry Weber             F    50 Melbourne FL            28:32.7   28:23.1  9:09 
   31  23   567 Peter Cohen             M    29 Melbourne Beach FL      28:39.6   28:28.3  9:10 
   32  24   484 Jamie Elder             M    48 West Melbourne FL       29:41.0   28:42.5  9:15 
   33  25   485 Frank Alessio           M    49 Cocoa Beach FL          29:09.6   28:56.3  9:19 
   34   9   415 Jacquelyn Merrill       F    25 Palm Bay FL             29:18.7   28:56.8  9:20 
   35  10   510 Lisa Merrill            F    26 Palm Bay FL             29:20.8   28:58.3  9:20 
   36  11   471 Veronica Rubenstein     F    28 Satellite Beach FL      29:04.2   28:59.8  9:20 
   37  12   478 Ashley Suarez           F    24 Melbourne FL            29:04.6   29:00.1  9:21 
   38  26   472 Bill Kelly              M    63 Melbourne Beach FL      29:13.3   29:01.6  9:21 
   39  13   566 Lisa Cohen              F    33 Melbourne Beach FL      29:17.7   29:07.3  9:23 
   40  27   492 Michael Ellison         M    17 Melbourne FL            29:33.1   29:18.7  9:27 
   41  14   387 Ashley Gleason          F    29 Melbourne FL            29:41.2   29:35.6  9:32 
   42  15   418 Tena Hochard            F    52 Palm Bay FL             29:39.6   29:35.6  9:32 
   43  28   533 Joe Deen                M    56 Sharpes FL              30:03.3   29:56.4  9:39 
   44  16   612 Nina Caputo             F    27 Melbourne FL            30:11.7   30:04.0  9:41 
   45  17   413 Tracy Smith             F    45 Rockledge FL            31:11.3   30:22.9  9:47 
   46  18   573 Maria Coughlin          F    44 Palm Bay FL             30:31.6   30:27.8  9:49 
   47  29   564 Greg Mckay              M    66 Cape Canaveral FL       30:38.2   30:29.1  9:49 
   48  30   616 Randy Dalrymple         M    60 Indialantic FL          30:46.2   30:36.7  9:52 
   49  19   578 Cheryl Cook             F    54 Indian Harbour Beach    30:57.2   30:47.1  9:55 
   50  20   568 Candice Harris          F    31 Mims FL                 31:08.4   31:01.6 10:00 
   51  21   488 Desiree Smith           F    19 Palm Bay FL             31:37.2   31:13.2 10:03 
   52  22   432 Wendy Terry             F    40 Satellite Beach FL      31:26.3   31:19.6 10:05 
   53  31   586 Martin Southern         M    39 Lakeland FL             31:48.3   31:20.5 10:06 
   54  23   490 Susan Sheehan           F    55 Melbourne FL            31:35.6   31:26.6 10:08 
   55  24   380 Beverly Glenn           F    51 Cocoa FL                31:40.4   31:34.8 10:10 
   56  25   405 Paola Billsberry        F    39 Indialantic FL          31:50.4   31:43.9 10:13 
   57  26   407 Michelle Wilson         F    31 Melbourne FL            31:52.6   31:47.9 10:15 
   58  27   561 Chandni Patel           F    23 Melbourne FL            32:24.5   31:55.4 10:17 
   59  28   588 Katie Grant             F    33 Indialantic FL          32:25.3   32:16.6 10:24 
   60  29   414 Melodie Esposito        F    58 Melbourne FL            32:35.1   32:32.2 10:29 
   61  30   645 Frances Lindsay         F    51 Grant FL                32:48.7   32:38.7 10:31 
   62  32   467 Scott Robertson         M    28 Melbourne FL            32:49.3   32:46.2 10:33 
   63  33   445 Louis Brashear          M    57 Melbourne FL            32:53.5   32:47.4 10:34 
   64  31   408 Alexandra Stewart       F    34 Melbourne FL            32:58.4   32:53.5 10:36 
   65  32   494 Kirstie Allen           F    23 Satellite Beach FL      33:33.5   33:04.6 10:39 
   66  33   379 Dana Gish               F    27 Melbourne FL            33:31.8   33:25.6 10:46 
   67  34   625 Margaret Cooper         F    55 Satellite Beach FL      33:54.2   33:41.1 10:51 
   68  35   584 Chris Fisher            F    53 Indialantic FL          34:02.1   33:54.4 10:55 
   69  36   643 Sharon Bresser          F    51 Indialantic FL          34:03.5   33:55.5 10:56 
   70  37   537 Yasmin Jarman           F    57 Grant FL                34:12.2   33:59.3 10:57 
   71  34   552 Patrick Bentley         M    21 Melbourne FL            34:10.6   33:59.6 10:57 
   72  38   427 Stephanie Bukowski      F    26 Palm Bay FL             34:27.7   34:16.6 11:02 
   73  39   442 Tracie Woods            F    41 Melbourne FL            34:44.7   34:33.5 11:08 
   74  40   375 Danielle Fernandez      F    35 Orlando FL              34:45.3   34:37.9 11:09 
   75  41   386 Karen Applebee          F    49 Melbourne FL            34:56.6   34:52.6 11:14 
   76  42   505 Yvette Nelson           F    48 West Melbourne FL       35:11.5   34:57.9 11:16 
   77  43   508 Seher Swenson           F    54 Palm Bay FL             35:14.6   35:01.1 11:17 
   78  35   534 Ken Flieder             M    55 Cocoa FL                35:22.6   35:10.9 11:20 
   79  44   611 Mindy Klaproth          F    33 Melbourne FL            35:37.7   35:29.9 11:26 
   80  45   477 Rebecca Winch           F    52 Palm Bay FL             37:14.2   36:07.2 11:38 
   81  46   562 Debbie Chamberlain      F    56 Palm Bay FL             36:24.6   36:19.0 11:42 
   82  47   391 Ann Strahlo             F    53 Melbourne FL            37:11.8   36:40.9 11:49 
   83  48   403 Debra Wolfe             F    54 Melbourne FL            37:12.3   36:41.2 11:49 
   84  49   376 Jane Riley              F    29 Athens OH               37:09.5   36:50.7 11:52 
   85  50   377 Judi Habercorn          F    40 Melbourne FL            37:09.1   36:51.3 11:52 
   86  51   487 Christine Smith         F    49 Palm Bay FL             37:18.0   36:53.8 11:53 
   87  36   571 Joey Ingoglia           M    22 Orlando FL              37:30.0   37:30.0 12:05 
   88  52   511 Judy Kofflin            F    54 Melbourne Beach FL      37:55.6   37:40.7 12:08 
   89  53   532 Marion Stores           F    76 Vero Beach FL           38:20.4   38:09.7 12:17 
   90  54   569 Mari Stinnett           F    34 Titusville FL           38:19.8   38:13.0 12:19 
   91  55   446 Laura Harrington        F    34 Orlando FL              39:11.6   38:20.3 12:21 
   92  56   385 Lisa Suttles            F    28 Melbourne FL            39:11.7   38:20.9 12:21 
   93  37   529 Gilbert Russell         M    56 Indialantic FL          39:30.7   39:09.1 12:37 
   94  57   538 Joyce Dewar             F    52 Indialantic FL          39:44.5   39:09.4 12:37 
   95  58   634 Sarah Schroeder         F    63 Indialantic FL          39:51.5   39:46.4 12:49 
   96  59   438 Alaina Sikking          F    26 Lakeland FL             40:46.6   40:19.4 12:59 
   97  60   409 Lisa Farrall            F    59 Melbourne Beach FL      40:40.3   40:19.5 12:59 
   98  61   512 Lynda Schuchert         F    39 Rockledge FL            40:51.6   40:32.2 13:03 
   99  62   542 Anna Lenoci             F    53 Valkaria FL             41:09.9   40:51.2 13:09 
  100  63   639 Diane Nelso             F    51 Melbourne FL            41:06.6   40:54.8 13:11 
  101  64   626 Alicia Pepin            F    35 Melbourne FL            41:15.8   40:55.8 13:11 
  102  65   468 Toni Phelabaum          F    55 Athens GA               42:13.1   41:20.0 13:19 
  103  66   563 Norine Burr             F    61 Melbourne FL            41:42.7   41:34.1 13:23 
  104  67   590 Dalys Dunn              F    57 Melbourne FL            42:28.5   41:57.6 13:31 
  105  68   466 Sherri Shamet           F    54 Palm Bay FL             42:17.2   42:00.8 13:32 
  106  38   424 Robert Bruckart         M    61 Melbourne FL            42:36.3   42:02.9 13:33 
  107  69   624 Ionie Lane              F    53 Melbourne Beach FL      42:50.8   42:17.9 13:37 
  108  70   463 Maria Sikking Uhler     F    32 Malabar FL              43:03.2   42:35.6 13:43 
  109  71   641 Shannon Higgins         F    26 Melbourne FL            42:55.5   42:47.1 13:47 
  110  39   437 Joseph Anderkavich      M    23 West Melbourne FL       43:54.3   42:58.8 13:51 
  111  72   441 Carol Nicholson         F    66 Melbourne Beach FL      44:07.7   43:55.6 14:09 
  112  73   465 Susan Strahle           F    66 Melbourne Beach FL      44:10.7   43:58.5 14:10 
  113  74   614 Denise Workman          F    61 Palm Bay FL             44:14.0   44:08.0 14:13 
  114  75   470 Gabrielle Zaunere       F    12 Melbourne Beach FL      45:03.1   44:42.6 14:24 
  115  76   469 Catherine Vance         F    53 Melbourne Beach FL      45:10.6   44:50.6 14:26 
  116  77   550 Judy Thompson           F    54 Melbourne FL            46:39.5   45:30.1 14:39 
  117  78   548 Leah Thompson           F    50 Bellefontaine OH        46:41.9   45:31.7 14:40 
  118  79   398 Melissa Outman          F    32 Indian Harbour Beach    46:00.9   45:52.4 14:46 
  119  40   596 Louis Fernandez         M    62 Melbourne FL            46:05.2   45:56.1 14:48 
  120  80   570 Valerie Whittaker       F    26 Satellite Beach FL      46:52.5   46:26.4 14:57 
  121  81   450 Amanda Webster          F    28 Melbourne FL            46:52.8   46:26.9 14:57 
  122  82   558 Bridgette Brown         F    53 Palm Bay FL             47:51.2   46:46.5 15:04 
  123  83   623 Robin Smith             F    29 Palm Bay FL             47:39.9   46:52.4 15:06 
  124  84   514 Shelly Sciarrino        F    34 Melbourne FL            47:38.7   46:58.4 15:08 
  125  41   622 George Waters           M    71 Indialantic FL          47:56.0   47:21.6 15:15 
  126  85   425 Meagan Sikking          F    24 Winter Haven FL         47:57.6   47:30.9 15:18 
  127  86   423 Kristen Welbourn        F    27 Okeechobee FL           48:04.5   47:37.2 15:20 
  128  87   473 Belinda Kelly           F    61 Melbourne Beach FL      47:54.9   47:40.7 15:21 
  129  42   556 Toxey Hall              M    55 Tampa FL                48:04.9   47:53.9 15:25 
  130  88   557 Deborah Hall            F    60 Tampa FL                48:04.7   47:54.4 15:26 
  131  89   421 Nicole Furlong          F    14 Merritt Island FL       49:09.3   48:33.3 15:38 
  132  90   504 Tessa Smith             F    13 Melbourne FL            49:10.4   48:34.0 15:38 
  133  91   440 Joanne Gomber           F    56 Melbourne Beach FL      49:03.2   48:38.2 15:40 
  134  92   464 Michelle Stanton        F    40 Melbourne FL            50:14.5   49:53.5 16:04 
  135  43   523 Robert Birnie           M    26 Palm Bay FL             51:00.6   50:00.9 16:06 
  136  93   461 Mary Ellen Sikking      F    67 Palm Bay FL             50:59.9   50:31.5 16:16 
  137  44   608 James Sciarrino         M    64 Indialantic FL          52:28.9   51:48.8 16:41 
  138  45   513 Michael Sciarrino       M    34 Melbourne FL            52:29.8   51:49.6 16:41 
  139  94   431 Audrey Smith            F    44 Melbourne FL            53:26.5   52:51.6 17:01 
  140  95   420 Heather Rehberg         F    36 Merritt Island FL       53:28.0   52:52.6 17:02 
  141  96   502 Tricia Lee              F    40 Melbourne Beach FL      53:37.7   53:08.8 17:07 
  142  97   501 Cynthia Cintron         F    46 Melbourne FL            53:41.0   53:11.1 17:08 
  143  98   426 Kathy Vanderby          F    51 Melbourne FL            53:42.0   53:11.9 17:08 
  144  99   615 Elaine Dalrymple        F    56 Indialantic FL          54:31.0   53:47.0 17:19 
  145  46   592 Auston Robbins          M    10 Melbourne FL            54:26.6   54:25.9 17:32 
  146 100   520 Tracie Collins          F    51 West Melbourne FL       54:55.9   54:33.6 17:34 
  147  47   638 Michael Vaughan         M    57 Melbourne Beach FL      54:54.3   54:51.9 17:40 
  148 101   609 Terre Wells             F    64 Lakeland FL             54:56.3   54:52.9 17:40 
  149 102   459 Rachelle Horn           F    31 Palm Bay FL             55:54.0   55:29.7 17:52 
  150 103   460 Sue Horn                F    54 Palm Bay FL             55:53.7   55:30.2 17:52 
  151  48   551 Aaron Simmons           M    21 Melbourne FL            55:43.5   55:31.4 17:53 
  152 104   452 Brianna Nelson          F    14 Melbourne FL            56:14.1   55:43.9 17:57 
  153  49   451 David Nelson            M    50 Melbourne FL            56:14.3   55:44.7 17:57 
  154 105   388 Kathleen Larkin         F    51 West Melbourne FL       56:29.9   55:57.6 18:01 
  155 106   389 Joanne Woodman          F    57 Palm Bay FL             56:30.3   55:58.0 18:01 
  156  50   604 Christian Fernandez     M    12 Gainesville FL          56:06.4   55:58.2 18:01 
  157 107   433 Robin Naughton          F    46 West Melbourne FL       57:11.8   56:12.4 18:06 
  158 108   509 Patricia Marshall       F    59 Cocoa Beach FL          56:55.4   56:17.2 18:07 
  159 109   378 Karen Westphal          F    55 Winter Haven FL         56:54.2   56:17.6 18:08 
  160 110   575 Dale Wickstrom-Hill     F    61 Winter Haven FL         56:56.8   56:18.1 18:08 
  161  51   576 Douglas Jackson         M    59 Winter Haven FL         56:57.2   56:19.6 18:08 
  162 111   620 Siri Sawangjai          F    27 Palm Bay FL             57:07.7   56:21.4 18:09 
  163 112   572 Toki Darnell            F    27 Satellite Beach FL      57:13.3   56:26.2 18:10 
  164 113   515 Deborah Stellfox        F    51 Indialantic FL          56:59.8   56:29.6 18:11 
  165 114   382 Kathleen Kornblum       F    51 Indialantic FL          56:59.6   56:29.6 18:11 
  166 115   577 Brandie Searfoss        F    29 West Melbourne FL       57:25.6   56:39.7 18:15 
  167 116   475 Linda Payne             F    65 Melbourne FL            57:03.7   56:46.9 18:17 
  168 117   476 Sherry Kirst            F    58 West Melbourne FL       57:04.5   56:47.6 18:17 
  169 118   435 Elaine Bryson           F    69 West Melbourne FL       57:50.9   56:47.9 18:17 
  170 119   636 Elizabeth Becker        F    29 Merritt Island FL       57:47.2   56:59.0 18:21 
  171  52   637 John Becker             M    32 Merritt Island FL       57:48.6   57:00.2 18:21 
  172  53   635 Terry Woxberg           M    47 Cocoa FL                57:53.1   57:05.3 18:23 
  173 120   591 Sierra Clarke           F    10 Melbourne FL            57:10.9   57:10.8 18:25 
  174  54   482 Terrance Sherwood       M    34 West Melbourne FL       57:22.4   57:20.8 18:28 
  175  55   593 Corey Clarke            M    10 Melbourne FL            57:27.0   57:26.2 18:30 
  176 121   518 Alice Spinelli Culbreth F    56 Melbourne FL            58:48.3   58:00.4 18:41 
  177 122   374 Nancy Brath             F    54 Sunrise FL              58:48.6   58:00.7 18:41 
  178 123   447 Amber Littles           F    24 Melbourne FL            58:50.1   58:09.5 18:44 
  179 124   399 Christine Hackford      F    54 Indialantic FL          59:05.9   58:16.3 18:46 
  180 125   554 Fran Torchia            F    64 Merritt island FL       59:14.6   58:37.0 18:52 
  181 126   553 Amy Demming             F    44 Rockledge FL            59:14.5   58:37.2 18:53 
  182 127   598 Heather Mundy           F    40 Viera FL                59:15.2   58:37.3 18:53 
  183 128   549 Tori Wickman            F    32                         59:53.4   58:47.7 18:56 
  184  56   456 James Price             M    34 Melbourne FL          1:00:50.5 1:00:26.8 19:28 
  185 129   457 Kelli Price             F    35 Melbourne FL          1:00:51.5 1:00:29.5 19:29 
  186 130   521 Brandy Breckenridge     F    31 West Melbourne FL     1:01:14.4 1:00:53.0 19:36 
  187 131   546 Eliza Powers            F    31 Melbourne FL          1:01:14.2 1:00:53.9 19:37 
  188 132   483 Cyndi Elder             F    45 West Melbourne FL     1:02:22.0 1:01:22.5 19:46 
  189 133   412 Pamela Cunningham       F    54 Melbourne FL          1:02:02.1 1:02:02.1 19:59 
  190 134   411 Rita Patient            F    53 Viera FL              1:02:06.8 1:02:06.8 20:00 
  191  57   434 Patrick Naughton        M    20 West Melbourne FL     1:03:35.0 1:02:36.1 20:09 
  192 135   400 Virginia Price          F    50 Melbourne FL          1:03:43.6 1:02:58.4 20:17 
  193 136   629 Tynia Price             F    27 Gainesville FL        1:03:43.6 1:02:58.6 20:17 
  194  58   630 Mike Whiddon            M    38 Gainesville FL        1:03:43.9 1:02:58.7 20:17 
  195 137   506 Roberta Osterling       F    79 Satellite Beach FL    1:03:38.6 1:03:07.0 20:19 
  196 138   536 Deborah Koch            F    62 Satellite Beach FL    1:06:04.5 1:05:08.1 20:58 
  197  59   535 Donald Koch             M    61 Satellite Beach FL    1:06:04.3 1:05:08.2 20:58 
  198 139   381 Elys Clark              F    23 Melbourne FL          1:06:21.6 1:05:43.1 21:10 
  199 140   595 Jeanne Weller           F    59 Rockledge FL          1:08:59.8 1:08:02.0 21:54 
  200 141   397 Linda Vick              F    63 Merritt Island FL     1:09:01.3 1:08:03.4 21:55 
  201  60   462 John Sikking            M    77 Palm Bay FL           1:09:52.7 1:09:18.8 22:19 
  202 142   613 Melanie Keller          F    57 Indian Harbour Beach  1:10:21.5 1:09:28.6 22:22 
  203 143   539 Lily Nemecek            F    55 Port St Lucie FL      1:10:25.9 1:09:34.1 22:24 
  204 144   517 Dawn Kasper             F    52 Sebastian FL          1:10:27.8 1:10:27.8 22:41 
  205  61   525 Thomas Nelson           M    16 Melbourne FL          1:11:34.9 1:10:30.5 22:42 
  206 145   560 Cathy Farina            F    55 Palm Bay FL           1:12:30.2 1:11:22.6 22:59 
  207 146   429 Lorena Sikking          F    53 Lakeland FL           1:12:26.9 1:11:53.4 23:09 
  208 147   392 Jennifer Skelton        F    26 Melbourne FL          1:12:44.3 1:12:01.4 23:11 
  209 148   395 Lynn Humphreys          F    52 Melbourne FL          1:12:51.4 1:12:06.8 23:13 
  210 149   496 Patti Neste             F    51 Port St Lucie FL      1:12:52.4 1:12:10.2 23:14 
  211 150   495 Jenna Neste             F    24 Port St Lucie FL      1:12:51.3 1:12:13.6 23:15 
  212 151   644 Sage Pate               F    20 Port St Lucie FL      1:12:57.4 1:12:57.4 23:29 
  213 152   524 Catherine Birnie        F    24 Palm Bay FL           1:14:25.1 1:13:21.5 23:37 
  214 153   522 Debra Banks             F    31 Melbourne FL          1:14:26.8 1:13:25.1 23:38 
  215 154   526 Emma Nelson             F    21 Melbourne FL          1:14:45.0 1:13:42.3 23:44 
  216 155   527 Susan Nelson            F    57 Melbourne FL          1:14:44.9 1:13:42.6 23:44 
  217 156   599 Lynn Emery              F    53 Palm Bay FL           1:15:02.2 1:14:25.2 23:58 
  218 157   601 Emily Fuller            F    31 Palm Bay FL           1:15:08.1 1:14:31.5 24:00 
  219  62   600 Preston Flowers         M    35 Palm Bay FL           1:15:07.7 1:14:32.4 24:00 
  220  63   605 Bryan Silwanicz         M    25 Rockledge FL          1:15:43.4 1:14:51.0 24:06 
  221 158   396 Kari Herrington         F    35 Palm Bay FL           1:15:43.6 1:14:51.4 24:06 
  222 159   582 Kimberly Smith          F    35 Palm Bay FL           1:15:42.8 1:14:51.6 24:06 
  223  64   602 Mark Wilson             M    40 Melbourne FL          1:15:48.5 1:14:54.3 24:07 
  224 160   606 Nichelle Brown          F    45 Melbourne FL          1:15:47.8 1:14:54.8 24:07 
  225 161   455 Caroline Nelson         F    15 Melbourne FL          1:21:07.5 1:20:11.6 25:49 
  226  65   453 Brandon Nelson          M    27 Melbourne FL          1:21:08.9 1:20:11.8 25:49 
  227 162   419 Carol Fernandez         F    36 Gainesville FL        1:20:56.2 1:20:34.0 25:56 
  228 163   428 Melissa Kingfield       F    40 Melbourne FL          1:20:58.1 1:20:34.4 25:57 
  229 164   491 Jackie Whittaker        F    31 Satellite Beach FL    1:20:59.2 1:20:35.5 25:57 
  230 165   594 Melissa Robbins         F    36 Melbourne FL          1:20:58.3 1:20:39.7 25:58 
  231 166   603 Melisa Clarke           F    41 Melbourne FL          1:20:58.5 1:20:41.4 25:59 
  232 167   631 Tanya Price             F    38 Melbourne FL          1:21:05.7 1:20:47.6 26:01 
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites