• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Eat My Crust 5K Results
EAT MY CRUST 5K RUN/WALK
May 5th, 2013, 7:00 am Start
Viera Pizza, 5450 Stadium Pkwy Viera, FL
Race Director: Brittany Streufert
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com

OVERALL RESULTS
Place Div/Tot  Div   No.   Name                    Sex Age City, State           Time      Net       Pace  
===== ======== ===== ===== ======================= === === ===================== ========= ========= ===== 
    1   1/3    MOVER   697 Jonathan Campbell       M    18 Viera FL                16:43.3   16:42.9  5:23 
    2   2/3    MOVER    41 Shane Streufert         M    41 Viera FL                16:59.0   16:58.9  5:28 
    3   3/3    MOVER   171 Mason Jones             M    14 Titusville FL           17:32.4   17:32.3  5:39 
    4   1/1    MMAST   545 Doug Butler             M    50 Melbourne FL            17:49.2   17:48.8  5:44 
    5   1/38   M1519   327 Jeremy Dean             M    16 Melbourne FL            17:57.3   17:56.9  5:47 
    6   2/38   M1519    26 Morgan Levine           M    16 Viera FL                18:24.3   18:24.3  5:56 
    7   1/16   M5054   663 Joe Hultgren            M    53 Melbourne FL            18:34.6   18:34.0  5:59 
    8   1/35   M4044    94 David Basford           M    41 Melbourne FL            18:50.4   18:49.5  6:04 
    9   3/38   M1519   414 Ricky Cupoli            M    16 Melbourne FL            18:53.0   18:53.0  6:05 
   10   1/28   M3539    50 Jonathan Howse          M    37 West Melbourne FL       18:54.1   18:53.3  6:05 
   11   1/3    FOVER   624 Angela Cobb             F    29 Melbourne Beach FL      19:06.5   19:05.3  6:09 
   12   2/16   M5054   519 Art Anderson            M    53 Melbourne FL            19:14.4   19:13.6  6:12 
   13   4/38   M1519    25 Mike Groppel            M    16 Viera FL                19:13.8   19:13.8  6:12 
   14   2/28   M3539   692 Richard Davis           M    39 Cocoa FL                19:23.3   19:22.4  6:15 
   15   3/16   M5054    51 Doug Nichols            M    50 Melbourne FL            19:31.0   19:30.1  6:17 
   16   2/3    FOVER    19 Julie Hannah            F    39 Melbourne FL            19:49.1   19:48.2  6:23 
   17   3/28   M3539   726 Jeremy Stewart          M    37 Melbourne FL            19:52.2   19:50.8  6:24 
   18   1/17   M1214   595 Jacob Cutbirth          M    14 Melbourne FL            19:57.3   19:55.2  6:25 
   19   5/38   M1519   200 Ryan Miller             M    15 Viera FL                19:56.6   19:56.6  6:26 
   20   4/28   M3539   644 Reid Hyle               M    35 Merritt Island FL       20:13.7   20:11.4  6:30 
   21   1/18   M3034   396 Andy Menschner          M    34 Melbourne FL            20:13.8   20:12.8  6:31 
   22   2/35   M4044   718 Harry Prosser           M    44 Rockledge FL            20:28.4   20:27.1  6:35 
   23   1/20   M5559   727 Matt Mahoney            M    57 Melbourne FL            20:29.3   20:28.1  6:36 
   24   6/38   M1519   487 William Kemmler         M    16 Cocoa FL                20:31.1   20:29.8  6:36 
   25   3/35   M4044   721 Paul Nelson             M    42 Brooklyn NY             20:32.6   20:30.5  6:37 
   26   7/38   M1519   140 Jordan Episcopo         M    17 Melbourne FL            20:32.9   20:32.1  6:37 
   27   4/35   M4044   314 Howard Kanner           M    43 Rockledge FL            20:37.3   20:35.2  6:38 
   28   5/28   M3539   392 Sean Gregory            M    37 Melbourne FL            20:45.6   20:42.9  6:41 
   29   2/20   M5559   470 Juan Perez              M    55 Titusville FL           20:55.1   20:51.1  6:43 
   30   3/3    FOVER    18 Marie Groppel           F    12 Viera FL                20:55.3   20:53.8  6:44 
   31   5/35   M4044   677 Jim Schaeffer           M    42 Melbourne FL            20:59.6   20:57.2  6:45 
   32   6/28   M3539    60 Kurt Russell            M    35 Melbourne FL            21:03.8   21:00.2  6:46 
   33   1/1    FMAST   427 Cheng Ten               F    41 Melbourne FL            21:09.3   21:02.0  6:47 
   34   1/24   M4549   737 Dave Hernandez          M    48 Palm Bay FL             21:09.4   21:07.1  6:48 
   35   6/35   M4044   275 Ron Roff                M    42 Palm Bay FL             21:13.8   21:11.6  6:50 
   36   7/35   M4044   316 Ron Ritter              M    40 Viera FL                21:22.5   21:20.1  6:53 
   37   2/18   M3034   661 Chris Slusher           M    34 Melbourne FL            21:24.3   21:22.0  6:53 
   38   8/38   M1519   207 Reed Nicholas           M    16 Rockledge FL            21:25.9   21:25.9  6:54 
   39   8/35   M4044   355 Michael Sherrod         M    44 Rockledge FL            21:28.9   21:27.0  6:55 
   40   2/17   M1214   416 Timothy Eyler           M    14 Viera FL                21:27.7   21:27.7  6:55 
   41   1/17   F1214   553 Katarina Jernberg       F    14 Melbourne FL            21:30.6   21:28.7  6:55 
   42   9/38   M1519   637 Christopher Monteuecchi M    15 Melbourne FL            21:29.9   21:29.2  6:55 
   43   4/16   M5054   676 Keith Kowalske          M    53 Melbourne FL            21:31.8   21:29.7  6:56 
   44   1/27   M0911   170 Malachi Jones           M    11 Titusville FL           21:38.9   21:31.2  6:56 
   45   1/9    M2024   324 Tyler Sigman            M    24 Melbourne FL            21:32.8   21:31.6  6:56 
   46  10/38   M1519   725 Mike Grillo             M    19 Melbourne FL            21:34.9   21:32.0  6:56 
   47   1/38   F4549   517 Robin Hernandez         F    47 Palm Bay FL             21:38.1   21:36.0  6:58 
   48   2/27   M0911   523 Cole Hewatt             M    09 Rockledge FL            21:37.6   21:36.7  6:58 
   49   2/17   F1214    93 Chelsea Basford         F    13 Melbourne FL            21:40.3   21:39.2  6:59 
   50   7/28   M3539   631 Robert Starr            M    35 West Melbourne FL       21:48.0   21:43.6  7:00 
   51   1/43   F3539    21 Karen Rodriguez         F    38 Cocoa FL                21:52.3   21:47.5  7:01 
   52   1/14   M2529   109 Jerry Brown             M    29 Cocoa Beach FL          21:52.2   21:50.4  7:02 
   53  11/38   M1519   650 Nicholas Young          M    18 Cocoa FL                21:58.4   21:56.7  7:04 
   54   8/28   M3539   485 Tim Dunegan             M    37 Rockledge FL            22:03.0   21:58.9  7:05 
   55   2/14   M2529   668 Steven Lundin           M    26 Rockledge FL            22:00.6   21:59.7  7:05 
   56  12/38   M1519   705 August Sanabria         M    16 Rockledge FL            22:08.7   22:06.3  7:07 
   57   3/27   M0911   579 Joshua Kraver           M    10 Merritt Island FL       22:12.5   22:07.6  7:08 
   58   2/24   M4549   711 Mike Nutting            M    45 Rockledge FL            22:12.9   22:08.3  7:08 
   59   1/4    M6569   156 David Grant             M    66 Viera FL                22:11.6   22:09.0  7:08 
   60   9/35   M4044   653 Paul Metz               M    43 Melbourne FL            22:14.4   22:11.5  7:09 
   61   1/49   F4044    48 Kristina Horn           F    40 Palm Bay FL             22:19.3   22:14.5  7:10 
   62   9/28   M3539   218 Gary Postlethwait       M    35 Satellite Beach FL      22:25.6   22:18.5  7:11 
   63   3/18   M3034   555 Kyle Nylander           M    34 Orlando FL              22:25.4   22:19.5  7:12 
   64  10/28   M3539   521 James Krupp             M    38 Cocoa FL                22:24.0   22:20.9  7:12 
   65   2/43   F3539    53 Lisa Petrillo           F    39 Melbourne FL            22:29.2   22:23.8  7:13 
   66   4/18   M3034   188 Joshua Maitlen          M    32 Rockledge FL            22:30.5   22:25.6  7:14 
   67   4/27   M0911   492 Craig Dougherty         M    11 Satellite Beach FL      22:34.9   22:29.6  7:15 
   68  10/35   M4044   640 Mike Savage             M    40 Melbourne FL            22:36.6   22:30.2  7:15 
   69   2/38   F4549    27 Marie Thomas            F    48 Rockledge FL            22:36.1   22:31.8  7:16 
   70   3/38   F4549   336 Susie Meltzer           F    49 Melbourne FL            22:36.8   22:32.4  7:16 
   71   5/27   M0911   652 Casey Arroyo            M    11 Viera FL                22:40.4   22:36.6  7:17 
   72   1/28   F5054   462 Patti Spoerle           F    50 Titusville FL           22:40.7   22:37.9  7:18 
   73   3/17   F1214   387 Mia Moore               F    12 Rockledge FL            22:41.8   22:39.9  7:18 
   74   1/53   F1519   112 Molly Bryan             F    15 Melbourne FL            22:41.4   22:40.0  7:18 
   75  11/28   M3539   285 Thomas Harrelson        M    39 Vero Beach FL           22:46.4   22:41.5  7:19 
   76   3/24   M4549   250 Raymond Stone           M    47 Melbourne FL            22:44.0   22:41.9  7:19 
   77   2/49   F4044   267 Betsy Butler            F    44 Cape Canaveral FL       22:50.0   22:44.9  7:20 
   78  13/38   M1519    59 Joshua Knowles          M    19 Melbourne FL            22:46.7   22:46.3  7:20 
   79   1/38   F2529   714 Lindsey Minnihan        F    29 Viera FL                22:57.9   22:48.5  7:21 
   80   6/27   M0911    90 Nathaniel Basford       M    11 Melbourne FL            22:52.8   22:50.2  7:21 
   81   5/16   M5054   505 Joseph Boudro           M    51 Palm Bay FL             22:58.1   22:51.5  7:22 
   82   7/27   M0911   433 Adam Cole               M    11 Melbourne FL            22:57.0   22:53.1  7:22 
   83  14/38   M1519   154 Asher Goodwin           M    16 Rockledge FL            22:56.9   22:53.8  7:23 
   84  15/38   M1519   217 Zachary Parrilla        M    15 Viera FL                22:57.5   22:55.0  7:23 
   85   3/49   F4044   575 Charlotte McClure       F    41 Rockledge FL            23:00.4   22:55.5  7:23 
   86   4/24   M4549   466 Christopher Marriott    M    48 Melbourne FL            22:58.5   22:58.5  7:24 
   87   3/14   M2529   339 Stefan Williams         M    25 Palm Bay FL             23:07.0   23:02.3  7:25 
   88   4/14   M2529   729 Eric Striegel           M    26 Rockledge FL            23:10.3   23:02.4  7:25 
   89   2/53   F1519   236 Erica Schneider         F    17 Titusville FL           23:06.3   23:03.2  7:26 
   90  11/35   M4044   612 Steve Lowery            M    41 Melbourne FL            23:13.0   23:05.6  7:26 
   91   8/27   M0911   709 Devan Lormand           M    10 Viera FL                23:15.6   23:07.0  7:27 
   92   1/4    M7074   686 Roger Rouiller          M    74 Ft. Pierce FL           23:09.9   23:09.1  7:28 
   93   5/18   M3034   299 Timothy Mcgee           M    31 Palm Bay FL             23:18.6   23:14.7  7:29 
   94   6/18   M3034   606 Brian Rickert           M    33 Kettering OH            23:22.0   23:16.4  7:30 
   95  12/28   M3539   625 Ryan Lombroia           M    35 Melbourne FL            23:22.9   23:17.8  7:30 
   96   1/42   F3034   429 Kimberly Haven-Peterson F    33 Apopka FL               23:25.4   23:22.6  7:32 
   97  12/35   M4044   388 Jason Moore             M    41 Rockledge FL            23:32.7   23:26.3  7:33 
   98   9/27   M0911   524 Dylan Flowers           M    11 Viera FL                23:32.6   23:27.8  7:34 
   99   3/20   M5559    57 Sal Farino              M    57 Cape Canaveral FL       23:36.3   23:27.9  7:34 
  100   6/16   M5054   237 Robert Schneider        M    50 Titusville FL           23:31.3   23:27.9  7:34 
  101   3/43   F3539    61 Christina Russell       F    35 Melbourne FL            23:37.4   23:31.1  7:35 
  102   4/43   F3539   486 Kate Howick             F    36 Cocoa FL                23:37.0   23:31.1  7:35 
  103   4/20   M5559   135 Keith Dutter            M    56 Merritt Island FL       23:37.5   23:31.6  7:35 
  104   2/42   F3034   286 Nanda Riggs             F    34 Vero Beach FL           23:40.8   23:36.1  7:36 
  105  10/27   M0911   587 Caleb Burnett           M    10 Patrick AFB FL          23:39.6   23:37.3  7:37 
  106  13/35   M4044   461 George Shaw             M    42 Viera FL                23:44.2   23:37.9  7:37 
  107   3/17   M1214   230 Kyle Ruether            M    12 Rockledge FL            23:53.8   23:44.2  7:39 
  108   3/42   F3034   385 Joanna Giesey           F    34 Cocoa FL                23:57.3   23:47.6  7:40 
  109   4/42   F3034   480 Jamie Medearis          F    30 Rockledge FL            23:51.2   23:48.1  7:40 
  110   5/42   F3034    49 Rene Dunne              F    32 Palm Bay FL             23:56.5   23:49.8  7:41 
  111   1/4    M6064   381 John Fricano            M    60 Rockledge FL            23:55.0   23:51.1  7:41 
  112  16/38   M1519   651 Cameron Rhodes          M    18 Melbourne FL            23:55.1   23:53.2  7:42 
  113  17/38   M1519   450 Michael Cromwell        M    15 Viera FL                23:56.5   23:53.9  7:42 
  114   4/17   M1214   354 Tyler Sherrod           M    14 Viera FL                23:54.8   23:54.2  7:42 
  115   1/14   F5559    47 Janet Erlacher          F    55 Melbourne FL            23:59.8   23:55.2  7:42 
  116   5/20   M5559    54 Naweed Akram            M    57 Melbourne FL            24:01.0   23:55.9  7:43 
  117   4/17   F1214    92 Brianna Basford         F    13 Melbourne FL            24:00.8   23:58.0  7:43 
  118  18/38   M1519   307 Nicholas Mauro          M    18 Melbourne FL            24:08.0   23:58.8  7:44 
  119   4/38   F4549   108 Cynthia Broome          F    49 Melbourne FL            24:13.2   24:06.3  7:46 
  120  19/38   M1519   662 DJ Fisher               M    16 Melbourne FL            24:11.8   24:09.6  7:47 
  121   6/42   F3034   261 Kimberly Yates          F    32 Merritt Island FL       24:18.6   24:11.2  7:48 
  122  11/27   M0911   413 Tyler Madl              M    11 Melbourne FL            24:12.6   24:11.5  7:48 
  123   5/43   F3539   365 Jennifer Detwiler       F    36 Viera FL                24:18.5   24:12.2  7:48 
  124   4/49   F4044   350 Rozlin Lenox            F    41 Cocoa FL                24:29.2   24:16.3  7:49 
  125   5/24   M4549   253 Michael Walker          M    48 Viera FL                24:31.8   24:24.7  7:52 
  126   1/9    M0108   254 Max Walker              M    08 Viera FL                24:31.9   24:24.8  7:52 
  127   2/9    M0108   660 Jackson Parks           M    08 Rockledge FL            24:35.2   24:28.0  7:53 
  128   3/53   F1519   374 Emily Capley            F    16 Melbourne FL            24:35.3   24:29.2  7:53 
  129   5/14   M2529   562 David Fitzsimmons       M    28 Melbourne FL            24:40.0   24:29.6  7:53 
  130   7/18   M3034   402 Sean Hawkins            M    31 Rockledge FL            24:39.5   24:29.7  7:54 
  131   7/16   M5054   418 Doug Weaver             M    54 Malabar FL              24:42.9   24:32.1  7:54 
  132   5/49   F4044   443 Lisa Hamelin            F    42 Indian Harbour Beach    24:41.3   24:36.9  7:56 
  133   6/43   F3539   178 Amy Limonta             F    37 Viera FL                24:47.7   24:42.0  7:57 
  134  12/27   M0911   578 Michael Shenbaum        M    11 Melbourne FL            24:47.3   24:43.6  7:58 
  135   6/14   M2529   377 Raul Collado            M    28 Palm Bay FL             24:51.8   24:46.4  7:59 
  136   7/43   F3539   391 Amy Gregory             F    37 Melbourne FL            24:52.9   24:46.5  7:59 
  137   6/24   M4549   118 Marty Cassetta          M    47 Grant FL                24:53.9   24:47.5  7:59 
  138   7/42   F3034   222 Gigi Ramnarace          F    31 Melbourne FL            24:59.7   24:50.4  8:00 
  139   5/17   M1214   684 Gavin Johnson           M    14 Melbourne FL            24:53.7   24:50.9  8:00 
  140   2/28   F5054   574 Laurie Paul             F    51 Melbourne FL            24:55.5   24:50.9  8:00 
  141   8/42   F3034   340 Andrea Vandette         F    33 Rockeledge FL           25:01.3   24:55.2  8:02 
  142   4/53   F1519    23 Hannah Baker            F    16 Viera FL                24:58.3   24:58.3  8:03 
  143   1/14   F0911   628 Sydney Copeland         F    11 Melbourne FL            25:02.0   25:00.1  8:03 
  144  13/27   M0911   211 Cole Nowak              M    10 Merritt Island FL       25:04.3   25:01.4  8:04 
  145  14/27   M0911   689 Caleb Smallwood         M    11 Melbourne FL            25:15.0   25:02.9  8:04 
  146  14/35   M4044   232 Sean Sakkestad          M    40 Melbourne FL            25:16.7   25:08.6  8:06 
  147  13/28   M3539    99 Steve Bender            M    35 Coral Springs FL        25:19.6   25:14.0  8:08 
  148   2/4    M6064    64 Teen Sum                M    64 Palm Bay FL             25:23.6   25:14.7  8:08 
  149   2/14   F0911   580 Kaylee Kraver           F    09 Merritt Island FL       25:21.1   25:14.7  8:08 
  150   6/49   F4044   674 Linda Foster            F    44 Rockledge FL            25:40.7   25:15.6  8:08 
  151   5/53   F1519   323 Alexis Crawford         F    19 Merritt Island FL       25:29.0   25:21.6  8:10 
  152  15/35   M4044   594 Michael Cutbirth        M    40 Melbourne FL            25:32.0   25:23.4  8:11 
  153   8/16   M5054   228 Mark Ruether            M    52 Rockledge FL            25:40.4   25:31.2  8:13 
  154   2/38   F2529   642 Catherine Woodson       F    27 Melbourne FL            25:48.1   25:35.2  8:15 
  155   1/14   F2024   473 Sandy Durfee            F    24 Melbourne FL            25:46.3   25:36.2  8:15 
  156  14/28   M3539   134 Les Dunne               M    37 Palm Bay FL             25:47.0   25:36.7  8:15 
  157  20/38   M1519   182 Devon Lorentzen         M    17 Viera FL                25:52.8   25:46.2  8:18 
  158  21/38   M1519   440 Michael Combs           M    18 Rockledge FL            26:01.1   25:47.5  8:19 
  159   6/20   M5559   330 Emmanuel Detera         M    55 Viera FL                25:58.2   25:49.7  8:19 
  160   6/53   F1519   126 Darius Darr             F    15 Melbourne FL            26:04.4   25:51.9  8:20 
  161   7/24   M4549   477 Stephen Ciarrocchi      M    46 Melbourne FL            26:08.4   26:00.5  8:23 
  162   5/38   F4549   238 Jennifer Schneider      F    46 Titusville FL           26:04.3   26:00.7  8:23 
  163   8/24   M4549   675 Bart De Boever          M    46 Melbourne FL            26:13.6   26:01.3  8:23 
  164   3/38   F2529   699 Linnea Sirman           F    26 Palm Bay FL             26:10.4   26:03.0  8:24 
  165   7/14   M2529   247 Nate Small              M    29 Palm Bay FL             26:09.8   26:03.1  8:24 
  166  22/38   M1519   129 Quentin Deboeuer        M    15 Melbourne FL            26:24.1   26:11.7  8:26 
  167   7/49   F4044    46 Michelle Toppi          F    43 Melbourne FL            26:27.3   26:17.8  8:28 
  168  23/38   M1519   183 Justin Lorentzen        M    15 Viera FL                26:29.1   26:18.6  8:29 
  169   8/43   F3539   446 Kelly Semenko           F    35 Melbourne FL            26:29.1   26:19.0  8:29 
  170  16/35   M4044   379 Roger Bassin            M    43 Rockledge FL            26:27.8   26:22.0  8:30 
  171   6/17   M1214   155 Addison Goodwin         M    14 Rockledge FL            26:28.2   26:24.6  8:31 
  172  15/28   M3539   382 John Prudot             M    35 Deltona FL              26:37.5   26:27.9  8:32 
  173   8/49   F4044   180 Katherine Lorentzen     F    44 Viera FL                26:50.5   26:35.8  8:34 
  174   7/53   F1519   453 Ashlyn Wolford          F    19 Merritt Island FL       26:44.4   26:37.5  8:35 
  175  17/35   M4044   713 James Davidson          M    41 Melbourne FL            26:47.9   26:37.6  8:35 
  176   9/49   F4044   266 Marcella Gooden         F    42 Viera FL                26:46.0   26:38.3  8:35 
  177   1/7    M7599   257 Jim Weir                M    75 Viera FL                26:47.7   26:40.1  8:35 
  178   9/24   M4549   428 Melvyn Ten              M    46 Melbourne FL            26:49.2   26:41.4  8:36 
  179   8/18   M3034   592 Alan Patterson          M    34 Palm Bay FL             27:02.5   26:45.0  8:37 
  180  24/38   M1519   617 William Clark           M    19 Rockledge FL            26:51.2   26:49.6  8:39 
  181   2/4    M7074   548 Bud Parks               M    70 Rockledge FL            27:11.8   26:51.2  8:39 
  182   4/38   F2529   554 Kayla Nylander          F    27 Orlando FL              26:59.7   26:54.5  8:40 
  183   8/53   F1519   311 Tiffany Arnold          F    19 Merritt Island FL       27:03.8   26:56.0  8:41 
  184   6/38   F4549   145 Marisa Flint            F    47 Cocoa FL                27:09.0   27:00.1  8:42 
  185   9/43   F3539   723 Robin Leatherow         F    38 Melbourne FL            27:08.2   27:02.6  8:43 
  186   5/38   F2529    69 Randi Marshall          F    26 Rockledge FL            27:07.2   27:02.8  8:43 
  187   6/38   F2529   296 Jennifer Balserait      F    27 Merritt Island FL       27:16.4   27:02.8  8:43 
  188  10/24   M4549   527 Gordan Hewatt           M    47 Rockledge FL            27:07.8   27:03.7  8:43 
  189  15/27   M0911   626 Gustavo Toledo          M    09 Viera FL                27:09.8   27:04.6  8:43 
  190  16/27   M0911   630 Justin Grove            M    09 Viera FL                27:11.6   27:04.6  8:43 
  191   7/17   M1214   685 Benjamin Donaldson      M    14 Melbourne FL            27:09.4   27:06.7  8:44 
  192  25/38   M1519   258 Cameron West-Johnson    M    15 Viera FL                27:23.4   27:10.8  8:45 
  193  10/43   F3539   659 Bambi Sweeney           F    35 Cocoa FL                27:21.7   27:12.0  8:46 
  194  26/38   M1519   479 Marshall Irwin          M    16 Melbourne FL            27:24.3   27:12.3  8:46 
  195   2/14   F2024   565 Kimberly Isenbletter    F    24 Winter Park FL          27:31.1   27:13.0  8:46 
  196  11/43   F3539   529 Jackie Santilli         F    36 Viera FL                27:23.2   27:15.1  8:47 
  197   7/20   M5559   276 Mike Carlomusto         M    58 Viera FL                27:25.1   27:15.8  8:47 
  198   3/28   F5054   506 Kathy Bils              F    50 Indialantic FL          27:30.9   27:16.7  8:47 
  199   3/14   F0911   654 Anna Metz               F    11 Melbourne FL            27:32.2   27:23.4  8:49 
  200   5/17   F1214   229 Kaitlin Ruether         F    14 Rockledge FL            27:35.0   27:25.4  8:50 
  201   2/4    M6569    67 Jim Streufert           M    67 Sutherland IA           27:41.8   27:30.0  8:52 
  202   9/42   F3034   614 Jade Esmailzadeh        F    34 Viera FL                27:39.5   27:31.1  8:52 
  203   8/20   M5559   297 Dennis Durkee           M    56 Indialantic FL          27:44.0   27:35.6  8:53 
  204  17/27   M0911    44 Joseph Toppi            M    10 Melbourne FL            27:43.0   27:36.0  8:53 
  205   7/38   F4549   542 Andrea Lucas            F    47 Melbourne FL            27:49.7   27:40.0  8:55 
  206   9/20   M5559   540 Rick Suarez             M    58 Melbourne FL            27:53.6   27:44.5  8:56 
  207  27/38   M1519   415 Walter Klaas            M    15 Viera FL                27:45.3   27:45.3  8:56 
  208  10/49   F4044   227 Michelle Ruether        F    41 Rockledge FL            27:59.8   27:50.2  8:58 
  209  10/42   F3034   445 Patricia Lucas          F    30 Melbourne FL            28:01.1   27:50.7  8:58 
  210   9/53   F1519   157 Alyssa Annett Hamilton  F    15 Melbourne FL            27:53.2   27:51.5  8:58 
  211   2/14   F5559   179 Barbara Linton          F    57 Melbourne FL            28:29.0   27:56.9  9:00 
  212   8/14   M2529   294 Eric Andrews            M    25 Merritt Island FL       28:13.9   28:00.4  9:01 
  213   9/18   M3034    12 Robert Barnard          M    34 Melbourne FL            28:30.0   28:06.3  9:03 
  214   4/14   F0911   344 Macy Billingsley        F    11 Melbourne FL            28:16.0   28:08.9  9:04 
  215   9/14   M2529   568 Andrew Kuehn            M    26 Rockledge FL            28:31.0   28:10.4  9:05 
  216  11/42   F3034   403 Cathy McNutt            F    32 Melbourne FL            28:24.6   28:11.0  9:05 
  217   8/38   F4549   332 Mei Wong                F    49 Viera FL                28:22.3   28:13.9  9:06 
  218   7/38   F2529   730 Angie Striegel          F    26 Rockledge FL            28:24.1   28:15.5  9:06 
  219  10/53   F1519   206 Cassidy Nicholas        F    18 Rockledge FL            28:31.7   28:16.6  9:07 
  220   8/17   M1214   510 Gabriel Meyer           M    13 Cocoa FL                28:31.2   28:16.6  9:07 
  221   9/17   M1214   158 Jeffrey Harvey          M    14 Melbourne FL            28:19.9   28:17.0  9:07 
  222  28/38   M1519   695 Marquis McClain         M    15 Viera FL                29:22.9   28:18.5  9:07 
  223   8/38   F2529   383 Heather Stinson         F    26 Plant City FL           28:29.3   28:19.0  9:07 
  224  12/42   F3034   607 Kristen Rickert         F    32 Kettering OH            28:31.6   28:19.0  9:07 
  225  18/35   M4044   605 Barnett William         M    40 Rockledge FL            28:31.3   28:20.4  9:08 
  226  19/35   M4044   263 Chris Gallagher         M    40 Rockledge FL            28:37.0   28:20.7  9:08 
  227  20/35   M4044   223 Al Reyes                M    44 Rockledge FL            28:53.1   28:25.2  9:09 
  228  29/38   M1519   421 Nicolas Weaver          M    15 Malabar FL              28:36.8   28:25.9  9:10 
  229   9/38   F2529   219 Brittany Prevost        F    27 Melbourne FL            28:58.4   28:27.7  9:10 
  230  12/43   F3539     9 Meghan Mosebar          F    35 Rockledge FL            28:47.4   28:30.0  9:11 
  231  10/20   M5559   724 Vince Grillo            M    55 Melbourne FL            28:48.5   28:30.9  9:11 
  232   6/17   F1214   535 Rese Clark              F    12 Rockledge FL            28:38.6   28:32.9  9:12 
  233  13/43   F3539   478 Sebrina Dwyer           F    35 Merritt Island FL       28:44.6   28:33.8  9:12 
  234   2/9    M2024    22 JJ Alfonso              M    20 Rockledge FL            28:38.4   28:35.0  9:12 
  235  11/24   M4549   488 Jim Maines              M    45 Melbourne FL            28:53.0   28:36.5  9:13 
  236  21/35   M4044   502 John Kilpatrick         M    41 Melbourne FL            28:48.0   28:36.6  9:13 
  237  11/49   F4044   516 Traci Stiffler          F    42 Melbourne FL            28:48.1   28:36.8  9:13 
  238   9/38   F4549   185 Angie Lusz              F    46 Viera FL                28:53.2   28:37.0  9:13 
  239  18/27   M0911   549 Michael Thomas          M    10 Rockledge FL            28:53.7   28:39.4  9:14 
  240  19/27   M0911   493 Cole Dougherty          M    09 Satellite Beach FL      28:58.6   28:40.9  9:14 
  241  20/27   M0911   655 Thomas Metz             M    09 Melbourne FL            28:50.7   28:41.8  9:15 
  242  14/43   F3539   115 Lauren Carlough         F    37 Melbourne FL            28:54.9   28:43.0  9:15 
  243   1/5    F6569    52 Lorraine Petersen       F    65 West Melbourne FL       28:55.5   28:43.6  9:15 
  244   3/14   F5559   100 Suzie Biery             F    57 Cocoa Beach FL          28:55.4   28:43.8  9:15 
  245   1/7    F6064   133 Anne Doerflein          F    61 Melbourne FL            28:55.6   28:44.2  9:15 
  246  11/53   F1519   309 Jessica Allen           F    18 Rockledge FL            28:57.0   28:45.7  9:16 
  247  12/49   F4044   678 Gina Palombi            F    43 Melbourne FL            29:05.8   28:45.7  9:16 
  248  12/53   F1519   679 Morgan Palombi          F    19 Melbourne FL            29:05.9   28:45.9  9:16 
  249  16/28   M3539   638 Scott Shelby            M    37 Viera FL                29:04.7   28:46.3  9:16 
  250  10/38   F4549   342 Lori Levy               F    47 Melbourne FL            29:06.2   28:49.4  9:17 
  251  13/53   F1519   604 Koral Lusz              F    17 Viera FL                29:06.8   28:50.5  9:17 
  252  13/42   F3034   160 Megan Hecht             F    33 Cocoa Beach FL          29:05.9   28:54.1  9:19 
  253  12/24   M4549   411 Darin Mcbride           M    46 Cocoa FL                29:08.4   28:55.4  9:19 
  254   4/28   F5054   142 Theresa Ferebee         F    52 Rockledge FL            29:16.0   28:57.7  9:20 
  255  10/38   F2529   567 Jinilin Price           F    27 Rockledge FL            29:02.6   28:58.7  9:20 
  256  14/53   F1519   472 Meghan Audo             F    17 Melbourne FL            29:11.3   28:58.7  9:20 
  257  30/38   M1519   353 Justin Sherrod          M    17 Rockledge FL            29:11.8   28:58.9  9:20 
  258   5/28   F5054   544 Rhonda Butler           F    52 Melbourne FL            29:10.8   28:59.2  9:20 
  259  13/49   F4044   359 Chrystal Ronsisvalle    F    40 Merritt Island FL       29:11.8   29:01.1  9:21 
  260  15/53   F1519   563 Natalie Bertran         F    16 Melbourne FL            29:07.9   29:02.3  9:21 
  261   6/28   F5054   195 Linda McKee             F    52 Melbourne FL            29:17.7   29:02.3  9:21 
  262   3/14   F2024   583 Ashley Carson           F    24 Micco FL                29:39.6   29:03.2  9:22 
  263  10/17   M1214   410 Cameron Carbia          M    13 Winter Springs FL       29:18.9   29:03.5  9:22 
  264   1/8    F0108   627 Andrea Toledo           F    07 Viera FL                29:10.4   29:04.4  9:22 
  265  11/17   M1214   670 Christian Smallwood     M    14 Viera FL                29:22.7   29:11.4  9:24 
  266  16/53   F1519    88 Emily Allen             F    16 Viera FL                29:21.5   29:12.7  9:25 
  267  17/28   M3539     2 Mark Petrillo           M    38 Melbourne FL            29:30.3   29:15.5  9:26 
  268  22/35   M4044   577 Brian Fulop             M    41 Melbourne FL            29:27.7   29:16.7  9:26 
  269  21/27   M0911    45 Michael Toppi           M    09 Melbourne FL            29:26.4   29:19.7  9:27 
  270  10/14   M2529   404 Carl McNutt             M    29 Melbourne FL            29:38.4   29:24.1  9:28 
  271  13/24   M4549   408 Jon Toppi               M    49 Melbourne FL            29:34.3   29:24.1  9:28 
  272  14/24   M4549   273 Mark McTammany          M    49 Satellite Beach FL      30:04.6   29:29.7  9:30 
  273  15/24   M4549   372 Paul Kostka             M    45 Cape Canaveral FL       29:38.7   29:29.8  9:30 
  274  11/20   M5559   194 Pat McKee               M    55 Melbourne FL            29:49.3   29:34.2  9:32 
  275   9/16   M5054   541 Steve Berlan            M    53 Palm Bay FL             29:52.0   29:36.4  9:32 
  276  31/38   M1519   698 Tyler Garza             M    17 Rockledge FL            29:56.2   29:37.3  9:33 
  277  11/38   F2529   277 Alecia Blattler         F    29 Rockledge FL            29:50.8   29:38.2  9:33 
  278  15/43   F3539   515 Melanie Savitsky        F    35 Cocoa Beach FL          29:52.3   29:40.2  9:33 
  279  12/38   F2529   110 Martha Brown            F    29 Cocoa Beach FL          29:53.0   29:40.6  9:34 
  280  14/49   F4044   690 Carolina Salaberry      F    40 Melbourne FL            29:58.4   29:41.2  9:34 
  281  13/38   F2529   346 Samantha Waters         F    29 Cape Canaveral FL       33:47.7   29:41.9  9:34 
  282   7/17   F1214   602 Jessica Leming          F    12 Indian Harbour Beach    30:26.0   29:44.6  9:35 
  283  15/49   F4044   634 Shelley Ray             F    40 Cocoa FL                30:07.9   29:54.3  9:38 
  284  17/53   F1519   231 Aly Rutherford          F    16 Melbourne FL            30:18.7   29:57.4  9:39 
  285   4/14   F2024   570 Angie Digiovine         F    23 Rockledge FL            30:03.3   29:59.2  9:40 
  286  11/38   F4549   465 Candice Shreve          F    47 Cape Canaveral FL       30:14.4   30:02.6  9:41 
  287  18/53   F1519   190 Kendall Mall            F    15 Melbourne FL            30:14.8   30:03.5  9:41 
  288  19/53   F1519   105 Sydney Brooks           F    15 Melbourne FL            30:14.8   30:03.6  9:41 
  289  16/43   F3539   400 Heather Anderson        F    37 Melbourne FL            30:24.2   30:03.9  9:41 
  290  10/18   M3034   719 Nicolas Suthard         M    33 Viera FL                30:22.0   30:06.3  9:42 
  291  12/20   M5559   616 Bob Kennedy             M    55 Merritt Island FL       30:45.3   30:08.2  9:42 
  292  16/49   F4044     3 Tammy Naber             F    40 Viera FL                30:25.7   30:08.5  9:43 
  293   5/14   F2024   533 Sarah Akram             F    20 Melbourne FL            30:31.4   30:10.2  9:43 
  294  11/18   M3034   364 Colin Wyenberg          M    30 Viera FL                30:27.1   30:10.7  9:43 
  295  20/53   F1519   618 Tori Clark              F    17 Rockledge FL            30:23.1   30:11.8  9:44 
  296  14/42   F3034   507 Giselle de la Moriniere F    33 Melbourne FL            30:25.7   30:11.8  9:44 
  297  15/42   F3034   363 Nicole Wyenberg         F    31 Viera FL                30:27.4   30:11.8  9:44 
  298  23/35   M4044   395 David Vance             M    42 Vero Beach FL           30:31.9   30:14.3  9:44 
  299  12/38   F4549   159 Rita Hawkins            F    47 Vero Beach FL           30:35.6   30:16.8  9:45 
  300  16/42   F3034   499 Shana Dolly             F    31 Melbourne FL            30:36.9   30:18.5  9:46 
  301  18/28   M3539    82 Edward Aiello           M    37 Viera FL                30:39.4   30:23.1  9:47 
  302  19/28   M3539   649 Gary Baker              M    37 Melbourne FL            30:40.0   30:23.1  9:47 
  303   3/9    M0108   317 Eddie Pawlak            M    07 Melbourne FL            30:39.3   30:23.2  9:47 
  304  24/35   M4044   318 Edward Pawlak           M    43 Melbourne FL            30:39.5   30:23.7  9:47 
  305  11/14   M2529   356 Justin De La Cruz       M    27 Palm City FL            34:29.6   30:24.2  9:48 
  306  12/17   M1214   648 Ryan Hinderliter        M    12 Melbourne FL            30:25.5   30:24.9  9:48 
  307  10/16   M5054    97 Gary Beatovich          M    50 Merritt Island FL       30:41.2   30:25.3  9:48 
  308  11/16   M5054   456 Mike Jasinski           M    52 Viera FL                30:45.9   30:25.5  9:48 
  309   5/14   F0911   656 Lauren Ball             F    09 Viera FL                30:46.0   30:27.1  9:49 
  310   2/7    F6064   597 Pat Kiesselbach         F    63 Melbourne FL            30:42.3   30:27.4  9:49 
  311  13/17   M1214   417 James Klaas             M    13 Viera FL                30:33.2   30:30.0  9:50 
  312   6/14   F0911   476 Nicole Rawles           F    11 Melbourne FL            30:40.7   30:32.4  9:50 
  313   3/4    M6569   251 Vern Thomas             M    66 Satellite Beach FL      30:55.8   30:42.6  9:54 
  314  17/42   F3034   522 Ragan Krupp             F    33 Cocoa FL                31:05.5   30:53.9  9:57 
  315  17/43   F3539   189 Becky Maitlen           F    39 Rockledge FL            31:12.2   30:57.8  9:58 
  316  17/49   F4044   412 Missy Madl              F    44 Melbourne FL            31:06.5   30:58.3  9:59 
  317  13/38   F4549   573 Yvette Nelson           F    48 West Melbourne FL       31:18.1   31:04.0 10:00 
  318  14/38   F2529   407 Sarah Spinner           F    29 Melbourne FL            31:15.6   31:04.0 10:00 
  319  18/43   F3539   268 Lisa Rose               F    37 Viera FL                31:46.0   31:05.7 10:01 
  320  20/28   M3539   269 Scott Rose              M    39 Viera FL                31:46.1   31:06.9 10:01 
  321  12/18   M3034   680 Jeff Lloyd              M    32 Satellite Beach FL      31:27.1   31:08.5 10:02 
  322  15/38   F2529   313 Nicole Yoder            F    28 Merritt Island FL       31:25.0   31:08.9 10:02 
  323  21/53   F1519    83 Rachel Akram            F    16 Melbourne FL            31:34.4   31:12.8 10:03 
  324   4/14   F5559     7 Rosanne Bessenaire      F    56 Melbourne FL            31:28.4   31:14.9 10:04 
  325   5/14   F5559   153 Linda Goettsche         F    55 Viera FL                31:36.3   31:22.9 10:07 
  326  25/35   M4044   581 Jordon Levy             M    44 Malabar FL              31:47.6   31:30.5 10:09 
  327  22/53   F1519   252 Gabi Vassallo           F    17 Melbourne FL            31:38.1   31:32.5 10:10 
  328  19/43   F3539   496 Nikki Freeman           F    35 Cape Canaveral FL       32:17.9   31:33.2 10:10 
  329  26/35   M4044   497 Bobby Freeman           M    40 Cape Canaveral FL       32:18.1   31:33.4 10:10 
  330  23/53   F1519   201 Evelyn Mitchell         F    15 Melbourne FL            31:51.5   31:36.4 10:11 
  331  12/14   M2529   615 Scott Kennedy           M    26 Chulueta FL             32:14.6   31:36.7 10:11 
  332   7/28   F5054   598 Irene Flynn             F    52 Rockledge FL            31:57.0   31:37.6 10:11 
  333   8/17   F1214    91 Ashley Basford          F    13 Melbourne FL            31:54.7   31:38.8 10:12 
  334  18/42   F3034   558 Shannon Daly            F    32 Viera FL                31:55.0   31:38.9 10:12 
  335   6/14   F5559   291 Ann Marie Keim          F    58 Merritt Island FL       32:00.2   31:40.5 10:12 
  336   3/7    F6064   436 Jo Ann Haven            F    61 Satellite Beach FL      31:58.9   31:45.7 10:14 
  337  16/24   M4549   181 Tony Lorentzen          M    46 Viera FL                32:10.0   31:54.4 10:17 
  338   8/28   F5054   475 Rosemary Lecuyer        F    52 Melbourne FL            32:14.1   31:56.9 10:17 
  339  13/14   M2529   262 Eric Yoder              M    25 Merritt Island FL       32:12.5   31:57.1 10:18 
  340  16/38   F2529   405 Ashley Massimini        F    25 Merritt Island FL       32:14.1   31:59.9 10:18 
  341  12/16   M5054   220 Rob Rains               M    54 Melbourne FL            32:29.3   32:15.0 10:23 
  342   7/14   F5559   539 Karen Suarez            F    59 Melbourne FL            32:32.1   32:17.9 10:24 
  343  18/49   F4044   538 Anita Erhardt           F    41 Melbourne FL            32:37.1   32:18.5 10:24 
  344  14/38   F4549   370 Carolyn Hale            F    46 Titusville FL           32:59.0   32:18.6 10:24 
  345  17/38   F2529   571 Nicole Tarasavage       F    26 Indialantic FL          32:39.6   32:18.8 10:25 
  346  20/43   F3539   511 Jeanne Goodfellow       F    39 Rockledge FL            32:53.2   32:19.2 10:25 
  347  18/38   F2529   107 Stephanie Brooks        F    27 Palm Bay FL             32:42.6   32:21.7 10:25 
  348   9/28   F5054   591 Terri Waldron           F    50 Melbourne Beach FL      32:30.0   32:22.1 10:26 
  349  19/38   F2529   586 Tamika Jones            F    29 Orlando FL              32:44.5   32:26.3 10:27 
  350  19/42   F3034   444 Liz White               F    34 Melbourne FL            33:00.6   32:27.6 10:27 
  351  24/53   F1519   305 Kelsey Schaneville      F    16 Viera FL                32:37.1   32:28.2 10:28 
  352  25/53   F1519   259 Jenna Wojann            F    15 Melbourne FL            32:37.3   32:28.8 10:28 
  353   4/9    M0108   434 Justin Cole             M    07 Melbourne FL            32:55.4   32:36.9 10:30 
  354  26/53   F1519    80 Kathy Brenner           F    15 Melbourne FL            33:11.1   32:37.5 10:31 
  355  19/49   F4044   432 Julie Cole              F    41 Melbourne FL            32:58.7   32:40.2 10:31 
  356   5/9    M0108   672 David Simpkins          M    08 Melbourne FL            33:00.0   32:43.7 10:33 
  357  21/43   F3539   406 Tammi Ruddle            F    39 Rockledge FL            33:06.0   32:44.8 10:33 
  358  10/28   F5054   119 Ginny Cassetta          F    52 Grant FL                32:55.8   32:45.7 10:33 
  359  22/43   F3539   494 Nichole Dougherty       F    37 Satellite Beach FL      33:06.8   32:47.2 10:34 
  360  17/24   M4549   208 Roy Nicholas            M    46 Rockledge FL            33:15.8   32:48.7 10:34 
  361  22/27   M0911   426 Brandon Davis           M    11 Viera FL                32:58.4   32:50.8 10:35 
  362   8/14   F5559   357 Linda Schultz           F    56 Rockledge FL            33:11.0   32:54.4 10:36 
  363   4/4    M6569   600 Dane Beatson            M    65 Rockledge FL            33:24.7   33:05.7 10:40 
  364  23/27   M0911   242 Nick Sicoli             M    09 Melbourne FL            33:23.9   33:07.3 10:40 
  365  20/42   F3034   664 Fernandez Tabitha       F    33 Rockledge FL            33:30.8   33:07.7 10:40 
  366  21/42   F3034   566 Kim Thorne              F    30 Cocoa Beach FL          33:08.5   33:08.5 10:41 
  367  20/38   F2529   435 Katie Hill              F    28 Cocoa FL                33:53.3   33:09.9 10:41 
  368  20/49   F4044   468 Susie Glick             F    44 Rockledge FL            33:33.9   33:10.0 10:41 
  369  15/38   F4549   688 Heidi Dutter            F    48 Merritt Island FL       33:33.9   33:12.8 10:42 
  370  21/49   F4044   319 Stacey Faulk            F    42 Altamonte Springs FL    33:35.9   33:13.6 10:42 
  371  22/49   F4044   138 Jacqueline Emard        F    44 Winter Springs FL       33:36.3   33:13.9 10:42 
  372  27/35   M4044    95 Simon Baxendale         M    42 Orlando FL              33:36.1   33:14.2 10:42 
  373  23/49   F4044   139 Jessie Ennen            F    42 Viera FL                33:38.1   33:16.4 10:43 
  374  23/43   F3539   243 Lauren Sicoli           F    35 Melbourne FL            33:35.7   33:19.1 10:44 
  375  21/38   F2529   431 Heather Tarbox          F    27 Cocoa FL                33:28.0   33:20.7 10:44 
  376  28/35   M4044   495 Richard Glibbery        M    40 Rockledge FL            33:42.4   33:21.0 10:45 
  377  22/42   F3034   454 Nina Lloyd              F    30 Satellite Beach FL      33:41.0   33:21.9 10:45 
  378  13/20   M5559   537 Bruce Erhardt           M    59 Melbourne FL            33:45.0   33:23.4 10:45 
  379  22/38   F2529   712 Charissa Powell         F    28 Melbourne FL            33:30.5   33:25.6 10:46 
  380   7/14   F0911   704 Madison Hannah          F    09 Melbourne FL            33:51.2   33:26.2 10:46 
  381  23/38   F2529   338 Tameika Liciaga         F    25 Palm Bay FL             33:31.8   33:27.7 10:47 
  382   6/9    M0108   151 Matthew Gilbert         M    07 Viera FL                33:49.0   33:30.7 10:48 
  383  24/49   F4044   304 Kelli Schaneville       F    43 Viera FL                33:57.8   33:32.9 10:48 
  384  21/28   M3539   281 Ryan Wilson             M    36 Melbourne FL            33:54.9   33:36.3 10:49 
  385  32/38   M1519   117 Jason Carroll           M    16 Rockledge FL            33:49.8   33:37.8 10:50 
  386  33/38   M1519   197 Anthony McPartland      M    16 Rockledge FL            33:50.1   33:37.9 10:50 
  387  22/28   M3539   490 Rob Zarzycki            M    38 Viera FL                34:28.1   33:38.9 10:50 
  388  23/42   F3034   300 Stacey Crooks           F    33 Port St. John FL        34:02.1   33:38.9 10:50 
  389  14/20   M5559   556 Bruce Pearce            M    57 Rockledge FL            34:01.3   33:40.4 10:51 
  390  16/38   F4549   669 Lisa Smallwood          F    47 Viera FL                34:06.0   33:53.4 10:55 
  391  27/53   F1519   210 Ellen Ninesling         F    19 Viera FL                34:17.6   33:59.8 10:57 
  392  29/35   M4044   601 Doug Leming             M    44 Indian Harbour Beach    34:44.5   34:01.9 10:58 
  393   7/9    M0108   657 Bryan Ball              M    07 Viera FL                34:29.0   34:09.8 11:00 
  394  24/43   F3539   212 Tiffany Nugent          F    39 Vero Beach FL           34:33.6   34:13.6 11:01 
  395  18/24   M4549   401 Bo Barnavon             M    48 Melbourne FL            34:42.0   34:22.6 11:04 
  396   3/4    M6064   152 William Goettsche       M    62 Viera FL                34:57.3   34:39.1 11:10 
  397  30/35   M4044   683 Jason Pasik             M    40 Melbourne FL            35:04.4   34:40.5 11:10 
  398  31/35   M4044   560 Ernie Cruz              M    43 Melbourne FL            35:04.3   34:40.6 11:10 
  399  13/16   M5054   503 Tim Palko               M    53 Melbourne FL            34:58.9   34:45.3 11:12 
  400  19/24   M4549   360 Alfredo Ramos           M    46 Titusville FL           35:02.6   34:45.5 11:12 
  401  15/20   M5559    62 Dave Thomas             M    56 Rockledge FL            35:01.7   34:46.5 11:12 
  402   6/14   F2024   280 Natalie Hammond         F    20 Melbourne FL            35:12.7   34:49.5 11:13 
  403  25/49   F4044   278 Diane Hammond           F    41 Melbourne FL            35:12.9   34:50.0 11:13 
  404  24/38   F2529   484 Rebecca Healey          F    28 Cocoa FL                35:15.0   34:52.3 11:14 
  405  13/18   M3034   322 Frank Branson           M    30 Rockledge FL            35:16.1   34:57.8 11:16 
  406   2/8    F0108   687 Alecia Dutter           F    08 Merritt Island FL       35:29.2   35:08.8 11:19 
  407  20/24   M4549   333 Teck Hu                 M    47 Viera FL                35:19.9   35:10.2 11:20 
  408  28/53   F1519   213 Cheyenne Nugent         F    16 Vero Beach FL           35:31.1   35:10.6 11:20 
  409  23/28   M3539   301 Kenney Crooks           M    35 Port St. John FL        35:37.7   35:14.9 11:21 
  410  14/17   M1214   375 Andrew Capley           M    14 Melbourne FL            35:27.1   35:20.9 11:23 
  411   2/7    M7599   132 Pat Dixon               F    77 Rockledge FL            35:38.7   35:21.0 11:23 
  412   3/9    M2024   694 Ryan Austin             M    21 Palm Bay FL             35:47.8   35:25.2 11:25 
  413   4/9    M2024   693 Matt Cosentino          M    21 Palm Bay FL             35:48.5   35:25.6 11:25 
  414  17/38   F4549   500 Debra Randazzo          F    45 Melbourne FL            35:53.6   35:29.1 11:26 
  415  24/28   M3539   582 Nick Hill               M    38 Micco FL                36:04.8   35:29.2 11:26 
  416  14/14   M2529   398 Eli Hanson              M    27 Melbourne FL            36:04.8   35:29.5 11:26 
  417  26/49   F4044   671 Debi Cloughen           F    44 Melbourne FL            35:52.3   35:35.2 11:28 
  418  11/28   F5054   215 Jean Opheim             F    52 Melbourne FL            36:20.1   35:46.9 11:32 
  419  24/42   F3034   707 Heide Jaksetic          F    33 Merritt Island FL       36:13.1   35:52.5 11:33 
  420  29/53   F1519   149 Alanna Fulk             F    17 Melbourne FL            36:32.2   36:06.3 11:38 
  421   3/4    M7074   143 Marvin Ferebee          M    70 Rockledge FL            36:25.7   36:06.6 11:38 
  422  25/43   F3539   282 Amy Wilson              F    36 Melbourne FL            36:30.3   36:10.7 11:39 
  423   8/14   F0911   371 Jenna Pearson           F    11 Titusville FL           36:35.6   36:12.1 11:40 
  424  30/53   F1519   483 Gabriela Stanifer       F    16 Rockledge FL            36:57.0   36:19.3 11:42 
  425  18/38   F4549   288 Angela Mumblow          F    46 Melbourne FL            36:45.6   36:21.7 11:43 
  426  12/28   F5054   419 Karen Weaver            F    50 Malabar FL              36:47.4   36:22.1 11:43 
  427  25/42   F3034   442 Mandy Geiger            F    31 Melbourne FL            37:12.9   36:30.0 11:45 
  428  27/49   F4044   283 Susan Mcgrath           F    41 Rockledge FL            37:02.1   36:31.3 11:46 
  429  24/27   M0911   245 Makana Sierra           M    10 Cocoa FL                36:49.8   36:32.6 11:46 
  430  31/53   F1519   162 Laura Hueckel           F    16 Melbourne FL            37:19.4   36:33.2 11:46 
  431  32/53   F1519   161 Katie Hencak            F    16 Melbourne FL            37:19.5   36:33.6 11:47 
  432  16/20   M5559   576 Steve Trigwell          M    57 Merritt Island FL       36:58.3   36:39.1 11:48 
  433  25/28   M3539   106 Sean Brooks             M    35 Palm Bay FL             37:10.8   36:50.0 11:52 
  434   9/17   F1214   225 Bailey Rollins          F    14 Viera FL                37:11.4   36:51.3 11:52 
  435  19/38   F4549    98 Martha Belinski         F    45 Merritt Island FL       37:18.4   36:55.8 11:54 
  436  20/38   F4549   337 Debbie Owsley           F    47 Oviedo FL               37:18.4   36:56.7 11:54 
  437   9/14   F5559   128 Patti De La Cruz        F    55 Melbourne FL            37:19.8   37:02.4 11:56 
  438  33/53   F1519   715 Devan Ringenberg        F    18 Melbourne FL            37:26.4   37:04.0 11:56 
  439  25/27   M0911   596 Joshua Cutbirth         M    10 Melbourne FL            37:29.7   37:06.4 11:57 
  440  26/27   M0911   561 Donovan Dininny         M    11 Cocoa FL                37:29.3   37:12.6 11:59 
  441  15/17   M1214   244 Kaulana Sierra          M    12 Cocoa FL                37:30.9   37:13.9 11:59 
  442  25/38   F2529   611 Alyshia Gillham         F    25 Melbourne FL            37:39.5   37:21.2 12:02 
  443   7/14   F2024   530 Melanie VanRy           F    22 Melbourne FL            37:39.4   37:21.5 12:02 
  444  34/53   F1519   308 Danielle Mauro          F    15 Melbourne FL            37:44.3   37:33.4 12:06 
  445  35/53   F1519   547 Amber Mcintyre          F    16 Viera FL                38:16.1   37:38.3 12:07 
  446   9/14   F0911   706 Brianna Batey           F    11 Merritt Island FL       37:57.0   37:38.4 12:07 
  447  26/38   F2529   224 Lindsey Reynolds        F    27 Cocoa FL                38:17.0   37:39.3 12:08 
  448  28/49   F4044   169 Tiffany Johnston        F    40 Viera FL                38:04.6   37:39.5 12:08 
  449  26/42   F3034   216 Donna Parks             F    30 Melbourne FL            38:17.1   37:40.0 12:08 
  450  21/38   F4549   148 Maria Fulk              F    49 Melbourne FL            38:09.1   37:43.5 12:09 
  451  27/42   F3034   520 Candy Revercomb         F    33 Palm Bay FL             38:13.0   37:50.8 12:11 
  452  10/14   F5559   557 Jeanne Pearce           F    56 Rockledge FL            38:12.9   37:52.0 12:12 
  453  14/18   M3034   390 Anton Stevens           M    32 West Melbourne FL       38:37.2   37:54.0 12:12 
  454   3/7    M7599   165 Morris Johnson          M    75 Cocoa Beach FL          38:33.8   38:04.6 12:16 
  455  29/49   F4044   532 Dr. Julia Bunker        F    44 Rockledge FL            38:22.5   38:05.2 12:16 
  456   8/14   F2024   531 Amanda Clark            F    20 Melbourne FL            38:22.8   38:05.5 12:16 
  457  27/38   F2529   599 Katherine Phillips      F    29 Rockledge FL            38:30.4   38:17.2 12:20 
  458  13/28   F5054   380 Diane Marchionni        F    53 Cape Canaveral FL       38:51.2   38:33.8 12:25 
  459  10/17   F1214   174 Bryce Kanner            F    14 Rockledge FL            38:57.6   38:35.4 12:26 
  460  34/38   M1519   481 Alec Neal               M    16 Melbourne FL            38:49.1   38:37.1 12:26 
  461  36/53   F1519   384 Kaelyn Nail             F    15 Melbourne FL            38:50.2   38:37.8 12:27 
  462  28/38   F2529   569 Elisha McClure          F    25 Melbourne FL            39:06.0   38:45.3 12:29 
  463  26/43   F3539   619 Victoria Faulk          F    39 Rockledge FL            38:58.6   38:47.8 12:30 
  464  26/28   M3539   620 Kevin Faulk             M    37 Rockledge FL            38:58.9   38:48.1 12:30 
  465  30/49   F4044   104 Amy Bosco               F    42 Viera FL                39:33.6   39:09.6 12:37 
  466  31/49   F4044   424 Kristi Dupre            F    44 Melbourne FL            39:53.6   39:17.4 12:39 
  467  21/24   M4549   423 Paul Dupre              M    49 Melbourne FL            39:53.4   39:19.0 12:40 
  468  29/38   F2529   498 Crystal Doty            F    27 Palm Bay FL             39:45.7   39:21.5 12:41 
  469  37/53   F1519   629 Taylor Grove            F    15 Viera FL                39:34.5   39:26.9 12:42 
  470  10/14   F0911   177 Elena Limonta           F    09 Viera FL                39:49.7   39:29.9 12:43 
  471  11/14   F0911   536 Rylan Clark             F    09 Rockledge FL            39:49.7   39:30.4 12:43 
  472  32/49   F4044   534 Lisa Clark              F    44 Rockledge FL            39:53.7   39:33.9 12:45 
  473   9/14   F2024   120 Marissa Chapman         F    20 Palm Bay FL             39:50.1   39:35.7 12:45 
  474   2/5    F6569   284 Joanne Papierski        F    66 Titusville FL           40:06.8   39:37.7 12:46 
  475   4/7    F6064   287 Carol Cowgill           F    64 Titusville FL           40:07.9   39:37.7 12:46 
  476  14/16   M5054   733 Jeffy Kiel              M    53 Melbourne FL            40:26.3   39:47.6 12:49 
  477  33/49   F4044   409 Kim Carbia              F    44 Winter Springs FL       40:07.3   39:51.9 12:50 
  478  27/43   F3539   593 Brandi Patterson        F    38 Palm Bay FL             40:11.1   39:53.4 12:51 
  479  27/28   M3539    72 Zee Baber               M    38 Viera FL                40:43.0   39:54.7 12:51 
  480  38/53   F1519   290 Monica Mumblow          F    16 Melbourne FL            40:18.6   39:54.9 12:51 
  481  34/49   F4044   722 Christine Reynolds      F    41 Melbourne FL            40:34.5   40:05.4 12:55 
  482  35/49   F4044   509 Sheryl Kromash          F    42 Rockledge FL            40:32.0   40:06.1 12:55 
  483  17/20   M5559    32 Chet Lazarski           M    56 Viera FL                40:42.9   40:16.6 12:58 
  484  11/17   F1214   552 Karley Mills            F    14 Melbourne FL            41:09.6   40:27.3 13:02 
  485  28/42   F3034   293 Joanne Burrus           F    34 Melbourne FL            41:05.9   40:35.6 13:04 
  486  36/49   F4044   312 Jennifer Brown          F    40 Merritt Island FL       41:11.0   40:38.2 13:05 
  487  29/42   F3034   720 Teressa Murray          F    33 Viera FL                40:59.1   40:41.2 13:06 
  488   3/5    F6569   603 Peggie Keller           F    66 Melbourne FL            41:14.1   40:48.5 13:09 
  489  14/28   F5054   463 Deb Patterson           F    51 Melbourne FL            41:28.2   40:55.9 13:11 
  490  30/38   F2529   464 Kayleigh Palas          F    26 Hampton VA              41:28.3   40:57.1 13:11 
  491  18/20   M5559   708 Andrew Hardy            M    59 Rockledge FL            41:26.1   41:00.9 13:13 
  492  39/53   F1519   501 Robin Randazzo          F    16 Melbourne FL            41:18.4   41:02.1 13:13 
  493  12/17   F1214   590 Allegra Waldron         F    13 Melbourne Beach FL      41:22.4   41:14.3 13:17 
  494  13/17   F1214   458 Summer Jasinski         F    13 Viera FL                41:40.3   41:20.4 13:19 
  495  30/42   F3034   673 Bridget McClain         F    31 Melbourne FL            41:48.8   41:26.2 13:21 
  496  15/18   M3034   455 James Onion             M    33 Palm Bay FL             41:48.6   41:26.4 13:21 
  497  31/38   F2529   639 Nicole Belanger         F    25 Palm Bay FL             41:48.5   41:26.9 13:21 
  498  40/53   F1519   279 Danielle Hammond        F    16 Melbourne FL            41:50.9   41:27.6 13:21 
  499  31/42   F3034   352 Colleen Lowman          F    30 Palm Bay FL             42:01.5   41:36.0 13:24 
  500  22/38   F4549   457 Joyce Jasinski          F    47 Viera FL                42:01.9   41:42.1 13:26 
  501  41/53   F1519   127 Shelby Dana             F    18 Melbourne FL            42:05.7   41:43.2 13:26 
  502  42/53   F1519    87 Vianca Alfonso          F    19 Rockledge FL            42:05.8   41:43.4 13:26 
  503  16/18   M3034   512 Loren Stroup            M    32 Melbourne FL            42:34.1   42:01.0 13:32 
  504  32/42   F3034   513 Jennifer Stroup         F    32 Melbourne FL            42:35.2   42:01.6 13:32 
  505  33/42   F3034   546 KeriAnne N. Burgin      F    31 Palm Bay FL             42:22.0   42:07.7 13:34 
  506  28/43   F3539   559 April Cruz              F    37 Melbourne FL            42:43.7   42:20.4 13:38 
  507  29/43   F3539   700 Jolette McDonald        F    36 Cocoa FL                43:04.2   42:37.1 13:44 
  508  34/42   F3034   397 Kimberly Masters        F    30 Palm Bay FL             43:24.1   42:40.5 13:45 
  509  43/53   F1519   731 Cortney Cowart          F    16 Melbourne FL            42:53.8   42:48.0 13:47 
  510  37/49   F4044   645 Wendy Christiansen      F    40 Merritt Island FL       43:34.7   42:52.5 13:48 
  511   8/9    M0108   646 Henry Christiansen      M    05 Merritt Island FL       43:34.8   42:52.7 13:49 
  512  35/42   F3034   101 Amy Blair               F    32 Palm Bay FL             43:42.9   42:54.1 13:49 
  513  10/14   F2024   295 Marissa Grzymkowski     F    24 Merritt Island FL       43:26.5   42:55.8 13:50 
  514  32/35   M4044   528 Tom Flowers             M    42 Viera FL                43:39.7   42:59.0 13:51 
  515  32/38   F2529   326 Stefani Burdett         F    25 Rockledge FL            43:40.4   43:03.6 13:52 
  516  23/38   F4549   325 Jamie Burdett           F    49 Rockledge FL            43:40.6   43:04.0 13:52 
  517  15/28   F5054    86 Felicia Aldridge        F    51 West Melbourne FL       43:35.6   43:08.2 13:54 
  518  27/27   M0911   585 Elijah Maltbie          M    09 Rockledge FL            43:47.5   43:21.6 13:58 
  519  30/43   F3539   643 Erin Coris              F    36 Merritt Island FL       44:06.1   43:24.0 13:59 
  520   3/8    F0108   647 McKenna Coris           F    05 Merritt Island FL       44:06.4   43:24.5 13:59 
  521  33/38   F2529   584 Ashley Maltbie          F    28 Rockledge FL            43:51.2   43:25.3 13:59 
  522  36/42   F3034   452 Maricela Granger        F    33 Palm Bay FL             44:00.9   43:31.3 14:01 
  523  22/24   M4549   306 Mark Mauro              M    48 Melbourne FL            43:55.6   43:34.5 14:02 
  524  24/38   F4549   345 Teresa Billingsley      F    46 Melbourne FL            44:03.3   43:38.9 14:03 
  525  11/14   F5559   701 LuAnn Haren             F    58 Satellite Beach FL      44:13.9   43:42.3 14:05 
  526  38/49   F4044   202 Teri Moore              F    41 Viera FL                44:44.6   44:22.0 14:17 
  527  16/28   F5054   163 Vicki Huffman           F    53 Viera FL                44:58.5   44:29.2 14:20 
  528  37/42   F3034   389 Amanda Stevens          F    31 West Melbourne FL       45:16.6   44:33.2 14:21 
  529  25/38   F4549   131 Marla Del Rio           F    47 Palm Bay FL             45:00.6   44:35.2 14:22 
  530  11/14   F2024   420 Danielle Weaver         F    20 Malabar FL              45:18.5   44:53.3 14:27 
  531  34/38   F2529   366 Christine Williams      F    29 Melbourne FL            45:22.4   45:11.8 14:33 
  532   4/4    M7074   256 Bruce Wallace           M    71 Viera FL                45:43.4   45:11.8 14:33 
  533   9/9    M0108   367 Bryce Williams          M    07 Melbourne FL            45:22.7   45:12.1 14:33 
  534   4/5    F6569   103 Lynne Bleier            F    67 Melbourne FL            45:42.6   45:15.6 14:35 
  535  12/14   F5559   141 Melodie Esposito        F    57 Melbourne FL            45:25.2   45:25.2 14:38 
  536  17/28   F5054   249 Christa Stanler         F    51 Melbourne FL            45:50.8   45:27.3 14:38 
  537  31/43   F3539   187 Nancy Lynch             F    36 Viera FL                46:09.8   45:32.5 14:40 
  538  33/35   M4044   186 Drew Lynch              M    41 Viera FL                46:10.2   45:33.1 14:40 
  539  32/43   F3539   514 Carey Bailey            F    38 Viera FL                46:27.6   46:00.0 14:49 
  540  33/43   F3539   508 Ginger Meyer            F    38 Cocoa FL                46:28.1   46:01.3 14:49 
  541  18/28   F5054   144 Denise Ferinden         F    51 Cocoa FL                46:31.4   46:04.5 14:50 
  542  23/24   M4549   373 James Capley            M    48 Melbourne FL            46:38.4   46:06.3 14:51 
  543  19/28   F5054   113 Laura Bryan             F    50 Melbourne FL            46:33.8   46:07.0 14:51 
  544  44/53   F1519   716 Payton Ringenberg       F    16 Melbourne FL            46:16.2   46:07.0 14:51 
  545  26/38   F4549   376 Michele Capley          F    47 Melbourne FL            46:38.7   46:07.2 14:51 
  546  39/49   F4044    89 Sue Allen               F    42 Viera FL                47:06.6   46:38.3 15:01 
  547  27/38   F4549   717 Fran Ringenberg         F    47 Melbourne FL            47:06.2   46:41.0 15:02 
  548  40/49   F4044   235 Kim San Cartier         F    44 Melbourne FL            47:06.5   46:42.1 15:02 
  549  45/53   F1519   691 Summer Van Orman        F    15 Melbourne FL            47:28.0   46:54.9 15:07 
  550  20/28   F5054   361 Laureen Strnad          F    54 Sebastian FL            47:34.3   47:05.7 15:10 
  551  35/38   F2529   572 Sunny Chauncey          F    28 Palm Bay FL             47:40.7   47:10.3 15:11 
  552  41/49   F4044   329 Carolyn Picard          F    42 Palm Bay FL             47:41.1   47:10.5 15:12 
  553  46/53   F1519   710 Christina Merchant      F    15 Melbourne FL            47:45.0   47:11.8 15:12 
  554   4/8    F0108   226 Rachel Ross             F    08 Rockledge FL            47:28.2   47:11.8 15:12 
  555  47/53   F1519   240 Jaci Schreckengost      F    15 Melbourne FL            47:32.8   47:12.2 15:12 
  556  35/38   M1519   199 Brad Lee Meyer          M    17 Melbourne FL            47:33.2   47:12.5 15:12 
  557  36/38   M1519   343 Bryan Levy              M    15 Melbourne FL            47:25.7   47:13.3 15:12 
  558  37/38   M1519   728 Andre Colzani           M    16 Rockledge FL            47:25.9   47:13.5 15:12 
  559   5/7    F6064   203 Maureen Morley          F    62 Rockledge FL            47:31.3   47:14.6 15:13 
  560  42/49   F4044   613 Brooke Goldfarb         F    43 Indialantic FL          48:01.6   47:14.8 15:13 
  561   5/8    F0108    34 Izabelle Melendez       F    07 Palm Bay FL             47:54.8   47:21.0 15:15 
  562  14/17   F1214   348 Makayla Delaney         F    12 Rockledge FL            47:55.8   47:21.7 15:15 
  563  28/38   F4549    30 Kelly Duetsch           F    45 Rockledge FL            48:01.9   47:23.3 15:16 
  564  43/49   F4044    35 Alexandra Melendez      F    43 Palm Bay FL             47:58.4   47:25.0 15:16 
  565   5/9    M2024   303 Brian Bomser            M    22 Melbourne FL            48:39.6   47:51.0 15:25 
  566   4/7    M7599   292 Sandra Hartman          F    77 Titusville FL           48:25.2   47:52.3 15:25 
  567  48/53   F1519   632 Macey Norton            F    15 Melbourne FL            48:11.4   48:11.4 15:31 
  568   5/7    M7599   166 Dodie Johnson           F    75 Cocoa Beach FL          48:51.6   48:22.0 15:35 
  569  15/16   M5054    58 Kyle Juranek            M    51 Orlando FL              49:20.0   48:38.2 15:40 
  570  21/28   F5054     8 Roxanne Juranek         F    50 Orlando FL              49:20.3   48:38.7 15:40 
  571  29/38   F4549   347 Vickie Delaney          F    49 Rockledge FL            49:13.5   48:39.4 15:40 
  572  19/20   M5559   349 Max Delaney             M    59 Rockledge FL            49:14.1   48:39.5 15:40 
  573  22/28   F5054   246 Charlotte Simon         F    50 Viera FL                49:23.5   48:44.4 15:42 
  574  34/43   F3539    66 Shay Acosta             F    38 Viera FL                49:24.4   48:44.6 15:42 
  575   6/9    M2024    20 Colton Schuster         M    20 Cocoa FL                49:39.6   48:46.3 15:42 
  576  20/20   M5559    56 Chuck Collier           M    55 Mims FL                 49:40.9   48:46.3 15:42 
  577  15/17   F1214    85 Miriam Akram            F    12 Melbourne FL            49:17.6   48:56.7 15:46 
  578  35/43   F3539   399 Terri Wallace           F    39 Melbourne FL            49:27.8   48:56.9 15:46 
  579  16/17   F1214   504 Audrey Kirk             F    13 Satellite Beach FL      49:17.5   48:59.4 15:47 
  580  12/14   F2024    31 Jacqueline Knott        F    24 Rockledge FL            49:40.7   49:01.6 15:47 
  581  17/18   M3034   474 Chris Cassone           M    32 West Melbourne FL       49:39.7   49:01.6 15:47 
  582  34/35   M4044   460 Hal White               M    40 Rockledge FL            49:24.2   49:02.4 15:48 
  583  44/49   F4044   459 Jessica Breault         F    40 Melbourne FL            49:25.0   49:03.6 15:48 
  584  45/49   F4044   681 Susan Vassallo          F    44 Melbourne FL            49:26.0   49:10.0 15:50 
  585  46/49   F4044   124 Laurie Conlin           F    41 Viera FL                49:57.6   49:13.0 15:51 
  586  35/35   M4044   123 Michael Conlin          M    42 Viera FL                49:58.2   49:13.3 15:51 
  587  30/38   F4549   451 Wendy Wojcik            F    45 Port St John FL         49:47.8   49:13.6 15:51 
  588  31/38   F4549   173 Sheryl Jones            F    48 Melbourne FL            49:58.6   49:13.7 15:51 
  589  12/14   F0911   172 Morgan Jones            F    11 Melbourne FL            49:55.6   49:14.5 15:51 
  590   5/5    F6569   116 Mary Carney             F    69 Melbourne FL            49:55.3   49:14.7 15:52 
  591  16/16   M5054   362 Stephen Bell            M    53 Sebastian FL            49:43.6   49:15.0 15:52 
  592  16/17   M1214   121 Jonathan Conlin         M    14 Viera FL                49:56.1   49:16.0 15:52 
  593  13/14   F0911   122 Samantha Conlin         F    10 Viera FL                49:56.8   49:16.2 15:52 
  594  32/38   F4549   482 Nancy Stanifer          F    49 Rockledge FL            50:05.7   49:27.6 15:56 
  595  33/38   F4549   658 Diana Fuchs             F    49 Rockledge FL            50:06.2   49:28.3 15:56 
  596  36/43   F3539    38 Sarah Gilbert           F    38 Viera FL                50:05.8   49:33.9 15:58 
  597  14/14   F0911   167 Haley Johnson           F    10 Viera FL                50:09.5   49:40.0 16:00 
  598  49/53   F1519   320 Angela Tesori           F    17 Melbourne FL            50:19.1   49:42.5 16:00 
  599  13/14   F2024   321 Brittany Tesori         F    22 Melbourne FL            50:19.7   49:43.1 16:01 
  600  13/14   F5559   248 Mary Stallings          F    58 Melbourne FL            50:09.9   49:43.9 16:01 
  601  38/42   F3034   241 Cassandra Schutte       F    31 Melbourne FL            50:34.1   49:45.5 16:01 
  602  47/49   F4044   351 Jennifer Foor           F    42 Viera FL                50:24.7   49:48.1 16:02 
  603   6/7    F6064   102 Mary Blauman            F    60 Palm Bay FL             50:18.0   49:51.6 16:03 
  604   7/7    F6064    63 Maureen Campeau         F    63 Vero Beach FL           50:18.7   49:53.8 16:04 
  605  38/38   M1519   732 Ish Roopmarine          M    17 Melbourne FL            50:10.3   49:55.1 16:05 
  606   1/1    F7074   146 Margaret Foreman        F    71 Vero Beach FL           50:20.5   49:55.4 16:05 
  607  39/42   F3034   264 Christine Ross          F    33 Rockledge FL            50:26.8   49:57.0 16:05 
  608  37/43   F3539   168 Lindsay Johnson         F    37 Viera FL                50:26.7   49:57.7 16:05 
  609  34/38   F4549   239 Susie Schreckengost     F    46 Melbourne FL            50:41.3   50:01.2 16:06 
  610  50/53   F1519   111 Emily Broy              F    16 Melbourne FL            50:41.1   50:01.5 16:07 
  611  51/53   F1519   736 Ally Sharrow            F    15 Melbourne FL            50:53.1   50:08.1 16:09 
  612  52/53   F1519   441 Kristi Opheim           F    15 Melbroune FL            50:54.2   50:09.1 16:09 
  613  35/38   F4549   193 Carol Mcalpin           F    45 Melbourne FL            51:03.4   50:20.8 16:13 
  614  40/42   F3034   564 Ana R Rhodes            F    34 Viera FL                51:06.6   50:24.2 16:14 
  615  38/43   F3539   214 Glenda Ogden            F    39 Cocoa FL                51:00.7   50:34.2 16:17 
  616  39/43   F3539   260 Trisha Wray-Clemmings   F    39 Viera FL                51:27.3   51:01.0 16:26 
  617  41/42   F3034   641 Carly Romanelli         F    30 Melbourne FL            52:34.4   51:43.4 16:39 
  618  36/38   F2529   449 Courtney Lundy          F    29 Melbourne FL            52:34.7   51:44.4 16:40 
  619  23/28   F5054   331 Barbara Boone           F    53 Melbourne FL            52:38.1   51:47.5 16:41 
  620  48/49   F4044   114 Stephanie Byrd          F    43 Viera FL                52:01.0   52:01.0 16:45 
  621  14/14   F2024   543 Samantha Lucas          F    24 Melbourne FL            52:53.5   52:19.4 16:51 
  622  24/28   F5054   184 Jenny Lucas             F    52 Viera FL                53:07.3   52:40.3 16:58 
  623  53/53   F1519   525 Jordan Stowers          F    15 Melbourne FL            53:53.8   53:19.6 17:10 
  624  17/17   F1214   526 Mary Kniepmann          F    14 Melbourne FL            53:54.6   53:20.5 17:11 
  625  24/24   M4549   439 Pono McDowell           M    47 Cocoa FL                54:53.2   54:16.0 17:28 
  626  40/43   F3539   438 Kanani McDowell         F    37 Cocoa FL                54:53.1   54:16.9 17:29 
  627   6/8    F0108   437 Anuhea McDowell         F    04 Cocoa FL                54:53.3   54:17.1 17:29 
  628  41/43   F3539   310 Natalie Decker          F    39 Rockledge FL            54:57.2   54:28.8 17:33 
  629   7/8    F0108   702 Grace Getchell          F    06 Cocoa FL                55:47.8   55:08.0 17:45 
  630  42/43   F3539   272 Kathleen Griffa         F    38 Melbourne FL            55:43.9   55:08.4 17:45 
  631   8/8    F0108   735 Kaylee Hernandez        F    05 Rockledge FL            55:49.3   55:10.5 17:46 
  632  42/42   F3034   703 Allison Getchell        F    33 Cocoa FL                55:50.7   55:11.4 17:46 
  633  37/38   F2529   734 Nathalie Hernandez      F    26 Rockledge FL            55:50.6   55:11.6 17:46 
  634  18/18   M3034    74 Atif Mahmud             M    32 Viera FL                56:14.8   55:42.6 17:56 
  635  28/28   M3539   328 Jeffrey Draves          M    38 Rockledge FL            57:57.4   57:28.0 18:30 
  636  38/38   F2529   302 Cara Houser             F    26 Rockledge FL            57:58.2   57:28.4 18:30 
  637   4/4    M6064    11 Roberto Acosta          M    61 Cocoa FL                58:10.8   57:29.4 18:31 
  638   6/7    M7599   635 Jack W Wilson           M    86 Melbourne FL            58:05.7   57:30.6 18:31 
  639  36/38   F4549    10 Renee Acosta            F    45 Cocoa FL                58:12.9   57:31.0 18:31 
  640  17/17   M1214    68 Alex Acosta             M    14 Cocoa FL                58:13.3   57:31.9 18:32 
  641  49/49   F4044   448 Shawn Miodek            F    40 Indian Harbour Beach    58:39.4   58:03.0 18:42 
  642  43/43   F3539   447 Michelle Voorhies       F    37 Melbourne FL            58:39.6   58:03.8 18:42 
  643   7/9    M2024    43 Caleb Nyberg            M    20 Rockledge FL            59:42.2   59:42.2 19:13 
  644  25/28   F5054   682 Heather Price           F    53 Indialantic FL        1:02:45.5 1:02:14.6 20:03 
  645  37/38   F4549    84 Patricia Akram          F    45 Melbourne FL          1:02:50.0 1:02:18.6 20:04 
  646   8/9    M2024   369 DJ Madden               M    22 Rockledge FL          1:03:32.7 1:02:45.3 20:12 
  647   9/9    M2024    40 Matt Cammarata          M    20 Melbourne FL          1:04:29.2 1:04:29.2 20:46 
  648   7/7    M7599   234 Angela Saldana          F    86 Cocoa Beach FL        1:05:14.1 1:04:33.5 20:47 
  649  26/28   F5054   588 Tonya Snodgrass         F    53 Melbourne FL          1:05:20.6 1:04:35.3 20:48 
  650  27/28   F5054   589 Laurie Chemielewski     F    50 Melbourne FL          1:05:22.0 1:04:36.5 20:48 
  651  14/14   F5559   334 Debra Spence            F    56 Cocoa FL              1:06:32.9 1:05:48.0 21:11 
  652  38/38   F4549   368 Kathi Madden            F    47 Rockledge FL          1:06:33.1 1:06:33.1 21:26 
  653  28/28   F5054   386 Kathy Fournier          F    54 Viera FL              1:06:34.9 1:06:34.9 21:26 
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites