• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Eat My Crust 5K Results
EAT MY CRUST 5K RUN/WALK
May 5th, 2013, 7:00 am Start
Viera Pizza, 5450 Stadium Pkwy Viera, FL
Race Director: Brittany Streufert
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com

OVERALL MALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     1   697 Jonathan Campbell        18 Viera                FL   16:43.3  5:23 
    2     2    41 Shane Streufert          41 Viera                FL   16:59.0  5:28 
    3     3   171 Mason Jones              14 Titusville           FL   17:32.4  5:39 

MALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     4   545 Doug Butler              50 Melbourne            FL   17:48.8  5:44 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 08
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   126   254 Max Walker               08 Viera                FL   24:24.8  7:52 
    2   127   660 Jackson Parks            08 Rockledge            FL   24:28.0  7:53 
    3   303   317 Eddie Pawlak             07 Melbourne            FL   30:23.2  9:47 
    4   353   434 Justin Cole              07 Melbourne            FL   32:36.9 10:30 
    5   356   672 David Simpkins           08 Melbourne            FL   32:43.7 10:33 
    6   382   151 Matthew Gilbert          07 Viera                FL   33:30.7 10:48 
    7   393   657 Bryan Ball               07 Viera                FL   34:09.8 11:00 
    8   511   646 Henry Christiansen       05 Merritt Island       FL   42:52.7 13:49 
    9   533   367 Bryce Williams           07 Melbourne            FL   45:12.1 14:33 
MALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    44   170 Malachi Jones            11 Titusville           FL   21:31.2  6:56 
    2    48   523 Cole Hewatt              09 Rockledge            FL   21:36.7  6:58 
    3    57   579 Joshua Kraver            10 Merritt Island       FL   22:07.6  7:08 
    4    67   492 Craig Dougherty          11 Satellite Beach      FL   22:29.6  7:15 
    5    71   652 Casey Arroyo             11 Viera                FL   22:36.6  7:17 
    6    80    90 Nathaniel Basford        11 Melbourne            FL   22:50.2  7:21 
    7    82   433 Adam Cole                11 Melbourne            FL   22:53.1  7:22 
    8    91   709 Devan Lormand            10 Viera                FL   23:07.0  7:27 
    9    98   524 Dylan Flowers            11 Viera                FL   23:27.8  7:34 
   10   105   587 Caleb Burnett            10 Patrick Afb          FL   23:37.3  7:37 
   11   122   413 Tyler Madl               11 Melbourne            FL   24:11.5  7:48 
   12   134   578 Michael Shenbaum         11 Melbourne            FL   24:43.6  7:58 
   13   144   211 Cole Nowak               10 Merritt Island       FL   25:01.4  8:04 
   14   145   689 Caleb Smallwood          11 Melbourne            FL   25:02.9  8:04 
   15   189   626 Gustavo Toledo           09 Viera                FL   27:04.6  8:43 
   16   190   630 Justin Grove             09 Viera                FL   27:04.6  8:43 
   17   204    44 Joseph Toppi             10 Melbourne            FL   27:36.0  8:53 
   18   239   549 Michael Thomas           10 Rockledge            FL   28:39.4  9:14 
   19   240   493 Cole Dougherty           09 Satellite Beach      FL   28:40.9  9:14 
   20   241   655 Thomas Metz              09 Melbourne            FL   28:41.8  9:15 
   21   269    45 Michael Toppi            09 Melbourne            FL   29:19.7  9:27 
   22   361   426 Brandon Davis            11 Viera                FL   32:50.8 10:35 
   23   364   242 Nick Sicoli              09 Melbourne            FL   33:07.3 10:40 
   24   429   245 Makana Sierra            10 Cocoa                FL   36:32.6 11:46 
   25   439   596 Joshua Cutbirth          10 Melbourne            FL   37:06.4 11:57 
   26   440   561 Donovan Dininny          11 Cocoa                FL   37:12.6 11:59 
   27   518   585 Elijah Maltbie           09 Rockledge            FL   43:21.6 13:58 
MALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    18   595 Jacob Cutbirth           14 Melbourne            FL   19:55.2  6:25 
    2    40   416 Timothy Eyler            14 Viera                FL   21:27.7  6:55 
    3   107   230 Kyle Ruether             12 Rockledge            FL   23:44.2  7:39 
    4   114   354 Tyler Sherrod            14 Viera                FL   23:54.2  7:42 
    5   139   684 Gavin Johnson            14 Melbourne            FL   24:50.9  8:00 
    6   171   155 Addison Goodwin          14 Rockledge            FL   26:24.6  8:31 
    7   191   685 Benjamin Donaldson       14 Melbourne            FL   27:06.7  8:44 
    8   220   510 Gabriel Meyer            13 Cocoa                FL   28:16.6  9:07 
    9   221   158 Jeffrey Harvey           14 Melbourne            FL   28:17.0  9:07 
   10   263   410 Cameron Carbia           13 Winter Springs       FL   29:03.5  9:22 
   11   265   670 Christian Smallwood      14 Viera                FL   29:11.4  9:24 
   12   306   648 Ryan Hinderliter         12 Melbourne            FL   30:24.9  9:48 
   13   311   417 James Klaas              13 Viera                FL   30:30.0  9:50 
   14   410   375 Andrew Capley            14 Melbourne            FL   35:20.9 11:23 
   15   441   244 Kaulana Sierra           12 Cocoa                FL   37:13.9 11:59 
   16   592   121 Jonathan Conlin          14 Viera                FL   49:16.0 15:52 
   17   640    68 Alex Acosta              14 Cocoa                FL   57:31.9 18:32 
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     5   327 Jeremy Dean              16 Melbourne            FL   17:56.9  5:47 
    2     6    26 Morgan Levine            16 Viera                FL   18:24.3  5:56 
    3     9   414 Ricky Cupoli             16 Melbourne            FL   18:53.0  6:05 
    4    13    25 Mike Groppel             16 Viera                FL   19:13.8  6:12 
    5    19   200 Ryan Miller              15 Viera                FL   19:56.6  6:26 
    6    24   487 William Kemmler          16 Cocoa                FL   20:29.8  6:36 
    7    26   140 Jordan Episcopo          17 Melbourne            FL   20:32.1  6:37 
    8    38   207 Reed Nicholas            16 Rockledge            FL   21:25.9  6:54 
    9    42   637 Christopher Monteuecchi  15 Melbourne            FL   21:29.2  6:55 
   10    46   725 Mike Grillo              19 Melbourne            FL   21:32.0  6:56 
   11    53   650 Nicholas Young           18 Cocoa                FL   21:56.7  7:04 
   12    56   705 August Sanabria          16 Rockledge            FL   22:06.3  7:07 
   13    78    59 Joshua Knowles           19 Melbourne            FL   22:46.3  7:20 
   14    83   154 Asher Goodwin            16 Rockledge            FL   22:53.8  7:23 
   15    84   217 Zachary Parrilla         15 Viera                FL   22:55.0  7:23 
   16   112   651 Cameron Rhodes           18 Melbourne            FL   23:53.2  7:42 
   17   113   450 Michael Cromwell         15 Viera                FL   23:53.9  7:42 
   18   118   307 Nicholas Mauro           18 Melbourne            FL   23:58.8  7:44 
   19   120   662 Dj Fisher                16 Melbourne            FL   24:09.6  7:47 
   20   157   182 Devon Lorentzen          17 Viera                FL   25:46.2  8:18 
   21   158   440 Michael Combs            18 Rockledge            FL   25:47.5  8:19 
   22   166   129 Quentin Deboeuer         15 Melbourne            FL   26:11.7  8:26 
   23   168   183 Justin Lorentzen         15 Viera                FL   26:18.6  8:29 
   24   180   617 William Clark            19 Rockledge            FL   26:49.6  8:39 
   25   192   258 Cameron West-Johnson     15 Viera                FL   27:10.8  8:45 
   26   194   479 Marshall Irwin           16 Melbourne            FL   27:12.3  8:46 
   27   207   415 Walter Klaas             15 Viera                FL   27:45.3  8:56 
   28   222   695 Marquis McClain          15 Viera                FL   28:18.5  9:07 
   29   228   421 Nicolas Weaver           15 Malabar              FL   28:25.9  9:10 
   30   257   353 Justin Sherrod           17 Rockledge            FL   28:58.9  9:20 
   31   276   698 Tyler Garza              17 Rockledge            FL   29:37.3  9:33 
   32   385   117 Jason Carroll            16 Rockledge            FL   33:37.8 10:50 
   33   386   197 Anthony McPartland       16 Rockledge            FL   33:37.9 10:50 
   34   460   481 Alec Neal                16 Melbourne            FL   38:37.1 12:26 
   35   556   199 Brad Lee Meyer           17 Melbourne            FL   47:12.5 15:12 
   36   557   343 Bryan Levy               15 Melbourne            FL   47:13.3 15:12 
   37   558   728 Andre Colzani            16 Rockledge            FL   47:13.5 15:12 
   38   605   732 Ish Roopmarine           17 Melbourne            FL   49:55.1 16:05 
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    45   324 Tyler Sigman             24 Melbourne            FL   21:31.6  6:56 
    2   234    22 Jj Alfonso               20 Rockledge            FL   28:35.0  9:12 
    3   412   694 Ryan Austin              21 Palm Bay             FL   35:25.2 11:25 
    4   413   693 Matt Cosentino           21 Palm Bay             FL   35:25.6 11:25 
    5   565   303 Brian Bomser             22 Melbourne            FL   47:51.0 15:25 
    6   575    20 Colton Schuster          20 Cocoa                FL   48:46.3 15:42 
    7   643    43 Caleb Nyberg             20 Rockledge            FL   59:42.2 19:13 
    8   646   369 Dj Madden                22 Rockledge            FL 1:02:45.3 20:12 
    9   647    40 Matt Cammarata           20 Melbourne            FL 1:04:29.2 20:46 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    52   109 Jerry Brown              29 Cocoa Beach          FL   21:50.4  7:02 
    2    55   668 Steven Lundin            26 Rockledge            FL   21:59.7  7:05 
    3    87   339 Stefan Williams          25 Palm Bay             FL   23:02.3  7:25 
    4    88   729 Eric Striegel            26 Rockledge            FL   23:02.4  7:25 
    5   129   562 David Fitzsimmons        28 Melbourne            FL   24:29.6  7:53 
    6   135   377 Raul Collado             28 Palm Bay             FL   24:46.4  7:59 
    7   165   247 Nate Small               29 Palm Bay             FL   26:03.1  8:24 
    8   212   294 Eric Andrews             25 Merritt Island       FL   28:00.4  9:01 
    9   215   568 Andrew Kuehn             26 Rockledge            FL   28:10.4  9:05 
   10   270   404 Carl McNutt              29 Melbourne            FL   29:24.1  9:28 
   11   305   356 Justin De La Cruz        27 Palm City            FL   30:24.2  9:48 
   12   331   615 Scott Kennedy            26 Chulueta             FL   31:36.7 10:11 
   13   339   262 Eric Yoder               25 Merritt Island       FL   31:57.1 10:18 
   14   416   398 Eli Hanson               27 Melbourne            FL   35:29.5 11:26 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    21   396 Andy Menschner           34 Melbourne            FL   20:12.8  6:31 
    2    37   661 Chris Slusher            34 Melbourne            FL   21:22.0  6:53 
    3    63   555 Kyle Nylander            34 Orlando              FL   22:19.5  7:12 
    4    66   188 Joshua Maitlen           32 Rockledge            FL   22:25.6  7:14 
    5    93   299 Timothy McGee            31 Palm Bay             FL   23:14.7  7:29 
    6    94   606 Brian Rickert            33 Kettering            OH   23:16.4  7:30 
    7   130   402 Sean Hawkins             31 Rockledge            FL   24:29.7  7:54 
    8   179   592 Alan Patterson           34 Palm Bay             FL   26:45.0  8:37 
    9   213    12 Robert Barnard           34 Melbourne            FL   28:06.3  9:03 
   10   290   719 Nicolas Suthard          33 Viera                FL   30:06.3  9:42 
   11   294   364 Colin Wyenberg           30 Viera                FL   30:10.7  9:43 
   12   321   680 Jeff Lloyd               32 Satellite Beach      FL   31:08.5 10:02 
   13   405   322 Frank Branson            30 Rockledge            FL   34:57.8 11:16 
   14   453   390 Anton Stevens            32 West Melbourne       FL   37:54.0 12:12 
   15   496   455 James Onion              33 Palm Bay             FL   41:26.4 13:21 
   16   503   512 Loren Stroup             32 Melbourne            FL   42:01.0 13:32 
   17   581   474 Chris Cassone            32 West Melbourne       FL   49:01.6 15:47 
   18   634    74 Atif Mahmud              32 Viera                FL   55:42.6 17:56 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    10    50 Jonathan Howse           37 West Melbourne       FL   18:53.3  6:05 
    2    14   692 Richard Davis            39 Cocoa                FL   19:22.4  6:15 
    3    17   726 Jeremy Stewart           37 Melbourne            FL   19:50.8  6:24 
    4    20   644 Reid Hyle                35 Merritt Island       FL   20:11.4  6:30 
    5    28   392 Sean Gregory             37 Melbourne            FL   20:42.9  6:41 
    6    32    60 Kurt Russell             35 Melbourne            FL   21:00.2  6:46 
    7    50   631 Robert Starr             35 West Melbourne       FL   21:43.6  7:00 
    8    54   485 Tim Dunegan              37 Rockledge            FL   21:58.9  7:05 
    9    62   218 Gary Postlethwait        35 Satellite Beach      FL   22:18.5  7:11 
   10    64   521 James Krupp              38 Cocoa                FL   22:20.9  7:12 
   11    75   285 Thomas Harrelson         39 Vero Beach           FL   22:41.5  7:19 
   12    95   625 Ryan Lombroia            35 Melbourne            FL   23:17.8  7:30 
   13   147    99 Steve Bender             35 Coral Springs        FL   25:14.0  8:08 
   14   156   134 Les Dunne                37 Palm Bay             FL   25:36.7  8:15 
   15   172   382 John Prudot              35 Deltona              FL   26:27.9  8:32 
   16   249   638 Scott Shelby             37 Viera                FL   28:46.3  9:16 
   17   267     2 Mark Petrillo            38 Melbourne            FL   29:15.5  9:26 
   18   301    82 Edward Aiello            37 Viera                FL   30:23.1  9:47 
   19   302   649 Gary Baker               37 Melbourne            FL   30:23.1  9:47 
   20   320   269 Scott Rose               39 Viera                FL   31:06.9 10:01 
   21   384   281 Ryan Wilson              36 Melbourne            FL   33:36.3 10:49 
   22   387   490 Rob Zarzycki             38 Viera                FL   33:38.9 10:50 
   23   409   301 Kenney Crooks            35 Port St. John        FL   35:14.9 11:21 
   24   415   582 Nick Hill                38 Micco                FL   35:29.2 11:26 
   25   433   106 Sean Brooks              35 Palm Bay             FL   36:50.0 11:52 
   26   464   620 Kevin Faulk              37 Rockledge            FL   38:48.1 12:30 
   27   479    72 Zee Baber                38 Viera                FL   39:54.7 12:51 
   28   635   328 Jeffrey Draves           38 Rockledge            FL   57:28.0 18:30 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     8    94 David Basford            41 Melbourne            FL   18:49.5  6:04 
    2    22   718 Harry Prosser            44 Rockledge            FL   20:27.1  6:35 
    3    25   721 Paul Nelson              42 Brooklyn             NY   20:30.5  6:37 
    4    27   314 Howard Kanner            43 Rockledge            FL   20:35.2  6:38 
    5    31   677 Jim Schaeffer            42 Melbourne            FL   20:57.2  6:45 
    6    35   275 Ron Roff                 42 Palm Bay             FL   21:11.6  6:50 
    7    36   316 Ron Ritter               40 Viera                FL   21:20.1  6:53 
    8    39   355 Michael Sherrod          44 Rockledge            FL   21:27.0  6:55 
    9    60   653 Paul Metz                43 Melbourne            FL   22:11.5  7:09 
   10    68   640 Mike Savage              40 Melbourne            FL   22:30.2  7:15 
   11    90   612 Steve Lowery             41 Melbourne            FL   23:05.6  7:26 
   12    97   388 Jason Moore              41 Rockledge            FL   23:26.3  7:33 
   13   106   461 George Shaw              42 Viera                FL   23:37.9  7:37 
   14   146   232 Sean Sakkestad           40 Melbourne            FL   25:08.6  8:06 
   15   152   594 Michael Cutbirth         40 Melbourne            FL   25:23.4  8:11 
   16   170   379 Roger Bassin             43 Rockledge            FL   26:22.0  8:30 
   17   175   713 James Davidson           41 Melbourne            FL   26:37.6  8:35 
   18   225   605 Barnett William          40 Rockledge            FL   28:20.4  9:08 
   19   226   263 Chris Gallagher          40 Rockledge            FL   28:20.7  9:08 
   20   227   223 Al Reyes                 44 Rockledge            FL   28:25.2  9:09 
   21   236   502 John Kilpatrick          41 Melbourne            FL   28:36.6  9:13 
   22   268   577 Brian Fulop              41 Melbourne            FL   29:16.7  9:26 
   23   298   395 David Vance              42 Vero Beach           FL   30:14.3  9:44 
   24   304   318 Edward Pawlak            43 Melbourne            FL   30:23.7  9:47 
   25   326   581 Jordon Levy              44 Malabar              FL   31:30.5 10:09 
   26   329   497 Bobby Freeman            40 Cape Canaveral       FL   31:33.4 10:10 
   27   372    95 Simon Baxendale          42 Orlando              FL   33:14.2 10:42 
   28   376   495 Richard Glibbery         40 Rockledge            FL   33:21.0 10:45 
   29   392   601 Doug Leming              44 Indian Harbour Beach FL   34:01.9 10:58 
   30   397   683 Jason Pasik              40 Melbourne            FL   34:40.5 11:10 
   31   398   560 Ernie Cruz               43 Melbourne            FL   34:40.6 11:10 
   32   514   528 Tom Flowers              42 Viera                FL   42:59.0 13:51 
   33   538   186 Drew Lynch               41 Viera                FL   45:33.1 14:40 
   34   582   460 Hal White                40 Rockledge            FL   49:02.4 15:48 
   35   586   123 Michael Conlin           42 Viera                FL   49:13.3 15:51 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    34   737 Dave Hernandez           48 Palm Bay             FL   21:07.1  6:48 
    2    58   711 Mike Nutting             45 Rockledge            FL   22:08.3  7:08 
    3    76   250 Raymond Stone            47 Melbourne            FL   22:41.9  7:19 
    4    86   466 Christopher Marriott     48 Melbourne            FL   22:58.5  7:24 
    5   125   253 Michael Walker           48 Viera                FL   24:24.7  7:52 
    6   137   118 Marty Cassetta           47 Grant                FL   24:47.5  7:59 
    7   161   477 Stephen Ciarrocchi       46 Melbourne            FL   26:00.5  8:23 
    8   163   675 Bart De Boever           46 Melbourne            FL   26:01.3  8:23 
    9   178   428 Melvyn Ten               46 Melbourne            FL   26:41.4  8:36 
   10   188   527 Gordan Hewatt            47 Rockledge            FL   27:03.7  8:43 
   11   235   488 Jim Maines               45 Melbourne            FL   28:36.5  9:13 
   12   253   411 Darin McBride            46 Cocoa                FL   28:55.4  9:19 
   13   271   408 Jon Toppi                49 Melbourne            FL   29:24.1  9:28 
   14   272   273 Mark McTammany           49 Satellite Beach      FL   29:29.7  9:30 
   15   273   372 Paul Kostka              45 Cape Canaveral       FL   29:29.8  9:30 
   16   337   181 Tony Lorentzen           46 Viera                FL   31:54.4 10:17 
   17   360   208 Roy Nicholas             46 Rockledge            FL   32:48.7 10:34 
   18   395   401 Bo Barnavon              48 Melbourne            FL   34:22.6 11:04 
   19   400   360 Alfredo Ramos            46 Titusville           FL   34:45.5 11:12 
   20   407   333 Teck Hu                  47 Viera                FL   35:10.2 11:20 
   21   467   423 Paul Dupre               49 Melbourne            FL   39:19.0 12:40 
   22   523   306 Mark Mauro               48 Melbourne            FL   43:34.5 14:02 
   23   542   373 James Capley             48 Melbourne            FL   46:06.3 14:51 
   24   625   439 Pono McDowell            47 Cocoa                FL   54:16.0 17:28 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     7   663 Joe Hultgren             53 Melbourne            FL   18:34.0  5:59 
    2    12   519 Art Anderson             53 Melbourne            FL   19:13.6  6:12 
    3    15    51 Doug Nichols             50 Melbourne            FL   19:30.1  6:17 
    4    43   676 Keith Kowalske           53 Melbourne            FL   21:29.7  6:56 
    5    81   505 Joseph Boudro            51 Palm Bay             FL   22:51.5  7:22 
    6   100   237 Robert Schneider         50 Titusville           FL   23:27.9  7:34 
    7   131   418 Doug Weaver              54 Malabar              FL   24:32.1  7:54 
    8   153   228 Mark Ruether             52 Rockledge            FL   25:31.2  8:13 
    9   275   541 Steve Berlan             53 Palm Bay             FL   29:36.4  9:32 
   10   307    97 Gary Beatovich           50 Merritt Island       FL   30:25.3  9:48 
   11   308   456 Mike Jasinski            52 Viera                FL   30:25.5  9:48 
   12   341   220 Rob Rains                54 Melbourne            FL   32:15.0 10:23 
   13   399   503 Tim Palko                53 Melbourne            FL   34:45.3 11:12 
   14   476   733 Jeffy Kiel               53 Melbourne            FL   39:47.6 12:49 
   15   569    58 Kyle Juranek             51 Orlando              FL   48:38.2 15:40 
   16   591   362 Stephen Bell             53 Sebastian            FL   49:15.0 15:52 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    23   727 Matt Mahoney             57 Melbourne            FL   20:28.1  6:36 
    2    29   470 Juan Perez               55 Titusville           FL   20:51.1  6:43 
    3    99    57 Sal Farino               57 Cape Canaveral       FL   23:27.9  7:34 
    4   103   135 Keith Dutter             56 Merritt Island       FL   23:31.6  7:35 
    5   116    54 Naweed Akram             57 Melbourne            FL   23:55.9  7:43 
    6   159   330 Emmanuel Detera          55 Viera                FL   25:49.7  8:19 
    7   197   276 Mike Carlomusto          58 Viera                FL   27:15.8  8:47 
    8   203   297 Dennis Durkee            56 Indialantic          FL   27:35.6  8:53 
    9   206   540 Rick Suarez              58 Melbourne            FL   27:44.5  8:56 
   10   231   724 Vince Grillo             55 Melbourne            FL   28:30.9  9:11 
   11   274   194 Pat McKee                55 Melbourne            FL   29:34.2  9:32 
   12   291   616 Bob Kennedy              55 Merritt Island       FL   30:08.2  9:42 
   13   378   537 Bruce Erhardt            59 Melbourne            FL   33:23.4 10:45 
   14   389   556 Bruce Pearce             57 Rockledge            FL   33:40.4 10:51 
   15   401    62 Dave Thomas              56 Rockledge            FL   34:46.5 11:12 
   16   432   576 Steve Trigwell           57 Merritt Island       FL   36:39.1 11:48 
   17   483    32 Chet Lazarski            56 Viera                FL   40:16.6 12:58 
   18   491   708 Andrew Hardy             59 Rockledge            FL   41:00.9 13:13 
   19   572   349 Max Delaney              59 Rockledge            FL   48:39.5 15:40 
   20   576    56 Chuck Collier            55 Mims                 FL   48:46.3 15:42 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   111   381 John Fricano             60 Rockledge            FL   23:51.1  7:41 
    2   148    64 Teen Sum                 64 Palm Bay             FL   25:14.7  8:08 
    3   396   152 William Goettsche        62 Viera                FL   34:39.1 11:10 
    4   637    11 Roberto Acosta           61 Cocoa                FL   57:29.4 18:31 
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    59   156 David Grant              66 Viera                FL   22:09.0  7:08 
    2   201    67 Jim Streufert            67 Sutherland           IA   27:30.0  8:52 
    3   313   251 Vern Thomas              66 Satellite Beach      FL   30:42.6  9:54 
    4   363   600 Dane Beatson             65 Rockledge            FL   33:05.7 10:40 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    92   686 Roger Rouiller           74 Ft. Pierce           FL   23:09.1  7:28 
    2   181   548 Bud Parks                70 Rockledge            FL   26:51.2  8:39 
    3   421   143 Marvin Ferebee           70 Rockledge            FL   36:06.6 11:38 
    4   532   256 Bruce Wallace            71 Viera                FL   45:11.8 14:33 
MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   177   257 Jim Weir                 75 Viera                FL   26:40.1  8:35 
    2   454   165 Morris Johnson           75 Cocoa Beach          FL   38:04.6 12:16 
    3   638   635 Jack W Wilson            86 Melbourne            FL   57:30.6 18:31 

OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    11   624 Angela Cobb              29 Melbourne Beach      FL   19:06.5  6:10 
    2    16    19 Julie Hannah             39 Melbourne            FL   19:49.1  6:23 
    3    30    18 Marie Groppel            12 Viera                FL   20:55.3  6:45 

FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    33   427 Cheng Ten                41 Melbourne            FL   21:02.0  6:47 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 08
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   264   627 Andrea Toledo            07 Viera                FL   29:04.4  9:22 
    2   406   687 Alecia Dutter            08 Merritt Island       FL   35:08.8 11:19 
    3   520   647 McKenna Coris            05 Merritt Island       FL   43:24.5 13:59 
    4   554   226 Rachel Ross              08 Rockledge            FL   47:11.8 15:12 
    5   561    34 Izabelle Melendez        07 Palm Bay             FL   47:21.0 15:15 
    6   627   437 Anuhea McDowell          04 Cocoa                FL   54:17.1 17:29 
    7   629   702 Grace Getchell           06 Cocoa                FL   55:08.0 17:45 
    8   631   735 Kaylee Hernandez         05 Rockledge            FL   55:10.5 17:46 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   143   628 Sydney Copeland          11 Melbourne            FL   25:00.1  8:03 
    2   149   580 Kaylee Kraver            09 Merritt Island       FL   25:14.7  8:08 
    3   199   654 Anna Metz                11 Melbourne            FL   27:23.4  8:49 
    4   214   344 Macy Billingsley         11 Melbourne            FL   28:08.9  9:04 
    5   309   656 Lauren Ball              09 Viera                FL   30:27.1  9:49 
    6   312   476 Nicole Rawles            11 Melbourne            FL   30:32.4  9:50 
    7   380   704 Madison Hannah           09 Melbourne            FL   33:26.2 10:46 
    8   423   371 Jenna Pearson            11 Titusville           FL   36:12.1 11:40 
    9   446   706 Brianna Batey            11 Merritt Island       FL   37:38.4 12:07 
   10   470   177 Elena Limonta            09 Viera                FL   39:29.9 12:43 
   11   471   536 Rylan Clark              09 Rockledge            FL   39:30.4 12:43 
   12   589   172 Morgan Jones             11 Melbourne            FL   49:14.5 15:51 
   13   593   122 Samantha Conlin          10 Viera                FL   49:16.2 15:52 
   14   597   167 Haley Johnson            10 Viera                FL   49:40.0 16:00 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    41   553 Katarina Jernberg        14 Melbourne            FL   21:28.7  6:55 
    2    49    93 Chelsea Basford          13 Melbourne            FL   21:39.2  6:59 
    3    73   387 Mia Moore                12 Rockledge            FL   22:39.9  7:18 
    4   117    92 Brianna Basford          13 Melbourne            FL   23:58.0  7:43 
    5   200   229 Kaitlin Ruether          14 Rockledge            FL   27:25.4  8:50 
    6   232   535 Rese Clark               12 Rockledge            FL   28:32.9  9:12 
    7   282   602 Jessica Leming           12 Indian Harbour Beach FL   29:44.6  9:35 
    8   333    91 Ashley Basford           13 Melbourne            FL   31:38.8 10:12 
    9   434   225 Bailey Rollins           14 Viera                FL   36:51.3 11:52 
   10   459   174 Bryce Kanner             14 Rockledge            FL   38:35.4 12:26 
   11   484   552 Karley Mills             14 Melbourne            FL   40:27.3 13:02 
   12   493   590 Allegra Waldron          13 Melbourne Beach      FL   41:14.3 13:17 
   13   494   458 Summer Jasinski          13 Viera                FL   41:20.4 13:19 
   14   562   348 Makayla Delaney          12 Rockledge            FL   47:21.7 15:15 
   15   577    85 Miriam Akram             12 Melbourne            FL   48:56.7 15:46 
   16   579   504 Audrey Kirk              13 Satellite Beach      FL   48:59.4 15:47 
   17   624   526 Mary Kniepmann           14 Melbourne            FL   53:20.5 17:11 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    74   112 Molly Bryan              15 Melbourne            FL   22:40.0  7:18 
    2    89   236 Erica Schneider          17 Titusville           FL   23:03.2  7:26 
    3   128   374 Emily Capley             16 Melbourne            FL   24:29.2  7:53 
    4   142    23 Hannah Baker             16 Viera                FL   24:58.3  8:03 
    5   151   323 Alexis Crawford          19 Merritt Island       FL   25:21.6  8:10 
    6   160   126 Darius Darr              15 Melbourne            FL   25:51.9  8:20 
    7   174   453 Ashlyn Wolford           19 Merritt Island       FL   26:37.5  8:35 
    8   183   311 Tiffany Arnold           19 Merritt Island       FL   26:56.0  8:41 
    9   210   157 Alyssa Annett Hamilton   15 Melbourne            FL   27:51.5  8:58 
   10   219   206 Cassidy Nicholas         18 Rockledge            FL   28:16.6  9:07 
   11   246   309 Jessica Allen            18 Rockledge            FL   28:45.7  9:16 
   12   248   679 Morgan Palombi           19 Melbourne            FL   28:45.9  9:16 
   13   251   604 Koral Lusz               17 Viera                FL   28:50.5  9:17 
   14   256   472 Meghan Audo              17 Melbourne            FL   28:58.7  9:20 
   15   260   563 Natalie Bertran          16 Melbourne            FL   29:02.3  9:21 
   16   266    88 Emily Allen              16 Viera                FL   29:12.7  9:25 
   17   284   231 Aly Rutherford           16 Melbourne            FL   29:57.4  9:39 
   18   287   190 Kendall Mall             15 Melbourne            FL   30:03.5  9:41 
   19   288   105 Sydney Brooks            15 Melbourne            FL   30:03.6  9:41 
   20   295   618 Tori Clark               17 Rockledge            FL   30:11.8  9:44 
   21   323    83 Rachel Akram             16 Melbourne            FL   31:12.8 10:03 
   22   327   252 Gabi Vassallo            17 Melbourne            FL   31:32.5 10:10 
   23   330   201 Evelyn Mitchell          15 Melbourne            FL   31:36.4 10:11 
   24   351   305 Kelsey Schaneville       16 Viera                FL   32:28.2 10:28 
   25   352   259 Jenna Wojann             15 Melbourne            FL   32:28.8 10:28 
   26   354    80 Kathy Brenner            15 Melbourne            FL   32:37.5 10:31 
   27   391   210 Ellen Ninesling          19 Viera                FL   33:59.8 10:57 
   28   408   213 Cheyenne Nugent          16 Vero Beach           FL   35:10.6 11:20 
   29   420   149 Alanna Fulk              17 Melbourne            FL   36:06.3 11:38 
   30   424   483 Gabriela Stanifer        16 Rockledge            FL   36:19.3 11:42 
   31   430   162 Laura Hueckel            16 Melbourne            FL   36:33.2 11:46 
   32   431   161 Katie Hencak             16 Melbourne            FL   36:33.6 11:47 
   33   438   715 Devan Ringenberg         18 Melbourne            FL   37:04.0 11:56 
   34   444   308 Danielle Mauro           15 Melbourne            FL   37:33.4 12:06 
   35   445   547 Amber McIntyre           16 Viera                FL   37:38.3 12:07 
   36   461   384 Kaelyn Nail              15 Melbourne            FL   38:37.8 12:27 
   37   469   629 Taylor Grove             15 Viera                FL   39:26.9 12:42 
   38   480   290 Monica Mumblow           16 Melbourne            FL   39:54.9 12:51 
   39   492   501 Robin Randazzo           16 Melbourne            FL   41:02.1 13:13 
   40   498   279 Danielle Hammond         16 Melbourne            FL   41:27.6 13:21 
   41   501   127 Shelby Dana              18 Melbourne            FL   41:43.2 13:26 
   42   502    87 Vianca Alfonso           19 Rockledge            FL   41:43.4 13:26 
   43   509   731 Cortney Cowart           16 Melbourne            FL   42:48.0 13:47 
   44   544   716 Payton Ringenberg        16 Melbourne            FL   46:07.0 14:51 
   45   549   691 Summer Van Orman         15 Melbourne            FL   46:54.9 15:07 
   46   553   710 Christina Merchant       15 Melbourne            FL   47:11.8 15:12 
   47   555   240 Jaci Schreckengost       15 Melbourne            FL   47:12.2 15:12 
   48   567   632 Macey Norton             15 Melbourne            FL   48:11.4 15:31 
   49   598   320 Angela Tesori            17 Melbourne            FL   49:42.5 16:00 
   50   610   111 Emily Broy               16 Melbourne            FL   50:01.5 16:07 
   51   611   736 Ally Sharrow             15 Melbourne            FL   50:08.1 16:09 
   52   612   441 Kristi Opheim            15 Melbroune            FL   50:09.1 16:09 
   53   623   525 Jordan Stowers           15 Melbourne            FL   53:19.6 17:10 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   155   473 Sandy Durfee             24 Melbourne            FL   25:36.2  8:15 
    2   195   565 Kimberly Isenbletter     24 Winter Park          FL   27:13.0  8:46 
    3   262   583 Ashley Carson            24 Micco                FL   29:03.2  9:22 
    4   285   570 Angie Digiovine          23 Rockledge            FL   29:59.2  9:40 
    5   293   533 Sarah Akram              20 Melbourne            FL   30:10.2  9:43 
    6   402   280 Natalie Hammond          20 Melbourne            FL   34:49.5 11:13 
    7   443   530 Melanie Vanry            22 Melbourne            FL   37:21.5 12:02 
    8   456   531 Amanda Clark             20 Melbourne            FL   38:05.5 12:16 
    9   473   120 Marissa Chapman          20 Palm Bay             FL   39:35.7 12:45 
   10   513   295 Marissa Grzymkowski      24 Merritt Island       FL   42:55.8 13:50 
   11   530   420 Danielle Weaver          20 Malabar              FL   44:53.3 14:27 
   12   580    31 Jacqueline Knott         24 Rockledge            FL   49:01.6 15:47 
   13   599   321 Brittany Tesori          22 Melbourne            FL   49:43.1 16:01 
   14   621   543 Samantha Lucas           24 Melbourne            FL   52:19.4 16:51 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    79   714 Lindsey Minnihan         29 Viera                FL   22:48.5  7:21 
    2   154   642 Catherine Woodson        27 Melbourne            FL   25:35.2  8:15 
    3   164   699 Linnea Sirman            26 Palm Bay             FL   26:03.0  8:24 
    4   182   554 Kayla Nylander           27 Orlando              FL   26:54.5  8:40 
    5   186    69 Randi Marshall           26 Rockledge            FL   27:02.8  8:43 
    6   187   296 Jennifer Balserait       27 Merritt Island       FL   27:02.8  8:43 
    7   218   730 Angie Striegel           26 Rockledge            FL   28:15.5  9:06 
    8   223   383 Heather Stinson          26 Plant City           FL   28:19.0  9:07 
    9   229   219 Brittany Prevost         27 Melbourne            FL   28:27.7  9:10 
   10   255   567 Jinilin Price            27 Rockledge            FL   28:58.7  9:20 
   11   277   277 Alecia Blattler          29 Rockledge            FL   29:38.2  9:33 
   12   279   110 Martha Brown             29 Cocoa Beach          FL   29:40.6  9:34 
   13   281   346 Samantha Waters          29 Cape Canaveral       FL   29:41.9  9:34 
   14   318   407 Sarah Spinner            29 Melbourne            FL   31:04.0 10:00 
   15   322   313 Nicole Yoder             28 Merritt Island       FL   31:08.9 10:02 
   16   340   405 Ashley Massimini         25 Merritt Island       FL   31:59.9 10:18 
   17   345   571 Nicole Tarasavage        26 Indialantic          FL   32:18.8 10:25 
   18   347   107 Stephanie Brooks         27 Palm Bay             FL   32:21.7 10:25 
   19   349   586 Tamika Jones             29 Orlando              FL   32:26.3 10:27 
   20   367   435 Katie Hill               28 Cocoa                FL   33:09.9 10:41 
   21   375   431 Heather Tarbox           27 Cocoa                FL   33:20.7 10:44 
   22   379   712 Charissa Powell          28 Melbourne            FL   33:25.6 10:46 
   23   381   338 Tameika Liciaga          25 Palm Bay             FL   33:27.7 10:47 
   24   404   484 Rebecca Healey           28 Cocoa                FL   34:52.3 11:14 
   25   442   611 Alyshia Gillham          25 Melbourne            FL   37:21.2 12:02 
   26   447   224 Lindsey Reynolds         27 Cocoa                FL   37:39.3 12:08 
   27   457   599 Katherine Phillips       29 Rockledge            FL   38:17.2 12:20 
   28   462   569 Elisha McClure           25 Melbourne            FL   38:45.3 12:29 
   29   468   498 Crystal Doty             27 Palm Bay             FL   39:21.5 12:41 
   30   490   464 Kayleigh Palas           26 Hampton              VA   40:57.1 13:11 
   31   497   639 Nicole Belanger          25 Palm Bay             FL   41:26.9 13:21 
   32   515   326 Stefani Burdett          25 Rockledge            FL   43:03.6 13:52 
   33   521   584 Ashley Maltbie           28 Rockledge            FL   43:25.3 13:59 
   34   531   366 Christine Williams       29 Melbourne            FL   45:11.8 14:33 
   35   551   572 Sunny Chauncey           28 Palm Bay             FL   47:10.3 15:11 
   36   618   449 Courtney Lundy           29 Melbourne            FL   51:44.4 16:40 
   37   633   734 Nathalie Hernandez       26 Rockledge            FL   55:11.6 17:46 
   38   636   302 Cara Houser              26 Rockledge            FL   57:28.4 18:30 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    96   429 Kimberly Haven-Peterson  33 Apopka               FL   23:22.6  7:32 
    2   104   286 Nanda Riggs              34 Vero Beach           FL   23:36.1  7:36 
    3   108   385 Joanna Giesey            34 Cocoa                FL   23:47.6  7:40 
    4   109   480 Jamie Medearis           30 Rockledge            FL   23:48.1  7:40 
    5   110    49 Rene Dunne               32 Palm Bay             FL   23:49.8  7:41 
    6   121   261 Kimberly Yates           32 Merritt Island       FL   24:11.2  7:48 
    7   138   222 Gigi Ramnarace           31 Melbourne            FL   24:50.4  8:00 
    8   141   340 Andrea Vandette          33 Rockeledge           FL   24:55.2  8:02 
    9   202   614 Jade Esmailzadeh         34 Viera                FL   27:31.1  8:52 
   10   209   445 Patricia Lucas           30 Melbourne            FL   27:50.7  8:58 
   11   216   403 Cathy McNutt             32 Melbourne            FL   28:11.0  9:05 
   12   224   607 Kristen Rickert          32 Kettering            OH   28:19.0  9:07 
   13   252   160 Megan Hecht              33 Cocoa Beach          FL   28:54.1  9:19 
   14   296   507 Giselle De La Moriniere  33 Melbourne            FL   30:11.8  9:44 
   15   297   363 Nicole Wyenberg          31 Viera                FL   30:11.8  9:44 
   16   300   499 Shana Dolly              31 Melbourne            FL   30:18.5  9:46 
   17   314   522 Ragan Krupp              33 Cocoa                FL   30:53.9  9:57 
   18   334   558 Shannon Daly             32 Viera                FL   31:38.9 10:12 
   19   350   444 Liz White                34 Melbourne            FL   32:27.6 10:27 
   20   365   664 Fernandez Tabitha        33 Rockledge            FL   33:07.7 10:40 
   21   366   566 Kim Thorne               30 Cocoa Beach          FL   33:08.5 10:41 
   22   377   454 Nina Lloyd               30 Satellite Beach      FL   33:21.9 10:45 
   23   388   300 Stacey Crooks            33 Port St. John        FL   33:38.9 10:50 
   24   419   707 Heide Jaksetic           33 Merritt Island       FL   35:52.5 11:33 
   25   427   442 Mandy Geiger             31 Melbourne            FL   36:30.0 11:45 
   26   449   216 Donna Parks              30 Melbourne            FL   37:40.0 12:08 
   27   451   520 Candy Revercomb          33 Palm Bay             FL   37:50.8 12:11 
   28   485   293 Joanne Burrus            34 Melbourne            FL   40:35.6 13:04 
   29   487   720 Teressa Murray           33 Viera                FL   40:41.2 13:06 
   30   495   673 Bridget McClain          31 Melbourne            FL   41:26.2 13:21 
   31   499   352 Colleen Lowman           30 Palm Bay             FL   41:36.0 13:24 
   32   504   513 Jennifer Stroup          32 Melbourne            FL   42:01.6 13:32 
   33   505   546 Kerianne N. Burgin       31 Palm Bay             FL   42:07.7 13:34 
   34   508   397 Kimberly Masters         30 Palm Bay             FL   42:40.5 13:45 
   35   512   101 Amy Blair                32 Palm Bay             FL   42:54.1 13:49 
   36   522   452 Maricela Granger         33 Palm Bay             FL   43:31.3 14:01 
   37   528   389 Amanda Stevens           31 West Melbourne       FL   44:33.2 14:21 
   38   601   241 Cassandra Schutte        31 Melbourne            FL   49:45.5 16:01 
   39   607   264 Christine Ross           33 Rockledge            FL   49:57.0 16:05 
   40   614   564 Ana R Rhodes             34 Viera                FL   50:24.2 16:14 
   41   617   641 Carly Romanelli          30 Melbourne            FL   51:43.4 16:39 
   42   632   703 Allison Getchell         33 Cocoa                FL   55:11.4 17:46 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    51    21 Karen Rodriguez          38 Cocoa                FL   21:47.5  7:01 
    2    65    53 Lisa Petrillo            39 Melbourne            FL   22:23.8  7:13 
    3   101    61 Christina Russell        35 Melbourne            FL   23:31.1  7:35 
    4   102   486 Kate Howick              36 Cocoa                FL   23:31.1  7:35 
    5   123   365 Jennifer Detwiler        36 Viera                FL   24:12.2  7:48 
    6   133   178 Amy Limonta              37 Viera                FL   24:42.0  7:57 
    7   136   391 Amy Gregory              37 Melbourne            FL   24:46.5  7:59 
    8   169   446 Kelly Semenko            35 Melbourne            FL   26:19.0  8:29 
    9   185   723 Robin Leatherow          38 Melbourne            FL   27:02.6  8:43 
   10   193   659 Bambi Sweeney            35 Cocoa                FL   27:12.0  8:46 
   11   196   529 Jackie Santilli          36 Viera                FL   27:15.1  8:47 
   12   230     9 Meghan Mosebar           35 Rockledge            FL   28:30.0  9:11 
   13   233   478 Sebrina Dwyer            35 Merritt Island       FL   28:33.8  9:12 
   14   242   115 Lauren Carlough          37 Melbourne            FL   28:43.0  9:15 
   15   278   515 Melanie Savitsky         35 Cocoa Beach          FL   29:40.2  9:33 
   16   289   400 Heather Anderson         37 Melbourne            FL   30:03.9  9:41 
   17   315   189 Becky Maitlen            39 Rockledge            FL   30:57.8  9:58 
   18   319   268 Lisa Rose                37 Viera                FL   31:05.7 10:01 
   19   328   496 Nikki Freeman            35 Cape Canaveral       FL   31:33.2 10:10 
   20   346   511 Jeanne Goodfellow        39 Rockledge            FL   32:19.2 10:25 
   21   357   406 Tammi Ruddle             39 Rockledge            FL   32:44.8 10:33 
   22   359   494 Nichole Dougherty        37 Satellite Beach      FL   32:47.2 10:34 
   23   374   243 Lauren Sicoli            35 Melbourne            FL   33:19.1 10:44 
   24   394   212 Tiffany Nugent           39 Vero Beach           FL   34:13.6 11:01 
   25   422   282 Amy Wilson               36 Melbourne            FL   36:10.7 11:39 
   26   463   619 Victoria Faulk           39 Rockledge            FL   38:47.8 12:30 
   27   478   593 Brandi Patterson         38 Palm Bay             FL   39:53.4 12:51 
   28   506   559 April Cruz               37 Melbourne            FL   42:20.4 13:38 
   29   507   700 Jolette McDonald         36 Cocoa                FL   42:37.1 13:44 
   30   519   643 Erin Coris               36 Merritt Island       FL   43:24.0 13:59 
   31   537   187 Nancy Lynch              36 Viera                FL   45:32.5 14:40 
   32   539   514 Carey Bailey             38 Viera                FL   46:00.0 14:49 
   33   540   508 Ginger Meyer             38 Cocoa                FL   46:01.3 14:49 
   34   574    66 Shay Acosta              38 Viera                FL   48:44.6 15:42 
   35   578   399 Terri Wallace            39 Melbourne            FL   48:56.9 15:46 
   36   596    38 Sarah Gilbert            38 Viera                FL   49:33.9 15:58 
   37   608   168 Lindsay Johnson          37 Viera                FL   49:57.7 16:05 
   38   615   214 Glenda Ogden             39 Cocoa                FL   50:34.2 16:17 
   39   616   260 Trisha Wray-Clemmings    39 Viera                FL   51:01.0 16:26 
   40   626   438 Kanani McDowell          37 Cocoa                FL   54:16.9 17:29 
   41   628   310 Natalie Decker           39 Rockledge            FL   54:28.8 17:33 
   42   630   272 Kathleen Griffa          38 Melbourne            FL   55:08.4 17:45 
   43   642   447 Michelle Voorhies        37 Melbourne            FL   58:03.8 18:42 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    61    48 Kristina Horn            40 Palm Bay             FL   22:14.5  7:10 
    2    77   267 Betsy Butler             44 Cape Canaveral       FL   22:44.9  7:20 
    3    85   575 Charlotte McClure        41 Rockledge            FL   22:55.5  7:23 
    4   124   350 Rozlin Lenox             41 Cocoa                FL   24:16.3  7:49 
    5   132   443 Lisa Hamelin             42 Indian Harbour Beach FL   24:36.9  7:56 
    6   150   674 Linda Foster             44 Rockledge            FL   25:15.6  8:08 
    7   167    46 Michelle Toppi           43 Melbourne            FL   26:17.8  8:28 
    8   173   180 Katherine Lorentzen      44 Viera                FL   26:35.8  8:34 
    9   176   266 Marcella Gooden          42 Viera                FL   26:38.3  8:35 
   10   208   227 Michelle Ruether         41 Rockledge            FL   27:50.2  8:58 
   11   237   516 Traci Stiffler           42 Melbourne            FL   28:36.8  9:13 
   12   247   678 Gina Palombi             43 Melbourne            FL   28:45.7  9:16 
   13   259   359 Chrystal Ronsisvalle     40 Merritt Island       FL   29:01.1  9:21 
   14   280   690 Carolina Salaberry       40 Melbourne            FL   29:41.2  9:34 
   15   283   634 Shelley Ray              40 Cocoa                FL   29:54.3  9:38 
   16   292     3 Tammy Naber              40 Viera                FL   30:08.5  9:43 
   17   316   412 Missy Madl               44 Melbourne            FL   30:58.3  9:59 
   18   343   538 Anita Erhardt            41 Melbourne            FL   32:18.5 10:24 
   19   355   432 Julie Cole               41 Melbourne            FL   32:40.2 10:31 
   20   368   468 Susie Glick              44 Rockledge            FL   33:10.0 10:41 
   21   370   319 Stacey Faulk             42 Altamonte Springs    FL   33:13.6 10:42 
   22   371   138 Jacqueline Emard         44 Winter Springs       FL   33:13.9 10:42 
   23   373   139 Jessie Ennen             42 Viera                FL   33:16.4 10:43 
   24   383   304 Kelli Schaneville        43 Viera                FL   33:32.9 10:48 
   25   403   278 Diane Hammond            41 Melbourne            FL   34:50.0 11:13 
   26   417   671 Debi Cloughen            44 Melbourne            FL   35:35.2 11:28 
   27   428   283 Susan McGrath            41 Rockledge            FL   36:31.3 11:46 
   28   448   169 Tiffany Johnston         40 Viera                FL   37:39.5 12:08 
   29   455   532 Dr. Julia Bunker         44 Rockledge            FL   38:05.2 12:16 
   30   465   104 Amy Bosco                42 Viera                FL   39:09.6 12:37 
   31   466   424 Kristi Dupre             44 Melbourne            FL   39:17.4 12:39 
   32   472   534 Lisa Clark               44 Rockledge            FL   39:33.9 12:45 
   33   477   409 Kim Carbia               44 Winter Springs       FL   39:51.9 12:50 
   34   481   722 Christine Reynolds       41 Melbourne            FL   40:05.4 12:55 
   35   482   509 Sheryl Kromash           42 Rockledge            FL   40:06.1 12:55 
   36   486   312 Jennifer Brown           40 Merritt Island       FL   40:38.2 13:05 
   37   510   645 Wendy Christiansen       40 Merritt Island       FL   42:52.5 13:48 
   38   526   202 Teri Moore               41 Viera                FL   44:22.0 14:17 
   39   546    89 Sue Allen                42 Viera                FL   46:38.3 15:01 
   40   548   235 Kim San Cartier          44 Melbourne            FL   46:42.1 15:02 
   41   552   329 Carolyn Picard           42 Palm Bay             FL   47:10.5 15:12 
   42   560   613 Brooke Goldfarb          43 Indialantic          FL   47:14.8 15:13 
   43   564    35 Alexandra Melendez       43 Palm Bay             FL   47:25.0 15:16 
   44   583   459 Jessica Breault          40 Melbourne            FL   49:03.6 15:48 
   45   584   681 Susan Vassallo           44 Melbourne            FL   49:10.0 15:50 
   46   585   124 Laurie Conlin            41 Viera                FL   49:13.0 15:51 
   47   602   351 Jennifer Foor            42 Viera                FL   49:48.1 16:02 
   48   620   114 Stephanie Byrd           43 Viera                FL   52:01.0 16:45 
   49   641   448 Shawn Miodek             40 Indian Harbour Beach FL   58:03.0 18:42 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    47   517 Robin Hernandez          47 Palm Bay             FL   21:36.0  6:58 
    2    69    27 Marie Thomas             48 Rockledge            FL   22:31.8  7:16 
    3    70   336 Susie Meltzer            49 Melbourne            FL   22:32.4  7:16 
    4   119   108 Cynthia Broome           49 Melbourne            FL   24:06.3  7:46 
    5   162   238 Jennifer Schneider       46 Titusville           FL   26:00.7  8:23 
    6   184   145 Marisa Flint             47 Cocoa                FL   27:00.1  8:42 
    7   205   542 Andrea Lucas             47 Melbourne            FL   27:40.0  8:55 
    8   217   332 Mei Wong                 49 Viera                FL   28:13.9  9:06 
    9   238   185 Angie Lusz               46 Viera                FL   28:37.0  9:13 
   10   250   342 Lori Levy                47 Melbourne            FL   28:49.4  9:17 
   11   286   465 Candice Shreve           47 Cape Canaveral       FL   30:02.6  9:41 
   12   299   159 Rita Hawkins             47 Vero Beach           FL   30:16.8  9:45 
   13   317   573 Yvette Nelson            48 West Melbourne       FL   31:04.0 10:00 
   14   344   370 Carolyn Hale             46 Titusville           FL   32:18.6 10:24 
   15   369   688 Heidi Dutter             48 Merritt Island       FL   33:12.8 10:42 
   16   390   669 Lisa Smallwood           47 Viera                FL   33:53.4 10:55 
   17   414   500 Debra Randazzo           45 Melbourne            FL   35:29.1 11:26 
   18   425   288 Angela Mumblow           46 Melbourne            FL   36:21.7 11:43 
   19   435    98 Martha Belinski          45 Merritt Island       FL   36:55.8 11:54 
   20   436   337 Debbie Owsley            47 Oviedo               FL   36:56.7 11:54 
   21   450   148 Maria Fulk               49 Melbourne            FL   37:43.5 12:09 
   22   500   457 Joyce Jasinski           47 Viera                FL   41:42.1 13:26 
   23   516   325 Jamie Burdett            49 Rockledge            FL   43:04.0 13:52 
   24   524   345 Teresa Billingsley       46 Melbourne            FL   43:38.9 14:03 
   25   529   131 Marla Del Rio            47 Palm Bay             FL   44:35.2 14:22 
   26   545   376 Michele Capley           47 Melbourne            FL   46:07.2 14:51 
   27   547   717 Fran Ringenberg          47 Melbourne            FL   46:41.0 15:02 
   28   563    30 Kelly Duetsch            45 Rockledge            FL   47:23.3 15:16 
   29   571   347 Vickie Delaney           49 Rockledge            FL   48:39.4 15:40 
   30   587   451 Wendy Wojcik             45 Port St John         FL   49:13.6 15:51 
   31   588   173 Sheryl Jones             48 Melbourne            FL   49:13.7 15:51 
   32   594   482 Nancy Stanifer           49 Rockledge            FL   49:27.6 15:56 
   33   595   658 Diana Fuchs              49 Rockledge            FL   49:28.3 15:56 
   34   609   239 Susie Schreckengost      46 Melbourne            FL   50:01.2 16:06 
   35   613   193 Carol McAlpin            45 Melbourne            FL   50:20.8 16:13 
   36   639    10 Renee Acosta             45 Cocoa                FL   57:31.0 18:31 
   37   645    84 Patricia Akram           45 Melbourne            FL 1:02:18.6 20:04 
   38   652   368 Kathi Madden             47 Rockledge            FL 1:06:33.1 21:26 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    72   462 Patti Spoerle            50 Titusville           FL   22:37.9  7:18 
    2   140   574 Laurie Paul              51 Melbourne            FL   24:50.9  8:00 
    3   198   506 Kathy Bils               50 Indialantic          FL   27:16.7  8:47 
    4   254   142 Theresa Ferebee          52 Rockledge            FL   28:57.7  9:20 
    5   258   544 Rhonda Butler            52 Melbourne            FL   28:59.2  9:20 
    6   261   195 Linda McKee              52 Melbourne            FL   29:02.3  9:21 
    7   332   598 Irene Flynn              52 Rockledge            FL   31:37.6 10:11 
    8   338   475 Rosemary Lecuyer         52 Melbourne            FL   31:56.9 10:17 
    9   348   591 Terri Waldron            50 Melbourne Beach      FL   32:22.1 10:26 
   10   358   119 Ginny Cassetta           52 Grant                FL   32:45.7 10:33 
   11   418   215 Jean Opheim              52 Melbourne            FL   35:46.9 11:32 
   12   426   419 Karen Weaver             50 Malabar              FL   36:22.1 11:43 
   13   458   380 Diane Marchionni         53 Cape Canaveral       FL   38:33.8 12:25 
   14   489   463 Deb Patterson            51 Melbourne            FL   40:55.9 13:11 
   15   517    86 Felicia Aldridge         51 West Melbourne       FL   43:08.2 13:54 
   16   527   163 Vicki Huffman            53 Viera                FL   44:29.2 14:20 
   17   536   249 Christa Stanler          51 Melbourne            FL   45:27.3 14:38 
   18   541   144 Denise Ferinden          51 Cocoa                FL   46:04.5 14:50 
   19   543   113 Laura Bryan              50 Melbourne            FL   46:07.0 14:51 
   20   550   361 Laureen Strnad           54 Sebastian            FL   47:05.7 15:10 
   21   570     8 Roxanne Juranek          50 Orlando              FL   48:38.7 15:40 
   22   573   246 Charlotte Simon          50 Viera                FL   48:44.4 15:42 
   23   619   331 Barbara Boone            53 Melbourne            FL   51:47.5 16:41 
   24   622   184 Jenny Lucas              52 Viera                FL   52:40.3 16:58 
   25   644   682 Heather Price            53 Indialantic          FL 1:02:14.6 20:03 
   26   649   588 Tonya Snodgrass          53 Melbourne            FL 1:04:35.3 20:48 
   27   650   589 Laurie Chemielewski      50 Melbourne            FL 1:04:36.5 20:48 
   28   653   386 Kathy Fournier           54 Viera                FL 1:06:34.9 21:26 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   115    47 Janet Erlacher           55 Melbourne            FL   23:55.2  7:42 
    2   211   179 Barbara Linton           57 Melbourne            FL   27:56.9  9:00 
    3   244   100 Suzie Biery              57 Cocoa Beach          FL   28:43.8  9:15 
    4   324     7 Rosanne Bessenaire       56 Melbourne            FL   31:14.9 10:04 
    5   325   153 Linda Goettsche          55 Viera                FL   31:22.9 10:07 
    6   335   291 Ann Marie Keim           58 Merritt Island       FL   31:40.5 10:12 
    7   342   539 Karen Suarez             59 Melbourne            FL   32:17.9 10:24 
    8   362   357 Linda Schultz            56 Rockledge            FL   32:54.4 10:36 
    9   437   128 Patti De La Cruz         55 Melbourne            FL   37:02.4 11:56 
   10   452   557 Jeanne Pearce            56 Rockledge            FL   37:52.0 12:12 
   11   525   701 Luann Haren              58 Satellite Beach      FL   43:42.3 14:05 
   12   535   141 Melodie Esposito         57 Melbourne            FL   45:25.2 14:38 
   13   600   248 Mary Stallings           58 Melbourne            FL   49:43.9 16:01 
   14   651   334 Debra Spence             56 Cocoa                FL 1:05:48.0 21:11 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   245   133 Anne Doerflein           61 Melbourne            FL   28:44.2  9:15 
    2   310   597 Pat Kiesselbach          63 Melbourne            FL   30:27.4  9:49 
    3   336   436 Jo Ann Haven             61 Satellite Beach      FL   31:45.7 10:14 
    4   475   287 Carol Cowgill            64 Titusville           FL   39:37.7 12:46 
    5   559   203 Maureen Morley           62 Rockledge            FL   47:14.6 15:13 
    6   603   102 Mary Blauman             60 Palm Bay             FL   49:51.6 16:03 
    7   604    63 Maureen Campeau          63 Vero Beach           FL   49:53.8 16:04 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   243    52 Lorraine Petersen        65 West Melbourne       FL   28:43.6  9:15 
    2   474   284 Joanne Papierski         66 Titusville           FL   39:37.7 12:46 
    3   488   603 Peggie Keller            66 Melbourne            FL   40:48.5 13:09 
    4   534   103 Lynne Bleier             67 Melbourne            FL   45:15.6 14:35 
    5   590   116 Mary Carney              69 Melbourne            FL   49:14.7 15:52 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   606   146 Margaret Foreman         71 Vero Beach           FL   49:55.4 16:05 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   411   132 Pat Dixon                77 Rockledge            FL   35:21.0 11:23 
    2   566   292 Sandra Hartman           77 Titusville           FL   47:52.3 15:25 
    3   568   166 Dodie Johnson            75 Cocoa Beach          FL   48:22.0 15:35 
    4   648   234 Angela Saldana           86 Cocoa Beach          FL 1:04:33.5 20:47 
*
*
EAT MY CRUST 5K RUN/WALK
May 5th, 2013, 7:00 am Start
Viera Pizza, 5450 Stadium Pkwy Viera, FL
Race Director: Brittany Streufert
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com

EAT MY CRUST 5K RUN/WALK
May 5th, 2013, 7:00 am Start
Viera Pizza, 5450 Stadium Pkwy Viera, FL
Race Director: Brittany Streufert
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com

TEAM RESULTS
   1.  Set Goals Not Limits          
            17:49   17:57   18:34   19:23   19:49 = 1:33:32
         Doug Butler, Jeremy Dean, Joe Hultgren, Richard Davis, Julie Hannah
   2.  Honey Badgerz                 
            16:43   18:25   18:53   19:14   24:59 = 1:38:14
         Jonathan Campbell, Morgan Levine, Ricky Cupoli, Mike Groppel, Hannah
         Baker
   3.  Running Zone                  
            18:54   19:31   20:58   21:08   21:36 = 1:42:07
         Jonathan Howse, Doug Nichols, Jim Schaeffer, Dave Hernandez, Robin
         Hernandez
   4.  Team Black Sheep              
            16:59   21:01   22:21   22:32   22:33 = 1:45:26
         Shane Streufert, Kurt Russell, James Krupp, Marie Thomas, Susie
         Meltzer
   5.  Runaways                      
            19:14   21:30   22:15   23:56   24:37 = 1:51:32
         Art Anderson, Keith Kowalske, Kristina Horn, Janet Erlacher, Lisa
         Hamelin
   6.  Team Titusville               
            20:52   22:38   23:04   23:28   26:01 = 1:56:03
         Juan Perez, Patti Spoerle, Erica Schneider, Robert Schneider, Jennifer
         Schneider
   7.  Quest                         
            22:37   22:54   24:12   24:44   26:18 = 2:00:45
         Casey Arroyo, Adam Cole, Tyler Madl, Michael Shenbaum, Michelle Toppi
   8.  Train Insane                  
            23:48   24:30   25:37   26:28   27:13 = 2:07:36
         Joanna Giesey, David Fitzsimmons, Sandy Durfee, John Prudot, Kimberly
         Isenbletter
   9.  SO Strollers                  
            20:30   21:57   24:30   28:17   46:00 = 2:21:14
         William Kemmler, Nicholas Young, Sean Hawkins, Gabriel Meyer, Carey
         Bailey
  10.  Beacon                        
            28:11   28:59   30:00   32:19   33:09 = 2:32:38
         Andrew Kuehn, Jinilin Price, Angie Digiovine, Nicole Tarasavage, Kim
         Thorne
  11.  A Picture Perfect Pet         
            24:17   47:21   47:22   47:25   48:40 = 3:35:05
         Rozlin Lenox, Izabelle Melendez, Makayla Delaney, Alexandra Melendez,
         Vickie Delaney
  12.  Viera Pizza                   
            27:03   39:55   48:45   50:21   50:25 = 3:36:29
         Randi Marshall, Zee Baber, Shay Acosta, Carol Mcalpin, Ana R Rhodes
*
*
Top Male High School Student:    

1  171 Mason Jones             M    14 Titusville FL           17:32.4   17:32.3  5:39 



Top Female High School Student:
    
1  553 Katarina Jernberg       F    14 Melbourne FL            21:30.6   21:28.7  6:55 
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites