• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
MCC Champions Club 5K Results
5TH ANNUAL MCC CHAMPIONS CLUB 5K RUN/WALK
August 17, 2013
Melbourne Central Catholic High School, Melbourne, FL
Race Director: Donna McLaughlin
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com

OVERALL RESULTS
Place Sex No.   Name                    Sex Age City, State           Time      Net       Pace     
===== === ===== ======================= === === ===================== ========= ========= ===== 
    1   1   940 Trevor Mills            M    15 Melbourne FL            19:32.3   19:32.3  6:18 
    2   2  1923 Paul Jaime              M    14 Indialantic FL          19:39.1   19:38.2  6:20 
    3   3  3952 Art Anderson            M    54 Melbourne FL            19:55.4   19:54.7  6:25 
    4   4  1833 Wade Dauberman          M    23 Melbourne FL            20:49.7   20:49.4  6:43 
    5   5  3970 John Robinson           M    24 Indialantic FL          21:22.0   21:21.3  6:53 
    6   6  1863 Stephen Hammond         M    16 Melbourne FL            21:21.4   21:21.4  6:53 
    7   7  1935 Chase Chavez            M    16 Melbourne FL            22:03.0   22:03.0  7:06 
    8   8  1925 Christian Andrews       M    17 Palm Bay FL             22:19.4   22:19.4  7:12 
    9   9  3992 Carson Chavez           M    11 Melbourne FL            22:41.3   22:39.8  7:18 
   10  10   963 Mike Fairbank           M    41 West Melbourne FL       22:42.9   22:41.7  7:19 
   11  11  1934 Max Diaz                M    15 Melbourne FL            22:56.6   22:55.9  7:23 
   12  12  1991 Wind Du                 M    15 Melbourne FL            23:14.9   23:14.8  7:29 
   13  13  4000 Bill Gaviria            M    54 Melbourne FL            23:33.9   23:29.0  7:34 
   14  14  1977 Pierre Valverde         M    17 Melbourne FL            23:35.5   23:29.0  7:34 
   15  15  1921 Kenny Rhodes            M    17 Malabar FL              23:30.4   23:29.9  7:34 
   16   1  3956 Ally Jaime              F    12 Indialantic FL          23:35.2   23:31.0  7:35 
   17  16  1880 Josh Walts              M    15 Melbourne FL            23:35.5   23:32.3  7:35 
   18  17   970 Lawrence Pacelli        M    61 Melbourne Beach FL      23:37.2   23:34.7  7:36 
   19  18  3981 Garrett Arnold          M    16 Satellite Bch FL        23:42.9   23:39.1  7:37 
   20  19  1937 David Gaviria           M    16 Melbourne FL            23:50.9   23:49.6  7:41 
   21  20   954 Cam Mckegg              M    52 Satellite Beach FL      23:54.6   23:52.7  7:42 
   22  21   957 Robbie Macdonald        M    15 Indian Harbour Beach    24:20.2   24:14.4  7:49 
   23  22  1837 Alan King               M    59 Melbourne FL            24:20.1   24:16.1  7:49 
   24  23   964 Ty Reider               M    15 Melbourne FL            24:17.5   24:16.9  7:49 
   25  24  3975 Samuel Hennessy         M    13 Satellite Bch FL        24:17.5   24:17.5  7:50 
   26   2  1938 Nicole Hennessy         F    15 Satellite Beach FL      24:19.6   24:19.2  7:50 
   27  25  1852 Brent Cook              M    63 Petoskey MI             24:21.3   24:20.1  7:50 
   28  26  1888 Paul Gleich             M    17 Melbourne FL            24:30.5   24:23.6  7:52 
   29  27   982 Lee Davidson            M    16 West Melbourne FL       24:28.1   24:25.0  7:52 
   30  28  3951 Jason Heddings          M    40 Indialantic FL          24:31.0   24:27.2  7:53 
   31  29   965 Joseph Sherman          M    13 West Melbourne FL       24:31.4   24:29.6  7:53 
   32  30  1878 Lucas Blackwell         M    14 Indialantic FL          24:32.7   24:30.1  7:54 
   33  31   985 Hunter Davidson         M    12 West Melbourne FL       24:59.8   24:57.4  8:02 
   34  32   983 Jacob Davidson          M    17 West Melbourne FL       25:09.4   25:03.0  8:04 
   35   3   949 Mollie Valencia         F    21 West Melbourne FL       25:10.7   25:06.3  8:05 
   36  33  1839 Michael Gaffney         M    54 Melbourne FL            25:17.7   25:13.9  8:08 
   37  34  1975 Wicky Zhang             M    17 Melbourne FL            25:21.8   25:21.6  8:10 
   38  35  1840 Bart Ferguson           M    53 Melbourne FL            25:26.5   25:24.4  8:11 
   39  36  3982 Scott Arnold            M    51 Satellite Bch FL        25:25.5   25:25.5  8:11 
   40  37  3993 David Dihoreto          M    20 Merritt Island FL       25:46.9   25:45.3  8:18 
   41   4  3955 Lynn Jaime              F    46 Indialantic FL          25:59.3   25:55.1  8:21 
   42  38  1912 Todd Robinson           M    14 Indialantic FL          25:58.1   25:56.8  8:22 
   43  39  1854 Arleigh Sharpe          M    61 Merritt Island FL       26:12.5   26:07.4  8:25 
   44   5  3940 Lauren Logiovane        F    34 Palm Bay FL             26:13.0   26:13.0  8:27 
   45   6   948 Natalie Darfeld         F    37 Palm Bay FL             26:30.1   26:26.2  8:31 
   46  40  1895 Ben Laird               M    17 Melbourne FL            26:45.5   26:39.0  8:35 
   47  41   986 Zach Davidson           M    13 West Melbourne FL       26:43.4   26:40.6  8:36 
   48  42  1920 Emil Pizzulo            M    15 Valkaria FL             26:58.6   26:58.6  8:41 
   49   7   981 Martha Burke            F    27 Melbourne FL            27:18.2   27:11.8  8:46 
   50  43  3969 Juan Pablo Martinez     M    07 Melbourne FL            27:24.1   27:20.0  8:48 
   51  44  1886 John Adler              M    15 Melbourne FL            27:33.8   27:23.0  8:49 
   52   8   976 Lindsay Schram          F    31 Melbourne FL            27:36.4   27:29.8  8:51 
   53   9   950 Debbie Wells            F    47 Merritt Island FL       27:55.7   27:49.9  8:58 
   54  10  1838 Cindy Gaffney           F    51 Melbourne FL            27:54.2   27:50.6  8:58 
   55  45  1976 Luca Janssen            M    16 Melbourne FL            28:06.5   28:03.7  9:02 
   56  46  1965 Jackie Li               M    16 Melbourne FL            28:07.4   28:05.4  9:03 
   57  11  3945 Ashley Suarez           F    24 Melbourne FL            28:25.3   28:18.3  9:07 
   58  47  3997 Jeff Nickle             M    47 Palm Bay FL             28:48.8   28:34.7  9:12 
   59  12  3996 Mary Nickle             F    47 Palm Bay FL             28:48.1   28:35.1  9:13 
   60  48  1867 Austin Nickle           M    15 Palm Bay FL             28:45.4   28:35.5  9:13 
   61  49   937 Sean Perry              M    15 Melbourne FL            28:45.5   28:35.6  9:13 
   62  13  3944 Veronica Rubenstein     F    28 Satellite Beach FL      28:51.6   28:44.0  9:15 
   63  50  1906 Robert Borell           M    15 Indialantic FL          29:10.8   28:45.3  9:16 
   64  14  1851 Robin Deblake           F    57 Petoskey MI             28:58.1   28:52.3  9:18 
   65  15  1865 Madison Donovan         F    15 Merritt Island FL       29:11.2   29:00.8  9:21 
   66  51  3950 Joe Deen                M    56 Sharpes FL              29:10.0   29:05.4  9:22 
   67  52  1918 Christopher Palmer      M    18 Palm Bay FL             29:20.7   29:14.5  9:25 
   68  16   951 Megan Hecht             F    34 Cocoa Beach FL          29:21.9   29:17.9  9:26 
   69  53  1913 Joey DiLoreto           M    14 Merritt Island FL       29:32.5   29:20.8  9:27 
   70  17   939 Angela Perry            F    54 Melbourne Beach FL      29:32.9   29:21.5  9:27 
   71  18   960 Melanie Delman          F    56 Melbourne FL            29:32.1   29:27.4  9:29 
   72  54  1963 Roy Qie                 M    17 Melbourne FL            29:39.7   29:37.4  9:33 
   73  19  1827 Shayda Samani           F    23 Titusville FL           29:53.7   29:40.2  9:33 
   74  20  3967 Jeri Wheeler            F    34 Melbourne FL            29:57.5   29:51.6  9:37 
   75  21  1898 Tiffani Famighetti      F    17 Melbourne FL            29:59.8   29:53.3  9:38 
   76  55  1893 Michael Vital           M    14 West Melbourne FL       30:31.8   30:18.3  9:46 
   77  56   967 Brandon Ziarno          M    17 Melbourne FL            30:27.7   30:19.6  9:46 
   78  57   990 Alex Ponce              M    17 Melbourne FL            30:41.7   30:33.3  9:51 
   79  58  2000 Oscar Hou               M    14 Melbourne FL            30:52.9   30:37.2  9:52 
   80  22  3988 Madeline Jones          F    14 Palm Bay FL             30:45.4   30:41.0  9:53 
   81  59   955 Louis Brashear          M    57 Melbourne FL            30:58.1   30:48.4  9:55 
   82  60  3962 Vern Thomas             M    66 Satellite Beach FL      30:56.5   30:48.9  9:56 
   83  23   968 Shaye Hall              F    15 Palm Bay FL             30:50.2   30:50.2  9:56 
   84  61  1849 Michael Fagan           M    14 Palm Bay FL             30:55.5   30:50.9  9:56 
   85  24  1909 Eileen O'Connell        F    16 Satellite Beach FL      30:53.3   30:52.5  9:57 
   86  25  3961 Erin Fagan              F    22 Palm Bay FL             31:11.5   31:03.5 10:00 
   87  62  3957 Steve Cremerius         M    53 Palm Bay FL             31:08.5   31:03.9 10:00 
   88  26  1881 Blakely Walts           F    17 Melbourne FL            31:15.2   31:06.3 10:01 
   89  27  1856 Jennifer Short          F    42 Palm Bay FL             31:13.8   31:06.3 10:01 
   90  63  3995 Edwin Disang            M    33 Melbourne FL            31:17.1   31:09.4 10:02 
   91  64   977 Richard Lewis           M    55 Palm Bay FL             31:19.9   31:15.9 10:04 
   92  65  1957 Terrance Xie            M    17 Melbourne FL            31:49.2   31:31.3 10:09 
   93  28   958 Bekah Coates            F    29 Satellite Beach FL      31:40.8   31:35.0 10:10 
   94  29  3954 Shelby Schaafsma        F    15 Indian Harbour Bch FL   32:05.9   31:40.2 10:12 
   95  30   959 Beth Rieder             F    48 Satellite Beach FL      31:48.4   31:40.6 10:12 
   96  31  3973 Tamila Hennessy         F    49 Satellite Bch FL        31:48.6   31:40.7 10:12 
   97  32  3983 Julie Arnold            F    45 Satellite Bch FL        32:06.7   32:06.7 10:21 
   98  33  3994 Amanda Dalton           F    15 Melbourne FL            32:16.7   32:06.7 10:21 
   99  66  1845 Cary Palsis             M    51 Melbourne FL            32:32.0   32:08.7 10:21 
  100  67  1850 Bruce Snyder            M    65 Cocoa FL                32:20.0   32:11.8 10:22 
  101  34  1832 Carolyn Picard          F    42 Palm Bay FL             32:44.0   32:30.7 10:28 
  102  68  1962 Max Chen                M    16 Melbourne FL            32:38.8   32:36.3 10:30 
  103  35  1855 Ok Sharpe               F    57 Merritt Island FL       33:18.7   33:14.0 10:42 
  104  69  1933 Chase Santiago          M    17 Indialantic FL          33:24.0   33:17.6 10:43 
  105  36   941 Brianna Mills           F    16 Melbourne FL            33:23.9   33:17.9 10:44 
  106  70  1876 Daniel Avalos           M    18 Rockledge FL            33:23.7   33:22.9 10:45 
  107  71  3941 Mark McTammany          M    49 Satellite Beach FL      33:51.0   33:42.9 10:52 
  108  72   938 Chris Perry             M    58 Melbourne Beach FL      34:04.6   33:53.1 10:55 
  109  73   946 Donald Keith            M    50 Melbourne FL            34:07.6   34:00.0 10:57 
  110  74  1853 Ken Flieder             M    55 Cocoa FL                34:07.5   34:00.4 10:57 
  111  37  1940 Shelby Vilardebo        F    17 Satellite Beach FL      34:51.0   34:42.2 11:11 
  112  75   956 Robert Macdonald        M    48 Indian Harbour Beach    34:58.1   34:50.8 11:13 
  113  38  1870 Sarah Martinez          F    17 Malabar FL              35:00.2   34:57.9 11:16 
  114  76  3989 Colin Jones             M    14 Palm Bay FL             35:05.1   35:01.0 11:17 
  115  77  3971 Fred Robinson           M    48 Indialantic FL          35:02.0   35:02.0 11:17 
  116  78   987 Paul Davidson           M    42 West Melbourne FL       35:07.8   35:04.3 11:18 
  117  79  1877 Thomas Avalos           M    18 Rockledge FL            35:26.9   35:25.7 11:25 
  118  80  1966 Kevin Qian              M    16 Melbourne FL            35:35.7   35:35.7 11:28 
  119  39  1894 Katelyn Sherman         F    16 Melbourne FL            35:47.5   35:45.0 11:31 
  120  81   944 Kristopher Jenicek      M    13 Cape Canaveral FL       36:17.0   36:06.2 11:38 
  121  40  3979 Shan Liu                F    39 Indialantic FL          36:22.3   36:16.4 11:41 
  122  41   933 Jennifer Terry          F    10 Indialantic FL          36:48.8   36:21.6 11:43 
  123  82  1887 Anekeen Rodriguez       M    14 Palm Bay FL             36:48.4   36:32.8 11:46 
  124  42   947 Joan Krupsky            F    33 Viera FL                37:10.4   36:57.1 11:54 
  125  43  3978 Yunuo Liu               F    15 Indialantic FL          37:03.2   36:57.5 11:54 
  126  44  3991 Kristina Talbot         F    35 Melbourne FL            37:06.3   36:59.2 11:55 
  127  45  1828 Jacqueline Samani       F    49 Titusville FL           37:34.2   37:16.4 12:00 
  128  83  3977 David Young             M    17 Indialantic FL          37:28.3   37:22.0 12:02 
  129  46  3963 Dolores Murquia         F    42 Melbourne FL            37:29.9   37:24.6 12:03 
  130  84  3974 Stephen Hennessy        M    52 Satellite Bch FL        37:39.0   37:31.1 12:05 
  131  85  1997 Simon Xing              M    16 Melbourne FL            38:06.2   38:06.2 12:16 
  132  47  1969 Alice Chen              F    16 Melbourne FL            38:12.2   38:06.6 12:16 
  133  86   926 Nicholas Palmer         M    15 Palm Bay FL             38:41.4   38:38.5 12:27 
  134  87   931 Brian Ridyard           M    46 Palm Bay FL             39:05.5   38:40.6 12:27 
  135  88  1941 Ken Vilardebo           M    15 Satellite Beach FL      38:48.0   38:45.2 12:29 
  136  89  1859 Peter Wilkie            M    15 Melbourne FL            38:48.0   38:45.7 12:29 
  137  90  1915 Bobby Reed              M    14 Melbourne FL            39:15.1   39:02.0 12:34 
  138  91  1830 Tom Lazar               M    68 Melbourne FL            39:29.4   39:13.4 12:38 
  139  48   972 Christina Catron        F    23 Malabar FL              39:34.5   39:19.0 12:40 
  140  92  1873 Luke Schirmer           M    14 Melbourne FL            39:42.4   39:28.4 12:43 
  141  93  3960 Jeffrey Jennings        M    42 West Melbourne FL       40:00.7   39:50.9 12:50 
  142  49  3968 Deirdre Kirwin          F    52 Ronkonkoma NY           40:19.4   39:57.2 12:52 
  143  94  1900 Ryan Craft              M    15 Indialantic FL          40:13.0   40:13.0 12:57 
  144  95  3959 Oliver Jennings         M    09 West Melbourne FL       40:39.2   40:30.1 13:03 
  145  96   952 Conrad Wu               M    18 Melbourne FL            40:36.9   40:35.2 13:04 
  146  97  1983 Mike Lin                M    17 Melbourne FL            40:45.3   40:43.9 13:07 
  147  98  1914 Brett Hymel             M    15 Melbourne FL            40:58.2   40:45.0 13:07 
  148  99   980 Austin Perlman          M    17 Merritt Island FL       40:53.8   40:49.6 13:09 
  149  50   932 Candee Terry            F    42 Melbourne FL            41:37.8   41:10.9 13:16 
  150 100  1897 Keaton Cederstrom       M    16 West Melbourne FL       41:30.6   41:17.3 13:18 
  151 101  3949 Michael Ridyard         M    15 Palm Bay FL             41:30.8   41:18.4 13:18 
  152 102   969 Jim Du                  M    15 Melbourne FL            41:31.7   41:31.7 13:22 
  153 103  1945 Tommy Chen              M    18 Melbourne FL            41:41.4   41:39.5 13:25 
  154 104  1974 Steven Wang             M    18 Melbourne FL            41:52.0   41:51.7 13:29 
  155  51  1848 Ana Fagan               F    51 Palm Bay FL             42:19.9   42:11.4 13:35 
  156  52  1951 Charis Lou              F    17 Melbourne FL            42:44.2   42:15.7 13:37 
  157 105  1988 Kevin Sang              M    16 Melbourne FL            42:38.4   42:38.4 13:44 
  158  53  1902 Kelly Boyle             F    16 Melbourne FL            43:21.3   42:56.9 13:50 
  159  54  1864 Gabrielle Wienckoski    F    17 Satellite Beach FL      43:21.2   43:12.4 13:55 
  160  55  1958 Annie Yang              F    18 Melbourne FL            43:45.7   43:42.1 14:04 
  161  56  1952 Tong Ou                 F    19 Melbourne FL            43:45.8   43:42.3 14:04 
  162  57   945 Sara Jenicek            F    13 Cape Canaveral FL       43:59.9   43:52.3 14:08 
  163  58  1857 Jessica Short           F    14 Palm Bay FL             44:29.3   44:02.8 14:11 
  164  59  1910 Kaylie Tomas            F    16 Palm Bay FL             44:28.8   44:28.8 14:19 
  165 106  3939 Kevin Vernon            M    17 Palm Bay FL             44:29.3   44:29.3 14:20 
  166 107  3942 Stephen McCrory         M    54 Merritt Island FL       44:45.6   44:30.8 14:20 
  167  60  3943 Amy McCrory             F    49 Merritt Island FL       44:45.8   44:31.5 14:20 
  168  61  3958 Chelsie Simard          F    18 West Melbourne FL       45:47.9   45:39.1 14:42 
  169  62   979 Linda Borell            F    51 Indialantic FL          46:32.3   46:10.3 14:52 
  170 108   978 George Borell           M    52 Indialantic FL          46:32.1   46:10.3 14:52 
  171  63  1829 Sue Lazar               F    57 Melbourne FL            46:59.6   46:34.1 15:00 
  172  64  1836 Wanda Hizer             F    71 Melbourne FL            46:59.9   46:34.5 15:00 
  173 109  3990 Doug Bailey             M    66 Indialantic FL          46:56.2   46:38.3 15:01 
  174 110  1990 Justin Dai              M    14 Melbourne FL            46:52.1   46:50.6 15:05 
  175 111  1993 Ray Ma                  M    16 Melbourne FL            46:53.7   46:52.8 15:06 
  176  65  3935 Annie Chen              F    15 Melbourne FL            47:05.8   46:58.6 15:08 
  177  66  1943 Jenny Chang             F    17 Melbourne FL            47:01.8   47:01.8 15:09 
  178 112   984 Nils Weisner            M    16 West Melbourne FL       47:34.6   47:04.4 15:10 
  179  67  1970 Judith Li               F    17 Melbourne FL            47:18.8   47:11.9 15:12 
  180 113   962 Edward Lu               M    16 Melbourne FL            47:21.6   47:21.2 15:15 
  181  68   961 Theresa Ham             F    49 Melbourne FL            47:41.5   47:24.6 15:16 
  182  69   988 Kim Davidson            F    44 West Melbourne FL       48:45.0   48:23.3 15:35 
  183  70  3999 Mary Gaviria            F    54 Melbourne FL            48:51.8   48:34.9 15:39 
  184 114  3947 Gary Cederstrom         M    57 West Melbourne FL       49:32.0   49:11.4 15:50 
  185 115  1842 Jim Kelly               M    49 Palm Bay FL             49:34.9   49:18.4 15:53 
  186 116  1843 Mary Kelly              M    45 Palm Bay FL             49:37.6   49:21.7 15:54 
  187  71  1844 Kayla Kelly             F    18 Palm Bay FL             49:37.8   49:27.3 15:56 
  188  72  3965 Lynn Woodruff           F    56 Palm Bay FL             52:28.3   52:07.4 16:47 
  189  73  1973 Bella Shao              F    17 Melbourne FL            53:11.3   52:44.4 16:59 
  190  74  3964 Dawn Feest              F    51 Palm Bay FL             53:10.3   52:49.5 17:01 
  191 117  1927 Riley Feest-Woodruff    M    15 Palm Bay FL             53:10.0   52:50.1 17:01 
  192  75  1982 Heather He              F    16 Melbourne FL            53:11.4   53:05.5 17:06 
  193  76  1981 Lexi Duan               F    16 Melbourne FL            53:11.5   53:05.6 17:06 
  194  77  1858 Elizabeth Wyatt         F    17 Melbourne FL            53:14.7   53:11.1 17:08 
  195  78   974 Nika Devries            F    16 Palm Bay FL             53:14.8   53:11.1 17:08 
  196  79  1954 May Ren                 F    17 Melbourne FL            53:41.7   53:14.5 17:09 
  197  80   966 Concetta Ginerva        F    15 Melbourne FL            53:51.4   53:27.8 17:13 
  198 118   942 Nicholas Cepeau         M    17 Melbourne Beach FL      53:51.4   53:27.9 17:13 
  199  81  1971 Sigrid Li               F    17 Melbourne FL            53:36.0   53:29.1 17:13 
  200  82  1995 Lily Wang               F    16 Melbourne FL            53:38.2   53:32.4 17:14 
  201  83  1928 Maddy Ix                F    15 Palm Bay FL             53:37.0   53:37.0 17:16 
  202 119  1959 Victor Yang             M    18 Melbourne FL            53:55.6   53:55.6 17:22 
  203  84  1986 Angelina Ma             F    15 Melbourne FL            54:01.7   53:55.9 17:22 
  204 120  1985 Claude Ma               M    16 Melbourne FL            54:02.7   53:59.8 17:23 
  205  85   971 Nilsa Brown             F    48 Palm Bay FL             54:06.9   54:00.4 17:23 
  206  86   973 Rachael Brown           F    11 Palm Bay FL             54:07.1   54:00.5 17:23 
  207 121  1908 Jim O'Connell           M    16 Satellite Beach FL      54:27.8   54:04.0 17:25 
  208 122  1949 Kevin Jiang             M    18 Melbourne FL            54:07.9   54:06.1 17:25 
  209 123  1875 Ryan Dalton             M    16 Melbourne FL            54:31.9   54:08.4 17:26 
  210 124  1953 Jay Qu                  M    18 Melbourne FL            54:18.7   54:15.8 17:28 
  211 125  1964 Teddy Xiao              M    17 Melbourne FL            54:19.2   54:19.2 17:30 
  212  87  1907 Lauren Borell           F    17 Indialantic FL          55:04.0   54:39.0 17:36 
  213  88  1847 Alyssa Palsis           F    17 Melbourne FL            55:04.9   54:39.7 17:36 
  214  89  3987 Maria Santiago          F    44 Indialantic FL          55:34.8   55:13.9 17:47 
  215 126   989 Colman Leroche          M    16 Indian Harbour Beach    55:35.5   55:14.6 17:47 
  216 127   953 Willie Mckegg           M    14 Satellite Beach FL      55:34.3   55:19.8 17:49 
  217  90  1929 Kyra Fournier           F    15 Melbourne FL            55:21.5   55:21.5 17:50 
  218  91   975 Janelle Zhou            F    18 Palm Bay FL             55:25.9   55:22.8 17:50 
  219  92  1944 Shirley Chen            F    19 Melbourne FL            55:26.4   55:23.2 17:50 
  220  93  1968 Christina Xu            F    16 Melbourne FL            55:28.4   55:25.0 17:51 
  221  94  3936 Undraa Bayasgalan       F    14 Melbourne FL            55:39.9   55:34.2 17:54 
  222 128  1926 Jovanni Diaz            M    16 Palm Bay FL             56:23.9   55:59.0 18:02 
  223 129  1882 Michael Hopkins         M    16 Cocoa FL                56:41.0   56:10.0 18:05 
  224 130  1955 E Wang                  M    18 Melbourne FL            56:23.4   56:12.2 18:06 
  225 131   991 Vinny Caravano          M    16 Melbourne FL            56:36.2   56:13.1 18:06 
  226 132  1946 Mike Guan               M    18 Melbourne FL            56:23.8   56:21.6 18:09 
  227 133  1979 Haoqi Shu               M    17 Melbourne FL            56:47.3   56:47.3 18:17 
  228 134  1883 Shane Hopkins           M    14 Cocoa FL                57:49.4   57:18.8 18:27 
  229  95  1978 Lilly Xu                F    17 Melbourne FL            58:23.4   58:16.3 18:46 
  230 135  1984 Bourne Ma               M    15 Melbourne FL            58:19.3   58:17.3 18:46 
  231 136  1989 David Tang              M    17 Melbourne FL            58:27.5   58:26.5 18:49 
  232  96  1950 Cylla Liang             F    17 Melbourne FL          1:00:06.9   59:38.3 19:12 
  233 137  1947 Vincent Huang           M    17 Melbourne FL          1:00:19.7   59:50.8 19:16 
  234 138  1948 Jack Huang              M    17 Melbourne FL          1:00:19.7   59:51.3 19:16 
  235  97  1942 Alice Bai               F    18 Melbourne FL          1:00:41.1 1:00:12.3 19:23 
  236  98  1994 Summer Sun              F    16 Melbourne FL          1:00:16.6 1:00:12.5 19:23 
  237  99  3984 Mary Trout              F    48 Melbourne FL          1:00:46.4 1:00:19.9 19:26 
  238 100  1831 Roberta Osterling       F    78 Satellite Beach FL    1:04:07.1 1:03:36.8 20:29 
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites