• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Bottoms Up Beer Run 4K Results
BOTTOMS UP BEER RUN 4K RUN/WALK
August 17, 2013
Wickham Park, Pavilion #4, Melbourne, FL
Race Director: Anne Gregg
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com

OVERALL RESULTS
Place Sex No.   Name                    Sex Age City, State           Time      Net       Pace     
===== === ===== ======================= === === ===================== ========= ========= ===== 
    1   1   260 Jeff Cook               M    53 Indian Harbour Beach    17:02.9   17:02.2  6:52 
    2   2   136 Wade Dauberman          M    23 Melbourne FL            17:12.7   17:12.2  6:56 
    3   1   360 Ceal Walker             F    50 Cocoa Beach FL          17:26.1   17:25.5  7:01 
    4   3   149 Michael Simms           M    39 Indialantic FL          17:48.1   17:48.1  7:10 
    5   4   174 Kevin Charles           M    33 Cocoa Beach FL          18:12.9   18:04.0  7:17 
    6   5   239 Matthew Acheson         M    24 Patrick AFB FL          18:12.1   18:11.8  7:20 
    7   6   348 Christos Meimaroglou    M    29 Indian Harbour Beach    18:22.4   18:19.9  7:23 
    8   7   293 Ricky Connor            M    38 Melbourne FL            18:28.4   18:26.6  7:26 
    9   2   197 Felicity Cunningham     F    40 Viera FL                18:35.1   18:34.5  7:29 
   10   8   198 Jim Cunningham          M    58 Viera FL                18:40.4   18:39.4  7:31 
   11   9   286 Gabriel Salas           M    27 Rockledge FL            18:51.7   18:47.7  7:34 
   12  10   115 Gary Postlethwait       M    35 Satellite Beach FL      19:04.1   19:01.0  7:40 
   13  11   130 Ryan Morrell            M    39 Melbourne FL            19:24.4   19:20.8  7:48 
   14  12   272 Ronald Muller           M    43 Cocoa FL                19:35.2   19:22.3  7:48 
   15   3   144 Debra Johansen          F    52 Indian Harbour Beach    19:30.8   19:26.0  7:50 
   16  13   104 Brad Manley             M    44 Melbourne FL            19:39.0   19:34.9  7:53 
   17  14    16 Shawn Wilson            M    47 Palm Bay FL             19:37.9   19:35.9  7:54 
   18  15   230 Bryce Harrington        M    32 Merritt Island FL       20:11.7   19:40.6  7:56 
   19  16   371 Rob Starr               M    35 West Melbourne FL       19:52.6   19:48.0  7:59 
   20   4   119 Christina Mitsakos      F    35 Cocoa FL                19:54.1   19:53.0  8:01 
   21  17   312 Howie Lewis             M    48 Melbourne FL            20:06.6   19:53.5  8:01 
   22   5    87 Jill Waite              F    48 Melbourne FL            20:09.7   19:56.7  8:02 
   23   6   274 Joanna Giesey           F    34 Cocoa FL                20:22.4   20:11.2  8:08 
   24  18   297 Robert Barker           M    57 Melbourne Beach FL      20:20.4   20:16.1  8:10 
   25  19   240 Carl Davison            M    55 Melbourne FL            20:38.4   20:37.3  8:18 
   26   7   271 Kendra Rogers           F    37 Cocoa FL                20:51.6   20:38.6  8:19 
   27  20   335 Troy Owens              M    23 Indian Harbor Beach F   20:43.0   20:41.6  8:20 
   28  21   350 Eric Anderson           M    26 Palm Coast FL           20:52.0   20:42.1  8:20 
   29   8   129 Christine Kennedy       F    48 Mims FL                 20:47.9   20:45.3  8:22 
   30  22   213 Jason Heddings          M    40 Indialantic FL          21:02.5   20:47.0  8:22 
   31   9   170 Amy Carter              F    25 Palm Bay FL             21:10.8   21:02.7  8:29 
   32  23    78 Eddy Merlet             M    65 Melbourne FL            21:06.7   21:03.4  8:29 
   33  24    46 Scott Murdoch           M    33 Palm Bay FL             21:05.7   21:03.7  8:29 
   34  25    85 Jon Artman              M    31 Palm Bay FL             22:00.3   21:07.1  8:30 
   35  10     9 Lisa Hamelin            F    42 Indian Harbour Beach    21:08.6   21:07.2  8:30 
   36  26   358 Bob Quinlivan           M    61 New Holland PA          21:12.3   21:10.0  8:32 
   37  27   344 Karli Hauck             M    21 Melbourne FL            21:15.7   21:13.0  8:33 
   38  28   243 Hugh Kroehling          M    52 Merritt Island FL       21:28.4   21:14.6  8:33 
   39  29   153 Thomas Jackson          M    44 Satellite Beach FL      21:20.3   21:15.3  8:34 
   40  11   172 Christy Tagye           F    41 Cocoa FL                21:19.1   21:15.8  8:34 
   41  12    59 Stephanie James         F    26 Palm Bay FL             21:20.7   21:19.1  8:35 
   42  13   329 Lisa Kugrens            F    34 Melbourne FL            21:25.1   21:23.5  8:37 
   43  30   288 Michael Higgins         M    44 Cocoa Beach FL          21:33.6   21:31.6  8:40 
   44  31   121 Brent Cook              M    63 Petoskey MI             21:44.5   21:40.7  8:44 
   45  14   345 Elaine Ferriola         F    43 Melbourne FL            21:53.8   21:50.7  8:48 
   46  32    74 Ryan Hieronymus         M    36 Titusville FL           22:34.9   22:23.3  9:01 
   47  33    35 Timothy Mcgee           M    31 Palm Bay FL             22:30.5   22:29.2  9:03 
   48  34   317 Joe Rilee               M    31 Melbourne FL            23:00.8   22:44.3  9:09 
   49  15    45 Tiffany Gragg           F    35 Melbourne FL            23:13.8   22:53.4  9:13 
   50  35   145 Teen Sum                M    64 Palm Bay FL             23:03.4   22:58.2  9:15 
   51  16    44 Shona Price             F    36 Melbourne FL            23:22.7   23:02.2  9:17 
   52  36   201 Chuck Mathews           M    49 Palm Bay FL             23:10.5   23:05.8  9:18 
   53  37    53 Dean Murphy             M    46 Indian Harbour Beach    23:29.8   23:13.5  9:21 
   54  17   278 Veronica Rubenstein     F    28 Satellite Beach FL      23:34.7   23:22.2  9:25 
   55  18   281 Ashley Suarez           F    24 Melbourne FL            23:34.7   23:22.5  9:25 
   56  19   146 Ann Savage              F    51 Orlando FL              23:37.0   23:23.7  9:25 
   57  38   175 William Barnett         M    41 Rockledge FL            23:33.8   23:28.1  9:27 
   58  20   323 Lydia Brooks            F    38 Merritt Island FL       23:44.9   23:32.3  9:29 
   59  39   355 Mike Pegler             M    51 Ormond Beach FL         23:39.0   23:33.0  9:29 
   60  21   336 Megan Sullivan          F    24 Indian Harbour Beach    23:55.5   23:37.6  9:31 
   61  22   154 Mary Micolites          F    49 Melbourne FL            23:58.7   23:46.4  9:34 
   62  40   353 Geoff Manning           M    30 Cocoa FL                24:33.0   23:47.2  9:35 
   63  41   171 James Twigg             M    52 Melbourne FL            24:05.9   23:48.9  9:35 
   64  42   309 Larry Miller            M    46 Melbourne FL            23:51.9   23:51.4  9:36 
   65  43     6 Blakely Eckert          M    28 Cocoa FL                24:11.8   23:55.1  9:38 
   66  44   135 Anthony Posada          M    34 Rockledge FL            24:14.4   23:57.1  9:39 
   67  45   370 Chris Moffatt           M    36 Palm Bay FL             24:11.8   23:59.0  9:40 
   68  46   346 Andrew Stoy             M    43 Melbourne FL            24:10.8   24:02.0  9:41 
   69  47    60 Paul Richardson         M    30 Palm Bay FL             24:10.2   24:04.4  9:42 
   70  23   283 Jennifer West           F    23 Melbourne FL            24:18.0   24:09.9  9:44 
   71  24   132 Marisa Flint            F    47 Cocoa FL                24:16.3   24:12.9  9:45 
   72  48    55 Curtis Duff             M    31 Rockledge FL            24:48.6   24:16.6  9:47 
   73  49    86 Shawn Grezaffi          M    50 Melbourne FL            24:32.7   24:19.5  9:48 
   74  25   275 Elisa Murphy            F    27 Melbourne FL            24:19.7   24:19.7  9:48 
   75  50    48 Richard Wellbrock       M    24 Melbourne FL            24:41.2   24:24.5  9:50 
   76  51   330 Joey Santos-Jones       M    26 Orlando FL              24:39.2   24:29.1  9:52 
   77  26   261 Cheryl Cook             F    54 Indian Harbour Beach    24:51.0   24:33.5  9:53 
   78  27   196 Sarah McCalley          F    37 Melbourne FL            24:59.4   24:38.7  9:56 
   79  28   195 Jodi Keller             F    51 Melbourne FL            24:59.6   24:39.0  9:56 
   80  52   289 Tracy Winton            M    44 Satellite Beach FL      24:43.6   24:40.0  9:56 
   81  53   162 John Brauner            M    30 Palm Bay FL             24:48.7   24:40.7  9:56 
   82  29   112 Stacy Irwin             F    35 Melbourne FL            24:54.4   24:50.0 10:00 
   83  54   262 Robert Vega             M    35 Melbourne FL            24:53.5   24:50.4 10:00 
   84  55    34 Dennis Durkee           M    56 Indialantic FL          24:56.7   24:51.7 10:01 
   85  30   333 Hannah Geraci           F    28 Palm Bay FL             24:59.4   24:52.3 10:01 
   86  56   334 Santa Garaci            M    38 Palm Bay FL             25:00.3   24:53.3 10:01 
   87  31   161 Heather Brauner         F    28 Palm Bay FL             25:07.8   24:59.4 10:04 
   88  57   159 James Pope              M    48 Melbourne FL            25:06.9   25:02.6 10:05 
   89  58   186 Trevor Spicer           M    40 Vero Beach FL           25:05.5   25:02.8 10:05 
   90  32   158 Tamara Pope             F    40 Melbourne FL            25:07.4   25:07.4 10:07 
   91  33   157 Tena Hochard            F    52 Palm Bay FL             25:14.1   25:09.4 10:08 
   92  59   237 Stan Schulte            M    32 Melbourne FL            25:21.5   25:11.5 10:09 
   93  34   246 Janet Smith             F    57 Indian Harbour Beach    25:18.6   25:11.7 10:09 
   94  60   247 Andrew Brooks           M    24 Satellite Beach FL      25:18.3   25:11.8 10:09 
   95  35   245 Erin Smith              F    24 Indian Harbour Beach    25:18.8   25:11.8 10:09 
   96  36   122 Jayne Goehmann          F    33 Cocoa FL                25:20.1   25:15.4 10:10 
   97  37   253 Vilma Ocando            F    47 Melbourne FL            25:35.6   25:16.7 10:11 
   98  38   232 Kay Chau                F    35 Melbourne FL            25:23.5   25:17.0 10:11 
   99  39   252 Maria Balmer            F    27 Melbourne FL            25:35.7   25:17.1 10:11 
  100  40   120 Robin DeBlake           F    57 Petoskey MI             25:25.3   25:20.1 10:12 
  101  61    68 Jon Emmerich            M    30 Melbourne FL            25:33.9   25:31.1 10:17 
  102  62   131 Keith Flint             M    48 Cocoa FL                25:36.4   25:32.5 10:17 
  103  41   178 Traci Stiffler          F    42 Melbourne FL            25:46.1   25:34.8 10:18 
  104  63   284 John Kilpatrick         M    41 Melbourne FL            25:46.0   25:35.0 10:18 
  105  42    69 Jessica Taylor          F    36 Melbourne FL            25:38.8   25:35.9 10:19 
  106  43   217 Aran Hissam             F    36 Melbourne FL            25:49.1   25:43.3 10:22 
  107  44   139 Kathy Ojeda             F    54 Merritt Island FL       25:57.8   25:49.3 10:24 
  108  64   339 Eric Wicks              M    42 Melbourne FL            26:07.9   25:49.9 10:24 
  109  65   290 Daniel Tamblyn          M    31 Rockledge FL            26:23.6   25:51.2 10:25 
  110  66   211 Andrew Harrington       M    33 Rockledge FL            26:59.7   26:14.7 10:34 
  111  67   225 Mark Quintana           M    35 Rockledge FL            26:50.7   26:30.3 10:40 
  112  45   173 Andrea Lucas            F    47 Melbourne FL            26:44.4   26:31.8 10:41 
  113  68   205 Stosh Kowalski          M    44 Merritt Island FL       26:53.4   26:35.4 10:42 
  114  46   273 Doreen Muller           F    40 Cocoa FL                27:26.0   27:13.0 10:58 
  115  47   270 Lori Cardew             F    45 Melbourne FL            27:31.7   27:25.7 11:03 
  116  69   204 Lynn Mallak             M    62 Indialantic FL          28:21.2   27:39.1 11:08 
  117  70    38 Keith Fairchild         M    44 Melbourne FL            27:49.7   27:39.2 11:08 
  118  48   302 Christine Ellegood      F    46 Cocoa FL                27:43.9   27:41.9 11:09 
  119  71   125 Paul Carman             M    43 West Melbourne FL       28:05.0   27:50.0 11:13 
  120  49   200 Kim Ho                  F    36 Melbourne FL            29:06.5   27:55.2 11:15 
  121  50   199 Heather Cherepkai       F    36 Melbourne FL            29:06.4   27:55.9 11:15 
  122  51   203 Susie Glick             F    45 Rockledge FL            28:14.2   27:57.2 11:15 
  123  52   257 Sabrin Dalaq            F    26 Rockledge FL            27:58.2   27:58.2 11:16 
  124  53   242 Lori McPherson          F    54 Merritt Island FL       28:15.1   28:01.4 11:17 
  125  54   342 Robin Morris            F    27 Melbourne FL            28:10.3   28:04.9 11:18 
  126  72    25 Michael Karim           M    60 Melbourne Beach FL      28:36.5   28:17.2 11:23 
  127  73   349 Roderick Sherwin        M    49 Ormond Beach FL         28:34.9   28:29.4 11:28 
  128  55    26 Yvette Nelson           F    48 West Melbourne FL       28:42.8   28:29.8 11:29 
  129  56    58 Roserita Robbins        F    41 Melbourne FL            29:14.6   28:37.1 11:31 
  130  57   126 Ashley Yowell           F    29 Melbourne FL            28:45.3   28:37.5 11:32 
  131  58    90 Debbie Richard          F    50 Merritt Island FL       28:45.8   28:41.7 11:33 
  132  59   103 Amanda Shagena          F    32 Melbourne FL            29:33.0   28:43.0 11:34 
  133  74   106 Joseph Tierney          M    43 Viera FL                29:11.1   28:53.9 11:38 
  134  75   143 Rudy Valentin           M    40 Rockledge FL            29:11.4   28:54.3 11:38 
  135  76   212 Tom Feder               M    66 Rockledge FL            29:15.6   28:57.0 11:39 
  136  60   301 Deana Lombardo          F    44 Melbourne FL            29:12.3   29:01.6 11:41 
  137  77   300 Rob Carlson             M    52 Melbourne FL            29:18.5   29:08.3 11:44 
  138  61   308 Linda O'Niell           F    48 Melbourne FL            29:30.2   29:09.7 11:45 
  139  62    75 Marie Hieronymus        F    29 Titusville FL           29:26.8   29:12.4 11:46 
  140  78   218 Patrick Hissam          M    36 Melbourne FL            30:15.3   29:22.0 11:50 
  141  63   299 Lynn Brooks             F    53 Satellite Beach FL      29:29.7   29:22.8 11:50 
  142  79    54 Jeff Hizer              M    47 Palm Bay FL             30:06.5   29:26.7 11:51 
  143  64   101 Maria Watts             F    37 Melbourne FL            30:00.2   29:30.7 11:53 
  144  80   320 Andre Broderson         M    41 Merritt Island FL       29:39.1   29:33.3 11:54 
  145  81    98 Humberto Rivera Jr      M    42 Merritt Island FL       29:39.7   29:33.4 11:54 
  146  82    79 Michael Roeper          M    47 Melbourne FL            30:03.3   29:37.3 11:56 
  147  83    89 Mike Richard            M    50 Merritt Island FL       29:50.8   29:50.8 12:01 
  148  65   305 Carol Guthrie           F    52 Melbourne FL            30:02.6   29:57.7 12:04 
  149  66   160 Laura Littrell          F    39 Melbourne FL            30:11.5   30:00.1 12:05 
  150  67    36 Laurie Rivers           F    39 Florida FL              30:12.0   30:00.3 12:05 
  151  68   179 Julie Chappell          F    28 Indian Harbour Beach    30:36.4   30:08.9 12:08 
  152  69    95 Diane Alvey             F    43 Sebastian FL            30:36.7   30:09.5 12:09 
  153  70   340 Anne Campione           F    45 Melbourne FL            30:25.4   30:17.7 12:12 
  154  84   236 Nate Becker             M    35 Oviedo FL               30:34.7   30:18.4 12:12 
  155  85   311 Jonathan Pavia          M    30 Palm Bay FL             30:20.3   30:18.9 12:12 
  156  71   310 Gabby Grier             F    21 Indialantic FL          30:20.7   30:19.0 12:12 
  157  86   233 Aj Neal                 M    46 Merritt Island FL       30:35.7   30:23.5 12:14 
  158  87   321 Marty Matura            M    44 Melbourne FL            30:28.7   30:24.7 12:15 
  159  88    70 Zach Jaksetic           M    31 Merritt Island FL       30:30.0   30:25.0 12:15 
  160  72    71 Heide Jaksetic          F    33 Merritt Island FL       30:30.1   30:25.3 12:15 
  161  73    49 Lindsay Howley          F    23 Melbourne FL            30:41.8   30:25.8 12:15 
  162  74   152 Carrie Soloman          F    41 Merritt Island FL       30:40.1   30:28.3 12:16 
  163  89   151 Ken Whalen              M    45 Merritt Island FL       30:40.2   30:28.8 12:16 
  164  90   109 Jeffrey Lucas           M    36 Rockledge FL            31:02.8   30:31.0 12:17 
  165  75   108 Marilyn Lucas           F    35 Rockledge FL            31:03.1   30:31.8 12:18 
  166  91   296 Erick Isely             M    55 Cocoa FL                31:07.7   30:53.9 12:26 
  167  76   263 Jaclyn Golec-Parker     F    27 Satellite Beach FL      31:15.1   31:01.7 12:30 
  168  77    10 Kelly Whitten           F    26 Port St Lucie FL        31:22.4   31:12.6 12:34 
  169  78   276 Michelle Snyder         F    35 Satellite Beach FL      31:21.5   31:13.9 12:35 
  170  92   347 Robin Smith             M    29 Orlando FL              31:42.2   31:18.4 12:36 
  171  93   315 Tim Carney              M    50 Melbourne FL            31:42.0   31:19.4 12:37 
  172  79   238 Tracy Geiger            F    29 Viera FL                32:03.4   31:39.5 12:45 
  173  94    43 Gilbert Seifert Jr      M    45 Palm Bay FL             32:38.3   32:04.0 12:55 
  174  95   314 Matthew Ascroft         M    32 Rockledge FL            32:18.7   32:07.6 12:56 
  175  96   216 Danny Siems             M    31 Titusville FL           32:58.7   32:25.1 13:03 
  176  80   363 Patricia Shipman        F    42 Rockledge FL            32:50.4   32:36.4 13:08 
  177  97   362 Jeff Stidham            M    50 Malabar FL              33:01.1   32:38.4 13:09 
  178  81   303 Melinda Szorger         F    32 West Melbourne FL       33:18.7   32:38.9 13:09 
  179  82   168 Erica Koch              F    37 Melbourne FL            33:03.9   32:55.4 13:15 
  180  83   318 Dierdre Kirwin          F    52 Ronkonkoma NY           33:28.3   32:55.9 13:16 
  181  98   331 Spencer Zierk           M    25 Melbourne FL            33:08.5   32:58.5 13:17 
  182  84   147 Amy Mccormick           F    42 West Melbourne FL       33:49.1   33:09.9 13:21 
  183  99   102 Jim Watts               M    40 Melbourne FL            33:46.5   33:12.7 13:22 
  184  85   354 Kim Pelger              F    50 Ormond Beach FL         33:23.0   33:16.5 13:24 
  185 100   356 David Jenkins           M    49 Ormond Beach FL         33:24.1   33:17.7 13:24 
  186 101   107 Erik Cole               M    38 Cocoa FL                33:50.1   33:34.2 13:31 
  187  86   184 Charlotte McClure       F    41 Rockledge FL            34:06.4   33:39.8 13:33 
  188  87    83 Tiffany Johnston        F    40 Rockledge FL            34:06.8   33:40.1 13:33 
  189  88    84 Stacey Faulk            F    42 Altamonte Springs FL    34:07.3   33:40.8 13:34 
  190  89   244 Kathy Heron             F    53 Merritt Island FL       34:26.3   34:12.1 13:46 
  191  90   285 Kristina Dowell         F    29 Melbourne FL            34:25.3   34:13.3 13:47 
  192 102   280 Lawrence Lavooy         M    51 Melbourne FL            35:05.0   34:36.8 13:56 
  193 103   343 Ken Horton              M    61 Indian Harbour Beach    34:53.8   34:37.8 13:57 
  194  91   277 Samantha Lavooy         F    28 Rockledge FL            35:05.1   34:38.0 13:57 
  195  92    65 Mary-Lou Watkinson      F    16 Palm Bay FL             34:55.7   34:46.4 14:00 
  196  93   123 Jamie Burdett           F    50 Rockledge FL            35:11.3   34:47.1 14:00 
  197 104   165 Tripp Walton            M    42 Rockledge FL            35:06.9   34:47.2 14:00 
  198  94   124 Stefani Burdett         F    25 Rockledge FL            35:11.4   34:47.2 14:00 
  199 105   167 Paul Schryer            M    36 Merritt Island FL       35:07.3   34:47.6 14:01 
  200 106   166 Rob Wasel               M    44 Cocoa FL                35:07.7   34:47.8 14:01 
  201 107   361 Brian Robl              M    23 Melbourne FL            35:11.1   35:01.7 14:06 
  202  95   142 Mallorie Bruce          F    25 Palm Coast FL           35:11.2   35:01.9 14:06 
  203  96   351 Megan Hoye              F    23 Flager Beach FL         35:13.5   35:04.2 14:07 
  204 108   140 Rik Ojeda               M    57 Merritt Island FL       35:47.2   35:05.4 14:08 
  205  97   215 Kim Siems               F    30 Titusville FL           35:54.3   35:21.3 14:14 
  206  98   279 Christina Lavooy        F    52 Melbourne FL            35:57.8   35:30.7 14:18 
  207 109   341 John Morris             M    30 Melbourne FL            35:38.2   35:32.2 14:19 
  208 110    67 William Watkinson       M    52 Palm Bay FL             35:59.7   35:38.0 14:21 
  209  99   231 Katey Harrington        F    32 Merritt Island FL       36:11.9   35:40.1 14:22 
  210 100   229 Kristina Herpich        F    47 Merritt Island FL       35:56.2   35:40.9 14:22 
  211 101   228 Lisa Ruffe              F    50 Cocoa FL                35:56.3   35:41.2 14:22 
  212 111   326 Joshua Savary           M    11 Cocoa FL                36:13.2   35:54.3 14:27 
  213 102    39 Kathryn Gonzalez        F    33 Rockledge FL            36:51.8   36:15.8 14:36 
  214 112    31 Steve Leonard           M    41 Rockledge FL            36:52.3   36:16.0 14:36 
  215 113    40 Jimi Gonzalez           M    37 Rockledge FL            36:56.0   36:19.9 14:38 
  216 103    24 Christy Powell          F    35 Melbourne FL            36:41.8   36:27.5 14:41 
  217 104   169 Maggie Landry           F    41 Palm Bay FL             36:42.9   36:28.4 14:41 
  218 114    61 Bob Harvey              M    57 Cocoa FL                37:06.0   36:28.9 14:41 
  219 115   366 Seth Riley              M    29 Duluth MN               37:17.5   36:52.3 14:51 
  220 105   295 Ronnie Crane            F    32 Rockledge FL            37:17.4   36:52.5 14:51 
  221 116   359 Chris Kennedy           M    25 Melbourne FL            37:17.9   36:53.0 14:51 
  222 106   367 Laura Manilli           F    29 West Melbourne FL       37:17.9   36:53.1 14:51 
  223 117   294 Peter denDulk           M    26 Indialantic FL          37:20.3   36:54.9 14:52 
  224 107   156 Maria Thomas            F    38 Cocoa FL                37:20.2   37:05.7 14:56 
  225 118   255 Shawn Krug              M    46 Palm Bay FL             37:54.5   37:15.1 15:00 
  226 108   251 Cathy Sweeney           F    51 Indialantic FL          37:54.7   37:15.1 15:00 
  227 119   249 Adam Carden             M    39 Rockledge FL            37:45.7   37:17.8 15:01 
  228 109   250 Holly Hallum            F    29 Rockledge FL            37:45.7   37:18.5 15:01 
  229 110   176 Cyndi Bergs             F    43 Merritt Island FL       37:49.1   37:26.9 15:05 
  230 120   177 Mark Bergs              M    48 Merritt Island FL       37:52.4   37:30.4 15:06 
  231 111    66 Jennifer Watkinson      F    52 Palm Bay FL             38:15.9   37:54.6 15:16 
  232 112    32 Suzy Leonard            F    49 Rockledge FL            38:35.3   37:58.4 15:17 
  233 113    47 Devin Kardach           F    23 Melbourne FL            38:17.2   38:01.7 15:19 
  234 121   100 David Cholewczynski     M    24 Melbourne FL            38:17.6   38:02.6 15:19 
  235 114    62 Connie Harvey           F    49 Cocoa FL                38:40.8   38:04.2 15:20 
  236 115   352 Amber Stevens           F    31 Rockledge FL            39:15.3   38:29.9 15:30 
  237 116   234 Shelley Neal            F    33 Merritt Island FL       39:02.8   38:51.1 15:39 
  238 122   319 Scott Wall              M    36 Palm Bay FL             39:09.3   39:01.2 15:43 
  239 117   291 Michele Angel           F    43 Melbourne FL            39:09.6   39:01.3 15:43 
  240 123   365 Mike Melcher            M    49 Melbourne Beach FL      39:49.4   39:23.0 15:51 
  241 118   324 Lisa Savary             F    38 Cocoa FL                39:42.2   39:23.6 15:52 
  242 124   325 James Savary            M    42 Cocoa FL                39:43.5   39:24.5 15:52 
  243 119    29 Stacey Barchenger       F    27 Indialantic FL          39:29.9   39:29.9 15:54 
  244 125   206 Kerry Parten            M    51 W Melbourne FL          39:51.0   39:43.7 16:00 
  245 120   207 Jean Vessenmeyer        F    54 W Melbourne FL          39:50.8   39:43.9 16:00 
  246 121   148 Lacey Schwab            F    22 Melbourne FL            40:31.5   40:01.4 16:07 
  247 122    97 Lisa Miller             F    59 Satellite Beach FL      40:32.2   40:03.3 16:08 
  248 123   332 Erin Lauschur           F    31 Cocoa FL                41:00.3   40:41.8 16:23 
  249 124   338 Nancy Ritter            F    54 Satellite Beach FL      41:00.4   40:42.3 16:23 
  250 126    94 Chris Briggs            M    23 Rockledge FL            40:58.3   40:43.1 16:24 
  251 125    93 Allie Stepina           F    22 Rockledge FL            40:58.4   40:43.9 16:24 
  252 127    56 Gustavo Forero          M    34 Melbourne FL            41:29.2   40:55.7 16:29 
  253 126    57 Melissa Ashworth        F    32 Titusville FL           41:54.0   41:20.6 16:39 
  254 128    33 Eric Popham             M    42 West Melbourne FL       42:08.5   41:37.0 16:45 
  255 129   337 Philip Read             M    54 Melbourne FL            41:59.0   41:48.5 16:50 
  256 127   214 Wanda Evans             F    42 St. Cloud FL            42:32.0   41:59.8 16:54 
  257 130   221 Desmond Macauley        M    44 Vero Beach FL           42:44.0   42:00.0 16:55 
  258 128   269 Eduardo Gonzalez        F    32 Melbourne FL            42:58.3   42:06.6 16:57 
  259 129   266 Karla Roberts           F    46 Merritt Island FL       42:52.7   42:06.9 16:57 
  260 131   265 Don Roberts             M    48 Merritt Island FL       42:53.6   42:07.6 16:58 
  261 130    42 Amanda Stratford        F    30 Satellite Beach FL      42:35.8   42:11.9 16:59 
  262 132   282 August Schutte          M    33 Melbourne FL            43:25.1   42:30.4 17:07 
  263 133     1 Brian Bomser            M    23 Melbourne FL            43:23.4   42:32.7 17:08 
  264 134    19 Duff Sprawls            M    64 Merritt Island FL       42:56.6   42:39.7 17:11 
  265 131     7 Kem Sprawls             F    50 Merritt Island FL       43:31.0   43:12.7 17:24 
  266 132    11 Rebecca Bond            F    28 Titusville FL           43:38.4   43:19.6 17:27 
  267 133   306 Sally Mallow            F    52 Melbourne FL            43:20.9   43:20.9 17:27 
  268 134    12 Vicki Bond              F    58 Merritt Island FL       43:40.7   43:22.2 17:28 
  269 135   259 Ryan Bond               M    32 Rockledge FL            43:59.0   43:30.9 17:31 
  270 135    99 Wendy Wojcik            F    46 Cocoa FL                43:58.9   43:31.5 17:31 
  271 136   114 Lori Allyn              F    38 Cocoa FL                44:01.4   43:35.0 17:33 
  272 137   116 Sonia Imre              F    39 Oviedo FL               44:01.8   43:35.6 17:33 
  273 138    80 Anne Roeper             F    48 Melbourne FL            44:15.7   43:48.0 17:38 
  274 139   268 Megan Fargnoli          F    39 Melbourne FL            44:16.4   43:48.1 17:38 
  275 136   267 Daniel Fargnoli         M    44 Melbourne FL            44:16.5   43:48.1 17:38 
  276 140    20 Karolyn Lapage-Watz     F    43 Merritt Island FL       44:10.6   43:50.9 17:39 
  277 137    21 Tom Watz                M    52 Merritt Island FL       44:12.2   43:53.0 17:40 
  278 141   191 Jennifer Coppola        F    35 Vero Beach FL           44:58.9   44:13.8 17:48 
  279 138   226 Paul Gamble             M    44 Cocoa FL                44:31.1   44:18.6 17:50 
  280 139    91 Sean Fisk               M    34 Melbourne FL            45:00.6   44:30.1 17:55 
  281 142   110 Laura Coviello          F    32 Rockledge FL            44:43.7   44:32.9 17:56 
  282 143    50 Erin Murdoch            F    35 Palm Bay FL             45:10.9   44:33.3 17:56 
  283 140   111 Bill Hickman            M    37 Rockledge FL            44:44.0   44:34.4 17:57 
  284 141   189 Mark Emerson            M    61 Vero Beach FL           45:15.5   44:34.4 17:57 
  285 144   190 Kathy Emerson           F    56 Vero Beach FL           45:15.5   44:34.8 17:57 
  286 145   187 Suann Wilmoth           F    35 Vero Beach FL           45:23.1   44:37.3 17:58 
  287 146    88 Kimberly Ascroft        F    32 Rockledge FL            44:49.4   44:38.8 17:58 
  288 142   220 Brian Cichewicz         M    34 Vero Beach FL           45:19.5   44:39.9 17:59 
  289 147   313 Laura Bill              F    28 Melbourne FL            44:54.0   44:43.3 18:00 
  290 148   117 Denise Lapointe         F    53 Melbourne FL            44:58.0   44:43.9 18:01 
  291 149   118 Lina Lapointe           F    25 Melbourne FL            44:58.0   44:44.0 18:01 
  292 143    51 Danny Condra            M    49 Melbourne FL            45:22.4   44:48.8 18:02 
  293 144   155 Micheal Gilmore         M    35 Cocoa FL                45:21.6   45:04.5 18:09 
  294 150   192 Veronica Cichewicz      F    34 Vero Beach FL           45:19.7   45:19.7 18:15 
  295 151   180 Connie Zeno             F    36 Cocoa FL                45:35.7   45:32.3 18:20 
  296 152   181 Lisa Datkuliak          F    28 Melbourne FL            45:36.0   45:32.9 18:20 
  297 153     3 Rachel Deeter           F    38 Palm Bay FL             46:10.4   45:47.1 18:26 
  298 145     2 Bob Deeter              M    44 Palm Bay FL             46:11.0   45:48.2 18:26 
  299 146   241 Christopher Han         M    32 Titusville FL           46:47.9   46:12.6 18:36 
  300 147   137 Colin Purdy             M    28 Melbourne FL            47:08.2   46:14.3 18:37 
  301 148   357 Chris Quinlivan         M    61 New Holland PA          47:00.7   46:23.3 18:41 
  302 149   327 Tom Guthrie             M    54 Melbourne FL            46:40.4   46:30.2 18:43 
  303 154   322 Ana Fagan               F    51 Palm Bay FL             46:46.6   46:34.4 18:45 
  304 150   328 Mark Figura             M    54 Palm Bay FL             46:47.2   46:35.8 18:46 
  305 155    41 Lynne Cheek             F    49 Rockledge FL            46:52.5   46:43.3 18:49 
  306 156   235 Sarah Satmary           F    42 Cocoa Beach FL          47:14.2   46:43.5 18:49 
  307 157   287 Grace Richter           F    37 West Melbourne FL       46:59.8   46:44.1 18:49 
  308 158   304 Tammy Holliday          F    46 Palm Bay FL             46:59.9   46:44.7 18:49 
  309 159   256 Teresa Garrigan         F    39 Melbourne FL            47:02.4   46:46.9 18:50 
  310 160   185 Yanira Zeigler          F    30 Melbourne FL            47:02.1   46:47.2 18:50 
  311 161    37 Rachel Rayburn          F    31 Fort Wayne IN           47:41.2   47:07.6 18:58 
  312 162   128 Dianne Klazon           F    47 Titusville FL           47:41.9   47:07.7 18:58 
  313 151   210 Ed Carden               M    54 Merritt Island FL       48:03.0   47:21.1 19:04 
  314 163   368 Caley Burke             F    31 Titusville FL           48:11.9   47:36.3 19:10 
  315 164   164 Christiane Wilson       F    57 Merritt Island FL       48:31.2   47:49.3 19:15 
  316 152   209 David Dawson            M    51 Titusville FL           48:32.0   47:50.2 19:15 
  317 165   208 Sandra Dawson           F    48 Titusville FL           48:40.2   47:58.4 19:19 
  318 166   193 Yiyi Sharpe             F    23 Vero Beach FL           48:46.7   48:01.1 19:20 
  319 153   219 Glenn Gandolfi          M    56 Vero Beach FL           48:54.5   48:10.2 19:24 
  320 154    14 Ethan Wigelsworth       M    11 Melbourne FL            48:35.3   48:12.4 19:24 
  321 155    15 Richard Wigelsworth     M    43 Melbourne FL            48:34.9   48:12.5 19:24 
  322 167   141 Terry Ryan              F    55 Merritt Island FL       48:52.3   48:13.4 19:25 
  323 168   163 Tracy Lewis             F    47 Satellite Beach FL      48:53.7   48:14.2 19:25 
  324 156   316 Robert Jerrell          M    49 Melbourne FL            48:45.6   48:21.2 19:28 
  325 169    13 Dianne Wigelsworth      F    45 Melbourne FL            48:52.3   48:28.8 19:31 
  326 157    18 Scott Pendergrass       M    52 Cocoa FL                48:54.7   48:44.3 19:37 
  327 170    17 Janet Jacupke           F    50 Melbourne FL            49:09.0   48:58.7 19:43 
  328 171   222 Mary Loomis             F    52 Palm Bay FL             51:07.8   50:19.8 20:16 
  329 158   224 Pete Loomis             M    48 Palm Bay FL             51:27.1   50:39.5 20:24 
  330 159   223 Tom Loomis              M    50 Palm Bay FL             51:27.2   50:39.5 20:24 
  331 172    92 Jessi Fisk              F    36 Melbourne FL            51:14.1   50:42.1 20:25 
  332 160   372 Richard Strayer         M    67 Titusville FL           52:22.0   51:37.6 20:47 
  333 173   298 Deb Patterson           F    51 Melbourne FL            53:01.2   52:12.4 21:01 
  334 174   369 Ginger Twigs            F    51 Palm Bay FL             53:01.4   52:12.6 21:01 
  335 161    30 Rodney Stapivic         M    53 Melbourne FL            53:14.7   52:31.4 21:09 
  336 175    27 Patti Stapivic          F    46 Melbourne FL            53:15.1   52:32.2 21:09 
  337 176   264 Zahra Mctammany         F    49 Satellite Beach FL      54:51.8   54:08.8 21:48 
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites