• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Get Up and Go 5K/10K Paint Run
Get up and go  - 8/24/2013 12:41:52 PM                       
                            Titusville , Titusville , FL                             


OVERALL

                        Community Men 5000 Meter Run                         
=============================================================================
    Name                  Group     Age Hometown               Pace      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Christopher Cacciapag M 20-24    23 Melbourne, FL        5:15.0  16:19.00
  2 Xaivier Walton        M 15-19    18 titusville, FL       5:23.6  16:45.80
  3 mason Jones           M 12-14    14 Titusville, FL       5:30.7  17:07.90




MASTERS

                        Community Men 5000 Meter Run                         
=============================================================================
    Name                  Group     Age Hometown               Pace      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 WickoffKevin          M 50-54    50 Titusville, FL       7:18.5  22:42.90




8-UNDER

                        Community Men 5000 Meter Run                         
=============================================================================
    Name                  Group     Age Hometown               Pace      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Wyatt Clark           M 8-Under   7 Titusville, FL       9:55.3  30:50.00
  2 Ethan Broome          M 8-Under   8 Titusville, FL       11:13.  34:52.00
  3 Wyatt Moxley          M 8-Under   7 Titusville, FL       13:02.  40:32.70
  4 Tyler Moorman         M 8-Under   6 orlando, FL          14:09.  44:00.60
  5 Matthew Moorman       M 8-Under   6 orlando, FL          14:26.  44:52.60
  6 Blake Griffin         M 8-Under   6 Titusville, FL       15:11.  47:12.10




9-11

                        Community Men 5000 Meter Run                         
=============================================================================
    Name                  Group     Age Hometown               Pace      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 kaneron Jorgenson     M 9-11     10 titusville, FL       8:14.3  25:36.20
  2 Blake Reid            M 9-11     11 Titusville, FL       9:02.8  28:06.80
  3 Dillon Seawright      M 9-11     11 Titusville, FL       9:42.3  30:09.60
  4 Jameson Lombardy      M 9-11     11 Melbourne, FL        9:56.7  30:54.30
  5 Riston Kauk           M 9-11     10 Titusville, FL       10:30.  32:39.80
  6 Jacob Seawright       M 9-11     10 Titusville, FL       11:37.  36:08.20
  7 Kai Aravena           M 9-11      9 Melbourne, FL        13:13.  41:05.40
  8 Robbie O'Bryan        M 9-11     10 Titusville, FL       13:51.  43:03.10
  9 Joey York             M 9-11      9 Titusville, FL       17:20.  53:52.10




12-14

                        Community Men 5000 Meter Run                         
=============================================================================
    Name                  Group     Age Hometown               Pace      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jonathan Pugh         M 12-14    14 Titusville, FL       5:54.0  18:20.20
  2 Trevor Denson         M 12-14    13 Titusville, FL       7:35.6  23:36.00
  3 Jason Garrett         M 12-14    13 Titusville, FL       8:01.1  24:55.10
  4 Cameron Mizell        M 12-14    12 Titusville, FL       8:46.7  27:16.80
  5 Ron Breininger        M 12-14    13 Titusville, FL       11:18.  35:07.80
  6 Brendon Maher         M 12-14    14 Titusville, FL       12:36.  39:10.10




15-19

                        Community Men 5000 Meter Run                         
=============================================================================
    Name                  Group     Age Hometown               Pace      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Wesley Garrett        M 15-19    17 Titusville, FL       5:43.4  17:47.30
  2 Drew Denson           M 15-19    17 Titusville, FL       5:44.5  17:50.70
  3 hunter bray           M 15-19    17 Titusville, FL       5:53.5  18:18.50
  4 Samuel Flemming       M 15-19    17 Titusville, FL       6:06.8  19:00.00
  5 Alexander Salazar     M 15-19    17 Titusville, FL       6:10.0  19:10.00
  6 Jacob Langgle         M 15-19    18 Titusville, FL       6:10.8  19:12.30
  7 Eddie Schaffer        M 15-19    16 Titusville, FL       6:19.4  19:39.10
  8 jordan bray           M 15-19    15 Titusville, FL       6:24.9  19:56.20
  9 Benjamin Castillo     M 15-19    15 Titusville, FL       6:29.0  20:08.90
 10 Ryan Garrett          M 15-19    15 Titusville, FL       6:34.1  20:24.70
 11 Jacob Carter          M 15-19    15 Titusville, FL       6:35.6  20:29.60
 12 Christian Tyree       M 15-19    16 Titusville, FL       6:49.0  21:11.00
 13 Logan Folger          M 15-19    15 Titusville, FL       6:51.0  21:17.30
 14 Brandon Shepard       M 15-19    16 Titusville, FL       6:54.0  21:26.70
 15 Cody Pellerin         M 15-19    15 Titusville, FL       6:54.4  21:27.90
 16 Zachary Onovi         M 15-19    16 Titusville, FL       6:55.2  21:30.40
 17 tomas wick            M 15-19    16 Edgewater, FL        6:57.0  21:36.10
 18 Dylan Norris          M 15-19    15 Titusville, FL       7:19.0  22:44.20
 19 Cody Wyckoff          M 15-19    16 Titusville, FL       7:24.0  23:00.00
 20 Zackary Hall          M 15-19    15 Titusville, FL       7:24.6  23:01.70
 21 Allan Nevalga         M 15-19    17 Titusville, FL       7:26.7  23:08.10
 22 T.J. Draus            M 15-19    17 Titusville, FL       7:39.3  23:47.30
 23 Nicholas Clark        M 15-19    16 Mims, FL             7:44.7  24:04.20
 24 Dimitri Rivera        M 15-19    15 Titusville, FL       8:33.8  26:36.70
 25 Benny Schricker       M 15-19    18 Titusville, FL       9:17.8  28:53.60
 26 Alan Huff             M 15-19    18 Mims, FL             13:18.  41:21.50
 27 Bryan Ralph           M 15-19    15 Titusville, FL       15:11.  47:11.70




20-24

                        Community Men 5000 Meter Run                         
=============================================================================
    Name                  Group     Age Hometown               Pace      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Timothy Unrue         M 20-24    22 Titusville, FL       6:34.5  20:26.00
  2 Wade Dauberman        M 20-24    23 Melbourne, FL        7:02.0  21:51.50
  3 Cory Fisher           M 20-24    21 Titusville, FL       10:02.  31:13.40




25-29

                        Community Men 5000 Meter Run                         
=============================================================================
    Name                  Group     Age Hometown               Pace      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Rory Copeland         M 25-29    25 Mims, FL             7:52.5  24:28.30
  2 Andrew Oswald         M 25-29    27 Titusville, FL       7:53.5  24:31.40
  3 Anthony Rachow        M 25-29    29 Titusville, FL       10:20.  32:07.90
  4 Brian Busick          M 25-29    28 Titusville, FL       14:16.  44:20.40




30-34

                        Community Men 5000 Meter Run                         
=============================================================================
    Name                  Group     Age Hometown               Pace      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Edward Liller         M 30-34    32 Titusville, FL       10:58.  34:06.90
  2 Javier Medina         M 30-34    34 Titusville, FL       11:10.  34:42.60
  3 Daniel Hadder         M 30-34    33 Titusville, FL       11:38.  36:11.90
  4 jason walton          M 30-34    30 Titusville, FL       13:46.  42:48.00




35-39

                        Community Men 5000 Meter Run                         
=============================================================================
    Name                  Group     Age Hometown               Pace      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Greg Sutton           M 35-39    37 Titusville, FL       8:01.4  24:56.10
  2 BRYAN WILLIAMS        M 35-39    39 Titusville, FL       9:43.8  30:14.20
  3 Joseph Dugan          M 35-39    37 Titusville, FL       12:04.  37:31.80
  4 Joesph Hampton        M 35-39    38 Cocoa, FL            12:21.  38:24.30
  5 Richard Hinds         M 35-39    37 Titusville, FL       13:12.  41:02.30




40-44

                        Community Men 5000 Meter Run                         
=============================================================================
    Name                  Group     Age Hometown               Pace      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Aaron Wade            M 40-44    40 Titusville, FL       7:31.1  23:21.90
  2 Mike Doyle            M 40-44    40 Titusville, FL       8:51.6  27:32.00
  3 Brandon Lee           M 40-44    41 Titusville, FL       9:35.0  29:46.90
  4 jud Spitzer           M 40-44    44 cocoa, FL            10:52.  33:48.50
  5 Eric Allen            M 40-44    41 Titusville, FL       12:01.  37:20.50
  6 Scott Lutz            M 40-44    41 Titusville, FL       12:14.  38:02.00




45-49

                        Community Men 5000 Meter Run                         
=============================================================================
    Name                  Group     Age Hometown               Pace      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Des O'Bryan           M 45-49    47 Titusville, FL       8:40.3  26:57.10
  2 Emory Rothell         M 45-49    49 Titusville, FL       9:22.0  29:06.70
  3 Alfredo Ramos         M 45-49    47 Titusville, FL       9:30.0  29:31.40
  4 James Lombardy        M 45-49    48 Melbourne, FL        9:56.8  30:54.70
  5 Brad Berry            M 45-49    45 Titusville, FL       13:38.  42:23.40
  6 John Wright           M 45-49    49 Titusville, FL       15:16.  47:28.00




50-54

                        Community Men 5000 Meter Run                         
=============================================================================
    Name                  Group     Age Hometown               Pace      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Rick Unrue            M 50-54    53 Titusville, FL       8:14.3  25:36.30
  2 Patrick Keach         M 50-54    53 Titusville, FL       9:35.2  29:47.70
  3 Tim Carney            M 50-54    50 Titusville, FL       11:15.  34:58.00
  4 N/A Clark             M 50-54    51 Titusville, FL       11:31.  35:48.30
  5 Ed Gross              M 50-54    54 Titusville, FL       14:21.  44:36.90
  6 Roy Worthy            M 50-54    53 Rockledge, FL        16:15.  50:30.40
  7 Dan Crawford          M 50-54    51 Mims, FL             16:53.  52:30.00




55-59

                        Community Men 5000 Meter Run                         
=============================================================================
    Name                  Group     Age Hometown               Pace      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 John Edginton         M 55-59    55 Titusville, FL       12:58.  40:20.60
  2 Richard Merritt       M 55-59    57 Cocoa, FL            16:22.  50:52.00




60-64

                        Community Men 5000 Meter Run                         
=============================================================================
    Name                  Group     Age Hometown               Pace      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Neal Hagglund         M 60-64    60 Titusville, FL       12:09.  37:45.70




65-69

                        Community Men 5000 Meter Run                         
=============================================================================
    Name                  Group     Age Hometown               Pace      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kevin Riely           M 65-69    66 Titusville, FL       13:13.  41:06.80
  2 O'Donnell Mark        M 65-69    66 PSJ, FL              17:04.  53:05.00




70-UP

RaceTab 3 by MileSplit                       Registered to: Chris Kail, Elite Timing 

                       Get up and gom  - 8/24/2013 12:41:52 PM                       
                            Titusville , Titusville , FL                             


OVERALL

                       Community Women 5000 Meter Run                        
=============================================================================
    Name                  Group     Age Hometown               Pace      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Claire Castillo       F 15-19    17 Titusville, FL       6:48.8  21:10.60
  2 Hannah Flemming       F 12-14    14 Titusville, FL       6:57.6  21:37.90
  3 Danielle Dean         F 15-19    15 Titusville, FL       7:10.1  22:16.70




MASTERS

                       Community Women 5000 Meter Run                        
=============================================================================
    Name                  Group     Age Hometown               Pace      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Karon Pittman         F 55-59    55 Titusville, FL       8:55.4  27:44.00




8-UNDER

                       Community Women 5000 Meter Run                        
=============================================================================
    Name                  Group     Age Hometown               Pace      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Molly Clark           F 8-Under   8 Titusville, FL       10:27.  32:30.00
  2 Miles Jenkins         F 8-Under   8 Titusville, FL       10:39.  33:07.40
  3 Elly Treder           F 8-Under   7 Titusville, FL       10:57.  34:04.70
  4 Madison Merchant      F 8-Under   8 Titusville, FL       13:21.  41:30.50
  5 Noemi Thibault        F 8-Under   6 Titusville, FL       15:02.  46:43.70
  6 connor Jorgenson      F 8-Under   8 titusville, FL       17:02.  52:58.70




9-11

                       Community Women 5000 Meter Run                        
=============================================================================
    Name                  Group     Age Hometown               Pace      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Macey Neal            F 9-11     10 Titusville, FL       10:53.  33:50.50
  2 Summer Allen          F 9-11     10 Titusville, FL       12:00.  37:18.20
  3 Hannah Schwarz        F 9-11      9 Titusville, FL       12:18.  38:16.30
  4 Chloe Aton            F 9-11      9 Titusville, FL       12:23.  38:30.00
  5 Anna Jo Gullikson     F 9-11     10 Titusville, FL       13:30.  41:59.80
  6 Megan Amick           F 9-11     10 , FL                 15:58.  49:38.90




12-14

                       Community Women 5000 Meter Run                        
=============================================================================
    Name                  Group     Age Hometown               Pace      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Mallory jones         F 12-14    13 Titusville, FL       8:47.4  27:18.90
  2 Danielle Doyle        F 12-14    12 Titusville, FL       8:51.4  27:31.60
  3 Payton Jenkins        F 12-14    12 Titusville, FL       8:52.3  27:34.40
  4 Kamryn Folger         F 12-14    14 Titusville, FL       8:57.2  27:49.50
  5 Madison Kauk          F 12-14    13 Titusville, FL       9:02.0  28:04.30
  6 Alex Stouch           F 12-14    12 Titusville, FL       9:43.9  30:14.60
  7 Kirstin Comer         F 12-14    12 Titusville, FL       9:49.0  30:30.30
  8 heather bray          F 12-14    13 Titusville, FL       9:55.3  30:49.90
  9 Megan Tate            F 12-14    14 Titusville, FL       10:55.  33:57.30
 10 Marissa Turner        F 12-14    14 Titusville, FL       11:09.  34:40.70
 11 Emma Othmer           F 12-14    14 Titusville, FL       11:19.  35:11.60
 12 Jessica O'Bryan       F 12-14    13 Titusville, FL       11:43.  36:26.80
 13 Jessica Berry         F 12-14    13 Titusville, FL       11:52.  36:55.20
 14 Ashley Holland        F 12-14    12 Titusville, FL       11:57.  37:09.60
 15 Kailey Watson         F 12-14    12 Titusville, FL       11:58.  37:13.10
 16 Anna Backus           F 12-14    13 Titusville, FL       12:22.  38:26.00
 17 Brooke Reid           F 12-14    14 Titusville, FL       12:29.  38:47.60
 18 Briana Taylor         F 12-14    14 Titusville, FL       12:29.  38:48.90
 19 Britney Taylor        F 12-14    14 Titusville, FL       12:30.  38:53.50
 20 Hannah Hillard        F 12-14    14 Titusville, FL       12:30.  38:53.70
 21 Erica Rinehart        F 12-14    14 Titusville, FL       12:36.  39:10.90
 22 Aubrie Reuss          F 12-14    13 Titusville, FL       13:06.  40:42.70
 23 Hayley Duff           F 12-14    14 Titusville, FL       16:54.  52:31.40




15-19

                       Community Women 5000 Meter Run                        
=============================================================================
    Name                  Group     Age Hometown               Pace      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Alyssa Carrillo       F 15-19    15 Titusville, FL       7:21.9  22:53.40
  2 Hannah Thurston       F 15-19    15 Titusville, FL       7:32.5  23:26.20
  3 Erin Canfield         F 15-19    15 Titusville, FL       8:34.7  26:39.70
  4 Taylor Thompson       F 15-19    16 Titusville, FL       8:59.7  27:57.40
  5 Ashley Mitchell       F 15-19    17 Titusville, FL       9:43.6  30:13.60
  6 Elyza Snodgrass       F 15-19    15 Titusville, FL       10:05.  31:21.40
  7 Mollie McMahon        F 15-19    16 Titusville, FL       10:31.  32:40.90
  8 Pamela Clough         F 15-19    18 Mims, FL             10:35.  32:55.40
  9 Bailey Backus         F 15-19    17 Titusville, FL       10:52.  33:47.20
 10 Shaylin Connolly      F 15-19    15 Titusville, FL       10:53.  33:49.30
 11 Marissa Coleman       F 15-19    16 Titusville, FL       11:05.  34:29.10
 12 Lileean Othmer        F 15-19    16 Titusville, FL       11:07.  34:34.10
 13 Viviana Brito         F 15-19    15 Titusville, FL       11:10.  34:43.40
 14 Coral Batchelder      F 15-19    19 Titusville, FL       12:10.  37:51.00
 15 Tori Tablet           F 15-19    15 Titusville, FL       12:22.  38:26.20
 16 Amy Covel             F 15-19    18 Titusville, FL       12:31.  38:55.20
 17 Megan Berry           F 15-19    15 Titusville, FL       13:38.  42:23.00
 18 Margaret Oliver       F 15-19    19 Titusville, FL       14:25.  44:48.30
 19 Morgan Lester         F 15-19    18 Merritt Island, FL   14:29.  45:03.10
 20 Emily Tennant         F 15-19    16 Titusville, FL       15:11.  47:11.60
 21 Darienne Breininger   F 15-19    15 Titusville, FL       16:22.  50:52.90
 22 Karley Herschelman    F 15-19    19 Titusville, FL       17:05.  53:05.90
 23 Shelby Stansell       F 15-19    19 Titusville, FL       17:17.  53:44.30




20-24

                       Community Women 5000 Meter Run                        
=============================================================================
    Name                  Group     Age Hometown               Pace      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kristen Lloyd         F 20-24    24 Titusville, FL       8:14.0  25:35.10
  2 Allyssa Emmons        F 20-24    23 Mims, FL             9:12.5  28:36.90
  3 amanda rice           F 20-24    23 titusville, FL       9:15.3  28:45.80
  4 Christina Benton      F 20-24    24 Port Saint John, FL  9:35.3  29:47.80
  5 Erin Simpson          F 20-24    24 Cocoa, FL            9:52.3  30:40.70
  6 Carina Cooper         F 20-24    23 Titusville, FL       10:19.  32:06.60
  7 Taryn Mead            F 20-24    24 Titusville, FL       10:28.  32:31.70
  8 Christin Sanders      F 20-24    24 Scottsmoor, FL       10:54.  33:53.50
  9 Melissa Holloway      F 20-24    21 Titusville, FL       11:10.  34:42.10
 10 Lila Barretta         F 20-24    22 Titusville, FL       12:15.  38:04.00
 11 Christa Mudd          F 20-24    20 Titusville, FL       12:15.  38:04.10
 12 Olivia Wright         F 20-24    20 Titusville, FL       12:28.  38:46.10
 13 Kailey Weitzel        F 20-24    22 Titusville, FL       12:29.  38:48.20
 14 Stephanie Salazar     F 20-24    22 Titusville, FL       13:20.  41:27.10
 15 Courtney Amick        F 20-24    24 Titusville, FL       14:15.  44:18.10
 16 Cynthia Lester        F 20-24    24 Merritt Island, FL   14:24.  44:46.30
 17 Dominique Consolazio  F 20-24    24 Titusville, FL       14:30.  45:04.20




25-29

                       Community Women 5000 Meter Run                        
=============================================================================
    Name                  Group     Age Hometown               Pace      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jennifer Jenkins      F 25-29    29 Titusville, FL       7:56.9  24:42.20
  2 Sarah Othmer          F 25-29    28 Titusville, FL       7:58.5  24:47.10
  3 Jackie Gross          F 25-29    26 Titusville, FL       8:12.7  25:31.20
  4 Ashley Scott          F 25-29    25 Titusville, FL       8:47.1  27:18.20
  5 Jessica Dahmen        F 25-29    27 Melbourne, FL        9:48.0  30:27.50
  6 Meghan Liller         F 25-29    29 Titusville, FL       11:06.  34:30.80
  7 Tracy Geiger          F 25-29    29 Titusville, FL       11:15.  34:57.70
  8 Onaney Hernandez      F 25-29    27 Titusville, FL       11:17.  35:04.20
  9 Rebekah Dugan         F 25-29    28 Titusville, FL       11:34.  35:57.30
 10 Gina Harris           F 25-29    25 Titusville, FL       11:46.  36:35.60
 11 Courtney Simmons      F 25-29    25 Titusville, FL       12:14.  38:02.70
 12 Megan Simmons         F 25-29    25 Titusville, FL       12:19.  38:16.60
 13 Stefani Burdett       F 25-29    25 Titusville, FL       13:25.  41:44.50
 14 Rose Gowder           F 25-29    28 Titusville, FL       14:15.  44:17.90
 15 Sarah Harbove         F 25-29    28 Titusville, FL       14:16.  44:22.50
 16 Ashley Ellis          F 25-29    27 Titusville, FL       15:35.  48:26.10
 17 Amanda Daniel         F 25-29    26 Titusville, FL       15:35.  48:27.40
 18 Angie Lewis           F 25-29    27 Titusville, FL       15:39.  48:40.70
 19 Amanda Hayes          F 25-29    26 Titusville, FL       15:47.  49:05.30
 20 Lindsay Rasberry      F 25-29    25 Titusville, FL       15:53.  49:22.80




30-34

                       Community Women 5000 Meter Run                        
=============================================================================
    Name                  Group     Age Hometown               Pace      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Amanda Hickey         F 30-34    30 titusville, FL       9:50.8  30:36.10
  2 Andrea Stoner         F 30-34    34 Titusville, FL       9:53.5  30:44.50
  3 Ragan Krupp           F 30-34    33 Cocoa, FL            10:13.  31:46.30
  4 Tabitha Redd          F 30-34    30 Melbourne, FL        10:24.  32:20.40
  5 seiry Hinds           F 30-34    31 Titusville, FL       10:39.  33:07.80
  6 Michele Hadder        F 30-34    30 Titusville, FL       11:39.  36:12.30
  7 Mari Stinnett         F 30-34    34 Titusville, FL       12:16.  38:08.00
  8 Keri Ann Turk         F 30-34    34 Titusville, FL       13:12.  41:02.40
  9 Alexandria Reetz      F 30-34    30 Titusville, FL       13:13.  41:05.90
 10 Marcey Sperr          F 30-34    33 Titusville, FL       13:13.  41:05.90
 11 kimberly walton       F 30-34    30 Titusville, FL       13:46.  42:48.80
 12 Rhiannon Brunner      F 30-34    30 Titusville, FL       14:29.  45:03.40
 13 Suzie Larson          F 30-34    34 Titusville, FL       16:49.  52:15.70
 14 Veronica Brito        F 30-34    33 Titusville, FL       17:04.  53:05.10
 15 Samantha Turner       F 30-34    32 Mims, FL             18:58.  58:57.00




35-39

                       Community Women 5000 Meter Run                        
=============================================================================
    Name                  Group     Age Hometown               Pace      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Heather Gibson        F 35-39    37 Titusville, FL       9:19.5  28:58.80
  2 Caryn Treder          F 35-39    35 Titusville, FL       10:57.  34:04.10
  3 Megan Broome          F 35-39    37 Titusville, FL       11:13.  34:53.10
  4 Mandy Kauk            F 35-39    37 Titusville, FL       11:17.  35:05.30
  5 Jennifer Riddle       F 35-39    35 Titusville, FL       12:14.  38:02.40
  6 Laura Moxley          F 35-39    38 Titusville, FL       13:02.  40:33.00
  7 Tiffany VanVuren      F 35-39    38 Titusville, FL       13:07.  40:48.40
  8 Misty Merchant        F 35-39    35 Titusville, FL       13:21.  41:31.30
  9 Robin Morgan          F 35-39    39 Titusville, FL       13:28.  41:50.90
 10 Julie Pomerleau       F 35-39    39 Titusville, FL       15:02.  46:43.80
 11 teresa hughes         F 35-39    36 orlando, FL          15:11.  47:11.60




40-44

                       Community Women 5000 Meter Run                        
=============================================================================
    Name                  Group     Age Hometown               Pace      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jennifer Kyle         F 40-44    40 Titusville, FL       9:00.1  27:58.40
  2 Jeanne O'Bryan        F 40-44    44 Titusville, FL       9:45.3  30:18.90
  3 Catina Kelley         F 40-44    41 Titusville, FL       9:55.3  30:50.10
  4 Amy Clark             F 40-44    42 Titusville, FL       9:55.7  30:51.20
  5 Rae lynn Bartlett     F 40-44    43 Titusville, FL       9:58.5  30:59.90
  6 Christi Reid          F 40-44    44 Titusville, FL       10:45.  33:25.60
  7 Melinda Lee           F 40-44    43 Titusville, FL       11:57.  37:08.30
  8 Christina Tate        F 40-44    42 Titusville, FL       13:57.  43:22.30
  9 April Comer           F 40-44    40 Titusville, FL       14:04.  43:45.60
 10 Kelly Moorman         F 40-44    41 orlando, FL          14:26.  44:54.10
 11 Donna Amick           F 40-44    41 , FL                 15:59.  49:40.50
 12 Shannon Breininger    F 40-44    40 Titusville, FL       16:14.  50:28.90
 13 Lydia Bessent         F 40-44    43 Titusville, FL       17:04.  53:04.80
 14 Lori Poole            F 40-44    42 Titusville, FL       17:19.  53:51.70




45-49

                       Community Women 5000 Meter Run                        
=============================================================================
    Name                  Group     Age Hometown               Pace      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Rita Mitchell         F 45-49    49 Titusville, FL       9:47.2  30:25.00
  2 robin Rymkos          F 45-49    45 titusville, FL       9:50.0  30:33.60
  3 Donna Scott           F 45-49    48 Titusville, FL       10:23.  32:17.80
  4 Lori Gullikson        F 45-49    49 Titusville, FL       10:43.  33:18.50
  5 Michelle Neal         F 45-49    46 Titusville, FL       10:55.  33:57.20
  6 Cathy Denson          F 45-49    47 Titusville, FL       11:04.  34:24.50
  7 Eugenia Berry         F 45-49    45 Titusville, FL       11:26.  35:33.30
  8 Bonnie Urbano         F 45-49    47 Titusville, FL       11:38.  36:12.10
  9 Brenda Wright         F 45-49    48 Titusville, FL       11:50.  36:48.60
 10 Diane Salazar         F 45-49    46 Titusville, FL       11:56.  37:07.50
 11 Serena Tyree          F 45-49    48 Titusville, FL       11:56.  37:07.90
 12 Susan Rothell         F 45-49    46 Titusville, FL       11:57.  37:09.40
 13 Melanie Aton          F 45-49    46 Titusville, FL       12:18.  38:16.20
 14 Tisa Marsh            F 45-49    46 Titusville, FL       13:28.  41:50.90
 15 Linda Rhode           F 45-49    49 Titusville, FL       13:51.  43:02.70
 16 Carol Souve           F 45-49    46 Cooca, FL            13:57.  43:22.80
 17 Christine Bean        F 45-49    46 titusville, FL       14:08.  43:55.30
 18 Michelle Ronan        F 45-49    45 Titusville, FL       15:17.  47:32.20
 19 Linda Crawford        F 45-49    48 Mims, FL             16:53.  52:29.80




50-54

                       Community Women 5000 Meter Run                        
=============================================================================
    Name                  Group     Age Hometown               Pace      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Danae Alonso          F 50-54    52 Rockledge, FL        11:12.  34:48.90
  2 Kay Gross             F 50-54    52 Titusville, FL       11:42.  36:22.70
  3 Linda Lombardy        F 50-54    52 Melbourne, FL        12:50.  39:53.20
  4 Jamie Burdett         F 50-54    50 Titusville, FL       13:26.  41:45.30
  5 Yvonne Nicholas       F 50-54    51 Titusville, FL       14:07.  43:53.20




55-59

                       Community Women 5000 Meter Run                        
=============================================================================
    Name                  Group     Age Hometown               Pace      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Tara Edginton         F 55-59    55 Titusville, FL       11:07.  34:35.20




60-64




65-69




70-UP

RaceTab 3 by MileSplit                       Registered to: Chris Kail, Elite Timing 

                       Get up and gom  - 8/24/2013 12:41:52 PM                       
                            Titusville , Titusville , FL                             


OVERALL

                       Community Men 10,000 Meter Run                        
=============================================================================
    Name                  Group     Age Hometown             Pace/M      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Josh Stutte           M 25-29    26 Titusville, FL       6:40.8  41:31.20
  2 Danny Barrett         M 45-49    48 Cocoa, FL            6:46.1  42:04.00
  3 Yanbin Wang           M 35-39    35 Titusville, FL       6:51.1  42:35.10




MASTERS

                       Community Men 10,000 Meter Run                        
=============================================================================
    Name                  Group     Age Hometown             Pace/M      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kevin James           M 50-54    52 Palm Bay, FL         8:23.6  52:09.90




8-UNDER




9-11




12-14




15-19

                       Community Men 10,000 Meter Run                        
=============================================================================
    Name                  Group     Age Hometown             Pace/M      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Zachary Unrue         M 15-19    17 Titusville, FL       7:47.2  48:23.80
  2 Jacob Watkins         M 15-19    19 Winter Haven, FL     11:17. 1:10:13.2




20-24

                       Community Men 10,000 Meter Run                        
=============================================================================
    Name                  Group     Age Hometown             Pace/M      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Joshua Fortenbery     M 20-24    22 Titusville, FL       8:32.6  53:06.10
  2 Andrew Rising         M 20-24    23 Titusville, FL       10:22. 1:04:28.6




25-29

                       Community Men 10,000 Meter Run                        
=============================================================================
    Name                  Group     Age Hometown             Pace/M      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------




30-34

                       Community Men 10,000 Meter Run                        
=============================================================================
    Name                  Group     Age Hometown             Pace/M      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kelvin Ruiz           M 30-34    32 Titusville, FL       11:42. 1:12:45.6




35-39

                       Community Men 10,000 Meter Run                        
=============================================================================
    Name                  Group     Age Hometown             Pace/M      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Eric Brown            M 35-39    36 Titusville, FL       7:57.2  49:26.00
  2 Sebastian Aravena     M 35-39    37 Melbourne, FL        7:57.8  49:29.50
  3 James Krupp           M 35-39    38 Cocoa, FL            8:15.5  51:19.90
  4 Jeff Arnold           M 35-39    36 Palm Bay, FL         8:39.6  53:49.70




40-44

                       Community Men 10,000 Meter Run                        
=============================================================================
    Name                  Group     Age Hometown             Pace/M      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Edward Walker         M 40-44    40 Deland, FL           14:23. 1:29:28.8




45-49

                       Community Men 10,000 Meter Run                        
=============================================================================
    Name                  Group     Age Hometown             Pace/M      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Rick Foresteire       M 45-49    46 Cocoa, FL            8:33.1  53:08.90
  2 Michael Roeper        M 45-49    47 Titusville, FL       11:27. 1:11:10.6




50-54

                       Community Men 10,000 Meter Run                        
=============================================================================
    Name                  Group     Age Hometown             Pace/M      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Joseph Raley          M 50-54    51 Titusville, FL       9:36.4  59:42.50




55-59




60-64




65-69
*
*


                       Get up and Go 8/24/2013 12:41:52 PM                       
                            Titusville , Titusville , FL                             


OVERALL

                      Community Women 10,000 Meter Run                       
=============================================================================
    Name                  Group     Age Hometown             Pace/M      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Christine Kennedy     F 45-49    48 Mims, FL             7:48.2  48:30.30
  2 Christy Tagye         F 40-44    41 Cocoa, FL            8:21.7  51:58.10
  3 Lynn Jaime            F 45-49    47 Titusville, FL       8:24.1  52:13.40




MASTERS

                      Community Women 10,000 Meter Run                       
=============================================================================
    Name                  Group     Age Hometown             Pace/M      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jacqueline Seawright  F 40-44    43 Titusville, FL       8:33.3  53:10.60




8-UNDER




9-11




12-14




15-19




20-24

                      Community Women 10,000 Meter Run                       
=============================================================================
    Name                  Group     Age Hometown             Pace/M      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Bailey Boyd           F 20-24    24 DeLand, FL           9:35.2  59:35.40
  2 Morgan Watkins        F 20-24    23 Gainesville, FL      11:19. 1:10:24.0
  3 alexandra perez       F 20-24    24 orlando, FL          11:48. 1:13:22.0




25-29

                      Community Women 10,000 Meter Run                       
=============================================================================
    Name                  Group     Age Hometown             Pace/M      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kindra Glass          F 25-29    27 Titusville, FL       8:35.4  53:23.70
  2 Melissa O'Neal        F 25-29    27 Jacksonville, FL     9:29.7  59:01.10
  3 Tamara Acfalle        F 25-29    29 Satellite Beach, FL  9:40.9 1:00:10.6
  4 sarai ruiz nieves     F 25-29    27 columbus, OH         11:10. 1:09:25.2
  5 Michelle Ashworth     F 25-29    26 Port St Lucie, FL    11:17. 1:10:08.2
  6 Amber Peters          F 25-29    28 Palm Coast, FL       12:12. 1:15:55.3




30-34

                      Community Women 10,000 Meter Run                       
=============================================================================
    Name                  Group     Age Hometown             Pace/M      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Erin Howell           F 30-34    34 Kissimmee, FL        9:02.7  56:13.00
  2 Caley Burke           F 30-34    31 Titusville, FL       9:09.1  56:52.70
  3 Jacqueline Brown      F 30-34    32 Titusville, FL       9:14.1  57:23.80
  4 Amanda Fadely         F 30-34    33 Titusville, FL       9:31.3  59:11.00
  5 Marlene Sanchez       F 30-34    32 Titusville, FL       11:10. 1:09:25.5
  6 M'Lisa Alonso         F 30-34    31 Rockledge, FL        11:22. 1:10:41.7
  7 Alysson Lyons         F 30-34    31 Titusville, FL       11:30. 1:11:29.2




35-39

                      Community Women 10,000 Meter Run                       
=============================================================================
    Name                  Group     Age Hometown             Pace/M      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Laura Croft           F 35-39    39 Kissimmee, FL        8:58.5  55:46.90
  2 Lysette Wittholt      F 35-39    38 Titusville, FL       10:31. 1:05:23.5
  3 Rebecca Byerly        F 35-39    39 Titusville, FL       10:39. 1:06:14.8
  4 Mary Goodman          F 35-39    37 Tampa, FL            11:16. 1:10:06.6
  5 Stacy Warnock         F 35-39    39 Titusville, FL       11:55. 1:14:05.9
  6 Amy Vich              F 35-39    38 West Melbourne, FL   12:07. 1:15:20.4




40-44

                      Community Women 10,000 Meter Run                       
=============================================================================
    Name                  Group     Age Hometown             Pace/M      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 alison vogelbacher    F 40-44    41 Titusville, FL       9:13.0  57:17.30
  2 Tamara Timmons        F 40-44    40 Titusville, FL       10:29. 1:05:11.6
  3 Ginger Bailey         F 40-44    42 Titusville, FL       11:10. 1:09:28.0
  4 Amber Ackley          F 40-44    40 Wellington, FL       11:46. 1:13:13.8
  5 Sarah Bachmaier       F 40-44    41 Titusville, FL       11:51. 1:13:41.9




45-49

                      Community Women 10,000 Meter Run                       
=============================================================================
    Name                  Group     Age Hometown             Pace/M      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kathy Simonsen        F 45-49    45 Titusville, FL       9:29.2  58:57.70
  2 Sonya Merritt         F 45-49    48 Cocoa, FL            10:55. 1:07:55.7
  3 Anne Roeper           F 45-49    47 Titusville, FL       11:27. 1:11:10.5




50-54

                      Community Women 10,000 Meter Run                       
=============================================================================
    Name                  Group     Age Hometown             Pace/M      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Debby Settle          F 50-54    51 Titusville, FL       10:00. 1:02:15.1
  2 Karen Stout           F 50-54    53 Titusville, FL       10:15. 1:03:47.5
  3 Beverly Glenn         F 50-54    51 Cocoa, FL            10:53. 1:07:38.6
  4 Sara Griffin          F 50-54    54 Titusville, FL       13:52. 1:26:14.5




55-59

                      Community Women 10,000 Meter Run                       
=============================================================================
    Name                  Group     Age Hometown             Pace/M      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Patty Folsom          F 55-59    56 Titusville, FL       10:53. 1:07:39.7




60-64

                      Community Women 10,000 Meter Run                       
=============================================================================
    Name                  Group     Age Hometown             Pace/M      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Rhonda Howard         F 60-64    61 Titusville, FL       11:56. 1:14:14.4




65-69




70-UP



70-UP
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites