• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
MCC Champions Club 5K Results
5TH ANNUAL MCC CHAMPIONS CLUB 5K RUN/WALK
August 17, 2013
Melbourne Central Catholic High School, Melbourne, FL
Race Director: Donna McLaughlin
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com

OVERALL MALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     1   940 Trevor Mills             15 Melbourne            FL   19:32.3  6:18 
    2     2  1923 Paul Jaime               14 Indialantic          FL   19:39.1  6:20 
    3     3  3952 Art Anderson             54 Melbourne            FL   19:55.4  6:25 

MALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    10   963 Mike Fairbank            41 West Melbourne       FL   22:41.7  7:19 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 10
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    50  3969 Juan Pablo Martinez      07 Melbourne            FL   27:20.0  8:48 
    2   144  3959 Oliver Jennings          09 West Melbourne       FL   40:30.1 13:03 
MALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     9  3992 Carson Chavez            11 Melbourne            FL   22:39.8  7:18 
    2    25  3975 Samuel Hennessy          13 Satellite Bch        FL   24:17.5  7:50 
    3    31   965 Joseph Sherman           13 West Melbourne       FL   24:29.6  7:53 
    4    32  1878 Lucas Blackwell          14 Indialantic          FL   24:30.1  7:54 
    5    33   985 Hunter Davidson          12 West Melbourne       FL   24:57.4  8:02 
    6    42  1912 Todd Robinson            14 Indialantic          FL   25:56.8  8:22 
    7    47   986 Zach Davidson            13 West Melbourne       FL   26:40.6  8:36 
    8    69  1913 Joey Diloreto            14 Merritt Island       FL   29:20.8  9:27 
    9    76  1893 Michael Vital            14 West Melbourne       FL   30:18.3  9:46 
   10    79  2000 Oscar Hou                14 Melbourne            FL   30:37.2  9:52 
   11    84  1849 Michael Fagan            14 Palm Bay             FL   30:50.9  9:56 
   12   114  3989 Colin Jones              14 Palm Bay             FL   35:01.0 11:17 
   13   120   944 Kristopher Jenicek       13 Cape Canaveral       FL   36:06.2 11:38 
   14   123  1887 Anekeen Rodriguez        14 Palm Bay             FL   36:32.8 11:46 
   15   137  1915 Bobby Reed               14 Melbourne            FL   39:02.0 12:34 
   16   140  1873 Luke Schirmer            14 Melbourne            FL   39:28.4 12:43 
   17   174  1990 Justin Dai               14 Melbourne            FL   46:50.6 15:05 
   18   216   953 Willie McKegg            14 Satellite Beach      FL   55:19.8 17:49 
   19   228  1883 Shane Hopkins            14 Cocoa                FL   57:18.8 18:27 
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     6  1863 Stephen Hammond          16 Melbourne            FL   21:21.4  6:53 
    2     7  1935 Chase Chavez             16 Melbourne            FL   22:03.0  7:06 
    3     8  1925 Christian Andrews        17 Palm Bay             FL   22:19.4  7:12 
    4    11  1934 Max Diaz                 15 Melbourne            FL   22:55.9  7:23 
    5    12  1991 Wind Du                  15 Melbourne            FL   23:14.8  7:29 
    6    14  1977 Pierre Valverde          17 Melbourne            FL   23:29.0  7:34 
    7    15  1921 Kenny Rhodes             17 Malabar              FL   23:29.9  7:34 
    8    17  1880 Josh Walts               15 Melbourne            FL   23:32.3  7:35 
    9    19  3981 Garrett Arnold           16 Satellite Bch        FL   23:39.1  7:37 
   10    20  1937 David Gaviria            16 Melbourne            FL   23:49.6  7:41 
   11    22   957 Robbie Macdonald         15 Indian Harbour Beach FL   24:14.4  7:49 
   12    24   964 Ty Reider                15 Melbourne            FL   24:16.9  7:49 
   13    28  1888 Paul Gleich              17 Melbourne            FL   24:23.6  7:52 
   14    29   982 Lee Davidson             16 West Melbourne       FL   24:25.0  7:52 
   15    34   983 Jacob Davidson           17 West Melbourne       FL   25:03.0  8:04 
   16    37  1975 Wicky Zhang              17 Melbourne            FL   25:21.6  8:10 
   17    46  1895 Ben Laird                17 Melbourne            FL   26:39.0  8:35 
   18    48  1920 Emil Pizzulo             15 Valkaria             FL   26:58.6  8:41 
   19    51  1886 John Adler               15 Melbourne            FL   27:23.0  8:49 
   20    55  1976 Luca Janssen             16 Melbourne            FL   28:03.7  9:02 
   21    56  1965 Jackie Li                16 Melbourne            FL   28:05.4  9:03 
   22    60  1867 Austin Nickle            15 Palm Bay             FL   28:35.5  9:13 
   23    61   937 Sean Perry               15 Melbourne            FL   28:35.6  9:13 
   24    63  1906 Robert Borell            15 Indialantic          FL   28:45.3  9:16 
   25    67  1918 Christopher Palmer       18 Palm Bay             FL   29:14.5  9:25 
   26    72  1963 Roy Qie                  17 Melbourne            FL   29:37.4  9:33 
   27    77   967 Brandon Ziarno           17 Melbourne            FL   30:19.6  9:46 
   28    78   990 Alex Ponce               17 Melbourne            FL   30:33.3  9:51 
   29    92  1957 Terrance Xie             17 Melbourne            FL   31:31.3 10:09 
   30   102  1962 Max Chen                 16 Melbourne            FL   32:36.3 10:30 
   31   104  1933 Chase Santiago           17 Indialantic          FL   33:17.6 10:43 
   32   106  1876 Daniel Avalos            18 Rockledge            FL   33:22.9 10:45 
   33   117  1877 Thomas Avalos            18 Rockledge            FL   35:25.7 11:25 
   34   118  1966 Kevin Qian               16 Melbourne            FL   35:35.7 11:28 
   35   128  3977 David Young              17 Indialantic          FL   37:22.0 12:02 
   36   131  1997 Simon Xing               16 Melbourne            FL   38:06.2 12:16 
   37   133   926 Nicholas Palmer          15 Palm Bay             FL   38:38.5 12:27 
   38   135  1941 Ken Vilardebo            15 Satellite Beach      FL   38:45.2 12:29 
   39   136  1859 Peter Wilkie             15 Melbourne            FL   38:45.7 12:29 
   40   143  1900 Ryan Craft               15 Indialantic          FL   40:13.0 12:57 
   41   145   952 Conrad Wu                18 Melbourne            FL   40:35.2 13:04 
   42   146  1983 Mike Lin                 17 Melbourne            FL   40:43.9 13:07 
   43   147  1914 Brett Hymel              15 Melbourne            FL   40:45.0 13:07 
   44   148   980 Austin Perlman           17 Merritt Island       FL   40:49.6 13:09 
   45   150  1897 Keaton Cederstrom        16 West Melbourne       FL   41:17.3 13:18 
   46   151  3949 Michael Ridyard          15 Palm Bay             FL   41:18.4 13:18 
   47   152   969 Jim Du                   15 Melbourne            FL   41:31.7 13:22 
   48   153  1945 Tommy Chen               18 Melbourne            FL   41:39.5 13:25 
   49   154  1974 Steven Wang              18 Melbourne            FL   41:51.7 13:29 
   50   157  1988 Kevin Sang               16 Melbourne            FL   42:38.4 13:44 
   51   165  3939 Kevin Vernon             17 Palm Bay             FL   44:29.3 14:20 
   52   175  1993 Ray Ma                   16 Melbourne            FL   46:52.8 15:06 
   53   178   984 Nils Weisner             16 West Melbourne       FL   47:04.4 15:10 
   54   180   962 Edward Lu                16 Melbourne            FL   47:21.2 15:15 
   55   191  1927 Riley Feest-Woodruff     15 Palm Bay             FL   52:50.1 17:01 
   56   198   942 Nicholas Cepeau          17 Melbourne Beach      FL   53:27.9 17:13 
   57   202  1959 Victor Yang              18 Melbourne            FL   53:55.6 17:22 
   58   204  1985 Claude Ma                16 Melbourne            FL   53:59.8 17:23 
   59   207  1908 Jim O'Connell            16 Satellite Beach      FL   54:04.0 17:25 
   60   208  1949 Kevin Jiang              18 Melbourne            FL   54:06.1 17:25 
   61   209  1875 Ryan Dalton              16 Melbourne            FL   54:08.4 17:26 
   62   210  1953 Jay Qu                   18 Melbourne            FL   54:15.8 17:28 
   63   211  1964 Teddy Xiao               17 Melbourne            FL   54:19.2 17:30 
   64   215   989 Colman Leroche           16 Indian Harbour Beach FL   55:14.6 17:47 
   65   222  1926 Jovanni Diaz             16 Palm Bay             FL   55:59.0 18:02 
   66   223  1882 Michael Hopkins          16 Cocoa                FL   56:10.0 18:05 
   67   224  1955 E Wang                   18 Melbourne            FL   56:12.2 18:06 
   68   225   991 Vinny Caravano           16 Melbourne            FL   56:13.1 18:06 
   69   226  1946 Mike Guan                18 Melbourne            FL   56:21.6 18:09 
   70   227  1979 Haoqi Shu                17 Melbourne            FL   56:47.3 18:17 
   71   230  1984 Bourne Ma                15 Melbourne            FL   58:17.3 18:46 
   72   231  1989 David Tang               17 Melbourne            FL   58:26.5 18:49 
   73   233  1947 Vincent Huang            17 Melbourne            FL   59:50.8 19:16 
   74   234  1948 Jack Huang               17 Melbourne            FL   59:51.3 19:16 
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     4  1833 Wade Dauberman           23 Melbourne            FL   20:49.4  6:43 
    2     5  3970 John Robinson            24 Indialantic          FL   21:21.3  6:53 
    3    40  3993 David Dihoreto           20 Merritt Island       FL   25:45.3  8:18 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    90  3995 Edwin Disang             33 Melbourne            FL   31:09.4 10:02 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    30  3951 Jason Heddings           40 Indialantic          FL   24:27.2  7:53 
    2   116   987 Paul Davidson            42 West Melbourne       FL   35:04.3 11:18 
    3   141  3960 Jeffrey Jennings         42 West Melbourne       FL   39:50.9 12:50 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    58  3997 Jeff Nickle              47 Palm Bay             FL   28:34.7  9:12 
    2   107  3941 Mark McTammany           49 Satellite Beach      FL   33:42.9 10:52 
    3   112   956 Robert Macdonald         48 Indian Harbour Beach FL   34:50.8 11:13 
    4   115  3971 Fred Robinson            48 Indialantic          FL   35:02.0 11:17 
    5   134   931 Brian Ridyard            46 Palm Bay             FL   38:40.6 12:27 
    6   185  1842 Jim Kelly                49 Palm Bay             FL   49:18.4 15:53 
    7   186  1843 Mary Kelly               45 Palm Bay             FL   49:21.7 15:54 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    13  4000 Bill Gaviria             54 Melbourne            FL   23:29.0  7:34 
    2    21   954 Cam McKegg               52 Satellite Beach      FL   23:52.7  7:42 
    3    36  1839 Michael Gaffney          54 Melbourne            FL   25:13.9  8:08 
    4    38  1840 Bart Ferguson            53 Melbourne            FL   25:24.4  8:11 
    5    39  3982 Scott Arnold             51 Satellite Bch        FL   25:25.5  8:11 
    6    87  3957 Steve Cremerius          53 Palm Bay             FL   31:03.9 10:00 
    7    99  1845 Cary Palsis              51 Melbourne            FL   32:08.7 10:21 
    8   109   946 Donald Keith             50 Melbourne            FL   34:00.0 10:57 
    9   130  3974 Stephen Hennessy         52 Satellite Bch        FL   37:31.1 12:05 
   10   166  3942 Stephen McCrory          54 Merritt Island       FL   44:30.8 14:20 
   11   170   978 George Borell            52 Indialantic          FL   46:10.3 14:52 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    23  1837 Alan King                59 Melbourne            FL   24:16.1  7:49 
    2    66  3950 Joe Deen                 56 Sharpes              FL   29:05.4  9:22 
    3    81   955 Louis Brashear           57 Melbourne            FL   30:48.4  9:55 
    4    91   977 Richard Lewis            55 Palm Bay             FL   31:15.9 10:04 
    5   108   938 Chris Perry              58 Melbourne Beach      FL   33:53.1 10:55 
    6   110  1853 Ken Flieder              55 Cocoa                FL   34:00.4 10:57 
    7   184  3947 Gary Cederstrom          57 West Melbourne       FL   49:11.4 15:50 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    18   970 Lawrence Pacelli         61 Melbourne Beach      FL   23:34.7  7:36 
    2    27  1852 Brent Cook               63 Petoskey             MI   24:20.1  7:50 
    3    43  1854 Arleigh Sharpe           61 Merritt Island       FL   26:07.4  8:25 
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    82  3962 Vern Thomas              66 Satellite Beach      FL   30:48.9  9:56 
    2   100  1850 Bruce Snyder             65 Cocoa                FL   32:11.8 10:22 
    3   138  1830 Tom Lazar                68 Melbourne            FL   39:13.4 12:38 
    4   173  3990 Doug Bailey              66 Indialantic          FL   46:38.3 15:01 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 

OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    15  3956 Ally Jaime               12 Indialantic          FL   23:35.2  7:36 
    2    24  1938 Nicole Hennessy          15 Satellite Beach      FL   24:19.6  7:50 
    3    35   949 Mollie Valencia          21 West Melbourne       FL   25:10.7  8:07 

FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    41  3955 Lynn Jaime               46 Indialantic          FL   25:55.1  8:21 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 10
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   122   933 Jennifer Terry           10 Indialantic          FL   36:21.6 11:43 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    80  3988 Madeline Jones           14 Palm Bay             FL   30:41.0  9:53 
    2   162   945 Sara Jenicek             13 Cape Canaveral       FL   43:52.3 14:08 
    3   163  1857 Jessica Short            14 Palm Bay             FL   44:02.8 14:11 
    4   206   973 Rachael Brown            11 Palm Bay             FL   54:00.5 17:23 
    5   221  3936 Undraa Bayasgalan        14 Melbourne            FL   55:34.2 17:54 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    65  1865 Madison Donovan          15 Merritt Island       FL   29:00.8  9:21 
    2    75  1898 Tiffani Famighetti       17 Melbourne            FL   29:53.3  9:38 
    3    83   968 Shaye Hall               15 Palm Bay             FL   30:50.2  9:56 
    4    85  1909 Eileen O'Connell         16 Satellite Beach      FL   30:52.5  9:57 
    5    88  1881 Blakely Walts            17 Melbourne            FL   31:06.3 10:01 
    6    94  3954 Shelby Schaafsma         15 Indian Harbour Bch   FL   31:40.2 10:12 
    7    98  3994 Amanda Dalton            15 Melbourne            FL   32:06.7 10:21 
    8   105   941 Brianna Mills            16 Melbourne            FL   33:17.9 10:44 
    9   111  1940 Shelby Vilardebo         17 Satellite Beach      FL   34:42.2 11:11 
   10   113  1870 Sarah Martinez           17 Malabar              FL   34:57.9 11:16 
   11   119  1894 Katelyn Sherman          16 Melbourne            FL   35:45.0 11:31 
   12   125  3978 Yunuo Liu                15 Indialantic          FL   36:57.5 11:54 
   13   132  1969 Alice Chen               16 Melbourne            FL   38:06.6 12:16 
   14   156  1951 Charis Lou               17 Melbourne            FL   42:15.7 13:37 
   15   158  1902 Kelly Boyle              16 Melbourne            FL   42:56.9 13:50 
   16   159  1864 Gabrielle Wienckoski     17 Satellite Beach      FL   43:12.4 13:55 
   17   160  1958 Annie Yang               18 Melbourne            FL   43:42.1 14:04 
   18   161  1952 Tong Ou                  19 Melbourne            FL   43:42.3 14:04 
   19   164  1910 Kaylie Tomas             16 Palm Bay             FL   44:28.8 14:19 
   20   168  3958 Chelsie Simard           18 West Melbourne       FL   45:39.1 14:42 
   21   176  3935 Annie Chen               15 Melbourne            FL   46:58.6 15:08 
   22   177  1943 Jenny Chang              17 Melbourne            FL   47:01.8 15:09 
   23   179  1970 Judith Li                17 Melbourne            FL   47:11.9 15:12 
   24   187  1844 Kayla Kelly              18 Palm Bay             FL   49:27.3 15:56 
   25   189  1973 Bella Shao               17 Melbourne            FL   52:44.4 16:59 
   26   192  1982 Heather He               16 Melbourne            FL   53:05.5 17:06 
   27   193  1981 Lexi Duan                16 Melbourne            FL   53:05.6 17:06 
   28   194  1858 Elizabeth Wyatt          17 Melbourne            FL   53:11.1 17:08 
   29   195   974 Nika Devries             16 Palm Bay             FL   53:11.1 17:08 
   30   196  1954 May Ren                  17 Melbourne            FL   53:14.5 17:09 
   31   197   966 Concetta Ginerva         15 Melbourne            FL   53:27.8 17:13 
   32   199  1971 Sigrid Li                17 Melbourne            FL   53:29.1 17:13 
   33   200  1995 Lily Wang                16 Melbourne            FL   53:32.4 17:14 
   34   201  1928 Maddy Ix                 15 Palm Bay             FL   53:37.0 17:16 
   35   203  1986 Angelina Ma              15 Melbourne            FL   53:55.9 17:22 
   36   212  1907 Lauren Borell            17 Indialantic          FL   54:39.0 17:36 
   37   213  1847 Alyssa Palsis            17 Melbourne            FL   54:39.7 17:36 
   38   217  1929 Kyra Fournier            15 Melbourne            FL   55:21.5 17:50 
   39   218   975 Janelle Zhou             18 Palm Bay             FL   55:22.8 17:50 
   40   219  1944 Shirley Chen             19 Melbourne            FL   55:23.2 17:50 
   41   220  1968 Christina Xu             16 Melbourne            FL   55:25.0 17:51 
   42   229  1978 Lilly Xu                 17 Melbourne            FL   58:16.3 18:46 
   43   232  1950 Cylla Liang              17 Melbourne            FL   59:38.3 19:12 
   44   235  1942 Alice Bai                18 Melbourne            FL 1:00:12.3 19:23 
   45   236  1994 Summer Sun               16 Melbourne            FL 1:00:12.5 19:23 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    57  3945 Ashley Suarez            24 Melbourne            FL   28:18.3  9:07 
    2    73  1827 Shayda Samani            23 Titusville           FL   29:40.2  9:33 
    3    86  3961 Erin Fagan               22 Palm Bay             FL   31:03.5 10:00 
    4   139   972 Christina Catron         23 Malabar              FL   39:19.0 12:40 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    49   981 Martha Burke             27 Melbourne            FL   27:11.8  8:46 
    2    62  3944 Veronica Rubenstein      28 Satellite Beach      FL   28:44.0  9:15 
    3    93   958 Bekah Coates             29 Satellite Beach      FL   31:35.0 10:10 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    44  3940 Lauren Logiovane         34 Palm Bay             FL   26:13.0  8:27 
    2    52   976 Lindsay Schram           31 Melbourne            FL   27:29.8  8:51 
    3    68   951 Megan Hecht              34 Cocoa Beach          FL   29:17.9  9:26 
    4    74  3967 Jeri Wheeler             34 Melbourne            FL   29:51.6  9:37 
    5   124   947 Joan Krupsky             33 Viera                FL   36:57.1 11:54 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    45   948 Natalie Darfeld          37 Palm Bay             FL   26:26.2  8:31 
    2   121  3979 Shan Liu                 39 Indialantic          FL   36:16.4 11:41 
    3   126  3991 Kristina Talbot          35 Melbourne            FL   36:59.2 11:55 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    89  1856 Jennifer Short           42 Palm Bay             FL   31:06.3 10:01 
    2   101  1832 Carolyn Picard           42 Palm Bay             FL   32:30.7 10:28 
    3   129  3963 Dolores Murquia          42 Melbourne            FL   37:24.6 12:03 
    4   149   932 Candee Terry             42 Melbourne            FL   41:10.9 13:16 
    5   182   988 Kim Davidson             44 West Melbourne       FL   48:23.3 15:35 
    6   214  3987 Maria Santiago           44 Indialantic          FL   55:13.9 17:47 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    53   950 Debbie Wells             47 Merritt Island       FL   27:49.9  8:58 
    2    59  3996 Mary Nickle              47 Palm Bay             FL   28:35.1  9:13 
    3    95   959 Beth Rieder              48 Satellite Beach      FL   31:40.6 10:12 
    4    96  3973 Tamila Hennessy          49 Satellite Bch        FL   31:40.7 10:12 
    5    97  3983 Julie Arnold             45 Satellite Bch        FL   32:06.7 10:21 
    6   127  1828 Jacqueline Samani        49 Titusville           FL   37:16.4 12:00 
    7   167  3943 Amy McCrory              49 Merritt Island       FL   44:31.5 14:20 
    8   181   961 Theresa Ham              49 Melbourne            FL   47:24.6 15:16 
    9   205   971 Nilsa Brown              48 Palm Bay             FL   54:00.4 17:23 
   10   237  3984 Mary Trout               48 Melbourne            FL 1:00:19.9 19:26 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    54  1838 Cindy Gaffney            51 Melbourne            FL   27:50.6  8:58 
    2    70   939 Angela Perry             54 Melbourne Beach      FL   29:21.5  9:27 
    3   142  3968 Deirdre Kirwin           52 Ronkonkoma           NY   39:57.2 12:52 
    4   155  1848 Ana Fagan                51 Palm Bay             FL   42:11.4 13:35 
    5   169   979 Linda Borell             51 Indialantic          FL   46:10.3 14:52 
    6   183  3999 Mary Gaviria             54 Melbourne            FL   48:34.9 15:39 
    7   190  3964 Dawn Feest               51 Palm Bay             FL   52:49.5 17:01 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    64  1851 Robin Deblake            57 Petoskey             MI   28:52.3  9:18 
    2    71   960 Melanie Delman           56 Melbourne            FL   29:27.4  9:29 
    3   103  1855 Ok Sharpe                57 Merritt Island       FL   33:14.0 10:42 
    4   171  1829 Sue Lazar                57 Melbourne            FL   46:34.1 15:00 
    5   188  3965 Lynn Woodruff            56 Palm Bay             FL   52:07.4 16:47 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   172  1836 Wanda Hizer              71 Melbourne            FL   46:34.5 15:00 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   238  1831 Roberta Osterling        78 Satellite Beach      FL 1:03:36.8 20:29 
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites