• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Bottoms Up Beer Run 4K Results
BOTTOMS UP BEER RUN 4K RUN/WALK
August 17, 2013
Wickham Park, Pavilion #4, Melbourne, FL
Race Director: Anne Gregg
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com

OVERALL MALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     1   260 Jeff Cook                53 Indian Harbour Beach FL   17:02.9  6:52 
    2     2   136 Wade Dauberman           23 Melbourne            FL   17:12.7  6:56 
    3     4   149 Michael Simms            39 Indialantic          FL   17:48.1  7:10 

MALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    10   198 Jim Cunningham           58 Viera                FL   18:39.4  7:31 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   212   326 Joshua Savary            11 Cocoa                FL   35:54.3 14:27 
    2   320    14 Ethan Wigelsworth        11 Melbourne            FL   48:12.4 19:24 
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     6   239 Matthew Acheson          24 Patrick Afb          FL   18:11.8  7:20 
    2    27   335 Troy Owens               23 Indian Harbor Beach  FL   20:41.6  8:20 
    3    37   344 Karli Hauck              21 Melbourne            FL   21:13.0  8:33 
    4    75    48 Richard Wellbrock        24 Melbourne            FL   24:24.5  9:50 
    5    94   247 Andrew Brooks            24 Satellite Beach      FL   25:11.8 10:09 
    6   201   361 Brian Robl               23 Melbourne            FL   35:01.7 14:06 
    7   234   100 David Cholewczynski      24 Melbourne            FL   38:02.6 15:19 
    8   250    94 Chris Briggs             23 Rockledge            FL   40:43.1 16:24 
    9   263     1 Brian Bomser             23 Melbourne            FL   42:32.7 17:08 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     7   348 Christos Meimaroglou     29 Indian Harbour Beach FL   18:19.9  7:23 
    2    11   286 Gabriel Salas            27 Rockledge            FL   18:47.7  7:34 
    3    28   350 Eric Anderson            26 Palm Coast           FL   20:42.1  8:20 
    4    65     6 Blakely Eckert           28 Cocoa                FL   23:55.1  9:38 
    5    76   330 Joey Santos-Jones        26 Orlando              FL   24:29.1  9:52 
    6   170   347 Robin Smith              29 Orlando              FL   31:18.4 12:36 
    7   181   331 Spencer Zierk            25 Melbourne            FL   32:58.5 13:17 
    8   219   366 Seth Riley               29 Duluth               MN   36:52.3 14:51 
    9   221   359 Chris Kennedy            25 Melbourne            FL   36:53.0 14:51 
   10   223   294 Peter Dendulk            26 Indialantic          FL   36:54.9 14:52 
   11   300   137 Colin Purdy              28 Melbourne            FL   46:14.3 18:37 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     5   174 Kevin Charles            33 Cocoa Beach          FL   18:04.0  7:17 
    2    18   230 Bryce Harrington         32 Merritt Island       FL   19:40.6  7:56 
    3    33    46 Scott Murdoch            33 Palm Bay             FL   21:03.7  8:29 
    4    34    85 Jon Artman               31 Palm Bay             FL   21:07.1  8:30 
    5    47    35 Timothy McGee            31 Palm Bay             FL   22:29.2  9:03 
    6    48   317 Joe Rilee                31 Melbourne            FL   22:44.3  9:09 
    7    62   353 Geoff Manning            30 Cocoa                FL   23:47.2  9:35 
    8    66   135 Anthony Posada           34 Rockledge            FL   23:57.1  9:39 
    9    69    60 Paul Richardson          30 Palm Bay             FL   24:04.4  9:42 
   10    72    55 Curtis Duff              31 Rockledge            FL   24:16.6  9:47 
   11    81   162 John Brauner             30 Palm Bay             FL   24:40.7  9:56 
   12    92   237 Stan Schulte             32 Melbourne            FL   25:11.5 10:09 
   13   101    68 Jon Emmerich             30 Melbourne            FL   25:31.1 10:17 
   14   109   290 Daniel Tamblyn           31 Rockledge            FL   25:51.2 10:25 
   15   110   211 Andrew Harrington        33 Rockledge            FL   26:14.7 10:34 
   16   155   311 Jonathan Pavia           30 Palm Bay             FL   30:18.9 12:12 
   17   159    70 Zach Jaksetic            31 Merritt Island       FL   30:25.0 12:15 
   18   174   314 Matthew Ascroft          32 Rockledge            FL   32:07.6 12:56 
   19   175   216 Danny Siems              31 Titusville           FL   32:25.1 13:03 
   20   207   341 John Morris              30 Melbourne            FL   35:32.2 14:19 
   21   252    56 Gustavo Forero           34 Melbourne            FL   40:55.7 16:29 
   22   262   282 August Schutte           33 Melbourne            FL   42:30.4 17:07 
   23   269   259 Ryan Bond                32 Rockledge            FL   43:30.9 17:31 
   24   280    91 Sean Fisk                34 Melbourne            FL   44:30.1 17:55 
   25   288   220 Brian Cichewicz          34 Vero Beach           FL   44:39.9 17:59 
   26   299   241 Christopher Han          32 Titusville           FL   46:12.6 18:36 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     8   293 Ricky Connor             38 Melbourne            FL   18:26.6  7:26 
    2    12   115 Gary Postlethwait        35 Satellite Beach      FL   19:01.0  7:40 
    3    13   130 Ryan Morrell             39 Melbourne            FL   19:20.8  7:48 
    4    19   371 Rob Starr                35 West Melbourne       FL   19:48.0  7:59 
    5    46    74 Ryan Hieronymus          36 Titusville           FL   22:23.3  9:01 
    6    67   370 Chris Moffatt            36 Palm Bay             FL   23:59.0  9:40 
    7    83   262 Robert Vega              35 Melbourne            FL   24:50.4 10:00 
    8    86   334 Santa Garaci             38 Palm Bay             FL   24:53.3 10:01 
    9   111   225 Mark Quintana            35 Rockledge            FL   26:30.3 10:40 
   10   140   218 Patrick Hissam           36 Melbourne            FL   29:22.0 11:50 
   11   154   236 Nate Becker              35 Oviedo               FL   30:18.4 12:12 
   12   164   109 Jeffrey Lucas            36 Rockledge            FL   30:31.0 12:17 
   13   186   107 Erik Cole                38 Cocoa                FL   33:34.2 13:31 
   14   199   167 Paul Schryer             36 Merritt Island       FL   34:47.6 14:01 
   15   215    40 Jimi Gonzalez            37 Rockledge            FL   36:19.9 14:38 
   16   227   249 Adam Carden              39 Rockledge            FL   37:17.8 15:01 
   17   238   319 Scott Wall               36 Palm Bay             FL   39:01.2 15:43 
   18   283   111 Bill Hickman             37 Rockledge            FL   44:34.4 17:57 
   19   293   155 Micheal Gilmore          35 Cocoa                FL   45:04.5 18:09 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    14   272 Ronald Muller            43 Cocoa                FL   19:22.3  7:48 
    2    16   104 Brad Manley              44 Melbourne            FL   19:34.9  7:53 
    3    30   213 Jason Heddings           40 Indialantic          FL   20:47.0  8:22 
    4    39   153 Thomas Jackson           44 Satellite Beach      FL   21:15.3  8:34 
    5    43   288 Michael Higgins          44 Cocoa Beach          FL   21:31.6  8:40 
    6    57   175 William Barnett          41 Rockledge            FL   23:28.1  9:27 
    7    68   346 Andrew Stoy              43 Melbourne            FL   24:02.0  9:41 
    8    80   289 Tracy Winton             44 Satellite Beach      FL   24:40.0  9:56 
    9    89   186 Trevor Spicer            40 Vero Beach           FL   25:02.8 10:05 
   10   104   284 John Kilpatrick          41 Melbourne            FL   25:35.0 10:18 
   11   108   339 Eric Wicks               42 Melbourne            FL   25:49.9 10:24 
   12   113   205 Stosh Kowalski           44 Merritt Island       FL   26:35.4 10:42 
   13   117    38 Keith Fairchild          44 Melbourne            FL   27:39.2 11:08 
   14   119   125 Paul Carman              43 West Melbourne       FL   27:50.0 11:13 
   15   133   106 Joseph Tierney           43 Viera                FL   28:53.9 11:38 
   16   134   143 Rudy Valentin            40 Rockledge            FL   28:54.3 11:38 
   17   144   320 Andre Broderson          41 Merritt Island       FL   29:33.3 11:54 
   18   145    98 Humberto Rivera Jr       42 Merritt Island       FL   29:33.4 11:54 
   19   158   321 Marty Matura             44 Melbourne            FL   30:24.7 12:15 
   20   183   102 Jim Watts                40 Melbourne            FL   33:12.7 13:22 
   21   197   165 Tripp Walton             42 Rockledge            FL   34:47.2 14:00 
   22   200   166 Rob Wasel                44 Cocoa                FL   34:47.8 14:01 
   23   214    31 Steve Leonard            41 Rockledge            FL   36:16.0 14:36 
   24   242   325 James Savary             42 Cocoa                FL   39:24.5 15:52 
   25   254    33 Eric Popham              42 West Melbourne       FL   41:37.0 16:45 
   26   257   221 Desmond Macauley         44 Vero Beach           FL   42:00.0 16:55 
   27   275   267 Daniel Fargnoli          44 Melbourne            FL   43:48.1 17:38 
   28   279   226 Paul Gamble              44 Cocoa                FL   44:18.6 17:50 
   29   298     2 Bob Deeter               44 Palm Bay             FL   45:48.2 18:26 
   30   321    15 Richard Wigelsworth      43 Melbourne            FL   48:12.5 19:24 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    17    16 Shawn Wilson             47 Palm Bay             FL   19:35.9  7:54 
    2    21   312 Howie Lewis              48 Melbourne            FL   19:53.5  8:01 
    3    52   201 Chuck Mathews            49 Palm Bay             FL   23:05.8  9:18 
    4    53    53 Dean Murphy              46 Indian Harbour Beach FL   23:13.5  9:21 
    5    64   309 Larry Miller             46 Melbourne            FL   23:51.4  9:36 
    6    88   159 James Pope               48 Melbourne            FL   25:02.6 10:05 
    7   102   131 Keith Flint              48 Cocoa                FL   25:32.5 10:17 
    8   127   349 Roderick Sherwin         49 Ormond Beach         FL   28:29.4 11:28 
    9   142    54 Jeff Hizer               47 Palm Bay             FL   29:26.7 11:51 
   10   146    79 Michael Roeper           47 Melbourne            FL   29:37.3 11:56 
   11   157   233 Aj Neal                  46 Merritt Island       FL   30:23.5 12:14 
   12   163   151 Ken Whalen               45 Merritt Island       FL   30:28.8 12:16 
   13   173    43 Gilbert Seifert Jr       45 Palm Bay             FL   32:04.0 12:55 
   14   185   356 David Jenkins            49 Ormond Beach         FL   33:17.7 13:24 
   15   225   255 Shawn Krug               46 Palm Bay             FL   37:15.1 15:00 
   16   230   177 Mark Bergs               48 Merritt Island       FL   37:30.4 15:06 
   17   240   365 Mike Melcher             49 Melbourne Beach      FL   39:23.0 15:51 
   18   260   265 Don Roberts              48 Merritt Island       FL   42:07.6 16:58 
   19   292    51 Danny Condra             49 Melbourne            FL   44:48.8 18:02 
   20   324   316 Robert Jerrell           49 Melbourne            FL   48:21.2 19:28 
   21   329   224 Pete Loomis              48 Palm Bay             FL   50:39.5 20:24 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    38   243 Hugh Kroehling           52 Merritt Island       FL   21:14.6  8:33 
    2    59   355 Mike Pegler              51 Ormond Beach         FL   23:33.0  9:29 
    3    63   171 James Twigg              52 Melbourne            FL   23:48.9  9:35 
    4    73    86 Shawn Grezaffi           50 Melbourne            FL   24:19.5  9:48 
    5   137   300 Rob Carlson              52 Melbourne            FL   29:08.3 11:44 
    6   147    89 Mike Richard             50 Merritt Island       FL   29:50.8 12:01 
    7   171   315 Tim Carney               50 Melbourne            FL   31:19.4 12:37 
    8   177   362 Jeff Stidham             50 Malabar              FL   32:38.4 13:09 
    9   192   280 Lawrence Lavooy          51 Melbourne            FL   34:36.8 13:56 
   10   208    67 William Watkinson        52 Palm Bay             FL   35:38.0 14:21 
   11   244   206 Kerry Parten             51 W Melbourne          FL   39:43.7 16:00 
   12   255   337 Philip Read              54 Melbourne            FL   41:48.5 16:50 
   13   277    21 Tom Watz                 52 Merritt Island       FL   43:53.0 17:40 
   14   302   327 Tom Guthrie              54 Melbourne            FL   46:30.2 18:43 
   15   304   328 Mark Figura              54 Palm Bay             FL   46:35.8 18:46 
   16   313   210 Ed Carden                54 Merritt Island       FL   47:21.1 19:04 
   17   316   209 David Dawson             51 Titusville           FL   47:50.2 19:15 
   18   326    18 Scott Pendergrass        52 Cocoa                FL   48:44.3 19:37 
   19   330   223 Tom Loomis               50 Palm Bay             FL   50:39.5 20:24 
   20   335    30 Rodney Stapivic          53 Melbourne            FL   52:31.4 21:09 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    24   297 Robert Barker            57 Melbourne Beach      FL   20:16.1  8:10 
    2    25   240 Carl Davison             55 Melbourne            FL   20:37.3  8:18 
    3    84    34 Dennis Durkee            56 Indialantic          FL   24:51.7 10:01 
    4   166   296 Erick Isely              55 Cocoa                FL   30:53.9 12:26 
    5   204   140 Rik Ojeda                57 Merritt Island       FL   35:05.4 14:08 
    6   218    61 Bob Harvey               57 Cocoa                FL   36:28.9 14:41 
    7   319   219 Glenn Gandolfi           56 Vero Beach           FL   48:10.2 19:24 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    32    78 Eddy Merlet              65 Melbourne            FL   21:03.4  8:29 
    2    36   358 Bob Quinlivan            61 New Holland          PA   21:10.0  8:32 
    3    44   121 Brent Cook               63 Petoskey             MI   21:40.7  8:44 
    4    50   145 Teen Sum                 64 Palm Bay             FL   22:58.2  9:15 
    5   116   204 Lynn Mallak              62 Indialantic          FL   27:39.1 11:08 
    6   126    25 Michael Karim            60 Melbourne Beach      FL   28:17.2 11:23 
    7   135   212 Tom Feder                66 Rockledge            FL   28:57.0 11:39 
    8   193   343 Ken Horton               61 Indian Harbour Beach FL   34:37.8 13:57 
    9   264    19 Duff Sprawls             64 Merritt Island       FL   42:39.7 17:11 
   10   284   189 Mark Emerson             61 Vero Beach           FL   44:34.4 17:57 
   11   301   357 Chris Quinlivan          61 New Holland          PA   46:23.3 18:41 
   12   332   372 Richard Strayer          67 Titusville           FL   51:37.6 20:47 

OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     3   360 Ceal Walker              50 Cocoa Beach          FL   17:26.1  7:01 
    2     9   197 Felicity Cunningham      40 Viera                FL   18:35.1  7:29 
    3    14   144 Debra Johansen           52 Indian Harbour Beach FL   19:30.8  7:52 

FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    22    87 Jill Waite               48 Melbourne            FL   19:56.7  8:02 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   195    65 Mary-Lou Watkinson       16 Palm Bay             FL   34:46.4 14:00 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    55   281 Ashley Suarez            24 Melbourne            FL   23:22.5  9:25 
    2    60   336 Megan Sullivan           24 Indian Harbour Beach FL   23:37.6  9:31 
    3    70   283 Jennifer West            23 Melbourne            FL   24:09.9  9:44 
    4    95   245 Erin Smith               24 Indian Harbour Beach FL   25:11.8 10:09 
    5   156   310 Gabby Grier              21 Indialantic          FL   30:19.0 12:12 
    6   161    49 Lindsay Howley           23 Melbourne            FL   30:25.8 12:15 
    7   203   351 Megan Hoye               23 Flager Beach         FL   35:04.2 14:07 
    8   233    47 Devin Kardach            23 Melbourne            FL   38:01.7 15:19 
    9   246   148 Lacey Schwab             22 Melbourne            FL   40:01.4 16:07 
   10   251    93 Allie Stepina            22 Rockledge            FL   40:43.9 16:24 
   11   318   193 Yiyi Sharpe              23 Vero Beach           FL   48:01.1 19:20 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    31   170 Amy Carter               25 Palm Bay             FL   21:02.7  8:29 
    2    41    59 Stephanie James          26 Palm Bay             FL   21:19.1  8:35 
    3    54   278 Veronica Rubenstein      28 Satellite Beach      FL   23:22.2  9:25 
    4    74   275 Elisa Murphy             27 Melbourne            FL   24:19.7  9:48 
    5    85   333 Hannah Geraci            28 Palm Bay             FL   24:52.3 10:01 
    6    87   161 Heather Brauner          28 Palm Bay             FL   24:59.4 10:04 
    7    99   252 Maria Balmer             27 Melbourne            FL   25:17.1 10:11 
    8   123   257 Sabrin Dalaq             26 Rockledge            FL   27:58.2 11:16 
    9   125   342 Robin Morris             27 Melbourne            FL   28:04.9 11:18 
   10   130   126 Ashley Yowell            29 Melbourne            FL   28:37.5 11:32 
   11   139    75 Marie Hieronymus         29 Titusville           FL   29:12.4 11:46 
   12   151   179 Julie Chappell           28 Indian Harbour Beach FL   30:08.9 12:08 
   13   167   263 Jaclyn Golec-Parker      27 Satellite Beach      FL   31:01.7 12:30 
   14   168    10 Kelly Whitten            26 Port St Lucie        FL   31:12.6 12:34 
   15   172   238 Tracy Geiger             29 Viera                FL   31:39.5 12:45 
   16   191   285 Kristina Dowell          29 Melbourne            FL   34:13.3 13:47 
   17   194   277 Samantha Lavooy          28 Rockledge            FL   34:38.0 13:57 
   18   198   124 Stefani Burdett          25 Rockledge            FL   34:47.2 14:00 
   19   202   142 Mallorie Bruce           25 Palm Coast           FL   35:01.9 14:06 
   20   222   367 Laura Manilli            29 West Melbourne       FL   36:53.1 14:51 
   21   228   250 Holly Hallum             29 Rockledge            FL   37:18.5 15:01 
   22   243    29 Stacey Barchenger        27 Indialantic          FL   39:29.9 15:54 
   23   266    11 Rebecca Bond             28 Titusville           FL   43:19.6 17:27 
   24   289   313 Laura Bill               28 Melbourne            FL   44:43.3 18:00 
   25   291   118 Lina Lapointe            25 Melbourne            FL   44:44.0 18:01 
   26   296   181 Lisa Datkuliak           28 Melbourne            FL   45:32.9 18:20 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    23   274 Joanna Giesey            34 Cocoa                FL   20:11.2  8:08 
    2    42   329 Lisa Kugrens             34 Melbourne            FL   21:23.5  8:37 
    3    96   122 Jayne Goehmann           33 Cocoa                FL   25:15.4 10:10 
    4   132   103 Amanda Shagena           32 Melbourne            FL   28:43.0 11:34 
    5   160    71 Heide Jaksetic           33 Merritt Island       FL   30:25.3 12:15 
    6   178   303 Melinda Szorger          32 West Melbourne       FL   32:38.9 13:09 
    7   205   215 Kim Siems                30 Titusville           FL   35:21.3 14:14 
    8   209   231 Katey Harrington         32 Merritt Island       FL   35:40.1 14:22 
    9   213    39 Kathryn Gonzalez         33 Rockledge            FL   36:15.8 14:36 
   10   220   295 Ronnie Crane             32 Rockledge            FL   36:52.5 14:51 
   11   236   352 Amber Stevens            31 Rockledge            FL   38:29.9 15:30 
   12   237   234 Shelley Neal             33 Merritt Island       FL   38:51.1 15:39 
   13   248   332 Erin Lauschur            31 Cocoa                FL   40:41.8 16:23 
   14   253    57 Melissa Ashworth         32 Titusville           FL   41:20.6 16:39 
   15   258   269 Eduardo Gonzalez         32 Melbourne            FL   42:06.6 16:57 
   16   261    42 Amanda Stratford         30 Satellite Beach      FL   42:11.9 16:59 
   17   281   110 Laura Coviello           32 Rockledge            FL   44:32.9 17:56 
   18   287    88 Kimberly Ascroft         32 Rockledge            FL   44:38.8 17:58 
   19   294   192 Veronica Cichewicz       34 Vero Beach           FL   45:19.7 18:15 
   20   310   185 Yanira Zeigler           30 Melbourne            FL   46:47.2 18:50 
   21   311    37 Rachel Rayburn           31 Fort Wayne           IN   47:07.6 18:58 
   22   314   368 Caley Burke              31 Titusville           FL   47:36.3 19:10 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    20   119 Christina Mitsakos       35 Cocoa                FL   19:53.0  8:01 
    2    26   271 Kendra Rogers            37 Cocoa                FL   20:38.6  8:19 
    3    49    45 Tiffany Gragg            35 Melbourne            FL   22:53.4  9:13 
    4    51    44 Shona Price              36 Melbourne            FL   23:02.2  9:17 
    5    58   323 Lydia Brooks             38 Merritt Island       FL   23:32.3  9:29 
    6    78   196 Sarah McCalley           37 Melbourne            FL   24:38.7  9:56 
    7    82   112 Stacy Irwin              35 Melbourne            FL   24:50.0 10:00 
    8    98   232 Kay Chau                 35 Melbourne            FL   25:17.0 10:11 
    9   105    69 Jessica Taylor           36 Melbourne            FL   25:35.9 10:19 
   10   106   217 Aran Hissam              36 Melbourne            FL   25:43.3 10:22 
   11   120   200 Kim Ho                   36 Melbourne            FL   27:55.2 11:15 
   12   121   199 Heather Cherepkai        36 Melbourne            FL   27:55.9 11:15 
   13   143   101 Maria Watts              37 Melbourne            FL   29:30.7 11:53 
   14   149   160 Laura Littrell           39 Melbourne            FL   30:00.1 12:05 
   15   150    36 Laurie Rivers            39 Florida              FL   30:00.3 12:05 
   16   165   108 Marilyn Lucas            35 Rockledge            FL   30:31.8 12:18 
   17   169   276 Michelle Snyder          35 Satellite Beach      FL   31:13.9 12:35 
   18   179   168 Erica Koch               37 Melbourne            FL   32:55.4 13:15 
   19   216    24 Christy Powell           35 Melbourne            FL   36:27.5 14:41 
   20   224   156 Maria Thomas             38 Cocoa                FL   37:05.7 14:56 
   21   241   324 Lisa Savary              38 Cocoa                FL   39:23.6 15:52 
   22   271   114 Lori Allyn               38 Cocoa                FL   43:35.0 17:33 
   23   272   116 Sonia Imre               39 Oviedo               FL   43:35.6 17:33 
   24   274   268 Megan Fargnoli           39 Melbourne            FL   43:48.1 17:38 
   25   278   191 Jennifer Coppola         35 Vero Beach           FL   44:13.8 17:48 
   26   282    50 Erin Murdoch             35 Palm Bay             FL   44:33.3 17:56 
   27   286   187 Suann Wilmoth            35 Vero Beach           FL   44:37.3 17:58 
   28   295   180 Connie Zeno              36 Cocoa                FL   45:32.3 18:20 
   29   297     3 Rachel Deeter            38 Palm Bay             FL   45:47.1 18:26 
   30   307   287 Grace Richter            37 West Melbourne       FL   46:44.1 18:49 
   31   309   256 Teresa Garrigan          39 Melbourne            FL   46:46.9 18:50 
   32   331    92 Jessi Fisk               36 Melbourne            FL   50:42.1 20:25 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    35     9 Lisa Hamelin             42 Indian Harbour Beach FL   21:07.2  8:30 
    2    40   172 Christy Tagye            41 Cocoa                FL   21:15.8  8:34 
    3    45   345 Elaine Ferriola          43 Melbourne            FL   21:50.7  8:48 
    4    90   158 Tamara Pope              40 Melbourne            FL   25:07.4 10:07 
    5   103   178 Traci Stiffler           42 Melbourne            FL   25:34.8 10:18 
    6   114   273 Doreen Muller            40 Cocoa                FL   27:13.0 10:58 
    7   129    58 Roserita Robbins         41 Melbourne            FL   28:37.1 11:31 
    8   136   301 Deana Lombardo           44 Melbourne            FL   29:01.6 11:41 
    9   152    95 Diane Alvey              43 Sebastian            FL   30:09.5 12:09 
   10   162   152 Carrie Soloman           41 Merritt Island       FL   30:28.3 12:16 
   11   176   363 Patricia Shipman         42 Rockledge            FL   32:36.4 13:08 
   12   182   147 Amy McCormick            42 West Melbourne       FL   33:09.9 13:21 
   13   187   184 Charlotte McClure        41 Rockledge            FL   33:39.8 13:33 
   14   188    83 Tiffany Johnston         40 Rockledge            FL   33:40.1 13:33 
   15   189    84 Stacey Faulk             42 Altamonte Springs    FL   33:40.8 13:34 
   16   217   169 Maggie Landry            41 Palm Bay             FL   36:28.4 14:41 
   17   229   176 Cyndi Bergs              43 Merritt Island       FL   37:26.9 15:05 
   18   239   291 Michele Angel            43 Melbourne            FL   39:01.3 15:43 
   19   256   214 Wanda Evans              42 St. Cloud            FL   41:59.8 16:54 
   20   276    20 Karolyn Lapage-Watz      43 Merritt Island       FL   43:50.9 17:39 
   21   306   235 Sarah Satmary            42 Cocoa Beach          FL   46:43.5 18:49 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    29   129 Christine Kennedy        48 Mims                 FL   20:45.3  8:22 
    2    61   154 Mary Micolites           49 Melbourne            FL   23:46.4  9:34 
    3    71   132 Marisa Flint             47 Cocoa                FL   24:12.9  9:45 
    4    97   253 Vilma Ocando             47 Melbourne            FL   25:16.7 10:11 
    5   112   173 Andrea Lucas             47 Melbourne            FL   26:31.8 10:41 
    6   115   270 Lori Cardew              45 Melbourne            FL   27:25.7 11:03 
    7   118   302 Christine Ellegood       46 Cocoa                FL   27:41.9 11:09 
    8   122   203 Susie Glick              45 Rockledge            FL   27:57.2 11:15 
    9   128    26 Yvette Nelson            48 West Melbourne       FL   28:29.8 11:29 
   10   138   308 Linda O'Niell            48 Melbourne            FL   29:09.7 11:45 
   11   153   340 Anne Campione            45 Melbourne            FL   30:17.7 12:12 
   12   210   229 Kristina Herpich         47 Merritt Island       FL   35:40.9 14:22 
   13   232    32 Suzy Leonard             49 Rockledge            FL   37:58.4 15:17 
   14   235    62 Connie Harvey            49 Cocoa                FL   38:04.2 15:20 
   15   259   266 Karla Roberts            46 Merritt Island       FL   42:06.9 16:57 
   16   270    99 Wendy Wojcik             46 Cocoa                FL   43:31.5 17:31 
   17   273    80 Anne Roeper              48 Melbourne            FL   43:48.0 17:38 
   18   305    41 Lynne Cheek              49 Rockledge            FL   46:43.3 18:49 
   19   308   304 Tammy Holliday           46 Palm Bay             FL   46:44.7 18:49 
   20   312   128 Dianne Klazon            47 Titusville           FL   47:07.7 18:58 
   21   317   208 Sandra Dawson            48 Titusville           FL   47:58.4 19:19 
   22   323   163 Tracy Lewis              47 Satellite Beach      FL   48:14.2 19:25 
   23   325    13 Dianne Wigelsworth       45 Melbourne            FL   48:28.8 19:31 
   24   336    27 Patti Stapivic           46 Melbourne            FL   52:32.2 21:09 
   25   337   264 Zahra McTammany          49 Satellite Beach      FL   54:08.8 21:48 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    56   146 Ann Savage               51 Orlando              FL   23:23.7  9:25 
    2    77   261 Cheryl Cook              54 Indian Harbour Beach FL   24:33.5  9:53 
    3    79   195 Jodi Keller              51 Melbourne            FL   24:39.0  9:56 
    4    91   157 Tena Hochard             52 Palm Bay             FL   25:09.4 10:08 
    5   107   139 Kathy Ojeda              54 Merritt Island       FL   25:49.3 10:24 
    6   124   242 Lori McPherson           54 Merritt Island       FL   28:01.4 11:17 
    7   131    90 Debbie Richard           50 Merritt Island       FL   28:41.7 11:33 
    8   141   299 Lynn Brooks              53 Satellite Beach      FL   29:22.8 11:50 
    9   148   305 Carol Guthrie            52 Melbourne            FL   29:57.7 12:04 
   10   180   318 Dierdre Kirwin           52 Ronkonkoma           NY   32:55.9 13:16 
   11   184   354 Kim Pelger               50 Ormond Beach         FL   33:16.5 13:24 
   12   190   244 Kathy Heron              53 Merritt Island       FL   34:12.1 13:46 
   13   196   123 Jamie Burdett            50 Rockledge            FL   34:47.1 14:00 
   14   206   279 Christina Lavooy         52 Melbourne            FL   35:30.7 14:18 
   15   211   228 Lisa Ruffe               50 Cocoa                FL   35:41.2 14:22 
   16   226   251 Cathy Sweeney            51 Indialantic          FL   37:15.1 15:00 
   17   231    66 Jennifer Watkinson       52 Palm Bay             FL   37:54.6 15:16 
   18   245   207 Jean Vessenmeyer         54 W Melbourne          FL   39:43.9 16:00 
   19   249   338 Nancy Ritter             54 Satellite Beach      FL   40:42.3 16:23 
   20   265     7 Kem Sprawls              50 Merritt Island       FL   43:12.7 17:24 
   21   267   306 Sally Mallow             52 Melbourne            FL   43:20.9 17:27 
   22   290   117 Denise Lapointe          53 Melbourne            FL   44:43.9 18:01 
   23   303   322 Ana Fagan                51 Palm Bay             FL   46:34.4 18:45 
   24   327    17 Janet Jacupke            50 Melbourne            FL   48:58.7 19:43 
   25   328   222 Mary Loomis              52 Palm Bay             FL   50:19.8 20:16 
   26   333   298 Deb Patterson            51 Melbourne            FL   52:12.4 21:01 
   27   334   369 Ginger Twigs             51 Palm Bay             FL   52:12.6 21:01 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    93   246 Janet Smith              57 Indian Harbour Beach FL   25:11.7 10:09 
    2   100   120 Robin Deblake            57 Petoskey             MI   25:20.1 10:12 
    3   247    97 Lisa Miller              59 Satellite Beach      FL   40:03.3 16:08 
    4   268    12 Vicki Bond               58 Merritt Island       FL   43:22.2 17:28 
    5   285   190 Kathy Emerson            56 Vero Beach           FL   44:34.8 17:57 
    6   315   164 Christiane Wilson        57 Merritt Island       FL   47:49.3 19:15 
    7   322   141 Terry Ryan               55 Merritt Island       FL   48:13.4 19:25 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites