• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Summer Track Series # 4
Summer Track Series #4
Presented by Running Zone Foundation
Facilitated by Coach Doug Butler
Wednesday, June 26  , 2013 6:00 pm
Holy Trinity Upper Campus

1600 METERS
Jim Van Veen                                       5:05
Harry Prosser                                      5:54
Matt Mahoney                                       5:56
Jim Cunningham                                     6:15
Ron Roff                                           6:20
Tina Kraver                                        6:33
Joey Tierney                                       6:38
Nathaniel Basdorf                                  6:41
Bill Pinch                                         6:46
Josh Kraver                                        6:53
Dunstin Sims                                       7:05
Tim Machaud                                        7:14
Greg Kraver                                        7:15
Madison Deskins                                    7:40
Alex Butler                                        8:07
Braelyn Wahy                                       8:17
Ragan Krupp                                        8:32


100 meters
HEAT 1
Ryan Osario                                        11.9
James Krupp                                       13.04
Tim Michaud                                       14.01
Dustin Sims                                       14.48
Matt Mahoney                                      15.02

HEAT 2
Braden Krupp                                       15.5
Kaylee Kraver                                     17.36
Braelyn Wahy                                       20.7
Alex Butler                                        20.8
Kai Adcox                                          24.3
Owen Osario                                        25.8
John Buchanan                                      26.7
Samuel Basdorf                                     45.2

HEAT 3
Ashley Deskins                                     16.4
Ryan Buchanan                                      16.5
Riley Michaud                                      18.2
Maryn Buchanan                                     19.1
Makayla Yoblonski                                  19.5
Kaylee Sims                                        19.9
Madison Deskins                                    20.1
Shane Veloske                                     22.92

HEAT 4
Aurelia Yoblonski                                 13.06
Harry Prosser                                      14.1
Jim Cunningham                                    15.72
Ragan Krupp                                        17.3

HEAT 5
Tony Kolarik                                       17.5
Haley Kolarik                                     19.23
Jackson Krupp                                        23
Kevin Verpeal                                      25.1
Lily Krupp                                         30.9

200 METERS
HEAT 1
James Krupp                                        27.1
Harry Prosser                                      28.9
Jim Cunningham                                    32.84
Lane 2                                            41.57
Ragan Krupp                                        42.7

HEAT 2
Ryan Osorio                                          24
Jim Van Veen                                         27
Tim Michaud                                        28.2
Don Piercy                                         29.8
Aurelia Yoblonski                                  30.5
Dunstin Sims                                       31.2

HEAT 3
Braden Krupp                                       32.1
Joseph Tierney                                    35.47
Tony Kolarik                                         36
Ryan Buchanan                                        37
Ashley Deskins                                    38.14
Josh Kraver                                        40.9
Kaylee Sims                                        46.4
Maryn Buchanan                                       47

HEAT 4
Riley Michaud                                      38.7
Haley Kolarik                                      41.2
Madison Deskins                                   42.95
Makayla Yoblonski                                 43.84
Kai Adcox                                            55
Owen Osario                                        56.1

HEAT 5
Alex Butler                                       43.09
Kaylee Kraver                                      44.2
Braelyn Wahy                                       45.2
Shane Veloske                                      49.8
Jackson Krupp                                      58.3

3200 METERS
Daniel Moore                                       10.3
Joey Castagnaro                                    10.3
Harry Prosser                                     13.05
Matt Mahoney                                      13.06
Jim Cunningham                                    13.38
Felicity Cunningham                               13.59
Joey Tierney                                      15.46
Madison Deskins                                   17.34
Ron Roff                                          17.34

4X400 RELAY
HEAT 1
C.Basford, B. Wahy, L. Folio, B. Wahy              5.47
R. Buchanan, K. Kraver, M. Buchanan, J. Kraver     6.18
A. Deskins, H. Kolarik, K. Sims, R. Michaud        6.47
N. Basford, K. Verpeal, R. Osario, A. Basford      7.37

HEAT 2
Cacciatore,  A. Cacciatore, D. Butler. A. Butler   5.05
J. Van Veen, M. Van Veen, A. Yoblonski, M. Yoblons 5.08
H. Prosser, F. Cunningham, J. Cunningham, M. Mahon 5.13

TRACK & FIELD EVENTS
SHOT PUT
Ben Buchanan                                      36'5"37'2"  37'10.5"

HIGH JUMP                                         2'11"3'2"   3'3"    3'4"    3'5"
Ryan Osario                                       *        x*       *       *       *
Maryn Buchanan                                    *         *       *       *     xxx
Ashley Deskins                                    *         *       *
Kaylee Sims                                       *         *     xxx
Tony Kolarik                                      *       xx*     xxx
Kaylee Kraver                                     *         *     xxx
Nathaniel Basdorf                                 x*       xx

LONG JUMP
Aurelia Yoblonski                                 14'6"15'1"  14'9"
Ryan Buchanan                                     10'7"10'1"  11'8"
Braden Krupp                                      11'  10'9"  11'4"
Josh Kraver                                       10'2"
Kaylee Kraver                                     8'10"7'9"   9'2"
Maryn Buchanan                                    7'7" 6'9"   7'5"
John Buchanan                                     4'10"4'5"   5'1"
Makayla Yoblonski                                 5'4" 4'6"   5'9"
Jackson Krupp                                     4'7" 3'3"   5'
Lily Krupp                                        2'10"1'2"   3'1"
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites