• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Summer Track Series #3
Summer Track Series #3		
Presented by Running Zone Foundation 		
Facilitated by Coach Doug Butler		
Wednesday, June 18, 2013 6:00 pm		
Holy Trinity Upper Campus		
		
100 meters		
HEAT 1		
Andy Dutra		16.3
Jim Cunningham		16.6
Ben Buchanan		12.9
Chris Slusher		15.2
Kurt Russell		14.0
Christina Russell	18.11
Dustin Sims		15.0
Ryan Osario		12.0
		
HEAT 2		
Bill Pinch		14.3
Chaun Smith		13.2
Tim Michaud		13.6
Harry Prosser		13.9
Matt Mahoney		15.2
Joey Tierney		16.3
Shane Veloska		21.4
Thomas Lovell		13.2
		
HEAT 3		
Beaelyn Wahy		20.3
Ashley Deskins		16.8
Madison Deskins		20.4
Shi-Lynn Yim		16.4
Isaiah Yon		18.8
Gabe Gerda		18.0
Caleb Lawerence		18.3
Natalie Rhoads		18.9
		
HEAT 4		
Giana Cerda		23.0
Jackson Parks		20.1
Alyssa Smith		19.9
Riley Michaud		17.8
Braelyn Wahy		23.6
Hannah Lawrence		
Noah McMann		18.4
Colton McMann		26.8
		
400 meters		
HEAT 1		
Christina Russell	01:30.7
Bill Pinch		01:11.1
Andy Dutra		01:13.8
Jim Cunningham		01:17.9
Shaun Smith		01:17.3
Tim Michaud		01:12.0
Harry Prosser		01:09.0
		
HEAT 2		
Sarah Fisher		01:16.7
Matt Mahoney		01:13.8
Felicity Cunningham	01:28.2
Ben Buchanen		01:12.0
Chris Slusher		01:13.6
Scott Adcox		01:18.0
		
HEAT 3		
Dustin Sims		01:17.2
Thomas Lovell		01:09.9
Michael Rodriguez	01:01.5
Ryan Osario		0.56.6
Michael Fisher		0.56.1.7
Kurt Russell		01:08.4
		
HEAT 4		
Braelyn Wahy		01:45.8
Riley Michaud 		01:40.8
Ashley Deskins		01:28.6
Madison Deskins		01:41.4
Shi-Lynn Yon		01:32.4
Alyssa Smith		02:01.7
		
HEAT 5		
Alex Butler		01:49.7
Jackson Parks		01:35.7
Noah McMann		01:36.3
John Buchanen		02:04.9
Owen Osoria		02:03.4
Max Amicks		01:40.9
		
HEAT 6		
Shane Veloske		01:51.5
Joey Tierney		01:29.6
Isaiah Yon		01:49.0
		
800 meters		
HEAT 1		
Maximus Amick		3:36
Bill Pinch		3:02
Jackson Parks		3:35
Natalie Rhoads		4:23
Tim Michaud		4:23
Riley Michaud		4:23
Michael Rodriguez	2:20
Harry Prosser		2:48
Matt Mahoney		2:52
Sarah Fisher		3:10
		
HEAT 2		
Andy Dutra		2:40
Jim Cunningham		2:59
Felicity Cunningham	3:17
Joey Tierney		3:11
Braelyn Wahn		3:46
Chris Slusher		2:55
Kurt Russell		2:51
Bruce McMann		2:42
Christina Russell	3:39
Madison Deskins		3:46
		
1600 meters		
Andrew Cacciatore	4:59
Kyle Cooke		4:59
Coach Butler		5:07
Alex Butler		8:35
Andy Dutra		5:27
Jim Cunningham		6:21
Felicity Cunningham	6:36
Joey Tierney		6:44
Chris Slusher 		6:16
Kai Adcox		10:48
Ana Villarreal		10:48
Bruce McMann		5:51
Michael Fisher		4:46
Christina Russell 	7:31
Madison Deskins		8:05
Maximus Amick		7:47
Jackson Parks		7:36
Joe Hultgren		5:30
Luke Redito		4:55
Sarah Fisher		6:34
Harry ___		5:57
Matt Mahoney		6:00
Kurt Russell		6:03
		
TRACK & FIELD EVENTS					
SHOT PUT					
Isaiah Yon		6.2	6.9		
Shi-Lynn Yon		7.8	8.9		
Ashley Deskins		8.5	8		
Natalie Rhodes		6.9	5.11	5.2	
Tom Lovell		11.1	12.7	13.4	
Hannah Lawrence		5.7	5	3.1	
Ben Buchanan		11.5	13.4	13.6	
John Buchanen		6.3	5.3	4.11	
Caleb Lawrence		6.7	7.2	7.7	
Alyssa Smith		5.9			
					
HIGH JUMP					
Isaiah Yon		x	3.1	3.2	x
Ashley Deskins		3.1	3.2	x	
Shi-Lynn Yon		x	3.1	x	
Ben Buchanen		4.5	4.9	5	
Alyssa Smith		x	x	x	
					
TRIPLE JUMP					
Ben Buchanan		33.4	36.8	38.1	
Chaun Smith		30.6	30.6	32.2	
		
4X400 RELAY		
Dutra, Mahoney, Cunningham, Hultgren	4:57
Castagnaro, Moore, Fisher, Cacciatore	4:07
Michaud, Michaud, Sims, Sims		6:22
Butler, Parks, Dummer, Folio		6:16
Yon, Deskins, Deskins, Smith		6:58
          		
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites