• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Firecracker 5K Results
FIRECRACKER 5K
July 4th, 2013, 7:00 am Start
Liberty Bell Museum, Melbourne, FL
Race Director: Denise Piercy
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com

OVERALL RESULTS
Place Div/Tot  Div   No.   Name                    Sex Age City, State           Time      Net       Pace  1mile     2mile     
===== ======== ===== ===== ======================= === === ===================== ========= ========= ===== ========= ========= 
    1   1/3    MOVER    48 Peter Clusener          M    36 Melbourne FL            16:00.8   16:00.6  5:10    5:02.8   10:13.0 
    2   2/3    MOVER   776 Joey Castagnaro         M    19 Melbourne FL            16:08.4   16:08.4  5:12    5:03.3   10:22.1 
    3   3/3    MOVER   534 Andrew Cacciatore       M    16 Indialantic FL          16:25.1   16:25.1  5:18    5:09.3   10:30.1 
    4   1/22   M2024  1623 David Boiywo            M    23 Melbourne FL            16:30.8   16:29.5  5:19    5:16.9    9:40.8 
    5   2/22   M2024  1624 Zeke Zauner             M    20 West Melbourne FL       16:41.9   16:40.6  5:23    5:17.2   10:39.1 
    6   3/22   M2024   835 Dillon Mcgee            M    23 Indialantic FL          16:49.8   16:49.7  5:25    5:24.2   10:51.0 
    7   1/47   M3539   160 John Davis              M    35 Melbourne FL            16:52.3   16:52.2  5:26    5:22.4    9:53.3 
    8   1/3    FOVER   554 Kaitlin Donner          F    23 Melbourne FL            16:57.5   16:57.1  5:28    5:23.1   10:51.5 
    9   1/37   M1519  1609 Tristan Kattenberg      M    17 Satellite Beach FL      17:00.5   17:00.4  5:29    5:23.0   10:59.3 
   10   1/24   M1214  1611 Egan Kattenberg         M    14 Satellite Beach FL      17:02.2   17:01.8  5:29    5:28.8   10:04.5 
   11   2/24   M1214   704 Michael Wilson          M    14 Malabar FL              17:07.3   17:06.9  5:31    5:29.1   11:05.5 
   12   3/24   M1214  1610 Trevor Kattenberg       M    14 Satellite Beach FL      17:12.8   17:12.6  5:33    5:28.7   11:05.7 
   13   2/37   M1519   752 Sam Shaffer             M    15 Viera FL                17:21.7   17:21.1  5:36    5:23.0   10:59.7 
   14   1/1    MMAST   128 Shane Streufert         M    41 Viera FL                17:27.0   17:26.8  5:37    5:23.0   10:54.7 
   15   1/43   M4549  1599 David Knauf             M    49 Tallahassee FL          17:38.2   17:37.1  5:41    5:39.6   11:23.0 
   16   1/42   M3034   878 John Rothrock           M    32 Casselberry FL          17:39.4   17:39.3  5:41    5:29.0   10:17.1 
   17   4/22   M2024   773 Kyle Cooke              M    23 Melbourne FL            17:42.6   17:42.1  5:42    5:24.1   11:18.9 
   18   2/42   M3034   657 Mandarin Drummond       M    33 Melbourne FL            17:43.2   17:42.3  5:42    5:40.3   11:27.2 
   19   3/42   M3034    69 Ron Abel                M    30 Satellite Beach FL      17:43.8   17:43.8  5:43    5:38.6   10:24.9 
   20   1/47   M4044    83 Steve Chin              M    44 Satellite Beach FL      17:50.1   17:48.9  5:45    5:45.4   10:31.7 
   21   4/42   M3034   116 Mike Jerue              M    32 Indian Harbour Beach    17:53.5   17:51.4  5:45    5:32.7   11:26.3 
   22   3/37   M1519   798 Zach Braswell           M    15 Rockledge FL            17:55.6   17:55.6  5:47    5:27.4   11:23.4 
   23   2/3    FOVER   154 Jessica Crate           F    27 Melbourne FL            18:01.9   18:01.1  5:48    5:39.8   10:31.1 
   24   3/3    FOVER   155 Angela Cobb             F    29 Melbourne Beach FL      18:18.4   18:17.8  5:54    5:36.0   11:27.5 
   25   1/30   M2529  1645 Peter Kaus              M    29 Tallahassee FL          18:21.4   18:20.2  5:55             11:32.7 
   26   4/37   M1519   536 Jeremy Dean             M    16 Melbourne FL            18:25.9   18:25.2  5:56    5:39.6   10:34.2 
   27   1/68   F2529   158 Beth Mihlebach          F    27 Melbourne FL            18:26.6   18:26.1  5:57    5:43.8   11:41.4 
   28   4/24   M1214   535 John Cacciatore         M    14 Indialantic FL          18:34.0   18:33.4  5:59    5:46.0   11:56.1 
   29   2/30   M2529   146 Nathan Wick             M    27 Rockledge FL            18:35.8   18:33.9  5:59    5:41.7   10:42.6 
   30   3/30   M2529   780 Jason Toney             M    25 Jacksonville FL         18:35.5   18:34.0  5:59    5:41.0   11:45.6 
   31   5/37   M1519  1572 Ben Duckett             M    16 Satellite Beach FL      18:43.3   18:42.6  6:02    5:43.5   10:41.3 
   32   1/38   F1519  1656 Holly Wooley            F    17 Palm Bay FL             18:44.5   18:42.6  6:02    6:01.9   11:00.3 
   33   1/58   M5054    10 Joe Hultgren            M    53 Melbourne FL            18:49.1   18:47.6  6:03    6:05.5   12:15.4 
   34   5/22   M2024  1612 Ross Russell            M    22 Melbourne FL            18:47.7   18:47.7  6:03                     
   35   6/37   M1519  1616 Trent Johnson           M    16 Dacola GA               18:53.5   18:53.5  6:05    5:34.4   11:52.6 
   36   2/43   M4549   163 Chris Loines            M    46 Merritt Island FL       19:03.1   19:00.5  6:08    5:50.0   10:58.8 
   37   2/38   F1519  1622 Christina Hamilton      F    18 Satellite Beach FL      19:10.9   19:09.0  6:10    5:45.1   12:05.6 
   38   7/37   M1519  1662 Logan Cundiff           M    18 Palm Bay FL             19:12.7   19:10.2  6:11    6:02.0   11:15.7 
   39   4/30   M2529     8 Andy Dutra              M    28 Melbourne FL            19:13.8   19:12.2  6:11    6:05.1   12:22.4 
   40   2/47   M3539     4 Jonathan Howse          M    37 West Melbourne FL       19:15.8   19:14.1  6:12    6:05.5   12:15.1 
   41   5/42   M3034   149 Luis Lora               M    31 Winter Park FL          22:27.0   19:17.4  6:13    6:14.7   12:32.3 
   42   8/37   M1519  1654 Daniel Cronin           M    15 Melbourne Beach FL      19:24.3   19:23.2  6:15    5:48.9   12:08.6 
   43   1/70   F3539   164 Melissa Taylor          F    35 Indian Harbour Beach    19:26.1   19:23.9  6:15    6:13.9   12:30.9 
   44   6/42   M3034  1620 Greg Reverdiau          M    31 Palm Bay FL             19:28.4   19:26.6  6:16    6:13.2   11:24.2 
   45   3/38   F1519   217 Kaitlyn Campo           F    18 Orlando FL              19:28.6   19:27.4  6:16    5:55.0   12:19.9 
   46   9/37   M1519   640 Michael Groppel         M    16 Viera FL                19:33.7   19:32.8  6:18    5:56.8   11:18.8 
   47  10/37   M1519   843 Jefferson Packer        M    18 Satellite Beach FL      19:39.2   19:37.5  6:19    5:50.9   12:22.0 
   48   3/47   M3539    61 Richard Davis           M    39 Cocoa FL                19:41.0   19:37.8  6:20    6:03.2   12:21.6 
   49  11/37   M1519   480 Samuel Flemming         M    17 Titusville FL           19:48.5   19:47.7  6:23    5:42.5   12:24.0 
   50   4/47   M3539   185 Joel Fenlason           M    39 Patrick Afb FL          19:55.8   19:50.0  6:24    6:26.8   12:52.1 
   51   5/47   M3539  1673 Thaddeus Austin         M    36 FL                      19:53.2   19:51.6  6:24    6:12.9   12:39.1 
   52   2/58   M5054   922 Art Anderson            M    53 Melbourne FL            19:54.9   19:52.9  6:24    6:15.7   11:39.1 
   53   7/42   M3034   137 Jeremy Tucci            M    32 Titusville FL           19:56.4   19:53.0  6:24    6:20.8   12:51.3 
   54  12/37   M1519   606 Juan Parry              M    16 Satellite Beach FL      19:55.7   19:53.2  6:25    6:11.0   12:51.6 
   55   2/47   M4044   117 Harry Prosser           M    44 Rockledge FL            19:59.4   19:55.6  6:25    6:29.8   11:51.9 
   56   8/42   M3034    82 Tom Wiedenbauer         M    30 Melbourne FL            20:01.2   19:58.0  6:26    6:21.1   11:41.0 
   57   2/70   F3539    89 Julie Hannah            F    39 Melbourne FL            20:01.6   19:59.1  6:26    6:25.0   11:43.9 
   58   3/58   M5054    36 Doug Nichols            M    50 Melbourne FL            20:03.4   20:00.6  6:27    6:14.5   11:36.6 
   59   9/42   M3034   685 Ryan Boroff             M    33 Palm Bay FL             20:06.2   20:03.3  6:28    6:34.5   13:05.9 
   60  13/37   M1519  1615 McClure Collin          M    17 Satellite Beach FL      20:07.3   20:04.0  6:28    5:58.6   12:38.3 
   61   5/30   M2529   486 John Austin             M    29 Cocoa Beach FL          20:09.1   20:04.1  6:28    6:34.5   11:56.9 
   62  10/42   M3034   984 Sean Mcconnell          M    31 Melbourne FL            20:07.9   20:05.5  6:28    6:23.4   11:41.7 
   63   3/43   M4549   750 James Shaffer           M    46 Viera FL                20:24.6   20:21.3  6:34    6:25.1   13:06.6 
   64  11/42   M3034  1598 Edward Struckel         M    33 Satellite Beach FL      20:35.6   20:25.1  6:35    6:32.6   11:51.9 
   65   3/47   M4044    13 Jim Schaeffer           M    42 Melbourne FL            20:31.7   20:27.2  6:35    6:29.8   13:05.9 
   66   1/33   M0911   689 Matthew Zuhlke          M    11 Indian Harbour Beach    20:35.9   20:32.3  6:37    6:16.7   13:03.1 
   67   1/26   M5559   141 Matt Mahoney            M    57 Melbourne FL            20:42.5   20:39.9  6:40    6:29.9   13:19.0 
   68  14/37   M1519   167 Preston Skinner         M    18 Melbourne FL            20:43.6   20:40.6  6:40    6:08.2   13:14.6 
   69   1/1    FMAST    72 Cathy Friedel           F    49 Satellite Beach FL      20:47.7   20:44.0  6:41    6:35.1   12:08.0 
   70   6/30   M2529   319 Michael Howley          M    25 Melbourne FL            20:51.2   20:44.9  6:41    6:33.8   11:58.1 
   71   2/68   F2529   157 Dina Viselli            F    28 Satellite Beach FL      20:52.7   20:46.3  6:42    6:25.9   13:14.2 
   72   4/58   M5054   589 Randy Dowdy             M    50 Melbourne FL            20:51.5   20:48.1  6:42    6:28.4   11:57.3 
   73   7/30   M2529   382 Rory Allen              M    25 Satellite Beach FL      21:05.9   21:04.2  6:47    6:34.0   13:27.7 
   74  12/42   M3034   135 Andrew Menschner        M    34 Melbourne FL            21:09.8   21:05.7  6:48    6:26.7   13:12.8 
   75   5/58   M5054   586 Jeff Cook               M    53 Indian Harbour Beach    21:10.7   21:07.8  6:49    6:33.1   13:29.8 
   76   1/71   F4044     5 Tracy Dutra             F    40 Melbourne FL            21:15.5   21:11.5  6:50    6:45.8   13:42.1 
   77   6/22   M2024   119 Wade Dauberman          M    23 Melbourne FL            21:18.9   21:15.3  6:51    6:32.3   12:19.6 
   78   4/47   M4044   150 Ron Ritter              M    41 Viera FL                21:20.1   21:16.1  6:51    6:42.6   13:42.0 
   79   4/43   M4549    91 Dave Hernandez          M    49 Palm Bay FL             21:24.5   21:20.5  6:53    6:48.2   13:53.3 
   80  13/42   M3034   550 Nate Lockwood           M    31 Satellite Beach FL      21:31.0   21:25.3  6:54    6:38.2   13:35.1 
   81  15/37   M1519  1608 Christopher Whitson     M    18 Indian Harbour Beach    21:29.2   21:26.4  6:55    6:00.1   11:54.1 
   82   1/18   F1214   639 Marie Groppel           F    12 Viera FL                21:34.8   21:31.3  6:56    6:43.1   13:41.4 
   83   5/47   M4044   122 Ron Roff                M    42 Palm Bay FL             21:38.0   21:31.5  6:56    6:54.1   13:54.3 
   84   1/60   F4549   924 Robin Hernandez         F    47 Palm Bay FL             21:35.8   21:31.7  6:56    6:41.6   13:42.3 
   85  14/42   M3034   229 Luke Alexander          M    31 Palm Bay FL             21:40.3   21:33.1  6:57    6:41.3   12:29.5 
   86   6/47   M4044   739 Sean Klingler           M    44 Indialantic FL          21:40.0   21:34.2  6:57    6:47.6   13:52.1 
   87  15/42   M3034   261 Jerry Brown             M    30 Cocoa Beach FL          21:43.6   21:40.4  6:59    6:35.5   13:33.2 
   88  16/37   M1519   991 Christian Strock        M    16 Melbourne Beach FL      21:44.0   21:40.7  6:59    6:24.6   13:31.8 
   89   8/30   M2529    78 Eric Striegel           M    26 Rockledge FL            21:56.1   21:43.7  7:00    7:08.9   14:08.8 
   90   2/60   F4549   327 Susie Meltzer           F    49 Melbourne FL            21:49.7   21:45.4  7:01    6:38.0   13:48.9 
   91   5/24   M1214   153 Tucker Espling          M    13 Viera FL                21:54.8   21:49.8  7:02    6:30.3   13:40.7 
   92   6/47   M3539    74 Mike Acosta             M    35 Viera FL                21:55.1   21:51.0  7:02    6:55.9   14:06.5 
   93   1/6    F6569    39 Anne Dockery            F    65 Melbourne Beach FL      22:02.2   21:57.8  7:05    6:42.2   13:51.0 
   94   7/47   M4044  1647 Joe Lento               M    43 Cocoa Beach FL          22:03.9   21:58.2  7:05    6:32.1   12:32.5 
   95   7/22   M2024   890 Kris Wallace            M    23 Patrick Afb FL          22:06.0   21:58.8  7:05    6:43.5   12:35.9 
   96   4/38   F1519  1606 Molly Delaney           F    17 Melbourne FL            22:10.4   21:59.4  7:05    7:32.1   14:37.4 
   97   2/18   F1214   936 Jordan Michaels         F    12 Merritt Island FL       22:06.7   22:00.8  7:06    6:48.4   12:49.8 
   98   6/58   M5054   441 Keith Kowalske          M    53 Melbourne FL            22:09.2   22:03.9  7:07    6:50.2   14:08.2 
   99   3/60   F4549   209 Dr Tina Kraver          F    46 Merritt Island FL       22:10.6   22:05.9  7:07    6:51.7   14:08.7 
  100   9/30   M2529   931 Robert Reed             M    29 Melbourne FL            22:18.3   22:09.4  7:08    6:56.7   14:06.0 
  101  17/37   M1519   833 Michael Brennan         M    17 Palm Bay FL             22:16.4   22:11.1  7:09    6:30.5   13:39.3 
  102  16/42   M3034  1597 Kevin Charles           M    32 Cocoa Beach FL          22:24.1   22:11.8  7:09    7:11.7   14:18.9 
  103   7/47   M3539  1596 Dundrae Lakes           M    39 Patrick Afb FL          22:26.7   22:13.1  7:10    6:42.5   13:55.7 
  104   8/47   M4044   368 Keith Hamelin           M    43 Indian Harbour Beach    22:24.5   22:19.3  7:12    6:55.0   14:12.2 
  105   6/24   M1214   840 Emilio Zipf             M    13 Melbourne FL            22:31.0   22:23.0  7:13    7:08.2   14:13.7 
  106   7/58   M5054   337 Ralph Jackson           M    50 Mason OH                22:35.3   22:24.1  7:13    7:23.5   13:14.5 
  107  10/30   M2529   677 Stefan Williams         M    25 Palm Bay FL             22:42.4   22:25.7  7:14    7:00.3   14:26.8 
  108   3/70   F3539    40 Felicity Cunningham     F    39 Viera FL                22:31.7   22:26.2  7:14    7:09.1   14:32.9 
  109   2/71   F4044   556 Kristina Horn           F    40 Palm Bay FL             22:36.1   22:31.3  7:15    6:54.6   14:18.8 
  110   1/58   F5054   369 Lisa Saturday           F    52 Palm Bay FL             22:38.2   22:33.2  7:16    6:58.7   13:01.2 
  111   5/43   M4549   188 Shawn Wilson            M    47 Palm Bay FL             22:40.6   22:33.3  7:16    6:58.5   14:19.3 
  112   5/38   F1519   465 Sarah Leary             F    18 Melbourne FL            22:45.3   22:34.1  7:16    7:31.9   13:27.4 
  113   1/70   F3034  1638 Jackie Schmoll          F    33 Melbourne FL            22:46.5   22:37.8  7:18    7:02.0   14:27.2 
  114  18/37   M1519   108 Thomas O'connor         M    17 Melbourne FL            22:46.6   22:39.3  7:18    7:05.4   14:21.9 
  115   1/12   M6569    71 David Grant             M    66 Viera FL                22:46.1   22:39.7  7:18    7:05.6   14:23.5 
  116   3/71   F4044    92 Betsy Butler            F    44 Indian Harbour Beach    22:48.4   22:39.9  7:18    7:19.6   13:20.6 
  117   4/70   F3539    23 Lisa Petrillo           F    39 Melbourne FL            22:49.3   22:40.5  7:18    7:20.7   14:46.0 
  118  17/42   M3034  1587 Timothy Woodson         M    31 Melbourne FL            22:47.9   22:40.8  7:18    6:47.1   13:03.3 
  119   2/33   M0911   207 Joshua Kraver           M    10 Merritt Island FL       22:50.5   22:41.8  7:19    7:01.3   13:07.7 
  120   1/37   F2024   988 Alicia Wallace          F    24 Melbourne FL            22:52.7   22:43.9  7:19    6:48.7   14:10.5 
  121   5/70   F3539   792 Ann Ehler               F    39 Viera FL                22:54.1   22:44.1  7:20    7:29.9   13:36.8 
  122   3/18   F1214   925 Sydney Friedel          F    12 Satellite Beach FL      22:51.0   22:45.7  7:20    7:05.7   13:18.3 
  123   2/70   F3034   981 Anna Zyska              F    34 Melbourne FL            22:52.2   22:46.5  7:20    6:52.6   12:54.5 
  124   2/37   F2024  1614 Briana Fugere           F    22 Melbourne FL            22:51.7   22:46.8  7:20    6:49.5   14:32.3 
  125   6/43   M4549   904 Raymond Stone           M    48 Melbourne FL            22:57.9   22:48.4  7:21    6:50.2   14:20.6 
  126   2/58   F5054    42 Lori Kruger             F    51 Indialantic FL          23:00.2   22:49.4  7:21    7:20.1   14:46.1 
  127   1/22   M6064  1633 Wolfgang Jensen         M    62 Indialantic FL          22:56.6   22:50.2  7:21    7:08.6   14:33.9 
  128   2/26   M5559   504 Ralph Miller            M    57 Melbourne FL            22:58.7   22:52.1  7:22    7:14.3   14:42.1 
  129   4/60   F4549   296 Christine Kennedy       F    47 Mims FL                 23:00.9   22:52.3  7:22    7:20.6   14:37.5 
  130   6/70   F3539    47 Kati Craig              F    39 Rockledge FL            23:03.7   22:55.1  7:23    7:11.4   14:34.5 
  131   9/47   M4044   920 Jon Boyles              M    44 Grant FL                23:06.1   22:56.0  7:23    7:18.0   14:46.1 
  132   8/58   M5054   389 Lance Haskins           M    50 Rockledge FL            23:08.1   22:56.4  7:23    7:34.5   15:03.9 
  133   8/22   M2024   159 Mark Mihlebach          M    24 Melbourne Beach FL      23:00.4   22:56.6  7:24    6:51.3   14:30.3 
  134   6/38   F1519   928 Anggie Alfonso          F    18 Indian Harbour Beach    23:00.3   22:56.7  7:24    6:51.7   14:31.6 
  135   2/22   M6064    58 Bud Timmons             M    62 Cocoa FL                23:07.8   23:01.8  7:25    7:07.0   14:39.6 
  136   8/47   M3539   455 James Krupp             M    38 Cocoa FL                23:06.9   23:02.6  7:25    7:02.5   14:39.6 
  137   9/47   M3539    93 Sam Amundsen            M    39 Merritt Island FL       23:18.6   23:02.8  7:26    7:29.3   14:54.1 
  138   3/58   F5054   447 Cindy Mcdowell          F    52 Cape Girardeau MO       23:13.1   23:03.1  7:26    7:15.5   14:42.8 
  139  18/42   M3034   834 Scott Murdoch           M    33 Palm Bay FL             23:14.6   23:04.2  7:26    7:18.7   13:34.7 
  140   4/71   F4044   131 Brittany Struefert      F    40 Viera FL                23:14.5   23:04.7  7:26    7:32.3   13:44.2 
  141  10/47   M3539   136 Gary Postlethwait       M    35 Satellite Beach FL      23:29.6   23:11.6  7:28    7:13.9   14:28.4 
  142   7/38   F1519  1607 Dana Lobmeyer           F    18 Melbourne FL            23:25.1   23:13.9  7:29    7:32.1   13:32.5 
  143   5/60   F4549   230 Marie Thomas            F    48 Rockledge FL            23:23.4   23:13.9  7:29    7:32.9   15:03.1 
  144  19/42   M3034   952 Matt Mckee              M    30 Palm Bay FL             23:27.2   23:14.8  7:29    7:17.6   13:18.8 
  145   7/43   M4549   899 Steven Shenbaum         M    45 Melbourne FL            23:22.8   23:15.2  7:30    7:28.7   14:59.0 
  146  11/47   M3539   541 John Fuller             M    37 Viera FL                23:26.5   23:17.7  7:30    7:33.0   14:58.3 
  147  20/42   M3034   727 Joshua Maitlen          M    33 Rockledge FL            23:31.0   23:18.4  7:31    7:17.1   14:43.6 
  148   3/68   F2529   379 Megan Miller            F    28 Cocoa FL                23:44.8   23:20.1  7:31    7:48.2   15:11.5 
  149   3/37   F2024   422 Julia Nagy              F    22 Viera FL                23:28.9   23:22.1  7:32    7:14.0   14:53.4 
  150  10/47   M4044    35 Scott Larson            M    41 Melbourne FL            23:41.8   23:23.1  7:32    7:44.3   15:14.2 
  151  21/42   M3034  1576 Tim Mace                M    30 Vero Beach FL           23:32.2   23:24.5  7:33    7:26.5   15:10.2 
  152  22/42   M3034   360 Bryce Harrington        M    32 Merritt Island FL       23:37.5   23:25.9  7:33    7:42.3   15:14.2 
  153   4/58   F5054   191 Midori Wiles            F    52 Melbourne FL            23:34.9   23:27.0  7:33    7:22.3   14:49.1 
  154  11/30   M2529   529 Robert Buckholtz        M    27 Indialantic FL          23:37.0   23:30.8  7:35    6:58.0   14:55.4 
  155  11/47   M4044   450 Frank Hosey             M    43 Melbourne FL            23:46.0   23:35.2  7:36    7:30.3   15:09.1 
  156   8/43   M4549   127 Nick Spurlock           M    49 Satellite Beach FL      23:46.7   23:39.1  7:37    7:10.6   14:48.8 
  157   1/15   F0911   636 Sydney Copeland         F    11 Melbourne FL            23:52.1   23:44.0  7:39    7:01.9   14:34.0 
  158  12/47   M4044   708 Robert Mcdaniels        M    42 Cumming GA              24:15.1   23:44.4  7:39    7:31.7   15:25.2 
  159  13/47   M4044   437 Steve Hinkle            M    42 Satellite Beach FL      23:54.0   23:44.7  7:39    7:28.7   14:59.3 
  160   7/70   F3539   192 Julie Elliott           F    36 Acworth GA              23:53.3   23:44.8  7:39    7:23.3   15:08.4 
  161   4/18   F1214   809 Tara Morgan             F    12 Palm Bay FL             23:52.6   23:46.4  7:40    7:07.8   14:46.0 
  162   8/70   F3539   656 Tiffany Wagner          F    37 Indian Harbour Beach    23:55.3   23:46.9  7:40    7:03.5   13:22.0 
  163   9/43   M4549   271 Raul Perez              M    47 Melbourne FL            24:01.8   23:47.2  7:40    7:32.8   15:19.3 
  164   2/15   F0911   206 Kaylee Kraver           F    09 Merritt Island FL       23:59.5   23:49.7  7:41    7:10.0   15:02.9 
  165   5/71   F4044   147 Charlotte McClure       F    41 Rockledge FL            23:59.3   23:50.0  7:41    7:33.2   15:09.3 
  166   6/71   F4044   729 Jennifer Mullins        F    41 Palm Bay FL             24:03.7   23:50.3  7:41    7:30.2   13:43.3 
  167  23/42   M3034    81 Timothy McGee           M    31 Palm Bay FL             24:00.4   23:52.6  7:42    7:06.2   15:06.9 
  168   9/22   M2024   730 Andres Chavac           M    23 Cocoa FL                24:09.1   23:55.5  7:43    7:25.9   15:09.3 
  169  12/30   M2529   140 Robert Fritz            M    25 Melbourne FL            24:10.2   23:59.7  7:44    7:19.0   15:21.1 
  170   6/60   F4549   399 Michelle Byrd           F    46 Merritt Island FL       24:17.7   24:02.6  7:45    7:16.4   13:21.6 
  171   3/22   M6064   568 John Farner             M    60 Palm Bay FL             25:03.1   24:02.7  7:45    7:38.6   15:22.4 
  172   3/26   M5559    70 Sal Farino              M    57 Cape Canaveral FL       24:23.0   24:03.0  7:45    7:52.9   15:35.2 
  173   9/58   M5054    43 Scott Hoots             M    50 Orlando FL              24:20.4   24:03.4  7:45    7:58.8   15:47.2 
  174   2/12   M6569   706 Ron Duff                M    68 Cape Girardeau MO       24:21.4   24:10.9  7:47    7:54.2   15:53.9 
  175  10/58   M5054   220 Joseph Boudro           M    51 Palm Bay FL             24:31.9   24:16.5  7:49    7:34.2   15:17.5 
  176  10/43   M4549   456 Chuck Mathews           M    49 Palm Bay FL             24:27.8   24:16.9  7:49    7:32.8   15:31.4 
  177   3/70   F3034   777 Krista Branan           F    33 Melbourne FL            24:28.7   24:19.2  7:50    7:12.3   13:40.6 
  178   5/58   F5054   330 Debra Johansen          F    51 Indian Harbour Beach    24:37.2   24:26.4  7:52    7:46.9   15:46.1 
  179   1/34   F5559    54 Janet Erlacher          F    55 Melbourne FL            24:41.1   24:30.2  7:54    7:31.8   15:25.0 
  180  11/58   M5054   958 Sam Boydstun            M    53 Rockledge FL            24:39.8   24:30.8  7:54    7:21.8   15:15.4 
  181   4/26   M5559   233 Alan King               M    59 Melbourne FL            24:47.6   24:32.3  7:54    7:58.6   15:51.4 
  182  14/47   M4044   797 Jeff Braswell           M    43 Rockledge FL            24:44.1   24:33.9  7:55    7:35.8   14:19.5 
  183  13/30   M2529   965 Luke Wayne              M    25 Orlando FL              24:49.2   24:34.3  7:55    8:00.7   15:51.2 
  184   7/24   M1214    80 Joseph Tierney          M    13 West Melbourne FL       24:40.9   24:35.3  7:55    6:59.4   14:37.6 
  185  12/47   M3539   111 Sebastian Aravena       M    36 Melbourne FL            24:51.2   24:38.2  7:56    7:30.3   15:22.4 
  186  14/30   M2529   234 Doug Cline              M    27 Palm Bay FL             26:27.5   24:38.5  7:56    7:25.2   15:35.7 
  187   8/24   M1214   740 Mitchell Klingler       M    14 Indialantic FL          24:51.7   24:38.9  7:56    7:55.4   14:37.9 
  188  13/47   M3539   911 James Knox              M    35 Melbourne FL            25:03.8   24:40.9  7:57    8:08.5   14:42.5 
  189  12/58   M5054   208 Gregg Kraver            M    50 Merritt Island FL       25:02.3   24:41.0  7:57    8:11.9   16:16.3 
  190  15/47   M4044   513 Pearce Vasquez          M    41 Viera FL                25:00.4   24:43.5  7:58    7:38.8   15:42.0 
  191  13/58   M5054  1663 Kevin James             M    52 Palm Bay FL             25:00.0   24:44.0  7:58    7:54.1   15:56.9 
  192   4/70   F3034   494 Charlotte Walters       F    33 Rockledge FL            24:54.9   24:46.2  7:59    7:31.9   15:43.2 
  193   5/70   F3034   546 Kayla Wildenthaler      F    31 Indian Harbour Beach    25:04.6   24:47.0  7:59    7:51.2   15:50.9 
  194  24/42   M3034   405 Anthony Gonzalez        M    33 Melbourne FL            25:31.7   24:47.5  7:59    7:44.0   15:46.0 
  195  15/30   M2529   888 Stuart Wilson           M    26 Indialantic FL          24:57.5   24:48.2  8:00    7:32.1   15:32.1 
  196   6/70   F3034   929 Jennifer Lombroia       F    34 Melbourne FL            25:05.5   24:48.4  8:00    7:56.9   15:55.0 
  197   4/68   F2529    46 Catherine Woodson       F    27 Melbourne FL            25:04.1   24:50.9  8:00    8:13.9   16:15.2 
  198   7/71   F4044   367 Lisa Hamelin            F    42 Indian Harbour Beach    24:57.8   24:52.8  8:01    7:40.3   15:55.8 
  199   3/12   M6569    67 Gary Castner            M    67 Melbourne FL            25:02.4   24:54.3  8:01    7:41.0   15:49.6 
  200  14/58   M5054   576 Geoffrey Mitskevich     M    50 Rockledge FL            25:27.0   24:55.2  8:02    8:02.9   16:09.1 
  201  14/47   M3539   132 Ernest Chapman          M    39 Merritt Island FL       25:31.1   24:55.7  8:02    8:25.2   16:18.2 
  202   1/15   M0108   581 Adrian Delia            M    08 Indialantic FL          25:03.2   24:58.0  8:03    7:49.4   14:38.2 
  203  16/47   M4044   598 Todd Grubbs             M    43 Melbourne FL            25:11.0   24:58.8  8:03    7:38.1   15:33.3 
  204   7/60   F4549   518 Renee White             F    46 Malabar FL              25:20.6   25:01.4  8:04    8:19.6   16:19.7 
  205  15/58   M5054   448 Terry Mcdowell          M    54 Cape Girardeau MO       25:30.7   25:04.5  8:05    8:24.1   16:35.7 
  206   8/60   F4549   118 Kimberly Prosser        F    45 Rockledge FL            25:25.4   25:07.6  8:06    8:14.7   16:23.6 
  207   5/18   F1214   778 Laura Bell              F    14 Indialantic FL          25:22.8   25:08.9  8:06    8:03.4   16:13.3 
  208   7/70   F3034    18 Jessica Wiedenbauer     F    30 Melbourne FL            25:40.6   25:09.3  8:06    8:11.1   16:07.0 
  209   5/26   M5559   719 Carl Davison            M    55 Melbourne FL            25:20.4   25:10.5  8:07    8:01.5   16:07.0 
  210   8/38   F1519   393 Tiffany Mensch          F    17 Palm Bay FL             25:13.3   25:11.1  8:07    7:11.7   14:09.3 
  211  16/30   M2529   651 Ryan Doerr              M    29 Melbourne FL            25:32.5   25:15.5  8:08    7:56.0   14:43.7 
  212   8/71   F4044    16 Michelle Smurl          F    44 Cocoa FL                25:31.9   25:15.9  8:08    8:11.6   16:26.6 
  213  10/22   M2024   260 Kyle Palgut             M    24 Palm Bay FL             25:39.1   25:16.4  8:09    8:12.6   16:23.1 
  214   9/71   F4044   940 Gina Rall               F    42 Merritt Island FL       25:26.3   25:16.7  8:09    8:14.8   16:29.0 
  215  17/47   M4044   562 Clifford Graham         M    43 Melbourne FL            25:29.2   25:17.7  8:09    7:25.8   14:16.9 
  216   4/22   M6064   397 Teen Sum                M    64 Palm Bay FL             25:35.8   25:18.1  8:09    8:14.9   16:25.2 
  217  17/30   M2529  1646 Mark Kaus               M    27 Houston TX              25:34.8   25:21.9  8:10    7:56.3   16:17.8 
  218   5/68   F2529   426 Amy Johnson             F    29 Melbourne FL            25:35.0   25:22.4  8:10    8:04.3   16:14.3 
  219  16/58   M5054  1661 Lew Schwartz            M    50 Melbourne FL            25:35.1   25:23.5  8:11    7:58.3   16:22.3 
  220  11/22   M2024   548 Jose Chavac             M    23 Cocoa FL                25:37.5   25:23.6  8:11    7:26.2   15:27.6 
  221  17/58   M5054   742 Chris Bainbridge        M    50 Titusville FL           25:41.9   25:23.9  8:11    8:14.6   16:23.7 
  222   4/37   F2024   259 Mariely Palgut          F    24 Palm Bay FL             25:47.5   25:26.7  8:12    8:16.0   16:36.8 
  223   9/70   F3539   793 Amy Limonta             F    37 Rockledge FL            25:37.1   25:26.9  8:12    7:31.0   16:02.7 
  224   4/12   M6569    66 Ray Brown               M    65 Melbourne FL            25:36.8   25:28.6  8:13    7:55.4   16:10.0 
  225  10/70   F3539   866 Angela Coram            F    35 Palm Bay FL             25:37.7   25:31.2  8:13    7:52.5   16:21.4 
  226  19/37   M1519   325 Bryan Lalonde           M    16 Melbourne FL            26:02.2   25:31.9  8:14    7:51.5   15:50.8 
  227  18/47   M4044   323 Bryan Lalonde           M    42 Melbourne FL            26:02.2   25:32.8  8:14    8:11.5   16:22.5 
  228  19/47   M4044   723 Jason Heddings          M    40 Indialantic FL          25:49.1   25:34.6  8:14    7:48.7   16:03.4 
  229   5/22   M6064   454 Abe Oros                M    60 Palm Bay FL             25:46.7   25:36.1  8:15    7:49.4   14:35.8 
  230   6/58   F5054   955 Susan Reed              F    50 Indialantic FL          26:00.1   25:36.7  8:15    8:27.4   16:44.5 
  231  10/71   F4044   485 Lourdes Cox             F    43 Palm Bay FL             26:10.6   25:37.4  8:15    8:17.7   16:32.4 
  232   3/33   M0911   288 Caleb Burnett           M    10 Patrick Afb FL          25:50.5   25:37.6  8:15    7:58.6   14:48.3 
  233   9/38   F1519   765 Danielle Mowry          F    19 Merritt Island FL       25:44.8   25:37.7  8:15    7:34.8   16:05.0 
  234  18/58   M5054   804 Daniel Kenison          M    51 Indiana Harbor Beach    25:53.9   25:39.3  8:16    7:52.3   16:07.0 
  235   6/68   F2529  1660 Rebecca Skillen         F    26 Indian Harbour Beach    25:56.3   25:39.4  8:16    8:04.0   16:25.5 
  236   7/68   F2529   966 Lauri Mcgee             F    29 Melbourne FL            25:55.2   25:40.4  8:16    7:35.2   16:06.6 
  237  15/47   M3539   292 Charlie Fuller          M    35 Apex NC                 26:05.0   25:45.9  8:18    8:31.8   15:16.1 
  238   8/70   F3034    88 Rene Dunne              F    32 Palm Bay FL             26:01.5   25:46.1  8:18    8:07.6   16:34.3 
  239  11/70   F3539   324 Abigail Lalonde         F    38 Melbourne FL            26:14.8   25:47.0  8:18    8:10.9   16:24.4 
  240   2/15   M0108   909 Charley Pavlick         M    08 Melbourne FL            25:53.3   25:48.5  8:19    7:31.2   16:11.1 
  241  16/47   M3539   434 Joseph Pizzuto          M    37 Grant FL                26:15.1   25:51.2  8:20    8:16.9   16:37.0 
  242  17/47   M3539   967 Kurt Durette            M    39 Cocoa FL                26:25.8   25:55.1  8:21    8:05.7   16:15.7 
  243  18/30   M2529   482 Peter Dendulk           M    26 Indialantic FL          26:14.6   25:58.6  8:22    7:51.5   16:19.1 
  244   5/12   M6569  1627 Michael Zeitfuss        M    69 Satellite Beach FL      26:21.8   26:01.2  8:23    8:17.4   16:49.6 
  245  19/58   M5054   705 Steve Wilson            M    53 Malabar FL              26:22.7   26:04.6  8:24    8:25.2   16:48.6 
  246  19/30   M2529   197 Steven Delgrosso        M    27 Palm Bay FL             26:31.6   26:04.8  8:24    8:34.3   16:49.1 
  247  18/47   M3539     2 Les Dunne               M    37 Palm Bay FL             26:29.2   26:13.1  8:27    8:26.4   16:57.1 
  248  12/22   M2024   864 Christopher Sorensen    M    24 Melbourne FL            26:23.2   26:13.3  8:27    7:09.5   15:26.3 
  249   3/15   M0108   120 Jackson Parks           M    08 Rockledge FL            26:20.8   26:15.2  8:27    7:48.8   16:17.6 
  250   6/12   M6569   385 Ron Getska              M    65 Rockledge FL            26:28.2   26:16.1  8:28    8:19.0   16:52.6 
  251  20/30   M2529   733 Jacob Sims              M    25 Winter Park FL          26:43.5   26:16.2  8:28    8:10.2   16:41.6 
  252   6/18   F1214   696 Madeleine Mccluskey     F    13 Melbourne FL            26:39.9   26:17.6  8:28    7:59.5   16:33.1 
  253  20/58   M5054   404 Eric Fowler             M    53 Melbourne FL            26:28.4   26:18.6  8:29    8:00.2   16:40.3 
  254  10/38   F1519   190 Christina Kidd          F    15 Palm Bay FL             26:26.7   26:20.6  8:29    7:12.9   16:12.3 
  255  11/38   F1519   842 Victoria Packer         F    17 Indialantic FL          26:33.6   26:22.8  8:30    7:54.4   16:36.8 
  256  20/37   M1519   959 William Boydstun        M    15 Rockledge FL            26:34.1   26:24.1  8:30    7:32.1   16:18.9 
  257  19/47   M3539   272 Myron Taylor            M    38 Rockledge FL            29:54.9   26:24.8  8:31    8:18.6   16:58.8 
  258   8/68   F2529   380 Stephanie Johnson       F    29 Cocoa FL                26:50.0   26:24.9  8:31    8:07.6   16:26.1 
  259  20/47   M4044   832 Tom Wright              M    43 Melbourne FL            26:44.6   26:26.6  8:31    8:28.6   17:00.6 
  260  21/47   M4044   595 Richard Champalbert     M    41 Melbourne FL            26:54.0   26:27.1  8:31    9:00.5   17:32.5 
  261   9/68   F2529   528 Chelsea Buckholtz       F    26 Indialantic FL          26:34.0   26:28.0  8:32    8:07.1   16:54.2 
  262  21/37   M1519   196 Mike Ellison            M    17 Melbourne FL            26:56.3   26:29.0  8:32    9:00.0   16:03.8 
  263  12/38   F1519   951 Hannah Keats            F    15 Indialantic FL          26:39.5   26:30.0  8:32    8:01.2   16:52.1 
  264   9/70   F3034   297 Nichole Creque          F    33 West Melbourne FL       26:50.7   26:31.2  8:33    7:58.8   16:40.4 
  265  21/58   M5054   144 Charles Eccleston       M    51 Melbourne FL            26:59.3   26:34.1  8:34    8:44.3   17:16.9 
  266   9/60   F4549   151 Jo-Anne Boland          F    46 Melbourne FL            26:56.6   26:35.4  8:34    8:45.2   17:33.7 
  267  22/58   M5054   400 Dan Flynn               M    51 Merritt Island FL       26:54.5   26:40.1  8:35    8:14.5   16:50.2 
  268  23/58   M5054   333 Charlie Hughes          M    53 Melbourne FL            28:17.8   26:40.2  8:36    8:47.2   17:19.7 
  269  21/30   M2529   204 Wesley Mccormick        M    27 West Melbourne FL       27:15.9   26:46.1  8:37    8:38.3   17:18.3 
  270   5/37   F2024  1659 Kelsey Clayton          F    23 Allenwood NJ            27:04.2   26:46.8  8:38    8:42.0   15:43.0 
  271  11/43   M4549   642 James Braun             M    47 Palm Bay FL             27:20.1   26:51.6  8:39    8:36.7   17:21.0 
  272  20/47   M3539   420 Juan Aguilar            M    37 Palm Bay FL             27:13.9   26:52.9  8:40    8:55.2   18:13.2 
  273  11/71   F4044   457 Michelle Toppi          F    43 Melbourne FL            27:11.2   26:53.5  8:40    8:23.2   17:15.4 
  274  25/42   M3034   592 Ryan Bond               M    31 Rockledge FL            27:28.9   26:56.3  8:41    8:22.9   15:39.1 
  275  12/43   M4549   182 Marty Cassetta          M    47 Grant FL                27:07.4   26:57.8  8:41    7:47.1   16:41.5 
  276  10/68   F2529   930 April Reed              F    26 Melbourne FL            27:17.8   26:59.4  8:42    8:10.5   15:22.3 
  277  13/43   M4549   754 Larry Miller            M    46 Melbourne FL            27:05.4   27:00.2  8:42    7:39.8   16:49.5 
  278  22/47   M4044  1641 Jason Unrath            M    40 Palm Bay FL             27:35.7   27:02.6  8:43    8:26.4   17:12.1 
  279  26/42   M3034   418 Jesus Seda              M    30 Palm Bay FL             27:58.1   27:03.4  8:43    8:05.6   17:03.2 
  280  11/68   F2529   212 Robin Laverentz         F    25 Indian Harbour Beach    27:28.2   27:03.4  8:43    8:30.0   17:19.4 
  281   2/34   F5559   215 Rhonda Mayo             F    57 Indian Harbour Beach    27:44.0   27:04.3  8:43    8:16.5   17:12.5 
  282  10/70   F3034   130 Patti Hatcher           F    30 Palm Bay FL             27:35.0   27:06.9  8:44    8:55.3   17:35.8 
  283  27/42   M3034   129 Phil Hatcher            M    32 Palm Bay FL             27:35.9   27:07.0  8:44    8:55.2   17:34.8 
  284   7/58   F5054   914 Christy Zieres          F    53 Merritt Island FL       27:22.3   27:07.5  8:44    8:35.8   17:27.3 
  285  23/47   M4044   615 Steve Leonard           M    41 Rockledge FL            27:31.0   27:08.8  8:45    8:36.6   17:16.7 
  286   8/58   F5054   496 Jeanette Hackler        F    51 Franklin TN             27:34.9   27:09.0  8:45    8:28.5   17:14.8 
  287  12/68   F2529   964 Meg Gaffney             F    27 Orlando FL              27:25.4   27:10.0  8:45    8:23.3   17:19.5 
  288  22/37   M1519   659 James Oskam             M    19 Palm Bay FL             27:32.0   27:10.7  8:45    8:28.8   17:02.5 
  289  14/43   M4549   502 Michael Roeper          M    47 Melbourne FL            28:29.5   27:13.6  8:46    8:50.9   17:40.3 
  290  22/30   M2529   735 Michael Jahosky         M    27 Winter Park FL          27:41.9   27:13.8  8:46    8:39.4   17:20.4 
  291   9/24   M1214   789 Drane Garven            M    12 Concord NC              27:28.4   27:14.4  8:47    7:46.5   16:48.2 
  292   7/18   F1214   977 Lucia Carcieri          F    12 Satellite Beach FL      27:51.0   27:14.5  8:47    8:42.4   17:25.7 
  293  13/68   F2529   728 Alicia Miller           F    25 Melbourne FL            27:38.9   27:14.7  8:47    8:45.5   15:56.9 
  294   1/16   F6064   631 Nancy Wingo             F    60 Rockledge FL            27:37.3   27:19.0  8:48    8:35.5   17:27.8 
  295  23/30   M2529   681 Navin Itwaru            M    28 Melbourne FL            27:38.7   27:19.5  8:48    8:41.5   16:04.5 
  296  28/42   M3034   821 Patt Shelley            M    34 Melbourne FL            27:53.7   27:22.4  8:49    8:36.3           
  297   3/34   F5559   917 Kathleen Killeavy       F    56 Indian Harbour Beach    27:49.5   27:23.8  8:50    9:08.5   18:01.0 
  298  12/70   F3539   353 Sherri Lorraine         F    36 Melbourne FL            27:44.3   27:24.5  8:50    9:00.9   16:22.6 
  299  10/24   M1214   668 Jarret Nolan            M    13 West Melbourne FL       27:48.6   27:24.8  8:50    8:26.5   17:14.3 
  300   4/33   M0911   517 Carson White            M    10 Malabar FL              27:44.7   27:25.7  8:50    8:31.0   15:53.7 
  301  13/70   F3539   637 Rachel Bowen-Wilkerson  F    37 Melbourne Beach FL      27:46.2   27:28.3  8:51    8:44.9   17:44.2 
  302   8/18   F1214   508 Ashley Williams         F    13 Melbourne FL            27:50.5   27:28.8  8:51    8:56.5   17:29.2 
  303   5/33   M0911    87 Anthony Abel            M    10 Satellite Beach FL      27:38.0   27:30.7  8:52    8:18.8   17:21.9 
  304  14/70   F3539   198 Jessica Vigenski        F    36 Canton MI               27:45.1   27:31.1  8:52    8:12.4   17:20.6 
  305  24/58   M5054   424 Geoff Pletcher          M    50 Cocoa Beach FL          27:59.7   27:31.1  8:52    8:36.4   15:42.1 
  306  15/43   M4549   869 Lane Marshburn          M    48 Satellite Beach FL      27:57.3   27:31.5  8:52    8:36.8   17:25.8 
  307  13/38   F1519  1630 Laura McCarthy          F    17 Merritt Island FL       27:47.0   27:32.9  8:52    8:14.9   15:58.5 
  308  10/60   F4549    90 Lori Ratay              F    49 Palm Bay FL             27:53.0   27:34.7  8:53    8:38.7   17:39.6 
  309   2/16   F6064   514 Anne Doerflein          F    61 West Melbourne FL       27:56.8   27:37.4  8:54    9:03.1   16:24.5 
  310   6/22   M6064   537 John Wayne              M    61 Brandon FL              28:16.1   27:42.2  8:56    8:44.5   17:47.6 
  311  15/70   F3539    25 Abby Tsark              F    35 West Melbourne FL       28:06.2   27:42.5  8:56    9:02.3   17:56.7 
  312  21/47   M3539  1604 Russell Guajardo        M    39 Merritt Island FL       27:59.0   27:42.7  8:56    8:18.7   17:21.6 
  313  23/37   M1519  1626 Kyle Davidson           M    15 Laurens NY              27:56.1   27:42.9  8:56    7:22.0   16:01.9 
  314  16/70   F3539  1628 Kathy Deane             F    37 Rockledge FL            27:45.6   27:45.6  8:57                     
  315  24/30   M2529   822 Jose G Zamarripa        M    25 Fellsmere FL            28:23.2   27:45.6  8:57    8:49.6   17:51.8 
  316  17/70   F3539    22 Kelly Semenko           F    35 Melbourne FL            28:11.4   27:47.6  8:57    9:04.0   16:29.9 
  317   2/6    F6569    33 Lorraine Petersen       F    65 West Melbourne FL       28:08.4   27:49.1  8:58    9:03.5   17:59.3 
  318   6/26   M5559   417 Mark Weber              M    56 Melbourne FL            28:27.1   27:51.1  8:58    8:52.7   17:58.9 
  319  13/22   M2024   386 Dave Friedland          M    22 Melbourne FL            28:03.9   27:51.2  8:58    8:20.4   17:34.0 
  320  22/47   M3539   976 Robert Carcieri         M    38 Satellite Beach FL      27:51.3   27:51.3  8:58    9:18.9           
  321  11/70   F3034   987 Hannahmarie Powell      F    33 Melbourne FL            29:11.7   27:52.6  8:59    8:54.8   17:42.0 
  322   7/26   M5559   431 Brian Linder            M    55 Melbourne FL            28:17.4   27:55.2  9:00    8:41.8   17:39.9 
  323  16/43   M4549   618 Tim Sidener             M    46 Illiopolis IL           28:58.9   27:55.6  9:00    8:36.1   17:30.3 
  324   3/16   F6064   222 Susie Oconnell          F    61 Melbourne FL            28:18.6   27:56.8  9:00    8:22.7   17:31.1 
  325  11/60   F4549   451 Nadia Hosey             F    45 Melbourne FL            28:25.1   28:00.4  9:01    9:00.1   18:15.7 
  326  18/70   F3539   974 Laura Hanson            F    36 Indialantic FL          28:25.3   28:00.6  9:01    8:49.3   17:52.4 
  327  14/38   F1519   302 Adeana Steele           F    18 Melbourne FL            28:35.1   28:01.5  9:02    9:06.1   18:15.3 
  328   9/58   F5054   179 Pat Mister              F    53 Cocoa FL                28:29.5   28:01.5  9:02    8:54.1   17:58.0 
  329   8/26   M5559   585 James Winch             M    59 Palm Bay FL             28:21.3   28:01.5  9:02    8:50.6   17:59.6 
  330  24/47   M4044   971 Jeffrey Kage            M    41 Melbourne FL            28:38.7   28:02.5  9:02    9:26.3   18:01.0 
  331   6/37   F2024   303 Jenna Steele            F    23 Melbourne FL            28:34.3   28:05.5  9:03    9:11.2   18:20.3 
  332  12/60   F4549   577 Amanda Mitskevich       F    47 Rockledge FL            28:40.9   28:08.4  9:04    9:13.0   16:44.7 
  333   7/22   M6064   110 Michael Ammen           M    60 Melbourne FL            29:48.6   28:08.8  9:04    9:24.1   18:27.1 
  334  25/47   M4044   523 Doug Glines             M    42 Palm Bay FL             28:34.0   28:11.1  9:05    9:00.5   18:14.6 
  335  25/58   M5054   476 David Kearns            M    50 Palm Bay FL             28:29.6   28:14.4  9:06    8:37.0   17:47.2 
  336  12/70   F3034    31 Kathryn Gonzalez        F    32 Viera FL                28:36.6   28:14.4  9:06    9:48.4   18:52.9 
  337  13/60   F4549   237 Teresa Tribell          F    46 Melbourne FL            28:41.2   28:15.2  9:06    8:31.3   17:59.6 
  338  24/37   M1519  1621 Alexander Ellison       M    16 Satellite Beach FL      28:28.6   28:17.2  9:07    7:57.2   17:56.5 
  339  11/24   M1214   934 Cameron Michaels        M    14 Merritt Island FL       28:53.6   28:18.4  9:07    9:27.7   18:40.2 
  340  14/68   F2529   946 Heather Brauner         F    28 Palm Bay FL             28:39.3   28:19.0  9:07    8:55.6   18:01.9 
  341  17/43   M4549   680 James Chiravalle        M    47 Melbourne FL            28:42.9   28:19.8  9:08    9:01.4   18:17.3 
  342  23/47   M3539   283 Todd Schuerger          M    37 Cocoa FL                28:51.1   28:20.7  9:08    8:58.0   16:28.1 
  343  12/71   F4044   264 Heather Zahner          F    42 Satellite Beach FL      28:59.2   28:21.4  9:08    9:19.7   18:22.3 
  344   3/6    F6569   552 Mary Ramba              F    66 Cocoa FL                28:42.7   28:26.3  9:10    8:48.9   17:58.0 
  345   4/15   M0108   519 Victor Valentin         M    08 Rockledge FL            28:44.8   28:28.0  9:10    9:03.4   18:18.6 
  346  26/58   M5054   326 Alberto Sierra          M    52 West Melbourne FL       28:52.6   28:29.1  9:11    9:03.3   18:18.4 
  347  24/47   M3539   993 Christopher Quillen     M    35 Melbourne FL            29:32.3   28:29.9  9:11    9:14.0   18:19.8 
  348  19/70   F3539   614 Bobbie Waine            F    36 Melbourne FL            29:12.4   28:33.2  9:12    9:18.1   18:36.1 
  349  15/68   F2529  1588 Jocellyn Barrera        F    25 Melbourne FL            28:57.7   28:33.7  9:12    8:57.3   18:00.9 
  350  29/42   M3034   632 Christopher Han         M    31 Titusville FL           29:22.8   28:34.7  9:12    9:24.8   18:42.7 
  351  12/24   M1214   599 Seth Grubbs             M    13 Melbourne FL            28:47.8   28:35.5  9:13    7:53.9   16:54.9 
  352  13/71   F4044   591 Rebecca Brooks          F    44 Merritt Island FL       29:14.1   28:35.5  9:13    9:18.9   18:33.3 
  353  27/58   M5054   133 John Bard               M    52 Melbourne FL            29:00.5   28:36.2  9:13    8:31.0   17:50.1 
  354   4/16   F6064   201 Jacquelyn Kellner       F    64 Melbourne FL            28:58.5   28:39.7  9:14    9:12.8   18:19.6 
  355  25/37   M1519   711 Ryan Mcdaniels          M    15 Cumming GA              29:11.9   28:42.0  9:15    8:30.6   17:52.3 
  356   1/2    F7074   384 Willy Moolenaar         F    72 Indialantic FL          28:54.9   28:42.5  9:15    8:45.6   16:23.6 
  357  13/24   M1214  1686 Austin Fullard          M    13 Lawrencville GA         32:17.0   28:43.8  9:15                     
  358  20/70   F3539   512 Joanna Bradley          F    38 Circleville OH          29:12.1   28:45.7  9:16    9:04.4   18:25.1 
  359  16/68   F2529   263 Rebekah Gibson          F    29 Satellite Beach FL      29:24.9   28:45.7  9:16    9:18.5   16:55.3 
  360  26/37   M1519   939 George Lopez            M    18 Melbourne FL            28:58.7   28:47.9  9:17    7:58.4           
  361  10/58   F5054   378 Tena Hochard            F    52 Palm Bay FL             29:07.5   28:49.1  9:17    9:07.2   16:46.3 
  362  30/42   M3034   425 Matthew Johnson         M    30 Melbourne FL            29:04.0   28:50.9  9:18    9:48.7   19:09.2 
  363  11/58   F5054   250 Jo Ann Silva            F    51 Melbourne FL            29:19.1   28:54.0  9:19    9:18.8   18:32.7 
  364  21/70   F3539   933 Donna Michaels          F    39 Merritt Island FL       29:32.7   28:55.0  9:19    9:25.0   19:04.7 
  365  14/24   M1214   949 Noah Kole               M    12 West Melbourne FL       29:03.9   28:58.3  9:20    7:24.3   17:06.1 
  366  25/47   M3539   419 Irad Aguilar            M    35 Palm Bay FL             29:18.7   28:58.7  9:20    8:56.0   18:14.2 
  367   9/18   F1214   998 Morgan Zuhlke           F    13 Indian Harbour Beach    29:10.9   28:59.2  9:20    8:26.3   18:09.4 
  368  17/68   F2529   467 Lisa Merrill            F    26 Palm Bay FL             29:36.1   29:00.1  9:21    9:27.1   18:37.4 
  369  14/71   F4044   695 Janet Mccluskey         F    44 Melbourne FL            29:22.8   29:00.3  9:21    8:59.9   18:32.9 
  370  31/42   M3034   947 John Brauner            M    30 Palm Bay FL             29:20.4   29:00.6  9:21    8:56.3   18:07.0 
  371  12/58   F5054   808 Mary Penna              F    50 Melbourne FL            30:12.6   29:00.9  9:21    9:13.4   18:42.2 
  372   6/33   M0911   753 Benjamin Shaffer        M    11 Viera FL                29:25.6   29:01.7  9:21    8:48.0   18:44.2 
  373  18/68   F2529   104 Katherine Schindler     F    28 Titusville FL           29:35.1   29:02.0  9:21    9:12.2   18:30.3 
  374  14/60   F4549   658 Sue Oskam               F    49 Palm Bay FL             29:23.6   29:02.6  9:21    9:16.2   18:38.1 
  375  19/68   F2529   322 Kara Downs              F    26 Orlando FL              29:39.1   29:02.8  9:21    9:59.4   19:28.5 
  376  20/68   F2529   539 Katrina Ries            F    26 Rockledge FL            29:39.8   29:03.5  9:22    8:44.5   16:32.8 
  377  26/47   M3539   820 Scott Biggs             M    37 Melbourne FL            29:35.5   29:03.9  9:22    8:36.3   18:09.3 
  378  27/47   M3539   506 Tim Walters             M    36 Rockledge FL            29:26.0   29:04.6  9:22    9:06.1   17:00.5 
  379  18/43   M4549   338 Bruce Maher             M    47 Satellite Beach FL      29:43.9   29:04.7  9:22    9:31.4   18:51.9 
  380  15/60   F4549    24 Andrea Lucas            F    47 Melbourne FL            29:28.8   29:06.3  9:23    9:10.6   16:58.1 
  381  13/58   F5054   355 Rhonda Butler           F    52 Melbourne FL            29:30.0   29:06.6  9:23    9:47.3   19:04.7 
  382  15/71   F4044   921 Duana Boyles            F    40 Grant FL                29:35.9   29:06.8  9:23    9:35.4   19:01.8 
  383  28/58   M5054   349 James Conant            M    54 Cocoa FL                30:14.6   29:07.0  9:23    9:19.6   18:48.8 
  384  29/58   M5054   440 Mark Probert            M    53 Merritt Island FL       29:43.8   29:07.4  9:23    9:59.8   19:28.5 
  385   7/33   M0911   542 Logan Fuller            M    11 Viera FL                29:27.2   29:07.7  9:23    8:30.0   16:30.9 
  386   5/15   M0108   543 Dylan Fuller            M    08 Viera FL                29:29.2   29:09.1  9:23    8:52.3   18:48.3 
  387  13/70   F3034    20 Patricia Lucas          F    31 Melbourne FL            29:34.1   29:09.9  9:24    9:04.6   18:30.2 
  388  16/71   F4044   202 Erica Schwarz           F    41 Melbourne FL            29:34.2   29:09.9  9:24    8:53.2   16:41.2 
  389   7/37   F2024    21 Sharlea Robbins         F    22 Satellite Beach FL      29:20.1   29:10.4  9:24    8:13.3   18:02.2 
  390   9/26   M5559    26 Dennis Durkee           M    56 Indialantic FL          29:35.9   29:10.8  9:24    9:00.4   18:20.8 
  391  19/43   M4549   134 Ed King                 M    49 Merritt Island FL       29:33.9   29:14.8  9:25    9:00.0   18:17.5 
  392   8/33   M0911  1581 Grant Afman             M    11 Indian Harbour Beach    29:23.5   29:15.0  9:25    7:07.3   15:46.9 
  393   8/37   F2024  1634 Brittany Beck           F    24 Melbourne FL            29:32.4   29:15.8  9:26    8:10.9   16:33.2 
  394  21/68   F2529   774 Jamie Hughes            F    27 Rockledge FL            29:41.1   29:17.4  9:26    9:09.6   16:58.7 
  395  26/47   M4044   309 Michael Higgins         M    44 Cocoa Beach FL          29:56.5   29:18.9  9:27    9:45.7   17:38.3 
  396  25/30   M2529   358 Alex Johnson            M    28 Merritt Island FL       30:09.5   29:19.0  9:27    9:25.6   19:01.2 
  397   9/37   F2024   491 Melissa Baldwin         F    24 Rockledge FL            29:31.7   29:19.9  9:27    9:03.9   18:41.3 
  398  22/68   F2529   383 Jennifer Polk           F    28 Melbourne FL            29:59.7   29:20.1  9:27    9:15.9   18:38.3 
  399  20/43   M4549   714 Jody Buckmiller         M    48 Grant FL                29:32.7   29:21.3  9:27    8:46.6   18:43.3 
  400  14/70   F3034   305 Debra Tritt             F    32 Ft Lauderdale FL        29:50.6   29:22.5  9:28    9:39.0   17:31.6 
  401  17/71   F4044   901 Erika McBryde           F    40 Melbourne FL            29:52.6   29:22.6  9:28    9:28.4   18:55.6 
  402  10/26   M5559   423 Tibor Nagy              M    55 Viera FL                29:31.5   29:23.2  9:28    8:41.7   18:30.1 
  403  27/37   M1519   593 Jason Wheeler           M    19 Melbourne FL            30:35.9   29:23.2  9:28   10:19.8   20:26.2 
  404  23/68   F2529   761 Tracy Olszewski         F    29 Palm Bay FL             29:52.7   29:23.7  9:28    9:09.9   18:39.7 
  405  14/22   M2024    29 Richard Wellbrock       M    24 Melbourne FL            29:34.6   29:28.0  9:30    7:30.8           
  406  30/58   M5054   839 David Zipf              M    51 Melbourne FL            30:22.3   29:29.3  9:30    9:55.9   19:37.2 
  407  11/26   M5559   611 Bruce Pearce            M    57 Rockledge FL            30:05.6   29:31.3  9:31    9:59.0   19:27.5 
  408  12/26   M5559   916 Bob Meadows             M    58 Malabar FL              29:45.0   29:31.4  9:31    8:48.2   18:30.6 
  409   8/22   M6064   227 Randy Dalrymple         M    60 Indialantic FL          29:55.8   29:32.8  9:31    9:16.2   18:51.6 
  410  27/47   M4044   152 Frank Hickson           M    42 Palm Bay FL             30:09.8   29:33.8  9:31    9:06.5   18:31.9 
  411  13/26   M5559    37 Rick Suarez             M    58 Melbourne FL            29:47.1   29:33.9  9:31    9:16.6   18:45.8 
  412   9/33   M0911   763 Sam Oliver              M    11 Melbourne FL            30:00.8   29:34.1  9:32    9:24.8   18:56.3 
  413  15/70   F3034   427 Jennifer Searles        F    31 Melbourne FL            29:47.3   29:34.4  9:32    9:50.9   19:08.3 
  414  15/38   F1519   960 Katie Reed              F    17 Indialantic FL          29:58.2   29:34.5  9:32    9:46.3   20:12.0 
  415  14/26   M5559    84 Joe Deen                M    56 Sharpes FL              29:44.2   29:36.0  9:32    8:51.8   16:54.2 
  416  21/43   M4549   810 Dennis Hardesty         M    47 Rockledge FL            29:50.9   29:36.4  9:32    8:05.1   18:10.4 
  417  18/71   F4044   274 Maria Coughlin          F    44 Palm Bay FL             30:01.3   29:36.7  9:32    9:13.5   18:49.3 
  418  16/70   F3034   674 Kristen Cornejo         F    33 West Melbourne FL       30:08.5   29:37.5  9:33    9:21.1   19:09.4 
  419  28/37   M1519   350 Mark Conant             M    17 Cocoa FL                30:14.4   29:38.7  9:33    8:14.8   18:26.0 
  420  28/47   M3539   877 Giann Cornejo           M    36 West Melbourne FL       30:10.9   29:39.3  9:33    9:22.6   19:08.8 
  421  24/68   F2529   734 Christina Sims          F    25 Winter Park FL          30:10.1   29:41.7  9:34    9:14.4   18:55.8 
  422  16/60   F4549   641 Terese Braun            F    46 Palm Bay FL             30:16.6   29:44.5  9:35    9:05.2   19:17.3 
  423   1/8    F0108   484 Madison Deskins         F    08 Palm Bay FL             30:02.1   29:46.0  9:35    8:15.8   17:59.3 
  424  32/42   M3034   540 Daniel Morgese          M    31 Rockledge FL            30:24.7   29:48.2  9:36    8:11.9   16:32.6 
  425  14/58   F5054   915 Joan Meadows            F    54 Malabar FL              30:02.0   29:48.7  9:36    8:45.4   16:41.8 
  426  22/43   M4549   829 Hieu Nguyen             M    49 Melbourne FL            30:50.7   29:50.0  9:37    9:36.1   17:45.5 
  427  15/58   F5054   741 Susan Klingler          F    50 Indialantic FL          30:05.5   29:51.3  9:37    9:38.9   19:21.2 
  428  17/70   F3034   701 Caitlin Loughran        F    30 Indian Harbour Beach    30:18.6   29:53.3  9:38    9:15.5   18:49.6 
  429  25/68   F2529   466 Jacquelyn Merrill       F    25 Palm Bay FL             30:31.3   29:54.7  9:38    9:35.7   19:26.1 
  430  29/47   M3539   863 Aaron Milner            M    35 Sebastian FL            30:32.6   29:55.3  9:38    8:35.5   18:31.1 
  431   7/12   M6569   555 Greg McKay              M    66 Cape Canaveral FL       32:31.1   29:57.2  9:39    9:13.7   19:00.5 
  432   4/34   F5559   516 Melanie Delman          F    56 Melbourne FL            30:25.9   29:58.9  9:39    9:34.3   19:21.3 
  433  28/47   M4044   510 Rob Landers             M    43 Indian Harbour Beach    31:00.9   29:59.6  9:40    8:28.1   18:26.6 
  434  10/37   F2024   308 Nicole Bracewell        F    21 Satellite Beach FL      30:30.9   29:59.9  9:40    9:42.2   19:23.7 
  435  26/68   F2529    79 Angie Striegel          F    26 Rockledge FL            30:43.2   30:02.5  9:41    9:04.5   19:06.2 
  436  10/33   M0911   100 Colby Steger            M    11 Satellite Beach FL      30:03.7   30:03.7  9:41    9:18.0   18:31.9 
  437  33/42   M3034   694 Ricardo De La Cruz Jr   M    32 Melbourne FL            30:58.3   30:04.1  9:41    9:10.6   18:58.5 
  438  23/43   M4549   850 Ken Detorres            M    46 Titusville FL           31:07.5   30:04.7  9:41    8:52.9   18:58.4 
  439  19/71   F4044   737 Renee Buchanan          F    40 Lenoir City TN          30:36.3   30:05.0  9:41    9:35.5   17:35.8 
  440  27/68   F2529  1648 Michelle Mock           F    26 Melbourne FL            31:22.8   30:07.1  9:42    9:08.6   19:00.9 
  441  18/70   F3034   268 Amantha Murphy          F    30 Merritt Island FL       30:52.1   30:07.5  9:42    9:18.7   18:52.8 
  442   4/6    F6569   281 Louise Fuller           F    66 Satellite Beach FL      31:02.2   30:08.9  9:43    9:30.3   19:02.6 
  443  11/33   M0911   148 Travis Carroll          M    10 Melbourne FL            30:32.4   30:10.9  9:43    9:37.5   19:30.7 
  444  30/47   M3539   669 Theo Hackler            M    35 Franklin TN             30:38.3   30:12.1  9:44    8:19.1   18:37.7 
  445  31/58   M5054   720 Kent Lindenberg         M    54 Melbourne Beach FL      31:05.2   30:12.3  9:44    9:41.8   19:37.8 
  446  16/58   F5054   910 Sheila Pavlick          F    50 Melbourne FL            30:34.3   30:12.8  9:44    9:38.0   19:30.6 
  447  16/38   F1519   643 Katie Braun             F    17 Palm Bay FL             30:45.0   30:13.2  9:44    9:05.9   19:17.2 
  448  15/22   M2024   882 Daniel Barker           M    20 Derry NH                30:48.3   30:15.2  9:45    9:39.0   19:35.5 
  449  17/58   F5054   881 Pamela Castellana       F    51 Melbourne FL            30:48.2   30:15.4  9:45    9:39.9   19:35.9 
  450  22/70   F3539   879 Erin Montgomery         F    38 Melbourne FL            31:02.6   30:17.9  9:46    9:36.1   19:17.0 
  451  19/70   F3034   805 Nina Lloyd              F    30 Satellite Beach FL      31:02.6   30:19.5  9:46    9:37.7   19:18.9 
  452  12/33   M0911   682 Braden Krupp            M    11 Cocoa FL                30:38.0   30:20.4  9:46    9:25.8   20:05.9 
  453   5/34   F5559   307 Betsy Bracewell         F    56 Satellite Beach FL      30:52.7   30:22.0  9:47    9:44.2   19:37.4 
  454  28/68   F2529   553 Stacey Barchenger       F    26 Melbourne FL            31:27.6   30:25.4  9:48    9:52.7   19:39.7 
  455  29/37   M1519   241 Mitchell Dryden         M    17 Snellville GA           31:55.3   30:26.6  9:48    8:52.4   18:41.5 
  456  20/70   F3034   718 April Stewart           F    34 Cocoa FL                31:37.5   30:27.6  9:49   10:02.6   19:57.6 
  457  20/71   F4044  1655 Tina Cronin             F    44 Fort Mill SC            31:14.9   30:31.0  9:50    9:32.2   19:12.7 
  458  34/42   M3034   807 Dustin Boring           M    31 Melbourne FL            31:43.7   30:31.1  9:50    9:12.8   19:13.3 
  459  29/68   F2529   806 Danielle Pirolo         F    28 Melbourne FL            31:44.2   30:32.0  9:50    9:13.1   19:13.4 
  460   5/16   F6064   571 Penny Naugle            F    60 Satellite Beach FL      31:17.7   30:36.3  9:52    9:41.6   19:27.7 
  461  15/24   M1214   912 Cameron Yeutter         M    12 Indian Harbour Beach    30:40.0   30:40.0  9:53    8:16.3   18:12.4 
  462  23/70   F3539   836 Bethany Kulig           F    38 Melbourne FL            31:09.8   30:40.7  9:53    9:56.9   18:10.6 
  463  10/18   F1214   622 Jessica Leming          F    12 Indian Harbour Beach    30:59.1   30:44.2  9:54    9:45.1   17:57.0 
  464  30/68   F2529   891 Jill Edwards            F    29 Melbourne FL            31:24.9   30:44.8  9:54    9:46.7   19:38.8 
  465  29/47   M4044   932 Sean Michaels           M    40 Merritt Island FL       32:06.1   30:45.4  9:54   10:01.1   20:26.5 
  466   2/8    F0108   935 Ember Michaels          F    06 Merritt Island FL       32:07.8   30:47.0  9:55   10:04.1   20:27.9 
  467   6/34   F5559   538 Hollie Wayne            F    59 Brandon FL              31:22.0   30:48.1  9:55    9:50.3   19:42.6 
  468  21/71   F4044   831 Carlene Gentles         F    43 Melbourne FL            31:31.0   30:48.8  9:56    9:57.1   20:04.1 
  469  24/70   F3539   726 Rebecca Maitlen         F    39 Rockledge FL            31:32.5   30:53.2  9:57    9:35.9   19:28.8 
  470  25/70   F3539   862 Susan Petracco          F    39 Viera FL                31:33.0   30:53.2  9:57    9:46.8   19:45.1 
  471  11/37   F2024   388 Sarah Ramos             F    20 Melbourne FL            31:15.7   30:53.9  9:57    9:16.0   19:27.3 
  472  35/42   M3034   438 Jeff Whitten            M    34 Melbourne FL            31:46.5   30:55.4  9:58    9:56.1   20:01.0 
  473   7/34   F5559   359 Melodie Esposito        F    58 Melbourne FL            31:55.8   30:55.6  9:58    9:50.7   20:04.9 
  474   9/22   M6064   329 Richard Marino          M    61 Indialantic FL          31:49.2   30:56.5  9:58   10:03.8   19:48.8 
  475   8/34   F5559  1591 Terry Grim              F    59 Seabrook TX             31:39.3   30:56.9  9:58    9:55.1   19:51.7 
  476  18/58   F5054  1589 Jerri Bohard            F    52 Wilsonville OR          31:39.5   30:57.3  9:58    9:55.3   19:52.2 
  477  19/58   F5054   663 Cheryl Turner           F    50 Rockledge FL            31:58.9   30:59.6  9:59    9:48.0   19:46.8 
  478   8/12   M6569   470 Graham Austin           M    66 Rockledge FL            31:56.1   31:00.5  9:59   10:13.0   18:36.9 
  479  20/58   F5054    53 Karen Murray            F    53 Melbourne FL            31:33.7   31:01.3 10:00    9:52.1   18:00.5 
  480  30/47   M4044   782 William Barnett         M    40 Rockledge FL            31:30.5   31:01.4 10:00    9:10.3   19:22.8 
  481  15/26   M5559   236 Louis Brashear          M    57 Melbourne FL            31:27.3   31:01.6 10:00    9:14.9   17:40.4 
  482  22/71   F4044    12 Nina Orellana           F    42 West Melbourne FL       31:34.6   31:02.6 10:00    9:29.7   19:21.4 
  483  10/22   M6064    11 Jim McClary             M    60 Melbourne FL            31:49.0   31:02.7 10:00   10:09.5   18:28.6 
  484  24/43   M4549   604 Alfredo Ramos           M    46 Titusville FL           31:52.0   31:02.8 10:00    9:21.9   19:27.9 
  485  11/22   M6064   356 John Harter             M    62 Melbourne FL            31:22.3   31:02.8 10:00    9:07.2   19:13.1 
  486  31/68   F2529   892 Brittany Whitehead      F    27 Melbourne FL            31:29.6   31:03.2 10:00    9:38.8   19:17.0 
  487  21/58   F5054    62 Jennifer Therrien       F    51 Cocoa FL                32:01.7   31:03.5 10:00   10:03.8   19:58.2 
  488  22/58   F5054   566 Melissa Tabboula        F    54 Melbourne FL            31:39.5   31:05.7 10:01    9:41.2   19:43.5 
  489  23/71   F4044    95 Heather Lewis           F    43 Rockledge FL            32:02.2   31:07.6 10:02   10:19.9   20:15.8 
  490  13/33   M0911  1677 Carmine Lento           M    11 Cocoa Beach FL          31:18.3   31:07.8 10:02    8:49.0   19:34.9 
  491  16/24   M1214   580 Christopher Lurken      M    12 Malabar FL              32:10.7   31:08.7 10:02   11:01.3   21:02.9 
  492  31/47   M4044   621 Doug Leming             M    44 Indian Harbour Beach    31:23.6   31:08.9 10:02    9:45.6   19:42.9 
  493  36/42   M3034   186 Andy Harrington         M    32 Rockledge FL            32:42.0   31:12.9 10:03   11:12.8   21:04.0 
  494  12/37   F2024  1636 Ashley Suarez           F    24 Melbourne FL            31:58.6   31:14.3 10:04    9:49.2   20:02.1 
  495  32/68   F2529   402 Jessie Suero            F    29 Palm Bay FL             32:09.7   31:14.4 10:04   10:10.7   20:27.1 
  496   9/34   F5559   328 Deborah Marino          F    55 Indialantic FL          32:08.8   31:15.7 10:04   10:15.8   20:18.6 
  497  33/68   F2529   267 Sarah Gibson            F    29 Satellite Beach FL      32:40.1   31:16.0 10:04   10:12.6           
  498  31/47   M3539   963 Ron Mcgrier             M    36 Orlando FL              31:54.7   31:17.6 10:05    9:25.6   19:36.5 
  499  25/43   M4549    52 Michael Walker          M    48 Viera FL                31:32.3   31:18.2 10:05    8:40.8   18:58.0 
  500  32/58   M5054   301 David Knickerbocker     M    53 Palm Bay FL             32:00.1   31:19.6 10:05   10:05.6   20:09.9 
  501   6/15   M0108    51 Max Walker              M    08 Viera FL                31:34.5   31:19.8 10:06    8:49.8   19:02.4 
  502  21/70   F3034  1617 Megan Hecht             F    34 Cocoa Beach FL          31:57.3   31:20.7 10:06    9:36.9   19:45.8 
  503   7/15   M0108   121 Alex Butler             M    06 Melbourne FL            31:38.3   31:20.8 10:06    9:04.0   19:34.4 
  504  12/22   M6064   109 Stephen Fernez          M    61 Melbourne FL            32:19.4   31:22.4 10:06   10:07.7   20:26.2 
  505  34/68   F2529   255 Heather Mccormick       F    26 Melbourne FL            32:04.9   31:24.8 10:07   10:02.7   20:12.3 
  506  17/38   F1519   594 Nicole Michel           F    19 Viera FL                32:37.7   31:25.3 10:07   10:19.8   20:26.5 
  507  26/43   M4549  1000 Jerry Hiebert           M    49 Malabar FL              32:32.9   31:26.2 10:08   10:22.4   20:51.7 
  508  22/70   F3034    44 Ragan Krupp             F    33 Cocoa FL                31:43.8   31:26.2 10:08    9:43.8   20:05.7 
  509  33/58   M5054   216 Gregory Revolinski      M    54 Viera FL                32:41.0   31:26.5 10:08   10:32.6   20:32.4 
  510  35/68   F2529   262 Misty Haystead          F    27 St. Cloud FL            32:10.5   31:26.9 10:08   10:09.9   20:23.2 
  511  37/42   M3034   310 Joe Mikulas             M    33 Melbourne FL            32:51.8   31:27.4 10:08    9:33.4   20:09.2 
  512  26/70   F3539  1643 Kathleen Shoda          F    37 Satellite Beach FL      31:48.1   31:27.7 10:08    9:17.1   20:31.5 
  513  16/22   M2024   857 Cory Fisher             M    20 Titusville FL           32:28.3   31:28.2 10:08    9:14.3   19:51.5 
  514  14/33   M0911  1644 Ethan Shoda             M    10 Satellite Beach FL      31:48.4   31:28.3 10:08    9:20.0   20:32.1 
  515  32/47   M3539   221 Kevin Terry             M    37 Palm Bay FL             32:22.0   31:31.8 10:09    9:40.6   19:50.8 
  516  17/60   F4549   396 Gwendolyn Anello        F    49 Merritt Island FL       32:18.1   31:32.6 10:10   10:11.7   20:30.4 
  517  32/47   M4044   395 Michael Anello          M    43 Merritt Island FL       32:18.6   31:33.1 10:10   10:11.9   20:30.4 
  518  23/70   F3034   995 Amanda Shagena          F    32 Melbourne FL            32:27.9   31:36.1 10:11   10:16.3   20:30.1 
  519  23/58   F5054   587 Cheryl Cook             F    53 Indian Harbour Beach    32:27.0   31:36.5 10:11    9:50.2   20:27.5 
  520  24/58   F5054   732 Lori Sims               F    52 Winter Park FL          32:04.3   31:36.9 10:11    9:50.2   19:58.1 
  521  36/68   F2529   265 Ashley Gleason          F    28 Melbourne FL            32:05.0   31:38.8 10:12    9:55.5   20:19.2 
  522  15/33   M0911   459 Joseph Toppi            M    10 Melbourne FL            31:59.4   31:40.5 10:12    8:57.0   19:29.0 
  523   1/1    M8099    73 Jack Lightle            M    81 Cocoa FL                32:21.5   31:41.3 10:12   10:01.6   20:09.5 
  524  27/70   F3539   300 Michelle Maddex         F    36 Odenton MD              32:09.0   31:41.5 10:13   10:24.7   20:44.7 
  525  24/71   F4044   270 Nicole Lewis            F    41 Melbourne FL            32:22.6   31:42.8 10:13    9:48.6   20:09.1 
  526  24/70   F3034   897 M'Lisa Newell           F    31 Rockledge FL            32:29.6   31:43.3 10:13    9:43.7   20:02.3 
  527  18/60   F4549   299 Celeste Snodgrass       F    46 Melbourne FL            32:11.3   31:43.5 10:13   10:11.2   20:38.9 
  528  34/58   M5054   331 Per Johansen            M    50 Indian Harbour Beach    32:22.8   31:44.0 10:13    9:48.6   18:15.9 
  529  27/43   M4549   813 Clyde Welsh             M    46 Palm Bay FL             31:44.8   31:44.8 10:14   11:28.9   20:50.4 
  530  25/58   F5054    98 Kem Sprawls             F    50 Merritt Island FL       32:25.3   31:45.1 10:14    9:48.6   20:04.4 
  531  35/58   M5054   478 Ralph Turnigan          M    50 Melbourne FL            32:48.8   31:45.3 10:14   10:34.1   20:44.4 
  532   3/8    F0108   762 Emily Oliver            F    08 Melbourne FL            32:15.4   31:48.3 10:15    9:28.1   20:43.7 
  533  33/47   M4044   477 Jamey Adams             M    40 Palm Bay FL             33:10.6   31:48.4 10:15   10:36.4   18:59.4 
  534  25/71   F4044   277 Tami Waschka            F    42 Indian Harbour Beach    33:10.3   31:48.5 10:15   10:37.0   20:48.2 
  535  38/42   M3034   408 Adam Klaproth           M    34 Melbourne FL            32:36.3   31:48.5 10:15    9:58.5   20:21.2 
  536  36/58   M5054   986 David Buteau            M    50 Satellite Beach FL      32:33.6   31:48.9 10:15    9:31.1   19:49.7 
  537  30/37   M1519   883 Gage Wikel              M    19 West Melbourne FL       32:24.7   31:50.8 10:16    9:50.7   18:18.8 
  538  26/71   F4044   462 Cammie Carman           F    41 West Melbourne FL       32:38.8   31:51.4 10:16   10:23.2   20:53.5 
  539   9/12   M6569   515 Tom Feder               M    66 Rockledge FL            32:53.0   31:54.0 10:17   10:29.0   20:53.9 
  540  28/70   F3539   394 Emily Barton            F    37 Palm Bay FL             32:41.1   31:59.7 10:18   10:09.6   20:15.4 
  541  17/24   M1214   906 Caleb Webb              M    13 West Melbourne FL       32:50.0   32:02.1 10:19    9:11.4   19:18.2 
  542  19/60   F4549   123 Darlene Mowry           F    49 Merritt Island FL       32:23.5   32:04.0 10:20    9:37.6   20:04.4 
  543  37/58   M5054  1594 Chris Grill             M    51 Malabar FL              32:45.7   32:04.0 10:20    9:21.4   19:36.9 
  544  20/60   F4549    27 Yvette Nelson           F    48 West Melbourne FL       32:53.3   32:04.9 10:20    9:50.6   20:29.7 
  545  16/33   M0911   996 Cameron Shagena         M    09 Melbourne FL            32:23.5   32:07.3 10:21    8:32.9   19:48.4 
  546  29/70   F3539   286 Stephanie Marrs         F    35 Palm Bay FL             32:55.0   32:07.7 10:21    9:52.5   20:35.6 
  547  17/33   M0911   887 Jameson Lombardy        M    11 Melbourne FL            32:52.7   32:11.5 10:22   10:47.9   20:45.2 
  548  28/43   M4549   885 James Lombardy          M    48 Melbourne FL            32:53.1   32:11.8 10:22   10:47.6   20:47.1 
  549  30/70   F3539   745 Stacy Irwin             F    35 Melbourne FL            33:28.5   32:13.8 10:23   10:43.6   21:08.7 
  550   6/16   F6064   290 Diane Farrell           F    62 Barefoot Bay FL         32:45.1   32:13.9 10:23    9:58.0   18:39.6 
  551   3/15   F0911   483 Ashley Deskins          F    10 Palm Bay FL             32:30.4   32:14.4 10:23    8:19.4   18:54.6 
  552  18/38   F1519   603 Danielle Hennessy-Wack  F    18 Rockledge FL            32:44.4   32:17.9 10:24    9:42.0   20:38.2 
  553  18/24   M1214  1685 Andrew Leftwich         M    13 Loganville GA           35:50.9   32:17.9 10:24    8:24.1           
  554  31/37   M1519   900 Isaac Furtney           M    17 Indian Harbour Beach    32:44.4   32:18.0 10:24    9:42.3   20:38.2 
  555  32/37   M1519   738 Brandon Yen             M    16 Lenoir City TN          32:30.4   32:25.9 10:27    6:29.3           
  556  10/34   F5559    38 Karen Suarez            F    59 Melbourne FL            32:39.0   32:26.0 10:27   10:21.3   20:48.8 
  557  38/58   M5054   688 David Young             M    52 Melbourne FL            33:07.0   32:28.5 10:28    9:47.4   20:40.9 
  558  37/68   F2529   841 Candice Cheeks          F    28 Melbourne FL            33:02.6   32:29.5 10:28    9:59.7   20:46.1 
  559  39/58   M5054   875 Stuart Warren           M    52 Melbourne FL            33:15.7   32:31.5 10:29    9:50.5   20:23.6 
  560  13/37   F2024   999 Whitney Cox             F    23 Malabar FL              32:31.6   32:31.6 10:29   10:31.5   21:20.9 
  561  14/37   F2024   941 Daphne Laino            F    23 Malabar FL              33:20.6   32:41.2 10:32    9:44.2   18:19.0 
  562  19/38   F1519  1684 Caitlyn Berry           F    16 Satellite Beach FL      34:40.3   32:42.2 10:32    9:32.0   20:58.0 
  563  29/43   M4549   605 Bryan Parry             M    48 Satellite Beach FL      33:20.7   32:42.7 10:32   10:49.2   21:09.2 
  564  21/60   F4549   607 Lisa Parry              F    47 Satellite Beach FL      33:21.0   32:43.8 10:33   10:50.2   21:10.1 
  565   8/15   M0108   526 Aidan Christy           M    06 Warminster PA           33:02.3   32:44.5 10:33    9:56.7   19:10.0 
  566  18/33   M0911  1625 Benjamin Davidson       M    10 Laurens NY              33:02.1   32:45.4 10:33    8:19.5   19:20.9 
  567  22/60   F4549   315 Christine Ellegood      F    46 Cocoa Beach FL          33:23.7   32:45.8 10:33    9:58.2   20:29.4 
  568  15/37   F2024   992 Rachel Leitz            F    21 Wilton Manors FL        33:37.2   32:54.5 10:36   10:06.5   20:42.2 
  569  11/34   F5559   239 Alexandra Mckenna       F    56 Palm Bay FL             34:24.4   33:01.0 10:38    9:47.1   20:01.9 
  570   4/15   F0911   744 Claudia Nieves          F    10 Malabar FL              33:23.6   33:03.9 10:39    9:14.2   19:42.9 
  571  19/33   M0911   460 Michael Toppi           M    09 Melbourne FL            33:23.3   33:04.5 10:39    9:50.3   19:43.8 
  572  27/71   F4044   871 Tammy Naber             F    40 Viera FL                33:28.7   33:06.1 10:40    9:48.3   20:45.1 
  573  30/43   M4549   240 Kevin Arnold            M    45 Orlando FL              34:34.8   33:06.7 10:40   10:31.2   21:05.0 
  574   9/15   M0108   779 Wil Bell                M    08 Indialantic FL          33:25.3   33:06.9 10:40    9:03.4   17:48.8 
  575  28/71   F4044   764 Dawn Oliver             F    41 Melbourne FL            34:11.5   33:07.7 10:40   10:57.6   21:45.0 
  576  40/58   M5054   452 Edward Kirchner         M    51 Indian Harbour Beach    33:46.6   33:07.8 10:40    9:59.4   20:56.8 
  577  13/22   M6064     6 Ed Duley                M    63 Melbourne FL            34:08.4   33:09.7 10:41   10:18.8   20:43.2 
  578  31/43   M4549   458 Jon Toppi               M    49 Melbourne FL            33:50.4   33:11.6 10:42    9:57.8   19:24.9 
  579  29/71   F4044   461 Jennifer Brady          F    41 Malabar FL              33:47.7   33:12.5 10:42   10:08.4   21:05.0 
  580  30/71   F4044  1592 Ellis Wong              F    44 Melbourne FL            34:18.0   33:12.9 10:42   10:56.8   21:44.3 
  581  20/38   F1519   416 Natalie Marx            F    16 Indian Harbour Beach    33:59.4   33:13.6 10:42   10:08.3   20:46.9 
  582  33/47   M3539   415 Brian Marx              M    39 Milwaukee WI            33:59.0   33:13.8 10:42   10:09.1   20:47.5 
  583  26/30   M2529   392 Zach Campbell           M    28 Cocoa FL                34:30.9   33:14.4 10:42    9:54.3   20:51.8 
  584  16/37   F2024   549 Catherine Hitchcock     F    23 Cocoa FL                34:31.7   33:15.0 10:43    9:53.8   20:51.9 
  585  20/33   M0911  1680 Angelo Lento            M    09 Cocoa Beach FL          33:42.1   33:17.9 10:44    8:53.4   19:25.4 
  586  31/71   F4044   662 Laura Harris            F    43 Savannah GA             34:16.2   33:20.3 10:44   10:31.5   19:21.5 
  587  31/70   F3539   469 Maria Watts             F    37 Melbourne FL            35:02.2   33:20.8 10:44   11:03.3   21:52.7 
  588  32/70   F3539   145 Wendy Terry             F    39 Satellite Beach FL      33:56.1   33:22.1 10:45   10:01.4   19:14.2 
  589  26/58   F5054   795 Eugenia Brooks          F    52 Viera FL                33:45.3   33:22.5 10:45   10:07.4   21:00.3 
  590  25/70   F3034   403 Sarah Suero             F    31 Palm Bay FL             34:20.0   33:24.2 10:46   10:10.2   21:10.4 
  591  33/70   F3539   176 Heather Hess            F    37 Orlando FL              34:31.6   33:25.9 10:46   10:12.4   20:57.4 
  592  21/38   F1519  1682 Marilyn Berry           F    15 Satellite Beach FL      35:21.9   33:26.3 10:46    9:34.9   21:01.0 
  593   1/4    M7074  1619 Russ Cheney             M    71 Torrance GA             34:25.4   33:29.0 10:47   10:08.2   21:18.4 
  594  32/43   M4549    97 Mark McTammany          M    49 Satellite Beach FL      34:21.2   33:29.4 10:47    9:58.8   21:06.0 
  595  26/70   F3034   279 Elizabeth Taylor        F    31 Melbourne FL            35:22.2   33:32.7 10:48   10:38.3   21:37.1 
  596  39/42   M3034   280 Mike Taylor             M    31 Melbourne FL            35:22.5   33:32.9 10:48   10:38.5   21:37.0 
  597  34/70   F3539   294 Lori Allyn              F    38 Cocoa FL                34:55.2   33:33.5 10:49   10:19.9   21:20.0 
  598  34/47   M4044   156 Pete Quinlan            M    44 Rockledge FL            34:09.4   33:33.6 10:49   10:26.6   21:30.6 
  599   4/8    F0108   629 Tessa Mitzlaff          F    08 Cocoa FL                34:55.7   33:35.0 10:49   10:20.7   21:18.7 
  600  35/70   F3539   453 Sonia Imre              F    39 Oviedo FL               34:58.6   33:37.8 10:50   10:21.2   19:17.2 
  601  22/38   F1519   956 Julianna Reed           F    19 Indialantic FL          34:02.7   33:38.6 10:50    9:46.1   20:41.4 
  602   5/8    F0108   767 Meredith DeLashmutt     F    08 Melbourne FL            34:34.0   33:39.0 10:50   10:11.7   19:14.7 
  603  33/43   M4549   905 Glenn Webb              M    47 West Melbourne FL       34:23.5   33:40.7 10:51    9:32.3   17:31.2 
  604  32/71   F4044   107 Tamara Timmons          F    40 Merritt Island FL       34:39.2   33:40.9 10:51   10:27.7   21:34.3 
  605  23/60   F4549   978 Mary Culy               F    49 Palm Bay FL             34:14.7   33:42.0 10:51    9:58.3   21:14.5 
  606  27/58   F5054   799 Danae Alonso            F    52 Rockledge FL            34:28.0   33:42.4 10:51    9:56.5   20:51.7 
  607  33/71   F4044   187 Debbie Wilson           F    41 Palm Bay FL             34:09.0   33:44.5 10:52    9:35.8   19:04.1 
  608  24/60   F4549  1613 Nancy Reisner           F    48 Melbourne FL            34:16.2   33:46.0 10:53   10:30.6   21:31.9 
  609  34/71   F4044   913 Janet Hurlburt          F    44 Melbourne FL            35:04.1   33:46.4 10:53   10:27.1   21:48.4 
  610  35/47   M4044   214 Chad Cowan              M    41 Orlando FL              35:14.1   33:48.6 10:53             21:37.9 
  611  12/34   F5559   278 Jacqui Wells            F    59 Satellite Beach FL      34:39.9   33:50.6 10:54   10:46.2   19:50.8 
  612  36/70   F3539   213 Karen Cowan             F    36 Orlando FL              35:16.1   33:51.0 10:54             19:39.6 
  613  16/26   M5559   339 James Hoffman           M    57 Frankton IN             34:40.7   33:53.3 10:55   10:40.6   21:21.2 
  614  28/58   F5054   183 Ginny Cassetta          F    52 Grant FL                34:06.3   33:55.3 10:56   10:45.4   21:49.4 
  615  34/47   M3539   846 Mike Milam              M    39 Titusville FL           34:54.7   33:55.3 10:56   10:13.5   19:08.8 
  616  35/71   F4044   664 Kimberly Cribb          F    41 Cocoa FL                33:56.1   33:56.1 10:56   10:55.5   21:54.9 
  617  34/43   M4549   493 Tom Loomis              M    49 Palm Bay FL             34:15.6   34:00.5 10:57    9:55.1   21:37.3 
  618  40/42   M3034   126 Colin Wyenberg          M    31 Melbourne FL            34:52.8   34:01.0 10:57   11:14.9   20:16.8 
  619  27/70   F3034   125 Nicole Wyenberg         F    31 Melbourne FL            34:52.6   34:01.4 10:58   11:15.7   22:13.9 
  620  36/71   F4044   791 Melissa Tribou          F    41 Satellite Beach FL      34:02.6   34:02.6 10:58   11:25.5   22:17.1 
  621  28/70   F3034   962 Angela Smylski          F    30 Rockledge FL            34:50.4   34:03.8 10:58    9:55.6   21:14.9 
  622  35/43   M4549   697 Michael Mccluskey       M    45 Melbourne FL            34:34.2   34:04.3 10:58   10:18.3   21:09.5 
  623  25/60   F4549   102 Teresa Hines            F    45 Grant FL                35:28.9   34:06.8 10:59   10:50.2   22:07.5 
  624  21/33   M0911   503 Ethan Roeper            M    10 Melbourne FL            35:23.9   34:07.8 11:00   10:57.4   19:58.9 
  625  17/37   F2024   868 Katiana Garagozlo       F    22 Melbourne FL            35:16.2   34:08.3 11:00   10:41.9   22:20.5 
  626   2/4    M7074   189 George Then             M    71 Indian Harbour Beach    34:48.2   34:09.3 11:00   10:46.2   21:57.7 
  627  35/47   M3539   253 Scott Rose              M    39 Viera FL                35:19.8   34:09.3 11:00   10:36.9   21:10.1 
  628  37/70   F3539   252 Lisa Rose               F    38 Viera FL                35:20.7   34:10.0 11:00   10:36.8   21:10.1 
  629  38/70   F3539   223 Paola Billsberry        F    39 Indialantic FL          35:21.2   34:10.0 11:00   10:35.9   21:45.2 
  630  36/47   M4044   224 Mark Billsberry         M    41 Indialantic FL          35:21.2   34:10.1 11:00   10:35.5   21:45.0 
  631  29/70   F3034   661 Joan Krupsky            F    33 Viera FL                35:14.3   34:10.3 11:00   10:35.9   21:34.1 
  632  18/37   F2024   826 Lynnette Shannonhouse   F    21 Melbourne FL            34:56.7   34:13.3 11:01   10:09.1   21:10.2 
  633  37/71   F4044   113 Karolyn LaPage-Watz     F    43 Merritt Island FL       35:25.6   34:14.1 11:02   10:51.6   22:05.1 
  634  38/68   F2529   497 Kristen Zeiser          F    27 West Melbourne FL       35:38.0   34:14.4 11:02   10:46.6   21:19.8 
  635  30/70   F3034   498 Kimberly Ostrander      F    34 West Melbourne FL       35:38.0   34:15.1 11:02   10:47.0   21:23.7 
  636  29/58   F5054  1650 Casey Hahn              F    51 Cocoa Beach FL          35:07.7   34:16.1 11:02   10:38.8   21:51.9 
  637  26/60   F4549   285 Alison Dietrich         F    49 Melbourne FL            34:56.9   34:16.8 11:03   10:04.0   21:16.3 
  638  19/37   F2024   713 Jessica Sheleg          F    20 Sweet Briar VA          35:01.7   34:18.4 11:03   10:01.9   19:12.1 
  639  22/33   M0911   766 Graham DeLashmutt       M    10 Melbourne FL            35:21.4   34:26.8 11:06   14:37.6           
  640  37/47   M4044   463 Paul Carman             M    43 West Melbourne FL       35:24.1   34:28.4 11:06   10:24.9   19:45.8 
  641  41/42   M3034   444 Chris Musillo           M    34 West Melbourne FL       35:43.7   34:29.8 11:07    9:41.6   21:11.7 
  642  23/33   M0911   407 Logan Klaproth          M    10 Melbourne FL            35:18.0   34:30.1 11:07   10:10.7   19:51.5 
  643  38/71   F4044   772 Roserita Robbins        F    41 Melbourne FL            35:41.8   34:34.6 11:08   10:56.7   21:53.9 
  644  39/71   F4044   768 Jennifer DeLashmutt     F    41 Melbourne FL            34:39.0   34:39.0 11:10   11:06.9           
  645  39/68   F2529   235 Cari Cline              F    25 Palm Bay FL             35:42.8   34:43.7 11:11   10:49.8   22:10.3 
  646  36/47   M3539   725 Joseph Nucci            M    36 Dallas GA               36:20.9   34:48.5 11:13   11:44.4   22:53.5 
  647  10/12   M6569   565 Dane Beatson            M    65 Rockledge FL            35:50.4   34:53.9 11:14   10:40.0   21:39.1 
  648  40/68   F2529    94 Jamie Szafran           F    27 Titusville FL           35:30.5   34:57.0 11:15   10:16.4   22:26.3 
  649  14/22   M6064   794 Duff Sprawls            M    64 Merritt Island FL       35:40.4   34:58.6 11:16    9:47.5   22:00.8 
  650  41/68   F2529  1578 Melissa Sebring         F    29 Palm Bay FL             35:50.4   35:00.9 11:17   10:18.9   21:24.4 
  651  42/68   F2529   876 Sarah Hamman            F    25 Melbourne FL            35:26.6   35:06.3 11:18   10:33.9   22:01.1 
  652  36/43   M4549   985 James Brott             M    46 Barefoot Bay FL         35:55.0   35:06.9 11:19   11:04.1   22:21.0 
  653  31/70   F3034  1676 Erin Lauscher           F    31 Cocoa FL                36:23.1   35:07.2 11:19   11:37.0   23:03.8 
  654  37/47   M3539   473 Benjamin Brown          M    35 Tallahassee FL          36:14.8   35:08.5 11:19   11:16.8   22:38.9 
  655  32/70   F3034   406 Mindy Klaproth          F    32 Melbourne FL            35:57.8   35:09.3 11:19    9:58.9   21:59.0 
  656  20/37   F2024   162 Sydney Smith            F    23 Rockledge FL            36:15.6   35:09.7 11:20   11:07.0   23:07.0 
  657   5/15   F0911   203 Sophia Wargo            F    10 Melbourne FL            35:34.1   35:13.6 11:21    9:38.9   21:58.5 
  658  30/58   F5054  1674 Anne Smith              F    50 Palm Bay FL             36:12.8   35:14.6 11:21   10:38.4   22:00.2 
  659  38/47   M3539   855 Jeremy Hicks            M    36 Titusville FL           36:15.3   35:14.9 11:21    9:49.3   21:52.8 
  660  31/58   F5054   898 Rebecca Schill          F    53 Melbourne FL            36:14.7   35:17.6 11:22   10:48.1   22:07.1 
  661  40/71   F4044   590 Amy Dimond              F    42 Merritt Island FL       36:45.7   35:18.8 11:22   10:32.9   22:09.5 
  662  37/43   M4549    76 Daniel Bevis, Jr.       M    49 Melbourne FL            36:28.9   35:20.6 11:23   11:40.3   20:42.9 
  663  41/71   F4044   790 Kathryn Garven          F    42 Concord NC              36:19.6   35:22.9 11:24   11:16.4   20:38.7 
  664  41/58   M5054    63 David Scholl            M    50 Melbourne FL            36:40.8   35:23.8 11:24   11:23.6   23:09.7 
  665  33/70   F3034   620 Giselle de la Moriniere F    33 Melbourne FL            35:37.5   35:24.9 11:24   10:55.8   22:48.1 
  666  42/71   F4044    64 Cris Zecman             F    44 Satellite Beach FL      36:31.4   35:26.8 11:25   11:24.2   23:09.3 
  667  43/68   F2529   115 Charlene Anstett        F    25 Palm Bay FL             36:47.6   35:28.8 11:26   11:39.0   23:10.1 
  668  21/37   F2024   320 Lindsay Howley          F    23 Melbourne FL            36:11.8   35:29.1 11:26   10:19.0   22:29.0 
  669  24/33   M0911   973 Preston Kage            M    10 Melbourne FL            36:06.5   35:31.9 11:27   10:07.4   21:25.5 
  670  27/60   F4549   579 Connie Harvey           F    49 Cocoa FL                36:34.4   35:32.8 11:27   11:42.1   23:12.8 
  671  44/68   F2529   475 Devon Duffy             F    25 Tallahassee FL          36:39.7   35:33.1 11:27   11:16.1   22:38.8 
  672  38/47   M4044  1651 Mark Flint              M    44 Fort Meyers FL          37:10.1   35:33.9 11:27   12:48.7   24:20.2 
  673  34/70   F3034   474 Denay Brown             F    30 Tallahassee FL          36:39.6   35:34.0 11:27   11:17.6   22:40.1 
  674   1/6    M7579   143 Bob Pecor               M    78 Melbourne Beach FL      35:42.0   35:34.4 11:27   10:20.1   20:08.3 
  675  32/58   F5054   495 Daria Boley             F    50 Orlando FL              36:43.7   35:35.1 11:28   11:27.7   22:51.0 
  676  35/70   F3034   295 Christine Daratany      F    30 Melbourne FL            36:50.1   35:35.2 11:28   11:13.9   22:36.5 
  677  36/70   F3034   872 Misty Merchant          F    34 Mims FL                 36:47.5   35:36.8 11:28   10:46.8   19:59.9 
  678  39/47   M3539  1664 Nathan Howard           M    35 Pafb FL                 36:13.7   35:39.3 11:29   10:03.4   22:09.7 
  679  39/70   F3539  1665 Margit Howard           F    37 Pafb FL                 36:13.7   35:39.7 11:29   10:03.9   19:56.4 
  680  15/22   M6064   138 Michael Karim           M    60 Melbourne Beach FL      37:06.7   35:39.9 11:29   11:38.0   23:01.6 
  681  42/58   M5054    30 Donald Marshall         M    50 Melbourne Beach FL      36:42.8   35:40.2 11:29   11:26.6   22:51.8 
  682  22/37   F2024   533 Morgan Leitz            F    23 Indian Harbour Beach    36:24.4   35:41.5 11:30   10:06.5   22:08.5 
  683  45/68   F2529   815 Danielle Kraus          F    29 Melbourne FL            36:25.7   35:42.2 11:30   10:32.0   22:15.9 
  684  23/37   F2024   691 Erin Rodriguez          F    24 Melbourne FL            36:46.5   35:46.6 11:31   10:52.3   20:42.0 
  685  39/47   M4044   103 Randy Hines             M    43 Grant FL                36:30.0   35:51.9 11:33   11:22.0   22:54.8 
  686  17/26   M5559  1603 Allyn Saunders          M    59 West Melbourne FL       37:05.7   35:53.1 11:33   11:30.8   23:10.0 
  687  13/34   F5559   289 Linda Schultz           F    56 Rockledge FL            36:49.3   35:53.9 11:34   10:32.1   22:43.4 
  688  23/38   F1519   848 Victoria Talbert        F    15 Titusville FL           36:54.0   35:56.1 11:34   10:59.3   22:37.5 
  689  33/58   F5054   844 Diane Packer            F    51 Indialantic FL          36:57.2   35:57.9 11:35   10:49.4   22:53.0 
  690  37/70   F3034   690 Jenni Barna             F    33 Melbourne FL            36:50.3   35:59.9 11:36   10:41.5   22:25.2 
  691  28/60   F4549   509 Suzy Leonard            F    49 Rockledge FL            37:02.3   36:00.3 11:36   11:41.9   23:12.9 
  692  29/60   F4549   721 Linda O'Niell           F    48 Melbourne FL            36:49.4   36:01.2 11:36   11:09.4   22:57.9 
  693  24/37   F2024  1635 Stacie Jones            F    23 Merritt Island FL       36:51.4   36:06.5 11:38   11:05.9   22:53.8 
  694  18/26   M5559   231 David Thomas            M    56 Rockledge FL            36:51.7   36:07.1 11:38   10:46.2   20:32.9 
  695  30/60   F4549   210 Catherine Mccarthy      F    49 Rockledge FL            37:07.9   36:08.1 11:38   11:35.4   20:55.4 
  696  14/34   F5559   612 Jeanne Pearce           F    56 Rockledge FL            36:48.8   36:13.3 11:40   11:10.8   22:53.4 
  697  34/58   F5054    49 Robin Lewis             F    54 Rockledge FL            37:31.0   36:16.1 11:41   11:34.8   23:25.8 
  698  25/33   M0911   532 David Sebert            M    09 Orlando FL              37:19.6   36:18.2 11:42   11:51.7   23:59.7 
  699  35/58   F5054   584 Rebecca Winch           F    52 Palm Bay FL             37:43.8   36:19.2 11:42   12:01.4   21:46.0 
  700  40/70   F3539   948 Shanon Kole             F    39 West Melbourne FL       37:20.3   36:20.8 11:42   10:44.3   22:36.4 
  701  38/70   F3034   357 Denise Burns-LeGros     F    34 Indialantic FL          37:20.7   36:22.5 11:43   11:39.2   23:22.9 
  702  39/70   F3034   226 Liz White               F    34 Melbourne FL            37:10.8   36:22.6 11:43   11:15.9   20:31.0 
  703  25/37   F2024   433 Lindsay Valicenti       F    23 Palm Bay FL             36:45.3   36:23.3 11:43    9:58.9   21:54.7 
  704  16/22   M6064   578 Tom Quillen             M    63 Melbourne FL            37:26.4   36:23.7 11:43   11:49.5   23:59.6 
  705   7/16   F6064   251 Susan Stehman           F    61 Melbourne FL            37:06.0   36:24.8 11:44   11:03.9   23:05.6 
  706   6/15   F0911   511 Madison Rosario         F    11 Melbourne FL            37:23.1   36:27.1 11:44    8:59.1   21:05.4 
  707  19/26   M5559   895 James Memmott           M    58 Melbourne FL            37:18.4   36:27.8 11:45   10:02.5   22:31.5 
  708  24/38   F1519   786 Laura Hueckel           F    16 Melbourne FL            37:16.7   36:33.0 11:46    9:48.2   22:04.2 
  709  41/70   F3539   531 Melissa Sebert          F    38 Orlando FL              37:38.4   36:37.4 11:48   11:51.9   24:02.4 
  710  20/26   M5559   853 Vasu Vasudevan          M    56 Palm Bay FL             37:32.3   36:38.6 11:48   11:30.0   23:47.6 
  711  46/68   F2529   211 Jamie Brott             F    25 Barefoot Bay FL         37:30.6   36:44.0 11:50   11:06.3   22:39.1 
  712  43/71   F4044   287 Carmen Costa            F    44 Palm Bay FL             37:39.3   36:46.4 11:51   11:40.7   23:36.4 
  713  31/60   F4549  1629 Cydne Hatch             F    46 Merritt Island FL       37:22.2   36:50.0 11:52   10:46.7   22:51.2 
  714  32/60   F4549   501 Anne Roeper             F    48 Melbourne FL            38:07.2   36:50.9 11:52   11:46.6   23:46.6 
  715  43/58   M5054   687 Steven Hebert           M    51 Palm Bay FL             37:59.5   36:53.2 11:53   12:09.7   24:06.6 
  716  47/68   F2529   316 Amy Anderson            F    29 Satellite Beach FL      38:02.0   36:54.0 11:53   11:11.6   23:10.2 
  717  25/38   F1519   683 Grace Restivo           F    16 Melbourne FL            38:00.0   36:54.1 11:53   11:18.8   23:45.8 
  718  42/70   F3539   318 Barbara Seymour         F    38 Rockledge FL            37:45.3   36:54.8 11:53   11:22.3   23:26.8 
  719  26/33   M0911  1584 Sage Rosenthal          M    11 Melbourne FL            37:11.7   36:55.6 11:54   10:40.4   22:43.0 
  720   7/15   F0911  1585 Lexi Rosenthal          F    11 Melbourne FL            37:14.1   36:58.1 11:54   10:40.5   22:44.1 
  721  33/60   F4549   547 Maureen Mosquera        F    46 Melbourne FL            38:07.7   37:00.7 11:55   12:09.1   24:06.4 
  722  40/70   F3034   961 Joanna Walling          F    31 Orlando FL              38:20.4   37:00.7 11:55   11:28.1   21:24.0 
  723  43/70   F3539   675 Kim Ho                  F    36 Melbourne FL            37:43.4   37:01.3 11:55   11:27.0   21:37.8 
  724  36/58   F5054   371 Cathy Sweeney           F    51 Melbourne FL            37:50.6   37:03.2 11:56   10:53.7   23:15.8 
  725  26/38   F1519   990 Kelly Foy               F    18 Melbourne FL            37:38.3   37:03.3 11:56   10:30.2   22:45.7 
  726  27/33   M0911   698 Jack Mccluskey          M    10 Melbourne FL            37:33.0   37:03.3 11:56   10:18.5   20:58.0 
  727   8/16   F6064   849 Louise Detorres         F    60 Titusville FL           38:06.2   37:03.5 11:56   11:03.0   23:14.4 
  728  33/37   M1519   989 Samuel Hartford         M    19 Melbourne FL            37:38.2   37:04.1 11:56   10:31.3   22:46.5 
  729  11/18   F1214   937 Sierra Patch            F    14 Merritt Island FL       37:39.9   37:04.8 11:57    9:29.3   21:22.0 
  730  44/58   M5054    14 Tim Palko               M    53 Melbourne FL            37:32.1   37:09.5 11:58   10:47.1   23:20.1 
  731  44/71   F4044   972 Cindy Kage              F    41 Melbourne FL            37:46.3   37:10.2 11:58   11:01.2   21:28.6 
  732  41/70   F3034   570 Marlene Sanchez         F    32 Titusville FL           38:24.4   37:10.6 11:58   12:40.6   24:35.9 
  733  45/58   M5054   873 Steve Naber             M    54 Viera FL                38:54.9   37:12.3 11:59   12:06.9   23:51.3 
  734  45/71   F4044   582 Christine Davis         F    40 West Melbourne FL       37:56.1   37:13.3 11:59   11:26.5   23:45.1 
  735  10/15   M0108   525 Brian Christy           M    07 Warminster PA           37:39.8   37:22.7 12:02    9:39.5           
  736  42/70   F3034   524 Tara Christy            F    32 Warminster PA           37:40.3   37:23.2 12:02    8:14.0   16:48.3 
  737  48/68   F2529   893 Devan Weisser           F    29 Tampa FL                37:45.3   37:26.2 12:03    9:39.3   24:07.9 
  738  49/68   F2529  1595 Sabrin Dalaq            F    26 Rockledge FL            38:07.5   37:26.3 12:03   10:43.4   23:23.9 
  739  34/37   M1519   760 Dominic Gurrola-Hunt    M    15 Melbourne FL            38:54.3   37:28.3 12:04   11:46.6   23:45.1 
  740  44/70   F3539  1668 Jennifer Rannings       F    36 Palm Bay FL             38:49.0   37:30.9 12:05   11:37.2   23:49.8 
  741  45/70   F3539  1640 Christy Powell          F    35 Melbourne FL            38:47.8   37:32.9 12:06   11:34.8   23:47.5 
  742  46/58   M5054  1657 Jay Ottensen            M    53 Palm Bay FL             38:40.3   37:34.8 12:06   10:48.3   23:12.6 
  743  50/68   F2529   736 Sarah Jahosky           F    27 Winter Park FL          38:06.1   37:37.4 12:07    9:58.1   23:28.5 
  744  47/58   M5054   731 Kelly Sims              M    53 Winter Park FL          38:06.1   37:38.4 12:07    9:58.3   23:29.2 
  745  26/37   F2024   684 Cathryn Restivo         F    21 Melbourne FL            38:44.7   37:39.2 12:08   11:46.9   24:01.7 
  746  43/70   F3034  1669 Kimberly Newton         F    30 Satellite Beach FL      38:26.4   37:40.6 12:08   11:16.5   23:20.5 
  747   2/6    M7579   609 Morris Johnson          M    75 Cocoa Beach FL          39:12.1   37:43.7 12:09   11:58.2   24:19.7 
  748  34/60   F4549   617 Cathy Sidener           F    45 Illiopolis IL           39:07.3   37:45.4 12:10   11:09.0   21:32.1 
  749  44/70   F3034   970 Sarah Super             F    30 Rockledge FL            39:02.4   37:53.5 12:12   11:26.6   23:21.2 
  750   9/16   F6064   412 Patricia Super          F    61 Cocoa FL                39:02.7   37:53.9 12:12   11:27.4   23:21.6 
  751  15/34   F5559   896 Luanne Memmott          F    59 Melbourne FL            38:53.4   38:03.7 12:16   11:02.3   23:42.0 
  752  35/60   F4549   248 Wendy Restivo           F    49 Melbourne FL            39:10.6   38:05.9 12:16   12:09.6   24:25.4 
  753  27/37   F2024   334 Melissa Hughes          F    24 Riverview FL            38:58.3   38:05.9 12:16   10:58.4   23:32.3 
  754  28/37   F2024   944 Dana Lecroy             F    24 Orlando FL              38:58.5   38:06.0 12:16   10:58.1   23:32.1 
  755  16/34   F5559  1618 Maerilu Wooley          F    57 Melbourne FL            39:12.2   38:07.8 12:17   11:24.6   24:13.4 
  756  48/58   M5054   759 Donald Hunt             M    52 Melbourne FL            39:38.3   38:13.3 12:19   11:47.7   23:46.2 
  757  46/70   F3539   758 Dianna Hunt             F    35 Melbourne FL            39:38.5   38:13.6 12:19   11:47.9   23:46.5 
  758  49/58   M5054   238 Paul Sand               M    51 Melbourne FL            38:42.4   38:15.1 12:19   11:02.9   24:04.3 
  759  11/12   M6569   428 Tom Lazar               M    68 Melbourne FL            39:40.1   38:18.6 12:20   11:36.6   24:11.4 
  760  47/70   F3539    57 Kay Chau                F    35 Melbourne FL            39:45.1   38:21.6 12:21   11:39.0   24:15.6 
  761  40/47   M4044    56 Shannon Chau            M    41 Melbourne FL            39:45.1   38:21.9 12:21   11:39.2   24:15.4 
  762  17/22   M6064   884 Daniel Mercier          M    61 Malabar FL              39:02.4   38:27.0 12:23   11:23.5   24:00.7 
  763  37/58   F5054   348 Suellen Conant          F    52 Cocoa FL                39:47.1   38:33.2 12:25   11:29.8   24:22.0 
  764  45/70   F3034   573 Thu-Thuy Nguyen         F    33 Altamonte Springs FL    38:37.2   38:34.8 12:26   10:22.8   23:24.9 
  765  46/71   F4044   572 Young Lim               F    42 Altamonte Springs FL    38:37.8   38:35.1 12:26   10:22.7   23:25.0 
  766  27/38   F1519   771 Maddy Norder            F    15 Melbourne FL            39:23.3   38:40.0 12:27   10:18.9   24:01.8 
  767  48/70   F3539   847 Sara Milam              F    36 Titusville FL           39:43.5   38:42.4 12:28   11:41.6   24:33.8 
  768  21/26   M5559    60 Gilbert Russell         M    56 Indialantic FL          39:40.8   38:45.8 12:29   12:04.0   24:54.9 
  769  46/70   F3034   282 Sonya Schuerger         F    32 Cocoa FL                39:47.4   38:45.9 12:29   12:04.9   24:51.7 
  770  51/68   F2529   749 Jessica Hinchman        F    27 Palm Bay FL             40:07.2   38:46.0 12:29   13:34.2   25:59.7 
  771  38/58   F5054    99 Beverly Glenn           F    51 Cocoa FL                39:35.3   38:50.0 12:30   10:53.0   23:30.1 
  772  47/71   F4044   381 Jeanette Rose           F    41 Merritt Island FL       40:08.5   38:53.4 12:32   12:08.6   22:27.5 
  773  12/18   F1214   837 Jayda Kulig             F    12 Melbourne FL            39:23.1   38:55.2 12:32   10:45.3   20:52.0 
  774  49/70   F3539   968 Lisa Durette            F    38 Cocoa FL                40:00.8   38:58.8 12:33   12:04.1   24:33.3 
  775  36/60   F4549   479 Joy Turnigan            F    47 Melbourne FL            40:02.2   38:59.0 12:33   11:32.7   24:14.2 
  776  52/68   F2529   975 Alissa Kloepfer         F    27 Palm Bay FL             40:20.1   38:59.4 12:33   11:38.1   24:19.5 
  777  37/60   F4549    68 Sharona Scholl          F    45 Melbourne FL            40:20.0   39:02.4 12:34   11:23.2   22:00.0 
  778  50/70   F3539  1683 Michelle Berry          F    39 Satellite Beach FL      41:08.4   39:06.6 12:36   11:45.7   22:40.5 
  779  17/22   M2024   950 Christian Zelenka       M    22 Melbourne FL            39:51.9   39:10.9 12:37    8:59.7   25:06.2 
  780  13/18   F1214  1600 Rachel Nelson-Pagan     F    12 Indian Harbour Beach    39:28.2   39:19.3 12:40    9:47.1   23:38.4 
  781  14/18   F1214  1601 Taylor Robertson        F    12 Indian Harbour Beach    39:28.7   39:19.6 12:40    9:46.1   23:37.8 
  782  28/33   M0911   626 Tanner Mitzlaff         M    10 Cocoa FL                40:48.7   39:26.4 12:42   10:19.4   23:42.8 
  783  41/47   M4044   628 Karl Mitzlaff           M    44 Cocoa FL                40:49.5   39:26.8 12:42   10:19.8   23:42.2 
  784  47/70   F3034   676 Tracie Pacheco          F    32 Palm Bay FL             40:29.1   39:32.9 12:44   12:09.7   25:10.0 
  785  10/16   F6064   232 Melanie Mackey          F    62 Indian Harbour Beach    40:33.1   39:39.3 12:46   12:12.0   25:11.9 
  786  51/70   F3539   244 Kimberly Parker         F    37 Palm Bay FL             40:29.1   39:40.4 12:47   12:26.3   25:36.9 
  787  50/58   M5054   569 Don Hudson              M    51 St Cloud FL             40:42.7   39:45.0 12:48    9:08.9   22:53.0 
  788  17/34   F5559    96 Lorna Mazza             F    57 Melbourne FL            40:48.7   39:45.1 12:48   11:50.3   25:15.3 
  789  38/43   M4549   575 Jay Chapman             M    47 Melbourne FL            40:42.6   39:45.3 12:48   11:45.8   22:30.2 
  790  38/60   F4549   574 Elaine Hudson           F    45 Melbourne FL            40:42.8   39:45.5 12:48   11:46.5   24:54.8 
  791  28/38   F1519   374 Kayla Stump             F    18 Melbourne FL            40:54.2   39:46.0 12:48   11:10.5   22:45.4 
  792  18/34   F5559   410 Vicki Bond              F    58 Merritt Island FL       41:04.3   39:47.5 12:49   12:19.6   25:21.6 
  793  29/37   F2024   194 Ashley Dial             F    24 Dahlonega GA            41:13.8   39:47.7 12:49   12:27.5   25:16.1 
  794  51/58   M5054   505 Donald Dyke             M    53 Melbourne FL            40:43.5   39:51.4 12:50   11:40.1   25:20.6 
  795  52/70   F3539   178 Karen Riesett           F    37 Palm Bay FL             41:16.7   39:58.7 12:53   12:32.1   25:37.1 
  796  29/38   F1519   712 Sydney Mcdaniels        F    15 Cumming GA              40:33.4   40:01.0 12:53   10:43.9   24:29.2 
  797  48/71   F4044  1639 Sloane Keats            F    44 Indialantic FL          40:59.9   40:01.5 12:53   12:28.5   23:34.2 
  798  30/38   F1519   710 Samantha Mcdaniels      F    17 Cumming GA              40:32.2   40:01.7 12:54    9:35.0   23:19.4 
  799  39/58   F5054   351 Joyce Dewar             F    52 Indialantic FL          41:35.8   40:04.8 12:55   12:03.3   24:43.1 
  800  39/60   F4549   193 Lisa Dial               F    49 Indian Harbour Beach    41:36.1   40:10.2 12:56   12:18.9   25:56.0 
  801  52/58   M5054   856 Tony Mazza              M    54 Melbourne FL            41:18.0   40:13.3 12:57   11:09.1   25:14.9 
  802  53/70   F3539   983 Glenda Lopez            F    39 Melbourne FL            40:49.5   40:15.4 12:58   11:26.6   24:33.3 
  803  40/60   F4549   830 Nanette Santopadre-Nguy F    49 St. Augustine FL        41:17.7   40:15.5 12:58   12:14.9   25:51.2 
  804  40/58   F5054   865 Yvonne Salvatore        F    53 Merritt Island FL       41:27.2   40:19.8 12:59   12:51.6           
  805  48/70   F3034   439 Laura Whitten           F    30 Melbourne FL            41:42.7   40:19.9 12:59   12:01.2   24:56.1 
  806  53/68   F2529   124 Amanda Webster          F    28 Melbourne FL            41:50.9   40:22.9 13:00   12:23.2   23:11.9 
  807  54/68   F2529   979 Amanda Sulick           F    25 Titusville FL           41:51.2   40:24.3 13:01   12:23.2   25:45.5 
  808  54/70   F3539  1667 Maria Thomas            F    38 Cocoa FL                41:40.1   40:28.9 13:02   11:48.2   25:14.1 
  809  30/37   F2024   717 Isabel Behrmann         F    23 Malabar FL              41:29.0   40:49.6 13:09   12:03.8   25:35.9 
  810  49/71   F4044   365 Becki Walton            F    40 Rockledge FL            41:50.2   40:52.1 13:10   12:22.0   25:56.1 
  811  55/70   F3539  1575 Marilyn Lucas           F    36 Rockledge FL            42:19.4   40:52.9 13:10             23:01.7 
  812  19/34   F5559    59 Piyam Brown             F    59 Melbourne FL            41:40.1   40:53.2 13:10   12:01.0   25:43.8 
  813  41/60   F4549   743 Janet Bainbridge        F    48 Titusville FL           42:03.5   40:55.6 13:11   12:51.0   26:14.2 
  814   3/4    M7074  1577 Raymond Peterson        M    70 Melbourne FL            42:18.8   41:00.8 13:13   11:59.6   25:46.4 
  815  55/68   F2529   707 Tiffany Stead           F    29 Viera FL                42:16.1   41:03.7 13:13   12:16.5   25:46.9 
  816  50/71   F4044   874 Nichole Warren          F    41 Melbourne FL            41:53.3   41:04.7 13:14   12:17.4   23:33.5 
  817  11/15   M0108   545 Matthew Brandt          M    08 Viera FL                42:13.7   41:07.7 13:15   12:41.2   26:15.2 
  818  56/70   F3539   544 Christine Brandt        F    36 Viera FL                42:14.6   41:09.1 13:15   12:41.3   26:16.2 
  819  11/16   F6064   889 Norine Burr             F    61 Melbourne FL            42:36.9   41:13.0 13:16   13:09.1   26:22.0 
  820  51/71   F4044   256 Samantha Peterson       F    43 Rockledge FL            41:55.9   41:15.3 13:17   12:32.3   26:30.0 
  821  15/18   F1214   775 Kira Bolerjack          F    14 Port Orange FL          42:27.6   41:18.8 13:18   12:16.7   25:49.1 
  822  57/70   F3539   715 Tammy Bolerjack         F    36 Port Orange FL          42:28.1   41:19.2 13:18   12:16.2   25:48.9 
  823  31/37   F2024   363 Katelyn Anderson        F    21 West Melbourne FL       42:47.8   41:20.6 13:19   12:05.2   26:28.7 
  824  42/60   F4549   600 Maribeth Misch          F    47 Rockledge FL            42:47.0   41:21.2 13:19   14:06.7   27:27.8 
  825  41/58   F5054   886 Linda Lombardy          F    52 Melbourne FL            42:51.3   41:21.9 13:19   13:20.8   26:23.0 
  826  32/37   F2024   366 Christina Catron        F    23 Malabar FL              42:30.5   41:22.1 13:19   11:42.6   24:28.0 
  827  42/58   F5054   828 Christine Passamonte    F    50 Merritt Island FL       42:37.3   41:23.4 13:20   11:49.4   26:20.4 
  828  40/47   M3539  1574 Jeffrey Lucas           M    37 Rockledge FL            41:26.0   41:26.0 13:21   12:32.8   24:28.4 
  829  20/34   F5559    28 Dalys Dunn              F    56 Melbourne FL            42:52.8   41:26.7 13:21   12:29.7   23:54.2 
  830  49/70   F3034   724 Kassie Nucci            F    30 Dallas GA               43:00.0   41:27.6 13:21   13:15.4   26:50.5 
  831   8/15   F0911   613 Madison Hannah          F    09 Melbourne FL            41:40.8   41:29.4 13:22   10:11.0   26:18.7 
  832  52/71   F4044   709 Tracy Mcdaniels         F    43 Cumming GA              42:04.9   41:32.5 13:23   11:40.8   26:59.0 
  833  43/58   F5054   980 Renee Bernhard          F    50 Melbourne FL            43:11.9   41:33.9 13:23   13:13.8   26:37.6 
  834  56/68   F2529   488 Carly Stallings         F    25 Melbourne FL            42:29.3   41:37.9 13:24   12:45.8   24:06.5 
  835  44/58   F5054   561 Wendy Cosentino         F    50 Palm Bay FL             42:29.6   41:39.2 13:25   12:46.6   26:21.2 
  836  21/34   F5559   487 Mary Stallings          F    58 Melbourne FL            42:30.2   41:39.2 13:25   12:45.6   24:06.7 
  837  42/47   M4044  1672 Brian Fulop             M    41 Melbourne FL            41:53.1   41:39.6 13:25   12:52.6   26:22.5 
  838  43/60   F4549   945 Amy Mccrory             F    49 Merritt Island FL       44:03.1   41:43.6 13:26   13:56.9   27:14.4 
  839  33/37   F2024   205 Catherine Waldenberger  F    22 Titusville FL           43:09.6   41:49.7 13:28   12:22.5   26:13.0 
  840  57/68   F2529   812 Amanda Rost             F    29 Rockledge FL            43:40.9   41:53.5 13:29   11:44.5   25:53.2 
  841  41/47   M3539   811 Jamie Rost              M    37 Rockledge FL            43:41.2   41:53.8 13:30   11:45.7   25:53.4 
  842  53/71   F4044   678 Wendy Gaydar            F    41 Melbourne FL            43:34.5   41:57.0 13:31   12:40.3   27:07.2 
  843   9/15   F0911   679 Erin Gaydar             F    09 Melbourne FL            43:34.8   41:57.6 13:31   12:40.8   27:07.4 
  844  16/18   F1214  1652 Paige Flint             F    12 Fort Meyers FL          43:35.4   41:59.5 13:31   12:49.2   26:32.5 
  845  45/58   F5054  1653 Karen Flint             F    54 Fort Meyers FL          43:35.6   42:02.7 13:32   13:14.0   24:27.0 
  846  46/58   F5054   583 Nancy Ritter            F    54 Satellite Beach FL      43:21.3   42:05.6 13:33   12:32.3   26:19.0 
  847   5/6    F6569    45 Milly Krause            F    65 Cocoa Beach FL          43:20.7   42:11.3 13:35   13:04.0   24:47.4 
  848  43/47   M4044   364 Tripp Walton            M    42 Rockledge FL            43:13.4   42:14.1 13:36   13:03.3   26:56.4 
  849  39/43   M4549   880 Mike Carmichael         M    49 Palm Bay FL             43:33.8   42:14.4 13:36   12:55.6   26:45.5 
  850  44/60   F4549   667 Gail Nolan              F    47 West Melbourne FL       43:55.0   42:24.6 13:40   13:24.5   27:07.3 
  851  18/22   M2024   387 Jon Burford             M    23 Rockledge FL            43:20.0   42:25.0 13:40   10:54.3   26:26.7 
  852  10/15   F0911   336 Lena Hatter             F    11 Indialantic FL          43:29.9   42:31.9 13:42   13:17.4   27:26.9 
  853  58/70   F3539   335 Jeni Hatter             F    39 Indialantic FL          43:30.0   42:32.0 13:42   13:17.3   27:27.1 
  854  27/30   M2529   608 Keith Van Buren         M    25 Melbourne FL            43:47.8   42:38.2 13:44   11:51.5   24:30.7 
  855  54/71   F4044  1666 Dawn Myers              F    43 Melbourne FL            42:43.3   42:43.3 13:46                     
  856  58/68   F2529  1632 Emily Chamberlain       F    25 Jacksonville FL         43:58.1   42:47.6 13:47   11:51.1   27:13.2 
  857  22/34   F5559    55 Susan DiIorio           F    57 Melbourne Beach FL      44:20.4   42:50.1 13:48   13:44.6   27:32.8 
  858  42/47   M3539   471 Alex Austin             M    38 Rockledge FL            43:50.9   42:55.4 13:49   11:25.3   25:03.6 
  859  12/15   M0108   472 Ethan Austin            M    06 Rockledge FL            43:50.7   42:55.7 13:50   11:24.1   25:03.8 
  860  53/58   M5054   373 Daniel Crespo           M    53 Melbourne FL            43:00.7   43:00.7 13:51   13:51.3   27:24.4 
  861  47/58   F5054   332 Josephine Hughes        F    50 Melbourne FL            44:41.3   43:04.3 13:52   13:29.7   27:35.6 
  862  18/22   M6064     1 Robert Bruckart         M    61 Melbourne FL            44:37.4   43:11.9 13:55   13:23.9   27:47.0 
  863  50/70   F3034   693 Vimari De La Cruz       F    30 Melbourne FL            44:06.4   43:12.4 13:55   12:39.7   26:22.1 
  864  45/60   F4549   616 Karen Mitzlaff          F    47 Cocoa FL                44:35.5   43:13.9 13:55   13:07.0   27:29.5 
  865  55/71   F4044   181 Tonya George            F    43 Merritt Island FL       44:05.9   43:16.1 13:56   13:14.5   27:41.6 
  866  29/33   M0911   312 Zachary Kofflin         M    09 Melbourne Beach FL      45:08.2   43:20.5 13:57   13:09.4   25:12.0 
  867  48/58   F5054   311 Judy Kofflin            F    54 Melbourne Beach FL      45:11.7   43:24.5 13:59   13:10.5   27:51.5 
  868  54/58   M5054  1658 Ed See                  M    54 Norwalk CT              44:54.4   43:28.5 14:00   13:20.8   27:39.1 
  869  51/70   F3034   195 Kristen Murphy          F    31 Rockledge FL            44:54.7   43:29.1 14:00   13:22.1   27:40.1 
  870  19/24   M1214   564 Tyler Paton             M    12 Melbourne FL            45:19.3   43:39.4 14:04   12:08.5   27:17.2 
  871  49/58   F5054   435 Sharon Mcgurk           F    51 Indialantic FL          44:51.1   43:40.6 14:04   13:26.3   26:04.4 
  872  59/70   F3539   845 Brenna Burns            F    37 Indialantic FL          44:11.8   43:42.4 14:05   13:21.4   28:25.9 
  873  52/70   F3034   243 Emily Harris            F    30 Indian Harbour Beach    44:57.3   43:42.5 14:05   13:17.4   27:25.1 
  874  19/22   M2024  1642 Francis Mastrome        M    22 Rockledge FL            45:04.6   43:44.0 14:05   13:51.3   28:07.2 
  875  34/37   F2024   446 Hershlay Raymond        F    20 Melbourne FL            44:18.4   43:46.9 14:06             28:27.0 
  876  56/71   F4044   563 Kelley Paton            F    41 Melbourne FL            45:31.4   43:51.1 14:07   12:08.2   27:16.3 
  877  31/38   F1519   784 Ashlee Manning          F    18 Melbourne FL            45:12.7   43:52.7 14:08   14:36.1           
  878  43/47   M3539   499 Jason Gentry            M    38 West Melbourne FL       45:01.2   43:54.1 14:08   12:26.2   29:47.0 
  879  57/71   F4044   199 Judi Haberkorn          F    40 Melbourne FL            45:29.7   43:55.0 14:09   14:12.8   28:22.4 
  880  11/15   F0911   646 Rori Cunnigham          F    09 Rockledge FL            45:02.4   43:58.8 14:10   12:33.5   28:03.1 
  881  60/70   F3539   645 Hope Cunningham         F    37 Rockledge FL            45:02.4   43:58.8 14:10   12:33.1   28:03.0 
  882  28/30   M2529   854 Vikram Vasudevan        M    27 Palm Bay FL             44:51.6   43:59.0 14:10   12:33.2   27:00.7 
  883  50/58   F5054  1583 Barbara Wilcox          F    51 Merritt Island FL       45:42.0   44:03.5 14:11   14:48.9   29:01.9 
  884   4/4    M7074  1582 Les Donow               M    70 Melbourne FL            45:42.0   44:03.7 14:11   14:49.3   29:02.6 
  885  59/68   F2529     7 Danielle Johnson        F    25 Indian Harbour Beach    45:29.8   44:11.2 14:14   11:23.4   25:25.8 
  886  44/47   M3539   824 Joe Dugan               M    36 Titusville FL           46:12.5   44:14.6 14:15   17:04.0   30:34.0 
  887  60/68   F2529   823 Rebekah Dugan           F    28 Titusville FL           46:10.2   44:14.7 14:15   17:06.1   30:36.3 
  888  13/15   M0108   825 Aidan Dugan             M    03 Titusville FL           46:13.3   44:18.3 14:16   17:06.5   30:37.1 
  889  58/71   F4044   802 Lisa Copland            F    44 Melbourne FL            45:26.8   44:18.8 14:16   13:24.8   28:28.6 
  890  32/38   F1519   908 Emma Webb               F    16 West Melbourne FL       45:15.2   44:20.6 14:17   12:05.8   27:00.4 
  891  45/47   M3539   652 Jason Croft             M    35 Orlando FL              45:21.5   44:22.3 14:17   12:36.9   29:59.9 
  892  12/15   F0911   654 Rian Croft              F    10 Orlando FL              45:21.5   44:22.5 14:17   12:37.9   30:16.0 
  893  59/71   F4044   161 Gillian Martin          F    43 Melbourne FL            45:06.3   44:24.4 14:18   13:26.9   25:26.5 
  894  23/34   F5559   938 Gloria Suan             F    56 Melbourne FL            44:32.3   44:32.3 14:21   14:02.2   29:00.4 
  895  33/38   F1519   923 Sabrina Smith           F    15 Melbourne FL            45:34.9   44:32.4 14:21   11:36.8   26:07.4 
  896  60/71   F4044   660 Lisa Pratt              F    44 Cocoa FL                46:02.0   44:37.1 14:22   14:08.6   28:22.6 
  897  51/58   F5054   602 Charlene Boring         F    54 Cocoa FL                46:02.2   44:37.9 14:22   14:08.5   28:22.6 
  898  13/15   F0911   859 Michelle Hicks          F    11 Titusville FL           45:45.9   44:42.0 14:24   14:29.3   29:09.5 
  899  53/70   F3034   858 Lauren Hicks            F    32 Titusville FL           45:46.3   44:42.0 14:24   14:29.2   29:09.2 
  900  14/15   F0911   756 Elizabeth Watts         F    10 Melbourne FL            46:18.6   44:44.2 14:24   14:15.9   29:45.3 
  901  61/70   F3539   757 Linda Jose              F    35 Melbourne FL            46:19.0   44:45.3 14:25   14:16.9   29:45.9 
  902  55/58   M5054  1580 Steve Buonocone         M    52 Melbourne FL            46:22.5   44:45.5 14:25   13:52.0   28:25.8 
  903  30/33   M0911   101 Ben Steger              M    09 Satellite Beach FL      45:48.1   44:47.1 14:25   12:50.1   28:24.6 
  904  34/38   F1519   588 Chenna Cook             F    15 Indian Harbour Beach    45:28.3   44:47.2 14:25   13:48.6   29:38.5 
  905  61/68   F2529   266 Elizabeth Gibson        F    27 Satellite Beach FL      44:49.9   44:49.9 14:26   15:33.3   29:54.6 
  906  62/68   F2529   449 Ashley Brott            F    25 Barefoot Bay FL         45:40.1   44:52.3 14:27   13:22.0   28:54.3 
  907  61/71   F4044   557 Megan Benjumea          F    44 Palm Bay FL             46:14.9   44:55.4 14:28   13:57.5   28:27.4 
  908  54/70   F3034   558 Liz Garcia              F    33 Palm Bay FL             46:14.8   44:57.7 14:29   13:59.8   28:29.3 
  909  52/58   F5054   492 Mary Loomis             F    52 Palm Bay FL             45:55.9   45:00.3 14:30   13:37.3   28:09.5 
  910  62/70   F3539   246 Nicole Edgar            F    37 Melbourne FL            46:02.9   45:14.0 14:34   14:10.9   28:45.0 
  911  46/60   F4549   245 Dana Kelley Ashley      F    46 Melbourne FL            46:03.0   45:14.8 14:34   14:11.2   28:45.9 
  912  40/43   M4549   362 William Anderson        M    47 West Melbourne FL       46:48.4   45:20.0 14:36   14:28.5   29:38.8 
  913  47/60   F4549   870 Sherry Marshburn        F    48 Satellite Beach FL      46:51.1   45:20.8 14:36   14:10.8   29:11.1 
  914  31/33   M0911   969 Carson Durette          M    10 Cocoa FL                46:28.5   45:22.4 14:37   13:35.6   28:44.0 
  915  55/70   F3034  1675 Fior Mazara             F    32 Palm Bay FL             46:11.3   45:24.1 14:37   13:20.2   29:34.8 
  916  14/15   M0108   284 Thomas Schuerger        M    08 Cocoa FL                46:34.4   45:28.1 14:39   13:36.9   29:11.3 
  917  56/70   F3034  1671 Laura Spence            F    31 Satellite Beach FL      46:15.3   45:28.7 14:39   13:21.2   27:04.0 
  918  48/60   F4549   361 Dawn Anderson           F    49 West Melbourne FL       46:57.5   45:30.9 14:39   14:19.3   29:22.5 
  919  49/60   F4549   755 Stephanie Miller        F    46 Melbourne FL            46:20.9   45:32.1 14:40   13:17.4   27:37.1 
  920  57/70   F3034  1670 Terra Akins             F    32 West Melbourne FL       46:19.2   45:32.9 14:40   13:20.1   29:33.0 
  921   6/8    F0108   624 Samantha Goodwin        F    05 Illiopolis IL           47:19.1   45:38.7 14:42                     
  922  35/37   F2024   703 Jessica Lockwood        F    20 Cocoa FL                47:19.8   45:39.9 14:42   15:51.9   31:04.5 
  923  62/71   F4044   200 Kathleen Massolini      F    44 Grant FL                47:22.8   45:41.6 14:43   14:36.8   29:28.2 
  924  50/60   F4549  1637 Kathleen Yockey         F    48 Melbourne FL            47:20.3   45:47.1 14:45   14:17.8   26:31.2 
  925  63/68   F2529   490 Mackenzie Gibson        F    26 Melbourne FL            47:15.8   45:49.9 14:46   13:18.6   28:43.3 
  926  58/70   F3034   489 Meagan Tramble          F    32 Melbourne FL            47:15.9   45:49.9 14:46   13:19.0   28:42.9 
  927  22/26   M5559   436 John Mcgurk             M    55 Indialantic FL          47:02.4   45:52.0 14:46   15:31.9   28:47.0 
  928  32/33   M0911   788 Heath Garven            M    11 Concord NC              47:36.2   45:57.8 14:48   16:11.8   31:02.4 
  929  44/47   M4044   787 George Garven           M    43 Concord NC              47:37.5   45:58.3 14:48   16:11.2   31:20.5 
  930  41/43   M4549   716 Harris Jordan           M    47 Savannah GA             47:54.6   46:15.3 14:54   16:11.5   32:24.9 
  931  24/34   F5559   551 Jacqui Gannon           F    59 Viera FL                47:45.2   46:28.1 14:58   14:42.1   29:25.0 
  932  15/15   M0108   982 Dylan Wheeler           M    05 Melbourne FL            47:36.8   46:31.7 14:59   11:51.8   28:28.2 
  933  12/16   F6064   225 Ethel Williams          F    62 Melbourne FL            48:02.3   46:34.8 15:00   14:05.7   29:29.4 
  934  51/60   F4549   409 Wendy Wojcik            F    45 Cocoa FL                48:14.2   46:41.8 15:02   15:16.7   30:31.0 
  935  35/38   F1519   342 Sarah Smith             F    15 Frankton IN             47:40.1   46:51.4 15:05   11:28.5   27:01.0 
  936  19/22   M6064   650 David Barnes            M    62 Melbourne FL            48:28.8   46:55.9 15:07   15:27.1   30:42.0 
  937  13/16   F6064  1586 Mary Ann Bowman         F    61 Melbourne FL            47:23.2   46:57.8 15:07             30:20.2 
  938  42/42   M3034   702 Joseph Loughran         M    34 Indian Harbour Beach    48:40.5   46:58.8 15:08   13:01.9           
  939  63/71   F4044   275 Cassie Harrison         F    41 Palm Bay FL             47:20.5   46:59.9 15:08   13:50.2           
  940  64/68   F2529   139 Whitney Ballard         F    26 Palm Bay FL             48:37.9   47:08.4 15:11   14:08.0   30:16.9 
  941  56/58   M5054   430 William Lewis           M    53 Melbourne FL            48:27.1   47:11.7 15:12   14:30.8   30:21.6 
  942  20/22   M2024   520 Brian Bomser            M    23 Melbourne FL            48:30.4   47:13.0 15:12   14:35.9   30:23.2 
  943   6/6    F6569   341 Joyce Newlin            F    65 Frankton IN             48:12.0   47:25.5 15:16   15:39.8   31:13.7 
  944  25/34   F5559   340 Janet Hoffman           F    57 Frankton IN             48:12.2   47:26.1 15:17   15:40.0   31:14.2 
  945  59/70   F3034  1631 Amanda Stevens          F    31 West Melbourne FL       48:50.2   47:29.0 15:17   15:05.9   30:39.7 
  946   3/6    M7579   610 Dodie Johnson           F    75 Cocoa Beach FL          49:00.3   47:30.7 15:18   15:02.8   30:34.0 
  947  29/30   M2529   390 Harrison Dill           M    26 Melbourne FL            48:28.4   47:38.1 15:20   13:22.2   30:12.3 
  948  65/68   F2529   291 Maggie Hansotte         F    29 West Melbourne FL       49:00.2   47:41.9 15:22   14:39.3   30:22.4 
  949  23/26   M5559   218 Lawrence Campo          M    57 Orlando FL              48:30.3   47:46.9 15:23   14:52.5   30:36.5 
  950   7/8    F0108   352 Madden Lorraine         F    08 Melbourne FL            48:47.1   47:49.6 15:24   14:22.9   30:42.4 
  951  42/43   M4549   354 Rick Lorraine           M    47 Melbourne FL            48:48.0   47:51.0 15:25   14:23.7   30:43.9 
  952  52/60   F4549   522 Greta Woodbury          F    45 West Melbourne FL       49:31.0   47:56.7 15:26   15:50.3   31:23.9 
  953  64/71   F4044   648 Brooke Goldfarb         F    43 Indialantic FL          49:27.3   47:57.4 15:27   15:35.6   30:57.0 
  954  20/24   M1214   500 Christian Gentry        M    12 West Melbourne FL       49:06.5   47:59.6 15:27   12:25.8   29:48.7 
  955  26/34   F5559   304 Joanne Gomber           F    56 Melbourne Beach FL      49:29.6   48:00.5 15:28   15:44.6   28:34.3 
  956  53/58   F5054   219 Sue Campo               F    53 Orlando FL              48:43.7   48:01.0 15:28   14:54.0   27:52.7 
  957  36/38   F1519   747 Venessa Leon            F    17 Palm Bay FL             49:32.6   48:11.7 15:31   13:34.4   30:54.5 
  958  66/68   F2529   411 Becki Bond              F    28 Titusville FL           49:34.0   48:16.9 15:33   14:35.5   31:25.3 
  959  14/16   F6064   649 Patti Barnes            F    60 Melbourne FL            49:58.4   48:26.0 15:36   15:26.5   30:52.0 
  960  53/60   F4549   166 Cindy Hosken            F    47 Melbourne FL            49:56.9   48:30.7 15:37   14:14.2   30:29.9 
  961  60/70   F3034   370 Amber Stevens           F    31 Rockledge FL            50:06.3   48:35.9 15:39   16:12.0   31:58.9 
  962  21/22   M2024   375 David Stump Jr          M    22 Melbourne FL            49:50.2   48:38.7 15:40   14:18.3   31:37.6 
  963  37/38   F1519   377 Imani Crespo            F    19 Melbourne FL            49:53.0   48:40.2 15:40   15:19.7   28:55.8 
  964  12/12   M6569   630 Rick Foresteire         M    67 Rockledge FL            50:17.9   48:47.6 15:43   15:48.9   31:45.2 
  965  54/58   F5054   692 Patty Rodriguez         F    53 Melbourne FL            49:52.9   48:50.8 15:44   16:08.1   31:43.3 
  966  36/37   F2024   827 Katherine Partynski     F    21 Melbourne FL            50:09.2   48:58.1 15:46   14:18.7   31:38.9 
  967  24/26   M5559   670 Butch Hackler           M    59 Franklin TN             49:35.0   49:00.4 15:47   13:44.9   29:42.0 
  968   4/6    M7579    77 Katie Marsh             F    75 Melbourne FL            49:29.5   49:04.3 15:48   15:04.7   31:00.5 
  969  63/70   F3539   432 Shannon Whitten         F    38 Melbourne FL            50:29.1   49:04.9 15:48   14:58.1   29:20.9 
  970  61/70   F3034  1678 Gwen Kurzen             F    34 West Melbourne FL       49:45.4   49:08.1 15:49   16:18.6   32:06.3 
  971  45/47   M4044  1679 Bob Kurzen              M    42 West Melbourne FL       49:45.6   49:09.0 15:50   16:18.6   32:07.0 
  972  65/71   F4044   372 Laurel Crespo           F    40 Melbourne FL            50:21.6   49:09.3 15:50   15:18.9   28:39.4 
  973  21/24   M1214   785 Steven Manning          M    13 Melbourne FL            50:54.0   49:33.2 15:57   15:33.5   31:22.1 
  974  66/71   F4044   783 Jennifer Menger         F    40 Melbourne FL            50:53.3   49:33.2 15:57   15:15.0   31:20.8 
  975  15/16   F6064   306 Mary Blauman            F    60 Palm Bay FL             50:29.0   49:37.0 15:59   15:14.1   29:02.9 
  976  46/47   M4044   927 Heath Blumberg          M    44 Melbourne FL            50:40.9   49:42.8 16:01   13:42.8   29:51.8 
  977  62/70   F3034   926 Melissa Blumberg        F    33 Melbourne FL            50:41.2   49:42.9 16:01   13:42.7   29:51.6 
  978   8/8    F0108   655 Hunter Croft            F    07 Orlando FL              50:52.2   49:54.3 16:04   12:24.8   30:01.0 
  979  63/70   F3034   653 Megan Croft             F    34 Orlando FL              50:52.7   49:54.3 16:04   12:24.8   30:13.7 
  980  20/22   M6064  1590 Clifton Grim            M    61 Seabrook TX             51:37.8   50:05.7 16:08   15:50.4   32:07.8 
  981  27/34   F5559  1593 Beth Evander            F    57 Indialantic FL          51:37.7   50:06.7 16:08   15:51.6   32:08.4 
  982  25/26   M5559   521 George Woodbury         M    57 West Melbourne FL       51:53.5   50:19.5 16:12   16:08.1   32:23.1 
  983  64/70   F3034   596 Tiffany Martinez        F    30 West Melbourne FL       52:04.7   50:30.4 16:16   16:35.6   33:00.6 
  984  67/71   F4044   597 Lisa Grubbs             F    42 Melbourne FL            52:05.0   50:30.6 16:16   16:35.5   33:00.3 
  985  43/43   M4549   601 Leo Misch               M    48 Rockledge FL            52:19.9   50:52.8 16:23   17:05.7   32:50.2 
  986  35/37   M1519   838 Chris Mclean            M    17 Live Oak FL             52:10.8   51:00.4 16:26   15:21.2   31:39.5 
  987  28/34   F5559   429 Sue Lazar               F    56 Melbourne FL            52:53.0   51:13.7 16:30   16:36.1   33:03.9 
  988   2/2    F7074   464 Wanda Hizer             F    71 Melbourne FL            52:53.3   51:13.9 16:30   16:36.2   33:03.5 
  989  29/34   F5559   180 Terri Rotella           F    57 Plant City FL           52:42.4   51:27.8 16:34   16:33.5   33:08.8 
  990  64/70   F3539   746 Laura Leon              F    39 Palm Bay FL             53:03.8   51:41.9 16:39   15:34.1   33:51.3 
  991  65/70   F3034   957 Kristy Buckley          F    33 Indian Harbour Beach    53:38.4   52:06.1 16:47   15:05.7   33:38.3 
  992  57/58   M5054  1571 Kevin Comer             M    52 Indian Harbour Beach    53:38.6   52:15.6 16:50   16:41.0   33:48.1 
  993  55/58   F5054  1570 Jane Comer              F    51 Indian Harbour Beach    53:38.5   52:15.7 16:50   16:41.7   30:44.6 
  994  30/34   F5559   228 Elaine Dalrymple        F    56 Indialantic FL          53:48.3   52:20.6 16:51   16:29.0   33:26.7 
  995  16/16   F6064   672 Tish Hackler            F    60 Franklin TN             53:09.2   52:30.6 16:55             32:17.0 
  996  22/24   M1214   671 Will Hackler            M    12 Franklin TN             53:08.9   52:31.1 16:55   14:31.7   32:18.5 
  997  56/58   F5054   112 Loretta Barton          F    54 Palm Bay FL             54:30.8   52:53.9 17:02   17:08.8   34:03.7 
  998  15/15   F0911   623 Madison Goodwin         F    09 Illiopolis IL           54:38.0   52:54.9 17:02   15:49.0   31:01.2 
  999  46/47   M3539   627 Steve Goodwin           M    38 Illiopolis IL           54:37.6   52:55.6 17:03   18:00.1   32:08.1 
 1000  36/37   M1519   343 Michael Maceluch        M    19 Melbourne FL            54:38.8   53:03.4 17:05   18:09.5   35:24.5 
 1001  65/70   F3539   625 Jenny Goodwin           F    37 Illiopolis IL           54:48.1   53:06.2 17:06   18:02.1   35:12.5 
 1002  58/58   M5054   345 John Maceluch           M    50 Colorado Springs CO     54:46.0   53:09.9 17:07   18:04.2   32:17.0 
 1003  66/70   F3034   803 Amanda Schenk           F    32 Rockledge FL            55:07.2   53:22.3 17:11   17:20.8   34:40.4 
 1004  33/33   M0911   801 Kenneth Sabo            M    10 Cocoa FL                55:37.2   53:52.2 17:21   16:56.4   34:49.9 
 1005  31/34   F5559   942 Norma Hernandez         F    58 Cocoa FL                55:35.0   53:53.4 17:21   17:25.7   34:35.3 
 1006  67/70   F3034   800 Lori Reinhardt          F    31 Cocoa FL                55:40.8   53:56.1 17:22   17:20.6   34:40.9 
 1007  22/22   M2024   633 Peter Glanowski         M    23 Melbourne FL            55:35.6   53:56.2 17:22   18:07.5   35:21.1 
 1008  17/18   F1214   748 Veronica Leon           F    12 Palm Bay FL             55:25.2   54:03.6 17:25   15:35.3   34:21.5 
 1009  54/60   F4549   346 Brenda Roberts          F    49 Colorado Springs CO     55:43.1   54:05.5 17:25   18:07.9   35:23.5 
 1010  23/24   M1214   902 Randall Kirk            M    14 Cocoa FL                55:35.1   54:07.3 17:26   17:56.7   35:08.8 
 1011  38/38   F1519   344 Nella Ciciulla          F    19 Melbourne FL            55:42.7   54:07.9 17:26   18:10.6   35:26.3 
 1012  67/68   F2529   634 Robin Ruhl              F    28 Melbourne FL            55:48.4   54:09.1 17:26   18:08.5   35:21.3 
 1013  32/34   F5559   903 Frances Kirk            F    57 Cocoa FL                55:37.3   54:10.0 17:27   17:57.9   32:11.3 
 1014  68/70   F3034   954 Amanda English          F    30 Palm Bay FL             55:33.5   54:13.1 17:28   16:17.1   34:24.5 
 1015  69/70   F3034   953 Amanda Mckee            F    30 Palm Bay FL             55:33.6   54:14.4 17:28   16:18.6   34:25.0 
 1016  37/37   F2024   445 Samantha Lucas          F    24 Melbourne FL            56:32.7   54:48.1 17:39   18:47.6   36:31.0 
 1017  55/60   F4549    75 Marcia King             F    49 Melbourne FL            57:03.0   55:25.1 17:51   17:45.7   35:18.0 
 1018  57/58   F5054   665 Nancy Peltonen          F    51 Melbourne FL            57:12.0   55:27.0 17:51   20:49.5   39:53.6 
 1019  37/37   M1519    86 Marc Spurlock           M    15 Satellite Beach FL      57:03.3   55:27.4 17:51   17:45.7   35:18.5 
 1020  56/60   F4549    85 Stephanie Spurlock      F    48 Satellite Beach FL      57:03.7   55:27.9 17:52   17:47.7   35:20.6 
 1021  58/58   F5054   686 Karen Hebert            F    51 Palm Bay FL             57:06.9   55:28.2 17:52   18:23.6   36:04.5 
 1022  66/70   F3539   376 Tracy Crespo            F    36 Melbourne FL            57:49.1   56:36.8 18:14   18:05.6   36:43.6 
 1023  57/60   F4549   114 Lynne Cheek             F    49 Rockledge FL            58:19.4   56:59.5 18:21   18:00.1   36:28.2 
 1024  58/60   F4549   142 Carol Hurley            F    49 Mims FL                 58:19.1   57:02.1 18:22   18:02.3   36:31.4 
 1025  67/70   F3539   918 Liliana Villarreal      F    39 Melbourne FL            58:30.1   57:11.5 18:25   17:38.5   36:29.0 
 1026  24/24   M1214   919 Miguel Segura           M    12 Melbourne FL            58:29.9   57:11.6 18:25   17:39.1   36:29.1 
 1027  59/60   F4549   907 Catherine Webb          F    47 West Melbourne FL       58:26.5   57:12.9 18:25   17:59.3   36:30.8 
 1028  68/71   F4044    65 Natalie Marshall        F    40 West Melbourne FL       58:26.8   57:13.2 18:26   17:59.6   36:31.8 
 1029  33/34   F5559   638 Cynthia Bushaw          F    58 San Bernardino CA       59:08.9   57:38.7 18:34   18:31.6   37:04.7 
 1030  68/70   F3539   781 Jenn Barnett            F    37 Rockledge FL            59:42.2   58:13.6 18:45   19:33.9   38:41.1 
 1031  21/22   M6064   699 Karl Caldwell           M    60 Aynor SC              1:01:21.8   59:38.1 19:12   19:24.1   38:31.7 
 1032  34/34   F5559   700 Louise Caldwell         F    59 Aynor SC              1:01:22.0   59:39.1 19:12   19:24.2   38:32.5 
 1033  69/70   F3539   647 Kelly Parker            F    36 Merritt Island FL     1:03:16.6 1:01:39.8 19:51   19:43.7   36:20.9 
 1034  70/70   F3539   413 Amanda Pearson          F    37 Rockledge FL          1:03:16.4 1:01:39.9 19:51   19:43.9   39:58.6 
 1035  47/47   M4044   414 Steve Pearson           M    41 Rockledge FL          1:03:17.4 1:01:40.2 19:51   19:43.1   39:57.7 
 1036   5/6    M7579    19 Roberta Osterling       F    78 Satellite Beach FL    1:05:00.7 1:03:27.9 20:26   20:49.0   41:13.3 
 1037  70/70   F3034   184 Kristen Fitzpatrick     F    32 Titusville FL         1:09:32.1 1:08:00.3 21:54   20:24.8   42:36.0 
 1038  68/68   F2529   257 Kimberly Myers          F    26 Cocoa FL              1:09:32.0 1:08:00.7 21:54   20:24.2   42:36.1 
 1039  69/71   F4044   619 Jennifer Baker          F    41 Palm Bay FL           1:09:49.7 1:08:03.7 21:55   22:11.1   44:43.3 
 1040  70/71   F4044  1602 Deborah Rivera Jones    F    44 Melbourne FL          1:09:58.6 1:08:11.5 21:57   22:07.2   44:44.8 
 1041  22/22   M6064   106 Richard Pere            M    63 Indialantic FL        1:09:54.0 1:08:21.2 22:01   21:08.3   39:39.6 
 1042  71/71   F4044   105 Nicole Pere             F    42 Indialantic FL        1:09:54.4 1:08:22.5 22:01   21:13.4   43:47.4 
 1043  60/60   F4549   527 Rhonda Hood             F    47 West Melbourne FL     1:10:26.1 1:08:39.8 22:07   22:16.7   44:57.8 
 1044   6/6    M7579  1649 Joan Joesting Mahoney   F    75 Melbourne FL          1:20:17.1 1:18:35.3 25:18   23:01.4   49:24.1 
*
*
FIRECRACKER 5K
July 4th, 2013, 7:00 am Start
Liberty Bell Museum, Melbourne, FL
Race Director: Denise Piercy
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com

HERO OVERALL RESULTS
Place Sex No.   Name                    Sex Age Mfp City, State           Time      Net       Pace  
===== === ===== ======================= === === === ===================== ========= ========= ===== 
    1   1   185 Joel Fenlason           M    39 M   Patrick Afb FL          19:55.8   19:50.0  6:24 
    2   2   984 Sean Mcconnell          M    31 M   Melbourne FL            20:07.9   20:05.5  6:28 
    3   3  1598 Edward Struckel         M    33 M   Satellite Beach FL      20:35.6   20:25.1  6:35 
    4   4   135 Andrew Menschner        M    34 M   Melbourne FL            21:09.8   21:05.7  6:48 
    5   5  1647 Joe Lento               M    43 P   Cocoa Beach FL          22:03.9   21:58.2  7:05 
    6   6   890 Kris Wallace            M    23 M   Patrick Afb FL          22:06.0   21:58.8  7:05 
    7   7  1596 Dundrae Lakes           M    39 M   Patrick Afb FL          22:26.7   22:13.1  7:10 
    8   1   988 Alicia Wallace          F    24 M   Melbourne FL            22:52.7   22:43.9  7:19 
    9   2   981 Anna Zyska              F    34 M   Melbourne FL            22:52.2   22:46.5  7:20 
   10   8   904 Raymond Stone           M    48 M   Melbourne FL            22:57.9   22:48.4  7:21 
   11   9   136 Gary Postlethwait       M    35 M   Satellite Beach FL      23:29.6   23:11.6  7:28 
   12  10   541 John Fuller             M    37 M   Viera FL                23:26.5   23:17.7  7:30 
   13  11   529 Robert Buckholtz        M    27 M   Indialantic FL          23:37.0   23:30.8  7:35 
   14  12   450 Frank Hosey             M    43 M   Melbourne FL            23:46.0   23:35.2  7:36 
   15   3   656 Tiffany Wagner          F    37 M   Indian Harbour Beach    23:55.3   23:46.9  7:40 
   16  13   220 Joseph Boudro           M    51 F   Palm Bay FL             24:31.9   24:16.5  7:49 
   17  14   513 Pearce Vasquez          M    41 M   Viera FL                25:00.4   24:43.5  7:58 
   18   4   546 Kayla Wildenthaler      F    31 M   Indian Harbour Beach    25:04.6   24:47.0  7:59 
   19  15   719 Carl Davison            M    55 M   Melbourne FL            25:20.4   25:10.5  8:07 
   20  16   651 Ryan Doerr              M    29 M   Melbourne FL            25:32.5   25:15.5  8:08 
   21  17  1661 Lew Schwartz            M    50 M   Melbourne FL            25:35.1   25:23.5  8:11 
   22  18   323 Bryan Lalonde           M    42 M   Melbourne FL            26:02.2   25:32.8  8:14 
   23   5   966 Lauri Mcgee             F    29 F   Melbourne FL            25:55.2   25:40.4  8:16 
   24   6   324 Abigail Lalonde         F    38 M   Melbourne FL            26:14.8   25:47.0  8:18 
   25  19   404 Eric Fowler             M    53 P   Melbourne FL            26:28.4   26:18.6  8:29 
   26   7   528 Chelsea Buckholtz       F    26 M   Indialantic FL          26:34.0   26:28.0  8:32 
   27  20   333 Charlie Hughes          M    53 M   Melbourne FL            28:17.8   26:40.2  8:36 
   28  21   592 Ryan Bond               M    31 M   Rockledge FL            27:28.9   26:56.3  8:41 
   29   8   930 April Reed              F    26 M   Melbourne FL            27:17.8   26:59.4  8:42 
   30  22   502 Michael Roeper          M    47 M   Melbourne FL            28:29.5   27:13.6  8:46 
   31   9   728 Alicia Miller           F    25 P   Melbourne FL            27:38.9   27:14.7  8:47 
   32  23   869 Lane Marshburn          M    48 M   Satellite Beach FL      27:57.3   27:31.5  8:52 
   33  24   976 Robert Carcieri         M    38 M   Satellite Beach FL      27:51.3   27:51.3  8:58 
   34  10   451 Nadia Hosey             F    45 M   Melbourne FL            28:25.1   28:00.4  9:01 
   35  25   947 John Brauner            M    30 M   Palm Bay FL             29:20.4   29:00.6  9:21 
   36  26   542 Logan Fuller            M    11 M   Viera FL                29:27.2   29:07.7  9:23 
   37  27   540 Daniel Morgese          M    31 M   Rockledge FL            30:24.7   29:48.2  9:36 
   38  28   863 Aaron Milner            M    35 M   Sebastian FL            30:32.6   29:55.3  9:38 
   39  29   694 Ricardo De La Cruz Jr   M    32 M   Melbourne FL            30:58.3   30:04.1  9:41 
   40  11   359 Melodie Esposito        F    58 M   Melbourne FL            31:55.8   30:55.6  9:58 
   41  30   782 William Barnett         M    40 M   Rockledge FL            31:30.5   31:01.4 10:00 
   42  31   109 Stephen Fernez          M    61 P   Melbourne FL            32:19.4   31:22.4 10:06 
   43  12   315 Christine Ellegood      F    46 F   Cocoa Beach FL          33:23.7   32:45.8 10:33 
   44  32   415 Brian Marx              M    39 M   Milwaukee WI            33:59.0   33:13.8 10:42 
   45  33   503 Ethan Roeper            M    10 M   Melbourne FL            35:23.9   34:07.8 11:00 
   46  13   661 Joan Krupsky            F    33 M   Viera FL                35:14.3   34:10.3 11:00 
   47  34   985 James Brott             M    46 M   Barefoot Bay FL         35:55.0   35:06.9 11:19 
   48  14   579 Connie Harvey           F    49 M   Cocoa FL                36:34.4   35:32.8 11:27 
   49  15  1665 Margit Howard           F    37 M   Pafb FL                 36:13.7   35:39.7 11:29 
   50  16  1629 Cydne Hatch             F    46 F   Merritt Island FL       37:22.2   36:50.0 11:52 
   51  35   760 Dominic Gurrola-Hunt    M    15 M   Melbourne FL            38:54.3   37:28.3 12:04 
   52  17   334 Melissa Hughes          F    24 M   Riverview FL            38:58.3   38:05.9 12:16 
   53  36   759 Donald Hunt             M    52 M   Melbourne FL            39:38.3   38:13.3 12:19 
   54  18   758 Dianna Hunt             F    35 M   Melbourne FL            39:38.5   38:13.6 12:19 
   55  19    57 Kay Chau                F    35 M   Melbourne FL            39:45.1   38:21.6 12:21 
   56  37    56 Shannon Chau            M    41 M   Melbourne FL            39:45.1   38:21.9 12:21 
   57  20   676 Tracie Pacheco          F    32 M   Palm Bay FL             40:29.1   39:32.9 12:44 
   58  21   374 Kayla Stump             F    18 M   Melbourne FL            40:54.2   39:46.0 12:48 
   59  22  1632 Emily Chamberlain       F    25 M   Jacksonville FL         43:58.1   42:47.6 13:47 
   60  38   373 Daniel Crespo           M    53 M   Melbourne FL            43:00.7   43:00.7 13:51 
   61  23   693 Vimari De La Cruz       F    30 M   Melbourne FL            44:06.4   43:12.4 13:55 
   62  24   784 Ashlee Manning          F    18 M   Melbourne FL            45:12.7   43:52.7 14:08 
   63  25   938 Gloria Suan             F    56 M   Melbourne FL            44:32.3   44:32.3 14:21 
   64  26   449 Ashley Brott            F    25 M   Barefoot Bay FL         45:40.1   44:52.3 14:27 
   65  27   870 Sherry Marshburn        F    48 M   Satellite Beach FL      46:51.1   45:20.8 14:36 
   66  28  1637 Kathleen Yockey         F    48 M   Melbourne FL            47:20.3   45:47.1 14:45 
   67  39   702 Joseph Loughran         M    34 F   Indian Harbour Beach    48:40.5   46:58.8 15:08 
   68  40   375 David Stump Jr          M    22 M   Melbourne FL            49:50.2   48:38.7 15:40 
   69  29   377 Imani Crespo            F    19 M   Melbourne FL            49:53.0   48:40.2 15:40 
   70  30  1678 Gwen Kurzen             F    34 M   West Melbourne FL       49:45.4   49:08.1 15:49 
   71  41  1679 Bob Kurzen              M    42 M   West Melbourne FL       49:45.6   49:09.0 15:50 
   72  31   372 Laurel Crespo           F    40 M   Melbourne FL            50:21.6   49:09.3 15:50 
   73  32   783 Jennifer Menger         F    40 M   Melbourne FL            50:53.3   49:33.2 15:57 
   74  42   927 Heath Blumberg          M    44 M   Melbourne FL            50:40.9   49:42.8 16:01 
   75  43   345 John Maceluch           M    50 M   Colorado Springs CO     54:46.0   53:09.9 17:07 
   76  33   942 Norma Hernandez         F    58 M   Cocoa FL                55:35.0   53:53.4 17:21 
   77  34   346 Brenda Roberts          F    49 M   Colorado Springs CO     55:43.1   54:05.5 17:25 
   78  35   376 Tracy Crespo            F    36 M   Melbourne FL            57:49.1   56:36.8 18:14 
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites