• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Firecracker 5K Results
FIRECRACKER 5K
July 4th, 2013, 7:00 am Start
Liberty Bell Museum, Melbourne, FL
Race Director: Denise Piercy
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com

OVERALL MALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     1    48 Peter Clusener           36 Melbourne            FL   16:00.8  5:10 
    2     2   776 Joey Castagnaro          19 Melbourne            FL   16:08.4  5:12 
    3     3   534 Andrew Cacciatore        16 Indialantic          FL   16:25.1  5:18 

MALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    14   128 Shane Streufert          41 Viera                FL   17:26.8  5:37 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 08
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   202   581 Adrian Delia             08 Indialantic          FL   24:58.0  8:03 
    2   240   909 Charley Pavlick          08 Melbourne            FL   25:48.5  8:19 
    3   249   120 Jackson Parks            08 Rockledge            FL   26:15.2  8:27 
    4   345   519 Victor Valentin          08 Rockledge            FL   28:28.0  9:10 
    5   386   543 Dylan Fuller             08 Viera                FL   29:09.1  9:23 
    6   501    51 Max Walker               08 Viera                FL   31:19.8 10:06 
    7   503   121 Alex Butler              06 Melbourne            FL   31:20.8 10:06 
    8   565   526 Aidan Christy            06 Warminster           PA   32:44.5 10:33 
    9   574   779 Wil Bell                 08 Indialantic          FL   33:06.9 10:40 
   10   735   525 Brian Christy            07 Warminster           PA   37:22.7 12:02 
   11   817   545 Matthew Brandt           08 Viera                FL   41:07.7 13:15 
   12   859   472 Ethan Austin             06 Rockledge            FL   42:55.7 13:50 
   13   888   825 Aidan Dugan              03 Titusville           FL   44:18.3 14:16 
   14   916   284 Thomas Schuerger         08 Cocoa                FL   45:28.1 14:39 
   15   932   982 Dylan Wheeler            05 Melbourne            FL   46:31.7 14:59 
MALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    66   689 Matthew Zuhlke           11 Indian Harbour Beach FL   20:32.3  6:37 
    2   119   207 Joshua Kraver            10 Merritt Island       FL   22:41.8  7:19 
    3   232   288 Caleb Burnett            10 Patrick Afb          FL   25:37.6  8:15 
    4   300   517 Carson White             10 Malabar              FL   27:25.7  8:50 
    5   303    87 Anthony Abel             10 Satellite Beach      FL   27:30.7  8:52 
    6   372   753 Benjamin Shaffer         11 Viera                FL   29:01.7  9:21 
    7   385   542 Logan Fuller             11 Viera                FL   29:07.7  9:23 
    8   392  1581 Grant Afman              11 Indian Harbour Beach FL   29:15.0  9:25 
    9   412   763 Sam Oliver               11 Melbourne            FL   29:34.1  9:32 
   10   436   100 Colby Steger             11 Satellite Beach      FL   30:03.7  9:41 
   11   443   148 Travis Carroll           10 Melbourne            FL   30:10.9  9:43 
   12   452   682 Braden Krupp             11 Cocoa                FL   30:20.4  9:46 
   13   490  1677 Carmine Lento            11 Cocoa Beach          FL   31:07.8 10:02 
   14   514  1644 Ethan Shoda              10 Satellite Beach      FL   31:28.3 10:08 
   15   522   459 Joseph Toppi             10 Melbourne            FL   31:40.5 10:12 
   16   545   996 Cameron Shagena          09 Melbourne            FL   32:07.3 10:21 
   17   547   887 Jameson Lombardy         11 Melbourne            FL   32:11.5 10:22 
   18   566  1625 Benjamin Davidson        10 Laurens              NY   32:45.4 10:33 
   19   571   460 Michael Toppi            09 Melbourne            FL   33:04.5 10:39 
   20   585  1680 Angelo Lento             09 Cocoa Beach          FL   33:17.9 10:44 
   21   624   503 Ethan Roeper             10 Melbourne            FL   34:07.8 11:00 
   22   639   766 Graham Delashmutt        10 Melbourne            FL   34:26.8 11:06 
   23   642   407 Logan Klaproth           10 Melbourne            FL   34:30.1 11:07 
   24   669   973 Preston Kage             10 Melbourne            FL   35:31.9 11:27 
   25   698   532 David Sebert             09 Orlando              FL   36:18.2 11:42 
   26   719  1584 Sage Rosenthal           11 Melbourne            FL   36:55.6 11:54 
   27   726   698 Jack McCluskey           10 Melbourne            FL   37:03.3 11:56 
   28   782   626 Tanner Mitzlaff          10 Cocoa                FL   39:26.4 12:42 
   29   866   312 Zachary Kofflin          09 Melbourne Beach      FL   43:20.5 13:57 
   30   903   101 Ben Steger               09 Satellite Beach      FL   44:47.1 14:25 
   31   914   969 Carson Durette           10 Cocoa                FL   45:22.4 14:37 
   32   928   788 Heath Garven             11 Concord              NC   45:57.8 14:48 
   33  1004   801 Kenneth Sabo             10 Cocoa                FL   53:52.2 17:21 
MALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    10  1611 Egan Kattenberg          14 Satellite Beach      FL   17:01.8  5:29 
    2    11   704 Michael Wilson           14 Malabar              FL   17:06.9  5:31 
    3    12  1610 Trevor Kattenberg        14 Satellite Beach      FL   17:12.6  5:33 
    4    28   535 John Cacciatore          14 Indialantic          FL   18:33.4  5:59 
    5    91   153 Tucker Espling           13 Viera                FL   21:49.8  7:02 
    6   105   840 Emilio Zipf              13 Melbourne            FL   22:23.0  7:13 
    7   184    80 Joseph Tierney           13 West Melbourne       FL   24:35.3  7:55 
    8   187   740 Mitchell Klingler        14 Indialantic          FL   24:38.9  7:56 
    9   291   789 Drane Garven             12 Concord              NC   27:14.4  8:47 
   10   299   668 Jarret Nolan             13 West Melbourne       FL   27:24.8  8:50 
   11   339   934 Cameron Michaels         14 Merritt Island       FL   28:18.4  9:07 
   12   351   599 Seth Grubbs              13 Melbourne            FL   28:35.5  9:13 
   13   357  1686 Austin Fullard           13 Lawrencville         GA   28:43.8  9:15 
   14   365   949 Noah Kole                12 West Melbourne       FL   28:58.3  9:20 
   15   461   912 Cameron Yeutter          12 Indian Harbour Beach FL   30:40.0  9:53 
   16   491   580 Christopher Lurken       12 Malabar              FL   31:08.7 10:02 
   17   541   906 Caleb Webb               13 West Melbourne       FL   32:02.1 10:19 
   18   553  1685 Andrew Leftwich          13 Loganville           GA   32:17.9 10:24 
   19   870   564 Tyler Paton              12 Melbourne            FL   43:39.4 14:04 
   20   954   500 Christian Gentry         12 West Melbourne       FL   47:59.6 15:27 
   21   973   785 Steven Manning           13 Melbourne            FL   49:33.2 15:57 
   22   996   671 Will Hackler             12 Franklin             TN   52:31.1 16:55 
   23  1010   902 Randall Kirk             14 Cocoa                FL   54:07.3 17:26 
   24  1026   919 Miguel Segura            12 Melbourne            FL   57:11.6 18:25 
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     9  1609 Tristan Kattenberg       17 Satellite Beach      FL   17:00.4  5:29 
    2    13   752 Sam Shaffer              15 Viera                FL   17:21.1  5:36 
    3    22   798 Zach Braswell            15 Rockledge            FL   17:55.6  5:47 
    4    26   536 Jeremy Dean              16 Melbourne            FL   18:25.2  5:56 
    5    31  1572 Ben Duckett              16 Satellite Beach      FL   18:42.6  6:02 
    6    35  1616 Trent Johnson            16 Dacola               GA   18:53.5  6:05 
    7    38  1662 Logan Cundiff            18 Palm Bay             FL   19:10.2  6:11 
    8    42  1654 Daniel Cronin            15 Melbourne Beach      FL   19:23.2  6:15 
    9    46   640 Michael Groppel          16 Viera                FL   19:32.8  6:18 
   10    47   843 Jefferson Packer         18 Satellite Beach      FL   19:37.5  6:19 
   11    49   480 Samuel Flemming          17 Titusville           FL   19:47.7  6:23 
   12    54   606 Juan Parry               16 Satellite Beach      FL   19:53.2  6:25 
   13    60  1615 McClure Collin           17 Satellite Beach      FL   20:04.0  6:28 
   14    68   167 Preston Skinner          18 Melbourne            FL   20:40.6  6:40 
   15    81  1608 Christopher Whitson      18 Indian Harbour Beach FL   21:26.4  6:55 
   16    88   991 Christian Strock         16 Melbourne Beach      FL   21:40.7  6:59 
   17   101   833 Michael Brennan          17 Palm Bay             FL   22:11.1  7:09 
   18   114   108 Thomas O'Connor          17 Melbourne            FL   22:39.3  7:18 
   19   226   325 Bryan Lalonde            16 Melbourne            FL   25:31.9  8:14 
   20   256   959 William Boydstun         15 Rockledge            FL   26:24.1  8:30 
   21   262   196 Mike Ellison             17 Melbourne            FL   26:29.0  8:32 
   22   288   659 James Oskam              19 Palm Bay             FL   27:10.7  8:45 
   23   313  1626 Kyle Davidson            15 Laurens              NY   27:42.9  8:56 
   24   338  1621 Alexander Ellison        16 Satellite Beach      FL   28:17.2  9:07 
   25   355   711 Ryan McDaniels           15 Cumming              GA   28:42.0  9:15 
   26   360   939 George Lopez             18 Melbourne            FL   28:47.9  9:17 
   27   403   593 Jason Wheeler            19 Melbourne            FL   29:23.2  9:28 
   28   419   350 Mark Conant              17 Cocoa                FL   29:38.7  9:33 
   29   455   241 Mitchell Dryden          17 Snellville           GA   30:26.6  9:48 
   30   537   883 Gage Wikel               19 West Melbourne       FL   31:50.8 10:16 
   31   554   900 Isaac Furtney            17 Indian Harbour Beach FL   32:18.0 10:24 
   32   555   738 Brandon Yen              16 Lenoir City          TN   32:25.9 10:27 
   33   728   989 Samuel Hartford          19 Melbourne            FL   37:04.1 11:56 
   34   739   760 Dominic Gurrola-Hunt     15 Melbourne            FL   37:28.3 12:04 
   35   986   838 Chris McLean             17 Live Oak             FL   51:00.4 16:26 
   36  1000   343 Michael Maceluch         19 Melbourne            FL   53:03.4 17:05 
   37  1019    86 Marc Spurlock            15 Satellite Beach      FL   55:27.4 17:51 
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     4  1623 David Boiywo             23 Melbourne            FL   16:29.5  5:19 
    2     5  1624 Zeke Zauner              20 West Melbourne       FL   16:40.6  5:23 
    3     6   835 Dillon McGee             23 Indialantic          FL   16:49.7  5:25 
    4    17   773 Kyle Cooke               23 Melbourne            FL   17:42.1  5:42 
    5    34  1612 Ross Russell             22 Melbourne            FL   18:47.7  6:03 
    6    77   119 Wade Dauberman           23 Melbourne            FL   21:15.3  6:51 
    7    95   890 Kris Wallace             23 Patrick Afb          FL   21:58.8  7:05 
    8   133   159 Mark Mihlebach           24 Melbourne Beach      FL   22:56.6  7:24 
    9   168   730 Andres Chavac            23 Cocoa                FL   23:55.5  7:43 
   10   213   260 Kyle Palgut              24 Palm Bay             FL   25:16.4  8:09 
   11   220   548 Jose Chavac              23 Cocoa                FL   25:23.6  8:11 
   12   248   864 Christopher Sorensen     24 Melbourne            FL   26:13.3  8:27 
   13   319   386 Dave Friedland           22 Melbourne            FL   27:51.2  8:58 
   14   405    29 Richard Wellbrock        24 Melbourne            FL   29:28.0  9:30 
   15   448   882 Daniel Barker            20 Derry                NH   30:15.2  9:45 
   16   513   857 Cory Fisher              20 Titusville           FL   31:28.2 10:08 
   17   779   950 Christian Zelenka        22 Melbourne            FL   39:10.9 12:37 
   18   851   387 Jon Burford              23 Rockledge            FL   42:25.0 13:40 
   19   874  1642 Francis Mastrome         22 Rockledge            FL   43:44.0 14:05 
   20   942   520 Brian Bomser             23 Melbourne            FL   47:13.0 15:12 
   21   962   375 David Stump Jr           22 Melbourne            FL   48:38.7 15:40 
   22  1007   633 Peter Glanowski          23 Melbourne            FL   53:56.2 17:22 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    25  1645 Peter Kaus               29 Tallahassee          FL   18:20.2  5:55 
    2    29   146 Nathan Wick              27 Rockledge            FL   18:33.9  5:59 
    3    30   780 Jason Toney              25 Jacksonville         FL   18:34.0  5:59 
    4    39     8 Andy Dutra               28 Melbourne            FL   19:12.2  6:11 
    5    61   486 John Austin              29 Cocoa Beach          FL   20:04.1  6:28 
    6    70   319 Michael Howley           25 Melbourne            FL   20:44.9  6:41 
    7    73   382 Rory Allen               25 Satellite Beach      FL   21:04.2  6:47 
    8    89    78 Eric Striegel            26 Rockledge            FL   21:43.7  7:00 
    9   100   931 Robert Reed              29 Melbourne            FL   22:09.4  7:08 
   10   107   677 Stefan Williams          25 Palm Bay             FL   22:25.7  7:14 
   11   154   529 Robert Buckholtz         27 Indialantic          FL   23:30.8  7:35 
   12   169   140 Robert Fritz             25 Melbourne            FL   23:59.7  7:44 
   13   183   965 Luke Wayne               25 Orlando              FL   24:34.3  7:55 
   14   186   234 Doug Cline               27 Palm Bay             FL   24:38.5  7:56 
   15   195   888 Stuart Wilson            26 Indialantic          FL   24:48.2  8:00 
   16   211   651 Ryan Doerr               29 Melbourne            FL   25:15.5  8:08 
   17   217  1646 Mark Kaus                27 Houston              TX   25:21.9  8:10 
   18   243   482 Peter Dendulk            26 Indialantic          FL   25:58.6  8:22 
   19   246   197 Steven Delgrosso         27 Palm Bay             FL   26:04.8  8:24 
   20   251   733 Jacob Sims               25 Winter Park          FL   26:16.2  8:28 
   21   269   204 Wesley McCormick         27 West Melbourne       FL   26:46.1  8:37 
   22   290   735 Michael Jahosky          27 Winter Park          FL   27:13.8  8:46 
   23   295   681 Navin Itwaru             28 Melbourne            FL   27:19.5  8:48 
   24   315   822 Jose G Zamarripa         25 Fellsmere            FL   27:45.6  8:57 
   25   396   358 Alex Johnson             28 Merritt Island       FL   29:19.0  9:27 
   26   583   392 Zach Campbell            28 Cocoa                FL   33:14.4 10:42 
   27   854   608 Keith Van Buren          25 Melbourne            FL   42:38.2 13:44 
   28   882   854 Vikram Vasudevan         27 Palm Bay             FL   43:59.0 14:10 
   29   947   390 Harrison Dill            26 Melbourne            FL   47:38.1 15:20 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    16   878 John Rothrock            32 Casselberry          FL   17:39.3  5:41 
    2    18   657 Mandarin Drummond        33 Melbourne            FL   17:42.3  5:42 
    3    19    69 Ron Abel                 30 Satellite Beach      FL   17:43.8  5:43 
    4    21   116 Mike Jerue               32 Indian Harbour Beach FL   17:51.4  5:45 
    5    41   149 Luis Lora                31 Winter Park          FL   19:17.4  6:13 
    6    44  1620 Greg Reverdiau           31 Palm Bay             FL   19:26.6  6:16 
    7    53   137 Jeremy Tucci             32 Titusville           FL   19:53.0  6:24 
    8    56    82 Tom Wiedenbauer          30 Melbourne            FL   19:58.0  6:26 
    9    59   685 Ryan Boroff              33 Palm Bay             FL   20:03.3  6:28 
   10    62   984 Sean McConnell           31 Melbourne            FL   20:05.5  6:28 
   11    64  1598 Edward Struckel          33 Satellite Beach      FL   20:25.1  6:35 
   12    74   135 Andrew Menschner         34 Melbourne            FL   21:05.7  6:48 
   13    80   550 Nate Lockwood            31 Satellite Beach      FL   21:25.3  6:54 
   14    85   229 Luke Alexander           31 Palm Bay             FL   21:33.1  6:57 
   15    87   261 Jerry Brown              30 Cocoa Beach          FL   21:40.4  6:59 
   16   102  1597 Kevin Charles            32 Cocoa Beach          FL   22:11.8  7:09 
   17   118  1587 Timothy Woodson          31 Melbourne            FL   22:40.8  7:18 
   18   139   834 Scott Murdoch            33 Palm Bay             FL   23:04.2  7:26 
   19   144   952 Matt McKee               30 Palm Bay             FL   23:14.8  7:29 
   20   147   727 Joshua Maitlen           33 Rockledge            FL   23:18.4  7:31 
   21   151  1576 Tim Mace                 30 Vero Beach           FL   23:24.5  7:33 
   22   152   360 Bryce Harrington         32 Merritt Island       FL   23:25.9  7:33 
   23   167    81 Timothy McGee            31 Palm Bay             FL   23:52.6  7:42 
   24   194   405 Anthony Gonzalez         33 Melbourne            FL   24:47.5  7:59 
   25   274   592 Ryan Bond                31 Rockledge            FL   26:56.3  8:41 
   26   279   418 Jesus Seda               30 Palm Bay             FL   27:03.4  8:43 
   27   283   129 Phil Hatcher             32 Palm Bay             FL   27:07.0  8:44 
   28   296   821 Patt Shelley             34 Melbourne            FL   27:22.4  8:49 
   29   350   632 Christopher Han          31 Titusville           FL   28:34.7  9:12 
   30   362   425 Matthew Johnson          30 Melbourne            FL   28:50.9  9:18 
   31   370   947 John Brauner             30 Palm Bay             FL   29:00.6  9:21 
   32   424   540 Daniel Morgese           31 Rockledge            FL   29:48.2  9:36 
   33   437   694 Ricardo De La Cruz Jr    32 Melbourne            FL   30:04.1  9:41 
   34   458   807 Dustin Boring            31 Melbourne            FL   30:31.1  9:50 
   35   472   438 Jeff Whitten             34 Melbourne            FL   30:55.4  9:58 
   36   493   186 Andy Harrington          32 Rockledge            FL   31:12.9 10:03 
   37   511   310 Joe Mikulas              33 Melbourne            FL   31:27.4 10:08 
   38   535   408 Adam Klaproth            34 Melbourne            FL   31:48.5 10:15 
   39   596   280 Mike Taylor              31 Melbourne            FL   33:32.9 10:48 
   40   618   126 Colin Wyenberg           31 Melbourne            FL   34:01.0 10:57 
   41   641   444 Chris Musillo            34 West Melbourne       FL   34:29.8 11:07 
   42   938   702 Joseph Loughran          34 Indian Harbour Beach FL   46:58.8 15:08 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     7   160 John Davis               35 Melbourne            FL   16:52.2  5:26 
    2    40     4 Jonathan Howse           37 West Melbourne       FL   19:14.1  6:12 
    3    48    61 Richard Davis            39 Cocoa                FL   19:37.8  6:20 
    4    50   185 Joel Fenlason            39 Patrick Afb          FL   19:50.0  6:24 
    5    51  1673 Thaddeus Austin          36                      FL   19:51.6  6:24 
    6    92    74 Mike Acosta              35 Viera                FL   21:51.0  7:02 
    7   103  1596 Dundrae Lakes            39 Patrick Afb          FL   22:13.1  7:10 
    8   136   455 James Krupp              38 Cocoa                FL   23:02.6  7:25 
    9   137    93 Sam Amundsen             39 Merritt Island       FL   23:02.8  7:26 
   10   141   136 Gary Postlethwait        35 Satellite Beach      FL   23:11.6  7:28 
   11   146   541 John Fuller              37 Viera                FL   23:17.7  7:30 
   12   185   111 Sebastian Aravena        36 Melbourne            FL   24:38.2  7:56 
   13   188   911 James Knox               35 Melbourne            FL   24:40.9  7:57 
   14   201   132 Ernest Chapman           39 Merritt Island       FL   24:55.7  8:02 
   15   237   292 Charlie Fuller           35 Apex                 NC   25:45.9  8:18 
   16   241   434 Joseph Pizzuto           37 Grant                FL   25:51.2  8:20 
   17   242   967 Kurt Durette             39 Cocoa                FL   25:55.1  8:21 
   18   247     2 Les Dunne                37 Palm Bay             FL   26:13.1  8:27 
   19   257   272 Myron Taylor             38 Rockledge            FL   26:24.8  8:31 
   20   272   420 Juan Aguilar             37 Palm Bay             FL   26:52.9  8:40 
   21   312  1604 Russell Guajardo         39 Merritt Island       FL   27:42.7  8:56 
   22   320   976 Robert Carcieri          38 Satellite Beach      FL   27:51.3  8:58 
   23   342   283 Todd Schuerger           37 Cocoa                FL   28:20.7  9:08 
   24   347   993 Christopher Quillen      35 Melbourne            FL   28:29.9  9:11 
   25   366   419 Irad Aguilar             35 Palm Bay             FL   28:58.7  9:20 
   26   377   820 Scott Biggs              37 Melbourne            FL   29:03.9  9:22 
   27   378   506 Tim Walters              36 Rockledge            FL   29:04.6  9:22 
   28   420   877 Giann Cornejo            36 West Melbourne       FL   29:39.3  9:33 
   29   430   863 Aaron Milner             35 Sebastian            FL   29:55.3  9:38 
   30   444   669 Theo Hackler             35 Franklin             TN   30:12.1  9:44 
   31   498   963 Ron McGrier              36 Orlando              FL   31:17.6 10:05 
   32   515   221 Kevin Terry              37 Palm Bay             FL   31:31.8 10:09 
   33   582   415 Brian Marx               39 Milwaukee            WI   33:13.8 10:42 
   34   615   846 Mike Milam               39 Titusville           FL   33:55.3 10:56 
   35   627   253 Scott Rose               39 Viera                FL   34:09.3 11:00 
   36   646   725 Joseph Nucci             36 Dallas               GA   34:48.5 11:13 
   37   654   473 Benjamin Brown           35 Tallahassee          FL   35:08.5 11:19 
   38   659   855 Jeremy Hicks             36 Titusville           FL   35:14.9 11:21 
   39   678  1664 Nathan Howard            35 Pafb                 FL   35:39.3 11:29 
   40   828  1574 Jeffrey Lucas            37 Rockledge            FL   41:26.0 13:21 
   41   841   811 Jamie Rost               37 Rockledge            FL   41:53.8 13:30 
   42   858   471 Alex Austin              38 Rockledge            FL   42:55.4 13:49 
   43   878   499 Jason Gentry             38 West Melbourne       FL   43:54.1 14:08 
   44   886   824 Joe Dugan                36 Titusville           FL   44:14.6 14:15 
   45   891   652 Jason Croft              35 Orlando              FL   44:22.3 14:17 
   46   999   627 Steve Goodwin            38 Illiopolis           IL   52:55.6 17:03 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    20    83 Steve Chin               44 Satellite Beach      FL   17:48.9  5:45 
    2    55   117 Harry Prosser            44 Rockledge            FL   19:55.6  6:25 
    3    65    13 Jim Schaeffer            42 Melbourne            FL   20:27.2  6:35 
    4    78   150 Ron Ritter               41 Viera                FL   21:16.1  6:51 
    5    83   122 Ron Roff                 42 Palm Bay             FL   21:31.5  6:56 
    6    86   739 Sean Klingler            44 Indialantic          FL   21:34.2  6:57 
    7    94  1647 Joe Lento                43 Cocoa Beach          FL   21:58.2  7:05 
    8   104   368 Keith Hamelin            43 Indian Harbour Beach FL   22:19.3  7:12 
    9   131   920 Jon Boyles               44 Grant                FL   22:56.0  7:23 
   10   150    35 Scott Larson             41 Melbourne            FL   23:23.1  7:32 
   11   155   450 Frank Hosey              43 Melbourne            FL   23:35.2  7:36 
   12   158   708 Robert McDaniels         42 Cumming              GA   23:44.4  7:39 
   13   159   437 Steve Hinkle             42 Satellite Beach      FL   23:44.7  7:39 
   14   182   797 Jeff Braswell            43 Rockledge            FL   24:33.9  7:55 
   15   190   513 Pearce Vasquez           41 Viera                FL   24:43.5  7:58 
   16   203   598 Todd Grubbs              43 Melbourne            FL   24:58.8  8:03 
   17   215   562 Clifford Graham          43 Melbourne            FL   25:17.7  8:09 
   18   227   323 Bryan Lalonde            42 Melbourne            FL   25:32.8  8:14 
   19   228   723 Jason Heddings           40 Indialantic          FL   25:34.6  8:14 
   20   259   832 Tom Wright               43 Melbourne            FL   26:26.6  8:31 
   21   260   595 Richard Champalbert      41 Melbourne            FL   26:27.1  8:31 
   22   278  1641 Jason Unrath             40 Palm Bay             FL   27:02.6  8:43 
   23   285   615 Steve Leonard            41 Rockledge            FL   27:08.8  8:45 
   24   330   971 Jeffrey Kage             41 Melbourne            FL   28:02.5  9:02 
   25   334   523 Doug Glines              42 Palm Bay             FL   28:11.1  9:05 
   26   395   309 Michael Higgins          44 Cocoa Beach          FL   29:18.9  9:27 
   27   410   152 Frank Hickson            42 Palm Bay             FL   29:33.8  9:31 
   28   433   510 Rob Landers              43 Indian Harbour Beach FL   29:59.6  9:40 
   29   465   932 Sean Michaels            40 Merritt Island       FL   30:45.4  9:54 
   30   480   782 William Barnett          40 Rockledge            FL   31:01.4 10:00 
   31   492   621 Doug Leming              44 Indian Harbour Beach FL   31:08.9 10:02 
   32   517   395 Michael Anello           43 Merritt Island       FL   31:33.1 10:10 
   33   533   477 Jamey Adams              40 Palm Bay             FL   31:48.4 10:15 
   34   598   156 Pete Quinlan             44 Rockledge            FL   33:33.6 10:49 
   35   610   214 Chad Cowan               41 Orlando              FL   33:48.6 10:53 
   36   630   224 Mark Billsberry          41 Indialantic          FL   34:10.1 11:00 
   37   640   463 Paul Carman              43 West Melbourne       FL   34:28.4 11:06 
   38   672  1651 Mark Flint               44 Fort Meyers          FL   35:33.9 11:27 
   39   685   103 Randy Hines              43 Grant                FL   35:51.9 11:33 
   40   761    56 Shannon Chau             41 Melbourne            FL   38:21.9 12:21 
   41   783   628 Karl Mitzlaff            44 Cocoa                FL   39:26.8 12:42 
   42   837  1672 Brian Fulop              41 Melbourne            FL   41:39.6 13:25 
   43   848   364 Tripp Walton             42 Rockledge            FL   42:14.1 13:36 
   44   929   787 George Garven            43 Concord              NC   45:58.3 14:48 
   45   971  1679 Bob Kurzen               42 West Melbourne       FL   49:09.0 15:50 
   46   976   927 Heath Blumberg           44 Melbourne            FL   49:42.8 16:01 
   47  1035   414 Steve Pearson            41 Rockledge            FL 1:01:40.2 19:51 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    15  1599 David Knauf              49 Tallahassee          FL   17:37.1  5:41 
    2    36   163 Chris Loines             46 Merritt Island       FL   19:00.5  6:08 
    3    63   750 James Shaffer            46 Viera                FL   20:21.3  6:34 
    4    79    91 Dave Hernandez           49 Palm Bay             FL   21:20.5  6:53 
    5   111   188 Shawn Wilson             47 Palm Bay             FL   22:33.3  7:16 
    6   125   904 Raymond Stone            48 Melbourne            FL   22:48.4  7:21 
    7   145   899 Steven Shenbaum          45 Melbourne            FL   23:15.2  7:30 
    8   156   127 Nick Spurlock            49 Satellite Beach      FL   23:39.1  7:37 
    9   163   271 Raul Perez               47 Melbourne            FL   23:47.2  7:40 
   10   176   456 Chuck Mathews            49 Palm Bay             FL   24:16.9  7:49 
   11   271   642 James Braun              47 Palm Bay             FL   26:51.6  8:39 
   12   275   182 Marty Cassetta           47 Grant                FL   26:57.8  8:41 
   13   277   754 Larry Miller             46 Melbourne            FL   27:00.2  8:42 
   14   289   502 Michael Roeper           47 Melbourne            FL   27:13.6  8:46 
   15   306   869 Lane Marshburn           48 Satellite Beach      FL   27:31.5  8:52 
   16   323   618 Tim Sidener              46 Illiopolis           IL   27:55.6  9:00 
   17   341   680 James Chiravalle         47 Melbourne            FL   28:19.8  9:08 
   18   379   338 Bruce Maher              47 Satellite Beach      FL   29:04.7  9:22 
   19   391   134 Ed King                  49 Merritt Island       FL   29:14.8  9:25 
   20   399   714 Jody Buckmiller          48 Grant                FL   29:21.3  9:27 
   21   416   810 Dennis Hardesty          47 Rockledge            FL   29:36.4  9:32 
   22   426   829 Hieu Nguyen              49 Melbourne            FL   29:50.0  9:37 
   23   438   850 Ken Detorres             46 Titusville           FL   30:04.7  9:41 
   24   484   604 Alfredo Ramos            46 Titusville           FL   31:02.8 10:00 
   25   499    52 Michael Walker           48 Viera                FL   31:18.2 10:05 
   26   507  1000 Jerry Hiebert            49 Malabar              FL   31:26.2 10:08 
   27   529   813 Clyde Welsh              46 Palm Bay             FL   31:44.8 10:14 
   28   548   885 James Lombardy           48 Melbourne            FL   32:11.8 10:22 
   29   563   605 Bryan Parry              48 Satellite Beach      FL   32:42.7 10:32 
   30   573   240 Kevin Arnold             45 Orlando              FL   33:06.7 10:40 
   31   578   458 Jon Toppi                49 Melbourne            FL   33:11.6 10:42 
   32   594    97 Mark McTammany           49 Satellite Beach      FL   33:29.4 10:47 
   33   603   905 Glenn Webb               47 West Melbourne       FL   33:40.7 10:51 
   34   617   493 Tom Loomis               49 Palm Bay             FL   34:00.5 10:57 
   35   622   697 Michael McCluskey        45 Melbourne            FL   34:04.3 10:58 
   36   652   985 James Brott              46 Barefoot Bay         FL   35:06.9 11:19 
   37   662    76 Daniel Bevis, Jr.        49 Melbourne            FL   35:20.6 11:23 
   38   789   575 Jay Chapman              47 Melbourne            FL   39:45.3 12:48 
   39   849   880 Mike Carmichael          49 Palm Bay             FL   42:14.4 13:36 
   40   912   362 William Anderson         47 West Melbourne       FL   45:20.0 14:36 
   41   930   716 Harris Jordan            47 Savannah             GA   46:15.3 14:54 
   42   951   354 Rick Lorraine            47 Melbourne            FL   47:51.0 15:25 
   43   985   601 Leo Misch                48 Rockledge            FL   50:52.8 16:23 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    33    10 Joe Hultgren             53 Melbourne            FL   18:47.6  6:03 
    2    52   922 Art Anderson             53 Melbourne            FL   19:52.9  6:24 
    3    58    36 Doug Nichols             50 Melbourne            FL   20:00.6  6:27 
    4    72   589 Randy Dowdy              50 Melbourne            FL   20:48.1  6:42 
    5    75   586 Jeff Cook                53 Indian Harbour Beach FL   21:07.8  6:49 
    6    98   441 Keith Kowalske           53 Melbourne            FL   22:03.9  7:07 
    7   106   337 Ralph Jackson            50 Mason                OH   22:24.1  7:13 
    8   132   389 Lance Haskins            50 Rockledge            FL   22:56.4  7:23 
    9   173    43 Scott Hoots              50 Orlando              FL   24:03.4  7:45 
   10   175   220 Joseph Boudro            51 Palm Bay             FL   24:16.5  7:49 
   11   180   958 Sam Boydstun             53 Rockledge            FL   24:30.8  7:54 
   12   189   208 Gregg Kraver             50 Merritt Island       FL   24:41.0  7:57 
   13   191  1663 Kevin James              52 Palm Bay             FL   24:44.0  7:58 
   14   200   576 Geoffrey Mitskevich      50 Rockledge            FL   24:55.2  8:02 
   15   205   448 Terry McDowell           54 Cape Girardeau       MO   25:04.5  8:05 
   16   219  1661 Lew Schwartz             50 Melbourne            FL   25:23.5  8:11 
   17   221   742 Chris Bainbridge         50 Titusville           FL   25:23.9  8:11 
   18   234   804 Daniel Kenison           51 Indiana Harbor Beach FL   25:39.3  8:16 
   19   245   705 Steve Wilson             53 Malabar              FL   26:04.6  8:24 
   20   253   404 Eric Fowler              53 Melbourne            FL   26:18.6  8:29 
   21   265   144 Charles Eccleston        51 Melbourne            FL   26:34.1  8:34 
   22   267   400 Dan Flynn                51 Merritt Island       FL   26:40.1  8:35 
   23   268   333 Charlie Hughes           53 Melbourne            FL   26:40.2  8:36 
   24   305   424 Geoff Pletcher           50 Cocoa Beach          FL   27:31.1  8:52 
   25   335   476 David Kearns             50 Palm Bay             FL   28:14.4  9:06 
   26   346   326 Alberto Sierra           52 West Melbourne       FL   28:29.1  9:11 
   27   353   133 John Bard                52 Melbourne            FL   28:36.2  9:13 
   28   383   349 James Conant             54 Cocoa                FL   29:07.0  9:23 
   29   384   440 Mark Probert             53 Merritt Island       FL   29:07.4  9:23 
   30   406   839 David Zipf               51 Melbourne            FL   29:29.3  9:30 
   31   445   720 Kent Lindenberg          54 Melbourne Beach      FL   30:12.3  9:44 
   32   500   301 David Knickerbocker      53 Palm Bay             FL   31:19.6 10:05 
   33   509   216 Gregory Revolinski       54 Viera                FL   31:26.5 10:08 
   34   528   331 Per Johansen             50 Indian Harbour Beach FL   31:44.0 10:13 
   35   531   478 Ralph Turnigan           50 Melbourne            FL   31:45.3 10:14 
   36   536   986 David Buteau             50 Satellite Beach      FL   31:48.9 10:15 
   37   543  1594 Chris Grill              51 Malabar              FL   32:04.0 10:20 
   38   557   688 David Young              52 Melbourne            FL   32:28.5 10:28 
   39   559   875 Stuart Warren            52 Melbourne            FL   32:31.5 10:29 
   40   576   452 Edward Kirchner          51 Indian Harbour Beach FL   33:07.8 10:40 
   41   664    63 David Scholl             50 Melbourne            FL   35:23.8 11:24 
   42   681    30 Donald Marshall          50 Melbourne Beach      FL   35:40.2 11:29 
   43   715   687 Steven Hebert            51 Palm Bay             FL   36:53.2 11:53 
   44   730    14 Tim Palko                53 Melbourne            FL   37:09.5 11:58 
   45   733   873 Steve Naber              54 Viera                FL   37:12.3 11:59 
   46   742  1657 Jay Ottensen             53 Palm Bay             FL   37:34.8 12:06 
   47   744   731 Kelly Sims               53 Winter Park          FL   37:38.4 12:07 
   48   756   759 Donald Hunt              52 Melbourne            FL   38:13.3 12:19 
   49   758   238 Paul Sand                51 Melbourne            FL   38:15.1 12:19 
   50   787   569 Don Hudson               51 St Cloud             FL   39:45.0 12:48 
   51   794   505 Donald Dyke              53 Melbourne            FL   39:51.4 12:50 
   52   801   856 Tony Mazza               54 Melbourne            FL   40:13.3 12:57 
   53   860   373 Daniel Crespo            53 Melbourne            FL   43:00.7 13:51 
   54   868  1658 Ed See                   54 Norwalk              CT   43:28.5 14:00 
   55   902  1580 Steve Buonocone          52 Melbourne            FL   44:45.5 14:25 
   56   941   430 William Lewis            53 Melbourne            FL   47:11.7 15:12 
   57   992  1571 Kevin Comer              52 Indian Harbour Beach FL   52:15.6 16:50 
   58  1002   345 John Maceluch            50 Colorado Springs     CO   53:09.9 17:07 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    67   141 Matt Mahoney             57 Melbourne            FL   20:39.9  6:40 
    2   128   504 Ralph Miller             57 Melbourne            FL   22:52.1  7:22 
    3   172    70 Sal Farino               57 Cape Canaveral       FL   24:03.0  7:45 
    4   181   233 Alan King                59 Melbourne            FL   24:32.3  7:54 
    5   209   719 Carl Davison             55 Melbourne            FL   25:10.5  8:07 
    6   318   417 Mark Weber               56 Melbourne            FL   27:51.1  8:58 
    7   322   431 Brian Linder             55 Melbourne            FL   27:55.2  9:00 
    8   329   585 James Winch              59 Palm Bay             FL   28:01.5  9:02 
    9   390    26 Dennis Durkee            56 Indialantic          FL   29:10.8  9:24 
   10   402   423 Tibor Nagy               55 Viera                FL   29:23.2  9:28 
   11   407   611 Bruce Pearce             57 Rockledge            FL   29:31.3  9:31 
   12   408   916 Bob Meadows              58 Malabar              FL   29:31.4  9:31 
   13   411    37 Rick Suarez              58 Melbourne            FL   29:33.9  9:31 
   14   415    84 Joe Deen                 56 Sharpes              FL   29:36.0  9:32 
   15   481   236 Louis Brashear           57 Melbourne            FL   31:01.6 10:00 
   16   613   339 James Hoffman            57 Frankton             IN   33:53.3 10:55 
   17   686  1603 Allyn Saunders           59 West Melbourne       FL   35:53.1 11:33 
   18   694   231 David Thomas             56 Rockledge            FL   36:07.1 11:38 
   19   707   895 James Memmott            58 Melbourne            FL   36:27.8 11:45 
   20   710   853 Vasu Vasudevan           56 Palm Bay             FL   36:38.6 11:48 
   21   768    60 Gilbert Russell          56 Indialantic          FL   38:45.8 12:29 
   22   927   436 John McGurk              55 Indialantic          FL   45:52.0 14:46 
   23   949   218 Lawrence Campo           57 Orlando              FL   47:46.9 15:23 
   24   967   670 Butch Hackler            59 Franklin             TN   49:00.4 15:47 
   25   982   521 George Woodbury          57 West Melbourne       FL   50:19.5 16:12 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   127  1633 Wolfgang Jensen          62 Indialantic          FL   22:50.2  7:21 
    2   135    58 Bud Timmons              62 Cocoa                FL   23:01.8  7:25 
    3   171   568 John Farner              60 Palm Bay             FL   24:02.7  7:45 
    4   216   397 Teen Sum                 64 Palm Bay             FL   25:18.1  8:09 
    5   229   454 Abe Oros                 60 Palm Bay             FL   25:36.1  8:15 
    6   310   537 John Wayne               61 Brandon              FL   27:42.2  8:56 
    7   333   110 Michael Ammen            60 Melbourne            FL   28:08.8  9:04 
    8   409   227 Randy Dalrymple          60 Indialantic          FL   29:32.8  9:31 
    9   474   329 Richard Marino           61 Indialantic          FL   30:56.5  9:58 
   10   483    11 Jim McClary              60 Melbourne            FL   31:02.7 10:00 
   11   485   356 John Harter              62 Melbourne            FL   31:02.8 10:00 
   12   504   109 Stephen Fernez           61 Melbourne            FL   31:22.4 10:06 
   13   577     6 Ed Duley                 63 Melbourne            FL   33:09.7 10:41 
   14   649   794 Duff Sprawls             64 Merritt Island       FL   34:58.6 11:16 
   15   680   138 Michael Karim            60 Melbourne Beach      FL   35:39.9 11:29 
   16   704   578 Tom Quillen              63 Melbourne            FL   36:23.7 11:43 
   17   762   884 Daniel Mercier           61 Malabar              FL   38:27.0 12:23 
   18   862     1 Robert Bruckart          61 Melbourne            FL   43:11.9 13:55 
   19   936   650 David Barnes             62 Melbourne            FL   46:55.9 15:07 
   20   980  1590 Clifton Grim             61 Seabrook             TX   50:05.7 16:08 
   21  1031   699 Karl Caldwell            60 Aynor                SC   59:38.1 19:12 
   22  1041   106 Richard Pere             63 Indialantic          FL 1:08:21.2 22:01 
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   115    71 David Grant              66 Viera                FL   22:39.7  7:18 
    2   174   706 Ron Duff                 68 Cape Girardeau       MO   24:10.9  7:47 
    3   199    67 Gary Castner             67 Melbourne            FL   24:54.3  8:01 
    4   224    66 Ray Brown                65 Melbourne            FL   25:28.6  8:13 
    5   244  1627 Michael Zeitfuss         69 Satellite Beach      FL   26:01.2  8:23 
    6   250   385 Ron Getska               65 Rockledge            FL   26:16.1  8:28 
    7   431   555 Greg McKay               66 Cape Canaveral       FL   29:57.2  9:39 
    8   478   470 Graham Austin            66 Rockledge            FL   31:00.5  9:59 
    9   539   515 Tom Feder                66 Rockledge            FL   31:54.0 10:17 
   10   647   565 Dane Beatson             65 Rockledge            FL   34:53.9 11:14 
   11   759   428 Tom Lazar                68 Melbourne            FL   38:18.6 12:20 
   12   964   630 Rick Foresteire          67 Rockledge            FL   48:47.6 15:43 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   593  1619 Russ Cheney              71 Torrance             GA   33:29.0 10:47 
    2   626   189 George Then              71 Indian Harbour Beach FL   34:09.3 11:00 
    3   814  1577 Raymond Peterson         70 Melbourne            FL   41:00.8 13:13 
    4   884  1582 Les Donow                70 Melbourne            FL   44:03.7 14:11 
MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   674   143 Bob Pecor                78 Melbourne Beach      FL   35:34.4 11:27 
    2   747   609 Morris Johnson           75 Cocoa Beach          FL   37:43.7 12:09 
MALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   523    73 Jack Lightle             81 Cocoa                FL   31:41.3 10:12 

OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     8   554 Kaitlin Donner           23 Melbourne            FL   16:57.5  5:28 
    2    23   154 Jessica Crate            27 Melbourne            FL   18:01.9  5:49 
    3    24   155 Angela Cobb              29 Melbourne Beach      FL   18:18.4  5:54 

FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    69    72 Cathy Friedel            49 Satellite Beach      FL   20:44.0  6:41 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 08
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   423   484 Madison Deskins          08 Palm Bay             FL   29:46.0  9:35 
    2   466   935 Ember Michaels           06 Merritt Island       FL   30:47.0  9:55 
    3   532   762 Emily Oliver             08 Melbourne            FL   31:48.3 10:15 
    4   599   629 Tessa Mitzlaff           08 Cocoa                FL   33:35.0 10:49 
    5   602   767 Meredith Delashmutt      08 Melbourne            FL   33:39.0 10:50 
    6   921   624 Samantha Goodwin         05 Illiopolis           IL   45:38.7 14:42 
    7   950   352 Madden Lorraine          08 Melbourne            FL   47:49.6 15:24 
    8   978   655 Hunter Croft             07 Orlando              FL   49:54.3 16:04 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   157   636 Sydney Copeland          11 Melbourne            FL   23:44.0  7:39 
    2   164   206 Kaylee Kraver            09 Merritt Island       FL   23:49.7  7:41 
    3   551   483 Ashley Deskins           10 Palm Bay             FL   32:14.4 10:23 
    4   570   744 Claudia Nieves           10 Malabar              FL   33:03.9 10:39 
    5   657   203 Sophia Wargo             10 Melbourne            FL   35:13.6 11:21 
    6   706   511 Madison Rosario          11 Melbourne            FL   36:27.1 11:44 
    7   720  1585 Lexi Rosenthal           11 Melbourne            FL   36:58.1 11:54 
    8   831   613 Madison Hannah           09 Melbourne            FL   41:29.4 13:22 
    9   843   679 Erin Gaydar              09 Melbourne            FL   41:57.6 13:31 
   10   852   336 Lena Hatter              11 Indialantic          FL   42:31.9 13:42 
   11   880   646 Rori Cunnigham           09 Rockledge            FL   43:58.8 14:10 
   12   892   654 Rian Croft               10 Orlando              FL   44:22.5 14:17 
   13   898   859 Michelle Hicks           11 Titusville           FL   44:42.0 14:24 
   14   900   756 Elizabeth Watts          10 Melbourne            FL   44:44.2 14:24 
   15   998   623 Madison Goodwin          09 Illiopolis           IL   52:54.9 17:02 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    82   639 Marie Groppel            12 Viera                FL   21:31.3  6:56 
    2    97   936 Jordan Michaels          12 Merritt Island       FL   22:00.8  7:06 
    3   122   925 Sydney Friedel           12 Satellite Beach      FL   22:45.7  7:20 
    4   161   809 Tara Morgan              12 Palm Bay             FL   23:46.4  7:40 
    5   207   778 Laura Bell               14 Indialantic          FL   25:08.9  8:06 
    6   252   696 Madeleine McCluskey      13 Melbourne            FL   26:17.6  8:28 
    7   292   977 Lucia Carcieri           12 Satellite Beach      FL   27:14.5  8:47 
    8   302   508 Ashley Williams          13 Melbourne            FL   27:28.8  8:51 
    9   367   998 Morgan Zuhlke            13 Indian Harbour Beach FL   28:59.2  9:20 
   10   463   622 Jessica Leming           12 Indian Harbour Beach FL   30:44.2  9:54 
   11   729   937 Sierra Patch             14 Merritt Island       FL   37:04.8 11:57 
   12   773   837 Jayda Kulig              12 Melbourne            FL   38:55.2 12:32 
   13   780  1600 Rachel Nelson-Pagan      12 Indian Harbour Beach FL   39:19.3 12:40 
   14   781  1601 Taylor Robertson         12 Indian Harbour Beach FL   39:19.6 12:40 
   15   821   775 Kira Bolerjack           14 Port Orange          FL   41:18.8 13:18 
   16   844  1652 Paige Flint              12 Fort Meyers          FL   41:59.5 13:31 
   17  1008   748 Veronica Leon            12 Palm Bay             FL   54:03.6 17:25 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    32  1656 Holly Wooley             17 Palm Bay             FL   18:42.6  6:02 
    2    37  1622 Christina Hamilton       18 Satellite Beach      FL   19:09.0  6:10 
    3    45   217 Kaitlyn Campo            18 Orlando              FL   19:27.4  6:16 
    4    96  1606 Molly Delaney            17 Melbourne            FL   21:59.4  7:05 
    5   112   465 Sarah Leary              18 Melbourne            FL   22:34.1  7:16 
    6   134   928 Anggie Alfonso           18 Indian Harbour Beach FL   22:56.7  7:24 
    7   142  1607 Dana Lobmeyer            18 Melbourne            FL   23:13.9  7:29 
    8   210   393 Tiffany Mensch           17 Palm Bay             FL   25:11.1  8:07 
    9   233   765 Danielle Mowry           19 Merritt Island       FL   25:37.7  8:15 
   10   254   190 Christina Kidd           15 Palm Bay             FL   26:20.6  8:29 
   11   255   842 Victoria Packer          17 Indialantic          FL   26:22.8  8:30 
   12   263   951 Hannah Keats             15 Indialantic          FL   26:30.0  8:32 
   13   307  1630 Laura McCarthy           17 Merritt Island       FL   27:32.9  8:52 
   14   327   302 Adeana Steele            18 Melbourne            FL   28:01.5  9:02 
   15   414   960 Katie Reed               17 Indialantic          FL   29:34.5  9:32 
   16   447   643 Katie Braun              17 Palm Bay             FL   30:13.2  9:44 
   17   506   594 Nicole Michel            19 Viera                FL   31:25.3 10:07 
   18   552   603 Danielle Hennessy-Wack   18 Rockledge            FL   32:17.9 10:24 
   19   562  1684 Caitlyn Berry            16 Satellite Beach      FL   32:42.2 10:32 
   20   581   416 Natalie Marx             16 Indian Harbour Beach FL   33:13.6 10:42 
   21   592  1682 Marilyn Berry            15 Satellite Beach      FL   33:26.3 10:46 
   22   601   956 Julianna Reed            19 Indialantic          FL   33:38.6 10:50 
   23   688   848 Victoria Talbert         15 Titusville           FL   35:56.1 11:34 
   24   708   786 Laura Hueckel            16 Melbourne            FL   36:33.0 11:46 
   25   717   683 Grace Restivo            16 Melbourne            FL   36:54.1 11:53 
   26   725   990 Kelly Foy                18 Melbourne            FL   37:03.3 11:56 
   27   766   771 Maddy Norder             15 Melbourne            FL   38:40.0 12:27 
   28   791   374 Kayla Stump              18 Melbourne            FL   39:46.0 12:48 
   29   796   712 Sydney McDaniels         15 Cumming              GA   40:01.0 12:53 
   30   798   710 Samantha McDaniels       17 Cumming              GA   40:01.7 12:54 
   31   877   784 Ashlee Manning           18 Melbourne            FL   43:52.7 14:08 
   32   890   908 Emma Webb                16 West Melbourne       FL   44:20.6 14:17 
   33   895   923 Sabrina Smith            15 Melbourne            FL   44:32.4 14:21 
   34   904   588 Chenna Cook              15 Indian Harbour Beach FL   44:47.2 14:25 
   35   935   342 Sarah Smith              15 Frankton             IN   46:51.4 15:05 
   36   957   747 Venessa Leon             17 Palm Bay             FL   48:11.7 15:31 
   37   963   377 Imani Crespo             19 Melbourne            FL   48:40.2 15:40 
   38  1011   344 Nella Ciciulla           19 Melbourne            FL   54:07.9 17:26 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   120   988 Alicia Wallace           24 Melbourne            FL   22:43.9  7:19 
    2   124  1614 Briana Fugere            22 Melbourne            FL   22:46.8  7:20 
    3   149   422 Julia Nagy               22 Viera                FL   23:22.1  7:32 
    4   222   259 Mariely Palgut           24 Palm Bay             FL   25:26.7  8:12 
    5   270  1659 Kelsey Clayton           23 Allenwood            NJ   26:46.8  8:38 
    6   331   303 Jenna Steele             23 Melbourne            FL   28:05.5  9:03 
    7   389    21 Sharlea Robbins          22 Satellite Beach      FL   29:10.4  9:24 
    8   393  1634 Brittany Beck            24 Melbourne            FL   29:15.8  9:26 
    9   397   491 Melissa Baldwin          24 Rockledge            FL   29:19.9  9:27 
   10   434   308 Nicole Bracewell         21 Satellite Beach      FL   29:59.9  9:40 
   11   471   388 Sarah Ramos              20 Melbourne            FL   30:53.9  9:57 
   12   494  1636 Ashley Suarez            24 Melbourne            FL   31:14.3 10:04 
   13   560   999 Whitney Cox              23 Malabar              FL   32:31.6 10:29 
   14   561   941 Daphne Laino             23 Malabar              FL   32:41.2 10:32 
   15   568   992 Rachel Leitz             21 Wilton Manors        FL   32:54.5 10:36 
   16   584   549 Catherine Hitchcock      23 Cocoa                FL   33:15.0 10:43 
   17   625   868 Katiana Garagozlo        22 Melbourne            FL   34:08.3 11:00 
   18   632   826 Lynnette Shannonhouse    21 Melbourne            FL   34:13.3 11:01 
   19   638   713 Jessica Sheleg           20 Sweet Briar          VA   34:18.4 11:03 
   20   656   162 Sydney Smith             23 Rockledge            FL   35:09.7 11:20 
   21   668   320 Lindsay Howley           23 Melbourne            FL   35:29.1 11:26 
   22   682   533 Morgan Leitz             23 Indian Harbour Beach FL   35:41.5 11:30 
   23   684   691 Erin Rodriguez           24 Melbourne            FL   35:46.6 11:31 
   24   693  1635 Stacie Jones             23 Merritt Island       FL   36:06.5 11:38 
   25   703   433 Lindsay Valicenti        23 Palm Bay             FL   36:23.3 11:43 
   26   745   684 Cathryn Restivo          21 Melbourne            FL   37:39.2 12:08 
   27   753   334 Melissa Hughes           24 Riverview            FL   38:05.9 12:16 
   28   754   944 Dana Lecroy              24 Orlando              FL   38:06.0 12:16 
   29   793   194 Ashley Dial              24 Dahlonega            GA   39:47.7 12:49 
   30   809   717 Isabel Behrmann          23 Malabar              FL   40:49.6 13:09 
   31   823   363 Katelyn Anderson         21 West Melbourne       FL   41:20.6 13:19 
   32   826   366 Christina Catron         23 Malabar              FL   41:22.1 13:19 
   33   839   205 Catherine Waldenberger   22 Titusville           FL   41:49.7 13:28 
   34   875   446 Hershlay Raymond         20 Melbourne            FL   43:46.9 14:06 
   35   922   703 Jessica Lockwood         20 Cocoa                FL   45:39.9 14:42 
   36   966   827 Katherine Partynski      21 Melbourne            FL   48:58.1 15:46 
   37  1016   445 Samantha Lucas           24 Melbourne            FL   54:48.1 17:39 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    27   158 Beth Mihlebach           27 Melbourne            FL   18:26.1  5:57 
    2    71   157 Dina Viselli             28 Satellite Beach      FL   20:46.3  6:42 
    3   148   379 Megan Miller             28 Cocoa                FL   23:20.1  7:31 
    4   197    46 Catherine Woodson        27 Melbourne            FL   24:50.9  8:00 
    5   218   426 Amy Johnson              29 Melbourne            FL   25:22.4  8:10 
    6   235  1660 Rebecca Skillen          26 Indian Harbour Beach FL   25:39.4  8:16 
    7   236   966 Lauri McGee              29 Melbourne            FL   25:40.4  8:16 
    8   258   380 Stephanie Johnson        29 Cocoa                FL   26:24.9  8:31 
    9   261   528 Chelsea Buckholtz        26 Indialantic          FL   26:28.0  8:32 
   10   276   930 April Reed               26 Melbourne            FL   26:59.4  8:42 
   11   280   212 Robin Laverentz          25 Indian Harbour Beach FL   27:03.4  8:43 
   12   287   964 Meg Gaffney              27 Orlando              FL   27:10.0  8:45 
   13   293   728 Alicia Miller            25 Melbourne            FL   27:14.7  8:47 
   14   340   946 Heather Brauner          28 Palm Bay             FL   28:19.0  9:07 
   15   349  1588 Jocellyn Barrera         25 Melbourne            FL   28:33.7  9:12 
   16   359   263 Rebekah Gibson           29 Satellite Beach      FL   28:45.7  9:16 
   17   368   467 Lisa Merrill             26 Palm Bay             FL   29:00.1  9:21 
   18   373   104 Katherine Schindler      28 Titusville           FL   29:02.0  9:21 
   19   375   322 Kara Downs               26 Orlando              FL   29:02.8  9:21 
   20   376   539 Katrina Ries             26 Rockledge            FL   29:03.5  9:22 
   21   394   774 Jamie Hughes             27 Rockledge            FL   29:17.4  9:26 
   22   398   383 Jennifer Polk            28 Melbourne            FL   29:20.1  9:27 
   23   404   761 Tracy Olszewski          29 Palm Bay             FL   29:23.7  9:28 
   24   421   734 Christina Sims           25 Winter Park          FL   29:41.7  9:34 
   25   429   466 Jacquelyn Merrill        25 Palm Bay             FL   29:54.7  9:38 
   26   435    79 Angie Striegel           26 Rockledge            FL   30:02.5  9:41 
   27   440  1648 Michelle Mock            26 Melbourne            FL   30:07.1  9:42 
   28   454   553 Stacey Barchenger        26 Melbourne            FL   30:25.4  9:48 
   29   459   806 Danielle Pirolo          28 Melbourne            FL   30:32.0  9:50 
   30   464   891 Jill Edwards             29 Melbourne            FL   30:44.8  9:54 
   31   486   892 Brittany Whitehead       27 Melbourne            FL   31:03.2 10:00 
   32   495   402 Jessie Suero             29 Palm Bay             FL   31:14.4 10:04 
   33   497   267 Sarah Gibson             29 Satellite Beach      FL   31:16.0 10:04 
   34   505   255 Heather McCormick        26 Melbourne            FL   31:24.8 10:07 
   35   510   262 Misty Haystead           27 St. Cloud            FL   31:26.9 10:08 
   36   521   265 Ashley Gleason           28 Melbourne            FL   31:38.8 10:12 
   37   558   841 Candice Cheeks           28 Melbourne            FL   32:29.5 10:28 
   38   634   497 Kristen Zeiser           27 West Melbourne       FL   34:14.4 11:02 
   39   645   235 Cari Cline               25 Palm Bay             FL   34:43.7 11:11 
   40   648    94 Jamie Szafran            27 Titusville           FL   34:57.0 11:15 
   41   650  1578 Melissa Sebring          29 Palm Bay             FL   35:00.9 11:17 
   42   651   876 Sarah Hamman             25 Melbourne            FL   35:06.3 11:18 
   43   667   115 Charlene Anstett         25 Palm Bay             FL   35:28.8 11:26 
   44   671   475 Devon Duffy              25 Tallahassee          FL   35:33.1 11:27 
   45   683   815 Danielle Kraus           29 Melbourne            FL   35:42.2 11:30 
   46   711   211 Jamie Brott              25 Barefoot Bay         FL   36:44.0 11:50 
   47   716   316 Amy Anderson             29 Satellite Beach      FL   36:54.0 11:53 
   48   737   893 Devan Weisser            29 Tampa                FL   37:26.2 12:03 
   49   738  1595 Sabrin Dalaq             26 Rockledge            FL   37:26.3 12:03 
   50   743   736 Sarah Jahosky            27 Winter Park          FL   37:37.4 12:07 
   51   770   749 Jessica Hinchman         27 Palm Bay             FL   38:46.0 12:29 
   52   776   975 Alissa Kloepfer          27 Palm Bay             FL   38:59.4 12:33 
   53   806   124 Amanda Webster           28 Melbourne            FL   40:22.9 13:00 
   54   807   979 Amanda Sulick            25 Titusville           FL   40:24.3 13:01 
   55   815   707 Tiffany Stead            29 Viera                FL   41:03.7 13:13 
   56   834   488 Carly Stallings          25 Melbourne            FL   41:37.9 13:24 
   57   840   812 Amanda Rost              29 Rockledge            FL   41:53.5 13:29 
   58   856  1632 Emily Chamberlain        25 Jacksonville         FL   42:47.6 13:47 
   59   885     7 Danielle Johnson         25 Indian Harbour Beach FL   44:11.2 14:14 
   60   887   823 Rebekah Dugan            28 Titusville           FL   44:14.7 14:15 
   61   905   266 Elizabeth Gibson         27 Satellite Beach      FL   44:49.9 14:26 
   62   906   449 Ashley Brott             25 Barefoot Bay         FL   44:52.3 14:27 
   63   925   490 Mackenzie Gibson         26 Melbourne            FL   45:49.9 14:46 
   64   940   139 Whitney Ballard          26 Palm Bay             FL   47:08.4 15:11 
   65   948   291 Maggie Hansotte          29 West Melbourne       FL   47:41.9 15:22 
   66   958   411 Becki Bond               28 Titusville           FL   48:16.9 15:33 
   67  1012   634 Robin Ruhl               28 Melbourne            FL   54:09.1 17:26 
   68  1038   257 Kimberly Myers           26 Cocoa                FL 1:08:00.7 21:54 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   113  1638 Jackie Schmoll           33 Melbourne            FL   22:37.8  7:18 
    2   123   981 Anna Zyska               34 Melbourne            FL   22:46.5  7:20 
    3   177   777 Krista Branan            33 Melbourne            FL   24:19.2  7:50 
    4   192   494 Charlotte Walters        33 Rockledge            FL   24:46.2  7:59 
    5   193   546 Kayla Wildenthaler       31 Indian Harbour Beach FL   24:47.0  7:59 
    6   196   929 Jennifer Lombroia        34 Melbourne            FL   24:48.4  8:00 
    7   208    18 Jessica Wiedenbauer      30 Melbourne            FL   25:09.3  8:06 
    8   238    88 Rene Dunne               32 Palm Bay             FL   25:46.1  8:18 
    9   264   297 Nichole Creque           33 West Melbourne       FL   26:31.2  8:33 
   10   282   130 Patti Hatcher            30 Palm Bay             FL   27:06.9  8:44 
   11   321   987 Hannahmarie Powell       33 Melbourne            FL   27:52.6  8:59 
   12   336    31 Kathryn Gonzalez         32 Viera                FL   28:14.4  9:06 
   13   387    20 Patricia Lucas           31 Melbourne            FL   29:09.9  9:24 
   14   400   305 Debra Tritt              32 Ft Lauderdale        FL   29:22.5  9:28 
   15   413   427 Jennifer Searles         31 Melbourne            FL   29:34.4  9:32 
   16   418   674 Kristen Cornejo          33 West Melbourne       FL   29:37.5  9:33 
   17   428   701 Caitlin Loughran         30 Indian Harbour Beach FL   29:53.3  9:38 
   18   441   268 Amantha Murphy           30 Merritt Island       FL   30:07.5  9:42 
   19   451   805 Nina Lloyd               30 Satellite Beach      FL   30:19.5  9:46 
   20   456   718 April Stewart            34 Cocoa                FL   30:27.6  9:49 
   21   502  1617 Megan Hecht              34 Cocoa Beach          FL   31:20.7 10:06 
   22   508    44 Ragan Krupp              33 Cocoa                FL   31:26.2 10:08 
   23   518   995 Amanda Shagena           32 Melbourne            FL   31:36.1 10:11 
   24   526   897 M'Lisa Newell            31 Rockledge            FL   31:43.3 10:13 
   25   590   403 Sarah Suero              31 Palm Bay             FL   33:24.2 10:46 
   26   595   279 Elizabeth Taylor         31 Melbourne            FL   33:32.7 10:48 
   27   619   125 Nicole Wyenberg          31 Melbourne            FL   34:01.4 10:58 
   28   621   962 Angela Smylski           30 Rockledge            FL   34:03.8 10:58 
   29   631   661 Joan Krupsky             33 Viera                FL   34:10.3 11:00 
   30   635   498 Kimberly Ostrander       34 West Melbourne       FL   34:15.1 11:02 
   31   653  1676 Erin Lauscher            31 Cocoa                FL   35:07.2 11:19 
   32   655   406 Mindy Klaproth           32 Melbourne            FL   35:09.3 11:19 
   33   665   620 Giselle De La Moriniere  33 Melbourne            FL   35:24.9 11:24 
   34   673   474 Denay Brown              30 Tallahassee          FL   35:34.0 11:27 
   35   676   295 Christine Daratany       30 Melbourne            FL   35:35.2 11:28 
   36   677   872 Misty Merchant           34 Mims                 FL   35:36.8 11:28 
   37   690   690 Jenni Barna              33 Melbourne            FL   35:59.9 11:36 
   38   701   357 Denise Burns-Legros      34 Indialantic          FL   36:22.5 11:43 
   39   702   226 Liz White                34 Melbourne            FL   36:22.6 11:43 
   40   722   961 Joanna Walling           31 Orlando              FL   37:00.7 11:55 
   41   732   570 Marlene Sanchez          32 Titusville           FL   37:10.6 11:58 
   42   736   524 Tara Christy             32 Warminster           PA   37:23.2 12:02 
   43   746  1669 Kimberly Newton          30 Satellite Beach      FL   37:40.6 12:08 
   44   749   970 Sarah Super              30 Rockledge            FL   37:53.5 12:12 
   45   764   573 Thu-Thuy Nguyen          33 Altamonte Springs    FL   38:34.8 12:26 
   46   769   282 Sonya Schuerger          32 Cocoa                FL   38:45.9 12:29 
   47   784   676 Tracie Pacheco           32 Palm Bay             FL   39:32.9 12:44 
   48   805   439 Laura Whitten            30 Melbourne            FL   40:19.9 12:59 
   49   830   724 Kassie Nucci             30 Dallas               GA   41:27.6 13:21 
   50   863   693 Vimari De La Cruz        30 Melbourne            FL   43:12.4 13:55 
   51   869   195 Kristen Murphy           31 Rockledge            FL   43:29.1 14:00 
   52   873   243 Emily Harris             30 Indian Harbour Beach FL   43:42.5 14:05 
   53   899   858 Lauren Hicks             32 Titusville           FL   44:42.0 14:24 
   54   908   558 Liz Garcia               33 Palm Bay             FL   44:57.7 14:29 
   55   915  1675 Fior Mazara              32 Palm Bay             FL   45:24.1 14:37 
   56   917  1671 Laura Spence             31 Satellite Beach      FL   45:28.7 14:39 
   57   920  1670 Terra Akins              32 West Melbourne       FL   45:32.9 14:40 
   58   926   489 Meagan Tramble           32 Melbourne            FL   45:49.9 14:46 
   59   945  1631 Amanda Stevens           31 West Melbourne       FL   47:29.0 15:17 
   60   961   370 Amber Stevens            31 Rockledge            FL   48:35.9 15:39 
   61   970  1678 Gwen Kurzen              34 West Melbourne       FL   49:08.1 15:49 
   62   977   926 Melissa Blumberg         33 Melbourne            FL   49:42.9 16:01 
   63   979   653 Megan Croft              34 Orlando              FL   49:54.3 16:04 
   64   983   596 Tiffany Martinez         30 West Melbourne       FL   50:30.4 16:16 
   65   991   957 Kristy Buckley           33 Indian Harbour Beach FL   52:06.1 16:47 
   66  1003   803 Amanda Schenk            32 Rockledge            FL   53:22.3 17:11 
   67  1006   800 Lori Reinhardt           31 Cocoa                FL   53:56.1 17:22 
   68  1014   954 Amanda English           30 Palm Bay             FL   54:13.1 17:28 
   69  1015   953 Amanda McKee             30 Palm Bay             FL   54:14.4 17:28 
   70  1037   184 Kristen Fitzpatrick      32 Titusville           FL 1:08:00.3 21:54 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    43   164 Melissa Taylor           35 Indian Harbour Beach FL   19:23.9  6:15 
    2    57    89 Julie Hannah             39 Melbourne            FL   19:59.1  6:26 
    3   108    40 Felicity Cunningham      39 Viera                FL   22:26.2  7:14 
    4   117    23 Lisa Petrillo            39 Melbourne            FL   22:40.5  7:18 
    5   121   792 Ann Ehler                39 Viera                FL   22:44.1  7:20 
    6   130    47 Kati Craig               39 Rockledge            FL   22:55.1  7:23 
    7   160   192 Julie Elliott            36 Acworth              GA   23:44.8  7:39 
    8   162   656 Tiffany Wagner           37 Indian Harbour Beach FL   23:46.9  7:40 
    9   223   793 Amy Limonta              37 Rockledge            FL   25:26.9  8:12 
   10   225   866 Angela Coram             35 Palm Bay             FL   25:31.2  8:13 
   11   239   324 Abigail Lalonde          38 Melbourne            FL   25:47.0  8:18 
   12   298   353 Sherri Lorraine          36 Melbourne            FL   27:24.5  8:50 
   13   301   637 Rachel Bowen-Wilkerson   37 Melbourne Beach      FL   27:28.3  8:51 
   14   304   198 Jessica Vigenski         36 Canton               MI   27:31.1  8:52 
   15   311    25 Abby Tsark               35 West Melbourne       FL   27:42.5  8:56 
   16   314  1628 Kathy Deane              37 Rockledge            FL   27:45.6  8:57 
   17   316    22 Kelly Semenko            35 Melbourne            FL   27:47.6  8:57 
   18   326   974 Laura Hanson             36 Indialantic          FL   28:00.6  9:01 
   19   348   614 Bobbie Waine             36 Melbourne            FL   28:33.2  9:12 
   20   358   512 Joanna Bradley           38 Circleville          OH   28:45.7  9:16 
   21   364   933 Donna Michaels           39 Merritt Island       FL   28:55.0  9:19 
   22   450   879 Erin Montgomery          38 Melbourne            FL   30:17.9  9:46 
   23   462   836 Bethany Kulig            38 Melbourne            FL   30:40.7  9:53 
   24   469   726 Rebecca Maitlen          39 Rockledge            FL   30:53.2  9:57 
   25   470   862 Susan Petracco           39 Viera                FL   30:53.2  9:57 
   26   512  1643 Kathleen Shoda           37 Satellite Beach      FL   31:27.7 10:08 
   27   524   300 Michelle Maddex          36 Odenton              MD   31:41.5 10:13 
   28   540   394 Emily Barton             37 Palm Bay             FL   31:59.7 10:18 
   29   546   286 Stephanie Marrs          35 Palm Bay             FL   32:07.7 10:21 
   30   549   745 Stacy Irwin              35 Melbourne            FL   32:13.8 10:23 
   31   587   469 Maria Watts              37 Melbourne            FL   33:20.8 10:44 
   32   588   145 Wendy Terry              39 Satellite Beach      FL   33:22.1 10:45 
   33   591   176 Heather Hess             37 Orlando              FL   33:25.9 10:46 
   34   597   294 Lori Allyn               38 Cocoa                FL   33:33.5 10:49 
   35   600   453 Sonia Imre               39 Oviedo               FL   33:37.8 10:50 
   36   612   213 Karen Cowan              36 Orlando              FL   33:51.0 10:54 
   37   628   252 Lisa Rose                38 Viera                FL   34:10.0 11:00 
   38   629   223 Paola Billsberry         39 Indialantic          FL   34:10.0 11:00 
   39   679  1665 Margit Howard            37 Pafb                 FL   35:39.7 11:29 
   40   700   948 Shanon Kole              39 West Melbourne       FL   36:20.8 11:42 
   41   709   531 Melissa Sebert           38 Orlando              FL   36:37.4 11:48 
   42   718   318 Barbara Seymour          38 Rockledge            FL   36:54.8 11:53 
   43   723   675 Kim Ho                   36 Melbourne            FL   37:01.3 11:55 
   44   740  1668 Jennifer Rannings        36 Palm Bay             FL   37:30.9 12:05 
   45   741  1640 Christy Powell           35 Melbourne            FL   37:32.9 12:06 
   46   757   758 Dianna Hunt              35 Melbourne            FL   38:13.6 12:19 
   47   760    57 Kay Chau                 35 Melbourne            FL   38:21.6 12:21 
   48   767   847 Sara Milam               36 Titusville           FL   38:42.4 12:28 
   49   774   968 Lisa Durette             38 Cocoa                FL   38:58.8 12:33 
   50   778  1683 Michelle Berry           39 Satellite Beach      FL   39:06.6 12:36 
   51   786   244 Kimberly Parker          37 Palm Bay             FL   39:40.4 12:47 
   52   795   178 Karen Riesett            37 Palm Bay             FL   39:58.7 12:53 
   53   802   983 Glenda Lopez             39 Melbourne            FL   40:15.4 12:58 
   54   808  1667 Maria Thomas             38 Cocoa                FL   40:28.9 13:02 
   55   811  1575 Marilyn Lucas            36 Rockledge            FL   40:52.9 13:10 
   56   818   544 Christine Brandt         36 Viera                FL   41:09.1 13:15 
   57   822   715 Tammy Bolerjack          36 Port Orange          FL   41:19.2 13:18 
   58   853   335 Jeni Hatter              39 Indialantic          FL   42:32.0 13:42 
   59   872   845 Brenna Burns             37 Indialantic          FL   43:42.4 14:05 
   60   881   645 Hope Cunningham          37 Rockledge            FL   43:58.8 14:10 
   61   901   757 Linda Jose               35 Melbourne            FL   44:45.3 14:25 
   62   910   246 Nicole Edgar             37 Melbourne            FL   45:14.0 14:34 
   63   969   432 Shannon Whitten          38 Melbourne            FL   49:04.9 15:48 
   64   990   746 Laura Leon               39 Palm Bay             FL   51:41.9 16:39 
   65  1001   625 Jenny Goodwin            37 Illiopolis           IL   53:06.2 17:06 
   66  1022   376 Tracy Crespo             36 Melbourne            FL   56:36.8 18:14 
   67  1025   918 Liliana Villarreal       39 Melbourne            FL   57:11.5 18:25 
   68  1030   781 Jenn Barnett             37 Rockledge            FL   58:13.6 18:45 
   69  1033   647 Kelly Parker             36 Merritt Island       FL 1:01:39.8 19:51 
   70  1034   413 Amanda Pearson           37 Rockledge            FL 1:01:39.9 19:51 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    76     5 Tracy Dutra              40 Melbourne            FL   21:11.5  6:50 
    2   109   556 Kristina Horn            40 Palm Bay             FL   22:31.3  7:15 
    3   116    92 Betsy Butler             44 Indian Harbour Beach FL   22:39.9  7:18 
    4   140   131 Brittany Struefert       40 Viera                FL   23:04.7  7:26 
    5   165   147 Charlotte McClure        41 Rockledge            FL   23:50.0  7:41 
    6   166   729 Jennifer Mullins         41 Palm Bay             FL   23:50.3  7:41 
    7   198   367 Lisa Hamelin             42 Indian Harbour Beach FL   24:52.8  8:01 
    8   212    16 Michelle Smurl           44 Cocoa                FL   25:15.9  8:08 
    9   214   940 Gina Rall                42 Merritt Island       FL   25:16.7  8:09 
   10   231   485 Lourdes Cox              43 Palm Bay             FL   25:37.4  8:15 
   11   273   457 Michelle Toppi           43 Melbourne            FL   26:53.5  8:40 
   12   343   264 Heather Zahner           42 Satellite Beach      FL   28:21.4  9:08 
   13   352   591 Rebecca Brooks           44 Merritt Island       FL   28:35.5  9:13 
   14   369   695 Janet McCluskey          44 Melbourne            FL   29:00.3  9:21 
   15   382   921 Duana Boyles             40 Grant                FL   29:06.8  9:23 
   16   388   202 Erica Schwarz            41 Melbourne            FL   29:09.9  9:24 
   17   401   901 Erika McBryde            40 Melbourne            FL   29:22.6  9:28 
   18   417   274 Maria Coughlin           44 Palm Bay             FL   29:36.7  9:32 
   19   439   737 Renee Buchanan           40 Lenoir City          TN   30:05.0  9:41 
   20   457  1655 Tina Cronin              44 Fort Mill            SC   30:31.0  9:50 
   21   468   831 Carlene Gentles          43 Melbourne            FL   30:48.8  9:56 
   22   482    12 Nina Orellana            42 West Melbourne       FL   31:02.6 10:00 
   23   489    95 Heather Lewis            43 Rockledge            FL   31:07.6 10:02 
   24   525   270 Nicole Lewis             41 Melbourne            FL   31:42.8 10:13 
   25   534   277 Tami Waschka             42 Indian Harbour Beach FL   31:48.5 10:15 
   26   538   462 Cammie Carman            41 West Melbourne       FL   31:51.4 10:16 
   27   572   871 Tammy Naber              40 Viera                FL   33:06.1 10:40 
   28   575   764 Dawn Oliver              41 Melbourne            FL   33:07.7 10:40 
   29   579   461 Jennifer Brady           41 Malabar              FL   33:12.5 10:42 
   30   580  1592 Ellis Wong               44 Melbourne            FL   33:12.9 10:42 
   31   586   662 Laura Harris             43 Savannah             GA   33:20.3 10:44 
   32   604   107 Tamara Timmons           40 Merritt Island       FL   33:40.9 10:51 
   33   607   187 Debbie Wilson            41 Palm Bay             FL   33:44.5 10:52 
   34   609   913 Janet Hurlburt           44 Melbourne            FL   33:46.4 10:53 
   35   616   664 Kimberly Cribb           41 Cocoa                FL   33:56.1 10:56 
   36   620   791 Melissa Tribou           41 Satellite Beach      FL   34:02.6 10:58 
   37   633   113 Karolyn Lapage-Watz      43 Merritt Island       FL   34:14.1 11:02 
   38   643   772 Roserita Robbins         41 Melbourne            FL   34:34.6 11:08 
   39   644   768 Jennifer Delashmutt      41 Melbourne            FL   34:39.0 11:10 
   40   661   590 Amy Dimond               42 Merritt Island       FL   35:18.8 11:22 
   41   663   790 Kathryn Garven           42 Concord              NC   35:22.9 11:24 
   42   666    64 Cris Zecman              44 Satellite Beach      FL   35:26.8 11:25 
   43   712   287 Carmen Costa             44 Palm Bay             FL   36:46.4 11:51 
   44   731   972 Cindy Kage               41 Melbourne            FL   37:10.2 11:58 
   45   734   582 Christine Davis          40 West Melbourne       FL   37:13.3 11:59 
   46   765   572 Young Lim                42 Altamonte Springs    FL   38:35.1 12:26 
   47   772   381 Jeanette Rose            41 Merritt Island       FL   38:53.4 12:32 
   48   797  1639 Sloane Keats             44 Indialantic          FL   40:01.5 12:53 
   49   810   365 Becki Walton             40 Rockledge            FL   40:52.1 13:10 
   50   816   874 Nichole Warren           41 Melbourne            FL   41:04.7 13:14 
   51   820   256 Samantha Peterson        43 Rockledge            FL   41:15.3 13:17 
   52   832   709 Tracy McDaniels          43 Cumming              GA   41:32.5 13:23 
   53   842   678 Wendy Gaydar             41 Melbourne            FL   41:57.0 13:31 
   54   855  1666 Dawn Myers               43 Melbourne            FL   42:43.3 13:46 
   55   865   181 Tonya George             43 Merritt Island       FL   43:16.1 13:56 
   56   876   563 Kelley Paton             41 Melbourne            FL   43:51.1 14:07 
   57   879   199 Judi Haberkorn           40 Melbourne            FL   43:55.0 14:09 
   58   889   802 Lisa Copland             44 Melbourne            FL   44:18.8 14:16 
   59   893   161 Gillian Martin           43 Melbourne            FL   44:24.4 14:18 
   60   896   660 Lisa Pratt               44 Cocoa                FL   44:37.1 14:22 
   61   907   557 Megan Benjumea           44 Palm Bay             FL   44:55.4 14:28 
   62   923   200 Kathleen Massolini       44 Grant                FL   45:41.6 14:43 
   63   939   275 Cassie Harrison          41 Palm Bay             FL   46:59.9 15:08 
   64   953   648 Brooke Goldfarb          43 Indialantic          FL   47:57.4 15:27 
   65   972   372 Laurel Crespo            40 Melbourne            FL   49:09.3 15:50 
   66   974   783 Jennifer Menger          40 Melbourne            FL   49:33.2 15:57 
   67   984   597 Lisa Grubbs              42 Melbourne            FL   50:30.6 16:16 
   68  1028    65 Natalie Marshall         40 West Melbourne       FL   57:13.2 18:26 
   69  1039   619 Jennifer Baker           41 Palm Bay             FL 1:08:03.7 21:55 
   70  1040  1602 Deborah Rivera Jones     44 Melbourne            FL 1:08:11.5 21:57 
   71  1042   105 Nicole Pere              42 Indialantic          FL 1:08:22.5 22:01 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    84   924 Robin Hernandez          47 Palm Bay             FL   21:31.7  6:56 
    2    90   327 Susie Meltzer            49 Melbourne            FL   21:45.4  7:01 
    3    99   209 Dr Tina Kraver           46 Merritt Island       FL   22:05.9  7:07 
    4   129   296 Christine Kennedy        47 Mims                 FL   22:52.3  7:22 
    5   143   230 Marie Thomas             48 Rockledge            FL   23:13.9  7:29 
    6   170   399 Michelle Byrd            46 Merritt Island       FL   24:02.6  7:45 
    7   204   518 Renee White              46 Malabar              FL   25:01.4  8:04 
    8   206   118 Kimberly Prosser         45 Rockledge            FL   25:07.6  8:06 
    9   266   151 Jo-Anne Boland           46 Melbourne            FL   26:35.4  8:34 
   10   308    90 Lori Ratay               49 Palm Bay             FL   27:34.7  8:53 
   11   325   451 Nadia Hosey              45 Melbourne            FL   28:00.4  9:01 
   12   332   577 Amanda Mitskevich        47 Rockledge            FL   28:08.4  9:04 
   13   337   237 Teresa Tribell           46 Melbourne            FL   28:15.2  9:06 
   14   374   658 Sue Oskam                49 Palm Bay             FL   29:02.6  9:21 
   15   380    24 Andrea Lucas             47 Melbourne            FL   29:06.3  9:23 
   16   422   641 Terese Braun             46 Palm Bay             FL   29:44.5  9:35 
   17   516   396 Gwendolyn Anello         49 Merritt Island       FL   31:32.6 10:10 
   18   527   299 Celeste Snodgrass        46 Melbourne            FL   31:43.5 10:13 
   19   542   123 Darlene Mowry            49 Merritt Island       FL   32:04.0 10:20 
   20   544    27 Yvette Nelson            48 West Melbourne       FL   32:04.9 10:20 
   21   564   607 Lisa Parry               47 Satellite Beach      FL   32:43.8 10:33 
   22   567   315 Christine Ellegood       46 Cocoa Beach          FL   32:45.8 10:33 
   23   605   978 Mary Culy                49 Palm Bay             FL   33:42.0 10:51 
   24   608  1613 Nancy Reisner            48 Melbourne            FL   33:46.0 10:53 
   25   623   102 Teresa Hines             45 Grant                FL   34:06.8 10:59 
   26   637   285 Alison Dietrich          49 Melbourne            FL   34:16.8 11:03 
   27   670   579 Connie Harvey            49 Cocoa                FL   35:32.8 11:27 
   28   691   509 Suzy Leonard             49 Rockledge            FL   36:00.3 11:36 
   29   692   721 Linda O'Niell            48 Melbourne            FL   36:01.2 11:36 
   30   695   210 Catherine McCarthy       49 Rockledge            FL   36:08.1 11:38 
   31   713  1629 Cydne Hatch              46 Merritt Island       FL   36:50.0 11:52 
   32   714   501 Anne Roeper              48 Melbourne            FL   36:50.9 11:52 
   33   721   547 Maureen Mosquera         46 Melbourne            FL   37:00.7 11:55 
   34   748   617 Cathy Sidener            45 Illiopolis           IL   37:45.4 12:10 
   35   752   248 Wendy Restivo            49 Melbourne            FL   38:05.9 12:16 
   36   775   479 Joy Turnigan             47 Melbourne            FL   38:59.0 12:33 
   37   777    68 Sharona Scholl           45 Melbourne            FL   39:02.4 12:34 
   38   790   574 Elaine Hudson            45 Melbourne            FL   39:45.5 12:48 
   39   800   193 Lisa Dial                49 Indian Harbour Beach FL   40:10.2 12:56 
   40   803   830 Nanette Santopadre-Nguy  49 St. Augustine        FL   40:15.5 12:58 
   41   813   743 Janet Bainbridge         48 Titusville           FL   40:55.6 13:11 
   42   824   600 Maribeth Misch           47 Rockledge            FL   41:21.2 13:19 
   43   838   945 Amy McCrory              49 Merritt Island       FL   41:43.6 13:26 
   44   850   667 Gail Nolan               47 West Melbourne       FL   42:24.6 13:40 
   45   864   616 Karen Mitzlaff           47 Cocoa                FL   43:13.9 13:55 
   46   911   245 Dana Kelley Ashley       46 Melbourne            FL   45:14.8 14:34 
   47   913   870 Sherry Marshburn         48 Satellite Beach      FL   45:20.8 14:36 
   48   918   361 Dawn Anderson            49 West Melbourne       FL   45:30.9 14:39 
   49   919   755 Stephanie Miller         46 Melbourne            FL   45:32.1 14:40 
   50   924  1637 Kathleen Yockey          48 Melbourne            FL   45:47.1 14:45 
   51   934   409 Wendy Wojcik             45 Cocoa                FL   46:41.8 15:02 
   52   952   522 Greta Woodbury           45 West Melbourne       FL   47:56.7 15:26 
   53   960   166 Cindy Hosken             47 Melbourne            FL   48:30.7 15:37 
   54  1009   346 Brenda Roberts           49 Colorado Springs     CO   54:05.5 17:25 
   55  1017    75 Marcia King              49 Melbourne            FL   55:25.1 17:51 
   56  1020    85 Stephanie Spurlock       48 Satellite Beach      FL   55:27.9 17:52 
   57  1023   114 Lynne Cheek              49 Rockledge            FL   56:59.5 18:21 
   58  1024   142 Carol Hurley             49 Mims                 FL   57:02.1 18:22 
   59  1027   907 Catherine Webb           47 West Melbourne       FL   57:12.9 18:25 
   60  1043   527 Rhonda Hood              47 West Melbourne       FL 1:08:39.8 22:07 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   110   369 Lisa Saturday            52 Palm Bay             FL   22:33.2  7:16 
    2   126    42 Lori Kruger              51 Indialantic          FL   22:49.4  7:21 
    3   138   447 Cindy McDowell           52 Cape Girardeau       MO   23:03.1  7:26 
    4   153   191 Midori Wiles             52 Melbourne            FL   23:27.0  7:33 
    5   178   330 Debra Johansen           51 Indian Harbour Beach FL   24:26.4  7:52 
    6   230   955 Susan Reed               50 Indialantic          FL   25:36.7  8:15 
    7   284   914 Christy Zieres           53 Merritt Island       FL   27:07.5  8:44 
    8   286   496 Jeanette Hackler         51 Franklin             TN   27:09.0  8:45 
    9   328   179 Pat Mister               53 Cocoa                FL   28:01.5  9:02 
   10   361   378 Tena Hochard             52 Palm Bay             FL   28:49.1  9:17 
   11   363   250 Jo Ann Silva             51 Melbourne            FL   28:54.0  9:19 
   12   371   808 Mary Penna               50 Melbourne            FL   29:00.9  9:21 
   13   381   355 Rhonda Butler            52 Melbourne            FL   29:06.6  9:23 
   14   425   915 Joan Meadows             54 Malabar              FL   29:48.7  9:36 
   15   427   741 Susan Klingler           50 Indialantic          FL   29:51.3  9:37 
   16   446   910 Sheila Pavlick           50 Melbourne            FL   30:12.8  9:44 
   17   449   881 Pamela Castellana        51 Melbourne            FL   30:15.4  9:45 
   18   476  1589 Jerri Bohard             52 Wilsonville          OR   30:57.3  9:58 
   19   477   663 Cheryl Turner            50 Rockledge            FL   30:59.6  9:59 
   20   479    53 Karen Murray             53 Melbourne            FL   31:01.3 10:00 
   21   487    62 Jennifer Therrien        51 Cocoa                FL   31:03.5 10:00 
   22   488   566 Melissa Tabboula         54 Melbourne            FL   31:05.7 10:01 
   23   519   587 Cheryl Cook              53 Indian Harbour Beach FL   31:36.5 10:11 
   24   520   732 Lori Sims                52 Winter Park          FL   31:36.9 10:11 
   25   530    98 Kem Sprawls              50 Merritt Island       FL   31:45.1 10:14 
   26   589   795 Eugenia Brooks           52 Viera                FL   33:22.5 10:45 
   27   606   799 Danae Alonso             52 Rockledge            FL   33:42.4 10:51 
   28   614   183 Ginny Cassetta           52 Grant                FL   33:55.3 10:56 
   29   636  1650 Casey Hahn               51 Cocoa Beach          FL   34:16.1 11:02 
   30   658  1674 Anne Smith               50 Palm Bay             FL   35:14.6 11:21 
   31   660   898 Rebecca Schill           53 Melbourne            FL   35:17.6 11:22 
   32   675   495 Daria Boley              50 Orlando              FL   35:35.1 11:28 
   33   689   844 Diane Packer             51 Indialantic          FL   35:57.9 11:35 
   34   697    49 Robin Lewis              54 Rockledge            FL   36:16.1 11:41 
   35   699   584 Rebecca Winch            52 Palm Bay             FL   36:19.2 11:42 
   36   724   371 Cathy Sweeney            51 Melbourne            FL   37:03.2 11:56 
   37   763   348 Suellen Conant           52 Cocoa                FL   38:33.2 12:25 
   38   771    99 Beverly Glenn            51 Cocoa                FL   38:50.0 12:30 
   39   799   351 Joyce Dewar              52 Indialantic          FL   40:04.8 12:55 
   40   804   865 Yvonne Salvatore         53 Merritt Island       FL   40:19.8 12:59 
   41   825   886 Linda Lombardy           52 Melbourne            FL   41:21.9 13:19 
   42   827   828 Christine Passamonte     50 Merritt Island       FL   41:23.4 13:20 
   43   833   980 Renee Bernhard           50 Melbourne            FL   41:33.9 13:23 
   44   835   561 Wendy Cosentino          50 Palm Bay             FL   41:39.2 13:25 
   45   845  1653 Karen Flint              54 Fort Meyers          FL   42:02.7 13:32 
   46   846   583 Nancy Ritter             54 Satellite Beach      FL   42:05.6 13:33 
   47   861   332 Josephine Hughes         50 Melbourne            FL   43:04.3 13:52 
   48   867   311 Judy Kofflin             54 Melbourne Beach      FL   43:24.5 13:59 
   49   871   435 Sharon McGurk            51 Indialantic          FL   43:40.6 14:04 
   50   883  1583 Barbara Wilcox           51 Merritt Island       FL   44:03.5 14:11 
   51   897   602 Charlene Boring          54 Cocoa                FL   44:37.9 14:22 
   52   909   492 Mary Loomis              52 Palm Bay             FL   45:00.3 14:30 
   53   956   219 Sue Campo                53 Orlando              FL   48:01.0 15:28 
   54   965   692 Patty Rodriguez          53 Melbourne            FL   48:50.8 15:44 
   55   993  1570 Jane Comer               51 Indian Harbour Beach FL   52:15.7 16:50 
   56   997   112 Loretta Barton           54 Palm Bay             FL   52:53.9 17:02 
   57  1018   665 Nancy Peltonen           51 Melbourne            FL   55:27.0 17:51 
   58  1021   686 Karen Hebert             51 Palm Bay             FL   55:28.2 17:52 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   179    54 Janet Erlacher           55 Melbourne            FL   24:30.2  7:54 
    2   281   215 Rhonda Mayo              57 Indian Harbour Beach FL   27:04.3  8:43 
    3   297   917 Kathleen Killeavy        56 Indian Harbour Beach FL   27:23.8  8:50 
    4   432   516 Melanie Delman           56 Melbourne            FL   29:58.9  9:39 
    5   453   307 Betsy Bracewell          56 Satellite Beach      FL   30:22.0  9:47 
    6   467   538 Hollie Wayne             59 Brandon              FL   30:48.1  9:55 
    7   473   359 Melodie Esposito         58 Melbourne            FL   30:55.6  9:58 
    8   475  1591 Terry Grim               59 Seabrook             TX   30:56.9  9:58 
    9   496   328 Deborah Marino           55 Indialantic          FL   31:15.7 10:04 
   10   556    38 Karen Suarez             59 Melbourne            FL   32:26.0 10:27 
   11   569   239 Alexandra McKenna        56 Palm Bay             FL   33:01.0 10:38 
   12   611   278 Jacqui Wells             59 Satellite Beach      FL   33:50.6 10:54 
   13   687   289 Linda Schultz            56 Rockledge            FL   35:53.9 11:34 
   14   696   612 Jeanne Pearce            56 Rockledge            FL   36:13.3 11:40 
   15   751   896 Luanne Memmott           59 Melbourne            FL   38:03.7 12:16 
   16   755  1618 Maerilu Wooley           57 Melbourne            FL   38:07.8 12:17 
   17   788    96 Lorna Mazza              57 Melbourne            FL   39:45.1 12:48 
   18   792   410 Vicki Bond               58 Merritt Island       FL   39:47.5 12:49 
   19   812    59 Piyam Brown              59 Melbourne            FL   40:53.2 13:10 
   20   829    28 Dalys Dunn               56 Melbourne            FL   41:26.7 13:21 
   21   836   487 Mary Stallings           58 Melbourne            FL   41:39.2 13:25 
   22   857    55 Susan Diiorio            57 Melbourne Beach      FL   42:50.1 13:48 
   23   894   938 Gloria Suan              56 Melbourne            FL   44:32.3 14:21 
   24   931   551 Jacqui Gannon            59 Viera                FL   46:28.1 14:58 
   25   944   340 Janet Hoffman            57 Frankton             IN   47:26.1 15:17 
   26   955   304 Joanne Gomber            56 Melbourne Beach      FL   48:00.5 15:28 
   27   981  1593 Beth Evander             57 Indialantic          FL   50:06.7 16:08 
   28   987   429 Sue Lazar                56 Melbourne            FL   51:13.7 16:30 
   29   989   180 Terri Rotella            57 Plant City           FL   51:27.8 16:34 
   30   994   228 Elaine Dalrymple         56 Indialantic          FL   52:20.6 16:51 
   31  1005   942 Norma Hernandez          58 Cocoa                FL   53:53.4 17:21 
   32  1013   903 Frances Kirk             57 Cocoa                FL   54:10.0 17:27 
   33  1029   638 Cynthia Bushaw           58 San Bernardino       CA   57:38.7 18:34 
   34  1032   700 Louise Caldwell          59 Aynor                SC   59:39.1 19:12 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   294   631 Nancy Wingo              60 Rockledge            FL   27:19.0  8:48 
    2   309   514 Anne Doerflein           61 West Melbourne       FL   27:37.4  8:54 
    3   324   222 Susie Oconnell           61 Melbourne            FL   27:56.8  9:00 
    4   354   201 Jacquelyn Kellner        64 Melbourne            FL   28:39.7  9:14 
    5   460   571 Penny Naugle             60 Satellite Beach      FL   30:36.3  9:52 
    6   550   290 Diane Farrell            62 Barefoot Bay         FL   32:13.9 10:23 
    7   705   251 Susan Stehman            61 Melbourne            FL   36:24.8 11:44 
    8   727   849 Louise Detorres          60 Titusville           FL   37:03.5 11:56 
    9   750   412 Patricia Super           61 Cocoa                FL   37:53.9 12:12 
   10   785   232 Melanie Mackey           62 Indian Harbour Beach FL   39:39.3 12:46 
   11   819   889 Norine Burr              61 Melbourne            FL   41:13.0 13:16 
   12   933   225 Ethel Williams           62 Melbourne            FL   46:34.8 15:00 
   13   937  1586 Mary Ann Bowman          61 Melbourne            FL   46:57.8 15:07 
   14   959   649 Patti Barnes             60 Melbourne            FL   48:26.0 15:36 
   15   975   306 Mary Blauman             60 Palm Bay             FL   49:37.0 15:59 
   16   995   672 Tish Hackler             60 Franklin             TN   52:30.6 16:55 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    93    39 Anne Dockery             65 Melbourne Beach      FL   21:57.8  7:05 
    2   317    33 Lorraine Petersen        65 West Melbourne       FL   27:49.1  8:58 
    3   344   552 Mary Ramba               66 Cocoa                FL   28:26.3  9:10 
    4   442   281 Louise Fuller            66 Satellite Beach      FL   30:08.9  9:43 
    5   847    45 Milly Krause             65 Cocoa Beach          FL   42:11.3 13:35 
    6   943   341 Joyce Newlin             65 Frankton             IN   47:25.5 15:16 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   356   384 Willy Moolenaar          72 Indialantic          FL   28:42.5  9:15 
    2   988   464 Wanda Hizer              71 Melbourne            FL   51:13.9 16:30 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   946   610 Dodie Johnson            75 Cocoa Beach          FL   47:30.7 15:18 
    2   968    77 Katie Marsh              75 Melbourne            FL   49:04.3 15:48 
    3  1036    19 Roberta Osterling        78 Satellite Beach      FL 1:03:27.9 20:26 
    4  1044  1649 Joan Joesting Mahoney    75 Melbourne            FL 1:18:35.3 25:18 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
*
*
FIRECRACKER 5K
July 4th, 2013, 7:00 am Start
Liberty Bell Museum, Melbourne, FL
Race Director: Denise Piercy
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com

OPEN TEAM RESULTS
   1.  Running Zone                  
            16:01   16:09   16:58   17:44   17:49 = 1:24:41
         Peter Clusener, Joey Castagnaro, Kaitlin Donner, Ron Abel, Steve Chin
   2.  Long Doggers Club             
            16:50   17:27   18:02   18:18   18:34 = 1:29:11
         Dillon Mcgee, Shane Streufert, Jessica Crate, Angela Cobb, Nathan Wick
   3.  Harris                        
            16:26   17:07   18:34   20:05   23:47 = 1:35:59
         Andrew Cacciatore, Michael Wilson, John Cacciatore, John Austin, Tara
         Morgan
   4.  Set Goals Not Limits          
            18:26   19:33   19:58   21:17   21:32 = 1:40:46
         Jeremy Dean, Michael Groppel, Tom Wiedenbauer, Ron Ritter, Marie
         Groppel
   5.  Every Thought Captive         
            18:43   19:38   20:04   21:27   22:57 = 1:42:49
         Ben Duckett, Jefferson Packer, McClure Collin, Christopher Whitson,
         Anggie Alfonso
   6.  Fightin Poods                 
            17:52   20:06   20:26   21:59   22:44 = 1:43:07
         Mike Jerue, Sean Mcconnell, Edward Struckel, Kris Wallace, Alicia
         Wallace
   7.  Jacksons Jets and Joggers     
            19:01   19:56   21:06   22:40   25:08 = 1:47:51
         Chris Loines, Harry Prosser, Andrew Menschner, Betsy Butler, Kimberly
         Prosser
   8.  Road Runners                  
            19:24   21:32   22:04   22:20   22:32 = 1:47:52
         Melissa Taylor, Robin Hernandez, Keith Kowalske, Keith Hamelin,
         Kristina Horn
   9.  Health First                  
            20:45   22:01   22:53   23:23   23:48 = 1:52:50
         Michael Howley, Jordan Michaels, Ralph Miller, Julia Nagy, Raul Perez
  10.  Team Black Sheep              
            21:46   21:51   23:03   23:05   23:14 = 1:52:59
         Susie Meltzer, Mike Acosta, James Krupp, Brittany Struefert, Marie
         Thomas
  11.  Up and Running                
            21:34   23:36   24:17   25:19   25:38 = 2:00:24
         Luke Alexander, Frank Hosey, Chuck Mathews, Teen Sum, Lourdes Cox
  12.  Rainbow Runners               
            23:45   26:52   28:42   29:45   30:14 = 2:19:18
         Robert Mcdaniels, James Braun, Ryan Mcdaniels, Terese Braun, Katie
         Braun
  13.  Honeybadgers                  
            24:41   27:01   28:15   29:18   30:49 = 2:20:04
         James Knox, Larry Miller, Kathryn Gonzalez, Jamie Hughes, Carlene
         Gentles
  14.  Just Run                      
            23:51   25:02   27:26   33:04   36:54 = 2:26:17
         Jennifer Mullins, Renee White, Carson White, Claudia Nieves, Steven
         Hebert
  15.  Florida Today                 
            27:29   29:05   30:00   30:26   36:01 = 2:33:01
         Ashley Williams, Tim Walters, Rob Landers, Stacey Barchenger, Suzy
         Leonard
  16.  Coastal Health Systems        
            21:26   25:24   26:47   33:15   46:29 = 2:33:21
         Nate Lockwood, Jose Chavac, Wesley Mccormick, Catherine Hitchcock,
         Jacqui Gannon
  17.  Scrambled Leggs               
            27:56   33:34   33:35   33:38   37:46 = 2:46:29
         Tim Sidener, Lori Allyn, Tessa Mitzlaff, Sonia Imre, Cathy Sidener
  18.  CIP                           
            22:57   27:52   30:54   42:25   47:39 = 2:51:47
         Lance Haskins, Dave Friedland, Sarah Ramos, Jon Burford, Harrison Dill
*
*
HERO TEAM RESULTS
   1.  Fightin Poods            
            20:06   20:26   21:59   22:44   22:47 = 1:48:02
         Sean Mcconnell, Edward Struckel, Kris Wallace, Alicia Wallace, Anna
         Zyska
*
*
School                  Participation
Indian Harbour Montessor          7
Suntree Elementary                2
Holland Elementary                2
Viera Charter School              2
Andersen Elementary               1
Central Middle School             1
Harbor City Elementary            1
Longleaf Elementary               1
McNair Middle                     1
Ocean Breeze Elementary           1
Ralph Williams                    1
Roosevelt Elementary              1
Surfside Elementary               1
West Shore                        1

                                 23
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites