• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Bulldog 2 Mile Results
                Bulldog Pineapple Ru4-May-13
Place   Sex     Name                Age     Gender  Time
1       1       Ian Reesh                 14M       10:56
2       2       Alec Reesh                18M       11:05
3       3       Deke Johnson              51M       12:09
4       4       Kollin Boswell            16M       12:17
5       5       Connor Knowlton           17M       12:28
6       6       Jeff Cook                 53M       12:30
7       1       Anne Dockery              64F       13:22
8       7       Ryan Boroff               33M       13:37
9       8       Scott Hunter              45M       13:57
10      9       Robert Barker             56M       13:58
11      10      Daniel Langemak           31M       14:04
12      2       Traci Knowlton            16F       14:07
13      11      Andy Atkinson             52M       14:09
14      13      Jon Lack                  47M       14:15
15      14      Ben Lack                  13M       14:35
16      3       Michelle Atkinson         21F       14:41
17      15      Brian Paschinski          33M       14:50
18      16      Sam Lack                  16M       14:55
19      17      Tim Mace                  30M       15:04
20      4       Kelsey Post               24F       15:11
21      18      Matt Rydson               48M       15:18
22      5       Lisa Hamelin              42F       15:20
23      6       Laurie Paul               51F       15:31
24      19      Bernie Kaiman             67M       15:34
25      20      Matt Strahle              30M       15:45
26      7       Kristina Jeppson          28F       16:04
27      21      Jim Schroeder             65M       16:05
28      22      Jarret Nolan              13M       16:08
29      23      Alan Broadwell            55M       16:10
30      24      Rich Jeppson              61M       16:14
31      25      Ralph Savo                64M       16:26
32      8       Emily Dubec-Hunter        16F       16:35
33      26      Collin MacConnell         10M       16:41
34      27      Zane Adams                 9M       16:45
35      28      Brant Jeppson             32M       16:51
36      29      Jason Dieterle            42M       16:56
37      9       Barbara Linton            57F       16:59
38      30      Tom Ward                  76M       17:02
39      10      Joan Meadows              54F       17:05
40      11      Liza Flatley              15F       17:07
41      12      Terese Braun              46F       17:40
42      31      Randy Dalrymple           60M       17:51
43      13      Verena Faure              47F       18:01
44      32      John Faure                49M       18:11
45      33      Bob Meadows               58M       18:36
46      34      Robin Petersen            56M       18:57
47      14      Ingrid Egeli              41F       19:12
48      35      Bob Bisset                61M       19:18
49      36      Zander Carraway           41M       19:31
50      15      Megan Potter              29F       19:31
51      37      George Then               70M       19:45
52      16      Susan Then                66F       19:51
53      17      Tori Fischer               7F       19:52
54      38      Ken Flieder               54M       20:10
55      39      Andrew Nolan              16M       20:22
56      40      Bob Pecor                 78M       20:35
57      18      Pam Gillette              52F       20:45
58      19      Daria Boley               50F       20:57
59      20      Deidre Kirwin             51F       21:09
60      21      Susie Daley               55F       22:10
61      22      Faith Riccilli            61F       22:38
62      41      Lukas Viselli              4M       22:54
63      23      Sarah Schroeder           62F       23:05
64      42      Bryant Marchinski          8M       23:06
65      24      Paige Gillette             7F       24:10
66              no card                             24:17
67      25      Robin MacConnell          41F       24:25
68      26      Patty Adams               44F       24:32
69      27      Alexandra Strahle         29F       24:33
70      28      Susan Strahle             65F       26:42
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites