• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Run for the Gecko "Hawaiian Luau" 5K Results
RUN FOR THE GECKO "HAWAIIAN LUAU" 5K
May 11th, 2013, 7:15 am Start
BCC Main Pavilion, Melbourne, FL
Race Director: Denise Piercy
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com

OVERALL RESULTS
Place Div/Tot  Div   No.   Name                    Sex Age City, State           Time      Net       Pace  1mile     2mile     
===== ======== ===== ===== ======================= === === ===================== ========= ========= ===== ========= ========= 
    1   1/3    MOVER   117 Peter Clusener          M    36 Melbourne FL            16:09.1   16:08.3  5:12    4:59.4           
    2   2/3    MOVER   154 Michael Fisher          M    20 West Melbourne FL       16:45.2   16:45.2  5:24    5:16.3   10:43.3 
    3   3/3    MOVER   781 Dillon Mcgee            M    22 Indialantic FL          17:10.0   17:10.0  5:32                     
    4   1/42   M3539   126 John Davis              M    35 Melbourne FL            17:14.6   17:14.6  5:33    5:30.1   11:05.2 
    5   2/42   M3539    54 Steve Hedgespeth        M    35 West Melbourne FL       17:16.0   17:16.0  5:34    5:34.9   11:04.9 
    6   1/1    MMAST   107 Shane Streufert         M    41 Viera FL                17:19.2   17:18.6  5:35    5:34.4   11:04.6 
    7   1/13   M1519   623 Luke Redito             M    18 Melbourne FL            17:23.8   17:23.8  5:36    5:36.1   11:15.3 
    8   1/18   M1214   123 Mason Jones             M    14 Titusville FL           17:29.1   17:29.0  5:38    5:35.3   11:14.5 
    9   1/45   M5054    55 Doug Butler             M    50 Melbourne FL            17:31.4   17:30.9  5:39    5:35.6   11:15.0 
   10   1/42   M4044    50 Steve Chin              M    44 Satellite Beach FL      17:45.9   17:44.9  5:43    5:50.3   11:35.0 
   11   1/21   M3034    69 Ron Abel                M    30 Satellite Beach FL      17:50.0   17:50.0  5:45                     
   12   1/3    FOVER   143 Angela Cobb             F    29 Melbourne Beach FL      17:51.0   17:50.9  5:45    5:37.5   44:13.7 
   13   2/13   M1519   524 Logan Cundiff           M    17 Palm Bay FL             18:05.1   18:03.5  5:49    5:38.5   11:34.4 
   14   2/3    FOVER   153 Beth Whalen             F    26 Melbourne FL            18:13.3   18:12.3  5:52    5:49.6   44:13.3 
   15   3/42   M3539   763 Julio Castillo          M    38 Melbourne FL            18:22.1   18:21.0  5:55    5:54.7   12:00.4 
   16   2/45   M5054    53 Joe Hultgren            M    53 Melbourne FL            18:30.6   18:29.9  5:58    6:00.8   12:02.0 
   17   1/31   M2529     8 Andy Dutra              M    28 Melbourne FL            18:34.4   18:33.9  5:59    5:55.0   12:01.1 
   18   2/42   M4044   856 Doug Hernandez          M    41 Palm Bay FL             18:37.8   18:37.6  6:00    5:56.2   12:01.6 
   19   1/47   M4549    33 Chris Loines            M    46 Merritt Island FL       18:42.1   18:41.6  6:01    5:55.5   12:02.2 
   20   2/31   M2529   753 Chi Cam                 M    29 Melbourne FL            18:44.4   18:43.8  6:02    6:02.9   12:07.8 
   21   4/42   M3539    61 Jonathan Howse          M    37 West Melbourne FL       18:46.6   18:45.6  6:03    6:00.4   12:02.1 
   22   3/3    FOVER   968 Melissa Taylor          F    35 Indian Harbour Beach    18:48.5   18:47.0  6:03    6:07.1   12:15.5 
   23   5/42   M3539  1367 Richard Davis           M    39 Cocoa FL                18:58.0   18:56.9  6:06    6:01.8   12:08.9 
   24   3/45   M5054   206 Bret Halliday           M    51 Cocoa FL                19:00.0   18:58.9  6:07    6:01.0   12:09.1 
   25   4/45   M5054    23 Doug Nichols            M    50 Melbourne FL            19:03.8   19:03.3  6:08    6:11.9   12:23.7 
   26   5/45   M5054   119 Art Anderson            M    53 Melbourne FL            19:04.8   19:03.9  6:09    6:04.8   12:22.9 
   27   2/47   M4549   491 Keith Snodgrass         M    47 Melbourne FL            19:12.8   19:11.5  6:11    5:59.7   12:17.4 
   28   6/42   M3539   267 Joel Fenlason           M    39 Pafb FL                 19:15.2   19:12.6  6:11    6:12.8   12:22.4 
   29   3/47   M4549  1382 Pedro Toledo            M    45 Titusville FL           19:19.8   19:18.8  6:13    6:18.5   12:28.8 
   30   3/13   M1519   498 Andrew Christensen      M    17 Palm Bay FL             19:25.7   19:25.1  6:16    5:47.6   12:08.0 
   31   4/13   M1519   709 Brandon Lawry           M    16 Valkaria FL             19:27.6   19:25.7  6:16    6:04.9   12:30.0 
   32   1/50   F3034   152 Kim Hunger              F    32 Palm Bay FL             19:29.8   19:29.0  6:17    6:04.0   12:23.0 
   33   1/60   F3539   353 Julie Hannah            F    39 Melbourne FL            19:38.0   19:36.5  6:19    6:20.6   12:41.0 
   34   3/31   M2529   815 Roderick Allen          M    25 Satellite Beach FL      19:43.7   19:42.6  6:21    5:59.8   12:24.9 
   35   7/42   M3539   921 Jeremy Stewart          M    37 Melbourne FL            19:46.1   19:44.1  6:22    6:20.2   12:44.5 
   36   5/13   M1519   721 Mike Groppel            M    16 Viera FL                19:55.6   19:52.1  6:24    6:22.0   12:53.7 
   37   1/19   F1214   649 Samantha Folio          F    14 Melbourne FL            19:58.9   19:57.2  6:26    6:20.3   12:45.1 
   38   1/1    FMAST    40 Cathy Friedel           F    49 Satellite Beach FL      20:03.8   20:02.4  6:27    6:29.3   12:58.9 
   39   1/57   F4044     5 Tracy Dutra             F    40 Melbourne FL            20:07.3   20:06.2  6:29    6:27.6   12:58.4 
   40   6/45   M5054   142 Jeff Cook               M    53 Indian Harbour Beach    20:09.9   20:06.8  6:29    6:21.0   12:52.4 
   41   2/18   M1214   980 Austin Camps            M    14 Melbourne Beach FL      20:10.0   20:10.0  6:30                     
   42   3/42   M4044   835 Richard Reich           M    40 Patrick Afb FL          20:18.0   20:14.0  6:31    6:23.3   13:03.5 
   43   1/28   M5559   109 Matt Mahoney            M    57 Melbourne FL            20:17.5   20:14.4  6:31    6:21.8   13:00.9 
   44   1/45   M0911   966 Matthew Zuhlke          M    11 Indian Harbour Beach    20:16.2   20:14.6  6:31    6:10.3   12:43.7 
   45   2/21   M3034    88 Andy Menschner          M    34 Melbourne FL            20:16.9   20:14.7  6:31    6:19.2   12:49.6 
   46   4/42   M4044   952 Frank Mora Matos        M    42 Indialantic FL          20:18.0   20:16.5  6:32    6:16.0   12:57.8 
   47   8/42   M3539   136 Thaddeus Austin         M    36 Melbourne FL            20:20.4   20:20.0  6:33    6:04.7   12:44.7 
   48   2/45   M0911    65 Daniel Tressler III     M    11 Oviedo FL               20:22.9   20:20.6  6:33    6:05.6   12:50.2 
   49   7/45   M5054   776 Jay Claybaugh           M    52 Indian Harbour Beach    20:28.8   20:25.8  6:35    6:41.6   13:12.8 
   50   8/45   M5054    58 Timothy Lawry           M    50 Valkaria FL             20:34.1   20:30.6  6:37    6:21.5   13:05.7 
   51   4/31   M2529   478 Michael Howley          M    25 Melbourne FL            20:35.6   20:30.7  6:37    6:24.2   12:57.1 
   52   5/31   M2529   292 Jessie Vizcaino         M    29 Jacksonville FL         20:36.4   20:32.3  6:37    6:34.5   13:11.9 
   53   5/42   M4044   103 Harry Prosser           M    44 Rockledge FL            20:44.3   20:42.1  6:40    6:44.6   13:27.8 
   54   4/47   M4549   593 Peter Mcmahan           M    45 Melbourne FL            20:45.9   20:42.9  6:41    6:24.2   13:13.0 
   55   5/47   M4549   718 Randy Dowdy             M    49 Melbourne FL            20:48.6   20:47.9  6:42    6:23.3   13:11.8 
   56   1/41   F2529  1375 Dina Viselli            F    28 Satellite Beach FL      20:53.4   20:51.5  6:43    6:21.5   13:19.6 
   57   2/28   M5559    10 Jim Cunningham          M    58 Viera FL                20:57.1   20:54.8  6:44    6:42.8   13:31.5 
   58   6/31   M2529   992 Chris St. Jean          M    28 Melbourne FL            20:57.5   20:55.0  6:44    6:33.7   13:33.5 
   59   1/56   F5054   783 Sue O'Malley            F    52 Port Orange FL          20:57.9   20:56.9  6:45    6:31.5   13:29.7 
   60   6/42   M4044    32 Jim Schaeffer           M    42 Melbourne FL            20:58.2   20:57.1  6:45    6:34.4   13:20.7 
   61   1/13   M2024   967 Mason White             M    20 Malabar FL              21:03.4   20:59.8  6:46    6:34.7   13:23.4 
   62   7/42   M4044   986 Cory Jackson            M    43 West Melbourne FL       21:06.3   21:02.6  6:47    6:41.0   13:31.8 
   63   8/42   M4044   234 Ron Roff                M    42 Palm Bay FL             21:06.1   21:02.6  6:47    6:51.9   13:45.0 
   64   1/69   F4549    87 Robin Hernandez         F    48 Palm Bay FL             21:04.8   21:02.7  6:47    6:42.2   13:31.4 
   65   9/42   M4044   643 David Melchione         M    42 Melbourne FL            21:07.5   21:03.1  6:47    6:34.3   13:26.9 
   66   1/10   F6569    80 Anne Dockery            F    65 Melbourne Beach FL      21:07.2   21:05.4  6:48    6:40.6   13:30.4 
   67  10/42   M4044   887 Kyle Durr               M    40 Sarasota FL             21:14.1   21:11.4  6:50    6:37.7   13:33.3 
   68   2/13   M2024   408 Tyler Sigman            M    24 Melbourne FL            21:22.0   21:18.6  6:52    6:27.3   13:18.4 
   69  11/42   M4044  1352 Sean Klingler           M    44 Indialantic FL          21:21.9   21:19.4  6:52    6:35.2   13:31.2 
   70   9/45   M5054  1379 Tony Stokes             M    50 Titusville FL           21:25.6   21:22.2  6:53    6:29.4   13:28.1 
   71  10/45   M5054   302 Ketih Kowalske          M    53 Melbourne FL            21:26.9   21:25.4  6:54    6:45.0   13:46.1 
   72   3/45   M0911   124 Malachi Jones           M    11 Titusville FL           21:33.1   21:27.8  6:55    6:38.4   13:57.2 
   73   1/27   F2024   472 Julia Nagy              F    22 Viera FL                21:33.5   21:27.9  6:55    6:50.5   13:56.2 
   74   6/47   M4549    86 Dave Hernandez          M    48 Palm Bay FL             21:34.0   21:32.5  6:56    6:45.6   13:47.2 
   75   2/57   F4044   133 Tricia Rydson           F    40 Melbourne Beach FL      21:45.1   21:38.1  6:58    6:44.3   13:50.0 
   76   7/47   M4549    29 Al Steiginga            M    46 Indialantic FL          21:42.3   21:40.7  6:59    6:45.1   13:49.9 
   77   3/21   M3034   516 Luke Alexander          M    31 Palm Bay FL             21:51.0   21:46.6  7:01    6:37.3   13:47.6 
   78   8/47   M4549  1358 Raymond Stone           M    47 Melbourne FL            21:53.0   21:48.1  7:02    6:59.6   14:12.6 
   79   9/47   M4549   810 Bryan Downs             M    48 Melbourne FL            21:52.0   21:48.2  7:02    6:44.6   13:59.2 
   80   2/56   F5054   140 Annie Caza              F    51 Indialantic FL          21:50.6   21:48.4  7:02    6:42.0   13:49.6 
   81  10/47   M4549   996 David Bills             M    45 Indialantic FL          21:50.7   21:48.5  7:02    6:42.1   13:49.9 
   82   9/42   M3539    74 Mike Acosta             M    35 Cocoa FL                21:54.1   21:51.3  7:03    6:56.2   14:06.7 
   83   1/13   M6569    39 David Grant             M    66 Viera FL                21:53.8   21:51.6  7:03    6:59.4   14:02.0 
   84   2/60   F3539   160 Tori Waggoner           F    37 Chillicothe MO          22:00.8   21:53.4  7:03    7:18.4   14:21.1 
   85   4/45   M0911   288 Joshua Kraver           M    10 Merritt Island FL       21:58.4   21:53.7  7:03    6:49.2   14:02.6 
   86   7/31   M2529     7 Joseph III Joseph       M    28 Indian Harbour Beach    21:59.4   21:56.5  7:04    6:38.0   13:43.3 
   87   3/57   F4044   663 Kristina Horn           F    40 Palm Bay FL             22:02.1   21:56.8  7:04    7:01.7   14:11.8 
   88  10/42   M3539   303 Gary Postlethwait       M    35 Satellite Beach FL      22:04.1   21:56.9  7:04    6:57.7   14:03.6 
   89   3/28   M5559   112 Jerry Bird              M    58 Rockledge FL            21:59.9   21:57.3  7:04    7:06.8   14:19.0 
   90   3/18   M1214   392 Austin Hayes            M    12 Satellite Beach FL      22:02.2   21:59.8  7:05    6:55.5   14:11.8 
   91   3/60   F3539    11 Felicity Cunningham     F    39 Viera FL                22:06.8   22:02.6  7:06    7:11.1   14:16.8 
   92   6/13   M1519   615 Tyler Roberts           M    15 Melbourne FL            22:10.6   22:05.2  7:07    6:46.1   13:51.9 
   93   3/13   M2024  1362 Mark Mihlebach          M    24 Melbourne Beach FL      22:09.7   22:05.8  7:07    6:50.9   14:00.9 
   94   1/25   F1519   832 Katie Johnson           F    19 Melbourne FL            22:12.6   22:06.0  7:07    7:04.8   14:15.9 
   95   4/21   M3034   690 Sharif Faruque          M    33 West Melbourne FL       22:14.1   22:09.5  7:08    6:35.5   13:56.2 
   96   4/57   F4044   981 Tasha Camps             F    42 Melbourne Beach FL      22:18.1   22:10.3  7:09    6:59.6   14:08.2 
   97  11/42   M3539   264 Juan Aguilar            M    37 Palm Bay FL             22:21.0   22:15.7  7:10    7:01.5   14:17.2 
   98   5/57   F4044    62 Betsy Butler            F    44 Cape Canaveral FL       22:24.7   22:18.2  7:11    7:20.4   14:33.8 
   99  12/42   M3539   936 Joe Newton              M    39 Satellite Beach FL      22:35.0   22:24.2  7:13    7:20.7   14:36.4 
  100   2/41   F2529   894 Kelly Galli             F    27 Satellite Beach FL      22:42.0   22:26.3  7:14    7:46.8   14:53.8 
  101   6/57   F4044   955 Trish Facciobene        F    40 Valkaria FL             22:32.2   22:28.7  7:15    7:05.5   14:35.0 
  102   2/19   F1214   720 Marie Groppel           F    12 Viera FL                22:33.2   22:29.3  7:15    6:48.7   14:16.6 
  103   2/50   F3034   488 Jenny Tagg              F    31 West Melbourne FL       22:37.1   22:31.2  7:15    6:54.0   14:15.8 
  104   5/21   M3034   271 Joshua Maitlen          M    33 Rockledge FL            22:38.3   22:33.0  7:16    6:56.4   14:10.0 
  105   2/69   F4549   300 Marie Thomas            F    48 Rockledge FL            22:41.0   22:34.9  7:17    7:20.7   14:34.9 
  106   7/13   M1519   251 Eric Oleen              M    16 Cocoa FL                22:37.5   22:36.5  7:17    6:31.8   13:57.7 
  107   7/57   F4044   233 Charlotte Mcclure       F    41 Rockledge FL            22:44.4   22:38.0  7:18    7:20.7   14:34.8 
  108   4/13   M2024   620 Stephen Fitzsimmons     M    21 Melbourne FL            22:49.1   22:39.0  7:18    6:53.3   14:17.4 
  109   4/60   F3539  1361 Kati Craig              F    39 FL                      22:43.9   22:39.1  7:18    7:02.9   14:25.6 
  110  11/45   M5054   459 Javier Guerra           M    53 Cocoa Bch FL            22:53.3   22:41.9  7:19    7:18.1   14:30.4 
  111   2/25   F1519   761 Sarah Fisher            F    18 West Melbourne FL       22:47.0   22:42.5  7:19    7:18.5   14:45.1 
  112  11/47   M4549   935 Ted Johnson             M    48 Melbourne FL            22:51.3   22:44.4  7:20    7:10.0   14:38.6 
  113   8/13   M1519   902 Carson Thomas           M    15 Satellite Beach FL      22:46.4   22:44.7  7:20    7:28.1   15:05.3 
  114   3/25   F1519   414 Tiffany Mensch          F    17 Palm Bay FL             22:46.3   22:44.7  7:20    6:45.0   14:25.2 
  115  13/42   M3539  1357 James Krupp             M    38 Cocoa FL                22:52.0   22:47.5  7:21    7:00.1   14:32.7 
  116   4/18   M1214   106 Mitchell Shoff          M    14 Melbourne FL            22:53.0   22:48.2  7:21    7:23.5   15:02.4 
  117  14/42   M3539   898 Anjay Karla             M    38 Melbourne FL            23:01.5   22:48.3  7:21    7:27.3   14:45.0 
  118   1/11   M6064    37 Bud Timmons             M    62 Cocoa FL                22:54.1   22:52.1  7:22    6:59.8   14:23.8 
  119   1/4    M7074   831 Roger Rouiller          M    74 Fort Pierce FL          22:55.4   22:54.0  7:23    7:18.1   14:43.1 
  120  12/45   M5054   449 Joseph Boudro           M    51 Palm Bay TX             23:09.5   23:03.4  7:26    7:02.5   14:27.3 
  121  12/42   M4044    96 Shannon Chau            M    41 Melbourne FL            23:32.6   23:08.6  7:27    7:31.7   15:05.3 
  122  12/47   M4549   853 Jerry Campbell          M    49 Melbourne FL            23:14.5   23:09.6  7:28    6:48.8   14:34.1 
  123  13/47   M4549   954 Eric Graves             M    46 West Melbourne FL       23:18.7   23:12.4  7:29    7:13.1   14:41.5 
  124   6/21   M3034   911 Timothy McGee           M    31 Palm Bay FL             23:23.1   23:15.6  7:30    7:05.4   14:45.8 
  125   1/28   F0911   833 Sydney Copeland         F    11 Melbourne FL            23:23.4   23:16.2  7:30    7:29.4   15:08.8 
  126   8/31   M2529  1354 David Plath             M    28 Palm Bay FL             23:23.9   23:17.1  7:30    7:30.5   15:05.5 
  127   5/45   M0911   377 Cole Nowak              M    10 Merritt Island FL       23:21.8   23:19.2  7:31    7:13.4   14:46.7 
  128   6/45   M0911   795 Craig Dougherty         M    11 Satellite Beach FL      23:23.2   23:20.2  7:31    6:56.7   14:28.6 
  129   8/57   F4044   108 Brittany Streufert      F    40 Viera FL                23:26.5   23:20.6  7:31    7:21.0   14:56.1 
  130  15/42   M3539   248 Sam Amundsen            M    39 Merritt Island FL       23:32.0   23:22.0  7:32    7:40.1   15:19.0 
  131   3/50   F3034   822 Krista Branan           F    33 Melbourne FL            23:31.1   23:22.3  7:32    7:14.4   14:36.7 
  132  13/42   M4044   823 Steve Winfough          M    43 Rockledge FL            23:31.7   23:22.4  7:32    7:15.6   14:51.2 
  133  16/42   M3539   855 Brandon Kriner          M    35 Palm Bay FL             23:37.5   23:27.2  7:33    7:41.9   15:22.7 
  134  14/42   M4044   285 Frank Hosey             M    42 Melbourne FL            23:33.3   23:28.9  7:34    7:26.6   15:03.9 
  135   4/28   M5559   415 John Farner             M    59 Palm Bay FL             23:43.1   23:30.7  7:35    7:29.6   15:02.9 
  136   5/13   M2024   496 Robert Flynn            M    20 Merritt Island FL       23:44.4   23:34.9  7:36    6:59.0   14:36.0 
  137   7/21   M3034    72 Charles Goodson         M    33 Indialantic FL          23:40.8   23:35.5  7:36    7:05.8   14:53.3 
  138   8/21   M3034   456 Todd Oskam              M    34 Melbourne FL            23:44.3   23:36.2  7:36    7:24.0   15:03.1 
  139   3/56   F5054   257 Midori Wiles            F    52 Melbourne FL            23:48.7   23:38.5  7:37    7:39.7   15:11.8 
  140   5/28   M5559   269 Sal Farino              M    57 Cape Canaveral FL       23:48.3   23:40.2  7:38    7:40.1   15:16.9 
  141   9/13   M1519   113 Thomas Oconnor          M    17 Melbourne Beach FL      23:50.6   23:44.2  7:39    7:27.8   15:15.1 
  142   1/11   M0108   897 Charley Pavlick         M    08 Melbourne FL            23:49.2   23:45.9  7:39    7:09.1   14:51.2 
  143   9/31   M2529   578 Trevor Bowden           M    28 Palm Bay FL             23:55.5   23:46.4  7:40    7:43.3   15:33.7 
  144   3/19   F1214   828 Sydney Friedel          F    12 Satellite Beach FL      23:53.1   23:48.8  7:40    7:18.6   15:12.2 
  145  10/13   M1519   829 Zach Friedel            M    19 Satellite Beach FL      23:54.2   23:49.8  7:41    7:18.6   15:08.4 
  146   9/57   F4044   394 Kathy Camick            F    40 Cocoa FL                24:01.8   23:53.8  7:42    7:20.4   15:16.2 
  147   4/25   F1519   740 Azure Augustus          F    19 Melbourne FL            24:36.5   23:55.9  7:43    8:04.0   15:47.3 
  148   6/13   M2024   738 Theodore Augustus       M    21 Melbourne FL            24:36.7   23:56.2  7:43    8:03.9   15:47.7 
  149   6/28   M5559   987 Haskell Walker          M    55 Melbourne FL            24:03.5   23:56.8  7:43    7:44.7   15:31.5 
  150  14/47   M4549  1381 Mark Fontaine           M    45 Indialantic FL          24:09.0   23:57.9  7:43    7:28.7   15:12.6 
  151   1/38   F5559   220 Janet Erlacher          F    55 Melbourne FL            24:10.8   24:00.6  7:44    7:40.5   15:23.6 
  152   4/50   F3034   388 Charlotte Walters       F    33 Rockledge FL            24:12.1   24:04.4  7:45    7:23.6   15:24.1 
  153   5/60   F3539   926 Shana Crovo             F    36 Satellite Beach FL      24:21.3   24:05.2  7:46    7:55.7   15:40.4 
  154   2/28   F0911   289 Kaylee Kraver           F    09 Merritt Island FL       24:11.7   24:05.9  7:46    7:30.1   15:20.8 
  155  15/42   M4044   976 Ty Bowen                M    44 Merritt Island FL       24:22.6   24:10.9  7:47    7:54.4   15:44.6 
  156   2/38   F5559   975 Carol Ball              F    56 Merritt Island FL       24:22.6   24:11.1  7:48    7:54.8   15:44.7 
  157  10/31   M2529   441 Peter Schrock           M    28 Satellite Beach FL      24:22.5   24:11.1  7:48    7:41.0   15:46.4 
  158   5/25   F1519   116 MacKenzie Baysinger     F    15 Rockledge FL            24:16.1   24:12.0  7:48    6:52.0   14:17.7 
  159   2/13   M6569    78 Gary Castner            M    67 Melbourne FL            24:16.7   24:13.5  7:48    7:38.5   15:28.8 
  160  16/42   M4044  1374 Pearce Vazquez          M    41 Viera FL                24:23.9   24:14.3  7:49    7:39.1   15:22.9 
  161  13/45   M5054   495 Dan Flynn               M    51 Merritt Island FL       24:25.3   24:16.4  7:49    7:49.4   15:49.1 
  162  14/45   M5054   290 Gregg Kraver            M    50 Merritt Island FL       24:24.1   24:18.6  7:50    7:52.2   15:50.5 
  163  17/42   M3539   647 Brian Kurinsky          M    35 Melbourne FL            24:28.2   24:19.3  7:50    7:54.5   15:38.4 
  164  18/42   M3539   580 Gustavo Toledo          M    36 Rockledge FL            24:30.2   24:19.9  7:50    7:13.9   15:23.1 
  165  11/31   M2529   454 Steven Delgrosso        M    27 Palm Bay FL             24:38.5   24:20.5  7:51    8:14.8   16:12.0 
  166  15/47   M4549   764 Chip Seifert            M    45 Satellite Beach FL      24:35.7   24:27.6  7:53    7:27.8   15:22.9 
  167  10/57   F4044   362 Cheryl Fortmayer        F    40 Melbourne FL            24:44.5   24:32.4  7:54    8:11.7   16:13.2 
  168   4/19   F1214   618 Kailee Chau             F    12 Melbourne FL            24:41.9   24:33.1  7:55    7:26.5   15:20.9 
  169  15/45   M5054   659 Dan Kenison             M    51 Indiana Harbor Beach    24:52.3   24:33.1  7:55    7:51.6   15:28.1 
  170   6/60   F3539    73 Lisa Petrillo           F    39 Melbourne FL            24:42.6   24:33.5  7:55    7:44.6   15:34.4 
  171  16/45   M5054   320 Chris Bainbridge        M    50 Titusville FL           24:42.7   24:34.1  7:55    7:51.3   15:55.4 
  172  17/42   M4044   700 Clifford Graham         M    42 Melbourne FL            24:41.2   24:35.5  7:55    7:16.3   15:29.3 
  173  19/42   M3539   265 Jonathan Bixby          M    35 Cocoa FL                25:21.7   24:35.8  7:56    8:47.9   16:38.4 
  174   5/18   M1214    28 Joseph Tierney          M    12 West Melbourne FL       24:39.3   24:36.0  7:56    7:10.4   14:52.5 
  175   2/11   M6064   782 John J. O'Malley        M    60 Port Orange FL          24:41.5   24:37.7  7:56    7:55.4   16:02.2 
  176   7/45   M0911   958 Patrick McLachlan       M    10 Valkaria FL             24:45.8   24:37.9  7:56    7:54.5   15:50.6 
  177   5/19   F1214   674 Tara Morgan             F    12 Palm Bay FL             24:47.6   24:39.9  7:57    7:36.9   15:40.1 
  178   4/56   F5054   201 Calla Hess              F    50 Palm Bay FL             24:47.3   24:40.0  7:57    7:29.9   15:30.4 
  179   6/25   F1519   356 Maggie Kreuzkamp        F    18 Melbourne FL            24:51.3   24:42.6  7:58    7:24.8   15:09.0 
  180   3/13   M6569    13 Ray Brown               M    65 Melbourne FL            24:51.4   24:43.1  7:58    7:52.0   15:53.9 
  181  17/45   M5054   819 Don Stukey              M    51 Satellite Beach FL      24:49.1   24:46.2  7:59    7:03.9   15:34.8 
  182  16/47   M4549   309 Michael Walker          M    48 Viera FL                24:57.2   24:50.4  8:00    7:17.9   15:33.9 
  183   2/11   M0108   308 Maxwell Walker          M    08 Viera FL                24:57.2   24:50.6  8:00    7:24.4   15:40.4 
  184   5/50   F3034     3 Rene Dunne              F    32 Palm Bay FL             25:02.5   24:53.7  8:01    7:47.0   15:52.5 
  185  17/47   M4549   569 Jody Buckmiller         M    47 Grant FL                25:02.0   24:55.9  8:02    7:28.0   15:39.9 
  186  18/42   M4044   846 William Chris Gann      M    41 Melbourne FL            25:13.9   24:57.5  8:02    8:07.0   16:07.6 
  187  11/57   F4044   684 Lisa Hamelin            F    42 Indian Harbour Beach    25:08.7   24:58.9  8:03    7:54.8   16:05.3 
  188   2/27   F2024   484 Melissa Baldwin         F    24 Melbourne FL            25:14.7   25:04.8  8:05    8:05.5   16:16.6 
  189   4/13   M6569   686 Jim Schroeder           M    65 Indialantic FL          25:19.1   25:05.1  8:05    8:15.3   16:14.8 
  190  12/31   M2529  1377 Nate Coates             M    28 Winnipeg MB             25:18.4   25:07.6  8:06    8:01.8   16:08.0 
  191  18/45   M5054   773 Ben Park                M    50 Melburne FL             25:13.2   25:07.8  8:06    7:56.1   16:06.9 
  192   3/27   F2024   701 Kelsey Clayton          F    23 Melbourne FL            25:30.4   25:11.3  8:07    7:57.5   16:11.2 
  193  20/42   M3539     4 Les Dunne               M    37 Palm Bay FL             25:21.9   25:12.1  8:07    8:06.8   16:18.0 
  194  19/42   M4044   937 Tom Wright              M    42 Melbourne FL            25:19.1   25:12.2  8:07    7:49.8   16:00.4 
  195  18/47   M4549   658 Frank Alessio           M    49 Indiana Harbor Beach    25:33.4   25:14.5  8:08    8:00.4   16:08.6 
  196  12/57   F4044    51 Michelle Smurl          F    44 Cocoa FL                25:22.6   25:15.1  8:08    8:10.1   16:24.2 
  197   3/69   F4549   104 Kimberly Prosser        F    45 Rockledge FL            25:24.1   25:15.5  8:08    7:56.1   16:05.4 
  198   6/18   M1214   724 Zach Hohl               M    12 Merritt Island FL       25:21.5   25:15.6  8:08    7:48.9   15:47.3 
  199  13/31   M2529   682 Stuart Wilson           M    26 Indialantic FL          25:28.2   25:20.6  8:10    7:48.1   16:02.9 
  200   3/38   F5559   448 Elizabeth Ring          F    55 Indian Harbour Beach    25:28.9   25:20.8  8:10    8:14.2   16:21.2 
  201   5/13   M6569   434 Tom Colvin              M    69 Satellite Beach FL      25:38.5   25:22.3  8:10    8:09.0   16:16.8 
  202   7/60   F3539   416 Diana Campos            F    38 West Melbourne FL       25:34.3   25:22.5  8:11    8:12.8   16:29.5 
  203   5/56   F5054    66 Lori Kruger             F    50 Indialantic FL          25:33.6   25:22.7  8:11    8:06.9   16:21.4 
  204   8/45   M0911   540 Dalton Knudson          M    11 Merritt Island FL       25:30.0   25:24.1  8:11    7:51.8   15:57.3 
  205   3/11   M6064   656 Teen Sum                M    64 Palm Bay FL             25:38.3   25:26.3  8:12    8:08.0   16:22.3 
  206   7/18   M1214   499 Braden Christensen      M    14 Palm Bay FL             25:41.3   25:27.7  8:12    8:05.0   16:27.1 
  207  14/31   M2529   507 David Johnson           M    26 Melbourne FL            25:43.8   25:27.7  8:12    8:16.5   16:27.6 
  208  19/45   M5054   634 David Thornberry        M    52 Palm Bay FL             25:27.9   25:27.9  8:12    8:19.9   16:23.7 
  209  19/47   M4549   723 Axel Hohl               M    48 Merritt Island FL       25:46.5   25:28.3  8:12    8:23.1   16:39.1 
  210   9/45   M0911   379 Ian Sardella            M    09 Merritt Island FL       25:32.5   25:30.3  8:13    7:38.3   16:11.1 
  211  20/45   M5054   421 Gregory Matthews        M    54 Palm Bay FL             25:50.1   25:34.0  8:14    8:15.8   16:27.2 
  212  20/47   M4549   780 Larry Miller            M    46 Melbourne FL            25:51.4   25:39.1  8:16    7:48.1   16:16.0 
  213   3/28   F0911   959 Elizabeth McLachlan     F    09 Valkaria FL             25:50.9   25:42.9  8:17    8:16.8   16:22.8 
  214  10/45   M0911   378 Evan Thompson           M    10 Merritt Island FL       25:46.0   25:43.2  8:17    7:47.2   16:09.4 
  215   9/21   M3034   805 Joel Sommer             M    32 West Melbourne FL       26:00.0   25:46.9  8:18    8:02.9   16:25.9 
  216  21/47   M4549   332 Lane Marshburn          M    48 Satellite Beach FL      26:09.3   25:49.6  8:19    8:27.4   16:46.8 
  217   6/19   F1214   147 Alexis Eastburn         F    14 Melbourne FL            26:02.2   25:50.7  8:20    8:15.7   16:37.7 
  218  15/31   M2529   946 Christopher Foster      M    29 Melbourne FL            25:57.9   25:51.4  8:20    7:27.8   15:42.0 
  219   4/69   F4549   784 Renee White             F    46 Malabar FL              26:01.7   25:53.4  8:20    8:16.7   16:44.2 
  220   7/28   M5559   919 Douglas Schulthess      M    57 Merritt Island FL       26:11.1   25:54.4  8:21    8:15.3   16:34.0 
  221   6/56   F5054   896 Sheila Pavlick          F    50 Melbourne FL            26:07.8   25:55.1  8:21    8:15.2   16:32.8 
  222  16/31   M2529   869 Navin Itwaru            M    27 Melbourne FL            26:09.0   25:55.3  8:21    8:10.0   16:43.0 
  223   8/60   F3539   990 Marcia Jeddrie          F    36 Rockledge FL            26:17.3   25:55.9  8:21    8:37.0   17:03.1 
  224   6/50   F3034   970 Angela Coram            F    34 Palm Bay FL             26:08.7   25:59.5  8:22    8:06.7   16:27.8 
  225  21/42   M3539   890 Jeff Reardon            M    39 Melbourne FL            26:17.7   26:03.0  8:24    8:49.4   17:12.1 
  226  11/45   M0911   363 Derek Fortmayer         M    10 Melbourne FL            26:16.1   26:03.7  8:24    8:21.1   16:57.4 
  227  21/45   M5054   888 Bill Craig              M    52 Rockledge FL            26:15.4   26:04.3  8:24    7:48.8   16:09.7 
  228  20/42   M4044   236 Doug Glines             M    42 Palm Bay FL             26:20.6   26:05.4  8:24    8:29.8   17:06.3 
  229  21/42   M4044   212 Thomas Stull            M    42 Vero Beach FL           26:27.4   26:05.6  8:24    8:20.6   17:09.0 
  230   9/60   F3539   284 Kelly Semenko           F    35 Melbourne FL            26:22.0   26:07.2  8:25    8:35.8   17:09.2 
  231  10/21   M3034   907 Colin Wyenberg          M    30 Melbourne FL            26:33.9   26:07.6  8:25    9:00.3   17:52.2 
  232   4/28   F0911   364 Aubrey Fortmayer        F    09 Melbourne FL            26:20.5   26:08.7  8:25    8:28.2   17:06.5 
  233  10/60   F3539   895 Aimee Breuer            F    36 Melbourne FL            26:19.3   26:10.6  8:26    8:19.2   16:48.3 
  234  11/21   M3034   596 Robert Rutherford       M    30 West Melbourne FL       26:33.5   26:12.1  8:26    8:45.6   17:16.3 
  235  22/45   M5054   601 Robert Rutherford       M    51 Saint Joseph MI         26:33.9   26:12.3  8:27    8:45.4   17:15.9 
  236  17/31   M2529   603 Andrew Rutherford       M    27 Elk Grove Village IL    26:33.8   26:12.4  8:27             17:16.4 
  237   7/13   M2024   511 Richard Wellbrock       M    24 Melbourne FL            26:28.3   26:12.8  8:27    8:14.1   16:30.5 
  238  22/47   M4549   359 Ken Fortmayer           M    48 Melbourne FL            26:25.1   26:13.5  8:27    8:28.3   17:06.4 
  239  22/42   M3539   258 Brian Simpson           M    36 Sebastian FL            26:27.7   26:17.1  8:28    8:41.9   17:15.7 
  240   4/27   F2024   704 Sara Kriete             F    20 Satellite Beach FL      26:35.2   26:17.8  8:28    8:15.6   16:37.9 
  241   3/41   F2529  1360 Melissa Ford            F    29 Melbourne FL            26:43.2   26:18.2  8:28    8:39.6   17:01.8 
  242   7/50   F3034   650 Kathryn Gonzalez        F    32 Viera FL                26:31.9   26:18.3  8:28    8:55.6   17:23.7 
  243  22/42   M4044   993 Richie Dishman          M    40 Melbourne FL            26:28.2   26:18.5  8:29    7:20.0   16:18.8 
  244  23/42   M4044   442 Patrick Lane            M    42 Indialantic FL          26:32.1   26:18.5  8:29    8:29.2   17:14.0 
  245  12/45   M0911  1353 Tavion Green            M    10 Melbourne FL            26:54.2   26:20.9  8:29    7:48.7   16:24.2 
  246  13/45   M0911   131 Dylan Maxik             M    09 Indialantic FL          26:29.5   26:24.3  8:30    7:46.6   16:41.7 
  247  11/60   F3539   125 Donna RZ Davis          F    35 Melbourne FL            26:43.0   26:24.8  8:31    8:30.8   17:09.6 
  248  18/31   M2529   120 Gerard Newsham          M    27 Cocoa FL                26:51.4   26:31.2  8:33    8:29.2   17:08.5 
  249   8/28   M5559   250 Bill Oleen              M    55 Cocoa FL                26:43.8   26:32.5  8:33    8:37.3   17:12.7 
  250   5/27   F2024   880 Heather Roeper          F    24 Melbourne FL            27:09.4   26:34.5  8:34    8:43.6   17:16.2 
  251   4/41   F2529   762 Nicole Iannelli         F    28 Indialantic FL          26:48.3   26:40.1  8:36    8:12.9   16:50.1 
  252   8/50   F3034   622 Jennifer St. Jean       F    34 Melbourne FL            26:58.4   26:41.8  8:36    8:16.4   17:02.4 
  253   8/13   M2024   621 Michael Penna           M    24 Melbourne FL            26:58.6   26:41.9  8:36    8:16.1   17:02.3 
  254   1/20   F6064   944 Susie O'Connel          F    61 Melbourne FL            26:55.7   26:45.9  8:37    8:17.9   17:01.9 
  255   2/10   F6569    46 Lorraine Petersen       F    65 West Melbourne FL       26:57.9   26:46.3  8:38    8:38.3   17:18.5 
  256   5/41   F2529   235 Robin Laverentz         F    25 Indian Harbour Beach    26:58.8   26:47.0  8:38    8:30.2   17:14.7 
  257  24/42   M4044   369 Bill Floyd              M    40 Palm Bay FL             27:05.1   26:48.2  8:38    8:29.9   17:15.4 
  258   2/20   F6064  1363 Laurie Herman           F    60 Palm City FL            26:55.0   26:50.0  8:39    8:19.1   17:08.0 
  259  14/45   M0911   786 Carson White            M    10 Malabar FL              27:04.1   26:56.5  8:41    7:57.9   17:13.2 
  260  15/45   M0911   243 Cameron Shagena         M    09 Melbourne FL            27:42.4   26:57.3  8:41    8:16.8   17:10.9 
  261   5/69   F4549   209 Kristen Faust           F    47 Melbourne FL            27:22.8   26:57.9  8:41    8:55.4   17:36.6 
  262   5/28   F0911   733 Amaya Quintal           F    10 Merritt Island FL       27:04.1   26:58.1  8:41    8:35.8   17:13.3 
  263   6/28   F0911   380 Sophia Sardella         F    10 Merritt Island FL       27:10.6   26:58.5  8:41    8:33.9   17:40.4 
  264  25/42   M4044   391 Rudy Valentin           M    40 Rockledge FL            27:17.5   26:58.8  8:42    8:33.7   17:22.6 
  265  13/57   F4044   945 Trish Ochu              F    43 Merritt Island FL       27:06.9   26:59.4  8:42    8:15.9   17:08.3 
  266  16/45   M0911   878 Michael Thomas          M    10 Rockledge FL            27:12.0   26:59.7  8:42    8:19.3   16:59.8 
  267  23/42   M3539  1345 Christopher Barnes      M    36 Merritt Island FL       27:16.0   27:01.0  8:42    8:13.8   16:45.0 
  268  23/47   M4549   370 James Chiravalle        M    46 Melbourne FL            27:14.9   27:01.4  8:42    8:14.2   17:09.3 
  269  12/21   M3034  1383 Michael Hutto           M    31 Satellite Beach FL      27:58.5   27:02.3  8:43    9:03.2   17:46.6 
  270   6/41   F2529   657 April Reed              F    25 Melbourne FL            27:31.5   27:03.2  8:43    8:38.5   17:25.3 
  271  24/42   M3539  1364 Mark Vanderwyst         M    37 Palm Bay FL             27:16.9   27:03.9  8:43    7:42.5   16:54.2 
  272  24/47   M4549   879 Michael Roeper          M    47 Melbourne FL            27:40.3   27:05.9  8:44    8:45.5   17:22.2 
  273   6/69   F4549   115 JoAnne Boland           F    46 Melbourne FL            27:22.9   27:06.9  8:44    8:45.7   17:35.4 
  274  17/45   M0911   130 Ian Maxik               M    11 Indialantic FL          27:20.2   27:08.4  8:45    8:14.0   17:16.3 
  275   7/19   F1214   350 Jessica Leming          F    12 Indian Harbour Beach    27:15.3   27:08.5  8:45    8:27.1   17:12.0 
  276  18/45   M0911   730 John Huber              M    11 Merritt Island FL       27:40.3   27:09.7  8:45    7:57.9   18:05.2 
  277   8/19   F1214   736 Margeaux Madeux         F    12 Merritt Island FL       27:40.9   27:10.3  8:45    9:04.4   18:08.2 
  278   4/38   F5559   444 Nancy Wingo             F    59 Rockledge FL            27:23.5   27:12.2  8:46    8:26.3   17:17.7 
  279  14/57   F4044   405 Kimberly Urbanski       F    43 Melbourne FL            27:26.8   27:14.8  8:47    8:24.0   17:19.0 
  280  15/57   F4044   933 Heather Zahner          F    42 Satellite Beach FL      27:26.1   27:15.1  8:47    8:54.8   17:43.8 
  281   7/41   F2529   170 Sarah Grosnick          F    28 Danbury CT              27:33.1   27:15.4  8:47    8:18.6   17:16.3 
  282  19/45   M0911   312 Gage Guettler           M    10 Viera FL                27:39.0   27:17.7  8:48    8:23.3   17:11.8 
  283  20/45   M0911   988 Jonathan Ring           M    09 Melbourne FL            27:27.1   27:22.0  8:49    8:20.8   17:23.4 
  284  21/45   M0911   565 Christian Alvorado      M    10 Palm Bay FL             28:04.4   27:24.9  8:50    8:08.7   16:50.5 
  285   7/69   F4549   286 Nadia Hosey             F    45 Melbourne FL            27:39.5   27:25.1  8:50    8:41.9   17:41.4 
  286  26/42   M4044   688 William Barnett         M    40 Rockledge FL            27:35.3   27:25.2  8:50    8:29.8   17:26.4 
  287   6/13   M6569   960 Frank Webbe             M    65 Palm Bay FL             27:36.8   27:28.5  8:51    8:38.1   17:37.4 
  288  12/60   F3539   259 Colleen Simpson         F    35 Sebastian FL            27:39.5   27:29.8  8:51    8:35.7   17:31.6 
  289  13/21   M3034   676 Austin Hayes            M    31 Palm Bay FL             28:00.9   27:31.4  8:52    8:48.0   17:50.7 
  290   9/50   F3034   648 Sally Memmott           F    33 Melbourne FL            27:42.2   27:32.8  8:52    8:24.9   17:36.3 
  291   3/11   M0108   402 Victor Valentin         M    08 Rockledge FL            27:44.9   27:33.8  8:53    8:37.7   17:30.5 
  292  27/42   M4044   374 Jason Dieterle          M    42 Melbourne FL            27:46.9   27:33.9  8:53    8:23.8   17:18.3 
  293  14/21   M3034   240 Irad Aguilar            M    34 Palm Bay FL             27:48.9   27:34.3  8:53    8:41.7   17:35.4 
  294  28/42   M4044   110 Randy Hines             M    43 Grant FL                27:51.5   27:35.9  8:53    8:50.5   17:51.4 
  295   1/10   M7599   118 Tom Ward                M    76 Melbourne Beach FL      27:47.0   27:36.1  8:54    8:32.9   17:34.1 
  296   8/41   F2529   635 Katherine Sprayberry    F    26 Palm Bay FL             27:53.2   27:37.0  8:54    8:47.8   17:44.8 
  297  13/60   F3539   928 Jennifer Hubbard        F    36 Palm Bay FL             27:53.5   27:37.0  8:54    8:47.8   17:44.5 
  298  10/50   F3034   633 Amy Aldridge            F    32 Palm Bay FL             27:53.5   27:37.2  8:54    8:48.2   17:45.1 
  299   9/28   M5559    68 Dennis Durkee           M    56 Indialantic FL          27:51.3   27:39.1  8:54    8:25.7   17:18.8 
  300   7/56   F5054   254 Tena Hochard            F    52 Palm Bay FL             27:52.2   27:40.1  8:55    8:45.1   17:44.7 
  301  29/42   M4044   939 Brian Fulop             M    41 Melbourne FL            27:55.5   27:41.3  8:55    8:41.3   17:40.8 
  302  19/31   M2529   979 Michael McHale          M    28 Melbourne FL            28:01.3   27:41.5  8:55    9:04.7   18:10.5 
  303   8/56   F5054   407 Pat Mister              F    52 Cocoa FL                28:01.8   27:42.5  8:56    8:41.9   17:43.4 
  304  11/50   F3034   611 Kimmie Harting          F    33 Melbourne FL            28:06.7   27:43.6  8:56    8:32.3   17:36.4 
  305  25/42   M3539   199 Jason Gentry            M    38 West Melbourne FL       28:16.4   27:43.7  8:56    8:54.3   17:57.3 
  306  14/60   F3539   323 Lisa Van Dam            F    37 Indialantic FL          27:56.0   27:43.8  8:56    8:20.4   17:31.6 
  307  10/28   M5559   489 Jim Tagg                M    57 Melbourne FL            27:51.4   27:44.0  8:56    8:28.1   17:41.3 
  308   9/41   F2529   922 Audrey Stewart          F    28 Melbourne FL            28:01.2   27:44.3  8:56    9:05.9   18:16.4 
  309   4/11   M6064   791 John Dupont             M    63 Cocoa FL                28:23.9   27:46.2  8:57    9:36.8   18:27.0 
  310  25/47   M4549   527 Chris Waterman          M    46 Rockledge FL            28:03.5   27:54.6  8:59    8:01.0   17:25.1 
  311  10/41   F2529   102 Jessica Wiedenbauer     F    29 Palm Bay FL             29:07.8   27:56.7  9:00    9:14.0   18:08.2 
  312   8/69   F4549   121 Lori Rattay             F    49 Palm Bay FL             28:13.8   28:00.7  9:01    8:37.5   17:40.9 
  313   3/20   F6064   268 Jacquelyn Kellner       F    64 Melbourne FL            28:18.0   28:03.0  9:02    9:11.9   18:13.2 
  314   3/10   F6569   146 Mary Ramba              F    66 Cocoa FL                28:19.8   28:05.1  9:03    8:40.4   17:44.3 
  315   5/11   M6064   315 Randy Dalrymple         M    60 Indialantic FL          28:24.3   28:06.0  9:03    8:44.8   17:51.0 
  316  11/28   M5559   672 James Cornthwaite       M    58 Melbourne FL            28:30.5   28:07.6  9:04    8:44.5   17:56.6 
  317   9/69   F4549    24 Andrea Lucas            F    47 Melbourne FL            28:23.6   28:08.0  9:04    8:46.0   17:55.6 
  318  12/50   F3034    19 Megan Hecht             F    34 Cocoa Beach FL          28:31.8   28:11.2  9:05    9:07.0   18:10.1 
  319  10/69   F4549   431 Patricia Savage         F    48 Merritt Island FL       28:29.7   28:14.0  9:06    8:51.4   17:57.0 
  320  23/45   M5054   232 Robert Gwaltney         M    52 Melbourne FL            28:24.4   28:14.1  9:06    8:46.8   18:02.9 
  321  24/45   M5054   610 Alberto Sierra          M    52 West Melbourne FL       28:37.8   28:17.9  9:07    8:58.7   18:14.3 
  322  13/50   F3034   281 Patricia Lucas          F    30 Melbourne FL            28:32.8   28:18.2  9:07    8:51.0   18:06.7 
  323  14/50   F3034   883 Jennifer Cook           F    34 Satellite Beach FL      28:35.4   28:20.1  9:08    8:55.6   18:14.0 
  324  26/42   M3539    30 Doug Grandey            M    39 Rockledge FL            28:51.0   28:21.1  9:08    9:12.4   18:28.4 
  325  27/42   M3539   387 Tim Walters             M    36 Rockledge FL            28:39.9   28:21.6  9:08    9:05.4   18:20.7 
  326  30/42   M4044   800 Paul Kerstetter         M    44 Satellite Beach FL      28:43.1   28:23.2  9:09    8:38.9   17:47.4 
  327  31/42   M4044   513 Mark Billsberry         M    41 Indialantic FL          29:19.5   28:24.6  9:09    9:31.2   19:34.5 
  328   1/2    F7074   184 Willy Moolenaar         F    72 Indialantic FL          28:37.4   28:26.7  9:10    8:46.2   18:05.5 
  329  28/42   M3539   336 Nathan Allison          M    35 Rockledge FL            28:58.0   28:28.8  9:10    9:32.0   18:25.6 
  330  11/41   F2529   969 Kinesha Greenlee        F    27 Melbourne FL            28:53.8   28:30.1  9:11    9:29.1   18:40.5 
  331  22/45   M0911   792 Travis Carroll          M    10 Melbourne FL            28:49.3   28:36.5  9:13    8:50.9   18:21.8 
  332  16/57   F4044   367 Erica Schwarz           F    41 Melbourne FL            28:55.6   28:36.9  9:13    8:46.3   18:14.0 
  333  23/45   M0911   905 Michael Brooks          M    10 Melbourne FL            29:13.2   28:38.5  9:14    9:01.4   18:41.5 
  334   9/56   F5054   719 Rhonda Butler           F    52 Melbourne FL            28:56.6   28:38.9  9:14    9:38.0   18:38.8 
  335  11/69   F4549   838 Tammy Castagnaro        F    47 Melbourne FL            29:00.8   28:39.0  9:14    9:04.6   18:29.4 
  336   9/19   F1214   537 Alexandra Hebert        F    12 Rockledge FL            28:55.4   28:39.2  9:14    8:48.3   18:02.1 
  337  25/45   M5054   940 John Bard               M    51 Melbourne FL            29:06.9   28:46.3  9:16    8:48.2   18:16.7 
  338  10/56   F5054   818 Lori White              F    53 Cape Canaveral FL       29:29.2   28:47.6  9:17    9:45.6   19:08.0 
  339  12/69   F4549   297 Beverly Ochs            F    45 Rockledge FL            29:29.4   28:47.7  9:17    9:45.9   19:07.6 
  340   6/27   F2024   778 Carly Hogsed            F    21 Melbourne Beach FL      29:05.9   28:48.5  9:17    8:27.4   18:12.3 
  341  13/69   F4549   217 Teresa Triebell         F    47 Melbourne FL            29:06.9   28:48.7  9:17    8:32.1   18:06.3 
  342  12/28   M5559   473 Jason Baltuch           M    58 Melbourne FL            29:15.5   28:49.6  9:17    8:59.2   18:21.6 
  343  17/57   F4044   581 Sandra Scheller         F    43 Melbourne Beach FL      29:14.6   28:50.0  9:17    8:54.2   18:07.4 
  344   7/25   F1519   803 Desiree Smith           F    19 Palm Bay FL             29:16.7   28:52.9  9:18    9:35.1   18:58.2 
  345  26/47   M4549   547 Tim Sollenberger        M    47 Palm Bay FL             29:49.6   28:53.3  9:18    9:39.7   18:48.2 
  346  10/19   F1214   877 Sophie Moutsatsos       F    12 Malabar FL              29:11.6   28:54.8  9:19    9:14.1   18:32.9 
  347   5/38   F5559   465 Rosanne Bessenaire      F    56 Melbourne FL            29:18.1   28:55.7  9:19    9:06.8   18:30.8 
  348  11/13   M1519   985 Kyle Nelson             M    18 West Melbourne FL       29:27.1   28:59.0  9:20    9:25.7   18:50.9 
  349   8/25   F1519   326 Olivia Dibiase          F    15 Rockledge FL            29:13.9   28:59.9  9:20    8:12.5   17:24.2 
  350  15/60   F3539   579 Melissa Comstock        F    35 West Melbourne FL       29:27.2   29:03.4  9:22    9:27.2   18:47.6 
  351  27/47   M4549   294 Willis Lowell           M    47 Palm Bay FL             29:17.9   29:03.8  9:22    8:38.2   18:17.4 
  352  12/41   F2529   789 Brittany Prevost        F    27 Melbourne FL            29:26.6   29:05.1  9:22    9:23.3   18:32.0 
  353  26/45   M5054   906 Pete De Simone          M    52 Melbourne FL            29:33.3   29:06.0  9:22    8:59.3   17:51.5 
  354  13/41   F2529  1351 Lindsay Greer           F    27 Palm Bay FL             29:21.9   29:08.3  9:23    9:13.2   18:38.1 
  355   7/27   F2024   809 Melinda Vinson          F    23 Palm Bay FL             29:32.3   29:12.0  9:24    8:49.0   18:15.3 
  356   6/38   F5559   375 Melodie Esposito        F    57 Melbourne FL            29:36.6   29:12.5  9:25    9:19.5   19:04.8 
  357   7/38   F5559   508 Janet Stebbins          F    55 Palm Bay FL             29:31.9   29:14.0  9:25    9:30.9   18:56.6 
  358  18/57   F4044   938 Diana Cases             F    43 Melbourne FL            29:27.2   29:14.8  9:25    8:55.2   18:26.6 
  359  29/42   M3539   679 Giann Cornejo           M    35 West Melbourne FL       29:56.1   29:16.0  9:26    9:39.5   19:08.1 
  360  16/60   F3539   836 Erica Reich             F    39 Patrick Afb FL          29:45.0   29:17.8  9:26    9:32.7   19:12.3 
  361  17/60   F3539   467 Kelly Tomson            F    35 Melbourne FL            29:45.3   29:18.3  9:26    9:32.7   19:12.5 
  362  27/45   M5054  1355 Jamal Naas              M    54 Melbourne FL            29:20.8   29:19.4  9:27    8:46.9   18:42.4 
  363  30/42   M3539   884 Michael Cook            M    36 Satellite Beach FL      29:36.1   29:20.2  9:27    8:54.8   18:13.9 
  364  18/60   F3539   389 Andrea O'Neill          F    35 Mims FL                 29:44.0   29:20.5  9:27   10:06.4   19:25.5 
  365  11/56   F5054   482 Joanne Silva            F    51 Melbourne FL            29:51.1   29:20.8  9:27    9:40.5   19:14.4 
  366  19/57   F4044   683 Maria Coughlin          F    44 Palm Bay FL             29:37.1   29:21.2  9:27    9:14.6   18:44.7 
  367  20/57   F4044   311 Samantha Guettler       F    43 Viera FL                29:44.7   29:23.6  9:28    9:16.2   18:52.4 
  368  13/28   M5559   218 Louis Brashear          M    56 Melbourne FL            29:42.5   29:24.3  9:28    9:07.8   18:43.8 
  369  28/47   M4549   202 Charles Barberie        M    48 Ocala FL                30:12.9   29:26.7  9:29    9:28.0   18:56.0 
  370  14/69   F4549   150 Debbie Pagillo          F    48 West Melbourne FL       29:47.2   29:27.0  9:29    9:16.1   18:52.2 
  371   8/38   F5559   262 Melanie Delman          F    56 Melbourne FL            29:38.7   29:27.2  9:29    9:24.5   19:03.3 
  372  15/21   M3034   949 David Browning          M    33 West Melbourne FL       30:53.9   29:28.4  9:30    9:24.2   19:05.7 
  373   7/28   F0911   602 Samantha Reed           F    11 Malabar FL              29:53.4   29:29.3  9:30    9:20.7   19:06.2 
  374  19/60   F3539   685 Laura Hanson            F    36 Indialantic FL          29:48.9   29:32.4  9:31    9:11.3   18:44.7 
  375  31/42   M3539   335 Kenneth Tieu            M    35 Rockledge FL            30:03.5   29:34.1  9:32    9:32.0   18:51.4 
  376   8/27   F2024   864 Daphne Laino            F    23 Malabar FL              29:54.4   29:34.3  9:32    8:49.1   18:15.9 
  377  21/57   F4044   689 Lara Surface            F    43 Micco FL                30:01.3   29:37.1  9:32    9:32.9   18:59.6 
  378  29/47   M4549   702 Paul Kostka             M    45 Cape Canaveral FL       29:57.9   29:38.7  9:33    9:52.8   19:18.1 
  379   9/25   F1519   614 Lauren Roberts          F    15 Melbourne FL            29:56.3   29:39.5  9:33    9:05.7   18:22.7 
  380  15/50   F3034   244 Amanda Shagena          F    32 Melbourne FL            30:24.2   29:39.8  9:33    9:35.1   19:14.7 
  381  15/69   F4549   471 Tracie Deakins          F    46 Cocoa FL                30:12.4   29:41.0  9:34    9:32.7   19:23.0 
  382  14/28   M5559   706 Rick Suarez             M    58 Melbourne FL            29:55.2   29:41.4  9:34    8:50.5   18:33.0 
  383  24/45   M0911   221 Daniel Molodkin         M    11 Palm Bay FL             29:50.9   29:42.7  9:34    8:15.4   18:30.1 
  384  14/41   F2529   842 Jacquelyn Merrill       F    25 Palm Bay FL             30:06.1   29:42.9  9:34    9:42.9   19:26.0 
  385  32/42   M3539   925 Terry Crovo             M    39 Satellite Beach FL      30:01.0   29:44.5  9:35    9:38.0   19:16.1 
  386  25/45   M0911   606 Logan Klaproth          M    10 Melbourne FL            30:04.4   29:45.0  9:35    8:46.3   19:06.5 
  387   4/20   F6064   929 Gail Dunbar             F    60 Indian Harbor Beach F   30:22.5   29:45.2  9:35    9:50.1   19:11.8 
  388   8/28   F0911   927 Riley Crovo             F    10 Satellite Beach FL      30:00.9   29:45.6  9:35    9:39.3   19:17.0 
  389  12/56   F5054   671 Karen Cornthwaite       F    54 Melbourne FL            30:10.2   29:47.4  9:36    9:36.0   19:30.5 
  390  30/47   M4549   505 Mark Culy               M    49 Palm Bay FL             30:07.0   29:49.3  9:36    8:48.3   18:29.4 
  391   8/18   M1214   729 Zion Rush               M    12 Merritt Island FL       29:55.3   29:49.8  9:37    8:11.2   18:32.1 
  392  20/60   F3539   695 Jennifer Imel           F    35 Palm Bay FL             30:05.5   29:50.9  9:37    8:50.6   18:51.6 
  393   7/13   M6569   692 Graham Austin           M    66 Rockledge FL            30:08.3   29:51.9  9:37    9:37.0   19:19.6 
  394  22/57   F4044   646 Tammy Naber             F    40 Viera FL                30:07.6   29:53.7  9:38    9:02.3   19:10.2 
  395  15/41   F2529   843 Lisa Merrill            F    26 Palm Bay FL             30:17.2   29:54.0  9:38    9:44.6   19:28.8 
  396  15/28   M5559   885 Steve Brantley          M    59 Satellite Beach FL      30:28.5   29:55.3  9:38    9:53.5   19:43.3 
  397   9/27   F2024   886 Teresa Brantley         F    24 Satellite Beach FL      30:28.4   29:55.5  9:38    9:53.9   19:43.5 
  398  16/41   F2529   691 Jill Edwards            F    29 Melbourne FL            30:25.0   29:55.8  9:39    9:48.6   19:33.1 
  399  28/45   M5054   532 Steve Berlan            M    53 Palm Bay FL             30:21.3   29:56.5  9:39    8:59.6   18:51.7 
  400   9/28   F0911   893 Megan Galli             F    09 Satellite Beach FL      30:14.1   29:58.7  9:39    9:39.1   19:18.1 
  401   1/3    F0108   965 Anna Grenevicki         F    08 Indialantic FL          30:04.6   29:59.0  9:40    9:17.2   19:21.4 
  402   9/18   M1214   549 Davonte St. Clair       M    12 Palm Bay FL             30:33.6   30:01.9  9:40    8:22.7   18:36.8 
  403   5/20   F6064   617 Pat Kiesselbach         F    63 Melbourne FL            30:24.1   30:02.0  9:40    9:26.9   19:09.2 
  404  23/57   F4044   501 Nina Orellana           F    42 West Melbourne FL       30:32.5   30:03.2  9:41    9:58.8   19:50.3 
  405  10/18   M1214   552 Bryant Smith            M    12 Melbourne FL            30:34.7   30:05.0  9:41    8:23.0   18:38.5 
  406  13/56   F5054   208 Kathy Conti             F    53 Melbourne FL            30:31.1   30:05.4  9:42    9:55.2   19:35.5 
  407  16/28   M5559   523 Frank Fazio             M    58 Melbourne FL            30:27.3   30:08.9  9:43    9:33.3   19:11.5 
  408  16/69   F4549   372 Sylvie Pappas           F    45 Vero Beach FL           30:50.2   30:10.1  9:43   10:07.9   19:53.2 
  409  31/47   M4549   373 Tom Pappas              M    47 Vero Beach FL           30:50.4   30:10.5  9:43   10:08.0   19:53.2 
  410  21/60   F3539   403 Viviana Rodriguez       F    39 Rockledge FL            30:30.6   30:11.4  9:44    9:52.2   19:30.7 
  411  20/31   M2529   774 Joel LaRosa             M    28 Melbourne FL            30:39.7   30:11.4  9:44    9:41.0   20:07.3 
  412  32/47   M4549   395 Glenn Webb              M    47 West Melbourne FL       31:09.3   30:13.6  9:44    9:57.7   19:38.1 
  413  16/50   F3034  1378 Cheryl Avence           F    34 West Melbourne FL       30:40.4   30:17.8  9:46    9:21.5   19:10.6 
  414   9/38   F5559   597 Theresa Chau            F    57 Melbourne FL            30:43.8   30:18.4  9:46    9:32.3   19:19.6 
  415  33/47   M4549   677 Mike Shamet             M    49 Palm Bay FL             30:51.5   30:19.2  9:46    9:29.9   19:35.4 
  416  21/31   M2529   630 Josh Swart              M    25 Palm Bay FL             31:08.6   30:22.0  9:47   10:06.8   19:48.7 
  417  24/57   F4044   889 julie Sanders           F    42 Melbourne FL            30:56.9   30:24.2  9:48   10:02.8   19:45.7 
  418  17/69   F4549   399 Jill Smith              F    45 Merritt Island FL       30:56.6   30:25.2  9:48    9:32.9   19:23.3 
  419  22/31   M2529   770 Patrick Watkinson       M    28 Melbourne FL            30:56.4   30:29.5  9:49    9:51.6   19:06.6 
  420  17/41   F2529   748 Danielle Pirolo         F    28 Rockledge FL            30:56.3   30:29.8  9:49    9:52.0   19:31.7 
  421  29/45   M5054   278 Ed Kirchner             M    51 Indian Harbour Beach    31:01.3   30:29.9  9:49    9:36.1   19:25.3 
  422  10/38   F5559   230 Alexandra Mckenna       F    56 Palm Bay FL             31:11.4   30:30.6  9:50    9:51.8   19:38.0 
  423  11/38   F5559   328 Betsy Bracewell         F    56 Satellite Beach FL      30:55.1   30:31.0  9:50    9:47.0   19:35.5 
  424  22/60   F3539   272 Becky Maitlen           F    39 Rockledge FL            30:58.9   30:31.2  9:50    9:43.8   19:34.3 
  425                  934 Robert Meadows               58 Malabar FL              30:41.2   30:31.7  9:50    9:05.8   19:04.0 
  426  14/56   F5054    49 Joan Meadows            F    54 Malabar FL              30:41.0   30:32.0  9:50    9:00.8   19:02.7 
  427  30/45   M5054   447 Craig Castellana        M    52 Melbourne FL            31:10.1   30:33.4  9:51    9:22.0   19:24.1 
  428  17/28   M5559   137 Joe Deen                M    56 Sharpes FL              30:33.6   30:33.6  9:51             19:29.5 
  429  17/50   F3034   275 Jenny Pazderak          F    31 Satellite Beach FL      31:35.7   30:34.5  9:51   10:27.8   19:59.3 
  430  18/50   F3034    71 April Stewart           F    34 Cocoa FL                31:08.0   30:36.9  9:52    9:58.2   19:48.4 
  431  15/56   F5054   420 Melissa Tabboula        F    54 Melbourne FL            31:14.9   30:39.6  9:53    9:58.9   19:39.0 
  432  23/60   F3539   522 Marisol Wilke           F    39 Palm Bay FL             31:15.7   30:39.7  9:53    9:57.9   19:38.0 
  433  34/47   M4549   871 Hieu Nguyen             M    49 Melbourne FL            31:54.9   30:40.6  9:53    9:40.1   19:34.7 
  434  24/60   F3539   512 Paola Billsberry        F    39 Indialantic FL          31:36.2   30:41.0  9:53    9:31.3   19:34.1 
  435  25/60   F3539   660 Maria Badure            F    37 Melbourne FL            31:06.1   30:42.6  9:54    9:37.8   19:27.5 
  436  26/60   F3539   903 Missy Parker            F    38 Melbourne FL            31:23.5   30:44.8  9:54   10:11.6   19:56.0 
  437  33/42   M3539   422 Robert Robbins          M    39 Indian Harbor Beach F   31:16.3   30:45.2  9:54    9:31.1   19:03.9 
  438  25/57   F4044   427 Victoria Guggenheim     F    41 Brookfield Center CT    31:16.4   30:45.7  9:55    9:29.8   19:24.6 
  439  11/18   M1214   186 Trei Dawson             M    13 Port St. John FL        31:22.3   30:45.9  9:55    9:54.6   19:55.0 
  440  26/57   F4044   824 Laura Halsey            F    44 Rockledge FL            31:17.4   30:46.2  9:55    9:40.7   19:40.6 
  441  10/27   F2024   283 Katie Hart              F    24 Indianatlantic FL       32:03.1   30:49.6  9:56    9:41.4   19:35.8 
  442  26/45   M0911   564 Kayvon Ramsey           M    10 Palm Bay FL             31:21.2   30:50.3  9:56    8:46.1   18:40.1 
  443  12/13   M1519   515 Gage Wikel              M    19 West Melbourne FL       31:21.8   30:51.9  9:57    9:43.3   20:05.7 
  444  32/42   M4044   662 Bobby Freeman           M    40 Cape Canaveral FL       31:13.8   30:52.2  9:57    9:59.1   19:55.9 
  445  27/60   F3539   661 Nikki Freeman           F    35 Cape Canaveral FL       31:13.8   30:52.7  9:57    9:59.8   19:56.2 
  446  18/41   F2529    17 Jamie Szafran           F    27 Titusville FL           31:23.8   30:53.4  9:57    9:34.3   19:50.9 
  447  16/56   F5054   446 Pamela Castellana       F    51 Melbourne FL            31:10.0   30:53.5  9:57    9:41.2   19:40.7 
  448  10/25   F1519   785 Summer Dowding          F    19 Malabar FL              31:03.7   30:53.7  9:57    9:00.1   19:49.7 
  449  18/69   F4549   989 Tina Ring               F    47 Melbourne FL            31:12.0   30:54.4  9:57   10:00.7   20:03.1 
  450  28/60   F3539   475 Stephanie Marrs         F    35 Palm Bay FL             31:23.7   30:54.4  9:57    9:52.7   19:35.9 
  451  31/45   M5054   485 David Knickerbocker     M    53 Palm Bay FL             31:25.6   30:54.7  9:57   10:01.3   20:02.8 
  452  19/41   F2529   180 Carrie Friday           F    29 Palm Bay FL             31:29.8   30:55.1  9:58    9:57.2   19:53.1 
  453   6/20   F6064   393 Penny Naugle            F    60 Satellite Beach FL      31:28.8   30:55.9  9:58    9:37.3   19:30.6 
  454  17/56   F5054   627 Gail Wiseman            F    54 Melbourne FL            31:11.6   30:57.5  9:58    9:36.5   19:46.1 
  455  27/45   M0911   796 Cole Dougherty          M    09 Satellite Beach FL      31:55.7   30:57.7  9:58   10:24.8   19:51.0 
  456  29/60   F3539    70 Susan Petracco          F    39 Viera FL                31:29.0   30:58.8  9:59   10:03.9   20:11.0 
  457  19/69   F4549   101 Yvette Nelson           F    48 Melbourne FL            31:27.9   31:00.1  9:59    9:59.1   20:03.0 
  458  18/56   F5054   390 Jessica Barone          F    53 Melbourne FL            31:10.1   31:02.1 10:00    9:18.2   19:30.5 
  459  11/27   F2024   947 Samantha DeFile         F    24 Melbourne FL            31:48.4   31:09.8 10:02    9:58.3   20:12.9 
  460  12/27   F2024   640 Nicole Bracewell        F    21 Satellite Beach FL      31:35.2   31:11.4 10:03    9:33.4   19:32.2 
  461  20/69   F4549   994 Sonya Merritt           F    47 Cocoa FL                31:35.3   31:12.7 10:03    9:41.1   19:54.5 
  462  19/56   F5054    48 Jennifer Therrien       F    51 Cocoa FL                32:08.1   31:16.2 10:04   10:24.6   20:27.3 
  463   8/13   M6569   310 Vern Thomas             M    66 Satellite Beach FL      31:32.3   31:17.2 10:05    9:36.1   19:59.4 
  464  18/28   M5559   978 Javier Vasquez          M    55 Indialantic FL          31:38.1   31:17.2 10:05    9:44.8   19:51.4 
  465   7/20   F6064    45 Jo Anne Goodson         F    62 West Melbourne FL       31:39.3   31:20.4 10:06    9:43.0   19:47.6 
  466  34/42   M3539   461 Jon Hazen               M    36 West Melbourne FL       31:49.0   31:20.8 10:06   10:48.7   21:34.8 
  467  16/21   M3034   574 Joe Mikulas             M    32 Melbourne FL            31:57.8   31:24.4 10:07    9:19.9   19:07.3 
  468  23/31   M2529   631 Jared Donboch           M    28 West Melbourne FL       31:53.4   31:24.6 10:07    9:40.8   20:06.3 
  469  21/69   F4549   205 Christine Ellegood      F    46 Cocoa Beach FL          31:55.1   31:26.1 10:08   10:00.9   20:01.8 
  470  20/41   F2529   506 Candice Cheeks          F    28 Melbourne FL            31:45.5   31:28.0 10:08    9:39.9   20:01.0 
  471  19/50   F3034   376 Allysson Lyons          F    31 Merritt Island FL       32:09.7   31:38.2 10:11    9:21.7   19:55.8 
  472  11/25   F1519   595 Ashley Thompson         F    19 Melbourne FL            32:05.9   31:40.0 10:12   10:05.9   20:15.1 
  473  35/42   M3539   423 Robert Genao            M    35 Melbourne FL            32:13.0   31:45.5 10:14    9:42.6   20:00.2 
  474  20/50   F3034   698 Giselle de la Moriniere F    33 Melbourne FL            32:15.7   31:48.2 10:15   10:12.9   20:43.4 
  475  22/69   F4549   492 Celeste Snodgrass       F    46 Melbourne FL            32:15.1   31:48.3 10:15   10:13.9   20:42.7 
  476  23/69   F4549   451 Jamie Powell            F    48 Melbourne FL            32:22.6   31:48.6 10:15    9:52.9   20:16.6 
  477  21/41   F2529   637 Mary Donboch            F    29 West Melbourne FL       32:17.6   31:49.3 10:15    9:39.5   20:07.2 
  478  22/41   F2529   681 Lauren Sorrells         F    27 Melbourne FL            32:14.3   31:50.8 10:16    9:40.5   19:55.8 
  479  35/47   M4549   865 Manny Alejo             M    47 Melbourne FL            32:33.1   31:54.9 10:17    9:58.6   19:54.1 
  480  10/28   F0911   412 Trinity Kelley          F    11 Palm Bay FL             32:54.0   31:56.0 10:17   10:26.0   20:39.8 
  481  21/50   F3034   863 Kristin Borromeo        F    30 Rockledge FL            32:12.1   31:57.1 10:18    9:28.9   20:11.3 
  482  24/69   F4549   231 Beth Findley            F    46 Indian Harbour Beach    32:35.1   31:57.6 10:18    9:27.7   20:16.2 
  483   2/4    M7074   246 George Then             M    70 Indian Harbour Beach    32:22.3   32:02.0 10:19   10:15.8   20:31.9 
  484  27/57   F4044   381 Laura Sardella          F    42 Merritt Island FL       32:17.4   32:03.3 10:20    9:19.1           
  485  28/57   F4044   519 Kimberly Philo          F    41 Rockledge FL            33:01.9   32:04.8 10:20   10:27.9   20:51.7 
  486  22/50   F3034   696 Jana Sharp              F    30 West Melbourne FL       33:02.4   32:05.7 10:20   10:28.0   20:52.0 
  487  30/60   F3539   424 Ales Genao              F    37 Melbourne FL            32:34.0   32:06.4 10:21    9:42.6   20:06.6 
  488   4/10   F6569   247 Susan Then              F    66 Indian Harbour Beach    32:30.3   32:11.1 10:22   10:05.9   20:33.7 
  489  31/60   F3539    34 Jillian Rothen          F    35 Melbourne FL            33:02.8   32:25.5 10:27   10:09.4   20:31.5 
  490  11/19   F1214   331 Shelbi Dupre            F    14 Melbourne FL            33:04.8   32:27.6 10:27   10:19.9   20:37.1 
  491  29/57   F4044   382 Rose Robbins            F    41 Melbourne FL            32:59.1   32:27.7 10:27   10:10.7   20:39.6 
  492  23/50   F3034   916 Megan Campbell          F    31 Palm Bay FL             32:57.8   32:28.6 10:28    9:29.1   21:07.8 
  493  20/56   F5054   263 Terry Ryan              F    54 Merritt Island FL       33:06.9   32:29.6 10:28    9:47.5   20:35.5 
  494  24/50   F3034   141 Ragan Krupp             F    33 Cocoa FL                32:53.5   32:31.5 10:29   10:13.6   21:12.6 
  495  30/57   F4044   862 Tamara Timmons          F    40 Merritt Island FL       33:19.1   32:32.3 10:29   10:28.3   21:13.4 
  496  23/41   F2529   521 Lauren Smith            F    29 Indialantic FL          33:08.2   32:32.7 10:29   10:38.4   21:20.7 
  497  12/25   F1519  1380 Jessica Manifold        F    18 Melbourne FL            33:04.0   32:34.1 10:29   10:51.6   21:31.3 
  498  11/28   F0911   361 Ashlynn Redmond         F    09 Malabar FL              33:04.0   32:34.4 10:30   10:51.8   21:31.9 
  499  25/69   F4549   504 Mary Culy               F    49 Palm Bay FL             32:52.5   32:35.1 10:30    9:40.1   20:52.9 
  500  32/60   F3539   977 Angel Hampton           F    35 Palm Bay FL             33:03.7   32:35.7 10:30   10:15.9   20:50.3 
  501  32/45   M5054   520 Charles Mccarthy        M    54 West Melbourne FL       33:43.9   32:41.1 10:32   11:04.6   21:36.2 
  502  12/18   M1214   655 Jimmy Corcione          M    13 Melbourne FL            33:24.0   32:46.6 10:33    9:35.8   21:01.6 
  503  13/27   F2024   644 Kathleen Harker         F    23 Grant FL                33:22.3   32:47.0 10:34   10:10.4   20:41.5 
  504  31/57   F4044   413 Carolyn Picard          F    42 Palm Bay FL             33:33.0   32:50.0 10:35   10:37.9   21:33.5 
  505  28/45   M0911   561 Kyle Koretsky           M    10 Palm Bay FL             33:45.6   32:50.8 10:35    9:55.3   20:39.7 
  506  12/38   F5559   707 Karen Suarez            F    59 Melbourne FL            33:20.1   32:52.0 10:35   10:40.3   21:12.9 
  507  24/41   F2529   923 Jennifer Wilbur         F    26 Palm Bay FL             33:18.6   32:53.1 10:36   10:17.6   21:43.2 
  508  25/50   F3034   242 Janice Waddell          F    33 Rockledge FL            33:28.7   32:53.4 10:36   10:10.8   20:41.7 
  509  25/41   F2529   752 Matteson McCay          F    26 Indialantic FL          33:19.0   32:53.7 10:36   10:17.8   21:43.5 
  510   8/20   F6064   276 Diane Hardos            F    61 Rockledge FL            33:17.2   32:54.1 10:36   10:07.6   20:54.7 
  511  29/45   M0911   560 Dodrion Bailey          M    11 Palm Bay FL             33:26.5   32:55.2 10:36    8:48.0   21:11.9 
  512  30/45   M0911   550 Sterling Sherrod        M    10 Melbourne FL            33:51.5   32:55.7 10:36    9:54.8   20:50.8 
  513  13/18   M1214   734 Ben Clark               M    12 Merritt Island FL       33:27.0   32:56.2 10:37   10:41.6   21:55.4 
  514  33/45   M5054  1341 Tim Carney              M    50 Melbourne FL            33:32.9   33:00.1 10:38   10:26.0   21:01.4 
  515  21/56   F5054   238 Ellen Burns             F    50 Melbourne FL            33:28.3   33:02.8 10:39   10:22.9   21:04.3 
  516  31/45   M0911   555 Muhammad Traylor        M    09 West Melbourne FL       33:45.2   33:04.9 10:39    8:36.1   21:03.2 
  517  17/21   M3034   469 Mike Taylor             M    31 Melbourne FL            34:22.2   33:09.9 10:41   11:13.7   21:40.2 
  518  26/50   F3034   470 Elizabeth Taylor        F    31 Melbourne FL            34:22.4   33:10.1 10:41   11:12.6   21:40.7 
  519  33/42   M4044   385 Rob Landers             M    43 Indian Harbour Beach    33:43.2   33:10.3 10:41    9:24.5   20:21.9 
  520  19/28   M5559  1376 James Memmott           M    58 FL                      33:48.1   33:11.3 10:41    9:57.1   20:59.0 
  521   6/11   M6064     6 Ed Duley                M    63 Melbourne FL            33:36.3   33:11.3 10:41   10:10.5   20:48.3 
  522  13/13   M1519   943 Hunter Demarest         M    16 Indialantic FL          33:36.8   33:16.8 10:43   10:10.5   21:03.2 
  523  34/45   M5054   355 Ken Flieder             M    54 Cocoa FL                33:40.0   33:17.4 10:43   10:03.4   20:58.9 
  524  27/50   F3034   605 Mindy Klaproth          F    32 Melbourne FL            33:40.2   33:19.7 10:44    9:31.1   20:34.8 
  525  26/69   F4549   111 Teresa Hines            F    45 Grant FL                34:22.3   33:23.5 10:45   10:33.7   21:39.4 
  526  12/28   F0911   368 Sophia Wargo            F    10 Melbourne FL            33:46.1   33:27.4 10:47    9:41.4   21:26.1 
  527  27/69   F4549   245 Kimberley Rayburn       F    47 Merritt Island FL       34:15.5   33:31.9 10:48   10:52.8   21:40.6 
  528  22/56   F5054    18 Traci Bourke            F    51 Melbourne FL            34:11.7   33:32.2 10:48   10:34.2   21:21.2 
  529  24/31   M2529   404 Chad Nelson             M    26 Palm Bay FL             33:48.4   33:33.9 10:49    9:38.9   20:38.6 
  530  28/50   F3034    81 Joan Thibodaux          F    33 West Melbourne FL       34:17.6   33:35.9 10:49   10:38.9   21:35.5 
  531  34/42   M4044   437 Chad Law                M    41 Satellite Beach FL      34:10.9   33:36.8 10:50   11:10.4   22:01.9 
  532  35/42   M4044   351 Douglas Leming          M    44 Indian Harbour Beach    34:20.4   33:37.3 10:50   10:40.1   21:47.7 
  533  23/56   F5054   837 Rebecca Schill          F    53 Melbourne FL            34:02.6   33:37.4 10:50   10:22.5   21:43.9 
  534  14/27   F2024   479 Lindsay Howley          F    23 Melbourne FL            34:08.7   33:38.4 10:50   10:24.2   21:28.8 
  535  28/69   F4549   324 Alice Deakins           F    45 Rockledge FL            34:18.9   33:46.6 10:53   10:25.9   21:11.0 
  536  35/45   M5054   625 Tim Palko               M    53 Melbourne FL            34:12.9   33:46.7 10:53   10:21.5   21:34.1 
  537  29/50   F3034   185 Jacinta Dawson          F    33 Port St. John FL        34:28.8   33:48.1 10:53   10:32.8   21:39.7 
  538  32/57   F4044   703 Maria Kostka            F    43 Cape Canaveral FL       34:08.7   33:49.1 10:54    9:52.4   21:19.6 
  539  26/41   F2529   400 Misty Haystead          F    27 St. Cloud FL            34:23.4   33:50.0 10:54   10:49.9   21:52.4 
  540  33/60   F3539   280 Heather Hess            F    37 Orlando FL              34:35.0   33:50.1 10:54    9:57.7   21:23.9 
  541  36/47   M4549   667 Bob Combs               M    47 Palm Bay FL             34:47.2   33:51.0 10:54   10:51.1   21:41.8 
  542  13/28   F0911   731 Madison Prosser         F    10 Merritt Island FL       35:05.9   33:54.2 10:55   10:28.6   22:01.6 
  543  29/69   F4549   249 Judith Oleen            F    49 Cocoa FL                34:29.4   33:54.8 10:55   10:58.1   21:50.4 
  544  36/42   M4044   732 Greg Prosser            M    42 Merritt Island FL       35:05.8   33:54.9 10:55   10:29.3   22:02.5 
  545  36/42   M3539   576 Jerome Sibol            M    35 Palm Bay FL             34:23.8   33:55.8 10:56   10:31.0   21:32.7 
  546  30/50   F3034  1359 Scarlett Chesser        F    33 Fellsmere FL            34:23.7   33:57.8 10:56   10:17.3   21:08.3 
  547  37/42   M4044   693 Robert Burch            M    42 Palm Bay FL             34:40.4   34:01.4 10:58             22:00.0 
  548   2/10   M7599    41 Bob Pecor               M    78 Melbourne Beach FL      34:06.4   34:03.0 10:58   10:02.8   21:33.6 
  549  37/47   M4549   854 Jeff Stidham            M    49 Malabar FL              34:42.6   34:09.9 11:00   10:26.2   21:26.5 
  550  15/27   F2024   600 Rachel Barnes           F    24 Palm Bay FL             34:58.1   34:11.5 11:01   10:06.6   21:20.6 
  551  13/25   F1519   325 Nikki Deakins           F    16 Rockledge FL            34:44.4   34:12.3 11:01   10:26.6   21:11.9 
  552  25/31   M2529   260 William Symon           M    29 Indialantic FL          34:50.6   34:12.4 11:01   10:36.9   21:46.4 
  553  33/57   F4044   801 Angela Craig Swider     F    43 Melbourne FL            35:02.9   34:12.6 11:01   11:06.9   22:07.5 
  554  16/27   F2024   261 Kristin Symon           F    24 Indialantic FL          34:50.8   34:12.7 11:01   10:37.3   21:46.5 
  555  18/21   M3034   742 Matthew Balius          M    33 Satellite Beach FL      35:33.9   34:18.8 11:03   10:23.5   21:27.5 
  556  31/50   F3034   931 Amanda Pearson          F    34 Melbourne FL            35:16.6   34:25.8 11:05   11:38.0   22:52.7 
  557   3/4    M7074   616 Juan Lancaster          M    71 Melbourne FL            34:46.7   34:33.9 11:08   10:29.5   21:58.4 
  558  34/60   F3539    95 Kay Chau                F    35 Melbourne FL            35:36.5   34:34.0 11:08   11:35.6   22:28.5 
  559  34/57   F4044   710 Ellis Wong              F    44 Melbourne FL            35:16.2   34:34.5 11:08   11:07.4   22:27.1 
  560  32/45   M0911   439 Hunter Law              M    11 Satellite Beach FL      35:08.4   34:34.5 11:08    9:41.6   21:49.4 
  561  30/69   F4549   816 Linda O'Niell           F    48 Melbourne FL            35:35.0   34:37.3 11:09   10:45.1   22:00.8 
  562  24/56   F5054   629 Joy Drawdy              F    52 Palm Bay FL             35:18.2   34:38.5 11:09   10:35.5   21:50.9 
  563  27/41   F2529   775 Alexandra Figuly        F    28 Melbourne FL            35:08.3   34:39.2 11:10   10:18.1   21:49.5 
  564  38/47   M4549   301 Dan Moisand             M    45 Melbourne FL            35:20.2   34:40.1 11:10   10:19.1   21:48.1 
  565  28/41   F2529   291 Danielle Wye            F    26 Jacksonville FL         34:44.3   34:40.3 11:10    9:34.2   21:45.1 
  566  35/60   F3539   844 Kim Ho                  F    36 Melbourne FL            34:56.9   34:43.7 11:11   10:32.3   22:05.6 
  567  36/60   F3539   759 Christine Davis         F    39 West Melbourne FL       35:04.6   34:51.0 11:14   10:32.0   22:05.2 
  568  37/60   F3539   860 Liliana Villarreal      F    39 Melbourne FL            35:24.7   34:51.4 11:14   11:09.3   22:31.5 
  569  36/45   M5054   814 David Buteau            M    50 Satellite Beach FL      35:22.8   34:53.2 11:14             22:02.1 
  570  29/41   F2529   173 Arlynne Aguilar         F    25 Palm Bay FL             35:12.1   34:53.8 11:14   10:27.5   22:00.3 
  571  35/57   F4044   172 Carmen Costa            F    44 Palm Bay FL             35:15.9   34:57.2 11:16   10:57.1   22:23.5 
  572  31/69   F4549   455 Diana Ryan              F    49 Melbourne FL            35:37.3   35:00.7 11:17   10:33.5   22:37.9 
  573  32/69   F4549   366 Julie Edwards           F    46 West Melbourne FL       35:45.2   35:01.8 11:17   10:33.6   21:50.3 
  574  33/69   F4549   493 Michelle Byrd           F    46 Merritt Island FL       35:32.8   35:04.1 11:18   10:57.9   22:35.8 
  575  37/42   M3539   105 Roland Shoff            M    38 Melbourne FL            35:43.7   35:04.9 11:18   10:36.7   21:44.3 
  576  38/60   F3539  1350 Christina Hanks         F    38 West Melbourne FL       35:56.5   35:05.9 11:18   10:40.4   22:07.6 
  577  36/57   F4044   483 Michelle Hutcheson      F    43 Merritt Island FL       36:02.1   35:07.6 11:19   11:39.5   22:45.2 
  578  17/27   F2024   918 Valerie Schulthess      F    24 Windermere FL           35:41.0   35:09.2 11:19   10:21.1   21:57.2 
  579  25/56   F5054   917 Karen Speed             F    51 Melbourne FL            35:57.4   35:11.9 11:20   11:05.3   22:29.0 
  580  26/56   F5054   772 Jill Caudle             F    53 Satellite Beach FL      35:52.1   35:13.7 11:21   10:23.2   21:50.2 
  581  12/19   F1214   766 Meghan Hardesty         F    13 Rockledge FL            35:38.3   35:17.8 11:22    9:52.1   21:56.0 
  582  27/56   F5054   802 Anne Weikel             F    53 Daytona Beach FL        35:57.4   35:21.4 11:23   11:10.0   22:30.7 
  583  28/56   F5054   490 Seher Swenson           F    54 Palm Bay FL             35:48.4   35:22.3 11:24   10:31.9   22:15.4 
  584  32/50   F3034   787 Patrice Grier           F    34 Sebastian FL            36:28.6   35:22.3 11:24   11:52.4   24:15.2 
  585  29/56   F5054   995 Wendy Behrhorst         F    51 Merritt Island FL       36:11.3   35:24.0 11:24   11:40.4   22:58.2 
  586  34/69   F4549   458 Stacia Glavas           F    49 Rockledge FL            36:11.4   35:24.0 11:24   11:40.2   22:57.9 
  587  35/69   F4549   881 Anne Roeper             F    48 Melbourne FL            35:59.5   35:25.6 11:25   11:22.7   22:56.9 
  588  13/38   F5559   714 Luanne Memmott          F    59 Melbourne FL            36:09.7   35:31.8 11:27   10:44.2   22:41.1 
  589  37/57   F4044   330 Kristi Dupre            F    44 Melbourne FL            36:13.0   35:34.2 11:27   10:56.7   22:58.5 
  590  36/69   F4549    35 Sharon Loines           F    45 Merritt Island FL       36:06.6   35:35.9 11:28   10:58.9   22:48.3 
  591  37/69   F4549   213 Holly Bowman            F    47 Palm Bay FL             36:21.0   35:36.2 11:28   10:44.5   22:26.2 
  592  39/47   M4549   329 Paul Dupre              M    49 Melbourne FL            36:13.1   35:36.4 11:28   10:57.8   23:00.4 
  593  30/41   F2529   358 Catherine Mentillo      F    29 Satellite Beach FL      36:57.3   35:37.4 11:28   11:21.6   22:51.4 
  594  26/31   M2529   295 Robert Mentillo         M    29 Satellite Beach FL      36:58.2   35:38.6 11:29   11:22.4   22:52.4 
  595  33/50   F3034   607 Alyse Widrig            F    32 Indian Harbor Beach F   36:21.0   35:46.0 11:31   11:33.8   23:08.1 
  596  34/50   F3034   909 Nicole Wyenberg         F    31 Melbourne FL            36:15.0   35:47.8 11:32    9:33.9   23:22.1 
  597  18/27   F2024   910 Elaina Smith            F    24 Melbourne FL            36:15.2   35:48.5 11:32    9:34.7   23:22.2 
  598  40/47   M4549   145 Don Larsen              M    49 Kissimmee FL            36:34.2   35:53.1 11:33   11:17.1   22:52.9 
  599  14/38   F5559   751 Madeleine McCay         F    55 Satellite Beach FL      37:05.4   35:55.5 11:34   11:28.9   23:06.1 
  600  39/60   F3539   175 Sonya Hall              F    39 Palm Bay FL             37:04.7   35:56.5 11:35   11:13.6   22:57.8 
  601  37/45   M5054   165 Jay Ottesen             M    53 Palm Bay FL             35:57.0   35:57.0 11:35   10:45.4   22:25.3 
  602  35/50   F3034   371 Mandy Geiger            F    31 Melbourne FL            36:35.7   36:01.5 11:36   11:03.5   22:43.6 
  603  38/69   F4549   535 Lisa Parry              F    47 Satellite Beach FL      36:58.5   36:07.1 11:38   11:25.3   23:06.6 
  604  41/47   M4549   536 Bryan Parry             M    47 Satellite Beach FL      36:58.7   36:07.1 11:38   11:24.9   23:06.4 
  605  15/38   F5559   628 Patti delaCruz          F    55 Melbourne FL            36:39.2   36:07.8 11:38   10:32.6   22:23.1 
  606  30/56   F5054   868 Denise McCourt          F    50 West Melbourne FL       36:56.8   36:09.2 11:39   10:43.5   22:14.9 
  607  38/42   M4044   771 Barry Remor             M    42 Melbourne FL            36:36.7   36:10.5 11:39   10:20.0   22:56.3 
  608  14/25   F1519   747 Cheyenne Griffis        F    17 Cocoa FL                37:02.5   36:11.4 11:39   10:44.6   23:15.4 
  609  14/18   M1214   964 Levin Hickman           M    12 Cocoa Beach FL          36:16.5   36:12.3 11:40    9:22.6   22:26.1 
  610   5/10   F6569   531 Dr. Tonyia Gibbons      F    69 Merritt Island FL       36:58.8   36:15.5 11:41   11:57.6   23:35.5 
  611  39/69   F4549   653 Mary Ehrhard            F    48 Melbourne FL            36:52.9   36:15.9 11:41   11:18.0   22:58.7 
  612   9/13   M6569   241 Tom Lazar               M    67 Melbourne FL            37:17.7   36:16.2 11:41   10:48.2   23:00.7 
  613   3/10   M7599   830 Don Palinkas            M    78 Vero Beach FL           36:45.7   36:16.4 11:41   11:06.4   22:44.2 
  614  31/56   F5054   750 Cathy Chapman           F    50 Melbourne FL            36:43.0   36:17.4 11:41   10:58.2   22:44.9 
  615  15/25   F1519   525 Cheyenne Nugent         F    16 Vero Beach FL           37:00.5   36:18.5 11:42   10:55.0   23:12.4 
  616  38/57   F4044   984 Janet Hurlburt          F    44 Melbourne FL            37:18.5   36:19.4 11:42   10:01.8   21:49.1 
  617  13/19   F1214   197 Catherine Saylor        F    14 Melbourne FL            36:45.5   36:22.0 11:43   11:50.9   24:06.2 
  618   6/10   F6569   196 Jane Spears             F    67 Melbourne FL            36:46.3   36:22.8 11:43   11:50.5   24:06.3 
  619  36/50   F3034   591 Katie Wilson            F    32 West Melbourne FL       37:01.5   36:27.1 11:44   11:57.9   23:58.7 
  620   4/11   M0108   592 Joshua Wilson           M    07 West Melbourne FL       37:01.3   36:27.2 11:44   11:58.5   23:58.6 
  621   9/13   M2024   713 Jim McCarl              M    24 Melbourne FL            37:31.7   36:27.2 11:44   11:03.6   24:00.5 
  622  20/28   M5559   744 Vasu Vasudevan          M    55 Palm Bay FL             37:25.6   36:30.4 11:46   11:39.4   23:39.1 
  623  19/21   M3034   604 Adam Klaproth           M    34 Melbourne FL            36:54.0   36:32.5 11:46    9:54.4   23:11.8 
  624  14/28   F0911   900 Natalie Pearson-Sikardi F    09 Satellite Beach FL      37:55.6   36:34.2 11:47   11:47.6   24:10.9 
  625  39/57   F4044   144 Stacy Larsen            F    40 Kissimmee FL            36:34.4   36:34.4 11:47   11:58.3           
  626  16/25   F1519   298 Elizabeth Morrow        F    16 Melbourne FL            37:08.2   36:41.3 11:49   10:51.1   23:32.1 
  627  17/25   F1519   539 Kelly Hebert            F    15 Rockledge FL            36:45.2   36:45.2 11:50   11:01.4   23:24.3 
  628   9/20   F6064   687 Sarah Schroeder         F    62 Indialantic FL          37:11.1   36:46.3 11:51   11:25.3   23:28.2 
  629  16/38   F5559   253 Vivian Fisher           F    57 Melbourne FL            37:05.8   36:47.9 11:51   10:51.6   23:04.6 
  630  31/41   F2529   642 Lyndsey Mcguire         F    26 Titusville FL           37:31.3   36:50.9 11:52   11:09.4   23:23.1 
  631   4/10   M7599   304 Morris Johnson          M    75 Cocoa Beach FL          37:39.9   36:53.4 11:53   11:40.9   23:47.1 
  632  17/38   F5559   207 Donna Schafer           F    58 Cocoa Beach FL          37:37.7   36:53.6 11:53   11:29.9   23:20.7 
  633  10/20   F6064   997 Denise Ketchum          F    60 Melbourne FL            37:43.0   36:53.9 11:53   11:31.3   23:34.1 
  634  32/56   F5054   502 Casey Hahn              F    51 Cocoa Beach FL          37:38.3   36:54.6 11:53   11:30.0   23:21.3 
  635  37/50   F3034  1372 Kristy Buckley          F    33 Indian Harbour Beach    37:43.1   36:57.2 11:54   11:33.8   23:48.1 
  636  38/50   F3034   904 Kelli Brooks            F    33 Melbourne FL            37:40.0   37:00.9 11:55   11:23.5   23:46.4 
  637  33/45   M0911   956 Rocco Facciobene        M    10 Valkaria FL             37:13.1   37:05.5 11:57    7:55.1   20:35.7 
  638  40/69   F4549   538 Kris Hebert             F    48 Rockledge FL            37:54.0   37:11.2 11:59             23:28.2 
  639  41/69   F4549   841 Christine Smith         F    48 Palm Bay FL             38:07.5   37:12.7 11:59   12:01.0   24:21.0 
  640  42/47   M4549   181 Gene Hyers              M    49 Cocoa FL                38:02.9   37:14.4 12:00   13:10.0   24:29.5 
  641  40/57   F4044   839 Jennifer Duquette       F    41 Palm Bay FL             38:10.2   37:14.6 12:00   11:59.8   24:19.9 
  642  41/57   F4044   588 Carin Sadlon            F    43 Satellite Beach FL      38:08.7   37:14.6 12:00   11:12.3   23:41.2 
  643  21/28   M5559   174 Juan Aguilar            M    58 Palm Bay FL             37:53.0   37:21.7 12:02   11:30.7   24:00.8 
  644  34/45   M0911   566 John Sollenberger       M    10 Palm Bay FL             38:00.7   37:26.2 12:03   10:57.6   23:37.9 
  645  18/25   F1519   282 Marie Hart              F    18 Indianatlantic FL       38:53.0   37:39.3 12:08   10:48.7   23:43.1 
  646  33/56   F5054   486 Lisa Mayer              F    52 Merritt Island FL       38:15.4   37:40.1 12:08             23:53.0 
  647  39/42   M4044   769 Mike Frei               M    40 Melbourne FL            38:17.1   37:42.9 12:09   11:19.6   23:23.4 
  648  39/50   F3034   948 Jamie Browning          F    33 West Melbourne FL       39:13.5   37:47.1 12:10   11:39.7   23:56.8 
  649  18/38   F5559   171 Nancy West              F    56 Melbourne FL            39:00.3   37:52.3 12:12   12:08.2   24:08.8 
  650  38/45   M5054   797 Donald Dyke             M    53 Melbourne FL            38:28.2   37:54.9 12:13   11:15.6   24:20.7 
  651  39/45   M5054   445 Glenn Wiltshire         M    51 Palm Bay FL             38:23.2   37:56.0 12:13   11:20.1           
  652  42/57   F4044   468 Karolyn Lapage-Watz     F    43 Merritt Island FL       38:24.1   37:58.6 12:14   11:34.8   24:08.5 
  653  34/56   F5054   273 Kem Sprawls             F    50 Merritt Island FL       38:24.2   37:59.0 12:14   11:34.7   24:08.6 
  654  43/57   F4044   443 Michelle Lane           F    40 Indialantic FL          38:52.8   38:02.7 12:15   11:34.0           
  655  22/28   M5559    60 Gil Russell             M    56 Indialantic FL          38:37.4   38:06.4 12:16   11:25.2   24:26.7 
  656  10/13   M2024   974 Christian Zelenka       M    22 Melbourne FL            38:28.0   38:07.4 12:17    9:14.7   24:08.4 
  657  42/69   F4549   266 Joy Turnigan            F    47 Melbourne FL            38:31.4   38:09.0 12:17   12:04.4   24:15.6 
  658  15/28   F0911   557 Kathleen Menu           F    11 Palm Bay FL             38:45.8   38:14.0 12:19   10:31.8   24:14.7 
  659  19/25   F1519  1368 Taylor Grove            F    15 FL                      39:10.9   38:15.7 12:19   12:01.4   24:34.3 
  660  40/60   F3539   845 Shanon Gann             F    37 Melbourne FL            39:05.1   38:16.4 12:20   12:02.9   24:48.1 
  661  38/42   M3539   817 Scott Kingston          M    39 Melbourne FL            39:14.9   38:16.9 12:20   11:35.1   23:57.2 
  662  41/60   F3539   360 Karen Riesett           F    37 Palm Bay FL             39:18.4   38:19.3 12:21   12:25.8   24:46.2 
  663  35/56   F5054   211 Wendy Trahan            F    53 New Iberia LA           39:03.6   38:19.5 12:21   10:22.8   24:06.9 
  664  42/60   F3539   930 Crystal Hoffman         F    35 Cocoa FL                39:11.8   38:20.6 12:21   11:38.1   23:43.3 
  665  43/69   F4549   216 Brenda Fletcher         F    48 Palm Bay FL             39:07.5   38:22.3 12:22   11:48.0   24:17.8 
  666  14/19   F1214   526 Calli Nugent            F    12 Vero Beach FL           39:07.1   38:25.3 12:22   10:55.3   23:37.7 
  667  43/60   F3539   632 Tristan Borden          F    35 Melbourne FL            39:33.1   38:27.2 12:23   11:52.8   24:33.6 
  668  44/57   F4044   793 Sheryl Kromash          F    42 Rockledge FL            39:30.9   38:33.2 12:25   11:57.1   24:30.1 
  669   5/11   M0108   463 Ben Hazen               M    08 West Melbourne FL       39:01.2   38:33.2 12:25   10:48.5   24:44.8 
  670  40/45   M5054  1356 Scott Clark             M    52 Merritt Island FL       39:10.6   38:38.6 12:27   10:40.8   23:55.5 
  671  41/45   M5054   705 Paul Marr               M    53 West Melbourne FL       39:29.8   38:41.0 12:28   12:05.0   25:06.8 
  672  16/28   F0911  1369 Madison Hannah          F    09 Melbourne FL            39:17.6   38:41.7 12:28   11:14.8   24:24.8 
  673  42/45   M5054   210 Steve Trahan            M    53 New Iberia LA           39:32.8   38:43.4 12:28   11:50.4   24:44.9 
  674   7/11   M6064   163 Nick Bartholomew        M    61 Salisbury MO            39:55.4   38:44.8 12:29   12:30.8   25:25.4 
  675  23/28   M5559   452 Kenneth Ahles           M    56 Palm Bay FL             38:48.0   38:48.0 12:30                     
  676  19/38   F5559   570 Mary Stallings          F    58 Melbourne FL            39:42.5   38:50.1 12:30   12:16.0   25:06.3 
  677  36/56   F5054   453 Donna Ahles             F    52 Palm Bay FL             39:25.6   38:51.2 12:31   11:58.5   24:38.9 
  678  43/45   M5054   767 Nguyen Le               M    50 Melbourne FL            40:06.1   38:51.4 12:31   11:15.2   25:04.1 
  679  44/69   F4549   476 Wendy Restivo           F    49 Melbourne FL            39:42.6   38:59.0 12:33   11:59.2   25:00.4 
  680  19/27   F2024   477 Cathryn Restivo         F    21 Melbourne FL            39:42.4   38:59.6 12:34   11:59.9   25:00.7 
  681  45/69   F4549   942 Krys Demarest           F    49 Indialantic FL          39:23.0   39:01.7 12:34   10:44.1   23:50.4 
  682  43/47   M4549   480 Chris Silva             M    46 Melbourne FL            41:00.1   39:26.2 12:42   12:56.1   26:06.4 
  683  24/28   M5559   575 Samuel Chau             M    58 Melbourne FL            39:50.5   39:29.8 12:43   11:08.8   24:21.0 
  684   8/11   M6064   510 Dan Mercier             M    61 Malabar FL              40:14.6   39:38.7 12:46   11:49.7   24:23.2 
  685  44/47   M4549   194 William Pollan          M    46 Melbourne FL            40:55.4   39:39.3 12:46   12:20.3   25:51.4 
  686  40/50   F3034   599 Amanda Mckee            F    30 Palm Bay FL             40:42.4   39:40.8 12:47   12:24.2   24:56.5 
  687  20/27   F2024   598 Angelica Chau           F    23 Melbourne FL            40:42.2   39:41.0 12:47   12:23.7   24:56.5 
  688   4/4    M7074   982 Raymond Peterson        M    70 Melbourne FL            40:29.9   39:43.2 12:48   11:25.2   24:42.5 
  689  20/38   F5559   164 Terry Kreuzkamp         F    56 Melbourne FL            40:40.4   39:44.3 12:48   12:43.8   25:34.9 
  690  21/38   F5559   343 Lana Jobes              F    57 Palm Bay FL             40:28.3   39:44.4 12:48   12:43.5   25:36.5 
  691  15/18   M1214   553 Justin Petrillo         M    12 Palm Bay FL             40:45.7   39:48.5 12:49   12:04.8   24:29.8 
  692  37/56   F5054   135 Teresa Tyson            F    50 New Smyrna Beach FL     40:44.7   39:50.7 12:50   12:01.2   24:45.5 
  693  38/56   F5054   678 Sherri Shamet           F    53 Palm Bay FL             40:30.8   39:54.0 12:51   12:35.4   25:21.7 
  694  44/60   F3539   851 Alicia Hooper           F    39 Malabar FL              40:52.7   39:56.9 12:52   12:14.7   25:18.5 
  695  45/57   F4044   548 Wendy Sollenberger      F    42 Palm Bay FL             40:59.0   39:58.5 12:52   12:14.7   25:23.8 
  696  41/50   F3034   741 Amanda Balius           F    33 Satellite Beach FL      41:14.7   39:59.0 12:53   12:32.8   25:38.1 
  697  11/13   M2024   953 Shane Cassell           M    21 Cocoa FL                40:37.5   40:00.1 12:53   12:38.5   26:45.6 
  698  45/60   F3539   577 Alicia Sibol            F    36 Palm Bay FL             40:30.4   40:02.9 12:54   12:10.5   25:31.7 
  699  46/69   F4549   203 Kristi Barberie         F    46 Ocala FL                40:54.1   40:05.6 12:55   13:50.5   26:34.3 
  700  20/21   M3034  1373 Jack Finch              M    31 Melbourne FL            40:54.1   40:07.4 12:55   11:34.4   25:23.1 
  701  47/69   F4549   872 Nanette Santopadre-Nguy F    49 St. Augustine FL        41:21.0   40:07.6 12:55   12:26.6   25:23.6 
  702  35/45   M0911   554 Jacob Singleton         M    09 Melbourne FL            40:43.9   40:08.9 12:56   11:55.5   26:24.2 
  703   6/11   M0108   191 Alex Pollan             M    06 Melbourne FL            40:49.0   40:16.3 12:58   11:00.4   24:45.8 
  704  10/13   M6569   528 Frank Maloney           M    68 Satellite Beach FL      40:40.4   40:18.0 12:59   11:29.1   24:51.6 
  705  48/69   F4549   333 Sherry Marshburn        F    48 Satellite Beach FL      41:10.8   40:19.0 12:59   12:19.3   25:44.5 
  706  39/56   F5054  1347 Deb Patterson           F    51 Melbourne FL            41:23.8   40:19.9 12:59   12:43.8   26:08.6 
  707  25/28   M5559   255 William Fagan           M    56 Palm Bay FL             41:36.3   40:22.9 13:00   12:41.7   25:57.8 
  708  46/60   F3539   746 Tara Griffis            F    39 Cocoa FL                41:14.2   40:23.0 13:00   11:36.7   25:21.0 
  709  46/57   F4044   457 Honor Christensen       F    40 Palm Bay FL             41:17.5   40:26.3 13:01   12:20.8   26:05.4 
  710  16/18   M1214   665 Matthew Combs           M    13 Palm Bay FL             41:23.8   40:27.3 13:02   10:28.3   24:14.5 
  711  40/42   M4044   998 James Adams             M    43 Melbourne FL            45:05.3   40:30.3 13:03   15:57.3   28:42.5 
  712  20/25   F1519   901 Noelle Hyers            F    19 Cocoa FL                41:19.7   40:30.6 13:03   13:11.3   26:11.7 
  713  11/13   M6569   518 Larry Timmons           M    67 Viera FL                41:29.4   40:32.0 13:03   12:59.5   27:00.3 
  714  21/25   F1519   765 Hannah Hardesty         F    18 Rockledge FL            41:19.3   40:33.2 13:04   11:43.3   26:14.6 
  715  22/38   F5559    25 Susan Vaughn            F    57 Melbourne Beach FL      41:25.9   40:33.5 13:04   12:52.5   26:07.6 
  716  49/69   F4549   365 Debra Hardesty          F    46 Rockledge FL            41:19.5   40:33.9 13:04   11:43.8   26:14.4 
  717  32/41   F2529   651 Jessica Dyer            F    26 Palm Bay FL             41:26.4   40:42.5 13:07   11:53.0   25:28.8 
  718  23/38   F5559   873 Mary McIntyre           F    56 Melbourne FL            41:51.3   40:42.6 13:07   14:19.2   26:42.3 
  719   7/10   F6569   708 Stephanie Lanza         F    67 Valkaria FL             41:26.2   40:43.2 13:07   12:55.2   26:14.0 
  720  17/28   F0911   808 Abby Meyers             F    09 Melbourne FL            40:52.3   40:46.7 13:08   10:23.5   25:13.9 
  721  47/60   F3539   826 Kanani McDowell         F    37 Cocoa FL                41:34.3   40:52.8 13:10   13:29.5   26:25.7 
  722  36/45   M0911   825 Makana Sierra           M    10 Cocoa FL                41:34.2   40:52.8 13:10   13:29.7   26:24.6 
  723  11/20   F6064   223 Norine Burr             F    61 Melbourne FL            41:32.6   40:52.9 13:10   13:09.8   26:15.7 
  724  42/50   F3034   821 Bridget McClain         F    31 Melbourne FL            41:45.6   40:54.9 13:11   13:24.5   26:07.3 
  725  12/20   F6064    16 Milly Krause            F    64 Cocoa Beach FL          41:50.5   41:01.4 13:13   13:02.4   26:25.1 
  726  43/50   F3034   340 Kristine Fahner         F    31 Melbourne FL            41:51.8   41:05.1 13:14   12:30.8   26:33.8 
  727  48/60   F3539   794 Nichole Dougherty       F    37 Satellite Beach FL      42:03.4   41:05.4 13:14   13:13.6   26:33.5 
  728  49/60   F3539   806 Theresa Lennon          F    36 Palm Bay FL             42:05.0   41:07.4 13:15   13:14.1   26:34.6 
  729  33/41   F2529   338 Maegan Mathisen         F    29 Melbourne FL            42:18.6   41:10.1 13:16   14:19.4   26:42.5 
  730  37/45   M0911   562 Corbin Bennett-Henry    M    10 Palm Bay FL             42:09.7   41:13.3 13:17   12:06.6   26:02.9 
  731  21/27   F2024   609 Catherine Waldenberger  F    22 Titusville FL           42:12.5   41:13.5 13:17   12:29.1   26:05.3 
  732  12/13   M2024   425 Luis Genao              M    22 West Melbourne FL       41:52.9   41:14.4 13:17   12:46.6   26:21.7 
  733  39/42   M3539   161 Steve Vilgats           M    36 Melbourne FL            41:38.2   41:14.8 13:17   12:28.2   26:52.1 
  734  47/57   F4044   544 Melissa Koretsky        F    44 Palm Bay FL             42:11.7   41:17.0 13:18   12:08.0   26:05.2 
  735  50/60   F3539   670 Becki Walton            F    39 Rockledge FL            42:07.1   41:19.2 13:18   13:03.5   26:27.9 
  736  22/25   F1519   318 Sabrina Douglas         F    15 Palm Bay FL             42:13.6   41:21.6 13:19   12:34.5   26:45.2 
  737  13/20   F6064   426 Norma Caceres           F    63 West Melbourne FL       42:02.9   41:24.0 13:20   12:45.6   26:23.1 
  738  34/41   F2529   342 Stephanie Lawler        F    28 Cocoa FL                42:18.6   41:33.6 13:23   12:32.4   26:34.5 
  739  38/45   M0911   558 Corey Livingston        M    10 Palm Bay FL             42:14.5   41:34.7 13:23   12:27.2   25:49.5 
  740  51/60   F3539   354 Jenn Manaseri           F    35 West Melbourne FL       42:40.3   41:37.6 13:24   12:47.8   26:25.5 
  741  40/56   F5054   228 Debbie Westall          F    50 Malabar FL              42:11.8   41:38.7 13:25   13:42.2   27:10.9 
  742  52/60   F3539   274 Ana Nesbitt             F    39 Satellite Beach FL      42:40.9   41:39.3 13:25   11:55.9   26:24.6 
  743  50/69   F4549   192 Carlyne Rooney          F    45 Melbourne FL            42:57.4   41:40.5 13:25   12:19.9   25:51.4 
  744  41/56   F5054   229 Marylee Bowen           F    50 Malabar VA              42:14.6   41:41.7 13:26   13:43.0   27:11.1 
  745  15/19   F1214   668 Skylar Waterman         F    12 Melbourne FL            42:49.1   41:52.6 13:29   13:09.1   27:33.3 
  746  39/45   M0911   559 Daniel Racik            M    10 West Melbourne FL       42:33.2   41:53.2 13:29   11:10.6   25:45.8 
  747   5/10   M7599   319 Arbie McInnis           M    75 Palm Bay FL             42:52.4   41:59.1 13:31   12:35.9   26:44.0 
  748  35/41   F2529   546 Billie Dee Crawford     F    28 St. Cloud FL            42:56.8   42:00.2 13:32   13:46.1   28:00.4 
  749  36/41   F2529   857 Katrina Bailey          F    29 Melbourne FL            43:06.4   42:01.8 13:32   11:32.0   26:20.2 
  750  44/50   F3034   859 Kelly Smith             F    32 West Melbourne FL       43:06.6   42:02.2 13:32   11:31.8   26:19.9 
  751   7/11   M0108   322 Jackson Bainbridge      M    08 Titusville FL           42:40.7   42:09.7 13:35   13:29.0   28:16.0 
  752  12/13   M6569   432 Roberto Genao           M    65 West Melbourne FL       42:51.6   42:12.1 13:35   13:03.4   26:56.5 
  753   9/11   M6064     1 Robert Bruckhart        M    61 Melbourne FL            43:23.6   42:17.2 13:37   12:58.6   26:46.1 
  754  37/41   F2529  1346 Kayleigh Palas          F    26 Langley Afb VA          43:26.6   42:22.8 13:39   13:09.0   26:55.2 
  755  42/56   F5054   626 Amy Wilborn             F    52 Merritt Island FL       43:14.2   42:23.1 13:39   13:06.8   26:49.6 
  756  51/69   F4549  1348 Shawn Green             F    45 Melbourne FL            43:29.4   42:25.2 13:40   12:43.6   26:54.1 
  757  14/20   F6064  1349 Mary Ann Bowman         F    61 Melbourne FL            42:53.4   42:26.4 13:40   14:47.2           
  758  52/69   F4549   321 Janet Bainbridge        F    48 Titusville FL           43:00.6   42:29.8 13:41   13:29.6   28:16.0 
  759  43/56   F5054   722 Sara Griffin            F    54 Merritt Island FL       43:39.8   42:35.1 13:43   13:20.5   26:48.5 
  760  48/57   F4044   807 Marsha Meyers           F    42 Melbourne FL            43:06.0   42:36.0 13:43   13:15.1   27:40.7 
  761   6/10   M7599   594 Richard Ferry           M    81 Vero Beach FL           43:29.5   42:37.4 13:44   13:03.0   27:11.9 
  762  18/28   F0911   410 Kylie Morgan            F    11 Melbourne FL            43:52.8   42:38.2 13:44   14:07.0   27:36.9 
  763  53/60   F3539   409 Julie Clemons           F    39 Cocoa FL                43:52.9   42:38.2 13:44   14:06.9   27:37.6 
  764  24/38   F5559   277 Piyam Brown             F    59 Melbourne FL            43:20.0   42:39.0 13:44   13:11.2   27:30.5 
  765  19/28   F0911   725 Brianna Batey           F    11 Merritt Island FL       43:12.2   42:41.6 13:45   10:43.2   26:07.9 
  766  54/60   F3539   694 Jeanette Burch          F    38 Palm Bay FL             43:25.5   42:44.5 13:46   12:34.0   26:47.3 
  767  25/38   F5559   252 Sue Lazar               F    56 Melbourne FL            43:58.3   42:44.8 13:46   13:36.9   27:17.0 
  768   2/2    F7074   530 Wanda Hizer             F    71 Melbourne FL            44:02.7   42:48.5 13:47   13:36.4   27:16.8 
  769  27/31   M2529   745 Vikram Vasudevan        M    27 Palm Bay FL             43:44.4   42:51.2 13:48   12:28.5   26:54.7 
  770   8/11   M0108   957 Jake Facciobene         M    07 Valkaria FL             43:14.5   43:06.8 13:53   11:46.8   26:46.1 
  771  26/38   F5559   849 Gloria Suan             F    56 Melbourne FL            44:26.7   43:10.9 13:54   14:52.4   28:39.9 
  772  21/21   M3034   941 Oliver Wever            M    32 Palm Bay FL             43:46.6   43:13.3 13:55   15:16.7   29:58.9 
  773  28/31   M2529   983 Jon Meek                M    27 Palm Bay FL             43:57.6   43:13.6 13:55   13:12.5   29:08.8 
  774  41/42   M4044   669 Tripp Walton            M    42 Rockledge FL            44:05.5   43:18.1 13:57   13:40.7   27:55.9 
  775  49/57   F4044   664 Susanne Combs           F    42 Palm Bay FL             44:17.6   43:21.1 13:58   13:09.7   27:34.0 
  776  53/69   F4549   464 Cynthia O'Hara          F    45 Melbourne FL            44:17.4   43:21.2 13:58   13:09.4   27:34.0 
  777  15/20   F6064   226 Brigitte Fontenot       F    62 Melbourne FL            44:47.5   43:23.2 13:58   19:06.3           
  778  29/31   M2529   430 Brett Heyer             M    27 Palm Bay FL             44:19.9   43:33.6 14:02   12:22.6   27:16.4 
  779  44/56   F5054   313 Pat Villanueva          F    54 Melbourne FL            45:05.1   44:01.2 14:11   15:09.8   29:18.9 
  780  54/69   F4549   779 Stephanie Miller        F    46 Melbourne FL            44:52.2   44:02.0 14:11   13:47.2   28:48.1 
  781  27/38   F5559   858 Denise DeVito           F    55 Rockledge FL            45:06.6   44:04.4 14:12   15:11.4   29:20.6 
  782  45/56   F5054  1371 Lori Cooper             F    52 Rockledge FL            45:06.8   44:04.4 14:12   15:11.5   29:20.4 
  783  13/13   M2024   850 David Suan              M    24 Melbourne FL            45:09.7   44:05.5 14:12   13:04.8   30:06.8 
  784  28/38   F5559    14 Dalys Dunn              F    56 Melbourne FL            44:56.9   44:07.2 14:13   12:49.3   27:56.6 
  785  20/28   F0911   608 Rachel Rockstraw        F    11 Palm Bay FL             45:01.1   44:08.4 14:13   13:42.9   28:41.4 
  786  55/69   F4549    31 Cindy Hosken            F    47 Melbourne FL            45:17.9   44:10.7 14:14   13:50.9   28:15.1 
  787  21/28   F0911  1370 Abigail Hanks           F    10 West Melbourne FL       45:13.4   44:14.5 14:15   14:56.5   30:19.1 
  788  42/42   M4044   279 John Vangilder          M    41 Melbourne FL            45:16.8   44:15.4 14:15   14:23.6   29:40.6 
  789  22/28   F0911   757 Zoey Hogeland           F    09 Indialantic FL          45:34.3   44:17.4 14:16   12:15.4   26:13.0 
  790  56/69   F4549   963 Diana Tromley           F    47 Melbourne FL            45:08.8   44:18.7 14:16   13:47.0   28:49.0 
  791  57/69   F4549   590 Nancy Vangilder         F    45 Melbourne FL            45:27.8   44:26.0 14:19   14:26.8   29:40.4 
  792  44/45   M5054   450 Michael Succio          M    52 Palm Bay FL             45:44.6   44:26.2 14:19   14:44.7   28:53.9 
  793  50/57   F4044   327 Jennifer Mark           F    41 Cocoa Beach FL          44:38.9   44:34.1 14:21   14:16.1   28:30.3 
  794  55/60   F3539   754 Lisa Coyle              F    37 Indialantic FL          48:45.7   44:37.4 14:22   12:02.5   29:19.9 
  795  45/50   F3034   460 Holly Younger           F    30 West Melbourne FL       45:25.8   44:57.6 14:29   13:31.1   28:21.5 
  796  45/47   M4549   680 Jeff Hizer              M    47 Palm Bay FL             45:35.7   45:01.9 14:30   15:16.6   29:58.2 
  797  16/19   F1214   182 Jennifer Hyers          F    12 Cocoa FL                45:58.1   45:09.0 14:32   13:12.0   28:12.7 
  798  16/20   F6064   237 Ethel Williams          F    62 Melbourne FL            46:11.6   45:09.3 14:33   13:36.3   28:11.0 
  799  46/50   F3034   411 Christina Kelley        F    30 Palm Bay FL             46:10.6   45:11.4 14:33   14:08.4   29:03.5 
  800  17/18   M1214   584 Ryan Huff               M    13 Merritt Island FL       46:35.7   45:26.6 14:38   14:51.7   29:42.6 
  801  23/28   F0911   891 Emily Sanders           F    09 Melbourne FL            45:59.4   45:27.3 14:38   13:21.4   30:45.9 
  802  29/38   F5559   346 Jacqui Gannon           F    59 Viera FL                46:38.6   45:33.8 14:40   14:42.7   29:35.4 
  803  30/38   F5559   568 Debbie Kwechin          F    56 Melbourne FL            46:20.9   45:36.3 14:41   14:54.1   29:31.9 
  804  58/69   F4549   534 Mayra Hernandez         F    48 Sebastian FL            46:57.2   45:44.0 14:44   14:39.7   29:27.8 
  805  59/69   F4549   875 Kelly Moutsatsos        F    47 Malabar FL              46:10.3   45:53.2 14:47   14:21.0   29:42.6 
  806   9/11   M0108   899 Daniel Hyers            M    07 Cocoa FL                46:46.5   45:58.0 14:48   13:35.6   28:47.5 
  807  60/69   F4549   503 Denise Hurley           F    49 Mims FL                 46:56.7   45:58.9 14:48   15:02.4   29:55.4 
  808  61/69   F4549   183 Elizabeth Hyers         F    48 Cocoa FL                46:49.7   46:01.2 14:49   13:35.3   28:47.8 
  809   7/10   M7599   352 Del LaFrance            F    78 Satellite Beach FL      46:43.8   46:04.1 14:50   15:03.2   29:40.0 
  810  40/45   M0911   585 Noah Huff               M    11 Merritt Island FL       47:14.6   46:04.1 14:50   14:49.0   29:40.4 
  811  62/69   F4549   582 Joy Huff                F    48 Merritt Island FL       47:15.0   46:04.3 14:50   15:05.3   30:08.8 
  812  46/47   M4549   583 Steve Huff              M    47 Merritt Island FL       47:14.9   46:05.3 14:51   14:50.2   29:42.5 
  813  51/57   F4044   727 Candy Jones             F    44 Merritt Island FL       47:33.4   46:23.8 14:57   12:02.7   25:45.5 
  814  17/19   F1214   852 Faith Hooper            F    12 Malabar FL              47:22.4   46:29.3 14:58   13:42.3   29:16.1 
  815  24/28   F0911   840 Allison Duquette        F    11 Palm Bay FL             47:22.1   46:29.6 14:58   13:43.0   29:17.7 
  816  38/41   F2529   777 DeAnna Kaltenbach       F    27 Rockledge FL            47:56.5   46:38.4 15:01   16:18.9   31:38.7 
  817  40/42   M3539   760 Joshua Logan            M    38 West Melbourne FL       47:56.6   46:38.5 15:01   16:18.2   31:39.0 
  818  31/38   F5559   743 Vasumathi Vasudevan     F    55 Palm Bay FL             47:35.5   46:39.5 15:02   14:23.7   29:54.2 
  819  13/13   M6569   624 Dean D Given            M    69 Melbourne Beach FL      47:31.1   46:43.0 15:03   14:35.3   30:01.9 
  820  30/31   M2529   481 Chris Kistler           M    27 Melbourne FL            48:19.5   46:56.7 15:07   12:47.4   30:20.0 
  821  10/11   M0108   758 Deke Hogeland           M    08 Indialantic FL          48:15.4   46:56.9 15:07   14:54.6   32:09.6 
  822  63/69   F4549   768 Wendy Gargani           F    45 Melbourne FL            47:33.9   46:59.4 15:08   14:15.1   29:34.5 
  823  52/57   F4044   438 Paula Law               F    43 Satellite Beach FL      48:05.8   47:04.7 15:10   15:11.9   30:42.5 
  824   2/3    F0108   755 Shaye Coyle             F    07 Indialantic FL          48:25.3   47:05.7 15:10   14:53.7   32:01.9 
  825  26/28   M5559   500 Ron Fisher              M    58 Melbourne FL            47:47.8   47:29.8 15:18   15:24.6   30:34.6 
  826  41/45   M0911   726 Riley Jones             M    10 Merritt Island FL       47:33.6   47:31.1 15:18    8:40.0   26:52.6 
  827  25/28   F0911   735 Meg Madeux              F    09 Merritt Island FL       48:05.5   47:37.0 15:20   12:29.3   30:28.7 
  828  17/20   F6064   571 Mary Blauman            F    60 Palm Bay FL             48:41.2   47:47.8 15:24   15:05.9   30:39.9 
  829  32/38   F5559   587 Kathleen Alaskiewicz    F    58 Palm Bay FL             48:56.8   47:49.3 15:24   16:17.8   32:02.2 
  830  18/19   F1214   383 Sophia Byrd             F    13 Viera FL                49:38.5   47:57.1 15:27   15:00.5   30:37.3 
  831  53/57   F4044   384 Stephanie Byrd          F    43 Viera FL                49:38.2   47:57.1 15:27   15:01.1   30:36.1 
  832  46/56   F5054   225 Nicole Vanligtenberg    F    51 Melbourne FL            48:22.3   47:58.1 15:27   14:28.3   29:39.0 
  833  39/41   F2529   991 Kim Turney              F    25 Melbourne FL            48:00.7   48:00.7 15:28   19:17.0   32:44.8 
  834  23/25   F1519   848 Bailey Shaw             F    15 Melbourne FL            49:13.4   48:01.3 15:28   15:36.5   31:59.5 
  835  24/25   F1519   847 Kali Herrick            F    15 Merritt Island FL       49:14.3   48:01.6 15:28   15:36.5   31:58.5 
  836  42/45   M0911   799 Donovan Diiorio         M    11 Melbourne FL            48:36.6   48:02.4 15:28   11:20.3   32:02.5 
  837  33/38   F5559   589 Susi Ray                F    58 Melbourne FL            49:19.2   48:11.8 15:31   16:17.9   32:02.5 
  838   8/10   M7599   305 Dodie Johnson           F    75 Cocoa Beach FL          49:15.0   48:13.2 15:32   15:17.3   31:04.7 
  839  25/25   F1519   396 Emma Webb               F    15 West Melbourne FL       49:16.4   48:17.4 15:33   14:22.7   30:46.7 
  840  64/69   F4549   397 Catherine Webb          F    47 West Melbourne FL       49:16.6   48:17.4 15:33   14:22.0   30:47.1 
  841  22/27   F2024   804 Paige Smith             F    21 Palm Bay FL             49:21.0   48:26.2 15:36   14:18.4   30:33.0 
  842   9/10   M7599   127 Katie Marsh             F    75 Melbourne FL            48:54.7   48:27.6 15:36   15:21.6   31:16.2 
  843  45/45   M5054   739 Linus Augustus          M    51 Melbourne FL            49:14.7   48:29.1 15:37   15:33.7   31:20.2 
  844  47/56   F5054   737 Velma Augustus          F    51 Melbourne FL            49:14.9   48:29.5 15:37   15:34.2   31:20.6 
  845  34/38   F5559   337 Hazel Lis               F    56 Melbourne FL            49:40.1   48:37.1 15:39   15:15.0   31:11.8 
  846  54/57   F4044   950 Victoria Butler         F    40 Melbourne FL            49:58.0   49:03.7 15:48   15:27.8   30:56.3 
  847  31/31   M2529   652 Kevin Dion              M    26 Satellite Beach FL      50:18.9   49:11.8 15:51   16:37.8   33:18.5 
  848  40/41   F2529   654 Sabrina Field           F    26 Satellite Beach FL      50:19.4   49:13.1 15:51   16:38.2   33:18.7 
  849  48/56   F5054   641 Terry Field             F    54 Palm Bay FL             50:19.7   49:13.8 15:51   16:38.2   33:19.1 
  850  65/69   F4549   798 Nancy Carreiro          F    46 Melbourne FL            50:32.1   49:39.0 15:59   15:32.9   31:34.7 
  851  10/11   M6064   812 Keith Poole             M    62 Melbourne FL            50:31.7   49:39.0 15:59   15:32.9   31:34.6 
  852  56/60   F3539   811 Julie Mallisturner      F    36 Melbourne FL            50:32.6   49:40.2 16:00   15:33.0   31:34.4 
  853  47/47   M4549   951 Drew Butler             M    47 Melbourne FL            49:58.6   49:48.8 16:02    7:39.2   31:40.3 
  854  55/57   F4044   227 Kelley Farrand          F    43 Melbourne FL            51:17.1   49:53.8 16:04   16:37.5   32:35.2 
  855  35/38   F5559   316 Elaine Dalrymple        F    56 Indialantic FL          50:37.8   50:01.6 16:07   15:54.2   32:04.0 
  856  57/60   F3539   349 Yadiva Morris           F    38 Satellite Beach FL      51:16.5   50:09.8 16:09   15:11.2   31:39.1 
  857  49/56   F5054   334 Michele Pineault        F    51 Viera FL                51:20.0   50:16.8 16:11   15:14.8   31:42.8 
  858  23/27   F2024   357 Katherine Kreuzkamp     F    22 Melbourne FL            51:58.7   50:47.8 16:21   17:02.2   33:45.4 
  859  43/45   M0911   697 Josh Imel               M    09 Palm Bay FL             51:29.0   50:57.0 16:24   13:21.6   32:49.8 
  860  50/56   F5054   749 Mary Penna              F    50 Rockledge FL            52:06.3   51:00.4 16:26   17:00.6   33:28.6 
  861  44/45   M0911   429 William Heyer           M    10 Palm Bay FL             51:46.6   51:08.0 16:28   13:55.5   33:19.4 
  862  11/11   M0108   717 Myles Reyes             M    08 Palm Bay FL             51:14.9   51:09.6 16:28   14:28.8   33:52.2 
  863  36/38   F5559   619 Lois St. Jean           F    57 Melbourne FL            52:15.4   51:10.4 16:29             33:29.5 
  864  51/56   F5054   711 Julianne McCarl         F    52 Rockledge FL            52:28.4   51:21.6 16:32   16:45.8   33:43.7 
  865  52/56   F5054   162 Mary Bartholomew        F    53 Salisbury MO            52:36.6   51:26.3 16:34   17:02.8   33:46.2 
  866  19/19   F1214   551 Bereanna Hayes          F    13 Palm Bay FL             52:39.1   51:41.6 16:39   13:45.3   30:58.0 
  867  56/57   F4044   339 Suzanne Latham          F    44 Melbourne FL            52:54.4   51:45.4 16:40   17:48.3   34:50.0 
  868  41/41   F2529   428 Lacey Heyer             F    27 Palm Bay FL             52:32.0   51:50.0 16:41   15:48.7   33:21.7 
  869  26/28   F0911   563 Gabriela Sanchez        F    09 Melbourne FL            52:41.0   51:51.4 16:42   13:49.2   32:12.7 
  870  18/20   F6064   529 Janet Cook              F    61 Chiefland FL            52:50.9   51:57.2 16:44   17:10.6   34:19.3 
  871  47/50   F3034  1344 Barbara Ferrer          F    31 Melbourne FL            52:55.2   52:05.5 16:46   13:48.1   32:15.8 
  872  27/28   M5559   224 Stacy Strickland        M    59 Melbourne FL            53:59.3   52:41.2 16:58   19:13.4   35:28.7 
  873  53/56   F5054   924 Lorraine Blake          F    50 West Melbourne FL       54:02.3   52:51.9 17:01   17:59.6   34:14.1 
  874  58/60   F3539   999 Jennifer Adams          F    39 Melbourne FL            57:49.3   53:14.1 17:09   15:57.4   33:32.1 
  875  24/27   F2024   533 Samantha Lucas          F    24 Melbourne FL            54:59.1   53:46.1 17:19   17:25.0   35:29.3 
  876  28/28   M5559   712 Mark McCarl             M    59 Rockledge FL            55:11.3   54:04.2 17:25   18:30.5   35:32.9 
  877  25/27   F2024   114 Danielle Johnson        F    24 Indian Harbour Beach    55:24.4   54:15.8 17:28   18:20.8   36:25.9 
  878  11/11   M6064   961 James Mathisen          M    61 St Augustine FL         55:30.8   54:18.7 17:29   17:19.7   34:53.5 
  879  41/42   M3539   962 Michael Longo           M    38 St Augustine FL         55:31.3   54:19.5 17:30   17:19.4   34:54.2 
  880  10/10   M7599     2 Roberta Osterling       F    78 Satellite Beach FL      56:05.8   55:02.0 17:43   19:14.2   38:17.5 
  881   8/10   F6569   788 Mary Carney             F    69 Melbourne FL            56:22.8   55:12.2 17:47   17:36.9   35:40.9 
  882  19/20   F6064   913 Joanne Potthoff         F    63 Palm Bay FL             56:39.0   55:22.5 17:50   18:09.6   35:43.0 
  883  66/69   F4549   915 Lee St. Pierre          F    45 Palm Bay FL             56:38.3   55:22.9 17:50   18:07.4   35:44.1 
  884  54/56   F5054   914 Barbara Alfonso         F    52 Palm Bay FL             56:38.8   55:23.5 17:50   18:07.7   35:44.0 
  885  55/56   F5054   433 Joyce Owen              F    54 Melbourne FL            56:23.1   55:28.9 17:52   17:53.8   35:57.5 
  886   9/10   F6569   912 Roxi Cobb               F    65 Palm Bay FL             56:46.6   55:30.9 17:53   18:10.6   35:55.8 
  887  48/50   F3034   874 Robyn Nelson            F    32 West Melbourne FL       56:25.1   55:34.2 17:54   17:28.1   35:54.8 
  888  67/69   F4549   270 Molly Kirk              F    49 Satellite Beach FL      57:46.8   56:22.3 18:09   18:44.3   36:34.5 
  889  37/38   F5559   299 Cheryl Austin           F    59 Palm Bay FL             57:33.0   56:24.5 18:10   18:20.6   36:26.8 
  890  10/10   F6569     9 Mary June Joseph        F    66 Satellite Beach FL      57:33.2   56:25.1 18:10   18:21.3   36:27.9 
  891  68/69   F4549   790 Zahra Mctammany         F    48 Satellite Beach FL      57:34.5   56:26.4 18:10   18:32.4   37:18.4 
  892  59/60   F3539   345 Katie Cannon            F    35 Melbourne FL            57:39.0   56:31.8 18:12   17:48.3   36:00.1 
  893  49/50   F3034  1365 Amanda Chapo            F    32 Melbourne FL            58:01.8   57:01.9 18:22   17:30.0   34:43.8 
  894  27/28   F0911  1366 Liz Shaw                F    10 Melbourne FL            58:00.8   57:01.9 18:22   14:59.5   33:07.6 
  895  45/45   M0911   645 Evan Huff               M    10 Merritt Island FL       58:25.3   57:15.3 18:26   16:27.0   35:53.8 
  896  57/57   F4044   398 Natalie Marshall        F    40 West Melbourne FL       58:38.3   57:38.2 18:34   18:03.5   37:08.6 
  897  26/27   F2024   341 Caitie John             F    24 Rockledge FL            58:57.4   57:52.0 18:38   17:53.8   37:12.2 
  898  27/27   F2024   573 Debbie Miller           F    24 Palm Bay FL             58:53.0   57:52.6 18:38   18:17.4   37:07.9 
  899  69/69   F4549   572 Sheryl Tobar            F    46 Palm Bay FL             58:53.0   57:53.1 18:38   18:13.1   37:07.9 
  900  18/18   M1214   861 Miguel Segura           M    12 Melbourne FL            58:43.3   58:09.6 18:44   17:54.6   38:25.5 
  901  42/42   M3539    98 Matthew Weaver          M    36 Titusville FL           59:27.2   58:54.7 18:58   19:32.5   38:07.7 
  902  20/20   F6064   347 Sharon Irish            F    63 Palm Bay FL           1:01:59.6 1:00:45.8 19:34   19:16.0   38:43.0 
  903  50/50   F3034   348 Jessica Miller          F    34 Palm Bay FL           1:01:59.4 1:00:55.3 19:37   18:59.7   38:42.4 
  904  38/38   F5559   344 Joyce Conforti          F    56 Cocoa FL              1:02:44.1 1:01:38.0 19:51   18:58.0   38:40.7 
  905   3/3    F0108   567 Coralie Lamour          F    07 Palm Bay FL           1:03:19.0 1:02:19.2 20:04   17:30.7   40:27.4 
  906  28/28   F0911   556 Madalyn Chape-Biroux    F    11 Melbourne FL          1:05:05.1 1:04:06.5 20:39   17:31.5   40:32.4 
  907  56/56   F5054   545 Deborah Keyser          F    52 Melbourne FL          1:05:18.6 1:04:18.2 20:42   18:06.4   40:31.1 
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites