• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Run for the Gecko "Hawaiian Luau" 5K Results
RUN FOR THE GECKO "HAWAIIAN LUAU" 5K
May 11th, 2013, 7:15 am Start
BCC Main Pavilion, Melbourne, FL
Race Director: Denise Piercy
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com

OVERALL MALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     1   117 Peter Clusener           36 Melbourne            FL   16:09.1  5:12 
    2     2   154 Michael Fisher           20 West Melbourne       FL   16:45.2  5:24 
    3     3   781 Dillon McGee             22 Indialantic          FL   17:10.0  5:32 

MALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     6   107 Shane Streufert          41 Viera                FL   17:18.6  5:35 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 08
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   142   897 Charley Pavlick          08 Melbourne            FL   23:45.9  7:39 
    2   183   308 Maxwell Walker           08 Viera                FL   24:50.6  8:00 
    3   291   402 Victor Valentin          08 Rockledge            FL   27:33.8  8:53 
    4   620   592 Joshua Wilson            07 West Melbourne       FL   36:27.2 11:44 
    5   669   463 Ben Hazen                08 West Melbourne       FL   38:33.2 12:25 
    6   703   191 Alex Pollan              06 Melbourne            FL   40:16.3 12:58 
    7   751   322 Jackson Bainbridge       08 Titusville           FL   42:09.7 13:35 
    8   770   957 Jake Facciobene          07 Valkaria             FL   43:06.8 13:53 
    9   806   899 Daniel Hyers             07 Cocoa                FL   45:58.0 14:48 
   10   821   758 Deke Hogeland            08 Indialantic          FL   46:56.9 15:07 
   11   862   717 Myles Reyes              08 Palm Bay             FL   51:09.6 16:28 
MALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    44   966 Matthew Zuhlke           11 Indian Harbour Beach FL   20:14.6  6:31 
    2    48    65 Daniel Tressler III      11 Oviedo               FL   20:20.6  6:33 
    3    72   124 Malachi Jones            11 Titusville           FL   21:27.8  6:55 
    4    85   288 Joshua Kraver            10 Merritt Island       FL   21:53.7  7:03 
    5   127   377 Cole Nowak               10 Merritt Island       FL   23:19.2  7:31 
    6   128   795 Craig Dougherty          11 Satellite Beach      FL   23:20.2  7:31 
    7   176   958 Patrick McLachlan        10 Valkaria             FL   24:37.9  7:56 
    8   204   540 Dalton Knudson           11 Merritt Island       FL   25:24.1  8:11 
    9   210   379 Ian Sardella             09 Merritt Island       FL   25:30.3  8:13 
   10   214   378 Evan Thompson            10 Merritt Island       FL   25:43.2  8:17 
   11   226   363 Derek Fortmayer          10 Melbourne            FL   26:03.7  8:24 
   12   245  1353 Tavion Green             10 Melbourne            FL   26:20.9  8:29 
   13   246   131 Dylan Maxik              09 Indialantic          FL   26:24.3  8:30 
   14   259   786 Carson White             10 Malabar              FL   26:56.5  8:41 
   15   260   243 Cameron Shagena          09 Melbourne            FL   26:57.3  8:41 
   16   266   878 Michael Thomas           10 Rockledge            FL   26:59.7  8:42 
   17   274   130 Ian Maxik                11 Indialantic          FL   27:08.4  8:45 
   18   276   730 John Huber               11 Merritt Island       FL   27:09.7  8:45 
   19   282   312 Gage Guettler            10 Viera                FL   27:17.7  8:48 
   20   283   988 Jonathan Ring            09 Melbourne            FL   27:22.0  8:49 
   21   284   565 Christian Alvorado       10 Palm Bay             FL   27:24.9  8:50 
   22   331   792 Travis Carroll           10 Melbourne            FL   28:36.5  9:13 
   23   333   905 Michael Brooks           10 Melbourne            FL   28:38.5  9:14 
   24   383   221 Daniel Molodkin          11 Palm Bay             FL   29:42.7  9:34 
   25   386   606 Logan Klaproth           10 Melbourne            FL   29:45.0  9:35 
   26   442   564 Kayvon Ramsey            10 Palm Bay             FL   30:50.3  9:56 
   27   455   796 Cole Dougherty           09 Satellite Beach      FL   30:57.7  9:58 
   28   505   561 Kyle Koretsky            10 Palm Bay             FL   32:50.8 10:35 
   29   511   560 Dodrion Bailey           11 Palm Bay             FL   32:55.2 10:36 
   30   512   550 Sterling Sherrod         10 Melbourne            FL   32:55.7 10:36 
   31   516   555 Muhammad Traylor         09 West Melbourne       FL   33:04.9 10:39 
   32   560   439 Hunter Law               11 Satellite Beach      FL   34:34.5 11:08 
   33   637   956 Rocco Facciobene         10 Valkaria             FL   37:05.5 11:57 
   34   644   566 John Sollenberger        10 Palm Bay             FL   37:26.2 12:03 
   35   702   554 Jacob Singleton          09 Melbourne            FL   40:08.9 12:56 
   36   722   825 Makana Sierra            10 Cocoa                FL   40:52.8 13:10 
   37   730   562 Corbin Bennett-Henry     10 Palm Bay             FL   41:13.3 13:17 
   38   739   558 Corey Livingston         10 Palm Bay             FL   41:34.7 13:23 
   39   746   559 Daniel Racik             10 West Melbourne       FL   41:53.2 13:29 
   40   810   585 Noah Huff                11 Merritt Island       FL   46:04.1 14:50 
   41   826   726 Riley Jones              10 Merritt Island       FL   47:31.1 15:18 
   42   836   799 Donovan Diiorio          11 Melbourne            FL   48:02.4 15:28 
   43   859   697 Josh Imel                09 Palm Bay             FL   50:57.0 16:24 
   44   861   429 William Heyer            10 Palm Bay             FL   51:08.0 16:28 
   45   895   645 Evan Huff                10 Merritt Island       FL   57:15.3 18:26 
MALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     8   123 Mason Jones              14 Titusville           FL   17:29.0  5:38 
    2    41   980 Austin Camps             14 Melbourne Beach      FL   20:10.0  6:30 
    3    90   392 Austin Hayes             12 Satellite Beach      FL   21:59.8  7:05 
    4   116   106 Mitchell Shoff           14 Melbourne            FL   22:48.2  7:21 
    5   174    28 Joseph Tierney           12 West Melbourne       FL   24:36.0  7:56 
    6   198   724 Zach Hohl                12 Merritt Island       FL   25:15.6  8:08 
    7   206   499 Braden Christensen       14 Palm Bay             FL   25:27.7  8:12 
    8   391   729 Zion Rush                12 Merritt Island       FL   29:49.8  9:37 
    9   402   549 Davonte St. Clair        12 Palm Bay             FL   30:01.9  9:40 
   10   405   552 Bryant Smith             12 Melbourne            FL   30:05.0  9:41 
   11   439   186 Trei Dawson              13 Port St. John        FL   30:45.9  9:55 
   12   502   655 Jimmy Corcione           13 Melbourne            FL   32:46.6 10:33 
   13   513   734 Ben Clark                12 Merritt Island       FL   32:56.2 10:37 
   14   609   964 Levin Hickman            12 Cocoa Beach          FL   36:12.3 11:40 
   15   691   553 Justin Petrillo          12 Palm Bay             FL   39:48.5 12:49 
   16   710   665 Matthew Combs            13 Palm Bay             FL   40:27.3 13:02 
   17   800   584 Ryan Huff                13 Merritt Island       FL   45:26.6 14:38 
   18   900   861 Miguel Segura            12 Melbourne            FL   58:09.6 18:44 
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     7   623 Luke Redito              18 Melbourne            FL   17:23.8  5:36 
    2    13   524 Logan Cundiff            17 Palm Bay             FL   18:03.5  5:49 
    3    30   498 Andrew Christensen       17 Palm Bay             FL   19:25.1  6:16 
    4    31   709 Brandon Lawry            16 Valkaria             FL   19:25.7  6:16 
    5    36   721 Mike Groppel             16 Viera                FL   19:52.1  6:24 
    6    92   615 Tyler Roberts            15 Melbourne            FL   22:05.2  7:07 
    7   106   251 Eric Oleen               16 Cocoa                FL   22:36.5  7:17 
    8   113   902 Carson Thomas            15 Satellite Beach      FL   22:44.7  7:20 
    9   141   113 Thomas Oconnor           17 Melbourne Beach      FL   23:44.2  7:39 
   10   145   829 Zach Friedel             19 Satellite Beach      FL   23:49.8  7:41 
   11   348   985 Kyle Nelson              18 West Melbourne       FL   28:59.0  9:20 
   12   443   515 Gage Wikel               19 West Melbourne       FL   30:51.9  9:57 
   13   522   943 Hunter Demarest          16 Indialantic          FL   33:16.8 10:43 
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    61   967 Mason White              20 Malabar              FL   20:59.8  6:46 
    2    68   408 Tyler Sigman             24 Melbourne            FL   21:18.6  6:52 
    3    93  1362 Mark Mihlebach           24 Melbourne Beach      FL   22:05.8  7:07 
    4   108   620 Stephen Fitzsimmons      21 Melbourne            FL   22:39.0  7:18 
    5   136   496 Robert Flynn             20 Merritt Island       FL   23:34.9  7:36 
    6   148   738 Theodore Augustus        21 Melbourne            FL   23:56.2  7:43 
    7   237   511 Richard Wellbrock        24 Melbourne            FL   26:12.8  8:27 
    8   253   621 Michael Penna            24 Melbourne            FL   26:41.9  8:36 
    9   621   713 Jim McCarl               24 Melbourne            FL   36:27.2 11:44 
   10   656   974 Christian Zelenka        22 Melbourne            FL   38:07.4 12:17 
   11   697   953 Shane Cassell            21 Cocoa                FL   40:00.1 12:53 
   12   732   425 Luis Genao               22 West Melbourne       FL   41:14.4 13:17 
   13   783   850 David Suan               24 Melbourne            FL   44:05.5 14:12 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    17     8 Andy Dutra               28 Melbourne            FL   18:33.9  5:59 
    2    20   753 Chi Cam                  29 Melbourne            FL   18:43.8  6:02 
    3    34   815 Roderick Allen           25 Satellite Beach      FL   19:42.6  6:21 
    4    51   478 Michael Howley           25 Melbourne            FL   20:30.7  6:37 
    5    52   292 Jessie Vizcaino          29 Jacksonville         FL   20:32.3  6:37 
    6    58   992 Chris St. Jean           28 Melbourne            FL   20:55.0  6:44 
    7    86     7 Joseph III Joseph        28 Indian Harbour Beach FL   21:56.5  7:04 
    8   126  1354 David Plath              28 Palm Bay             FL   23:17.1  7:30 
    9   143   578 Trevor Bowden            28 Palm Bay             FL   23:46.4  7:40 
   10   157   441 Peter Schrock            28 Satellite Beach      FL   24:11.1  7:48 
   11   165   454 Steven Delgrosso         27 Palm Bay             FL   24:20.5  7:51 
   12   190  1377 Nate Coates              28 Winnipeg             MB   25:07.6  8:06 
   13   199   682 Stuart Wilson            26 Indialantic          FL   25:20.6  8:10 
   14   207   507 David Johnson            26 Melbourne            FL   25:27.7  8:12 
   15   218   946 Christopher Foster       29 Melbourne            FL   25:51.4  8:20 
   16   222   869 Navin Itwaru             27 Melbourne            FL   25:55.3  8:21 
   17   236   603 Andrew Rutherford        27 Elk Grove Village    IL   26:12.4  8:27 
   18   248   120 Gerard Newsham           27 Cocoa                FL   26:31.2  8:33 
   19   302   979 Michael McHale           28 Melbourne            FL   27:41.5  8:55 
   20   411   774 Joel Larosa              28 Melbourne            FL   30:11.4  9:44 
   21   416   630 Josh Swart               25 Palm Bay             FL   30:22.0  9:47 
   22   419   770 Patrick Watkinson        28 Melbourne            FL   30:29.5  9:49 
   23   468   631 Jared Donboch            28 West Melbourne       FL   31:24.6 10:07 
   24   529   404 Chad Nelson              26 Palm Bay             FL   33:33.9 10:49 
   25   552   260 William Symon            29 Indialantic          FL   34:12.4 11:01 
   26   594   295 Robert Mentillo          29 Satellite Beach      FL   35:38.6 11:29 
   27   769   745 Vikram Vasudevan         27 Palm Bay             FL   42:51.2 13:48 
   28   773   983 Jon Meek                 27 Palm Bay             FL   43:13.6 13:55 
   29   778   430 Brett Heyer              27 Palm Bay             FL   43:33.6 14:02 
   30   820   481 Chris Kistler            27 Melbourne            FL   46:56.7 15:07 
   31   847   652 Kevin Dion               26 Satellite Beach      FL   49:11.8 15:51 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    11    69 Ron Abel                 30 Satellite Beach      FL   17:50.0  5:45 
    2    45    88 Andy Menschner           34 Melbourne            FL   20:14.7  6:31 
    3    77   516 Luke Alexander           31 Palm Bay             FL   21:46.6  7:01 
    4    95   690 Sharif Faruque           33 West Melbourne       FL   22:09.5  7:08 
    5   104   271 Joshua Maitlen           33 Rockledge            FL   22:33.0  7:16 
    6   124   911 Timothy McGee            31 Palm Bay             FL   23:15.6  7:30 
    7   137    72 Charles Goodson          33 Indialantic          FL   23:35.5  7:36 
    8   138   456 Todd Oskam               34 Melbourne            FL   23:36.2  7:36 
    9   215   805 Joel Sommer              32 West Melbourne       FL   25:46.9  8:18 
   10   231   907 Colin Wyenberg           30 Melbourne            FL   26:07.6  8:25 
   11   234   596 Robert Rutherford        30 West Melbourne       FL   26:12.1  8:26 
   12   269  1383 Michael Hutto            31 Satellite Beach      FL   27:02.3  8:43 
   13   289   676 Austin Hayes             31 Palm Bay             FL   27:31.4  8:52 
   14   293   240 Irad Aguilar             34 Palm Bay             FL   27:34.3  8:53 
   15   372   949 David Browning           33 West Melbourne       FL   29:28.4  9:30 
   16   467   574 Joe Mikulas              32 Melbourne            FL   31:24.4 10:07 
   17   517   469 Mike Taylor              31 Melbourne            FL   33:09.9 10:41 
   18   555   742 Matthew Balius           33 Satellite Beach      FL   34:18.8 11:03 
   19   623   604 Adam Klaproth            34 Melbourne            FL   36:32.5 11:46 
   20   700  1373 Jack Finch               31 Melbourne            FL   40:07.4 12:55 
   21   772   941 Oliver Wever             32 Palm Bay             FL   43:13.3 13:55 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     4   126 John Davis               35 Melbourne            FL   17:14.6  5:33 
    2     5    54 Steve Hedgespeth         35 West Melbourne       FL   17:16.0  5:34 
    3    15   763 Julio Castillo           38 Melbourne            FL   18:21.0  5:55 
    4    21    61 Jonathan Howse           37 West Melbourne       FL   18:45.6  6:03 
    5    23  1367 Richard Davis            39 Cocoa                FL   18:56.9  6:06 
    6    28   267 Joel Fenlason            39 Pafb                 FL   19:12.6  6:11 
    7    35   921 Jeremy Stewart           37 Melbourne            FL   19:44.1  6:22 
    8    47   136 Thaddeus Austin          36 Melbourne            FL   20:20.0  6:33 
    9    82    74 Mike Acosta              35 Cocoa                FL   21:51.3  7:03 
   10    88   303 Gary Postlethwait        35 Satellite Beach      FL   21:56.9  7:04 
   11    97   264 Juan Aguilar             37 Palm Bay             FL   22:15.7  7:10 
   12    99   936 Joe Newton               39 Satellite Beach      FL   22:24.2  7:13 
   13   115  1357 James Krupp              38 Cocoa                FL   22:47.5  7:21 
   14   117   898 Anjay Karla              38 Melbourne            FL   22:48.3  7:21 
   15   130   248 Sam Amundsen             39 Merritt Island       FL   23:22.0  7:32 
   16   133   855 Brandon Kriner           35 Palm Bay             FL   23:27.2  7:33 
   17   163   647 Brian Kurinsky           35 Melbourne            FL   24:19.3  7:50 
   18   164   580 Gustavo Toledo           36 Rockledge            FL   24:19.9  7:50 
   19   173   265 Jonathan Bixby           35 Cocoa                FL   24:35.8  7:56 
   20   193     4 Les Dunne                37 Palm Bay             FL   25:12.1  8:07 
   21   225   890 Jeff Reardon             39 Melbourne            FL   26:03.0  8:24 
   22   239   258 Brian Simpson            36 Sebastian            FL   26:17.1  8:28 
   23   267  1345 Christopher Barnes       36 Merritt Island       FL   27:01.0  8:42 
   24   271  1364 Mark Vanderwyst          37 Palm Bay             FL   27:03.9  8:43 
   25   305   199 Jason Gentry             38 West Melbourne       FL   27:43.7  8:56 
   26   324    30 Doug Grandey             39 Rockledge            FL   28:21.1  9:08 
   27   325   387 Tim Walters              36 Rockledge            FL   28:21.6  9:08 
   28   329   336 Nathan Allison           35 Rockledge            FL   28:28.8  9:10 
   29   359   679 Giann Cornejo            35 West Melbourne       FL   29:16.0  9:26 
   30   363   884 Michael Cook             36 Satellite Beach      FL   29:20.2  9:27 
   31   375   335 Kenneth Tieu             35 Rockledge            FL   29:34.1  9:32 
   32   385   925 Terry Crovo              39 Satellite Beach      FL   29:44.5  9:35 
   33   437   422 Robert Robbins           39 Indian Harbor Beach  FL   30:45.2  9:54 
   34   466   461 Jon Hazen                36 West Melbourne       FL   31:20.8 10:06 
   35   473   423 Robert Genao             35 Melbourne            FL   31:45.5 10:14 
   36   545   576 Jerome Sibol             35 Palm Bay             FL   33:55.8 10:56 
   37   575   105 Roland Shoff             38 Melbourne            FL   35:04.9 11:18 
   38   661   817 Scott Kingston           39 Melbourne            FL   38:16.9 12:20 
   39   733   161 Steve Vilgats            36 Melbourne            FL   41:14.8 13:17 
   40   817   760 Joshua Logan             38 West Melbourne       FL   46:38.5 15:01 
   41   879   962 Michael Longo            38 St Augustine         FL   54:19.5 17:30 
   42   901    98 Matthew Weaver           36 Titusville           FL   58:54.7 18:58 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    10    50 Steve Chin               44 Satellite Beach      FL   17:44.9  5:43 
    2    18   856 Doug Hernandez           41 Palm Bay             FL   18:37.6  6:00 
    3    42   835 Richard Reich            40 Patrick Afb          FL   20:14.0  6:31 
    4    46   952 Frank Mora Matos         42 Indialantic          FL   20:16.5  6:32 
    5    53   103 Harry Prosser            44 Rockledge            FL   20:42.1  6:40 
    6    60    32 Jim Schaeffer            42 Melbourne            FL   20:57.1  6:45 
    7    62   986 Cory Jackson             43 West Melbourne       FL   21:02.6  6:47 
    8    63   234 Ron Roff                 42 Palm Bay             FL   21:02.6  6:47 
    9    65   643 David Melchione          42 Melbourne            FL   21:03.1  6:47 
   10    67   887 Kyle Durr                40 Sarasota             FL   21:11.4  6:50 
   11    69  1352 Sean Klingler            44 Indialantic          FL   21:19.4  6:52 
   12   121    96 Shannon Chau             41 Melbourne            FL   23:08.6  7:27 
   13   132   823 Steve Winfough           43 Rockledge            FL   23:22.4  7:32 
   14   134   285 Frank Hosey              42 Melbourne            FL   23:28.9  7:34 
   15   155   976 Ty Bowen                 44 Merritt Island       FL   24:10.9  7:47 
   16   160  1374 Pearce Vazquez           41 Viera                FL   24:14.3  7:49 
   17   172   700 Clifford Graham          42 Melbourne            FL   24:35.5  7:55 
   18   186   846 William Chris Gann       41 Melbourne            FL   24:57.5  8:02 
   19   194   937 Tom Wright               42 Melbourne            FL   25:12.2  8:07 
   20   228   236 Doug Glines              42 Palm Bay             FL   26:05.4  8:24 
   21   229   212 Thomas Stull             42 Vero Beach           FL   26:05.6  8:24 
   22   243   993 Richie Dishman           40 Melbourne            FL   26:18.5  8:29 
   23   244   442 Patrick Lane             42 Indialantic          FL   26:18.5  8:29 
   24   257   369 Bill Floyd               40 Palm Bay             FL   26:48.2  8:38 
   25   264   391 Rudy Valentin            40 Rockledge            FL   26:58.8  8:42 
   26   286   688 William Barnett          40 Rockledge            FL   27:25.2  8:50 
   27   292   374 Jason Dieterle           42 Melbourne            FL   27:33.9  8:53 
   28   294   110 Randy Hines              43 Grant                FL   27:35.9  8:53 
   29   301   939 Brian Fulop              41 Melbourne            FL   27:41.3  8:55 
   30   326   800 Paul Kerstetter          44 Satellite Beach      FL   28:23.2  9:09 
   31   327   513 Mark Billsberry          41 Indialantic          FL   28:24.6  9:09 
   32   444   662 Bobby Freeman            40 Cape Canaveral       FL   30:52.2  9:57 
   33   519   385 Rob Landers              43 Indian Harbour Beach FL   33:10.3 10:41 
   34   531   437 Chad Law                 41 Satellite Beach      FL   33:36.8 10:50 
   35   532   351 Douglas Leming           44 Indian Harbour Beach FL   33:37.3 10:50 
   36   544   732 Greg Prosser             42 Merritt Island       FL   33:54.9 10:55 
   37   547   693 Robert Burch             42 Palm Bay             FL   34:01.4 10:58 
   38   607   771 Barry Remor              42 Melbourne            FL   36:10.5 11:39 
   39   647   769 Mike Frei                40 Melbourne            FL   37:42.9 12:09 
   40   711   998 James Adams              43 Melbourne            FL   40:30.3 13:03 
   41   774   669 Tripp Walton             42 Rockledge            FL   43:18.1 13:57 
   42   788   279 John Vangilder           41 Melbourne            FL   44:15.4 14:15 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    19    33 Chris Loines             46 Merritt Island       FL   18:41.6  6:01 
    2    27   491 Keith Snodgrass          47 Melbourne            FL   19:11.5  6:11 
    3    29  1382 Pedro Toledo             45 Titusville           FL   19:18.8  6:13 
    4    54   593 Peter McMahan            45 Melbourne            FL   20:42.9  6:41 
    5    55   718 Randy Dowdy              49 Melbourne            FL   20:47.9  6:42 
    6    74    86 Dave Hernandez           48 Palm Bay             FL   21:32.5  6:56 
    7    76    29 Al Steiginga             46 Indialantic          FL   21:40.7  6:59 
    8    78  1358 Raymond Stone            47 Melbourne            FL   21:48.1  7:02 
    9    79   810 Bryan Downs              48 Melbourne            FL   21:48.2  7:02 
   10    81   996 David Bills              45 Indialantic          FL   21:48.5  7:02 
   11   112   935 Ted Johnson              48 Melbourne            FL   22:44.4  7:20 
   12   122   853 Jerry Campbell           49 Melbourne            FL   23:09.6  7:28 
   13   123   954 Eric Graves              46 West Melbourne       FL   23:12.4  7:29 
   14   150  1381 Mark Fontaine            45 Indialantic          FL   23:57.9  7:43 
   15   166   764 Chip Seifert             45 Satellite Beach      FL   24:27.6  7:53 
   16   182   309 Michael Walker           48 Viera                FL   24:50.4  8:00 
   17   185   569 Jody Buckmiller          47 Grant                FL   24:55.9  8:02 
   18   195   658 Frank Alessio            49 Indiana Harbor Beach FL   25:14.5  8:08 
   19   209   723 Axel Hohl                48 Merritt Island       FL   25:28.3  8:12 
   20   212   780 Larry Miller             46 Melbourne            FL   25:39.1  8:16 
   21   216   332 Lane Marshburn           48 Satellite Beach      FL   25:49.6  8:19 
   22   238   359 Ken Fortmayer            48 Melbourne            FL   26:13.5  8:27 
   23   268   370 James Chiravalle         46 Melbourne            FL   27:01.4  8:42 
   24   272   879 Michael Roeper           47 Melbourne            FL   27:05.9  8:44 
   25   310   527 Chris Waterman           46 Rockledge            FL   27:54.6  8:59 
   26   345   547 Tim Sollenberger         47 Palm Bay             FL   28:53.3  9:18 
   27   351   294 Willis Lowell            47 Palm Bay             FL   29:03.8  9:22 
   28   369   202 Charles Barberie         48 Ocala                FL   29:26.7  9:29 
   29   378   702 Paul Kostka              45 Cape Canaveral       FL   29:38.7  9:33 
   30   390   505 Mark Culy                49 Palm Bay             FL   29:49.3  9:36 
   31   409   373 Tom Pappas               47 Vero Beach           FL   30:10.5  9:43 
   32   412   395 Glenn Webb               47 West Melbourne       FL   30:13.6  9:44 
   33   415   677 Mike Shamet              49 Palm Bay             FL   30:19.2  9:46 
   34   433   871 Hieu Nguyen              49 Melbourne            FL   30:40.6  9:53 
   35   479   865 Manny Alejo              47 Melbourne            FL   31:54.9 10:17 
   36   541   667 Bob Combs                47 Palm Bay             FL   33:51.0 10:54 
   37   549   854 Jeff Stidham             49 Malabar              FL   34:09.9 11:00 
   38   564   301 Dan Moisand              45 Melbourne            FL   34:40.1 11:10 
   39   592   329 Paul Dupre               49 Melbourne            FL   35:36.4 11:28 
   40   598   145 Don Larsen               49 Kissimmee            FL   35:53.1 11:33 
   41   604   536 Bryan Parry              47 Satellite Beach      FL   36:07.1 11:38 
   42   640   181 Gene Hyers               49 Cocoa                FL   37:14.4 12:00 
   43   682   480 Chris Silva              46 Melbourne            FL   39:26.2 12:42 
   44   685   194 William Pollan           46 Melbourne            FL   39:39.3 12:46 
   45   796   680 Jeff Hizer               47 Palm Bay             FL   45:01.9 14:30 
   46   812   583 Steve Huff               47 Merritt Island       FL   46:05.3 14:51 
   47   853   951 Drew Butler              47 Melbourne            FL   49:48.8 16:02 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     9    55 Doug Butler              50 Melbourne            FL   17:30.9  5:39 
    2    16    53 Joe Hultgren             53 Melbourne            FL   18:29.9  5:58 
    3    24   206 Bret Halliday            51 Cocoa                FL   18:58.9  6:07 
    4    25    23 Doug Nichols             50 Melbourne            FL   19:03.3  6:08 
    5    26   119 Art Anderson             53 Melbourne            FL   19:03.9  6:09 
    6    40   142 Jeff Cook                53 Indian Harbour Beach FL   20:06.8  6:29 
    7    49   776 Jay Claybaugh            52 Indian Harbour Beach FL   20:25.8  6:35 
    8    50    58 Timothy Lawry            50 Valkaria             FL   20:30.6  6:37 
    9    70  1379 Tony Stokes              50 Titusville           FL   21:22.2  6:53 
   10    71   302 Ketih Kowalske           53 Melbourne            FL   21:25.4  6:54 
   11   110   459 Javier Guerra            53 Cocoa Bch            FL   22:41.9  7:19 
   12   120   449 Joseph Boudro            51 Palm Bay             TX   23:03.4  7:26 
   13   161   495 Dan Flynn                51 Merritt Island       FL   24:16.4  7:49 
   14   162   290 Gregg Kraver             50 Merritt Island       FL   24:18.6  7:50 
   15   169   659 Dan Kenison              51 Indiana Harbor Beach FL   24:33.1  7:55 
   16   171   320 Chris Bainbridge         50 Titusville           FL   24:34.1  7:55 
   17   181   819 Don Stukey               51 Satellite Beach      FL   24:46.2  7:59 
   18   191   773 Ben Park                 50 Melburne             FL   25:07.8  8:06 
   19   208   634 David Thornberry         52 Palm Bay             FL   25:27.9  8:12 
   20   211   421 Gregory Matthews         54 Palm Bay             FL   25:34.0  8:14 
   21   227   888 Bill Craig               52 Rockledge            FL   26:04.3  8:24 
   22   235   601 Robert Rutherford        51 Saint Joseph         MI   26:12.3  8:27 
   23   320   232 Robert Gwaltney          52 Melbourne            FL   28:14.1  9:06 
   24   321   610 Alberto Sierra           52 West Melbourne       FL   28:17.9  9:07 
   25   337   940 John Bard                51 Melbourne            FL   28:46.3  9:16 
   26   353   906 Pete De Simone           52 Melbourne            FL   29:06.0  9:22 
   27   362  1355 Jamal Naas               54 Melbourne            FL   29:19.4  9:27 
   28   399   532 Steve Berlan             53 Palm Bay             FL   29:56.5  9:39 
   29   421   278 Ed Kirchner              51 Indian Harbour Beach FL   30:29.9  9:49 
   30   427   447 Craig Castellana         52 Melbourne            FL   30:33.4  9:51 
   31   451   485 David Knickerbocker      53 Palm Bay             FL   30:54.7  9:57 
   32   501   520 Charles McCarthy         54 West Melbourne       FL   32:41.1 10:32 
   33   514  1341 Tim Carney               50 Melbourne            FL   33:00.1 10:38 
   34   523   355 Ken Flieder              54 Cocoa                FL   33:17.4 10:43 
   35   536   625 Tim Palko                53 Melbourne            FL   33:46.7 10:53 
   36   569   814 David Buteau             50 Satellite Beach      FL   34:53.2 11:14 
   37   601   165 Jay Ottesen              53 Palm Bay             FL   35:57.0 11:35 
   38   650   797 Donald Dyke              53 Melbourne            FL   37:54.9 12:13 
   39   651   445 Glenn Wiltshire          51 Palm Bay             FL   37:56.0 12:13 
   40   670  1356 Scott Clark              52 Merritt Island       FL   38:38.6 12:27 
   41   671   705 Paul Marr                53 West Melbourne       FL   38:41.0 12:28 
   42   673   210 Steve Trahan             53 New Iberia           LA   38:43.4 12:28 
   43   678   767 Nguyen Le                50 Melbourne            FL   38:51.4 12:31 
   44   792   450 Michael Succio           52 Palm Bay             FL   44:26.2 14:19 
   45   843   739 Linus Augustus           51 Melbourne            FL   48:29.1 15:37 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    43   109 Matt Mahoney             57 Melbourne            FL   20:14.4  6:31 
    2    57    10 Jim Cunningham           58 Viera                FL   20:54.8  6:44 
    3    89   112 Jerry Bird               58 Rockledge            FL   21:57.3  7:04 
    4   135   415 John Farner              59 Palm Bay             FL   23:30.7  7:35 
    5   140   269 Sal Farino               57 Cape Canaveral       FL   23:40.2  7:38 
    6   149   987 Haskell Walker           55 Melbourne            FL   23:56.8  7:43 
    7   220   919 Douglas Schulthess       57 Merritt Island       FL   25:54.4  8:21 
    8   249   250 Bill Oleen               55 Cocoa                FL   26:32.5  8:33 
    9   299    68 Dennis Durkee            56 Indialantic          FL   27:39.1  8:54 
   10   307   489 Jim Tagg                 57 Melbourne            FL   27:44.0  8:56 
   11   316   672 James Cornthwaite        58 Melbourne            FL   28:07.6  9:04 
   12   342   473 Jason Baltuch            58 Melbourne            FL   28:49.6  9:17 
   13   368   218 Louis Brashear           56 Melbourne            FL   29:24.3  9:28 
   14   382   706 Rick Suarez              58 Melbourne            FL   29:41.4  9:34 
   15   396   885 Steve Brantley           59 Satellite Beach      FL   29:55.3  9:38 
   16   407   523 Frank Fazio              58 Melbourne            FL   30:08.9  9:43 
   17   428   137 Joe Deen                 56 Sharpes              FL   30:33.6  9:51 
   18   464   978 Javier Vasquez           55 Indialantic          FL   31:17.2 10:05 
   19   520  1376 James Memmott            58                      FL   33:11.3 10:41 
   20   622   744 Vasu Vasudevan           55 Palm Bay             FL   36:30.4 11:46 
   21   643   174 Juan Aguilar             58 Palm Bay             FL   37:21.7 12:02 
   22   655    60 Gil Russell              56 Indialantic          FL   38:06.4 12:16 
   23   675   452 Kenneth Ahles            56 Palm Bay             FL   38:48.0 12:30 
   24   683   575 Samuel Chau              58 Melbourne            FL   39:29.8 12:43 
   25   707   255 William Fagan            56 Palm Bay             FL   40:22.9 13:00 
   26   825   500 Ron Fisher               58 Melbourne            FL   47:29.8 15:18 
   27   872   224 Stacy Strickland         59 Melbourne            FL   52:41.2 16:58 
   28   876   712 Mark McCarl              59 Rockledge            FL   54:04.2 17:25 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   118    37 Bud Timmons              62 Cocoa                FL   22:52.1  7:22 
    2   175   782 John J. O'Malley         60 Port Orange          FL   24:37.7  7:56 
    3   205   656 Teen Sum                 64 Palm Bay             FL   25:26.3  8:12 
    4   309   791 John Dupont              63 Cocoa                FL   27:46.2  8:57 
    5   315   315 Randy Dalrymple          60 Indialantic          FL   28:06.0  9:03 
    6   521     6 Ed Duley                 63 Melbourne            FL   33:11.3 10:41 
    7   674   163 Nick Bartholomew         61 Salisbury            MO   38:44.8 12:29 
    8   684   510 Dan Mercier              61 Malabar              FL   39:38.7 12:46 
    9   753     1 Robert Bruckhart         61 Melbourne            FL   42:17.2 13:37 
   10   851   812 Keith Poole              62 Melbourne            FL   49:39.0 15:59 
   11   878   961 James Mathisen           61 St Augustine         FL   54:18.7 17:29 
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    83    39 David Grant              66 Viera                FL   21:51.6  7:03 
    2   159    78 Gary Castner             67 Melbourne            FL   24:13.5  7:48 
    3   180    13 Ray Brown                65 Melbourne            FL   24:43.1  7:58 
    4   189   686 Jim Schroeder            65 Indialantic          FL   25:05.1  8:05 
    5   201   434 Tom Colvin               69 Satellite Beach      FL   25:22.3  8:10 
    6   287   960 Frank Webbe              65 Palm Bay             FL   27:28.5  8:51 
    7   393   692 Graham Austin            66 Rockledge            FL   29:51.9  9:37 
    8   463   310 Vern Thomas              66 Satellite Beach      FL   31:17.2 10:05 
    9   612   241 Tom Lazar                67 Melbourne            FL   36:16.2 11:41 
   10   704   528 Frank Maloney            68 Satellite Beach      FL   40:18.0 12:59 
   11   713   518 Larry Timmons            67 Viera                FL   40:32.0 13:03 
   12   752   432 Roberto Genao            65 West Melbourne       FL   42:12.1 13:35 
   13   819   624 Dean D Given             69 Melbourne Beach      FL   46:43.0 15:03 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   119   831 Roger Rouiller           74 Fort Pierce          FL   22:54.0  7:23 
    2   483   246 George Then              70 Indian Harbour Beach FL   32:02.0 10:19 
    3   557   616 Juan Lancaster           71 Melbourne            FL   34:33.9 11:08 
    4   688   982 Raymond Peterson         70 Melbourne            FL   39:43.2 12:48 
MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   295   118 Tom Ward                 76 Melbourne Beach      FL   27:36.1  8:54 
    2   548    41 Bob Pecor                78 Melbourne Beach      FL   34:03.0 10:58 
    3   613   830 Don Palinkas             78 Vero Beach           FL   36:16.4 11:41 
    4   631   304 Morris Johnson           75 Cocoa Beach          FL   36:53.4 11:53 
    5   747   319 Arbie McInnis            75 Palm Bay             FL   41:59.1 13:31 
    6   761   594 Richard Ferry            81 Vero Beach           FL   42:37.4 13:44 

OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    12   143 Angela Cobb              29 Melbourne Beach      FL   17:51.0  5:45 
    2    14   153 Beth Whalen              26 Melbourne            FL   18:13.3  5:52 
    3    22   968 Melissa Taylor           35 Indian Harbour Beach FL   18:48.5  6:04 

FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    38    40 Cathy Friedel            49 Satellite Beach      FL   20:02.4  6:27 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 08
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   401   965 Anna Grenevicki          08 Indialantic          FL   29:59.0  9:40 
    2   824   755 Shaye Coyle              07 Indialantic          FL   47:05.7 15:10 
    3   905   567 Coralie Lamour           07 Palm Bay             FL 1:02:19.2 20:04 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   125   833 Sydney Copeland          11 Melbourne            FL   23:16.2  7:30 
    2   154   289 Kaylee Kraver            09 Merritt Island       FL   24:05.9  7:46 
    3   213   959 Elizabeth McLachlan      09 Valkaria             FL   25:42.9  8:17 
    4   232   364 Aubrey Fortmayer         09 Melbourne            FL   26:08.7  8:25 
    5   262   733 Amaya Quintal            10 Merritt Island       FL   26:58.1  8:41 
    6   263   380 Sophia Sardella          10 Merritt Island       FL   26:58.5  8:41 
    7   373   602 Samantha Reed            11 Malabar              FL   29:29.3  9:30 
    8   388   927 Riley Crovo              10 Satellite Beach      FL   29:45.6  9:35 
    9   400   893 Megan Galli              09 Satellite Beach      FL   29:58.7  9:39 
   10   480   412 Trinity Kelley           11 Palm Bay             FL   31:56.0 10:17 
   11   498   361 Ashlynn Redmond          09 Malabar              FL   32:34.4 10:30 
   12   526   368 Sophia Wargo             10 Melbourne            FL   33:27.4 10:47 
   13   542   731 Madison Prosser          10 Merritt Island       FL   33:54.2 10:55 
   14   624   900 Natalie Pearson-Sikardi  09 Satellite Beach      FL   36:34.2 11:47 
   15   658   557 Kathleen Menu            11 Palm Bay             FL   38:14.0 12:19 
   16   672  1369 Madison Hannah           09 Melbourne            FL   38:41.7 12:28 
   17   720   808 Abby Meyers              09 Melbourne            FL   40:46.7 13:08 
   18   762   410 Kylie Morgan             11 Melbourne            FL   42:38.2 13:44 
   19   765   725 Brianna Batey            11 Merritt Island       FL   42:41.6 13:45 
   20   785   608 Rachel Rockstraw         11 Palm Bay             FL   44:08.4 14:13 
   21   787  1370 Abigail Hanks            10 West Melbourne       FL   44:14.5 14:15 
   22   789   757 Zoey Hogeland            09 Indialantic          FL   44:17.4 14:16 
   23   801   891 Emily Sanders            09 Melbourne            FL   45:27.3 14:38 
   24   815   840 Allison Duquette         11 Palm Bay             FL   46:29.6 14:58 
   25   827   735 Meg Madeux               09 Merritt Island       FL   47:37.0 15:20 
   26   869   563 Gabriela Sanchez         09 Melbourne            FL   51:51.4 16:42 
   27   894  1366 Liz Shaw                 10 Melbourne            FL   57:01.9 18:22 
   28   906   556 Madalyn Chape-Biroux     11 Melbourne            FL 1:04:06.5 20:39 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    37   649 Samantha Folio           14 Melbourne            FL   19:57.2  6:26 
    2   102   720 Marie Groppel            12 Viera                FL   22:29.3  7:15 
    3   144   828 Sydney Friedel           12 Satellite Beach      FL   23:48.8  7:40 
    4   168   618 Kailee Chau              12 Melbourne            FL   24:33.1  7:55 
    5   177   674 Tara Morgan              12 Palm Bay             FL   24:39.9  7:57 
    6   217   147 Alexis Eastburn          14 Melbourne            FL   25:50.7  8:20 
    7   275   350 Jessica Leming           12 Indian Harbour Beach FL   27:08.5  8:45 
    8   277   736 Margeaux Madeux          12 Merritt Island       FL   27:10.3  8:45 
    9   336   537 Alexandra Hebert         12 Rockledge            FL   28:39.2  9:14 
   10   346   877 Sophie Moutsatsos        12 Malabar              FL   28:54.8  9:19 
   11   490   331 Shelbi Dupre             14 Melbourne            FL   32:27.6 10:27 
   12   581   766 Meghan Hardesty          13 Rockledge            FL   35:17.8 11:22 
   13   617   197 Catherine Saylor         14 Melbourne            FL   36:22.0 11:43 
   14   666   526 Calli Nugent             12 Vero Beach           FL   38:25.3 12:22 
   15   745   668 Skylar Waterman          12 Melbourne            FL   41:52.6 13:29 
   16   797   182 Jennifer Hyers           12 Cocoa                FL   45:09.0 14:32 
   17   814   852 Faith Hooper             12 Malabar              FL   46:29.3 14:58 
   18   830   383 Sophia Byrd              13 Viera                FL   47:57.1 15:27 
   19   866   551 Bereanna Hayes           13 Palm Bay             FL   51:41.6 16:39 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    94   832 Katie Johnson            19 Melbourne            FL   22:06.0  7:07 
    2   111   761 Sarah Fisher             18 West Melbourne       FL   22:42.5  7:19 
    3   114   414 Tiffany Mensch           17 Palm Bay             FL   22:44.7  7:20 
    4   147   740 Azure Augustus           19 Melbourne            FL   23:55.9  7:43 
    5   158   116 MacKenzie Baysinger      15 Rockledge            FL   24:12.0  7:48 
    6   179   356 Maggie Kreuzkamp         18 Melbourne            FL   24:42.6  7:58 
    7   344   803 Desiree Smith            19 Palm Bay             FL   28:52.9  9:18 
    8   349   326 Olivia Dibiase           15 Rockledge            FL   28:59.9  9:20 
    9   379   614 Lauren Roberts           15 Melbourne            FL   29:39.5  9:33 
   10   448   785 Summer Dowding           19 Malabar              FL   30:53.7  9:57 
   11   472   595 Ashley Thompson          19 Melbourne            FL   31:40.0 10:12 
   12   497  1380 Jessica Manifold         18 Melbourne            FL   32:34.1 10:29 
   13   551   325 Nikki Deakins            16 Rockledge            FL   34:12.3 11:01 
   14   608   747 Cheyenne Griffis         17 Cocoa                FL   36:11.4 11:39 
   15   615   525 Cheyenne Nugent          16 Vero Beach           FL   36:18.5 11:42 
   16   626   298 Elizabeth Morrow         16 Melbourne            FL   36:41.3 11:49 
   17   627   539 Kelly Hebert             15 Rockledge            FL   36:45.2 11:50 
   18   645   282 Marie Hart               18 Indianatlantic       FL   37:39.3 12:08 
   19   659  1368 Taylor Grove             15                      FL   38:15.7 12:19 
   20   712   901 Noelle Hyers             19 Cocoa                FL   40:30.6 13:03 
   21   714   765 Hannah Hardesty          18 Rockledge            FL   40:33.2 13:04 
   22   736   318 Sabrina Douglas          15 Palm Bay             FL   41:21.6 13:19 
   23   834   848 Bailey Shaw              15 Melbourne            FL   48:01.3 15:28 
   24   835   847 Kali Herrick             15 Merritt Island       FL   48:01.6 15:28 
   25   839   396 Emma Webb                15 West Melbourne       FL   48:17.4 15:33 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    73   472 Julia Nagy               22 Viera                FL   21:27.9  6:55 
    2   188   484 Melissa Baldwin          24 Melbourne            FL   25:04.8  8:05 
    3   192   701 Kelsey Clayton           23 Melbourne            FL   25:11.3  8:07 
    4   240   704 Sara Kriete              20 Satellite Beach      FL   26:17.8  8:28 
    5   250   880 Heather Roeper           24 Melbourne            FL   26:34.5  8:34 
    6   340   778 Carly Hogsed             21 Melbourne Beach      FL   28:48.5  9:17 
    7   355   809 Melinda Vinson           23 Palm Bay             FL   29:12.0  9:24 
    8   376   864 Daphne Laino             23 Malabar              FL   29:34.3  9:32 
    9   397   886 Teresa Brantley          24 Satellite Beach      FL   29:55.5  9:38 
   10   441   283 Katie Hart               24 Indianatlantic       FL   30:49.6  9:56 
   11   459   947 Samantha Defile          24 Melbourne            FL   31:09.8 10:02 
   12   460   640 Nicole Bracewell         21 Satellite Beach      FL   31:11.4 10:03 
   13   503   644 Kathleen Harker          23 Grant                FL   32:47.0 10:34 
   14   534   479 Lindsay Howley           23 Melbourne            FL   33:38.4 10:50 
   15   550   600 Rachel Barnes            24 Palm Bay             FL   34:11.5 11:01 
   16   554   261 Kristin Symon            24 Indialantic          FL   34:12.7 11:01 
   17   578   918 Valerie Schulthess       24 Windermere           FL   35:09.2 11:19 
   18   597   910 Elaina Smith             24 Melbourne            FL   35:48.5 11:32 
   19   680   477 Cathryn Restivo          21 Melbourne            FL   38:59.6 12:34 
   20   687   598 Angelica Chau            23 Melbourne            FL   39:41.0 12:47 
   21   731   609 Catherine Waldenberger   22 Titusville           FL   41:13.5 13:17 
   22   841   804 Paige Smith              21 Palm Bay             FL   48:26.2 15:36 
   23   858   357 Katherine Kreuzkamp      22 Melbourne            FL   50:47.8 16:21 
   24   875   533 Samantha Lucas           24 Melbourne            FL   53:46.1 17:19 
   25   877   114 Danielle Johnson         24 Indian Harbour Beach FL   54:15.8 17:28 
   26   897   341 Caitie John              24 Rockledge            FL   57:52.0 18:38 
   27   898   573 Debbie Miller            24 Palm Bay             FL   57:52.6 18:38 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    56  1375 Dina Viselli             28 Satellite Beach      FL   20:51.5  6:43 
    2   100   894 Kelly Galli              27 Satellite Beach      FL   22:26.3  7:14 
    3   241  1360 Melissa Ford             29 Melbourne            FL   26:18.2  8:28 
    4   251   762 Nicole Iannelli          28 Indialantic          FL   26:40.1  8:36 
    5   256   235 Robin Laverentz          25 Indian Harbour Beach FL   26:47.0  8:38 
    6   270   657 April Reed               25 Melbourne            FL   27:03.2  8:43 
    7   281   170 Sarah Grosnick           28 Danbury              CT   27:15.4  8:47 
    8   296   635 Katherine Sprayberry     26 Palm Bay             FL   27:37.0  8:54 
    9   308   922 Audrey Stewart           28 Melbourne            FL   27:44.3  8:56 
   10   311   102 Jessica Wiedenbauer      29 Palm Bay             FL   27:56.7  9:00 
   11   330   969 Kinesha Greenlee         27 Melbourne            FL   28:30.1  9:11 
   12   352   789 Brittany Prevost         27 Melbourne            FL   29:05.1  9:22 
   13   354  1351 Lindsay Greer            27 Palm Bay             FL   29:08.3  9:23 
   14   384   842 Jacquelyn Merrill        25 Palm Bay             FL   29:42.9  9:34 
   15   395   843 Lisa Merrill             26 Palm Bay             FL   29:54.0  9:38 
   16   398   691 Jill Edwards             29 Melbourne            FL   29:55.8  9:39 
   17   420   748 Danielle Pirolo          28 Rockledge            FL   30:29.8  9:49 
   18   446    17 Jamie Szafran            27 Titusville           FL   30:53.4  9:57 
   19   452   180 Carrie Friday            29 Palm Bay             FL   30:55.1  9:58 
   20   470   506 Candice Cheeks           28 Melbourne            FL   31:28.0 10:08 
   21   477   637 Mary Donboch             29 West Melbourne       FL   31:49.3 10:15 
   22   478   681 Lauren Sorrells          27 Melbourne            FL   31:50.8 10:16 
   23   496   521 Lauren Smith             29 Indialantic          FL   32:32.7 10:29 
   24   507   923 Jennifer Wilbur          26 Palm Bay             FL   32:53.1 10:36 
   25   509   752 Matteson McCay           26 Indialantic          FL   32:53.7 10:36 
   26   539   400 Misty Haystead           27 St. Cloud            FL   33:50.0 10:54 
   27   563   775 Alexandra Figuly         28 Melbourne            FL   34:39.2 11:10 
   28   565   291 Danielle Wye             26 Jacksonville         FL   34:40.3 11:10 
   29   570   173 Arlynne Aguilar          25 Palm Bay             FL   34:53.8 11:14 
   30   593   358 Catherine Mentillo       29 Satellite Beach      FL   35:37.4 11:28 
   31   630   642 Lyndsey McGuire          26 Titusville           FL   36:50.9 11:52 
   32   717   651 Jessica Dyer             26 Palm Bay             FL   40:42.5 13:07 
   33   729   338 Maegan Mathisen          29 Melbourne            FL   41:10.1 13:16 
   34   738   342 Stephanie Lawler         28 Cocoa                FL   41:33.6 13:23 
   35   748   546 Billie Dee Crawford      28 St. Cloud            FL   42:00.2 13:32 
   36   749   857 Katrina Bailey           29 Melbourne            FL   42:01.8 13:32 
   37   754  1346 Kayleigh Palas           26 Langley Afb          VA   42:22.8 13:39 
   38   816   777 Deanna Kaltenbach        27 Rockledge            FL   46:38.4 15:01 
   39   833   991 Kim Turney               25 Melbourne            FL   48:00.7 15:28 
   40   848   654 Sabrina Field            26 Satellite Beach      FL   49:13.1 15:51 
   41   868   428 Lacey Heyer              27 Palm Bay             FL   51:50.0 16:41 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    32   152 Kim Hunger               32 Palm Bay             FL   19:29.0  6:17 
    2   103   488 Jenny Tagg               31 West Melbourne       FL   22:31.2  7:15 
    3   131   822 Krista Branan            33 Melbourne            FL   23:22.3  7:32 
    4   152   388 Charlotte Walters        33 Rockledge            FL   24:04.4  7:45 
    5   184     3 Rene Dunne               32 Palm Bay             FL   24:53.7  8:01 
    6   224   970 Angela Coram             34 Palm Bay             FL   25:59.5  8:22 
    7   242   650 Kathryn Gonzalez         32 Viera                FL   26:18.3  8:28 
    8   252   622 Jennifer St. Jean        34 Melbourne            FL   26:41.8  8:36 
    9   290   648 Sally Memmott            33 Melbourne            FL   27:32.8  8:52 
   10   298   633 Amy Aldridge             32 Palm Bay             FL   27:37.2  8:54 
   11   304   611 Kimmie Harting           33 Melbourne            FL   27:43.6  8:56 
   12   318    19 Megan Hecht              34 Cocoa Beach          FL   28:11.2  9:05 
   13   322   281 Patricia Lucas           30 Melbourne            FL   28:18.2  9:07 
   14   323   883 Jennifer Cook            34 Satellite Beach      FL   28:20.1  9:08 
   15   380   244 Amanda Shagena           32 Melbourne            FL   29:39.8  9:33 
   16   413  1378 Cheryl Avence            34 West Melbourne       FL   30:17.8  9:46 
   17   429   275 Jenny Pazderak           31 Satellite Beach      FL   30:34.5  9:51 
   18   430    71 April Stewart            34 Cocoa                FL   30:36.9  9:52 
   19   471   376 Allysson Lyons           31 Merritt Island       FL   31:38.2 10:11 
   20   474   698 Giselle De La Moriniere  33 Melbourne            FL   31:48.2 10:15 
   21   481   863 Kristin Borromeo         30 Rockledge            FL   31:57.1 10:18 
   22   486   696 Jana Sharp               30 West Melbourne       FL   32:05.7 10:20 
   23   492   916 Megan Campbell           31 Palm Bay             FL   32:28.6 10:28 
   24   494   141 Ragan Krupp              33 Cocoa                FL   32:31.5 10:29 
   25   508   242 Janice Waddell           33 Rockledge            FL   32:53.4 10:36 
   26   518   470 Elizabeth Taylor         31 Melbourne            FL   33:10.1 10:41 
   27   524   605 Mindy Klaproth           32 Melbourne            FL   33:19.7 10:44 
   28   530    81 Joan Thibodaux           33 West Melbourne       FL   33:35.9 10:49 
   29   537   185 Jacinta Dawson           33 Port St. John        FL   33:48.1 10:53 
   30   546  1359 Scarlett Chesser         33 Fellsmere            FL   33:57.8 10:56 
   31   556   931 Amanda Pearson           34 Melbourne            FL   34:25.8 11:05 
   32   584   787 Patrice Grier            34 Sebastian            FL   35:22.3 11:24 
   33   595   607 Alyse Widrig             32 Indian Harbor Beach  FL   35:46.0 11:31 
   34   596   909 Nicole Wyenberg          31 Melbourne            FL   35:47.8 11:32 
   35   602   371 Mandy Geiger             31 Melbourne            FL   36:01.5 11:36 
   36   619   591 Katie Wilson             32 West Melbourne       FL   36:27.1 11:44 
   37   635  1372 Kristy Buckley           33 Indian Harbour Beach FL   36:57.2 11:54 
   38   636   904 Kelli Brooks             33 Melbourne            FL   37:00.9 11:55 
   39   648   948 Jamie Browning           33 West Melbourne       FL   37:47.1 12:10 
   40   686   599 Amanda McKee             30 Palm Bay             FL   39:40.8 12:47 
   41   696   741 Amanda Balius            33 Satellite Beach      FL   39:59.0 12:53 
   42   724   821 Bridget McClain          31 Melbourne            FL   40:54.9 13:11 
   43   726   340 Kristine Fahner          31 Melbourne            FL   41:05.1 13:14 
   44   750   859 Kelly Smith              32 West Melbourne       FL   42:02.2 13:32 
   45   795   460 Holly Younger            30 West Melbourne       FL   44:57.6 14:29 
   46   799   411 Christina Kelley         30 Palm Bay             FL   45:11.4 14:33 
   47   871  1344 Barbara Ferrer           31 Melbourne            FL   52:05.5 16:46 
   48   887   874 Robyn Nelson             32 West Melbourne       FL   55:34.2 17:54 
   49   893  1365 Amanda Chapo             32 Melbourne            FL   57:01.9 18:22 
   50   903   348 Jessica Miller           34 Palm Bay             FL 1:00:55.3 19:37 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    33   353 Julie Hannah             39 Melbourne            FL   19:36.5  6:19 
    2    84   160 Tori Waggoner            37 Chillicothe          MO   21:53.4  7:03 
    3    91    11 Felicity Cunningham      39 Viera                FL   22:02.6  7:06 
    4   109  1361 Kati Craig               39                      FL   22:39.1  7:18 
    5   153   926 Shana Crovo              36 Satellite Beach      FL   24:05.2  7:46 
    6   170    73 Lisa Petrillo            39 Melbourne            FL   24:33.5  7:55 
    7   202   416 Diana Campos             38 West Melbourne       FL   25:22.5  8:11 
    8   223   990 Marcia Jeddrie           36 Rockledge            FL   25:55.9  8:21 
    9   230   284 Kelly Semenko            35 Melbourne            FL   26:07.2  8:25 
   10   233   895 Aimee Breuer             36 Melbourne            FL   26:10.6  8:26 
   11   247   125 Donna Rz Davis           35 Melbourne            FL   26:24.8  8:31 
   12   288   259 Colleen Simpson          35 Sebastian            FL   27:29.8  8:51 
   13   297   928 Jennifer Hubbard         36 Palm Bay             FL   27:37.0  8:54 
   14   306   323 Lisa Van Dam             37 Indialantic          FL   27:43.8  8:56 
   15   350   579 Melissa Comstock         35 West Melbourne       FL   29:03.4  9:22 
   16   360   836 Erica Reich              39 Patrick Afb          FL   29:17.8  9:26 
   17   361   467 Kelly Tomson             35 Melbourne            FL   29:18.3  9:26 
   18   364   389 Andrea O'Neill           35 Mims                 FL   29:20.5  9:27 
   19   374   685 Laura Hanson             36 Indialantic          FL   29:32.4  9:31 
   20   392   695 Jennifer Imel            35 Palm Bay             FL   29:50.9  9:37 
   21   410   403 Viviana Rodriguez        39 Rockledge            FL   30:11.4  9:44 
   22   424   272 Becky Maitlen            39 Rockledge            FL   30:31.2  9:50 
   23   432   522 Marisol Wilke            39 Palm Bay             FL   30:39.7  9:53 
   24   434   512 Paola Billsberry         39 Indialantic          FL   30:41.0  9:53 
   25   435   660 Maria Badure             37 Melbourne            FL   30:42.6  9:54 
   26   436   903 Missy Parker             38 Melbourne            FL   30:44.8  9:54 
   27   445   661 Nikki Freeman            35 Cape Canaveral       FL   30:52.7  9:57 
   28   450   475 Stephanie Marrs          35 Palm Bay             FL   30:54.4  9:57 
   29   456    70 Susan Petracco           39 Viera                FL   30:58.8  9:59 
   30   487   424 Ales Genao               37 Melbourne            FL   32:06.4 10:21 
   31   489    34 Jillian Rothen           35 Melbourne            FL   32:25.5 10:27 
   32   500   977 Angel Hampton            35 Palm Bay             FL   32:35.7 10:30 
   33   540   280 Heather Hess             37 Orlando              FL   33:50.1 10:54 
   34   558    95 Kay Chau                 35 Melbourne            FL   34:34.0 11:08 
   35   566   844 Kim Ho                   36 Melbourne            FL   34:43.7 11:11 
   36   567   759 Christine Davis          39 West Melbourne       FL   34:51.0 11:14 
   37   568   860 Liliana Villarreal       39 Melbourne            FL   34:51.4 11:14 
   38   576  1350 Christina Hanks          38 West Melbourne       FL   35:05.9 11:18 
   39   600   175 Sonya Hall               39 Palm Bay             FL   35:56.5 11:35 
   40   660   845 Shanon Gann              37 Melbourne            FL   38:16.4 12:20 
   41   662   360 Karen Riesett            37 Palm Bay             FL   38:19.3 12:21 
   42   664   930 Crystal Hoffman          35 Cocoa                FL   38:20.6 12:21 
   43   667   632 Tristan Borden           35 Melbourne            FL   38:27.2 12:23 
   44   694   851 Alicia Hooper            39 Malabar              FL   39:56.9 12:52 
   45   698   577 Alicia Sibol             36 Palm Bay             FL   40:02.9 12:54 
   46   708   746 Tara Griffis             39 Cocoa                FL   40:23.0 13:00 
   47   721   826 Kanani McDowell          37 Cocoa                FL   40:52.8 13:10 
   48   727   794 Nichole Dougherty        37 Satellite Beach      FL   41:05.4 13:14 
   49   728   806 Theresa Lennon           36 Palm Bay             FL   41:07.4 13:15 
   50   735   670 Becki Walton             39 Rockledge            FL   41:19.2 13:18 
   51   740   354 Jenn Manaseri            35 West Melbourne       FL   41:37.6 13:24 
   52   742   274 Ana Nesbitt              39 Satellite Beach      FL   41:39.3 13:25 
   53   763   409 Julie Clemons            39 Cocoa                FL   42:38.2 13:44 
   54   766   694 Jeanette Burch           38 Palm Bay             FL   42:44.5 13:46 
   55   794   754 Lisa Coyle               37 Indialantic          FL   44:37.4 14:22 
   56   852   811 Julie Mallisturner       36 Melbourne            FL   49:40.2 16:00 
   57   856   349 Yadiva Morris            38 Satellite Beach      FL   50:09.8 16:09 
   58   874   999 Jennifer Adams           39 Melbourne            FL   53:14.1 17:09 
   59   892   345 Katie Cannon             35 Melbourne            FL   56:31.8 18:12 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    39     5 Tracy Dutra              40 Melbourne            FL   20:06.2  6:29 
    2    75   133 Tricia Rydson            40 Melbourne Beach      FL   21:38.1  6:58 
    3    87   663 Kristina Horn            40 Palm Bay             FL   21:56.8  7:04 
    4    96   981 Tasha Camps              42 Melbourne Beach      FL   22:10.3  7:09 
    5    98    62 Betsy Butler             44 Cape Canaveral       FL   22:18.2  7:11 
    6   101   955 Trish Facciobene         40 Valkaria             FL   22:28.7  7:15 
    7   107   233 Charlotte McClure        41 Rockledge            FL   22:38.0  7:18 
    8   129   108 Brittany Streufert       40 Viera                FL   23:20.6  7:31 
    9   146   394 Kathy Camick             40 Cocoa                FL   23:53.8  7:42 
   10   167   362 Cheryl Fortmayer         40 Melbourne            FL   24:32.4  7:54 
   11   187   684 Lisa Hamelin             42 Indian Harbour Beach FL   24:58.9  8:03 
   12   196    51 Michelle Smurl           44 Cocoa                FL   25:15.1  8:08 
   13   265   945 Trish Ochu               43 Merritt Island       FL   26:59.4  8:42 
   14   279   405 Kimberly Urbanski        43 Melbourne            FL   27:14.8  8:47 
   15   280   933 Heather Zahner           42 Satellite Beach      FL   27:15.1  8:47 
   16   332   367 Erica Schwarz            41 Melbourne            FL   28:36.9  9:13 
   17   343   581 Sandra Scheller          43 Melbourne Beach      FL   28:50.0  9:17 
   18   358   938 Diana Cases              43 Melbourne            FL   29:14.8  9:25 
   19   366   683 Maria Coughlin           44 Palm Bay             FL   29:21.2  9:27 
   20   367   311 Samantha Guettler        43 Viera                FL   29:23.6  9:28 
   21   377   689 Lara Surface             43 Micco                FL   29:37.1  9:32 
   22   394   646 Tammy Naber              40 Viera                FL   29:53.7  9:38 
   23   404   501 Nina Orellana            42 West Melbourne       FL   30:03.2  9:41 
   24   417   889 Julie Sanders            42 Melbourne            FL   30:24.2  9:48 
   25   438   427 Victoria Guggenheim      41 Brookfield Center    CT   30:45.7  9:55 
   26   440   824 Laura Halsey             44 Rockledge            FL   30:46.2  9:55 
   27   484   381 Laura Sardella           42 Merritt Island       FL   32:03.3 10:20 
   28   485   519 Kimberly Philo           41 Rockledge            FL   32:04.8 10:20 
   29   491   382 Rose Robbins             41 Melbourne            FL   32:27.7 10:27 
   30   495   862 Tamara Timmons           40 Merritt Island       FL   32:32.3 10:29 
   31   504   413 Carolyn Picard           42 Palm Bay             FL   32:50.0 10:35 
   32   538   703 Maria Kostka             43 Cape Canaveral       FL   33:49.1 10:54 
   33   553   801 Angela Craig Swider      43 Melbourne            FL   34:12.6 11:01 
   34   559   710 Ellis Wong               44 Melbourne            FL   34:34.5 11:08 
   35   571   172 Carmen Costa             44 Palm Bay             FL   34:57.2 11:16 
   36   577   483 Michelle Hutcheson       43 Merritt Island       FL   35:07.6 11:19 
   37   589   330 Kristi Dupre             44 Melbourne            FL   35:34.2 11:27 
   38   616   984 Janet Hurlburt           44 Melbourne            FL   36:19.4 11:42 
   39   625   144 Stacy Larsen             40 Kissimmee            FL   36:34.4 11:47 
   40   641   839 Jennifer Duquette        41 Palm Bay             FL   37:14.6 12:00 
   41   642   588 Carin Sadlon             43 Satellite Beach      FL   37:14.6 12:00 
   42   652   468 Karolyn Lapage-Watz      43 Merritt Island       FL   37:58.6 12:14 
   43   654   443 Michelle Lane            40 Indialantic          FL   38:02.7 12:15 
   44   668   793 Sheryl Kromash           42 Rockledge            FL   38:33.2 12:25 
   45   695   548 Wendy Sollenberger       42 Palm Bay             FL   39:58.5 12:52 
   46   709   457 Honor Christensen        40 Palm Bay             FL   40:26.3 13:01 
   47   734   544 Melissa Koretsky         44 Palm Bay             FL   41:17.0 13:18 
   48   760   807 Marsha Meyers            42 Melbourne            FL   42:36.0 13:43 
   49   775   664 Susanne Combs            42 Palm Bay             FL   43:21.1 13:58 
   50   793   327 Jennifer Mark            41 Cocoa Beach          FL   44:34.1 14:21 
   51   813   727 Candy Jones              44 Merritt Island       FL   46:23.8 14:57 
   52   823   438 Paula Law                43 Satellite Beach      FL   47:04.7 15:10 
   53   831   384 Stephanie Byrd           43 Viera                FL   47:57.1 15:27 
   54   846   950 Victoria Butler          40 Melbourne            FL   49:03.7 15:48 
   55   854   227 Kelley Farrand           43 Melbourne            FL   49:53.8 16:04 
   56   867   339 Suzanne Latham           44 Melbourne            FL   51:45.4 16:40 
   57   896   398 Natalie Marshall         40 West Melbourne       FL   57:38.2 18:34 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    64    87 Robin Hernandez          48 Palm Bay             FL   21:02.7  6:47 
    2   105   300 Marie Thomas             48 Rockledge            FL   22:34.9  7:17 
    3   197   104 Kimberly Prosser         45 Rockledge            FL   25:15.5  8:08 
    4   219   784 Renee White              46 Malabar              FL   25:53.4  8:20 
    5   261   209 Kristen Faust            47 Melbourne            FL   26:57.9  8:41 
    6   273   115 Joanne Boland            46 Melbourne            FL   27:06.9  8:44 
    7   285   286 Nadia Hosey              45 Melbourne            FL   27:25.1  8:50 
    8   312   121 Lori Rattay              49 Palm Bay             FL   28:00.7  9:01 
    9   317    24 Andrea Lucas             47 Melbourne            FL   28:08.0  9:04 
   10   319   431 Patricia Savage          48 Merritt Island       FL   28:14.0  9:06 
   11   335   838 Tammy Castagnaro         47 Melbourne            FL   28:39.0  9:14 
   12   339   297 Beverly Ochs             45 Rockledge            FL   28:47.7  9:17 
   13   341   217 Teresa Triebell          47 Melbourne            FL   28:48.7  9:17 
   14   370   150 Debbie Pagillo           48 West Melbourne       FL   29:27.0  9:29 
   15   381   471 Tracie Deakins           46 Cocoa                FL   29:41.0  9:34 
   16   408   372 Sylvie Pappas            45 Vero Beach           FL   30:10.1  9:43 
   17   418   399 Jill Smith               45 Merritt Island       FL   30:25.2  9:48 
   18   449   989 Tina Ring                47 Melbourne            FL   30:54.4  9:57 
   19   457   101 Yvette Nelson            48 Melbourne            FL   31:00.1  9:59 
   20   461   994 Sonya Merritt            47 Cocoa                FL   31:12.7 10:03 
   21   469   205 Christine Ellegood       46 Cocoa Beach          FL   31:26.1 10:08 
   22   475   492 Celeste Snodgrass        46 Melbourne            FL   31:48.3 10:15 
   23   476   451 Jamie Powell             48 Melbourne            FL   31:48.6 10:15 
   24   482   231 Beth Findley             46 Indian Harbour Beach FL   31:57.6 10:18 
   25   499   504 Mary Culy                49 Palm Bay             FL   32:35.1 10:30 
   26   525   111 Teresa Hines             45 Grant                FL   33:23.5 10:45 
   27   527   245 Kimberley Rayburn        47 Merritt Island       FL   33:31.9 10:48 
   28   535   324 Alice Deakins            45 Rockledge            FL   33:46.6 10:53 
   29   543   249 Judith Oleen             49 Cocoa                FL   33:54.8 10:55 
   30   561   816 Linda O'Niell            48 Melbourne            FL   34:37.3 11:09 
   31   572   455 Diana Ryan               49 Melbourne            FL   35:00.7 11:17 
   32   573   366 Julie Edwards            46 West Melbourne       FL   35:01.8 11:17 
   33   574   493 Michelle Byrd            46 Merritt Island       FL   35:04.1 11:18 
   34   586   458 Stacia Glavas            49 Rockledge            FL   35:24.0 11:24 
   35   587   881 Anne Roeper              48 Melbourne            FL   35:25.6 11:25 
   36   590    35 Sharon Loines            45 Merritt Island       FL   35:35.9 11:28 
   37   591   213 Holly Bowman             47 Palm Bay             FL   35:36.2 11:28 
   38   603   535 Lisa Parry               47 Satellite Beach      FL   36:07.1 11:38 
   39   611   653 Mary Ehrhard             48 Melbourne            FL   36:15.9 11:41 
   40   638   538 Kris Hebert              48 Rockledge            FL   37:11.2 11:59 
   41   639   841 Christine Smith          48 Palm Bay             FL   37:12.7 11:59 
   42   657   266 Joy Turnigan             47 Melbourne            FL   38:09.0 12:17 
   43   665   216 Brenda Fletcher          48 Palm Bay             FL   38:22.3 12:22 
   44   679   476 Wendy Restivo            49 Melbourne            FL   38:59.0 12:33 
   45   681   942 Krys Demarest            49 Indialantic          FL   39:01.7 12:34 
   46   699   203 Kristi Barberie          46 Ocala                FL   40:05.6 12:55 
   47   701   872 Nanette Santopadre-Nguy  49 St. Augustine        FL   40:07.6 12:55 
   48   705   333 Sherry Marshburn         48 Satellite Beach      FL   40:19.0 12:59 
   49   716   365 Debra Hardesty           46 Rockledge            FL   40:33.9 13:04 
   50   743   192 Carlyne Rooney           45 Melbourne            FL   41:40.5 13:25 
   51   756  1348 Shawn Green              45 Melbourne            FL   42:25.2 13:40 
   52   758   321 Janet Bainbridge         48 Titusville           FL   42:29.8 13:41 
   53   776   464 Cynthia O'Hara           45 Melbourne            FL   43:21.2 13:58 
   54   780   779 Stephanie Miller         46 Melbourne            FL   44:02.0 14:11 
   55   786    31 Cindy Hosken             47 Melbourne            FL   44:10.7 14:14 
   56   790   963 Diana Tromley            47 Melbourne            FL   44:18.7 14:16 
   57   791   590 Nancy Vangilder          45 Melbourne            FL   44:26.0 14:19 
   58   804   534 Mayra Hernandez          48 Sebastian            FL   45:44.0 14:44 
   59   805   875 Kelly Moutsatsos         47 Malabar              FL   45:53.2 14:47 
   60   807   503 Denise Hurley            49 Mims                 FL   45:58.9 14:48 
   61   808   183 Elizabeth Hyers          48 Cocoa                FL   46:01.2 14:49 
   62   811   582 Joy Huff                 48 Merritt Island       FL   46:04.3 14:50 
   63   822   768 Wendy Gargani            45 Melbourne            FL   46:59.4 15:08 
   64   840   397 Catherine Webb           47 West Melbourne       FL   48:17.4 15:33 
   65   850   798 Nancy Carreiro           46 Melbourne            FL   49:39.0 15:59 
   66   883   915 Lee St. Pierre           45 Palm Bay             FL   55:22.9 17:50 
   67   888   270 Molly Kirk               49 Satellite Beach      FL   56:22.3 18:09 
   68   891   790 Zahra McTammany          48 Satellite Beach      FL   56:26.4 18:10 
   69   899   572 Sheryl Tobar             46 Palm Bay             FL   57:53.1 18:38 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    59   783 Sue O'Malley             52 Port Orange          FL   20:56.9  6:45 
    2    80   140 Annie Caza               51 Indialantic          FL   21:48.4  7:02 
    3   139   257 Midori Wiles             52 Melbourne            FL   23:38.5  7:37 
    4   178   201 Calla Hess               50 Palm Bay             FL   24:40.0  7:57 
    5   203    66 Lori Kruger              50 Indialantic          FL   25:22.7  8:11 
    6   221   896 Sheila Pavlick           50 Melbourne            FL   25:55.1  8:21 
    7   300   254 Tena Hochard             52 Palm Bay             FL   27:40.1  8:55 
    8   303   407 Pat Mister               52 Cocoa                FL   27:42.5  8:56 
    9   334   719 Rhonda Butler            52 Melbourne            FL   28:38.9  9:14 
   10   338   818 Lori White               53 Cape Canaveral       FL   28:47.6  9:17 
   11   365   482 Joanne Silva             51 Melbourne            FL   29:20.8  9:27 
   12   389   671 Karen Cornthwaite        54 Melbourne            FL   29:47.4  9:36 
   13   406   208 Kathy Conti              53 Melbourne            FL   30:05.4  9:42 
   14   426    49 Joan Meadows             54 Malabar              FL   30:32.0  9:50 
   15   431   420 Melissa Tabboula         54 Melbourne            FL   30:39.6  9:53 
   16   447   446 Pamela Castellana        51 Melbourne            FL   30:53.5  9:57 
   17   454   627 Gail Wiseman             54 Melbourne            FL   30:57.5  9:58 
   18   458   390 Jessica Barone           53 Melbourne            FL   31:02.1 10:00 
   19   462    48 Jennifer Therrien        51 Cocoa                FL   31:16.2 10:04 
   20   493   263 Terry Ryan               54 Merritt Island       FL   32:29.6 10:28 
   21   515   238 Ellen Burns              50 Melbourne            FL   33:02.8 10:39 
   22   528    18 Traci Bourke             51 Melbourne            FL   33:32.2 10:48 
   23   533   837 Rebecca Schill           53 Melbourne            FL   33:37.4 10:50 
   24   562   629 Joy Drawdy               52 Palm Bay             FL   34:38.5 11:09 
   25   579   917 Karen Speed              51 Melbourne            FL   35:11.9 11:20 
   26   580   772 Jill Caudle              53 Satellite Beach      FL   35:13.7 11:21 
   27   582   802 Anne Weikel              53 Daytona Beach        FL   35:21.4 11:23 
   28   583   490 Seher Swenson            54 Palm Bay             FL   35:22.3 11:24 
   29   585   995 Wendy Behrhorst          51 Merritt Island       FL   35:24.0 11:24 
   30   606   868 Denise McCourt           50 West Melbourne       FL   36:09.2 11:39 
   31   614   750 Cathy Chapman            50 Melbourne            FL   36:17.4 11:41 
   32   634   502 Casey Hahn               51 Cocoa Beach          FL   36:54.6 11:53 
   33   646   486 Lisa Mayer               52 Merritt Island       FL   37:40.1 12:08 
   34   653   273 Kem Sprawls              50 Merritt Island       FL   37:59.0 12:14 
   35   663   211 Wendy Trahan             53 New Iberia           LA   38:19.5 12:21 
   36   677   453 Donna Ahles              52 Palm Bay             FL   38:51.2 12:31 
   37   692   135 Teresa Tyson             50 New Smyrna Beach     FL   39:50.7 12:50 
   38   693   678 Sherri Shamet            53 Palm Bay             FL   39:54.0 12:51 
   39   706  1347 Deb Patterson            51 Melbourne            FL   40:19.9 12:59 
   40   741   228 Debbie Westall           50 Malabar              FL   41:38.7 13:25 
   41   744   229 Marylee Bowen            50 Malabar              VA   41:41.7 13:26 
   42   755   626 Amy Wilborn              52 Merritt Island       FL   42:23.1 13:39 
   43   759   722 Sara Griffin             54 Merritt Island       FL   42:35.1 13:43 
   44   779   313 Pat Villanueva           54 Melbourne            FL   44:01.2 14:11 
   45   782  1371 Lori Cooper              52 Rockledge            FL   44:04.4 14:12 
   46   832   225 Nicole Vanligtenberg     51 Melbourne            FL   47:58.1 15:27 
   47   844   737 Velma Augustus           51 Melbourne            FL   48:29.5 15:37 
   48   849   641 Terry Field              54 Palm Bay             FL   49:13.8 15:51 
   49   857   334 Michele Pineault         51 Viera                FL   50:16.8 16:11 
   50   860   749 Mary Penna               50 Rockledge            FL   51:00.4 16:26 
   51   864   711 Julianne McCarl          52 Rockledge            FL   51:21.6 16:32 
   52   865   162 Mary Bartholomew         53 Salisbury            MO   51:26.3 16:34 
   53   873   924 Lorraine Blake           50 West Melbourne       FL   52:51.9 17:01 
   54   884   914 Barbara Alfonso          52 Palm Bay             FL   55:23.5 17:50 
   55   885   433 Joyce Owen               54 Melbourne            FL   55:28.9 17:52 
   56   907   545 Deborah Keyser           52 Melbourne            FL 1:04:18.2 20:42 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   151   220 Janet Erlacher           55 Melbourne            FL   24:00.6  7:44 
    2   156   975 Carol Ball               56 Merritt Island       FL   24:11.1  7:48 
    3   200   448 Elizabeth Ring           55 Indian Harbour Beach FL   25:20.8  8:10 
    4   278   444 Nancy Wingo              59 Rockledge            FL   27:12.2  8:46 
    5   347   465 Rosanne Bessenaire       56 Melbourne            FL   28:55.7  9:19 
    6   356   375 Melodie Esposito         57 Melbourne            FL   29:12.5  9:25 
    7   357   508 Janet Stebbins           55 Palm Bay             FL   29:14.0  9:25 
    8   371   262 Melanie Delman           56 Melbourne            FL   29:27.2  9:29 
    9   414   597 Theresa Chau             57 Melbourne            FL   30:18.4  9:46 
   10   422   230 Alexandra McKenna        56 Palm Bay             FL   30:30.6  9:50 
   11   423   328 Betsy Bracewell          56 Satellite Beach      FL   30:31.0  9:50 
   12   506   707 Karen Suarez             59 Melbourne            FL   32:52.0 10:35 
   13   588   714 Luanne Memmott           59 Melbourne            FL   35:31.8 11:27 
   14   599   751 Madeleine McCay          55 Satellite Beach      FL   35:55.5 11:34 
   15   605   628 Patti Delacruz           55 Melbourne            FL   36:07.8 11:38 
   16   629   253 Vivian Fisher            57 Melbourne            FL   36:47.9 11:51 
   17   632   207 Donna Schafer            58 Cocoa Beach          FL   36:53.6 11:53 
   18   649   171 Nancy West               56 Melbourne            FL   37:52.3 12:12 
   19   676   570 Mary Stallings           58 Melbourne            FL   38:50.1 12:30 
   20   689   164 Terry Kreuzkamp          56 Melbourne            FL   39:44.3 12:48 
   21   690   343 Lana Jobes               57 Palm Bay             FL   39:44.4 12:48 
   22   715    25 Susan Vaughn             57 Melbourne Beach      FL   40:33.5 13:04 
   23   718   873 Mary McIntyre            56 Melbourne            FL   40:42.6 13:07 
   24   764   277 Piyam Brown              59 Melbourne            FL   42:39.0 13:44 
   25   767   252 Sue Lazar                56 Melbourne            FL   42:44.8 13:46 
   26   771   849 Gloria Suan              56 Melbourne            FL   43:10.9 13:54 
   27   781   858 Denise Devito            55 Rockledge            FL   44:04.4 14:12 
   28   784    14 Dalys Dunn               56 Melbourne            FL   44:07.2 14:13 
   29   802   346 Jacqui Gannon            59 Viera                FL   45:33.8 14:40 
   30   803   568 Debbie Kwechin           56 Melbourne            FL   45:36.3 14:41 
   31   818   743 Vasumathi Vasudevan      55 Palm Bay             FL   46:39.5 15:02 
   32   829   587 Kathleen Alaskiewicz     58 Palm Bay             FL   47:49.3 15:24 
   33   837   589 Susi Ray                 58 Melbourne            FL   48:11.8 15:31 
   34   845   337 Hazel Lis                56 Melbourne            FL   48:37.1 15:39 
   35   855   316 Elaine Dalrymple         56 Indialantic          FL   50:01.6 16:07 
   36   863   619 Lois St. Jean            57 Melbourne            FL   51:10.4 16:29 
   37   889   299 Cheryl Austin            59 Palm Bay             FL   56:24.5 18:10 
   38   904   344 Joyce Conforti           56 Cocoa                FL 1:01:38.0 19:51 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   254   944 Susie O'Connel           61 Melbourne            FL   26:45.9  8:37 
    2   258  1363 Laurie Herman            60 Palm City            FL   26:50.0  8:39 
    3   313   268 Jacquelyn Kellner        64 Melbourne            FL   28:03.0  9:02 
    4   387   929 Gail Dunbar              60 Indian Harbor Beach  FL   29:45.2  9:35 
    5   403   617 Pat Kiesselbach          63 Melbourne            FL   30:02.0  9:40 
    6   453   393 Penny Naugle             60 Satellite Beach      FL   30:55.9  9:58 
    7   465    45 Jo Anne Goodson          62 West Melbourne       FL   31:20.4 10:06 
    8   510   276 Diane Hardos             61 Rockledge            FL   32:54.1 10:36 
    9   628   687 Sarah Schroeder          62 Indialantic          FL   36:46.3 11:51 
   10   633   997 Denise Ketchum           60 Melbourne            FL   36:53.9 11:53 
   11   723   223 Norine Burr              61 Melbourne            FL   40:52.9 13:10 
   12   725    16 Milly Krause             64 Cocoa Beach          FL   41:01.4 13:13 
   13   737   426 Norma Caceres            63 West Melbourne       FL   41:24.0 13:20 
   14   757  1349 Mary Ann Bowman          61 Melbourne            FL   42:26.4 13:40 
   15   777   226 Brigitte Fontenot        62 Melbourne            FL   43:23.2 13:58 
   16   798   237 Ethel Williams           62 Melbourne            FL   45:09.3 14:33 
   17   828   571 Mary Blauman             60 Palm Bay             FL   47:47.8 15:24 
   18   870   529 Janet Cook               61 Chiefland            FL   51:57.2 16:44 
   19   882   913 Joanne Potthoff          63 Palm Bay             FL   55:22.5 17:50 
   20   902   347 Sharon Irish             63 Palm Bay             FL 1:00:45.8 19:34 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    66    80 Anne Dockery             65 Melbourne Beach      FL   21:05.4  6:48 
    2   255    46 Lorraine Petersen        65 West Melbourne       FL   26:46.3  8:38 
    3   314   146 Mary Ramba               66 Cocoa                FL   28:05.1  9:03 
    4   488   247 Susan Then               66 Indian Harbour Beach FL   32:11.1 10:22 
    5   610   531 Dr. Tonyia Gibbons       69 Merritt Island       FL   36:15.5 11:41 
    6   618   196 Jane Spears              67 Melbourne            FL   36:22.8 11:43 
    7   719   708 Stephanie Lanza          67 Valkaria             FL   40:43.2 13:07 
    8   881   788 Mary Carney              69 Melbourne            FL   55:12.2 17:47 
    9   886   912 Roxi Cobb                65 Palm Bay             FL   55:30.9 17:53 
   10   890     9 Mary June Joseph         66 Satellite Beach      FL   56:25.1 18:10 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   328   184 Willy Moolenaar          72 Indialantic          FL   28:26.7  9:10 
    2   768   530 Wanda Hizer              71 Melbourne            FL   42:48.5 13:47 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   809   352 Del Lafrance             78 Satellite Beach      FL   46:04.1 14:50 
    2   838   305 Dodie Johnson            75 Cocoa Beach          FL   48:13.2 15:32 
    3   842   127 Katie Marsh              75 Melbourne            FL   48:27.6 15:36 
    4   880     2 Roberta Osterling        78 Satellite Beach      FL   55:02.0 17:43 
*
*
RUN FOR THE GECKO "HAWAIIAN LUAU" 5K
May 11th, 2013, 7:15 am Start
BCC Main Pavilion, Melbourne, FL
Race Director: Denise Piercy
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com

OPEN TEAM RESULTS
   1.  Running Zone                  
            16:09   17:15   17:16   17:24   18:13 = 1:26:17
         Peter Clusener, John RZ Davis, Steve Hedgespeth, Luke Redito, Beth
         Whalen
   2.  Long Doggers Club             
            16:46   17:10   17:19   17:51   19:04 = 1:28:10
         Michael Fisher, Dillon Mcgee, Shane Streufert, Angela Cobb, Art
         Anderson
   3.  Jackson's Jets & Joggers      
            18:42   20:15   20:43   22:19   24:35 = 1:46:34
         Chris Loines, Andy Menschner, Harry Prosser, Betsy Butler, Chris
         Bainbridge
   4.  Set Goals Not Limits          
            19:37   21:03   22:30   23:50   28:39 = 1:55:39
         Julie Hannah, Ron Roff, Marie Groppel, Zach Friedel, Rhonda Butler
   5.  Up & Running                  
            21:49   21:49   23:29   25:21   25:27 = 1:57:55
         Annie Caza, David Bills, Frank Hosey, Elizabeth Ring, Teen Sum
   6.  Team Black Sheep              
            21:52   22:35   22:38   23:21   32:32 = 2:02:58
         Mike Acosta, Marie Thomas, Charlotte Mcclure, Brittany Streufert,
         Ragan Krupp
   7.  Runaways                      
            18:21   21:57   24:59   26:46   33:17 = 2:05:20
         Julio Castillo, Kristina Horn, Lisa Hamelin, Susie O'Connel, Hunter
         Demarest
   8.  Popo Ohana                    
            27:44   28:21   28:31   29:21   30:43 = 2:24:40
         Kimmie Harting, Jennifer Cook, Kinesha Greenlee, Michael Cook, Maria
         Badure
   9.  Honeybadgers                  
            25:40   26:19   29:54   34:13   34:38 = 2:30:44
         Larry Miller, Kathryn Gonzalez, Tammy Naber, Angela Craig Swider,
         Linda O'Niell
  10.  Indian Harbour Montessori Pare
            24:19   25:56   30:55   30:56   39:40 = 2:31:46
         Gregg Kraver, Sheila Pavlick, Tina Ring, Penny Naugle, William Pollan
  11.  Central Middle School Parents 
            29:04   30:14   30:25   35:02   37:56 = 2:42:41
         Willis Lowell, Glenn Webb, julie Sanders, Julie Edwards, Glenn
         Wiltshire
  12.  Lewis Carroll Elementary Paren
            25:29   31:39   32:04   33:55   42:36 = 2:45:43
         Axel Hohl, Allysson Lyons, Laura Sardella, Greg Prosser, Sara Griffin
  13.  Imagine Parents               
            28:54   39:59   41:17   42:01   52:06 = 3:24:17
         Tim Sollenberger, Wendy Sollenberger, Melissa Koretsky, Billie Dee
         Crawford, Barbara Ferrer
  14.  Lil Tori Heel Nippers         
            24:43   38:45   39:45   50:48   51:27 = 3:25:28
         Maggie Kreuzkamp, Nick Bartholomew, Terry Kreuzkamp, Katherine
         Kreuzkamp, Mary Bartholomew
  15.  BRP                           
            32:29   55:23   55:23   55:24   55:31 = 4:14:10
         Megan Campbell, Joanne Potthoff, Lee St. Pierre, Barbara Alfonso, Roxi
         Cobb
*
*
RUN FOR THE GECKO "HAWAIIAN LUAU" 5K
May 11th, 2013, 7:15 am Start
BCC Main Pavilion, Melbourne, FL
Race Director: Denise Piercy
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com

CORPORATE TEAM RESULTS
   1.  Harris                             
            18:21   18:38   20:26   20:43   23:39 = 1:41:47
         Julio Castillo, Doug Hernandez, Jay Claybaugh, Peter Mcmahan, Midori
         Wiles
   2.  Health First                       
            18:44   19:12   20:31   21:28   22:32 = 1:42:27
         Chi Cam, Keith Snodgrass, Michael Howley, Julia Nagy, Jenny Tagg
   3.  Northrop Grumman Awrc              
            21:26   22:10   25:23   30:09   39:30 = 2:18:38
         Ketih Kowalske, Sharif Faruque, Diana Campos, Frank Fazio, Samuel Chau
*
*
SCHOOL PARTICIPATION
RUN FOR THE GECKO 5K

SCHOOL                        PARTICIPATION
Imagine Count                             20
Lewis Carroll Elementary Count            19
Indian Harbour Montessori Coun            12
Holland Elementary Count                   6
Central Middle School Count                5
Ascension Count                            2
Manatee Elementary Count                   2
Odyssey Count                              1
Ralph Williams Elementary Coun             1
Sherwood Elementary Count                  1
Brevard Academy Count                      1
Meadowlane Count                           1
West Shore Count                           1
Grand Count                               72
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites