• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
UpRising Fitness Challenge Results
Place Last Name  First Nam  Bib #  Division  Finish Time
Open Results
    1 Caza       Annie       95    Open      27:07
    2 Hosey      Frank        2    Open      28:32
    3 Lobley     Jayson      81    Open      29:24
    4 Zeller     Jessica     49    Open      30:00
    5 GianantonioAnthony     58    Open      30:39
    6 Davis      Christy     48    Open      31:40
    7 Sum        Teen         9    Open      31:41
    8 Kulsik     Laura       100   Open      32:02
    9 Mathews    Chuck       47    Open      32:26
   10 Tomson     Kelly       27    Open      33:08
   11 Hosey      Nadia       50    Open      33:09
   12 Chapman    Kevin       44    Open      33:27
   13 Lack       Jonathan    92    Open      33:30
   14 Winslow    Scottie     31    Open      33:50
   15 Greer      Lindsay     73    Open      34:18
   16 Greer      Jason       26    Open      35:04
   17 Davis      Donna       77    Open      35:16
   18 Revell     Jarrett     61    Open      35:51
   19 Fears      Anne        87    Open      36:34
   20 Soughers   Susie       88    Open      36:35
   21 Nehmer     Noelle      42    Open      36:37
   22 Marcan     Chelsea     43    Open      36:39
   23 Nuss       Jennett     54    Open      36:46
   24 Barrera    Xiomara     94    Open      37:46
   25 Carmine    Bill        59    Open      38:22
   26 Guinn      Nicole      29    Open      38:33
   27 Best       Anna        78    Open      39:05
   28 Neal       Shon        90    Open      39:12
   29 Bukowski   Jaime       22    Open      39:25
   30 Bukowski   Stephanie   21    Open      39:29
   31 Kirchner   Ed          16    Open      39:41
   32 Shofner    Carla       82    open      40:11
   33 Heatley    Wendy       57    Open      40:16
   34 Krupsky    Joan        67    Open      40:57
   35 Kemmerling Audra       13    Open      42:15
   36 Cardile    Timothy     80    Open      42:17
   37 Wilson     Matthew     11    Open      43:00
   38 Nail       Ronnie      83    Open      44:48
   39 Anstett    Charlene    15    Open      45:19
   40 McEvers    Rick        10    Open      47:52
   41 Batista    Amina       102   Open      49:51
   42 Carden     Adam        36    Open      50:40
   43 Cain       Charlene    28    Open      54:25
   44 Warwick    Angela      53    Open      55:20
   45 Williams   Ethel        8    Open      57:50
*
*
RX Results
    1 Lockerby   Sophia      30    RX        29:58
    2 Drake      Camden      32    RX        31:20
    3 Melchione  David       14    RX        32:08
    4 Bills      David       17    RX        33:05
    5 Perry      Corey       56    RX        33:39
    6 Ware       Willie      79    RX        34:02
    7 Kakaley    Jeff        76    RX        34:29
    8 Zeller     Marc        91    RX        34:32
    9 Andrews    Rima        41    RX        35:25
   10 Schutte    William     23    RX        35:26
   11 Caswell    Reed        98    RX        35:32
   12 Rowe       Robin       20    RX        35:44
   13 Hicks      Billy       68    RX        36:08
   14 Wilson     Shawn       96    RX        36:09
   15 Ribnicky   Thomas      69    RX        36:33
   16 Plath      Dave        99    RX        37:13
   17 Binkley    John        101   RX        38:37
   18 Taylor     Joshua      97    RX        38:41
   19 Nigh       Erika       40    RX        38:44
   20 Pelto      Kurtis       6    RX        40:02
   21 Euziere    Michael     72    RX        40:09
   22 Campos     Joao Pedr   74    RX        40:13
   23 VanGilder  JD          46    RX        40:21
   24 Basford    Jim         103   RX        40:38
   25 Santos     Amanda      37    RX        40:39
   26 Cameron    Kimberly    62    RX        41:16
   27 Richards   Sandy       75    RX        41:32
   28 Hernandez  Gabriel     84    RX        41:36
   29 Ross       Greg        85    RX        42:23
   30 Martinez   Orlando     64    RX        42:24
   31 Euziere    Melissa     71    RX        43:14
   32 Garmon     Michael     34    RX        43:29
   33 Pelto      Cassandre    7    RX        43:29
   34 Neal       Angela      89    RX        45:18
   35 Dent       Jessica     52    RX        45:35
   36 Epting     David       45    RX        46:10
   37 Pace       Robin       86    RX        46:27
   38 Nigh       Jason       39    RX        46:54
   39 Leggins    Erica       65    RX        46:56
   40 Creasy     Sabrina     63    RX        46:59
   41 Garmon     Erin        33    RX        48:10
   42 Starr      Robert      60    RX        48:58
   43 LeichtenberNicholas    93    RX        49:19
   44 Sacco      Emily       24    RX        50:50
   45 Davidson   Lisa         1    RX        52:46
   46 Sacco      Michael     25    RX        57:42
   47 Nader      Howard      70    RX        58:21
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites