• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
I Run for Pizza Football Kickoff 5K Results
I RUN FOR PIZZA FOOTBALL KICKOFF 5K
August 10, 2013, 7:00 am Start
The Avenue, Viera, FL
Race Director: Denise Piercy
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com

OVERALL MALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     1   295 Jonathan Campbell        19 Viera                FL   15:48.3  5:06 
    2     2    48 Peter Clusener           36 Melbourne            FL   15:54.4  5:08 
    3     3   198 Andrew Cacciatore        16 Indialantic          FL   15:55.9  5:08 

MALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    17   128 Shane Streufert          41 Viera                FL   17:45.9  5:44 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 08
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   199   725 Adrian Delia             08 Indialantic          FL   24:18.7  7:50 
    2   233   120 Jackson Parks            08 Rockledge            FL   25:13.8  8:08 
    3   267   293 Victor Valentin          08 Rockledge            FL   26:15.2  8:27 
    4   390   121 Alex Butler              06 Melbourne            FL   29:27.8  9:29 
    5   407    51 Max Walker               08 Viera                FL   29:43.1  9:34 
    6   417   829 Anthony Miceli           07 Palm Bay             FL   29:56.3  9:39 
    7   430   705 Eddie Pawlak             07 Viera                FL   30:15.6  9:45 
    8   652   702 Oskar Chase              07 Sanford              FL   38:23.6 12:22 
    9   695   300 Thomas Schuerger         08 Cocoa                FL   41:26.5 13:21 
   10   726   719 Nick Hart                08 West Melbourne       FL   43:17.7 13:57 
   11   766   744 Carlito Nieves           05 Malabar              FL   46:50.4 15:05 
   12   791   335 Vincent Riggenbach       07 Melbourne            FL   50:15.3 16:11 
   13   794   591 Sammy Addo               06 Palm Bay             FL   50:34.0 16:17 
MALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   100   821 Cole Hewatt              09 Rockledge            FL   21:44.1  7:00 
    2   132   193 Joshua Kraver            11 Merritt Island       FL   22:46.0  7:20 
    3   165   663 Nathaniel Basford        11 Melbourne            FL   23:25.7  7:33 
    4   223   836 Dylan Flowers            11 Viera                FL   24:59.3  8:03 
    5   240   535 Charley Pavlick          09 Melbourne            FL   25:28.4  8:12 
    6   298   650 Luke Marzano             10 Melbourne            FL   27:20.8  8:49 
    7   333   907 Daryl Davenport          10 Melbourne            FL   28:09.8  9:04 
    8   336   584 Joseph Toppi             11 Melbourne            FL   28:13.0  9:05 
    9   382   100 Colby Steger             11 Satellite Beach      FL   29:19.9  9:27 
   10   394   792 Ethan Roeper             11 Melbourne            FL   29:35.5  9:32 
   11   400   258 Carter Gracin            11 Viera                FL   29:39.6  9:33 
   12   425    87 Anthony Abel             10 Satellite Beach      FL   30:08.3  9:43 
   13   454   631 Sage Rosenthal           11 Melbourne            FL   31:02.5 10:00 
   14   470   427 Cameron Shagena          09 Melbourne            FL   31:31.3 10:09 
   15   472   875 Jonathan Ring            09 Melbourne            FL   31:33.3 10:10 
   16   474   795 Ian Maxik                11 Indialantic          FL   31:37.2 10:11 
   17   511   148 Travis Carroll           10 Melbourne            FL   32:40.8 10:32 
   18   551   530 Andrew Kralovec          11 Viera                FL   33:40.0 10:51 
   19   630   750 Preston Kage             10 Melbourne            FL   37:26.6 12:04 
   20   672   239 Kai Aravena              09 Melbourne            FL   39:37.1 12:46 
   21   765   838 Logan Klaproth           10 Melbourne            FL   46:50.4 15:05 
   22   767    32 Donovan Diiorio          11 Melbourne            FL   46:52.3 15:06 
   23   842   888 Gage Taylor              11 Melbourne            FL   59:59.9 19:19 
MALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     8   626 Egar Kattenberg          14 Satellite Beach      FL   16:42.3  5:23 
    2    11   625 Trevor Kattenberg        14 Satellite Beach      FL   16:50.7  5:26 
    3    24   199 John Cacciatore          14 Indialantic          FL   18:13.7  5:52 
    4    26   902 Peter Balsitis           14 Viera                FL   18:15.9  5:53 
    5    34   901 Alex Balsitis            14 Viera                FL   18:57.0  6:06 
    6    38   860 Collin Quigley           14 Melbourne            FL   19:07.4  6:10 
    7    51   929 Jared Hayes              13 Satellite Beach      FL   19:34.2  6:18 
    8    63   797 Connor McMahon           14 Melbourne            FL   20:01.0  6:27 
    9    69   633 Walker Hirsch            13 Melbourne            FL   20:10.5  6:30 
   10   104   270 Emilio Zipf              13 Melbourne            FL   21:51.8  7:03 
   11   121   926 Drew Montgomery          14 Madison              CT   22:14.8  7:10 
   12   125   604 Jeffery Gahres           12 Cocoa                FL   22:32.7  7:16 
   13   133   892 Matthew Johnson          14 Palm Bay             FL   22:46.5  7:20 
   14   161   153 Tucker Espling           13 Viera                FL   23:23.8  7:32 
   15   265    80 Joseph Tierney           13 West Melbourne       FL   26:14.2  8:27 
   16   271   823 Cameron Walcott          12 Palm Bay             FL   26:26.4  8:31 
   17   276   886 Taran Taylor             13 Melbourne            FL   26:38.7  8:35 
   18   315   754 Gio Neal                 12 Rockledge            FL   27:53.0  8:59 
   19   380   636 Chris Lurken             13 Malabar              FL   29:13.6  9:25 
   20   435   669 Nathan Comoletti         14 Rockledge            FL   30:31.7  9:50 
   21   465   786 Zachary Kornick          12 Melbourne            FL   31:24.7 10:07 
   22   746   613 Sha-Mar Thuraphan-Wilso  13 Melbourne            FL   45:12.1 14:33 
   23   821   691 Randall Kirk             14 Cocoa                FL   53:50.2 17:20 
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     6   810 Alex Hoffman             19 Malabar              FL   16:22.3  5:17 
    2     7   624 Tristan Kattenberg       17 Satellite Beach      FL   16:39.6  5:22 
    3    14   635 Michael Wilson           15 Malabar              FL   17:09.6  5:32 
    4    16   808 Zach Braswell            15 Rockledge            FL   17:41.5  5:42 
    5    19   882 Ben Duckett              17 Satellite Beach      FL   17:59.3  5:48 
    6    21   925 Daniel Cronin            15 Melbourne Beach      FL   18:07.4  5:50 
    7    23   807 Corbin Kramer            16 Rockledge            FL   18:11.2  5:52 
    8    25   482 Jeremy Dean              16 Melbourne            FL   18:15.8  5:53 
    9    31   840 Morgan Levine            16 Viera                FL   18:26.7  5:57 
   10    35   554 Logan Cundiff            18 Palm Bay             FL   19:00.7  6:08 
   11    39   602 John Gahres              17 Cocoa                FL   19:08.7  6:10 
   12    41   472 Mike Groppel             16 Viera                FL   19:15.5  6:12 
   13    43   850 Trevor Vaughan           15 Satellite Beach      FL   19:18.7  6:13 
   14    50   928 Jake Honadle             19 Satellite Beach      FL   19:33.8  6:18 
   15    60   568 Collin McClure           17 Satellite Beach      FL   19:55.4  6:25 
   16    61   672 Ryan Miller              15 Melbourne            FL   19:55.5  6:25 
   17    66   747 Juan Parry               16 Satellite Beach      FL   20:02.0  6:27 
   18    78   167 Preston Skinner          18 Melbourne            FL   20:35.6  6:38 
   19    80   675 Reed Nicholas            16 Rockledge            FL   20:47.5  6:42 
   20    81   292 Rodolfo Valentin         15 Rockledge            FL   20:55.7  6:45 
   21    96   895 Tim Elliott              16 Melbourne            FL   21:37.0  6:58 
   22   166   420 Gregory Topp             18 Melbourne Beach      FL   23:26.0  7:33 
   23   173   248 Michael Brennan          17 Palm Bay             FL   23:34.8  7:36 
   24   178   325 Gavin Westfall           19 Rockledge            FL   23:45.4  7:39 
   25   189   765 Will Boydstun            16 Rockledge            FL   24:04.8  7:46 
   26   202   864 David Gaviria            16 Melbourne            FL   24:25.6  7:52 
   27   210   108 Thomas O'Connor          17 Melbourne            FL   24:41.6  7:57 
   28   229   215 Justin Lorentzen         15 Viera                FL   25:07.6  8:06 
   29   290   615 James Oskam              19 Palm Bay             FL   27:03.1  8:43 
   30   651    86 Marc Spurlock            15 Satellite Beach      FL   38:22.1 12:21 
   31   657   670 Ryan Comoletti           16 Rockledge            FL   38:49.6 12:30 
   32   747   315 Michael Maceluch         19 Melbourne            FL   45:19.3 14:36 
   33   814   665 Kevin Sieck              17 Rockledge            FL   51:55.4 16:43 
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     4   923 Zeke Zavner              20 West Melbourne       FL   16:08.6  5:12 
    2     5   918 David Boiywo             23 Melbourne            FL   16:18.4  5:15 
    3    10   386 Michael Fisher           21 West Melbourne       FL   16:48.6  5:25 
    4    13   340 Christopher Cacciapagli  23 Melbourne            FL   17:06.1  5:31 
    5    29   622 Kyle Butler              24 Melbourne            FL   18:23.9  5:56 
    6    91   119 Wade Dauberman           23 Melbourne            FL   21:25.2  6:54 
    7   123   780 David States             23 Melbourne            FL   22:16.4  7:11 
    8   131   159 Mark Mihlebach           24 Melbourne Beach      FL   22:45.5  7:20 
    9   152   777 Kris Wallace             23 Patrick Afb          FL   22:59.8  7:25 
   10   208   912 Graham Clifford          23 Satellite Beach      FL   24:40.2  7:57 
   11   242   913 Zachary Rathjen          23 Satellite Beach      FL   25:30.4  8:13 
   12   264   693 Jeremy Davison           20 Melbourne            FL   26:11.9  8:26 
   13   282   846 Joshua Gomez             21 Merritt Island       FL   26:44.9  8:37 
   14   775   816 Peter Glanowski          23 Melbourne            FL   47:41.9 15:22 
   15   802   945 Michael Leming           20 Indian Harbour Beach FL   50:51.6 16:23 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    28   146 Nathan Wick              28 Rockledge            FL   18:23.1  5:56 
    2    42     8 Andy Dutra               28 Melbourne            FL   19:16.1  6:13 
    3    56   206 John Austin              29 Cocoa Beach          FL   19:50.0  6:24 
    4    82    78 Eric Striegel            26 Rockledge            FL   20:57.5  6:45 
    5   153   756 Matt Mulvania            28 West Melbourne       FL   23:02.2  7:25 
    6   156   329 Brian Burgard            29 Melbourne            FL   23:08.2  7:27 
    7   168     3 Joseph Joseph            28 Indian Harbour Beach FL   23:28.1  7:34 
    8   171   935 Kyle Bowman              29 Melbourne            FL   23:31.6  7:35 
    9   207   877 Peter Schrock            28 Satellite Beach      FL   24:36.3  7:56 
   10   235   401 Wesley McCormick         27 West Melbourne       FL   25:16.2  8:09 
   11   237   799 Peter Dendulk            26 Indialantic          FL   25:21.8  8:10 
   12   312   501 Adam Sibol               26 Indian Harbour Beach FL   27:41.9  8:55 
   13   324   480 Ryan Schick              28 West Melbourne       FL   28:03.9  9:02 
   14   367   639 Douglas Wendel           27 Palm Bay             FL   29:00.1  9:21 
   15   373   686 Alex Johnson             28 Merritt Island       FL   29:04.9  9:22 
   16   389   185 Joshua Goodfellow        26 Vero Beach           FL   29:25.2  9:29 
   17   476   316 Jacob Oleson             28 Rockledge            FL   31:41.6 10:13 
   18   495   762 Don Gabbard              26 Melbourne            FL   32:12.6 10:23 
   19   656   246 Robert Goellner          27 Palm Bay             FL   38:42.0 12:28 
   20   689   734 Spencer Emert            29 Cocoa                FL   41:02.8 13:13 
   21   701   362 Raul Perez               27 Palm Bay             FL   41:43.7 13:26 
   22   722   768 Shaun Catrett            25 Cocoa                FL   43:10.5 13:54 
   23   779   463 Vicram Vasudevan         27 Palm Bay             FL   48:18.5 15:33 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    18    69 Ron Abel                 30 Satellite Beach      FL   17:58.6  5:48 
    2    27   116 Mike Jerue               32 Indian Harbour Beach FL   18:19.4  5:54 
    3    32   869 Matt Dill                32 Satellite Beach      FL   18:54.1  6:05 
    4    37   149 Luis Lora                31 Winter Park          FL   19:07.4  6:10 
    5    52   737 Matt Suttles             32 Melbourne            FL   19:34.9  6:19 
    6    65   201 Joshua Barringer         30 Vancouver                 20:01.4  6:27 
    7    71   137 Jeremy Tucci             32 Titusville           FL   20:16.4  6:32 
    8    74    82 Tom Wiedenbauer          30 Melbourne            FL   20:24.3  6:35 
    9    76   830 Sean McConnell           31 Melbourne            FL   20:27.4  6:36 
   10    83   135 Andrew Menschner         34 Melbourne            FL   21:02.9  6:47 
   11    89   550 Kevin Charles            33 Cocoa Beach          FL   21:14.0  6:51 
   12    94   828 Luke Alexander           32 Palm Bay             FL   21:34.0  6:57 
   13   117   575 Joshua Maitlen           33 Rockledge            FL   22:12.6  7:09 
   14   147   619 Scott Murdoch            33 Palm Bay             FL   22:56.1  7:23 
   15   149   695 Kristian Damkjer         33 West Melbourne       FL   22:57.8  7:24 
   16   151   439 Bryce Harrington         32 Merritt Island       FL   22:59.4  7:24 
   17   177   851 Franklin Manene          33 Melbourne            FL   23:37.9  7:37 
   18   191   126 Colin Wyenberg           31 Melbourne            FL   24:07.5  7:46 
   19   232    81 Timothy McGee            31 Palm Bay             FL   25:13.7  8:08 
   20   252   444 Joseph Cardello          32 Melbourne            FL   25:42.7  8:17 
   21   256   332 Brad Rutkowski           33 Atlanta              GA   25:57.5  8:22 
   22   257   129 Phil Hatcher             32 Palm Bay             FL   25:58.2  8:22 
   23   296   363 Shane Theobald           33 Melbourne            FL   27:13.1  8:46 
   24   314   287 Dustin Boring            30 Melbourne            FL   27:52.1  8:59 
   25   323   429 Michael Domizioli        30 West Melbourne       FL   28:03.7  9:02 
   26   355   495 Chris Corey              34 Palm Bay             FL   28:44.6  9:16 
   27   358   491 Daniel Morgese           31 Rockledge            FL   28:50.5  9:17 
   28   405   505 David Browning           33 West Melbourne       FL   29:41.7  9:34 
   29   428   758 Jeff Paddon              32 Palm Bay             FL   30:14.7  9:45 
   30   486   727 Lane Dellwo              32 Melbourne            FL   31:59.1 10:18 
   31   518   313 Shannon Daly             33 Viera                FL   32:45.8 10:33 
   32   520   878 Jeff Whiten              34 Melbourne            FL   32:50.4 10:35 
   33   546   938 Ryan Baie                30 Melbourne            FL   33:30.4 10:48 
   34   579   562 Matthew Wilson           33 West Melbourne       FL   34:51.6 11:14 
   35   616   759 Justin Johnson           32 Indialantic          FL   36:47.2 11:51 
   36   650   222 Steven Keagle            33 Cocoa                FL   38:21.0 12:21 
   37   665   536 Loren Stroup             33 Melbourne            FL   39:21.6 12:41 
   38   685   889 Kurt Berkebile           32 Palm Bay             FL   40:56.9 13:11 
   39   783   303 Matt Hardy               32 Cocoa                FL   49:04.1 15:48 
   40   816   863 Donny Nguyen             34 Palm Bay             FL   52:04.1 16:46 
   41   847   479 Jason Greer              30 West Melbourne       FL 1:04:06.4 20:39 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     9   921 Ben Fish                 38 Iowa City            IA   16:43.2  5:23 
    2    12    34 Steve Hedgespeth         35 West Melbourne       FL   17:04.1  5:30 
    3    54     4 Jonathan Howse           38 West Melbourne       FL   19:45.5  6:22 
    4    55   814 Jereme Stewart           38 Melbourne            FL   19:47.2  6:23 
    5    72   900 Joel Fenlason            39 Patrick Afb          FL   20:18.9  6:33 
    6   103   136 Gary Postlethwait        35 Satellite Beach      FL   21:51.3  7:03 
    7   106   700 Mike Hadley              37 Cocoa                FL   21:57.0  7:04 
    8   109   366 Kyle Nylander            35 Orlando              FL   22:05.8  7:07 
    9   127   111 Sebastian Aravena        37 Melbourne            FL   22:41.3  7:19 
   10   134    74 Mike Acosta              35 Viera                FL   22:46.6  7:20 
   11   143   220 Charles Vigenski         37 Canton               MI   22:54.2  7:23 
   12   146    93 Sam Amundsen             39 Merritt Island       FL   22:56.0  7:23 
   13   163   297 Jonathan Bixby           36 Cocoa                FL   23:24.2  7:32 
   14   174   723 Mark Quintana            35 Rockledge            FL   23:34.8  7:36 
   15   184   904 Robert Starr             35 West Melbourne       FL   23:58.5  7:44 
   16   200   132 Ernest Chapman           39 Merritt Island       FL   24:22.0  7:51 
   17   231   334 Scott Riggenbach         36 Melbourne            FL   25:10.6  8:07 
   18   236   779 James Krupp              38 Cocoa                FL   25:21.1  8:10 
   19   248   305 Myron Taylor             38 Rockledge            FL   25:37.2  8:15 
   20   269     2 Les Dunne                37 Palm Bay             FL   26:18.9  8:29 
   21   274   267 Brian Simpson            36 Sebastian            FL   26:33.1  8:33 
   22   281   861 David Quigley            39 Melbourne            FL   26:44.7  8:37 
   23   289   504 Jonathan Hazen           36 West Melbourne       FL   27:02.8  8:43 
   24   294   803 Ray Barnwell             35 Palm Bay             FL   27:08.0  8:44 
   25   313   773 Dan Howick               37 Cocoa                FL   27:49.8  8:58 
   26   320   424 Juan Aguilar             37 Palm Bay             FL   27:59.8  9:01 
   27   330   299 Todd Schuerger           37 Cocoa                FL   28:08.9  9:04 
   28   371   425 Irad Aguilar             35 Palm Bay             FL   29:01.8  9:21 
   29   375   834 Jeff Perry               35 Palm Bay             FL   29:07.2  9:23 
   30   381   789 Jamie Rost               37 Rockledge            FL   29:19.0  9:27 
   31   396   408 Tim Walters              36 Rockledge            FL   29:36.8  9:32 
   32   449   394 Doug Grandey             39 Rockledge            FL   30:55.8  9:58 
   33   456   301 Ron McGrier              36 Orlando              FL   31:05.2 10:01 
   34   458   385 Kirby Watson             38 Viera                FL   31:10.4 10:02 
   35   497   752 Shon Neal                35 Rockledge            FL   32:14.6 10:23 
   36   529   497 Jerome Sibol             36 Palm Bay             FL   33:04.9 10:39 
   37   557   667 Pete Longueira           36 Melbourne            FL   33:54.6 10:55 
   38   562   879 Kurt Kulig               36 Melbourne            FL   34:09.1 11:00 
   39   585   413 Nathan Howard            35 Patrick Afb          FL   35:01.7 11:17 
   40   611   593 Kevin Howard             38 Palm Bay             FL   36:24.7 11:44 
   41   633   599 Joey Nix                 39 Titusville           FL   37:32.2 12:05 
   42   780   277 Kevin Hudson             37 Melbourne            FL   48:21.1 15:34 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    46    61 Richard Davis            40 Cocoa                FL   19:24.7  6:15 
    2    47   798 Doug Hernandez           41 Palm Bay             FL   19:27.3  6:16 
    3    58   117 Harry Prosser            44 Rockledge            FL   19:54.5  6:25 
    4    62   150 Ron Ritter               41 Viera                FL   19:59.4  6:27 
    5    79   232 David Melchione          42 Melbourne            FL   20:36.2  6:38 
    6    84   909 Chris Matos              43 Indialantic          FL   21:04.6  6:48 
    7    95   122 Ron Roff                 42 Palm Bay             FL   21:36.5  6:58 
    8   108    13 Jim Schaeffer            43 Melbourne            FL   22:03.5  7:06 
    9   114   455 Rick Neale               41 Melbourne            FL   22:12.1  7:09 
   10   159   707 John Miceli              44 Palm Bay             FL   23:16.7  7:30 
   11   176   871 Phillip Hayes            42 Melbourne            FL   23:36.6  7:36 
   12   186   610 Clifford Graham          43 Melbourne            FL   24:01.7  7:45 
   13   187   476 Todd Grubbs              43 Melbourne            FL   24:02.6  7:45 
   14   218   826 Nestor Escalera          42 Melbourne            FL   24:50.1  8:00 
   15   219   213 Pearce Vazquez           41 Viera                FL   24:53.5  8:01 
   16   224    56 Shannon Chau             41 Melbourne            FL   25:00.3  8:03 
   17   241   941 Rich Chapman             41 Melbourne            FL   25:30.3  8:13 
   18   249   395 Brian Fulop              41 Melbourne            FL   25:39.6  8:16 
   19   288   833 Jason Heddings           40 Indialantic          FL   27:02.3  8:43 
   20   291   291 Rudy Valentin            40 Rockledge            FL   27:03.7  8:43 
   21   300   942 Randy Boozer             44 Melbourne            FL   27:21.9  8:49 
   22   307   835 John Baber               43 Titusville           FL   27:33.7  8:53 
   23   317   736 Alan Cossaboom           43 Melbourne            FL   27:56.8  9:00 
   24   318   891 Paul Kerstetter          44 Satellite Beach      FL   27:58.3  9:01 
   25   319   731 Stephen Wiechecki Verga  44 Melbourne            FL   27:59.0  9:01 
   26   326   817 Jade L'Heureux           40 Satellite Beach      FL   28:05.7  9:03 
   27   344   253 Doug Glines              42 Palm Bay             FL   28:21.9  9:08 
   28   348   390 Jeff Kage                42 Melbourne            FL   28:26.5  9:10 
   29   356   152 Frank Hickson            42 Palm Bay             FL   28:47.7  9:17 
   30   402   103 Randy Hines              43 Grant                FL   29:40.7  9:34 
   31   413   494 William Barnett          40 Rockledge            FL   29:53.5  9:38 
   32   418   250 Bradley Blair            43 Melbourne            FL   29:59.4  9:40 
   33   429   706 Edward Pawlak            43 Viera                FL   30:15.5  9:45 
   34   439   490 Jon Beckett              43 Palm Bay             FL   30:34.8  9:51 
   35   494   409 Rob Landers              44 Indian Harbour Beach FL   32:11.3 10:22 
   36   522   156 Pete Quinlan             44 Rockledge            FL   32:54.3 10:36 
   37   526   739 Doug Leming              44 Indian Harbour Beach FL   33:03.1 10:39 
   38   597   681 Chuck Brooker            44 Viera                FL   35:13.7 11:21 
   39   604   805 James Conway             43 Rockledge            FL   35:36.2 11:28 
   40   631   611 Francis Dufresne         44 Rockledge            FL   37:29.2 12:04 
   41   699   539 Joe Tierney              43 Viera                FL   41:40.0 13:25 
   42   712   264 Tripp Walton             42 Rockledge            FL   42:26.1 13:40 
   43   730   718 Stan Hart                42 West Melbourne       FL   43:22.4 13:58 
   44   749   399 Marcus Abraira           41 Palm Bay             FL   45:20.7 14:36 
   45   827   449 Robert Manning           42 Melbourne            FL   56:49.6 18:18 
   46   840   328 Steve Pearson            41 Rockledge            FL   59:13.2 19:04 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    49   163 Chris Loines             47 Merritt Island       FL   19:30.2  6:17 
    2    53   683 Ashley Fleeman           45 Melbourne            FL   19:41.7  6:21 
    3    88   202 Ken Fortmayer            48 Melbourne            FL   21:09.2  6:49 
    4   101    91 Dave Hernandez           49 Palm Bay             FL   21:44.6  7:00 
    5   118   548 Steven Shenbaum          45 Melbourne            FL   22:13.1  7:10 
    6   122   917 Jeff Gallese             49 Cape Canaveral       FL   22:16.3  7:11 
    7   160   127 Nick Spurlock            49 Satellite Beach      FL   23:22.1  7:32 
    8   213   697 Chuck Mathews            49 Palm Bay             FL   24:44.6  7:58 
    9   234   820 Todd Hewatt              47 Rockledge            FL   25:14.8  8:08 
   10   246   469 Marty Cassetta           47 Grant                FL   25:33.2  8:14 
   11   277   389 Eric Vorndran            46 Melbourne            FL   26:41.4  8:36 
   12   279   502 Eric Gyorko              49 Indialantic          FL   26:41.9  8:36 
   13   299   847 John Hewett              46 West Melbourne       FL   27:21.6  8:49 
   14   306   790 Michael Roeper           47 Melbourne            FL   27:32.2  8:52 
   15   311   896 Larry Miller             46 Melbourne            FL   27:41.9  8:55 
   16   349   464 James Chiravalle         47 Melbourne            FL   28:28.4  9:10 
   17   354   598 Alfredo Ramos            47 Titusville           FL   28:38.0  9:13 
   18   360   466 Brian Beeksma            46 Rockledge            FL   28:50.8  9:18 
   19   366   430 Christopher Waterman     46 Rockledge            FL   28:58.4  9:20 
   20   379   134 Ed King                  49 Merritt Island       FL   29:12.8  9:25 
   21   408    52 Michael Walker           48 Viera                FL   29:43.5  9:35 
   22   467   275 Bruce Maher              47 Satellite Beach      FL   31:28.1 10:08 
   23   483   174 Rishi Maharaj            45 Viera                FL   31:51.5 10:16 
   24   516   620 Kevin Valone             46 Melbourne            FL   32:44.2 10:33 
   25   531   570 Andrew Collamore         48 Melbourne            FL   33:05.8 10:40 
   26   555   217 Tony Lorentzen           46 Viera                FL   33:49.1 10:54 
   27   559   677 Roy Nicholas             46 Rockledge            FL   34:02.9 10:58 
   28   566    76 Daniel Bevis, Jr.        49 Melbourne            FL   34:18.4 11:03 
   29   582   748 Bryan Parry              48 Satellite Beach      FL   34:57.2 11:15 
   30   796   517 Donald Pinter            49 Melbourne            FL   50:34.9 16:17 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    22   689 Alex Pfluger             50 Winter Park          FL   18:10.5  5:51 
    2    30    50 Doug Butler              50 Melbourne            FL   18:26.0  5:56 
    3    36    10 Joe Hultgren             53 Melbourne            FL   19:04.3  6:09 
    4    44   404 Bret Halliday            52 Cocoa                FL   19:20.2  6:14 
    5    57   214 Art Anderson             54 Melbourne            FL   19:50.6  6:24 
    6    75   507 Jeff Cook                53 Indian Harbour Beach FL   20:26.6  6:35 
    7    77   657 Randy Dowdy              50 Melbourne            FL   20:27.7  6:36 
    8    97   915 Billy Woodson            51 Melbourne            FL   21:39.2  6:59 
    9   111   431 Keith Kowalske           53 Melbourne            FL   22:06.7  7:07 
   10   124   473 Lance Haskins            50 Rockledge            FL   22:17.5  7:11 
   11   141   344 Richard Folio            51 Melbourne            FL   22:53.2  7:22 
   12   180   194 Gregg Kraver             50 Merritt Island       FL   23:49.5  7:41 
   13   181    36 Doug Nichols             50 Melbourne            FL   23:49.6  7:41 
   14   197   832 Bill Gaviria             54 Melbourne            FL   24:14.1  7:49 
   15   204   866 James Farrish            54 Melbourne            FL   24:28.5  7:53 
   16   211   764 Sam Boydstun             53 Rockledge            FL   24:41.6  7:57 
   17   215   572 Craig Capron             52 Rockledge            FL   24:47.7  7:59 
   18   228   359 Chris Bainbridge         50 Titusville           FL   25:07.1  8:06 
   19   238   617 Daniel Flynn             52 Merritt Island       FL   25:23.2  8:11 
   20   251   634 Steve Wilson             53 Malabar              FL   25:40.5  8:16 
   21   273   936 Lew Schwartz             50 Melbourne            FL   26:28.3  8:32 
   22   286   144 Charles Eccleston        51 Melbourne            FL   26:56.0  8:41 
   23   297   664 Bruce Sieck              50 Rockledge            FL   27:13.6  8:46 
   24   322   133 John Bard                52 Melbourne            FL   28:03.7  9:02 
   25   342   269 David Zipf               51 Melbourne            FL   28:19.9  9:08 
   26   406   255 Keith Bourke             54 Melbourne            FL   29:41.8  9:34 
   27   416   547 Brian Littevilla         51 Titusville           FL   29:55.0  9:38 
   28   492   513 Michael Williams         50 Melbourne            FL   32:10.0 10:22 
   29   512   309 Edward Kirchner          51 Indian Harbour Beach FL   32:41.2 10:32 
   30   541   788 Dan Drake                51 Merritt Island       FL   33:24.4 10:46 
   31   554    63 David Scholl             50 Melbourne            FL   33:47.6 10:53 
   32   635    14 Tim Palko                53 Melbourne            FL   37:35.4 12:06 
   33   646   183 Jay Ottesen              53 Palm Bay             FL   38:13.6 12:19 
   34   680   893 Dan Johnson              52 Palm Bay             FL   40:40.8 13:06 
   35   681   529 Thomas Freeberg          53 Melbourne            FL   40:41.6 13:06 
   36   711   741 Joe Kaniecki             52 Orlando              FL   42:21.3 13:38 
   37   760   645 Raul Santana             52 Rockledge            FL   45:57.8 14:48 
   38   761   640 Bill Lewis               53 Melbourne            FL   46:00.6 14:49 
   39   777   720 Stephen McCrory          54 Merritt Island       FL   47:45.2 15:23 
   40   804   357 John Porter              51 Sebastian            FL   50:57.5 16:25 
   41   809   730 Jim Haithcoat            51 Merritt Island       FL   51:26.9 16:34 
   42   829   320 David Alderman           53 Palm Bay             FL   57:03.2 18:22 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   105   843 Jerry Bird               59 Rockledge            FL   21:52.6  7:03 
    2   144   742 Ralph Miller             57 Melbourne            FL   22:55.5  7:23 
    3   172   930 Randy Minnihan           58 Titusville           FL   23:33.7  7:35 
    4   179    70 Sal Farino               57 Cape Canaveral       FL   23:48.6  7:40 
    5   183   493 Dan Brewer               58 Merritt Island       FL   23:56.1  7:43 
    6   201   209 Drew Spray               55 Melbourne            FL   24:23.6  7:52 
    7   217   883 Haskell Walker           55 Melbourne            FL   24:49.6  8:00 
    8   221   694 Carl Davison             55 Melbourne            FL   24:57.6  8:03 
    9   293   906 Mark Weber               56 Melbourne            FL   27:04.8  8:43 
   10   340    37 Rick Suarez              58 Melbourne            FL   28:17.3  9:07 
   11   361    84 Joe Deen                 56 Sharpes              FL   28:53.4  9:18 
   12   363   261 Pat McKee                55 Melbourne            FL   28:56.2  9:19 
   13   369   397 Bruce Pearce             57 Rockledge            FL   29:00.6  9:21 
   14   378   845 Rex Gomez                56 Merritt Island       FL   29:12.8  9:25 
   15   398   414 Kent Lindenberg          55 Melbourne Beach      FL   29:38.6  9:33 
   16   399   692 Bob Meadows              59 Malabar              FL   29:39.5  9:33 
   17   410   605 Moe Desrosiers           59 Rockledge            FL   29:48.3  9:36 
   18   414    26 Dennis Durkee            56 Indialantic          FL   29:54.2  9:38 
   19   444   200 Louis Brashear           57 Melbourne            FL   30:38.8  9:52 
   20   528   933 Rick Wrijil              59 Port St. Lucie       FL   33:04.4 10:39 
   21   592   573 Ken Fliedex              55 Cocoa                FL   35:09.0 11:19 
   22   620   392 Dave Thomas              56 Rockledge            FL   36:55.5 11:54 
   23   628   462 Vasu Vasudevan           56 Palm Bay             FL   37:19.7 12:01 
   24   632   596 Richard Malecki          57 Melbourne            FL   37:31.0 12:05 
   25   664   538 Paul Sawyer              59 Palm Bay             FL   39:21.5 12:41 
   26   690   824 Ron Fisher               58 Melbourne            FL   41:06.4 13:14 
   27   769   417 George Woodbury          57 West Melbourne       FL   47:10.0 15:11 
   28   774   515 Steven Walker            58 Melbourne            FL   47:41.6 15:22 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   139   910 Wolfgang Jensen          62 Indialantic          FL   22:48.2  7:21 
    2   170    58 Bud Timmons              62 Cocoa                FL   23:31.3  7:35 
    3   190   182 Abe Oros                 60 Palm Bay             FL   24:07.3  7:46 
    4   206   804 Mark Webb                60 East Grand Rapids    MI   24:31.7  7:54 
    5   254   254 Teen Sum                 64 Palm Bay             FL   25:53.2  8:20 
    6   266   642 John Dupont              63 Cocoa                FL   26:14.7  8:27 
    7   310   244 David Farrall            64 Melbourne Beach      FL   27:40.9  8:55 
    8   316   110 Michael Ammen            61 Melbourne            FL   27:53.3  8:59 
    9   327   109 Stephen Fernez           61 Melbourne            FL   28:06.3  9:03 
   10   422    43 Jim McClary              60 Melbourne            FL   30:06.1  9:42 
   11   517     6 Ed Duley                 63 Melbourne            FL   32:45.2 10:33 
   12   607   138 Michael Karim            60 Melbourne Beach      FL   35:53.4 11:34 
   13   618   289 David Barnes             62 Melbourne            FL   36:48.8 11:51 
   14   667   379 Daniel Mercier           61 Malabar              FL   39:25.4 12:42 
   15   718     1 Robert Bruckart          61 Melbourne            FL   42:48.3 13:47 
   16   801   520 David Rogers             64 Melbourne            FL   50:51.5 16:23 
   17   824   294 Harold Merritt           63 Rockledge            FL   55:46.5 17:58 
   18   849   106 Richard Pere             63 Indialantic          FL 1:08:58.3 22:12 
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   148    71 David Grant              66 Viera                FL   22:56.8  7:24 
    2   253    66 Ray Brown                65 Melbourne            FL   25:43.7  8:17 
    3   270   456 Ron Getska               65 Rockledge            FL   26:25.9  8:31 
    4   295    67 Gary Castner             67 Melbourne            FL   27:13.0  8:46 
    5   477   890 Vern Thomas              66 Satellite Beach      FL   31:41.9 10:13 
    6   488   587 Tom Feder                66 Rockledge            FL   32:02.0 10:19 
    7   523   176 Dane Beatson             65 Rockledge            FL   32:54.8 10:36 
    8   835   523 Michael Littrell         65 Rockledge            FL   57:53.1 18:38 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   272   787 Bud Parks                70 Rockledge            FL   26:27.3  8:31 
    2   570   234 George Then              71 Indian Harbour Beach FL   34:27.5 11:06 
    3   598   813 Ron Paquette             72 Albion               ME   35:18.6 11:22 
MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   308   387 Tom Ward                 76 Melbourne Beach      FL   27:39.0  8:54 
    2   643   546 Morris Johnson           75 Cocoa Beach          FL   38:05.5 12:16 
    3   719   143 Bob Pecor                79 Melbourne Beach      FL   42:52.6 13:49 
    4   735   647 Cecilio Lindo            76 Rockledge            FL   43:59.7 14:10 
MALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   725   876 Richard Ferry            82 Vero Beach           FL   43:13.5 13:55 

OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    15   338 Kaitlin Donner           24 Melbourne            FL   17:28.0  5:38 
    2    20   158 Beth Mihlebach           27 Melbourne            FL   18:04.5  5:50 
    3    33   862 Christina Hamilton       18 Satellite Beach      FL   18:56.8  6:06 

FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    40   671 Amy Ertel                46 Orlando              FL   19:13.8  6:12 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 08
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   499   776 Ember Michaels           06 Merritt Island       FL   32:16.6 10:24 
    2   697   240 Daphne Aravena           07 Melbourne            FL   41:28.4 13:21 
    3   698   541 Megan Tierney            08 Viera                FL   41:36.3 13:24 
    4   826   451 Katie Manning            04 Melbourne            FL   56:48.7 18:18 
    5   828   450 Mallory Manning          06 Melbourne            FL   56:50.2 18:18 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   158   627 Anique Kattenberg        11 Satellite Beach      FL   23:14.2  7:29 
    2   169   567 Sydney Copeland          11 Melbourne            FL   23:30.0  7:34 
    3   192   192 Kaylee Kraver            09 Merritt Island       FL   24:08.0  7:47 
    4   262   651 Jessica Marzano          09 Melbourne            FL   26:05.3  8:24 
    5   365   710 Madison Deskins          09 Palm Bay             FL   28:57.1  9:20 
    6   395   203 Aubrey Fortmayer         09 Melbourne            FL   29:36.1  9:32 
    7   411   772 Jonelle Plahuta          11 Melbourne Beach      FL   29:51.7  9:37 
    8   438   709 Ashley Deskins           10 Palm Bay             FL   30:34.2  9:51 
    9   507   423 Caitlin Topp             10 Melbourne Beach      FL   32:33.1 10:29 
   10   521   894 Macy Billingsley         11 Melbourne            FL   32:50.9 10:35 
   11   548   227 Denee' Lichtenberg       09 Titusville           FL   33:32.6 10:48 
   12   589   743 Claudia Nieves           10 Malabar              FL   35:05.2 11:18 
   13   599   903 Anna Grenevicki          09 Indialantic          FL   35:22.7 11:24 
   14   640   540 Lauren Tierney           11 Viera                FL   37:50.0 12:11 
   15   642   428 Rachel Rockstraw         11 Palm Bay             FL   38:01.6 12:15 
   16   671   684 Madison Hannah           09 Melbourne            FL   39:34.6 12:45 
   17   683   233 Samantha Reed            11 Malabar              FL   40:49.3 13:09 
   18   738   751 Mia Neal                 10 Rockledge            FL   44:18.4 14:16 
   19   742   872 Riley Hayes              11 Melbourne            FL   44:48.5 14:26 
   20   758   352 Lena Hatter              11 Indialantic          FL   45:57.1 14:48 
   21   773   771 Hadley Plahuta           09 Melbourne Beach      FL   47:28.0 15:17 
   22   833   794 Dylan Maxik              09 Indialantic          FL   57:48.2 18:37 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    59   347 Samantha Folio           14 Melbourne            FL   19:54.9  6:25 
    2    90   822 Natalia Walcott          14 Palm Bay             FL   21:24.4  6:54 
    3    93   662 Chelsea Basford          13 Melbourne            FL   21:32.3  6:56 
    4   102   471 Marie Groppel            12 Viera                FL   21:49.6  7:02 
    5   119   819 Sydney Friedel           12 Satellite Beach      FL   22:13.7  7:10 
    6   137   775 Jordan Michaels          12 Merritt Island       FL   22:47.8  7:21 
    7   154   661 Brianna Basford          13 Melbourne            FL   23:03.4  7:26 
    8   162   726 Kenzie Farrish           14 Melbourne            FL   23:23.9  7:32 
    9   250   603 Elizabeth Gahres         14 Cocoa                FL   25:39.8  8:16 
   10   275   660 Ashley Basford           13 Melbourne            FL   26:34.9  8:34 
   11   285   514 Ashley Williams          13 Melbourne            FL   26:55.5  8:40 
   12   287   552 Sara Towers              13 Satellite Beach      FL   27:01.7  8:42 
   13   309   655 Sara Shamlin             14 Merritt Island       FL   27:40.4  8:55 
   14   325   818 Amaris L'Heureux         12 Satellite Beach      FL   28:05.2  9:03 
   15   447   592 Madison Howard           13 Palm Bay             FL   30:52.3  9:57 
   16   459   380 Lauren Seifert           12 Satellite Beach      FL   31:14.1 10:04 
   17   482   729 Sasha Wiechecki Vergara  12 Melbourne            FL   31:51.3 10:16 
   18   491   738 Jessica Leming           12 Indian Harbour Beach FL   32:07.0 10:21 
   19   536   873 Elli Hayes               14 Melbourne            FL   33:17.2 10:43 
   20   641   831 Chloe Wheeler            12 Indian Harbour Beach FL   37:54.3 12:12 
   21   649   422 Shannon Topp             12 Melbourne Beach      FL   38:20.9 12:21 
   22   751   880 Jayda Kulig              12 Melbourne            FL   45:24.9 14:38 
   23   786   374 Veronica Leon            12 Palm Bay             FL   49:35.7 15:58 
   24   797   519 Janna Lao                14 Melbourne            FL   50:35.4 16:17 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    64   922 Maleia Storum            16 Indialantic          FL   20:01.3  6:27 
    2    68   682 Becca Fleeman            17 Melbourne            FL   20:07.6  6:29 
    3    73   897 Sarah Deibner            17 Melbourne            FL   20:24.0  6:34 
    4    86   600 Mackenzie Baysinger      16 Rockledge            FL   21:06.6  6:48 
    5    99   914 Katarina Jernberg        15 Melbourne            FL   21:42.7  7:00 
    6   113   783 Lexie Krehbiel           17 Satellite Beach      FL   22:10.7  7:09 
    7   120   437 Katie Johnson            19 Melbourne            FL   22:14.2  7:10 
    8   138   854 Anggie Alfonso           18 Indian Harbour Beach FL   22:48.0  7:21 
    9   145   563 Sarah Fisher             18 West Melbourne       FL   22:55.8  7:23 
   10   185   346 Lauren Folio             17 Melbourne            FL   23:59.0  7:44 
   11   195   503 Dara Gyorko              19 Indialantic          FL   24:12.7  7:48 
   12   198   318 Tiffany Mensch           17 Palm Bay             FL   24:16.9  7:49 
   13   209   809 Natalie Mercaldo         15 Melbourne            FL   24:41.5  7:57 
   14   214   629 Laura Bell               15 Indialantic          FL   24:45.8  7:59 
   15   227   641 Mary Lewis               17 Melbourne            FL   25:03.5  8:04 
   16   245   924 Leena Milo               15 Indian Harbour Beach FL   25:32.8  8:14 
   17   255   937 Hannah Keats             15 Indialantic          FL   25:55.1  8:21 
   18   284   940 Lexi Eastburn            15 Melbourne            FL   26:55.1  8:40 
   19   341   585 Rachel Goetz             19 Indian Harbour Beach FL   28:19.5  9:08 
   20   377   326 Lindsey Westfall         18 Rockledge            FL   29:10.5  9:24 
   21   440   674 Cassidy Nicholas         18 Rockledge            FL   30:35.8  9:51 
   22   460   441 Lauren Dietl             18 Indialantic          FL   31:16.7 10:05 
   23   506   855 Courtney Pressler        17 Satellite Beach      FL   32:32.6 10:29 
   24   508   558 Jocelyn Lee              15 Merritt Island       FL   32:36.3 10:30 
   25   515   218 Mallory O'Neal           18 Melbourne            FL   32:42.6 10:32 
   26   533   282 Katie Reed               17 Indialantic          FL   33:12.9 10:42 
   27   539   421 Nicole Topp              16 Melbourne Beach      FL   33:19.1 10:44 
   28   544   281 Julianna Reed            19 Indialantic          FL   33:27.4 10:47 
   29   568   560 Katie Brown              16 Satellite Beach      FL   34:24.6 11:05 
   30   572   867 Sydney Farrish           17 Melbourne            FL   34:31.6 11:07 
   31   608   314 Nella Ciciulla           19 Melbourne            FL   35:58.5 11:35 
   32   612   559 Susan Alexander          15 Merritt Island       FL   36:29.0 11:45 
   33   614   432 Sabrina Smith            15 Melbourne            FL   36:31.7 11:46 
   34   715   618 Amanda Byrd              16 Merritt Island       FL   42:40.6 13:45 
   35   776   373 Venessa Leon             17 Palm Bay             FL   47:43.6 15:22 
   36   789   518 Kaylene Lao              19 Melbourne            FL   50:06.5 16:08 
   37   798   508 Chenna Cook              15 Indian Harbour Beach FL   50:39.0 16:19 
   38   803   944 Jacqueline Torres        17 Satellite Beach      FL   50:52.3 16:23 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    85   939 Leslie Bollhoefer        20 West Melbourne       FL   21:05.5  6:48 
    2   136   911 Cierra Paine             22 Indialantic          FL   22:47.8  7:21 
    3   155   339 Julia Nagy               22 Viera                FL   23:05.1  7:26 
    4   175   782 Alicia Wallace           24 Melbourne            FL   23:35.8  7:36 
    5   216   932 Lexi Fenton              20 Merritt Island       FL   24:47.8  7:59 
    6   244   919 Trish Piercy             22 Indian Harbour Beach FL   25:32.1  8:14 
    7   303   781 Shannon Hart             24 Kissimmee            FL   27:25.8  8:50 
    8   337   445 Kimberly Wickers         23 Cocoa                FL   28:15.3  9:06 
    9   357    21 Sharlea Robbins          22 Satellite Beach      FL   28:48.3  9:17 
   10   368   396 Megan Pearce             23 Rockledge            FL   29:00.6  9:21 
   11   519   173 Caroline Taylor          22 West Melbourne       FL   32:49.1 10:34 
   12   578   402 Stephanie Cole           22 West Melbourne       FL   34:51.3 11:14 
   13   627   162 Sydney Smith             23 Rockledge            FL   37:11.3 11:59 
   14   669   658 Brooke Monsees           23 Merritt Island       FL   39:29.3 12:43 
   15   687   274 Christina Catron         23 Malabar              FL   41:01.8 13:13 
   16   713   186 Catherine Waldenberger   22 Titusville           FL   42:28.8 13:41 
   17   724   310 Rebecca Grace            23 Sebastian            FL   43:11.9 13:55 
   18   823   763 Jamee Gabbard            23 Melbourne            FL   54:41.0 17:37 
   19   843   899 Karina Connor            21 Melbourne            FL 1:00:04.6 19:21 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    92   157 Dina Viselli             28 Satellite Beach      FL   21:26.7  6:55 
    2   194    46 Catherine Woodson        27 Melbourne            FL   24:12.3  7:48 
    3   261   927 Jessica Cornell          25 Melbourne            FL   25:59.6  8:22 
    4   305   225 Robin Laverentz          25 Indian Harbour Beach FL   27:30.5  8:52 
    5   334   104 Katherine Schindler      29 Titusville           FL   28:10.1  9:04 
    6   353   415 Jacquelyn Merrill        25 Palm Bay             FL   28:37.6  9:13 
    7   364   852 Staci Bond               27 Titusville           FL   28:56.9  9:20 
    8   370   638 Holly Wendel             27 Palm Bay             FL   29:01.4  9:21 
    9   374   492 Katrina Ries             26 Rockledge            FL   29:07.1  9:23 
   10   376   708 Jessica Riva             28 Melbourne            FL   29:07.6  9:23 
   11   384   525 Heather Brauner          28 Palm Bay             FL   29:21.8  9:28 
   12   393   673 Kara Downs               26 Orlando              FL   29:33.9  9:31 
   13   401   884 Sara Journey             27 Rockledge            FL   29:40.0  9:33 
   14   419   521 Melissa Baldwin          25 Rockledge            FL   30:01.4  9:40 
   15   431   499 Rachel Chamley           26 West Melbourne       FL   30:15.7  9:45 
   16   432   336 Michelle Mock            27 Melbourne            FL   30:22.1  9:47 
   17   443    79 Angie Striegel           26 Rockledge            FL   30:37.2  9:52 
   18   445   454 Meredith Rea             28 Indialantic          FL   30:40.9  9:53 
   19   448   500 Sara Sibol               26 Indian Harbour Beach FL   30:52.3  9:57 
   20   481    17 Valerie Feldbauer        28 Indian Harbour Beach FL   31:48.1 10:15 
   21   484   714 Jamie Hughes             27 Rockledge            FL   31:53.5 10:16 
   22   496   407 Stacey Barchenger        27 Indialantic          FL   32:13.8 10:23 
   23   502   286 Danielle Pirolo          28 Melbourne            FL   32:21.0 10:25 
   24   525   594 Sarah Hamman             25 Melbourne            FL   32:59.8 10:38 
   25   532   181 Misty Haystead           27 St. Cloud            FL   33:10.7 10:41 
   26   535   317 Ann Oleson               28 Rockledge            FL   33:15.1 10:43 
   27   540   177 Stephanie Bukowski       26 Melbourne            FL   33:21.3 10:45 
   28   543   178 Robyn Rowe               25 Melbourne            FL   33:26.5 10:46 
   29   552   115 Charlene Anstett         25 Palm Bay             FL   33:42.7 10:52 
   30   577   375 Jessica Hinchman         27 Palm Bay             FL   34:50.6 11:13 
   31   581   364 Pamela Garcia Ortiz      27 Melbourne            FL   34:56.7 11:15 
   32   601   426 Arlynne Aguilar          25 Palm Bay             FL   35:25.9 11:25 
   33   621   778 Sabrin Dalaq             26 Rockledge            FL   36:55.7 11:54 
   34   624   229 Samantha Broderick       26 Cocoa                FL   37:06.7 11:57 
   35   647   745 Lauren Cosentino         25 Palm Bay             FL   38:18.9 12:20 
   36   655   565 Leah Lowe                28 Palm Bay             FL   38:41.6 12:28 
   37   663   844 Laura Manilli            29 West Melbourne       FL   39:20.8 12:40 
   38   678   124 Amanda Webster           28 Melbourne            FL   40:18.7 12:59 
   39   686   688 Tiffany Bagley           29 Titusville           FL   40:59.4 13:12 
   40   694   321 Tiffany Garber           25 Palm Bay             FL   41:22.8 13:20 
   41   716   802 Jamie Brott              25 Barefoot Bay         FL   42:44.6 13:46 
   42   720   934 Ashley Brott             25 Barefoot Bay         FL   42:54.3 13:49 
   43   721   139 Whitney Ballard          27 Palm Bay             FL   43:02.0 13:52 
   44   731   245 Jessica Dyer             26 Palm Bay             FL   43:25.0 13:59 
   45   737   296 Stephanie Lawler         28 Cocoa                FL   44:12.2 14:14 
   46   755   256 Maggie Hansotte          29 West Melbourne       FL   45:50.5 14:46 
   47   763   435 Rebecca Bond             28 Titusville           FL   46:16.1 14:54 
   48   792   712 Kathryn Pocchiare        27 Palm Bay             FL   50:20.2 16:13 
   49   813   815 Robin Ruhl               28 Melbourne            FL   51:38.1 16:38 
   50   838     7 Danielle Johnson         25 Indian Harbour Beach FL   58:35.7 18:52 
   51   846   478 Wilmarie Greer           27 West Melbourne       FL 1:04:05.7 20:38 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    45    15 Kim Hunger               32 Palm Bay             FL   19:20.4  6:14 
    2   112   438 Amanda Walters           30 Melbourne            FL   22:08.2  7:08 
    3   126   607 Anna Zyska               34 Melbourne            FL   22:34.2  7:16 
    4   150   931 Jackie Schmoll           33 Melbourne            FL   22:58.8  7:24 
    5   157   685 Krista Branan            33 Melbourne            FL   23:08.9  7:28 
    6   203   654 Charlotte Walters        33 Rockledge            FL   24:25.9  7:52 
    7   230   452 Carly Keim               31 Cape Canaveral       FL   25:08.8  8:06 
    8   247    88 Rene Dunne               32 Palm Bay             FL   25:33.2  8:14 
    9   258   130 Patti Hatcher            30 Palm Bay             FL   25:58.5  8:22 
   10   278   841 Patrice Grier            34 Sebastian            FL   26:41.4  8:36 
   11   329   722 Ronnie Crane             32 Rockledge            FL   28:08.8  9:04 
   12   350    31 Kathryn Gonzalez         33 Viera                FL   28:28.7  9:10 
   13   362   580 Keri Robinson            34 Titusville           FL   28:54.3  9:19 
   14   386    20 Patricia Lucas           31 Melbourne            FL   29:23.4  9:28 
   15   391   874 Randi Liddle             34 Melbourne            FL   29:30.3  9:30 
   16   403   322 Michele Graham           31 West Melbourne       FL   29:40.8  9:34 
   17   409   753 Angela Neal              32 Rockledge            FL   29:45.1  9:35 
   18   412   446 Amantha Murphy           30 Merritt Island       FL   29:53.4  9:38 
   19   427   905 Darcy Dyer               32 Orlando              FL   30:10.5  9:43 
   20   434   653 Megan Hecht              34 Cocoa Beach          FL   30:26.1  9:48 
   21   455   311 Constance Gladney        32 Palm Bay             FL   31:03.0 10:00 
   22   469   770 Sandra Walker            32 Cape Canaveral       FL   31:29.8 10:09 
   23   473   211 Amanda Shagena           32 Melbourne            FL   31:34.3 10:10 
   24   487   553 Kati Dellwo              30 Melbourne            FL   31:59.9 10:18 
   25   489   306 Chandre' Hughes          31 Rockledge            FL   32:04.2 10:20 
   26   493   125 Nicole Wyenberg          31 Melbourne            FL   32:11.1 10:22 
   27   564   226 April Lichtenberg        32 Titusville           FL   34:11.4 11:01 
   28   584   230 Christine Daratany       30 Melbourne            FL   34:59.5 11:16 
   29   587   837 Mindy Klaproth           33 Melbourne            FL   35:03.5 11:18 
   30   593   701 Angie Hadley             34 Cocoa                FL   35:09.2 11:19 
   31   609   221 Emily Herbert            33 Cocoa                FL   36:04.9 11:37 
   32   615   298 Sonya Schuerger          32 Cocoa                FL   36:31.9 11:46 
   33   629   337 Jennifer Bornemann       31 Melbourne            FL   37:22.3 12:02 
   34   653   416 Paloma Gall              30 Palm Bay             FL   38:29.4 12:24 
   35   662   172 Emily Harris             30 Indian Harbour Beach FL   39:14.7 12:38 
   36   693   361 Anna Vanho               32 Rockledge            FL   41:21.1 13:19 
   37   700   411 Jackie Mazac             31 Cocoa                FL   41:43.6 13:26 
   38   706   506 Jamie Browning           33 West Melbourne       FL   42:18.2 13:37 
   39   727   537 Jennifer Stroup          33 Melbourne            FL   43:18.6 13:57 
   40   740   265 Paula Oskam              34 Melbourne            FL   44:23.5 14:18 
   41   741   272 Kristine Fahner          31 Melbourne            FL   44:42.9 14:24 
   42   744   564 Joanne Burrus            34 Melbourne            FL   44:55.9 14:28 
   43   781   276 Denise Stevens           33 Melbourne            FL   48:23.8 15:35 
   44   784   304 Tracy Hardy              30 Cocoa                FL   49:07.6 15:49 
   45   788   488 Amy Blair                32 Melbourne            FL   50:03.4 16:07 
   46   795   590 Darcey Addo              31 Palm Bay             FL   50:34.6 16:17 
   47   819   489 Cassandra Schutte        32 Melbourne            FL   53:47.6 17:19 
   48   836   406 Caroline Perez           32 Port St. Lucie       FL   57:57.9 18:40 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    48   164 Melissa Taylor           35 Indian Harbour Beach FL   19:29.1  6:17 
    2    67    89 Julie Hannah             39 Melbourne            FL   20:02.7  6:28 
    3   110    23 Lisa Petrillo            39 Melbourne            FL   22:06.5  7:07 
    4   128    47 Kati Craig               39 Rockledge            FL   22:41.4  7:19 
    5   129   433 Katie Chapman            37 West Melbourne       FL   22:43.0  7:19 
    6   167   368 Kate Howick              37 Cocoa                FL   23:26.6  7:33 
    7   243   825 Jessica Zeller           35 Cocoa                FL   25:30.5  8:13 
    8   292    22 Kelly Semenko            35 Melbourne            FL   27:03.8  8:43 
    9   343   769 Jennifer St. Jean        35 Cocoa                FL   28:20.7  9:08 
   10   351   219 Jessica Vigenski         36 Canton               MI   28:29.1  9:11 
   11   372   621 Melissa Comstock         35 West Melbourne       FL   29:04.8  9:22 
   12   385   881 Bethany Kulig            38 Melbourne            FL   29:21.9  9:28 
   13   415   576 Becky Maitlen            39 Rockledge            FL   29:54.7  9:38 
   14   436   268 Colleen Simpson          35 Sebastian            FL   30:33.2  9:51 
   15   453   696 Nina Damkjer             35 West Melbourne       FL   31:01.8 10:00 
   16   466   496 Michelle Corey           36 Palm Bay             FL   31:27.3 10:08 
   17   471   145 Wendy Terry              39 Satellite Beach      FL   31:31.3 10:09 
   18   480   612 Gail Thuraphan           38 Melbourne            FL   31:46.9 10:14 
   19   490   526 Paula Biggs              36 Melbourne            FL   32:04.6 10:20 
   20   498   898 Angel Hampton            35 Palm Bay             FL   32:16.3 10:24 
   21   501   774 Donna Michaels           39 Merritt Island       FL   32:16.9 10:24 
   22   503   848 Cheryl Avena             35 West Melbourne       FL   32:28.1 10:28 
   23   505   323 Stephanie Marrs          36 Palm Bay             FL   32:32.5 10:29 
   24   524   384 Maria Watts              37 Melbourne            FL   32:57.5 10:37 
   25   537   796 Susan Maxik              36 Indialantic          FL   33:18.1 10:44 
   26   561   412 Margit Howard            37 Patrick Afb          FL   34:07.3 10:59 
   27   567    57 Kay Chau                 35 Melbourne            FL   34:18.7 11:03 
   28   575   581 Jennifer Hanley          38 Rockledge            FL   34:44.8 11:12 
   29   576   588 Amy Wilson               36 Melbourne            FL   34:45.4 11:12 
   30   602   405 Audra Kemmerling         37 Cocoa                FL   35:30.4 11:26 
   31   606   698 Lynn Buchanan            38 Manassas             VA   35:46.4 11:31 
   32   610   601 Kristin Nighswonger      39 Cape Canaveral       FL   36:09.6 11:39 
   33   625   679 Tammy Bolerjack          36 Port Orange          FL   37:11.1 11:59 
   34   660   811 Cristabelle Mora         37 Indialantic          FL   39:09.9 12:37 
   35   668   713 Liliana Villarreal       39 Melbourne            FL   39:27.7 12:43 
   36   679   597 Shannon Del Valle        37 Edgewater            FL   40:18.9 12:59 
   37   691   680 Lindsey Brooker          38 Viera                FL   41:10.9 13:16 
   38   708   498 Alicia Sibol             36 Palm Bay             FL   42:18.6 13:38 
   39   728   458 Lisa Savary              37 Cocoa                FL   43:18.8 13:57 
   40   743   608 Christine Garza          39 Rockledge            FL   44:55.3 14:28 
   41   756   351 Jeni Hatter              39 Indialantic          FL   45:56.3 14:48 
   42   757   447 Rebecca Snowden          37 Indialantic          FL   45:56.5 14:48 
   43   768   943 Tristan Simpson          35 Melbourne            FL   46:55.7 15:07 
   44   787   372 Laura Leon               39 Palm Bay             FL   49:36.3 15:58 
   45   790   333 Leah Riggenbach          36 Melbourne            FL   50:14.0 16:11 
   46   793   358 Kelly Parker             36 Merritt Island       FL   50:28.2 16:15 
   47   807   231 Shannon Whitten          39 Melbourne            FL   51:05.5 16:27 
   48   812   457 Kimberly Orlowski        35 Indian Harbour Beach FL   51:28.8 16:35 
   49   815   443 Jennifer Ratcliffe       35 Melbourne            FL   52:00.9 16:45 
   50   841   327 Amanda Pearson           37 Rockledge            FL   59:14.3 19:04 
   51   844   887 Brooke Taylor            36 Melbourne            FL 1:01:34.3 19:50 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    98     5 Tracy Dutra              40 Melbourne            FL   21:41.6  6:59 
    2   115    92 Betsy Butler             44 Indian Harbour Beach FL   22:12.1  7:09 
    3   116   711 Kristina Horn            40 Melbourne            FL   22:12.6  7:09 
    4   130   131 Brittany Streufert       40 Viera                FL   22:44.5  7:20 
    5   182    40 Felicity Cunningham      40 Viera                FL   23:50.2  7:41 
    6   188   920 Jennifer Fish            40 Iowa City            IA   24:04.3  7:45 
    7   205   440 Lisa Hamelin             42 Indian Harbour Beach FL   24:29.2  7:53 
    8   220   388 Angie Vorndran           42 Melbourne            FL   24:53.9  8:01 
    9   222   595 Gina Rall                42 Merritt Island       FL   24:59.0  8:03 
   10   259    16 Michelle Smurl           44 Cocoa                FL   25:59.0  8:22 
   11   260   916 Michelle Gongora         41 Melbourne            FL   25:59.4  8:22 
   12   263   583 Michelle Toppi           43 Melbourne            FL   26:10.2  8:26 
   13   301   216 Katherine Lorentzen      44 Viera                FL   27:22.2  8:49 
   14   302   649 Linda Marzano            41 Melbourne            FL   27:23.0  8:49 
   15   328   668 Susan Comoletti          42 Rockledge            FL   28:06.3  9:03 
   16   332   760 Eina Zavalla             42 Melbourne            FL   28:09.6  9:04 
   17   383    12 Nina Orellana            42 West Melbourne       FL   29:20.8  9:27 
   18   392   715 Carlene Gentles          43 Melbourne            FL   29:32.7  9:31 
   19   421   908 Daryl Davenport          42 Melbourne            FL   30:05.2  9:42 
   20   446   189 Cammie Carman            41 West Melbourne       FL   30:47.6  9:55 
   21   457   348 Kimberly Philo           41 Rockledge            FL   31:09.5 10:02 
   22   462   343 Tami Waschka             42 Indian Harbour Beach FL   31:18.3 10:05 
   23   475    95 Heather Lewis            43 Rockledge            FL   31:37.6 10:11 
   24   500   257 Jennifer Gracin          41 Viera                FL   32:16.9 10:24 
   25   514   107 Tamara Timmons           40 Merritt Island       FL   32:42.2 10:32 
   26   538   168 Melissa Tribou           41 Satellite Beach      FL   33:18.6 10:44 
   27   542   179 Tracie Woods             41 Melbourne            FL   33:26.5 10:46 
   28   549   579 Stacy Canet              44 Merritt Island       FL   33:38.3 10:50 
   29   553   946 Jennifer Brady           42 Malabar              FL   33:45.6 10:52 
   30   560   806 Lisa Conway              42 Rockledge            FL   34:03.6 10:58 
   31   571   113 Karolyn Lapage-Watz      43 Merritt Island       FL   34:29.8 11:07 
   32   573   551 Sisi Packard             41 Satellite Beach      FL   34:36.0 11:09 
   33   580   785 Sally Kornick            43 Melbourne            FL   34:53.5 11:14 
   34   591   377 Karen Evans              43 Melbourne            FL   35:05.6 11:18 
   35   596   699 Lisa Willoughby          40 Melbourne            FL   35:12.5 11:20 
   36   619   870 Shannon Hayes            42 Melbourne            FL   36:50.8 11:52 
   37   622   307 Christine Davis          40 West Melbourne       FL   37:03.0 11:56 
   38   636   191 Judi Haberkorn           40 Melbourne            FL   37:41.7 12:08 
   39   637   784 Susan Young              44 Cocoa                FL   37:42.0 12:09 
   40   638   475 Lisa Grubbs              42 Melbourne            FL   37:45.0 12:10 
   41   648   391 Cindy Kage               41 Melbourne            FL   38:19.9 12:21 
   42   659   566 Lisa Copeland            44 Melbourne            FL   39:09.5 12:37 
   43   661   484 Jennifer Brown           40 Viera                FL   39:14.2 12:38 
   44   673   865 Heather Humphreys        41 Melbourne            FL   39:41.6 12:47 
   45   674   623 Tatiana Lang             40 Rockledge            FL   39:47.8 12:49 
   46   677   728 Patricia Shipman         42 Rockledge            FL   40:14.3 12:58 
   47   696   263 Becki Walton             40 Rockledge            FL   41:27.9 13:21 
   48   717   419 Lara Topp                44 Melbourne Beach      FL   42:44.8 13:46 
   49   729   459 Missi Berry              42 Cocoa                FL   43:19.4 13:57 
   50   732   247 Patrica Ochu             43 Melbourne            FL   43:41.4 14:04 
   51   748   460 Felicia Devoe            44 Cocoa                FL   45:19.4 14:36 
   52   753   161 Gillian Martin           44 Melbourne            FL   45:28.9 14:39 
   53   759   646 Yesenia Santana          43 Rockledge            FL   45:57.7 14:48 
   54   772   238 Kathleen Massolini       44 Grant                FL   47:16.4 15:13 
   55   799   516 Raquel Rogers            42 Melbourne            FL   50:48.0 16:22 
   56   800   381 Linda Seifert            43 Satellite Beach      FL   50:49.3 16:22 
   57   811   531 Joye Kralovec            41 Viera                FL   51:27.6 16:34 
   58   818   285 Linda Vitzthum           44 West Melbourne       FL   53:38.4 17:16 
   59   825   448 Laura Manning            42 Melbourne            FL   56:48.7 18:18 
   60   848   105 Nicole Pere              42 Indialantic          FL 1:08:57.9 22:12 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    70    72 Cathy Friedel            49 Satellite Beach      FL   20:15.9  6:32 
    2    87   470 Robin Hernandez          48 Palm Bay             FL   21:07.4  6:48 
    3   135   510 Susie Meltzer            49 Melbourne            FL   22:47.8  7:21 
    4   140   393 Marie Thomas             48 Rockledge            FL   22:51.3  7:22 
    5   193   556 Renee White              46 Malabar              FL   24:12.0  7:48 
    6   212   118 Kimberly Prosser         45 Rockledge            FL   24:41.8  7:57 
    7   268   151 Jo-Anne Boland           46 Melbourne            FL   26:16.1  8:28 
    8   335   207 Teresa Triebell          46 Melbourne            FL   28:11.0  9:05 
    9   339   704 Tammy Castagnaro         47 Melbourne            FL   28:16.4  9:07 
   10   347    90 Lori Ratay               49 Palm Bay             FL   28:25.7  9:09 
   11   359   467 Pam Beeksma              47 Rockledge            FL   28:50.7  9:18 
   12   387    24 Andrea Lucas             47 Melbourne            FL   29:23.7  9:28 
   13   420   614 Sue Oskam                49 Palm Bay             FL   30:01.9  9:40 
   14   423   652 Deborah Pagillo          49 Clearwater           FL   30:06.7  9:42 
   15   442   410 Michelle Silvaroli       45 Rockledge            FL   30:36.8  9:52 
   16   509   370 Linda O'Niell            48 Melbourne            FL   32:36.9 10:30 
   17   513    64 Cris Zecman              45 Satellite Beach      FL   32:41.9 10:32 
   18   527    27 Yvette Nelson            48 West Melbourne       FL   33:03.8 10:39 
   19   545   123 Darlene Mowry            49 Merritt Island       FL   33:28.3 10:47 
   20   550   947 Denise Dancy             49 Cape Canaveral       FL   33:38.7 10:50 
   21   558   461 Holly Bowman             48 Palm Bay             FL   34:02.8 10:58 
   22   563   791 Anne Roeper              48 Melbourne            FL   34:10.0 11:00 
   23   569   676 Cynthia Nicholas         45 Rockledge            FL   34:27.2 11:06 
   24   583   749 Lisa Parry               47 Satellite Beach      FL   34:57.2 11:15 
   25   586   102 Teresa Hines             45 Grant                FL   35:02.1 11:17 
   26   590   755 Maureen Mosquera         47 Melbourne            FL   35:05.6 11:18 
   27   594   766 Trisha Rich              47 Melbourne            FL   35:11.5 11:20 
   28   600   757 Barbara Gunter           48 Melbourne            FL   35:24.6 11:24 
   29   603   324 Elizabeth Westfall       45 Rockledge            FL   35:30.5 11:26 
   30   613    68 Sharona Scholl           45 Melbourne            FL   36:30.2 11:45 
   31   617   656 Debbie Nail              45 Melbourne            FL   36:47.3 11:51 
   32   623   228 Deborah Broderick        47 Cocoa                FL   37:06.7 11:57 
   33   626   643 Elizabeth Labonte        47 Cocoa Beach          FL   37:11.2 11:59 
   34   634   616 Michelle Flynn           46 Merritt Island       FL   37:34.6 12:06 
   35   654   355 Francoise Aurtenechea    46 West Melbourne       FL   38:35.3 12:26 
   36   688   735 Julie Emert              46 Cocoa                FL   41:02.6 13:13 
   37   723   703 Michelle Ronan           45 Palm Bay             FL   43:11.1 13:54 
   38   739   266 Pam Kilgore              45 Rockledge            FL   44:23.1 14:18 
   39   754   353 Dana Kelley Ashley       46 Melbourne            FL   45:40.7 14:43 
   40   770   418 Greta Woodbury           45 West Melbourne       FL   47:10.2 15:11 
   41   778   721 Amy McCrory              49 Merritt Island       FL   47:45.3 15:23 
   42   782   166 Cindy Hosken             47 Melbourne            FL   49:01.7 15:47 
   43   805   356 Milbrie Porter           49 Sebastian            FL   50:58.0 16:25 
   44   830   142 Carol Hurley             49 Mims                 FL   57:19.6 18:28 
   45   831   114 Lynne Cheek              49 Rockledge            FL   57:20.0 18:28 
   46   839   577 Mayra Willmore           49 Palm Bay             FL   58:54.3 18:58 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   142    42 Lori Kruger              51 Indialantic          FL   22:53.4  7:23 
    2   164   242 Midori Wiles             52 Melbourne            FL   23:25.4  7:33 
    3   225   483 Cindy Bishop             54 Merritt Island       FL   25:01.8  8:04 
    4   226   345 Linda Folio              51 Melbourne            FL   25:01.9  8:04 
    5   239   280 Susan Reed               50 Indialantic          FL   25:25.5  8:11 
    6   283   717 Mariangie Blake          51 West Melbourne       FL   26:52.6  8:40 
    7   331   574 Pietrina Heavey          53 Merritt Island       FL   28:09.3  9:04 
    8   338   170 Pat Mister               53 Cocoa                FL   28:15.7  9:06 
    9   345   262 Linda McKee              52 Melbourne            FL   28:22.6  9:08 
   10   346   188 Tena Hochard             52 Palm Bay             FL   28:22.7  9:09 
   11   352   195 Pamela Castellana        51 Melbourne            FL   28:29.5  9:11 
   12   397   767 Rhonda Butler            52 Melbourne            FL   29:37.2  9:32 
   13   404   349 Jo Ann Silva             51 Melbourne            FL   29:41.7  9:34 
   14   433   184 Cheryl Turner            50 Rockledge            FL   30:22.2  9:47 
   15   437   205 Alexandra McKenna        54 Palm Bay             FL   30:33.5  9:51 
   16   441   509 Cheryl Cook              53 Indian Harbour Beach FL   30:36.7  9:52 
   17   450    62 Jennifer Therrien        51 Cocoa                FL   30:55.9  9:58 
   18   452    98 Kem Sprawls              50 Merritt Island       FL   30:59.4  9:59 
   19   464    53 Karen Murray             53 Melbourne            FL   31:23.0 10:07 
   20   468   849 Casey Hahn               51 Cocoa Beach          FL   31:29.6 10:09 
   21   478   557 Michele Duester          51 Melbourne            FL   31:42.6 10:13 
   22   485   569 Anne Smith               50 Palm Bay             FL   31:56.8 10:17 
   23   504    99 Beverly Glenn            51 Cocoa                FL   32:29.1 10:28 
   24   530   571 Sondra D'Angelo          50 Melbourne            FL   33:05.1 10:39 
   25   547   485 Cathy Chapman            51 Melbourne            FL   33:30.9 10:48 
   26   556   468 Ginny Cassetta           52 Grant                FL   33:51.2 10:54 
   27   574   273 Seher Swenson            54 Palm Bay             FL   34:38.9 11:10 
   28   588    49 Robin Lewis              54 Rockledge            FL   35:05.0 11:18 
   29   595   271 Tammi Pestik             53 Cape Canaveral       FL   35:11.8 11:20 
   30   605   249 Nancy Brennan            52 Palm Bay             FL   35:39.8 11:29 
   31   644   319 Sharon Alderman          51 Palm Bay             FL   38:06.6 12:16 
   32   670   442 Nancy Ritter             54 Satellite Beach      FL   39:30.7 12:44 
   33   692   532 C Thomas                 52 Melbourne            FL   41:21.0 13:19 
   34   710   740 Nancy Peltonen           51 Melbourne            FL   42:21.1 13:38 
   35   714   288 Mary Penna               50 Melbourne            FL   42:35.7 13:43 
   36   734   746 Wendy Cosentino          50 Palm Bay             FL   43:54.4 14:08 
   37   745   716 Michele Trapasso         50 Melbourne            FL   45:08.9 14:32 
   38   810   733 Karen Sanchez            54 Rockledge            FL   51:26.9 16:34 
   39   817   341 Scarlet Platt            50 Melbourne            FL   52:54.9 17:02 
   40   820   761 Terry Gabbard            54 Melbourne            FL   53:48.4 17:20 
   41   832   544 Jennifer Shipley         54 Rockledge            FL   57:34.0 18:32 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   196    54 Janet Erlacher           55 Melbourne            FL   24:13.0  7:48 
    2   388   453 Melanie Delman           56 Melbourne            FL   29:24.0  9:28 
    3   424   853 Mona Baiunco             56 Melbourne            FL   30:07.7  9:42 
    4   426   724 Rosanne Bessenaire       57 Melbourne            FL   30:09.1  9:43 
    5   451   331 Melodie Esposito         58 Melbourne            FL   30:59.2  9:59 
    6   463   549 Rosemarie Cocker         59 Melbourne            FL   31:20.7 10:06 
    7   510   868 Jean Farrish             58 Melbourne            FL   32:39.3 10:31 
    8   534   606 Sheila Desrosiers        58 Rockledge            FL   33:13.5 10:42 
    9   565    38 Karen Suarez             59 Melbourne            FL   34:14.7 11:02 
   10   639   398 Jeanne Pearce            56 Rockledge            FL   37:47.3 12:10 
   11   645   801 Maerilu Wooley           57 Melbourne            FL   38:13.2 12:19 
   12   658   243 Lisa Farrall             59 Melbourne Beach      FL   38:54.3 12:32 
   13   666    96 Lorna Mazza              57 Melbourne            FL   39:25.4 12:42 
   14   675   436 Vicki Bond               58 Merritt Island       FL   39:52.7 12:51 
   15   684    59 Piyam Brown              59 Melbourne            FL   40:56.4 13:11 
   16   702   793 Beth Walker              57 Melbourne            FL   41:58.4 13:31 
   17   705    55 Susan Diiorio            57 Melbourne Beach      FL   42:16.4 13:37 
   18   707   827 Vivian Fisher            57 Melbourne            FL   42:18.6 13:38 
   19   709    28 Dalys Dunn               56 Melbourne            FL   42:20.4 13:38 
   20   733   367 Mary Stallings           58 Melbourne            FL   43:54.2 14:08 
   21   736   632 Pat Villanueva           55 Melbourne            FL   44:01.3 14:11 
   22   750   400 Jacqui Gannon            59 Viera                FL   45:22.6 14:37 
   23   762   687 Pinka Clifford           56 Titusville           FL   46:07.3 14:51 
   24   806   330 Lynne Gourley            55 Satellite Beach      FL   51:00.9 16:26 
   25   822   690 Frances Kirk             57 Cocoa                FL   54:13.0 17:28 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   280   236 Nancy Wingo              60 Rockledge            FL   26:42.4  8:36 
    2   321   628 Jacquelyn Kellner        64 Melbourne            FL   28:00.6  9:01 
    3   461   578 Penny Naugle             60 Satellite Beach      FL   31:18.1 10:05 
    4   479   487 Pat Kiesselbach          64 Melbourne            FL   31:45.3 10:14 
    5   676   609 Arlene Allen-Buoono      63 Melbourne            FL   39:59.1 12:53 
    6   682   477 Norine Burr              61 Melbourne            FL   40:47.0 13:08 
    7   752   678 Mary Ann Bowman          61 Melbourne            FL   45:26.4 14:38 
    8   764   290 Patti Barnes             60 Melbourne            FL   46:28.4 14:58 
    9   834   522 Jeanette Littrell        64 Rockledge            FL   57:52.0 18:38 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   107    39 Anne Dockery             65 Melbourne Beach      FL   21:58.0  7:05 
    2   304    33 Lorraine Petersen        65 West Melbourne       FL   27:26.7  8:50 
    3   704    45 Milly Krause             65 Cocoa Beach          FL   42:12.9 13:36 
    4   837     9 Mary June Joseph         66 Satellite Beach      FL   58:35.5 18:52 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   703   543 Pat Dixon                78 Rockledge            FL   42:00.8 13:32 
    2   771   542 Dodie Johnson            75 Cocoa Beach          FL   47:11.5 15:12 
    3   785    77 Katie Marsh              75 Melbourne            FL   49:35.4 15:58 
    4   808   732 Amy Haithcoat            78 Merritt Island       FL   51:26.5 16:34 
    5   845    19 Roberta Osterling        78 Satellite Beach      FL 1:02:29.2 20:07 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
*
*
WHEELCHAIR DIVISION
FEMALE OVERALL:   
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
  1   636   191 Judi Haberkorn             40 Melbourne            FL   37:41.7 12:08 
*
*
I RUN FOR PIZZA FOOTBALL KICKOFF 5K
August 10, 2013, 7:00 am Start
The Avenue, Viera, FL
Race Director: Denise Piercy
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com

OPEN TEAM RESULTS
   1.  Running Zone                  
            15:55   17:05   17:28   17:59   18:05 = 1:26:32
         Peter Clusener, Steve Hedgespeth, Kaitlin Donner, Ron Abel, Beth
         Mihlebach
   2.  Long Doggers Club             
            15:49   16:44   16:49   17:46   21:27 = 1:28:35
         Jonathan Campbell, Ben Fish, Michael Fisher, Shane Streufert, Dina
         Viselli
   3.  Harris                        
            15:56   17:10   18:14   19:01   19:55 = 1:30:16
         Andrew Cacciatore, Michael Wilson, John Cacciatore, Logan Cundiff,
         Samantha Folio
   4.  Road Runners                  
            19:28   19:30   19:51   21:05   21:08 = 1:41:02
         Doug Hernandez, Melissa Taylor, Art Anderson, Chris Matos, Robin
         Hernandez
   5.  Set Goals Not Limits          
            18:16   18:24   19:16   20:00   25:59 = 1:41:55
         Jeremy Dean, Kyle Butler, Mike Groppel, Ron Ritter, Patti Hatcher
   6.  Fightin' Poods                
            18:20   20:19   20:28   22:35   23:00 = 1:44:42
         Mike Jerue, Joel Fenlason, Sean Mcconnell, Anna Zyska, Kris Wallace
   7.  Jackson's Jets & Joggers      
            19:31   19:55   21:03   22:13   24:42 = 1:47:24
         Chris Loines, Harry Prosser, Andrew Menschner, Betsy Butler, Kimberly
         Prosser
   8.  Every Thought Captive         
            18:57   19:19   19:56   22:48   28:20 = 1:49:20
         Christina Hamilton, Trevor Vaughan, Collin Mcclure, Anggie Alfonso,
         Rachel Goetz
   9.  Holy Trinity Cross Country    
            20:11   21:33   21:50   23:04   23:24 = 1:50:02
         Walker Hirsch, Chelsea Basford, Marie Groppel, Brianna Basford, Kenzie
         Farrish
  10.  Health First                  
            19:35   22:48   22:56   23:06   23:17 = 1:51:42
         Matt Suttles, Jordan Michaels, Ralph Miller, Julia Nagy, John Miceli
  11.  Team Black Sheep              
            22:45   22:47   22:48   22:52   24:59 = 1:56:11
         Brittany Streufert, Mike Acosta, Susie Meltzer, Marie Thomas, Gina
         Rall
  12.  Holy Trinity                  
            20:02   21:25   24:42   25:33   26:27 = 1:58:09
         Maleia Storum, Natalia Walcott, Natalie Mercaldo, Leena Milo, Cameron
         Walcott
  13.  Up & Running                  
            21:34   24:08   24:45   25:54   28:23 = 2:04:44
         Luke Alexander, Abe Oros, Chuck Mathews, Teen Sum, Tena Hochard
  14.  Space Coast Runners           
            19:42   24:50   28:01   29:40   31:42 = 2:13:55
         Ashley Fleeman, Haskell Walker, Jacquelyn Kellner, Bob Meadows, Vern
         Thomas
  15.  Honeybadgers                  
            23:35   27:42   28:29   29:33   31:54 = 2:21:13
         Mark Quintana, Larry Miller, Kathryn Gonzalez, Carlene Gentles, Jamie
         Hughes
  16.  Florida Today                 
            22:13   26:56   29:37   32:12   32:14 = 2:23:12
         Rick Neale, Ashley Williams, Tim Walters, Rob Landers, Stacey
         Barchenger
  16.  Heart Sole Project            
            27:53   28:21   28:55   29:01   29:02 = 2:23:12
         Dustin Boring, Jennifer St. Jean, Keri Robinson, Douglas Wendel, Holly
         Wendel
  18.  Just Run                      
            24:12   26:11   28:13   35:06   35:06 = 2:28:48
         Renee White, Michelle Toppi, Joseph Toppi, Claudia Nieves, Maureen
         Mosquera
  19.  Florida Business Bank         
            23:03   28:10   30:15   32:13   35:25 = 2:29:06
         Matt Mulvania, Eina Zavalla, Jeff Paddon, Don Gabbard, Barbara Gunter
  20.  Coastal Ambulance             
            25:17   34:52   43:19   43:20   45:20 = 3:12:08
         Wesley McCormick, Stephanie Cole, Lisa Savary, Missi Berry, Felicia
         Devoe
  21.  Team Cumulus                  
            24:08   26:39   32:12 1:00:00 1:00:05 = 3:23:04
         Colin Wyenberg, Taran Taylor, Nicole Wyenberg, Gage Taylor, Karina
         Connor
*
*
SCHOOL PARTICIPATION
I RUN FOR PIZZA 5K

Indian Harbour Montessori           9
Ascension Catholic School           3
Manatee Elementary                  3
Holland Elementary                  2
Viera Charter School                2
West Shore                          2
Andersen Elementary                 1
Gemini                              1
McNair Middle School                1
Ocean Breeze                        1
Odessey Charter                     1
Quest                               1
Ralph Williams                      1

Total Participation                28
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites