• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Melbourne Art Festival 5K Results
MELBOURNE ART FESTIVAL 5K
April 27th, 2013
New Haven Ave, Melbourne, Florida
Race Director Roy & Jackie Kellner
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com 

OVERALL RESULTS
Place Sex No.   Name                    Sex Age City, State           Time      Net       Pace  
===== === ===== ======================= === === ===================== ========= ========= ===== 
    1   1  1109 Michael Fisher          M    20 West Melbourne FL       17:06.0   17:05.9  5:31 
    2   2  1279 Alex Hoffman            M    19 Malabar FL              17:39.6   17:39.5  5:42 
    3   3   651 Michael Wilson          M    14 Malabar FL              17:47.8   17:47.7  5:44 
    4   4  1175 David Dierstein         M    37 Virginia Beach VA       18:08.3   18:07.1  5:50 
    5   5   455 Mike Jerue              M    32 Indian Harbour Beach    18:24.9   18:23.6  5:56 
    6   6  1051 Ron Abel                M    30 Satellite Beach FL      18:34.4   18:34.3  5:59 
    7   7  1282 Chris Loines            M    46 Merritt Island FL       19:15.7   19:15.1  6:12 
    8   8  1332 Felix Hottenstein       M    44 Melbourne FL            19:16.3   19:15.8  6:13 
    9   9   175 Brandon Lawry           M    16 Valkaria FL             19:17.9   19:16.7  6:13 
   10  10  1278 Douglas Hernandez       M    41 Palm Bay FL             19:18.2   19:17.1  6:13 
   11  11   147 Pat Jonas               M    53 Palm Bay FL             19:21.6   19:19.1  6:14 
   12  12  1338 Ian McCray              M    24 West Melbourne FL       19:22.9   19:20.3  6:14 
   13  13   140 Dave Gierling           M    56 Malabar FL              19:21.9   19:20.8  6:14 
   14  14  1292 Brian Lail              M    44 Melbourne FL            19:26.3   19:24.9  6:15 
   15  15   589 Keith Snodgrass         M    47 Melbourne FL            19:26.7   19:25.3  6:16 
   16  16   585 Art Anderson            M    53 Melbourne FL            19:30.3   19:28.9  6:17 
   17  17   613 Michael Adams           M    52 Melbourne Beach FL      19:41.3   19:39.0  6:20 
   18  18  1149 Jeremy Hutcherson       M    35 Melbourne FL            19:48.2   19:43.6  6:21 
   19  19  1077 Rory Allen              M    25 Satellite Beach FL      19:44.3   19:43.6  6:21 
   20  20   776 Collin McClure          M    17 Satellite Beach FL      19:53.1   19:50.7  6:24 
   21  21  1306 Richard Davis           M    39 Cocoa FL                19:56.3   19:54.7  6:25 
   22  22   731 Jordan Gibbs            M    15 Palm Bay FL             20:07.6   20:06.6  6:29 
   23  23  1082 Juan Pereira            M    44 Kissimmee FL            20:14.7   20:12.8  6:31 
   24  24   506 Robert Gilbreth         M    26 Melbourne FL            20:25.7   20:23.4  6:34 
   25  25   691 Matthew Sanford         M    17 Melbourne FL            20:37.5   20:36.9  6:39 
   26  26   549 Sean McConnell          M    31 Melbourne FL            20:39.4   20:37.5  6:39 
   27  27  1291 Bob Gray                M    43 Vero Beach FL           20:47.6   20:45.0  6:41 
   28  28   659 Jeff Cook               M    53 Indian Harbour Beach    20:48.2   20:46.3  6:42 
   29  29  1172 Jon Jensen              M    29 West Melbourne FL       20:52.2   20:48.4  6:42 
   30  30   540 Matt Mahoney            M    57 Melbourne FL            20:57.2   20:56.1  6:45 
   31  31   562 Josh Broline            M    33 West Melbourne FL       21:10.8   21:04.4  6:47 
   32   1   241 Rebecca Fleeman         F    17 Melbourne FL            21:11.4   21:07.9  6:49 
   33  32   105 Chris Skjerly           M    33 Palm Bay FL             21:23.3   21:11.2  6:50 
   34  33  1046 Cory Jackson            M    43 West Melbourne FL       21:19.7   21:16.3  6:51 
   35   2  1004 Brittany Erekson        F    25 Melbourne Beach FL      21:33.5   21:24.8  6:54 
   36  34   174 Timothy Lawry           M    50 Valkaria FL             21:27.6   21:26.7  6:55 
   37  35   795 Tom Hart                M    32 Indialantic FL          21:32.1   21:28.7  6:55 
   38  36  1330 Dan Dugan               M    47 Merritt Island FL       21:36.2   21:29.4  6:55 
   39  37   354 Jim Cunningham          M    58 Viera FL                21:35.7   21:33.6  6:57 
   40  38   787 Matt Prudenti           M    33 Sebastian FL            21:38.2   21:34.8  6:57 
   41  39   803 Rich Reich              M    40 Patrick Afb FL          21:44.3   21:35.9  6:58 
   42  40   790 Dave Hernandez          M    48 Palm Bay FL             21:41.0   21:37.8  6:58 
   43  41   518 John Austin             M    29 Cocoa Beach FL          21:42.7   21:39.0  6:59 
   44  42  1163 Matthew Johnson         M    14 Palm Bay FL             21:47.0   21:39.1  6:59 
   45  43   808 Kai Whitney             M    16 Melbourne FL            21:45.3   21:40.4  6:59 
   46  44   641 Don Patterson           M    52 Palm Bay FL             21:48.3   21:40.5  6:59 
   47  45   775 Kyle McClure            M    17 Satellite Beach FL      21:44.6   21:42.2  7:00 
   48  46   551 Connor McMahon          M    14 Melbourne FL            21:46.3   21:44.2  7:00 
   49  47   915 Kurt Russell            M    35 Melbourne FL            21:53.4   21:45.7  7:01 
   50  48    25 Jonathan Reed           M    49 Melbourne Village FL    21:47.2   21:45.9  7:01 
   51  49   186 Tyler Sigman            M    24 Melbourne FL            21:51.4   21:47.3  7:01 
   52   3   101 Amanda Beach            F    14 Malabar FL              21:53.6   21:51.0  7:02 
   53  50   681 Keith Kowalske          M    52 Melbourne FL            21:54.2   21:51.1  7:02 
   54  51   240 Ashley Fleeman          M    45 Melbourne FL            21:57.4   21:53.8  7:03 
   55  52  1281 Christopher Day         M    39 Roseland FL             22:06.5   21:55.8  7:04 
   56  53  1165 Sean Klingler           M    44 Indialantic FL          22:01.0   21:56.8  7:04 
   57   4  1176 Janet Dierstein         F    33 Virginia Beach VA       22:02.7   21:58.4  7:05 
   58   5   702 Jill Waite              F    48 Melbourne FL            22:07.4   22:01.5  7:06 
   59   6   772 Anne Dockery            F    64 Melbourne Beach FL      22:07.1   22:03.5  7:06 
   60   7   779 Kelsey Pollack          F    24 Melbourne Beach FL      22:11.7   22:05.4  7:07 
   61  54  1187 Chris Slusher           M    34 Melbourne FL            22:17.4   22:10.7  7:09 
   62  55   660 Bryan Downs             M    48 Melbourne FL            22:22.2   22:15.3  7:10 
   63  56  1231 Jorge Ortiz             M    58 Melbourne FL            22:24.8   22:24.1  7:13 
   64  57  1208 Sharif Faruque          M    33 West Melbourne FL       22:37.0   22:33.8  7:16 
   65  58   880 Howie Lewis             M    48 Melbourne FL            22:41.8   22:35.4  7:17 
   66   8  1020 Michele Terry           F    34 West Melbourne FL       22:46.1   22:37.3  7:17 
   67  59   667 Fenton Mcdonald         M    49 Melbourne FL            22:47.3   22:38.1  7:18 
   68   9   451 Jenna Hindsley          F    17 Rockledge FL            22:46.7   22:40.7  7:18 
   69  60  1043 Jerry Brown             M    29 Cocoa Beach FL          22:43.1   22:41.1  7:19 
   70  61  1015 Tommy Trist             M    16 Palm Bay FL             22:47.9   22:42.9  7:19 
   71  62  1151 Jeff Douberly           M    23 Melbourne FL            22:49.1   22:43.8  7:19 
   72  63  1327 Sam Goodwin             M    19 Indialantic FL          22:45.6   22:44.5  7:20 
   73  64   593 Tyler Linder            M    24 West Melbourne FL       23:23.6   22:47.2  7:21 
   74  10   817 Robin Hernandez         F    47 Palm Bay FL             22:52.7   22:49.4  7:21 
   75  65    91 Benjamin Urfer          M    39 Sarasota FL             22:55.1   22:51.4  7:22 
   76  66   191 Luke Alexander          M    31 Palm Bay FL             23:00.7   22:53.0  7:22 
   77  67   390 John Miceli             M    43 Palm Bay FL             23:01.7   22:56.0  7:23 
   78  68   477 Josh Blain              M    30 Palm Bay FL             23:37.3   22:56.4  7:23 
   79  11  1008 Anna Zyska              F    33 Melbourne FL            23:04.0   22:57.2  7:24 
   80  69  1166 Mitchell Klingler       M    14 Indialantic FL          23:03.8   22:59.4  7:24 
   81  70  1305 Adrian Delia            M    08 Indialantic FL          23:04.5   22:59.4  7:24 
   82  71   114 Shawn Wilson            M    46 Palm Bay FL             23:04.6   22:59.5  7:25 
   83  72  1025 Gerald Addicott         M    63 Palm Bay FL             23:04.5   23:00.4  7:25 
   84  73  1220 Joe Rosewall            M    45 Indian Harbour Beach    23:13.3   23:02.2  7:25 
   85  12  1238 Kate Engel Chapman      F    37 Melbourne FL            23:09.0   23:03.2  7:26 
   86  13    47 Betsy Butler            F    44 Cape Canaveral FL       23:08.7   23:03.6  7:26 
   87  14   258 Leslie Freeman          F    22 Palm Bay FL             23:19.1   23:09.7  7:28 
   88  74  1023 Miguel Lopez            M    64 Clermont FL             23:13.1   23:09.8  7:28 
   89  75   308 Dan Wilkin              M    54 Merritt Island FL       23:22.8   23:14.1  7:29 
   90  76  1144 Kevin McIntyre          M    46 West Melbourne FL       23:22.5   23:15.1  7:30 
   91  15   991 Shelley Richardson      F    43 Satellite Beach FL      23:26.2   23:16.2  7:30 
   92  77   597 Jean-Michel Tschann     M    34 West Melbourne FL       23:20.1   23:17.0  7:30 
   93  78  1123 Adam Ferguson           M    24 Cocoa Beach FL          23:27.8   23:18.5  7:31 
   94  79  1200 Raymond Stone           M    47 Melbourne FL            23:30.8   23:18.9  7:31 
   95  16   456 Tiffany Wagner          F    37 Indian Harbour Beach    23:26.5   23:19.0  7:31 
   96  80  1106 Steve Lowery            M    41 Melbourne FL            23:32.8   23:21.7  7:32 
   97  81   812 John LaChance           M    56 Melbourne FL            23:30.5   23:22.1  7:32 
   98  82   614 Tyler Adams             M    14 Melbourne Beach FL      23:41.8   23:27.1  7:33 
   99  83  1070 James Krupp             M    38 Cocoa FL                23:34.6   23:27.2  7:33 
  100  84   773 Andy Blossom            M    48 Melbourne FL            23:32.5   23:28.2  7:34 
  101  85   791 Jeremy Bracone          M    30 Melbourne FL            23:35.8   23:29.1  7:34 
  102  86  1147 Bryan Elmore            M    39 West Melbourne FL       23:49.6   23:30.5  7:34 
  103  87   713 Joe Boudro              M    51 Palm Bay FL             23:44.3   23:32.2  7:35 
  104  88   426 Chris Marriott          M    48 Melbourne FL            23:39.7   23:32.6  7:35 
  105  89    65 Jesse Kabaservice       M    42 Melbourne FL            23:58.9   23:34.2  7:36 
  106  17   170 Tess Salisbury          F    21 Melbourne FL            23:46.1   23:35.7  7:36 
  107  90  1153 Chris Sterzik           M    39 Melbourne FL            23:57.1   23:38.9  7:37 
  108  91   819 Chas Herington          M    56 Merritt Island FL       23:50.6   23:40.5  7:38 
  109  92    84 Mike Cram               M    23 Palm Bay FL             23:55.4   23:40.8  7:38 
  110  18   841 Kiana Hynes             F    29 Melbourne Beach FL      23:53.8   23:41.5  7:38 
  111  93  1203 John Farner             M    59 Palm Bay FL             23:52.1   23:43.2  7:39 
  112  94  1331 Jonathan Neptune        M    24 Melbourne FL            23:59.3   23:43.4  7:39 
  113  95   640 Dan Lizana              M    31 Melbourne FL            24:02.9   23:44.3  7:39 
  114  19   895 Lisa Petrillo           F    39 Melbourne FL            23:52.8   23:44.4  7:39 
  115  96   645 James Salas             M    41 Melbourne FL            23:56.9   23:47.0  7:40 
  116  97    66 Carl Davison            M    54 Melbourne FL            23:59.2   23:47.1  7:40 
  117  98   911 Christopher Streiff     M    32 Indian Harbour Beach    23:57.1   23:47.9  7:40 
  118  20    83 Ashlyn Eitel            F    22 Palm Bay FL             24:02.8   23:48.9  7:40 
  119  21   341 Ninah Cameron           F    25 Palm Bay FL             24:16.8   23:49.1  7:40 
  120  22   742 Alice Thompson          F    50 Fitchburg MA            23:57.3   23:49.7  7:41 
  121  99   665 James Mcdonald          M    18 Melbourne FL            23:59.2   23:50.1  7:41 
  122 100   521 Ryan Mason              M    13 Indialantic FL          23:52.2   23:50.5  7:41 
  123  23   355 Felicity Cunningham     F    39 Viera FL                24:00.2   23:54.9  7:42 
  124  24   356 Jennifer Staab          F    39 Satellite Beach FL      24:13.6   23:57.5  7:43 
  125  25   605 Lisa Yancey             F    40 Viera FL                24:10.8   24:00.1  7:44 
  126 101  1216 Ted Johnson             M    48 Melbourne FL            24:14.3   24:02.4  7:45 
  127 102  1326 Todd Robinson           M    14 Indialantic FL          24:03.2   24:02.8  7:45 
  128 103  1280 Jeff Fleckenstein       M    42 Sebastian FL            24:17.6   24:07.0  7:46 
  129 104   566 Robert Lomenick         M    55 Palm Bay FL             24:28.3   24:11.9  7:48 
  130 105   868 Javier Guerra           M    53 Cocoa Beach FL          24:51.5   24:15.4  7:49 
  131  26  1161 Kady Dearing            F    25 Ormond Beach FL         24:30.3   24:15.5  7:49 
  132  27  1037 Merrily Davies          F    25 Melbourne Beach FL      24:27.1   24:15.7  7:49 
  133 106   251 Zach Mckenzie           M    16 Indian Harbour Beach    25:16.8   24:17.1  7:49 
  134  28    96 Joy Peters              F    47 Malabar FL              24:44.0   24:18.2  7:50 
  135 107   793 Derek Cox               M    27 Melbourne FL            24:37.8   24:18.9  7:50 
  136 108    93 Guy Thompson            M    56 Orlando FL              24:34.9   24:21.6  7:51 
  137  29   289 Midori Wiles            F    52 Melbourne FL            24:35.9   24:25.1  7:52 
  138 109  1188 Michael Synakiewicz     M    43 Melbourne FL            24:33.7   24:25.2  7:52 
  139 110   870 David Schroeder         M    42 Palm Bay FL             25:02.6   24:25.2  7:52 
  140 111   555 Joey Jenne              M    48 Melbourne FL            24:42.0   24:25.4  7:52 
  141 112   826 Kevin Howald            M    50 Melbourne FL            24:39.1   24:25.7  7:52 
  142 113  1098 Ty Rieder               M    15 Satellite Beach FL      24:43.2   24:29.1  7:53 
  143 114  1129 Scott Waymire           M    50 Satellite Beach FL      24:39.2   24:31.5  7:54 
  144 115  1143 Rodney Claflin          M    24 Melbourne FL            24:38.4   24:33.3  7:55 
  145 116  1102 Haskell Walker          M    55 Melbourne FL            24:46.8   24:34.9  7:55 
  146 117   541 Ryan Roberts            M    32 Indian Harbour Beach    24:48.1   24:36.1  7:56 
  147  30   608 Cynthia Ballou          F    19 Malabar FL              24:43.3   24:37.6  7:56 
  148  31  1320 Annie McCray            F    52 Titusville FL           24:53.2   24:37.7  7:56 
  149 118   444 Gary Castner            M    67 Melbourne FL            24:42.8   24:40.2  7:57 
  150  32   111 Jordan Kalajian         F    10 Melbourne Beach FL      24:56.6   24:44.2  7:58 
  151 119  1088 Eric Graves             M    46 West Melbourne FL       25:05.0   24:44.3  7:58 
  152 120   785 Tom Thaller             M       Merritt Island FL       24:59.7   24:47.8  7:59 
  153 121   407 Rick Valencia           M    53 Melbourne FL            25:01.8   24:48.7  8:00 
  154 122  1164 Joey Tierney            M    12 West Melbourne FL       24:50.7   24:49.1  8:00 
  155  33   916 Christine Russell       F    35 Melbourne FL            25:03.5   24:49.8  8:00 
  156 123   567 Michael Morrison        M    56 Malabar FL              25:05.8   24:50.1  8:00 
  157  34  1096 Lynn Jaime              F    46 Indialantic FL          24:55.4   24:50.5  8:00 
  158 124   467 Michael Sacco           M    25 West Melbourne FL       25:11.5   24:51.6  8:01 
  159 125   612 Brad Clarkson           M    40 Indialantic FL          25:02.0   24:53.1  8:01 
  160 126  1126 Kevin James             M    52 Palm Bay FL             25:08.5   24:54.1  8:01 
  161 127  1252 Luna Francisco          M    27 Palm Bay FL             25:18.3   24:55.2  8:02 
  162 128   854 Nick Melitas            M    39 Indialantic FL          25:04.7   24:56.0  8:02 
  163 129   883 Kevin Downs             M    35 Melbourne FL            25:25.3   24:56.5  8:02 
  164  35    72 Rene Dunne              F    32 Palm Bay FL             25:07.3   24:58.6  8:03 
  165 130  1167 Peter Schrock           M    28 Satellite Beach FL      25:22.0   24:58.7  8:03 
  166  36   694 Kathy Ojeda             F    53 Merritt Island FL       25:10.7   25:01.6  8:04 
  167 131   712 Derek Mroczek           M    39 Indian Harbour Beach    25:35.6   25:02.0  8:04 
  168  37    12 Lisa Waldron            F    43 Melbourne Beach FL      25:12.0   25:02.1  8:04 
  169 132  1145 Jonathan Godwin         M    33 Melbourne FL            25:26.0   25:02.9  8:04 
  170  38   160 Janet Erlacher          F    55 Melbourne FL            25:14.9   25:03.8  8:04 
  171  39   703 Allyson Jarry           F    23 Melbourne FL            25:19.3   25:04.8  8:05 
  172 133   422 Madison Magargee        M    62 Huntsville AL           25:41.1   25:05.0  8:05 
  173 134   408 Dan Schlig              M    53 Melbourne FL            25:14.3   25:06.6  8:05 
  174  40   366 Dana Maughn             F    25 Cocoa Beach FL          25:17.5   25:08.1  8:06 
  175 135   798 Kenny Rhodes            M    17 Malabar FL              25:19.4   25:13.3  8:08 
  176  41   738 Paula Thompson          F    60 Tallahassee FL          25:22.7   25:15.5  8:08 
  177 136   707 Brian Kurinsky          M    35 Melbourne FL            25:39.6   25:16.8  8:09 
  178 137   884 Howard Nader            M    42 Palm Bay FL             25:45.8   25:16.9  8:09 
  179  42   552 Jessie Stein            F    35 Melbourne FL            25:36.4   25:18.8  8:09 
  180 138   580 William Strahlo         M    59 Melbourne FL            25:36.7   25:19.5  8:10 
  181 139   135 Sean Gregg              M    32 Rockledge FL            25:38.8   25:19.6  8:10 
  182 140  1185 James Warthen           M    29 Malabar FL              25:25.8   25:20.0  8:10 
  183 141   823 Chris Bursk             M    45 Melbourne FL            25:35.7   25:20.0  8:10 
  184 142   611 Addam Hogan             M    39 Indialantic FL          25:52.5   25:20.7  8:10 
  185 143   301 Richard Champalbert     M    41 Melbourne FL            25:52.2   25:22.0  8:10 
  186 144   138 Randy Boozer            M    44 Melbourne FL            25:40.2   25:22.2  8:10 
  187 145  1237 Tim Footer              M    35 Indialantic FL          25:49.4   25:24.2  8:11 
  188 146   262 Ray Brown               M    65 Melbourne FL            25:39.8   25:26.2  8:12 
  189 147    46 Chris Toll              M    32 Palm Bay FL             25:43.0   25:28.0  8:12 
  190 148   367 Steven Delgrosso        M    27 Palm Bay FL             25:59.5   25:28.4  8:12 
  191 149  1288 Jonathan Lack           M    47 Melbourne Beach FL      25:44.4   25:29.3  8:13 
  192 150   571 David Thornberry        M    52 Palm Bay FL             25:54.8   25:30.7  8:13 
  193 151   120 Marty Cassetta          M    47 Grant FL                25:43.2   25:30.8  8:13 
  194 152   862 Mark Reagan             M    59 Indian Harbour Beach    25:43.4   25:33.3  8:14 
  195 153   938 Eddie Iris              M    50 Melbourne FL            26:50.5   25:33.8  8:14 
  196 154   556 Douglas Youngblood      M    56 Palm Bay FL             25:58.3   25:34.2  8:14 
  197 155   748 Charles Eccleston       M    51 Melbourne FL            26:01.5   25:36.6  8:15 
  198 156   650 Steve Wilson            M    52 Malabar FL              25:52.8   25:36.6  8:15 
  199  43   368 Tara Morgan             F    11 Palm Bay FL             25:44.2   25:37.1  8:15 
  200  44  1089 Kelly Cameron           F    31 Indialantic FL          25:44.1   25:38.2  8:16 
  201  45   221 Jamie Guth              F    32 Satellite Beach FL      26:11.1   25:40.0  8:16 
  202 157   909 Jose Espada             M    40 West Melbourne FL       26:31.8   25:40.4  8:16 
  203  46   229 Tiffany Leister         F    30 Indian Harbour Beach    25:53.9   25:40.8  8:16 
  204  47   784 Kristin Diederich       F    30 Melbourne FL            26:00.0   25:42.3  8:17 
  205  48    97 Marit Gay               F    52 Earlysville VA          25:50.5   25:43.2  8:17 
  206 158   429 Rick Grimes             M    54 Oviedo FL               27:39.1   25:43.3  8:17 
  207  49   430 Marlo Rapp              F    44 Winter Springs FL       27:39.1   25:43.8  8:17 
  208  50   416 Kimberly Spence         F    45 Rockledge FL            26:12.8   25:43.8  8:17 
  209 159  1009 Stuart Bruce            M    24 West Melbourne FL       26:04.0   25:45.3  8:18 
  210 160   648 Richard Wellbrock       M    24 Melbourne FL            26:15.2   25:48.5  8:19 
  211 161     4 John Debczak            M    45 Upper Black Eddy PA     26:01.3   25:50.6  8:20 
  212 162  1018 James Thompson          M    42 Palm Bay FL             26:04.9   25:50.8  8:20 
  213  51  1329 Lisa Kugrens            F    34 Indialantic FL          25:58.9   25:50.8  8:20 
  214 163    17 Tod Tanis               M    59 New York NY             26:08.9   25:51.5  8:20 
  215  52   942 Nan Baker               F    56 Cocoa Beach FL          26:00.6   25:52.7  8:20 
  216  53    62 Robyn Rowe              F    24 Melbourne FL            28:05.8   25:53.4  8:20 
  217  54   369 Ellen Snodgrass         F    46 Melbourne FL            26:20.7   25:57.5  8:22 
  218 164   281 Teen Sum                M    64 Palm Bay FL             26:15.9   25:59.1  8:22 
  219  55  1068 Mandy Santos            F    30 West Melbourne FL       26:10.0   26:00.4  8:23 
  220  56   275 Pamela Jantomaso        F    39 Orlando FL              26:11.5   26:01.9  8:23 
  221  57   158 Calla Hess              F    50 Palm Bay FL             26:22.9   26:02.3  8:23 
  222 165   446 Michael Ellison         M    17 Melbourne FL            26:34.2   26:03.5  8:24 
  223  58   222 Jenna Bernardo          F    28 Indialantic FL          28:25.0   26:05.4  8:24 
  224  59   370 Alyssa Habart           F    27 Palm Bay FL             26:24.2   26:06.5  8:25 
  225  60   847 Donna Davis             F    42 Rockledge FL            26:20.6   26:06.7  8:25 
  226 166   907 Gustavo Colemanres      M    55 Indialantic FL          26:37.6   26:07.3  8:25 
  227 167  1307 Tim McKercher           M    43 Melbourne FL            26:21.6   26:07.6  8:25 
  228 168   450 Daniel Hindsley         M    50 Rockledge FL            26:29.6   26:10.4  8:26 
  229 169   724 Gregory Matthews        M    54 Palm Bay FL             26:36.3   26:11.6  8:26 
  230  61   336 Shona Maggard           F    36 Melbourne FL            26:35.8   26:12.7  8:27 
  231 170   843 Jim Schroeder           M    65 Indialantic FL          26:28.7   26:13.3  8:27 
  232 171   661 Steven Kellner          M    50 West Melbourne FL       26:39.5   26:14.6  8:27 
  233  62   726 Sharonda Chung          F    23 Palm Bay FL             26:36.6   26:14.7  8:27 
  234 172   576 Wayman Aldridge         M    52 West Melbourne FL       26:31.2   26:14.9  8:27 
  235 173   816 Song Koh                M    61 Palm Bay FL             26:37.4   26:16.5  8:28 
  236  63   960 Marcia Jeddrie          F    36 Rockledge FL            26:56.2   26:16.8  8:28 
  237  64   683 Anita Vanderwyst        F    37 Palm Bay FL             26:35.2   26:19.6  8:29 
  238 174   568 Ron Villadando          M    53 Melbourne FL            26:46.2   26:21.3  8:29 
  239 175   277 Steve Calabro           M    54 Melbourne FL            26:29.5   26:21.9  8:30 
  240  65  1118 Tracey Hnat             F    36 Melbourne Beach FL      26:36.8   26:23.9  8:30 
  241 176   881 Victor Valentin         M    08 Rockledge FL            26:47.8   26:24.1  8:30 
  242 177   625 Brad Gammon             M    57 Coconut Creek FL        26:40.6   26:24.8  8:31 
  243 178   246 Rudy Valentin           M    40 Rockledge FL            26:48.9   26:25.5  8:31 
  244 179  1218 Aaron Daninger          M    13 West Melbourne FL       27:42.3   26:25.9  8:31 
  245  66   810 Deana Lombardo          F    43 Melbourne FL            26:32.7   26:26.3  8:31 
  246  67   813 Judy Koh                F    61 Palm Bay FL             26:53.4   26:26.9  8:31 
  247 180  1080 Larry Miller            M    46 Melbourne FL            26:34.9   26:28.3  8:32 
  248 181  1174 Kevin Finegan           M    33 Satellite Beach FL      26:39.1   26:28.6  8:32 
  249 182    71 Les Dunne               M    37 Palm Bay FL             26:45.1   26:29.5  8:32 
  250 183   917 Frank Chmielewicz       M    28 Melbourne FL            27:06.1   26:30.2  8:32 
  251  68   964 Bambi Sweeney           F    35 Cocoa FL                26:47.3   26:30.9  8:33 
  252  69   200 Eroica Fedder           F    30 Palm Bay FL             26:49.7   26:31.3  8:33 
  253 184  1097 Mark Taiclet            M    44 Plantation FL           26:53.3   26:34.6  8:34 
  254  70   392 Catherine Woodson       F    27 Melbourne FL            27:20.6   26:35.8  8:34 
  255  71   559 Susan Lomenick          F    51 Palm Bay FL             26:59.6   26:36.0  8:34 
  256  72  1212 Kayla Wildenthaler      F    31 Indian Harbour Beach    26:55.1   26:37.2  8:35 
  257 185   643 Ryan Mulcahy            M    30 Indian Harbour Beach    26:56.7   26:37.4  8:35 
  258  73  1022 Emily Capley            F    16 Melbourne FL            27:20.1   26:38.3  8:35 
  259 186   375 Dan Baker               M    42 Oviedo FL               27:15.5   26:38.8  8:35 
  260 187   103 Darren Vandett          M    37 Malabar FL              26:53.3   26:38.8  8:35 
  261  74   468 Emily Sacco             F    25 West Melbourne FL       26:59.4   26:40.0  8:35 
  262  75  1251 Kimberly Sommer         F    35 West Melbourne FL       27:03.4   26:40.7  8:36 
  263  76  1325 Jessica Cornell         F    25 Melbourne FL            27:02.1   26:42.3  8:36 
  264  77  1217 Melissa Sliwinski       F    34 West Melbourne FL       28:00.2   26:42.6  8:36 
  265  78   687 Michelle Flores         F    42 Satellite Beach FL      27:04.1   26:44.0  8:37 
  266 188  1239 Rich Chapman            M    40 Melbourne FL            26:57.7   26:45.0  8:37 
  267 189   244 Brian Simpson           M    36 Sebastian FL            27:07.4   26:45.1  8:37 
  268  79  1224 Nichole Creque          F    32 West Melbourne FL       27:08.1   26:45.9  8:37 
  269  80  1226 Kelsey Clayton          F    23 Melbourne FL            27:54.8   26:46.7  8:38 
  270  81   733 Trish Golay             F    55 Melbourne Beach FL      27:04.5   26:51.1  8:39 
  271  82   213 Diana Campos            F    38 West Melbourne FL       27:11.6   26:51.9  8:39 
  272 190  1013 Tom Trist               M    49 Palm Bay FL             27:33.3   26:53.5  8:40 
  273 191   216 Chris Brown             M    39 Oviedo FL               27:34.3   26:55.2  8:40 
  274 192   965 Matthew Mckee           M    29 Palm Bay FL             27:44.1   26:55.9  8:41 
  275  83   443 Donna Elmer             F    49 Palm Bay FL             27:30.9   26:56.0  8:41 
  276 193  1298 George Shave            M    52 Indialantic FL          27:11.1   26:58.4  8:41 
  277  84   777 Eileen McClure          F    51 Satellite Beach FL      27:22.3   27:01.9  8:43 
  278 194   974 Douglas Stedfelt        M    24 Melbourne FL            27:08.1   27:02.1  8:43 
  279 195  1289 William Hungate         M    50 Viera FL                27:12.1   27:03.4  8:43 
  280 196     6 Peter Callina           M    50 Melbourne FL            27:13.7   27:03.6  8:43 
  281 197   322 Timothy Urbanski        M    43 Melbourne FL            27:28.5   27:04.1  8:43 
  282  85   361 Robin Laverentz         F    25 Indian Harbour Beach    27:22.6   27:04.2  8:43 
  283 198  1116 Anthony Miceli          M    07 Palm Bay FL             27:20.3   27:05.1  8:44 
  284  86  1210 Emily Neilson           F    21 Melbourne Beach FL      27:30.2   27:06.4  8:44 
  285 199  1069 Kevin Phillipson        M    32 Satellite Beach FL      27:19.0   27:07.6  8:44 
  286 200  1186 Navin Itwaru            M    27 Melbourne FL            27:40.2   27:07.9  8:44 
  287  87  1204 Mindy Ramirez           F    31 Rockledge FL            27:43.9   27:14.2  8:46 
  288  88   406 Trish Ochu              F    43 Merritt Island FL       27:28.0   27:14.6  8:47 
  289 201  1264 Jonathan Escobar        M    29 West Melbourne FL       27:33.4   27:16.3  8:47 
  290 202   442 Jim Weir                M    75 Viera FL                27:33.1   27:16.4  8:47 
  291 203  1134 James Braun             M    47 Palm Bay FL             28:10.2   27:18.6  8:48 
  292  89   751 Katie Mulvehill         F    38 Indian Harbour Beach    27:25.9   27:20.3  8:48 
  293 204   504 Trevor Phillips         M    12 Palm Bay FL             27:41.2   27:20.3  8:48 
  294 205  1334 Mark McLaren            M    61 Toledo OH               27:56.3   27:20.5  8:48 
  295 206   116 James Chiravalle        M    46 Melbourne FL            27:40.2   27:21.5  8:49 
  296 207   344 Steve Rego              M    53 Melbourne FL            27:54.0   27:22.1  8:49 
  297  90   874 Sherri Whelan           F    55 Indialantic FL          27:34.2   27:22.8  8:49 
  298  91   794 Becca Cox               F    30 Melbourne FL            27:50.3   27:27.2  8:51 
  299 208   182 Robert Digiacomo        M    71 Melbourne FL            27:49.8   27:28.2  8:51 
  300 209    67 Greg Griffin            M    55 Cocoa Beach FL          28:10.9   27:28.6  8:51 
  301 210   736 Edwin Mackiewicz        M    50 Indialantic FL          30:05.7   27:30.6  8:52 
  302  92   708 Sally Memmott           F    33 Melbourne FL            27:54.0   27:32.1  8:52 
  303 211   824 Jake Bursk              M    14 Melbourne FL            27:47.3   27:32.5  8:52 
  304  93   745 Josephine Shim          F    61 Cocoa FL                27:53.3   27:35.9  8:53 
  305  94    16 Lisa Talarczyk          F    49 New York NY             27:53.8   27:36.7  8:54 
  306 212   806 Ron Getska              M    64 Rockledge FL            28:13.6   27:38.1  8:54 
  307 213   543 Dennis Hardesty         M    47 Rockledge FL            28:04.8   27:38.7  8:54 
  308 214   627 Logan Mcguirk           M    25 Melbourne FL            28:09.6   27:41.0  8:55 
  309  95   711 Emily Schultz           F    39 Indian Harbour Beach    29:09.9   27:41.6  8:55 
  310 215  1236 Ethan Shoda             M    10 Satellite Beach FL      28:06.7   27:42.5  8:56 
  311  96  1235 Kathleen Shoda          F    37 Satellite Beach FL      28:06.9   27:42.8  8:56 
  312 216   155 David Farrall           M    64 Melbourne Beach FL      27:58.1   27:42.9  8:56 
  313 217   604 Matt Yancey             M    38 Viera FL                27:55.4   27:44.4  8:56 
  314  97   658 Christine Purdy         F    51 Barefoot Bay FL         28:36.5   27:44.8  8:56 
  315 218   587 Joseph Barry            M    25 West Melbourne FL       30:00.6   27:46.4  8:57 
  316 219   472 Ed Drass                M    60 Melbourne Beach FL      27:57.7   27:46.6  8:57 
  317  98   882 Torri downs             F    32 Melbourne FL            28:17.1   27:48.7  8:58 
  318 220   318 Patrick Lane            M    42 Indialantic FL          28:17.4   27:48.7  8:58 
  319 221   996 Scott Garner            M    32 Palm Bay FL             28:15.4   27:49.6  8:58 
  320 222   981 Bob Lee                 M    48 West Melbourne FL       28:11.2   27:50.1  8:58 
  321 223   947 John Bounds             M    59 Indian Harbour Beach    28:25.2   27:51.8  8:59 
  322  99   569 Maria Casino            F    35 Melbourne FL            28:18.4   27:53.4  8:59 
  323 224  1310 Tristan Alexander       M    13 Titusville FL           29:41.8   27:53.6  8:59 
  324 100    76 Beckie Van Heden        F    38 Palm Bay FL             28:23.6   27:55.5  9:00 
  325 225  1335 Justin Wright           M    24 Palm Bay FL             28:36.9   27:55.8  9:00 
  326 101   961 Kara Stanek             F    23 Palm Bay FL             28:10.1   27:56.3  9:00 
  327 102    13 Marion Pryor            F    45 Melbourne FL            28:06.2   27:56.6  9:00 
  328 103   245 Colleen Simpson         F    35 Sebastian FL            28:20.1   27:57.5  9:00 
  329 104   766 Cori Schimmek           F    28 Melbourne FL            28:39.1   27:57.8  9:01 
  330 226   309 Randy Hines             M    42 Grant FL                28:59.3   27:59.5  9:01 
  331 227  1223 Connor Poorbaugh        M    18 Indian Harbour Beach    28:34.6   27:59.5  9:01 
  332 105   594 Susie Oconnell          F    61 Melbourne FL            28:21.5   27:59.9  9:01 
  333 228   602 Richard Cherne          M    59 West Melbourne FL       28:42.2   28:00.1  9:01 
  334 106   486 Lucy Walker             F    43 Melbourne FL            28:39.2   28:00.3  9:01 
  335 107   975 Laura Brainard          F    43 Satellite Beach FL      29:12.8   28:03.4  9:02 
  336 229  1085 Joseph Smeen            M    22 Indialantic FL          28:34.7   28:04.0  9:02 
  337 108   378 Laura Cox               F    44 Colorado Springs CO     28:40.4   28:04.5  9:03 
  338 109   192 Pat Mister              F    52 Cocoa FL                28:38.4   28:05.6  9:03 
  339 230  1131 Frank Webbe             M    65 Palm Bay FL             28:41.8   28:05.7  9:03 
  340 110   528 Emily Beale             F    12 Melbourne FL            29:00.1   28:09.9  9:04 
  341 111   143 Roberta Reed            F    51 Melbourne Village FL    28:28.9   28:10.8  9:05 
  342 112   885 Stephanie Lesniak       F    44 Melbourne FL            28:47.7   28:12.3  9:05 
  343 231   774 Randy McClure           M    50 Satellite Beach FL      28:34.2   28:13.6  9:06 
  344 113  1250 Kimberly Frey           F    39 Melbourne FL            28:49.9   28:15.0  9:06 
  345 232   807 Steve McKibben          M    54 Melbourne FL            28:46.9   28:15.5  9:06 
  346 114   714 Lydia Rogers            F    22 Melbourne FL            28:52.8   28:18.4  9:07 
  347 233   701 Shawn Grezaffi          M    50 Melbourne FL            28:32.3   28:18.6  9:07 
  348 234  1199 Rudi Einehorn           M    77 Vero Beach FL           28:32.2   28:20.4  9:08 
  349 235   913 Hank Wielgosz           M    62 Melbourne FL            28:46.1   28:24.2  9:09 
  350 236    57 Ryan Hinton             M    32 Palm Bay FL             28:50.6   28:24.6  9:09 
  351 237   825 Zack Bursk              M    12 Melbourne FL            28:41.5   28:26.1  9:10 
  352 238  1337 John Hewett             M    45 West Melbourne FL       28:48.6   28:27.1  9:10 
  353 239  1177 Shawn Solomon           M    29 Melbourne FL            29:09.9   28:27.3  9:10 
  354 240   617 Greg Turner             M    49 West Melbourne FL       29:05.7   28:27.6  9:10 
  355 115  1234 Celeste Ralston         F    30 Rockledge FL            32:08.9   28:29.0  9:11 
  356 116  1066 Tara Myers              F    34 Malabar FL              28:54.2   28:29.7  9:11 
  357 241  1065 Eric Myers              M    34 Malabar FL              28:54.4   28:30.0  9:11 
  358 242  1055 Dayne Fentress          M    42 Rockledge FL            29:01.5   28:30.3  9:11 
  359 117  1318 Eileen McGurk           F    58 Melbourne FL            29:18.5   28:30.4  9:11 
  360 243   238 Juan Aguilar            M    37 Palm Bay FL             29:14.3   28:30.4  9:11 
  361 118  1056 Elena Fentress          F    10 Rockledge FL            29:01.9   28:31.3  9:11 
  362 244   855 Alan Patterson          M    34 Palm Bay FL             29:22.9   28:31.9  9:12 
  363 245   629 Joseph Pizzuto          M    37 Grant FL                29:20.9   28:32.3  9:12 
  364 119   830 Karen Strasko           F    52 West Melbourne FL       29:10.4   28:34.8  9:12 
  365 246  1064 Kyle Anderson           M    53 Malabar FL              29:10.8   28:35.6  9:13 
  366 120   983 Meghan Cornett          F    29 Melbourne FL            29:03.6   28:35.9  9:13 
  367 247   982 JJ Woolsey              M    48 Melbourne FL            29:03.9   28:36.2  9:13 
  368 248   159 Jason Dieterle          M    42 Melbourne FL            29:05.8   28:36.3  9:13 
  369 121   148 Pauline Jonas           F    53 Palm Bay FL             29:17.5   28:36.8  9:13 
  370 122   689 Kate Rotindo            F    34 Fort Pierce FL          29:13.9   28:37.7  9:13 
  371 249   353 Jarrett Nolan           M    13 West Melbourne FL       30:09.9   28:39.3  9:14 
  372 250   333 Doug Glines             M    42 Palm Bay FL             29:23.9   28:39.5  9:14 
  373 123   570 Ashlie Kincannon        F    31 Melbourne FL            30:02.7   28:41.1  9:14 
  374 124    11 Pamela Park             F    57 Wellington FL           29:03.0   28:41.9  9:15 
  375 251   835 Marion Terry            M    56 Satellite Beach FL      29:58.8   28:44.0  9:15 
  376 125   485 Rachel Bowen-Wilkerson  F    37 Melbourne Beach FL      29:05.5   28:44.4  9:16 
  377 252  1112 Caden Stewart           M    08 Melbourne FL            29:51.8   28:44.6  9:16 
  378 253    54 Jeff Nuckols            M    51 Indialantic FL          29:18.3   28:46.3  9:16 
  379 254   266 Collin Davidson         M    38 Melbourne NV            29:25.6   28:48.7  9:17 
  380 126  1322 Melissa Stewart         F    30 Palm Bay FL             29:43.3   28:51.6  9:18 
  381 255   386 David Browning          M    33 West Melbourne FL       29:39.7   28:51.8  9:18 
  382 256   395 Javier Cruz             M    32 Melbourne FL            29:07.5   28:51.8  9:18 
  383 257  1108 Jesse Vaughn            M    24 Melbourne Beach FL      29:10.6   28:51.9  9:18 
  384 127   104 Heather Skjerly         F    33 Palm Bay FL             29:04.3   28:52.2  9:18 
  385 258   564 Colin Mack              M    51 West Melbourne FL       31:06.3   28:52.5  9:18 
  386 259  1228 Tyson Hunter            M    27 Melbourne FL            29:13.1   28:54.0  9:19 
  387 128   780 Michelle Diederich      F    22 Melbourne FL            29:13.2   28:54.3  9:19 
  388 129  1059 Kristen Cornejo         F    33 West Melbourne FL       29:18.6   28:56.8  9:20 
  389 260  1301 Andrew Massiah          M    39 Lutz FL                 29:02.6   28:57.2  9:20 
  390 130    18 Jacquelyn Kellner       F    64 Melbourne FL            29:08.8   28:58.4  9:20 
  391 261   268 Keith Bourke            M    54 Melbourne FL            29:32.6   28:58.6  9:20 
  392 131  1336 Cheryl Avena            F    34 West Melbourne FL       29:19.1   28:58.8  9:20 
  393 262  1148 Nelson Morales          M    32 Melbourne FL            29:38.0   29:00.4  9:21 
  394 263   235 Irad Aguilar            M    34 Palm Bay FL             29:45.0   29:00.9  9:21 
  395 132   433 Angela Taiclet          F    32 Plantation FL           29:20.2   29:01.9  9:21 
  396 133   253 Tatiana Cornier         F    25 Rockledge FL            29:49.9   29:03.0  9:21 
  397 264   331 David Burken            M    53 Roseland FL             30:48.5   29:03.6  9:22 
  398 265   801 Dan Rahe                M    19 Melbourne FL            29:25.8   29:04.2  9:22 
  399 134  1265 Natalie Lovald          F    38 Palm Bay FL             30:13.4   29:04.3  9:22 
  400 266   254 Roberto Cornier         M    27 Rockledge FL            29:51.6   29:04.5  9:22 
  401 135   607 Tina Ballou             F    22 Malabar FL              29:11.3   29:05.1  9:22 
  402 136   211 Erika Greeson           F    24 Viera FL                29:47.6   29:06.9  9:23 
  403 137   231 Kelly Semenko           F    35 Melbourne FL            29:26.6   29:07.2  9:23 
  404 267    45 Blayne Hurtado          M    11 Melbourne FL            29:45.5   29:09.1  9:23 
  405 138   230 Patricia Lucas          F    30 Melbourne FL            29:28.9   29:09.3  9:24 
  406 139  1029 Gail Wread              F    44 Palm Bay FL             29:41.1   29:09.5  9:24 
  407 268  1048 Tom Colvin              M    69 Satellite Beach FL      29:36.6   29:10.3  9:24 
  408 140   393 Willy Moolenaar         F    72 Indialantic FL          29:22.8   29:12.5  9:25 
  409 269   778 Todd Whitney            M    43 Melbourne FL            29:43.6   29:12.8  9:25 
  410 270    90 Michael Frank           M    39 Indialantic FL          29:30.5   29:13.8  9:25 
  411 141  1122 Tammy Castagnaro        F    48 Melbourne FL            29:39.4   29:13.9  9:25 
  412 142   410 Alyson Dew              F    40 Hawthorne FL            29:22.1   29:14.0  9:25 
  413 271   931 Mark Matthews           M    09 Palm Bay FL             30:23.1   29:17.5  9:26 
  414 143   469 Stacy Waters            F    53 Malabar FL              29:52.5   29:17.6  9:26 
  415 272   218 Dennis Durkee           M    56 Indialantic FL          29:57.3   29:17.9  9:26 
  416 144   615 Michelle Adams          F    13 Melbourne Beach FL      29:56.1   29:18.0  9:26 
  417 145  1039 Sandy Richards          F    39 West Melbourne FL       29:44.6   29:18.2  9:26 
  418 273   163 Mark Blackledge         M    50 Indian Harbour Beach    29:48.8   29:20.6  9:27 
  419 274  1050 Rick Suarez             M    58 Melbourne FL            29:40.7   29:20.9  9:27 
  420 146  1100 Erika McBryde           F    40 Melbourne FL            29:55.5   29:21.1  9:27 
  421 275   149 Leigh Dumas             M    51 Palm Bay FL             29:54.9   29:21.5  9:27 
  422 147  1192 Patricia Villarreal     F    47 Melbourne FL            30:04.8   29:22.4  9:28 
  423 148   436 M. W. Dubois            F    54 Indialantic FL          30:09.3   29:26.2  9:29 
  424 149   698 Renee Jiannine          F    48 Palm Bay FL             30:14.5   29:27.8  9:29 
  425 276  1030 Matt Hracho             M    28 Rockledge FL            29:35.7   29:28.0  9:30 
  426 277   910 Rafael Martinez         M    40 West Melbourne FL       30:18.4   29:28.5  9:30 
  427 150  1340 Crystal Flannery        F    26 Palm Bay FL             29:56.6   29:28.9  9:30 
  428 151   340 Kimberly Cameron        F    39 Palm Bay FL             29:56.7   29:29.1  9:30 
  429 152   865 Carolina Salaberry      F    40 Melbourne FL            30:24.0   29:31.4  9:31 
  430 153  1101 Lisa Milam              F    55 Malabar FL              30:08.3   29:33.7  9:31 
  431 154   359 Michelle Holden         F    29 Palm Bay FL             30:13.6   29:33.8  9:31 
  432 155   770 Melissa Siniscal        F    30 Sebastian FL            30:19.9   29:33.8  9:31 
  433 156   274 Diane Boyle             F    49 Palm Bay FL             30:09.3   29:34.2  9:32 
  434 157  1011 Betty Schaub            F    49 Satellite Beach FL      30:16.6   29:35.7  9:32 
  435 158   848 Sarah Palmbach          F    22 Melbourne FL            30:57.6   29:36.3  9:32 
  436 278   598 Brandon Hinchman        M    30 Melbourne FL            30:15.6   29:36.8  9:32 
  437 279  1010 Ray Schaub              M    52 Satellite Beach FL      30:16.6   29:36.9  9:32 
  438 159  1255 Denise Paternoster      F    43 Melbourne FL            29:53.4   29:39.2  9:33 
  439 160   379 Kelly Tomson            F    35 Melbourne FL            30:17.7   29:39.6  9:33 
  440 280   764 Jim Schmitt             M    47 Palm Bay FL             30:27.8   29:41.2  9:34 
  441 161   802 Erica Reich             F    39 Patrick Afb FL          30:19.6   29:41.8  9:34 
  442 162   332 Maryam Shadi Kamalzadeh F    24 Melbourne FL            30:34.4   29:43.3  9:34 
  443 163   425 Candice Shreve          F    47 Cape Canaveral FL       30:07.7   29:43.5  9:35 
  444 281    42 Andy Sherrell           M    39 Indian Harbour Beach    30:30.9   29:43.8  9:35 
  445 164    43 Renee Sherrell          F    35 Indian Harbour Beach    30:31.0   29:43.8  9:35 
  446 282   877 Johnathan Morrison      M    16 Cocoa FL                30:01.7   29:46.1  9:35 
  447 283  1321 Connor McCray           M    19 FL                      30:26.9   29:46.3  9:35 
  448 165  1053 Sally Liebler           F    54 West Melbourne FL       29:53.9   29:46.5  9:36 
  449 284   592 Vishwa Ramachandran     M    35 West Melbourne FL       30:04.9   29:48.3  9:36 
  450 166   771 Susan Hill              F    63 New Smyrna Beach FL     30:01.0   29:52.1  9:37 
  451 285   811 Tyrone Carter           M    56 Indian Harbour Beach    30:34.9   29:52.4  9:37 
  452 286   460 Jake Auxier             M    36 West Melbourne FL       30:44.0   29:54.3  9:38 
  453 287   475 Kirk Horne              M    55 Melbourne FL            31:02.6   29:54.4  9:38 
  454 167  1127 Christy Teater          F    43 Stuart FL               30:27.7   29:55.8  9:38 
  455 288  1209 Sabastian Hart          M    22 West Melbourne FL       30:41.5   29:55.9  9:39 
  456 168  1267 Kailey McNerney         F    26 Indialantic FL          30:27.8   29:56.1  9:39 
  457 289   548 Alberto Sierra          M    52 West Melbourne FL       30:39.6   29:58.1  9:39 
  458 290  1215 John Brauner            M    30 Palm Bay FL             30:43.4   30:01.5  9:40 
  459 291   199 Sam Davis               M    36 Palm Bay FL             30:21.2   30:01.6  9:40 
  460 169  1214 Heather Brauner         F    27 Palm Bay FL             30:43.4   30:01.7  9:40 
  461 292   117 Daniel Horvath          M    37 West Melbourne FL       31:32.1   30:02.3  9:41 
  462 170   249 Genna Nichols           F    32 Melbourne FL            30:46.4   30:03.2  9:41 
  463 293   863 Christopher Kimball     M    41 Indialantic FL          30:50.3   30:03.6  9:41 
  464 171   176 Kristy Lawry            F    21 Valkaria FL             30:37.3   30:04.2  9:41 
  465 172  1133 Terese Braun            F    46 Palm Bay FL             30:38.6   30:05.0  9:41 
  466 173   892 Rosanne Bessenaire      F    56 Melbourne FL            30:51.1   30:11.2  9:43 
  467 294   700 John Vangilder          M    41 Melbourne FL            31:49.9   30:11.3  9:43 
  468 295  1061 Robert Touchston        M    52 Palm Bay FL             30:32.4   30:11.7  9:44 
  469 296    14 Fred Williams           M    53 Melbourne FL            30:47.6   30:11.9  9:44 
  470 297   263 David Leacock           M    66 Melbourne FL            31:24.2   30:13.1  9:44 
  471 298  1242 Jared Weiss             M    10 Rockledge FL            30:44.5   30:15.2  9:45 
  472 174   272 Agnes Bradt             F    41 Melbourne FL            30:33.4   30:15.3  9:45 
  473 175    37 Kimberly Guodace        F    40 Palm Bay FL             30:57.2   30:15.4  9:45 
  474 176   321 Kimberly Urbanski       F    43 Melbourne FL            30:52.5   30:17.5  9:45 
  475 299   973 Gary Potter             M    51 Indian Harbour Beach    30:26.9   30:17.8  9:46 
  476 177    73 Jackie Scone            F    58 Satellite Beach FL      31:49.8   30:18.1  9:46 
  477 178   503 Nathalie Mondon         F    39 Palm Bay FL             30:41.7   30:20.0  9:46 
  478 179  1115 Verena Faure            F    46 Melbourne Beach FL      31:12.6   30:20.0  9:46 
  479 180   112 Cameron Kalajian        F    08 Melbourne Beach FL      30:33.1   30:20.3  9:46 
  480 181   725 Stormie Baker           F    23 Palm Bay FL             30:44.1   30:22.2  9:47 
  481 182   109 Nadine Kalajian-Millar  F    40 Melbourne Beach FL      30:35.3   30:22.7  9:47 
  482 183  1179 Amy Moore               F    44 Melbourne FL            31:29.0   30:22.9  9:47 
  483 184  1317 Lacey Saxon             F    43 Satellite Beach FL      31:32.3   30:22.9  9:47 
  484 185   212 Erica Leggins           F    28 Palm Bay FL             30:50.4   30:23.6  9:47 
  485 300   522 Chris Beale             M    52 Melbourne FL            31:16.2   30:24.0  9:48 
  486 186   743 Emily Boeckman          F    36 Palm Bay FL             31:16.4   30:24.3  9:48 
  487 187  1229 Catherine Wright        F    38 Indialantic FL          31:34.8   30:24.9  9:48 
  488 301  1296 John Davis              M    70 Mount Gretna PA         31:24.4   30:25.3  9:48 
  489 302   280 Jeff Alderson           M    62 Merritt Island FL       30:42.1   30:25.8  9:48 
  490 303   899 Michael Ammen           M    60 Melbourne FL            32:17.2   30:30.1  9:50 
  491 188  1003 Sabrina Creasy          F    33 Palm Bay FL             31:00.9   30:33.2  9:51 
  492 304   655 Daniel Morgese          M    30 Rockledge FL            32:44.0   30:33.8  9:51 
  493 305   737 Thomas Mackiewicz       M    17 Indialantic FL          33:09.7   30:34.0  9:51 
  494 189  1107 Andrea Lucas            F    47 Melbourne FL            30:55.3   30:34.7  9:51 
  495 190   732 Janet Stebbins          F    55 Palm Bay FL             31:24.9   30:36.2  9:51 
  496 306   946 William Miller          M    52 Melbourne FL            31:33.4   30:37.0  9:52 
  497 307   377 Andy Cox                M    50 Colorado Springs CO     31:13.1   30:37.2  9:52 
  498 191   125 Melissa Merideth        F    48 Melbourne FL            31:23.9   30:37.6  9:52 
  499 308   320 Jimmy Corcione          M    13 Melbourne FL            32:19.1   30:38.0  9:52 
  500 192  1246 Susan Elias             F    53 Palm Bay FL             30:58.7   30:45.5  9:55 
  501 193  1311 Laura Whitehead         F    47 Melbourne FL            31:16.0   30:46.3  9:55 
  502 309  1139 Samuel Hardesty         M    16 Rockledge FL            31:12.0   30:46.3  9:55 
  503 194   954 Shana Dolly             F    31 Melbourne FL            31:46.0   30:46.4  9:55 
  504 195   287 Stephanie Goins         F    27 Indian Harbour Beach    31:27.0   30:47.2  9:55 
  505 310   180 Matthew Gleason         M    30 Melbourne FL            31:38.6   30:47.4  9:55 
  506 311   639 Richard Ziezio          M    55 Verona Beach NY         31:35.5   30:47.7  9:55 
  507 196  1142 Hannah Godwin           F    26 Indian Harbour Beach    31:39.5   30:48.8  9:56 
  508 197   693 Claudine Mooty          F    60 Merritt Island FL       31:13.8   30:50.2  9:56 
  509 312  1113 Louis Brashear          M    56 Melbourne FL            31:27.5   30:50.8  9:56 
  510 198   717 Jeanie Miglis           F    64 Melbourne FL            31:18.4   30:51.6  9:56 
  511 313  1117 Dean Murphy             M    46 Indian Harbour Beach    32:25.4   30:51.7  9:56 
  512 199   162 Angie Walters           F    38 Grant-Valkaria FL       31:33.6   30:53.5  9:57 
  513 200   273 Sue Schwanda            F    52 Melbourne FL            31:33.0   30:53.8  9:57 
  514 201   449 Dinah Walker            F    58 Port Saint Lucie FL     31:53.6   30:54.5  9:57 
  515 314   652 Bartow Willingham       M    61 Melbourne FL            31:49.2   30:56.3  9:58 
  516 315   886 Phillip Lesniak         M    69 Cape Canaveral FL       31:30.5   30:57.2  9:58 
  517 202  1075 Elizabeth McKinney      F    29 Melbourne FL            31:20.0   30:57.3  9:58 
  518 316  1087 Stuart Mitchell         M    57 Melbourne FL            32:15.7   30:59.3  9:59 
  519 317   936 Rob Scott               M    15 Melbourne FL            32:16.1   30:59.6  9:59 
  520 318   935 Bill Scott              M    55 Melbourne FL            32:16.2   31:00.1  9:59 
  521 203    85 Margaret Wirth          F    51 Clawson MI              31:31.2   31:01.4 10:00 
  522 204  1183 Stephanie Shekell       F    41 West Melbourne FL       31:41.4   31:02.0 10:00 
  523 319   144 Travis Reed             M    13 Melbourne Village FL    31:20.7   31:02.8 10:00 
  524 205   716 Kelley Hollinger        F    43 Jacksonville FL         31:42.8   31:03.0 10:00 
  525 320   553 Daniel Goodhew          M    29 Melbourne FL            31:40.5   31:03.7 10:00 
  526 206   516 Katrina Garcia          F    22 West Melbourne FL       31:53.3   31:04.0 10:00 
  527 321   252 Kent Lindenberg         M    54 Melbourne Beach FL      31:58.0   31:04.9 10:01 
  528 322   208 Douglas Cline           M    27 Palm Bay FL             31:47.4   31:05.9 10:01 
  529 207   820 Lisa Neal               F    58 Melbourne FL            31:38.5   31:06.6 10:01 
  530 323  1042 Austin Hayes            M    31 Palm Bay FL             31:55.9   31:07.8 10:02 
  531 208  1244 Nikhita Dhruv           F    46 Satellite Beach FL      32:12.6   31:08.0 10:02 
  532 324  1243 Kiran Shay              M    08 Satellite Beach FL      32:13.2   31:08.3 10:02 
  533 325   121 Steven Berlan           M    53 Palm Bay FL             31:48.8   31:08.5 10:02 
  534 326     2 Tim Plumb               M    63 Melbourne FL            31:54.6   31:11.5 10:03 
  535 209     1 Linda Plumb             F    59 Melbourne FL            31:55.3   31:12.7 10:03 
  536 210   282 Melissa Tabboula        F    54 Melbourne FL            32:03.1   31:13.2 10:03 
  537 211   476 Marianne Horne          F    51 Melbourne FL            32:24.0   31:13.7 10:04 
  538 327    63 Jaime Bukowski          M    36 Melbourne FL            33:28.7   31:14.2 10:04 
  539 212    27 Alexis Schaaf           F    29 Melbourne Beach FL      32:41.7   31:14.6 10:04 
  540 328   452 Steve Talley            M    56 Stuart FL               32:13.2   31:14.8 10:04 
  541 213   932 Skye Ozburn             F    29 Palm Bay FL             32:21.5   31:15.9 10:04 
  542 214   654 Katrina Ries            F    25 Rockledge FL            33:26.6   31:16.7 10:05 
  543 215   181 Ashley Gleason          F    28 Melbourne FL            32:07.7   31:17.4 10:05 
  544 216   189 Carolyn Picard          F    42 Palm Bay FL             31:56.9   31:17.6 10:05 
  545 217   391 Pat Kiesselbach         F    63 Melbourne FL            31:55.0   31:17.7 10:05 
  546      1290 Megan Null                   23 Malabar FL              31:43.5   31:17.9 10:05 
  547 218   288 Marisol Wilke           F    39 Palm Bay FL             32:09.2   31:18.8 10:05 
  548 329   110 Jason Millar            M    35 Melbourne Beach FL      31:58.1   31:25.7 10:07 
  549 219   997 Joann Bohenek           F    56 Melbourne FL            32:29.0   31:26.9 10:08 
  550 220   768 Charlotte Mcmahon       F    68 Satellite Beach FL      31:40.7   31:27.6 10:08 
  551 221   151 Christine Dumas         F    23 Palm Bay FL             32:00.9   31:28.2 10:08 
  552 330   260 Ed Armitage             M    65 Melbourne Beach FL      31:58.5   31:30.9 10:09 
  553 222  1194 Maura Burgreen          F    31 Indialantic FL          32:02.8   31:31.2 10:09 
  554 331  1193 Justin Burgreen         M    35 Indialantic FL          32:03.0   31:31.7 10:09 
  555 223   470 Kathy Frederick         F    52 Palm Bay FL             32:15.2   31:31.8 10:09 
  556 224   668 Gail Wiseman            F    54 Melbourne FL            32:01.2   31:32.0 10:09 
  557 225  1006 Nancy Wright            F    35 Palm Bay FL             32:58.5   31:32.8 10:10 
  558 332   434 Michael Shamet          M    49 Palm Bay FL             32:27.0   31:33.8 10:10 
  559 226   500 Stacey Biddix           F    39 Melbourne FL            32:30.9   31:34.6 10:10 
  560 333   137 Joe Tierney             M    43 Viera FL                32:29.4   31:36.0 10:11 
  561 227   458 Melissa Simmons         F    31 Palm Bay FL             33:00.3   31:36.4 10:11 
  562 334   202 Mark Culy               M    49 Palm Bay FL             32:16.0   31:38.3 10:11 
  563 228   418 Susan Nolan             F    51 Indian Harbour Beach    33:16.8   31:38.9 10:12 
  564 335   190 David Vance             M    42 Vero Beach FL           32:31.7   31:39.3 10:12 
  565 229   949 Connie Pitcher          F    51 Berthoud CO             32:13.7   31:44.6 10:14 
  566 336   141 Tim Findley             M    46 Indian Harbour Beach    33:09.9   31:50.8 10:15 
  567 230   530 Taylor Mason            F    08 Indialantic FL          32:05.3   31:52.2 10:16 
  568 231   164 Heather Lewis           F    43 Rockledge FL            32:55.1   31:52.5 10:16 
  569 337   179 Bill Hickman            M    36 Rockledge FL            32:19.3   31:56.7 10:17 
  570 232   520 Shea Mason              F    37 Indialantic FL          32:10.4   31:57.6 10:18 
  571 338   740 Christopher Gaston      M    61 Satellite Beach FL      33:22.9   31:59.3 10:18 
  572 233   596 Yolanda Torres          F    32 West Melbourne FL       32:43.5   31:59.6 10:18 
  573 339   704 Sean Irvin              M    39 Grant-Valkaria FL       32:47.7   32:00.8 10:19 
  574 340   463 Joe Mikulas             M    32 Melbourne FL            33:42.3   32:01.1 10:19 
  575 341  1157 Aidan Irvin             M    09 Grant-Valkaria FL       32:48.3   32:01.2 10:19 
  576 234   259 Claudia Young           F    44 Melbourne FL            33:10.1   32:03.2 10:19 
  577 342   372 Robert Genao            M    35 Melbourne FL            33:06.5   32:04.2 10:20 
  578 343    53 Todd Eitel              M    50 Palm Bay FL             33:36.4   32:04.2 10:20 
  579 344   339 Gregory Rodriguez       M    38 Melbourne FL            32:38.5   32:05.6 10:20 
  580 345   674 Vern Thomas             M    66 Satellite Beach FL      32:18.5   32:08.2 10:21 
  581 235     8 Chris Landry            F    45 Melbourne FL            33:39.1   32:10.2 10:22 
  582 346   527 Charles Broyles         M    54 Palm Bay FL             34:00.3   32:12.6 10:23 
  583 236  1241 Robin Weiss             F    44 Rockledge FL            32:42.7   32:13.1 10:23 
  584 347   483 Kevin Jeffery           M    22 Melbourne FL            32:47.4   32:15.7 10:24 
  585 348  1313 Jake Kleckner           M    33 Melbourne FL            32:33.6   32:15.9 10:24 
  586 349    74 Ted Scone               M    57 Satellite Beach FL      33:48.1   32:16.2 10:24 
  587 237   338 Stacey Barchenger       F    26 Melbourne FL            33:02.3   32:16.7 10:24 
  588 238  1099 Beth Rieder             F    47 Satellite Beach FL      33:07.4   32:17.5 10:24 
  589 350   402 Rob Landers             M    43 Indian Harbour Beach    33:14.8   32:18.9 10:25 
  590 239   217 Mary Wells              F    36 Oviedo FL               33:00.7   32:20.4 10:25 
  591 240   837 Judy Bergin             F    56 Satellite Beach FL      32:46.6   32:21.0 10:25 
  592 241  1219 Margaret James          F    31 West Melbourne FL       32:51.1   32:21.0 10:25 
  593 351   388 James Jacquot           M    39 Satellite Beach FL      34:03.2   32:21.5 10:25 
  594 242   695 Diane Caruso            F    54 Valkaria FL             33:18.1   32:23.9 10:26 
  595 243    48 Debbie Hines            F    45 West Melbourne FL       33:57.0   32:24.5 10:26 
  596 352  1274 Andrew Kerwin           M    47 Lake Geneva WI          34:00.7   32:27.3 10:27 
  597 244  1275 Mary Goodyear           F    50 Lake Geneva WI          34:00.9   32:27.6 10:27 
  598 353  1152 Paul Zuhlke             M    56 Palm Bay FL             33:40.1   32:30.7 10:28 
  599 245   898 Michelle Lamb           F    46 Merritt Island FL       33:15.5   32:32.2 10:29 
  600 246   417 Kelly Clay              F    42 Rockledge FL            33:57.4   32:32.5 10:29 
  601 247  1262 Brandi Beckstein        F    35 Melbourne FL            34:24.9   32:33.5 10:29 
  602 248   586 Celeste Snodgrass       F    45 Melbourne FL            32:57.4   32:34.8 10:30 
  603 354   423 Kevin Lavanture         M    41 Palm Bay FL             33:39.5   32:35.1 10:30 
  604 249   517 Liliana Ponader         F    51 Indialantic FL          33:28.8   32:40.2 10:31 
  605 250   832 Tami Hendricker         F    52 Melbourne FL            33:33.1   32:40.4 10:31 
  606 251   846 Megan Lee               F    31 Melbourne FL            33:35.5   32:40.6 10:32 
  607 252   136 Anne Gregg              F    35 Rockledge FL            33:31.1   32:41.7 10:32 
  608 253   239 Rosemary Lecuyer        F    52 Melbourne FL            33:37.1   32:46.0 10:33 
  609 254  1078 Candice Cheeks          F    28 Melbourne FL            33:25.5   32:48.4 10:34 
  610 255   546 Danae Summerford        F    13 Palm Bay FL             33:23.6   32:49.4 10:34 
  611 355   382 Roy Brooks              M    57 Palm Bay FL             34:33.9   32:50.2 10:35 
  612 256   310 Teresa Hines            F    45 Grant FL                35:06.2   32:50.8 10:35 
  613 257  1283 Cheri Noren             F    56 Palm Bay FL             33:45.7   32:51.4 10:35 
  614 258   234 Margie Spradley         F    47 Melbourne FL            34:10.0   32:52.1 10:35 
  615 259   866 Katie McCarty           F    23 Melbourne FL            34:13.8   32:52.7 10:35 
  616 260   214 Aprile Blair            F    31 West Melbourne FL       33:25.7   32:53.1 10:36 
  617 261  1124 Cassandra Miracle       F    22 Palm Bay FL             34:05.7   32:54.0 10:36 
  618 356   631 Tyler Abell             M    22 Palm Bay FL             34:05.8   32:54.1 10:36 
  619 262  1304 Christine Caliari       F    23 Lakeland FL             34:18.0   32:56.3 10:37 
  620 263   662 Caitlin Loughran        F    29 Indian Harbour Beach    33:48.5   32:57.2 10:37 
  621 264   474 Shalin Compton          F    29 Melbourne FL            33:27.0   32:59.0 10:37 
  622 357   599 Mark Hinchman           M    53 Melbourne FL            33:39.1   33:00.8 10:38 
  623 358   473 Jeppie Compton          M    67 Melbourne FL            33:30.9   33:02.3 10:39 
  624 265   638 Anne Milburn            F    33 Merritt Island FL       33:22.9   33:03.4 10:39 
  625 266   845 Dana Branly             F    51 Indian Harbour Beach    35:43.5   33:07.7 10:40 
  626 359  1202 Paul Kerstetter         M    44 Satellite Beach FL      33:58.2   33:08.0 10:40 
  627 267   133 Alexandra Mckenna       F    56 Palm Bay FL             33:50.4   33:11.5 10:41 
  628 360   720 Adam Becker             M    32 Palm Bay FL             33:45.6   33:11.8 10:42 
  629 268   209 Cari Cline              F    24 Palm Bay FL             33:53.3   33:11.9 10:42 
  630 361  1309 Peter Barile            M    44 Palm Bay FL             33:35.0   33:14.9 10:43 
  631 269   879 Giselle de la Moriniere F    33 Melbourne FL            34:03.6   33:17.7 10:43 
  632 362   578 Chuck Palmer            M    61 Indian Harbour Beach    34:12.7   33:18.3 10:44 
  633 270   385 Kelly Arner             F    32 Palm Bay FL             34:05.4   33:19.5 10:44 
  634 271  1032 Nikki Freeman           F    35 Cape Canaveral FL       34:45.9   33:20.8 10:44 
  635 363   579 George Henry            M    47 Palm Bay FL             33:47.5   33:20.8 10:44 
  636 364  1033 Bobby Freeman           M    40 Cape Canaveral FL       34:45.7   33:21.0 10:45 
  637 272  1094 Sarah Drack             F    07 Indialantic FL          34:34.2   33:23.3 10:45 
  638 365  1095 Keith Drack             M    51 Indialantic FL          34:34.6   33:23.7 10:45 
  639 273  1286 Chloe Swain             F    15 Palm Bay FL             35:05.7   33:26.3 10:46 
  640 274  1253 Jeanette Axelson        F    44 Melbourne FL            33:52.3   33:26.5 10:46 
  641 275   419 Kimberly Rayburn        F    47 West Melbourne FL       34:42.9   33:26.5 10:46 
  642 366   219 Javier Vasquez          M    55 Indialantic FL          34:33.0   33:26.8 10:46 
  643 367   547 Tariq Summerford        M    10 Palm Bay FL             34:00.8   33:27.0 10:46 
  644 368   276 Michael Petrillo        M    70 Chester Springs PA      34:52.1   33:28.7 10:47 
  645 276   373 Ales Genao              F    37 Melbourne FL            34:32.6   33:30.0 10:47 
  646 277   971 Diane Farrell           F    62 Barefoot Bay FL         34:57.4   33:31.1 10:48 
  647 278  1254 Olga Gomez              F    48 Palm Bay FL             34:09.2   33:31.8 10:48 
  648 279   428 Viviana Rodriguez       F    39 Rockledge FL            34:19.2   33:32.8 10:48 
  649 280    60 Stephanie Bukowski      F    26 Melbourne FL            35:51.7   33:37.8 10:50 
  650 281   864 Marianne Fraser         F    54 Melbourne FL            34:35.4   33:38.8 10:50 
  651 369   709 James Memmott           M    58 Melbourne FL            34:48.7   33:39.5 10:51 
  652 370   838 Eric Burton             M    42 Melbourne FL            34:46.1   33:40.5 10:51 
  653 371   538 Fred Diiorio            M    55 Canton MI               34:02.7   33:40.5 10:51 
  654 372   210 Stephan Woessner        M    54 Satellite Beach FL      34:21.0   33:41.0 10:51 
  655 282   412 Linda Persen            F    38 Melbourne FL            34:11.3   33:45.4 10:52 
  656 373   950 Steve Pitcher           M    50 Berthoud CO             35:03.9   33:46.3 10:53 
  657 283   242 Beverly Glenn           F    51 Cocoa FL                34:33.0   33:47.0 10:53 
  658 284   601 Denise Cherne           F    53 West Melbourne FL       34:09.6   33:47.5 10:53 
  659 285   735 Julie Mallisturner      F    63 Melbourne FL            34:56.5   33:49.6 10:54 
  660 286   357 Shawna Clough           F    43 West Melbourne FL       35:09.6   33:50.7 10:54 
  661 287  1034 Roserita Robbins        F    41 Melbourne FL            34:59.0   33:50.9 10:54 
  662 374   177 Ken Flieder             M    54 Cocoa FL                34:34.4   33:51.0 10:54 
  663 288   168 Melissa Beauchemin      F    30 Hudson MA               36:31.1   33:52.8 10:55 
  664 375   550 Jeffrey Spoor           M    47 Harmony FL              34:53.4   33:52.8 10:55 
  665 289   876 Patricia Morrison       F    17 Cocoa FL                34:25.9   33:53.5 10:55 
  666 290   119 Ginny Cassetta          F    52 Grant FL                34:21.4   33:55.5 10:56 
  667 291   588 Suji Fu                 F    34 Indialantic FL          34:23.9   33:58.6 10:57 
  668 292   647 Misty Haystead          F    27 St. Cloud FL            35:02.2   33:59.3 10:57 
  669 293   753 Marlene Kruelle         F    49 Atlanta GA              34:51.9   34:00.3 10:57 
  670 376  1293 Jim Clammons            M    59 Palm Bay FL             35:03.9   34:01.8 10:58 
  671 294  1227 Jennifer Brady          F    41 Malabar FL              34:42.5   34:02.2 10:58 
  672 295   558 Catchi Tomas            F    39 Palm Bay FL             34:34.2   34:07.9 11:00 
  673 296   247 Aimee Stephens          F    29 Indialantic FL          35:32.1   34:12.9 11:01 
  674 297   153 Kiana Zanganeh          F    15 Melbourne FL            35:01.0   34:13.4 11:01 
  675 298   829 Maya Kaiser             F    14 Satellite Beach FL      35:14.8   34:15.1 11:02 
  676 299     3 Amy Hunter              F    40 Rockledge FL            35:20.6   34:19.0 11:03 
  677 300  1081 Anna George             F    26 Melbourne FL            34:51.9   34:19.8 11:03 
  678 301   343 Penny Bryant            F    39 Palm Bay FL             35:50.7   34:21.5 11:04 
  679 377   761 Stan Hart               M    42 West Melbourne FL       35:07.0   34:21.9 11:04 
  680 302   603 Shannon Gray            F    32 Palm Bay FL             35:32.8   34:24.3 11:05 
  681 303   157 Marilyn Brunson         F    66 Palm Bay FL             35:48.6   34:24.4 11:05 
  682 304   563 Donna Capriotti         F    52 Newark CA               35:23.0   34:26.1 11:06 
  683 378   933 Orlando Rodriguez       M    45 West Melbourne FL       35:42.0   34:27.1 11:06 
  684 379  1021 Chris Chadman           M    38 Satellite Beach FL      35:09.4   34:27.2 11:06 
  685 380   537 John Torres             M    47 Indialantic FL          35:39.8   34:27.7 11:06 
  686 305   142 Beth Findley            F    46 Indian Harbour Beach    35:47.3   34:28.0 11:06 
  687 381   680 Robert Pecor            M    78 Melbourne Beach FL      34:42.7   34:28.1 11:06 
  688 382   626 David Knickerbocker     M    53 Palm Bay FL             36:15.0   34:29.6 11:07 
  689 306    61 Tracie Woods            F    40 Melbourne FL            36:43.8   34:29.9 11:07 
  690 383   193 Timothy Witkowski       M    34 Satellite Beach FL      35:58.1   34:32.3 11:07 
  691 307   875 Jennifer Morrison       F    37 Cocoa FL                35:04.3   34:32.5 11:08 
  692 308  1240 Emily Bayard            F    29 Melbourne FL            34:44.4   34:33.8 11:08 
  693 384  1104 Robert Martinez         M    28 Palm Bay FL             36:05.3   34:34.2 11:08 
  694 309  1233 Melissa Mierzwa         F    30 Cocoa FL                35:34.1   34:34.8 11:08 
  695 385    89 Bob Moletteire          M    55 Indialantic FL          35:50.4   34:35.8 11:09 
  696 310   572 Nancy Palmer            F    61 Indian Harbour Beach    35:34.4   34:40.3 11:10 
  697 311  1049 Karen Suarez            F    59 Melbourne FL            35:05.1   34:41.7 11:11 
  698 386  1249 William Corey           M    38 Palm Bay FL             35:53.5   34:43.2 11:11 
  699 387  1052 John Liebler            M    12 West Melbourne FL       34:52.2   34:45.6 11:12 
  700 312   250 Aimee Ambrose           F    35 Indian Harbour Beach    35:45.8   34:45.7 11:12 
  701 313   649 Lindsay Howley          F    23 Melbourne FL            35:55.5   34:47.7 11:12 
  702 314  1276 Tori Kermer             F    22 Melbourne FL            35:55.8   34:47.9 11:13 
  703 388   727 David Love              M    53 Melbourne FL            35:02.0   34:48.5 11:13 
  704 315    69 Traci Bourke            F    51 Melbourne FL            35:22.4   34:48.8 11:13 
  705 389   265 Frank Fortino           M    53 Satellite Beach FL      35:09.7   34:49.6 11:13 
  706 390   814 Aldrin Dela Rosa        M    40 Palm Bay FL             35:56.3   34:49.7 11:13 
  707 316   269 Ellis Wong              F    44 Melbourne FL            35:55.2   34:50.0 11:13 
  708 317  1232 Mary Driscoll           F    52 Malabar FL              35:52.8   34:50.2 11:13 
  709 391   943 Luis Rivera             M    53 Merritt Island FL       36:17.8   34:50.9 11:13 
  710 318   267 Lisa Davidson           F    40 Melbourne FL            35:28.1   34:51.2 11:14 
  711 392    28 Michael Schaaf          M    29 Melbourne Beach FL      36:20.4   34:53.0 11:14 
  712 393   364 Nathaniel Miller        M    49 Satellite Beach FL      36:12.8   34:57.5 11:16 
  713 394   329 Jeff Stidham            M    49 Malabar FL              35:28.8   34:57.7 11:16 
  714 319  1026 Vi Mcneil               F    49 Melbourne FL            36:09.5   35:00.3 11:17 
  715 320  1038 Lisa Schoenly           F    45 Melbourne FL            36:09.6   35:00.8 11:17 
  716 321    36 Tami Honea              F    42 Melbourne FL            35:56.0   35:02.8 11:17 
  717 322   763 Kassy Engle             F    30 Cocoa FL                36:50.5   35:06.6 11:19 
  718 323   115 Debbie Wilson           F    41 Palm Bay FL             35:35.0   35:08.4 11:19 
  719 395   363 Sean Nichols            M    24 Palm Bay FL             36:06.6   35:11.0 11:20 
  720 396   362 Frank Branson           M    30 Rockledge FL            36:07.5   35:12.9 11:21 
  721 324   565 Marjorie Mack           F    53 West Melbourne FL       37:26.9   35:13.0 11:21 
  722 397  1196 Conor Knight            M    08 Merritt Island FL       36:27.1   35:13.6 11:21 
  723 398  1207 George Bangos           M    51 Indialantic FL          35:43.2   35:14.4 11:21 
  724 325   644 Julie Burrows           F    30 Port St Lucie FL        36:07.0   35:15.1 11:21 
  725 326   526 Terri Broyles           F    51 Palm Bay FL             37:05.8   35:17.4 11:22 
  726 327   918 Laura Chmielewicz       F    28 Melbourne FL            36:34.8   35:17.4 11:22 
  727 328  1260 Johanna Teague          F    22 Melbourne FL            36:35.6   35:19.0 11:23 
  728 399   789 Samuel Hurst            M    24 West Melbourne FL       36:47.0   35:19.8 11:23 
  729 400   508 Cary Palsis             M    50 Melbourne FL            36:15.3   35:20.0 11:23 
  730 329   399 Margit Howard           F    37 Patrick Afb FL          36:04.7   35:20.0 11:23 
  731 401   398 Nathan Howard           M    34 Patrick Afb FL          36:04.6   35:20.1 11:23 
  732 330    88 Maria Blackwell         F    49 Indialantic FL          36:35.5   35:20.5 11:23 
  733 331   752 Erin Olson-Zapata       F    37 Melbourne FL            38:25.6   35:21.2 11:23 
  734 332   154 Tracey Reno             F    49 Indialantic FL          36:35.3   35:21.4 11:23 
  735 333   507 Kristine Palsis         F    51 Melbourne FL            36:15.5   35:24.8 11:24 
  736 334  1012 Becky Trist             F    50 Palm Bay FL             36:55.1   35:26.6 11:25 
  737 335   487 Diane Alvey             F    42 Sebastian FL            36:22.9   35:27.5 11:25 
  738 336  1014 Shella Trist            F    19 Palm Bay FL             36:55.9   35:27.5 11:25 
  739 402  1057 Wallace Brandon         M    52 Palm Bay FL             36:28.8   35:27.9 11:25 
  740 403    51 Don Eitel               M    47 Rockledge FL            37:00.9   35:29.8 11:26 
  741 404   919 Briton Nguyen           M    23 Indian Harbour Beach    36:37.5   35:33.7 11:27 
  742 405  1044 Chad Nelson             M    26 Palm Bay FL             36:19.1   35:34.7 11:28 
  743 337  1137 Natalie Pearson-Sikardi F    09 Satellite Beach FL      37:06.1   35:37.0 11:28 
  744 338  1135 Diana Ryan              F    49 Melbourne FL            36:39.2   35:37.9 11:29 
  745 406  1263 James Beckstein         M    48 Melbourne FL            38:03.4   35:38.0 11:29 
  746 339  1093 Jamie Powell            F    47 Melbourne FL            37:11.2   35:38.3 11:29 
  747 340   523 Gia Spyro Balas         F    28 Melbourne FL            37:25.3   35:38.7 11:29 
  748 341  1277 Christine Waclawski     F    37 Indialantic FL          37:48.9   35:40.0 11:29 
  749 342  1103 Heather Zahner          F    42 Satellite Beach FL      37:48.8   35:40.3 11:29 
  750 343  1110 Rebecca Brooks          F    44 Merritt Island FL       37:49.0   35:40.9 11:30 
  751 344  1132 Brenna Lynne            F    30 Melbourne FL            37:49.1   35:41.1 11:30 
  752 407   646 Mark Fisher             M    57 Viera FL                37:24.2   35:42.1 11:30 
  753 345   466 Gina Pinabell           F    31 Melbourne FL            36:37.5   35:43.9 11:31 
  754 346   166 Pam Hobson              F    58 Palm Bay FL             37:42.3   35:46.5 11:31 
  755 347   389 Jamie Browning          F    33 West Melbourne FL       36:37.2   35:49.8 11:32 
  756 348   616 Christine Adams         F    50 Melbourne Beach FL      36:28.1   35:50.0 11:32 
  757 349   286 Laurie Rivers           F    39 Melbourne FL            36:55.1   35:50.3 11:33 
  758 350   721 Cathy Sweeney           F    51 Melbourne FL            36:36.9   35:52.5 11:33 
  759 351   334 Daria Boley             F    50 Orlando FL              38:02.6   35:58.0 11:35 
  760 352   236 Arlynne Aguilar         F    24 Palm Bay FL             37:38.0   35:59.2 11:35 
  761 408   285 Kevin Valone            M    45 Melbourne FL            37:12.4   36:03.0 11:37 
  762 353   672 Sandra Seman            F    37 Palm Bay FL             37:34.0   36:06.5 11:38 
  763 409   671 Aaron Seman             M    17 Palm Bay FL             37:34.9   36:06.8 11:38 
  764 354   300 Stacy Irwin             F    35 Melbourne FL            37:19.1   36:07.3 11:38 
  765 355   100 Sabrina Wise            F    29 West Melbourne FL       36:59.1   36:09.7 11:39 
  766 410    99 Matthew Rice            M    31 Palm Bay FL             36:59.2   36:10.0 11:39 
  767 356  1027 Carri Grady             F    49 Viera FL                37:29.9   36:11.0 11:39 
  768 357   872 Susan Stehman           F    60 Melbourne FL            37:04.3   36:12.5 11:40 
  769 411    75 Jay Ottesen             M    53 Palm Bay FL             37:26.1   36:13.0 11:40 
  770 358   228 Yasmin Jarman           F    57 Grant FL                37:01.9   36:13.9 11:40 
  771 412   172 Tim Palko               M    53 Melbourne FL            37:46.4   36:15.3 11:41 
  772 359   499 Cara Seoane             F    42 Boca Raton FL           37:19.8   36:16.4 11:41 
  773 360  1060 Charlene Grew           F    59 Melbourne FL            37:45.4   36:17.6 11:41 
  774 361   765 Alisa da Silva          F    51 Cocoa FL                36:52.1   36:19.2 11:42 
  775 362   261 Seher Swenson           F    54 Palm Bay FL             37:10.6   36:22.4 11:43 
  776 363   511 Eileen Needle           F    43 Melbourne FL            38:40.6   36:27.6 11:45 
  777 413   818 Juan Lawcaster          M    71 Melbourne FL            36:55.0   36:31.1 11:46 
  778 414  1205 Khalid Alanazi          M    20 West Melbourne FL       37:25.6   36:32.0 11:46 
  779 364   754 Sarah Hamman            F    25 Melbourne FL            37:02.1   36:35.2 11:47 
  780 365   657 Mitzi Ellman            F    54 Indian Harbour Beach    37:34.3   36:36.7 11:48 
  781 366   710 Luanne Memmott          F    59 Melbourne FL            37:46.2   36:37.4 11:48 
  782 367   311 Nancy Carreiro          F    46 Melbourne FL            37:45.9   36:38.5 11:48 
  783 415   836 Tom Bergin              M    59 Satellite Beach FL      37:05.3   36:39.9 11:49 
  784 368   152 Gianni Zanganeh         F    48 Melbourne FL            37:32.1   36:43.3 11:50 
  785 416   796 Bob Arehart             M    41 Merritt Island FL       37:45.4   36:46.3 11:51 
  786 369   797 Denice Arehart          F    44 Merritt Island FL       37:45.6   36:46.5 11:51 
  787 370  1312 Lisa Arnold             F    42 Palm Bay FL             37:50.9   36:47.0 11:51 
  788 417  1294 Vasu Vasudevan          M    55 Palm Bay FL             38:20.3   36:48.5 11:51 
  789 418  1146 Allyn Saunders          M    58 West Melbourne FL       38:56.6   36:50.2 11:52 
  790 371   454 Jessica Broyles         F    57 Titusville FL           37:51.1   36:50.3 11:52 
  791 372  1128 Trudy Lannon            F    60 Palm Bay FL             38:09.2   36:51.1 11:52 
  792 373   315 Emily Lanham            F    21 Roseland FL             39:09.3   36:52.2 11:53 
  793 419   840 Gregory DeBlasio        M    33 Viera FL                38:01.0   36:53.1 11:53 
  794 374   984 Lauren Williamson       F    25 Melbourne FL            38:05.2   36:53.4 11:53 
  795 420  1303 Peter Montalbanu        M    63 Sebastian FL            38:16.5   36:53.9 11:53 
  796 375   201 Mary Culy               F    49 Palm Bay FL             37:33.2   36:55.0 11:53 
  797 376  1213 Brittany Prevost        F    27 Melbourne FL            38:16.2   36:55.6 11:54 
  798 421  1225 Tim Collins             M    52 Vero Beach FL           37:38.0   36:59.7 11:55 
  799 377   575 Erin Broline            F    31 West Melbourne FL       38:33.5   37:00.6 11:55 
  800 378  1000 Erin Hames              F    22 Orlando FL              38:29.1   37:07.2 11:57 
  801 379   747 Laura Poorbaugh         F    24 Satellite Beach FL      37:41.2   37:08.0 11:58 
  802 422  1247 Kevin Greene            M    22 Palm Bay FL             37:54.8   37:09.2 11:58 
  803 380  1248 Emilia Leon             F    22 Palm Bay FL             37:57.2   37:11.5 11:59 
  804 381   682 Kimberly Darden         F    44 Fort Bliss TX           38:59.5   37:13.3 11:59 
  805 382   316 Carmen Costa            F    44 Palm Bay FL             38:09.8   37:15.8 12:00 
  806 383  1195 Marie Knight            F    46 Merritt Island FL       38:30.6   37:17.1 12:01 
  807 384  1230 Beatrice Paz            F    40 Palm Bay FL             38:06.1   37:17.3 12:01 
  808 385  1221 Melissa Knoll           F    30 Palm Bay FL             38:49.3   37:18.2 12:01 
  809 386   978 Jennifer Clark          F    43 Palm Bay FL             38:50.4   37:25.0 12:03 
  810 423   979 Michael Clark           M    48 Palm Bay FL             38:50.4   37:26.0 12:03 
  811 387   956 Katie Horstman          F    25 Melbourne FL            38:03.6   37:26.3 12:03 
  812 388    10 Karen Noel              F    46 Carlisle PA             39:47.9   37:32.6 12:06 
  813 424   948 Don Palinkas            M    78 Vero Beach FL           38:41.0   37:37.1 12:07 
  814 389   873 Denise McCourt          F    50 West Melbourne FL       38:58.1   37:38.6 12:07 
  815 390   387 Stacey Jacquot          F    41 Satellite Beach FL      39:21.3   37:38.9 12:08 
  816 425    64 Michael Karim           M    59 Melbourne Beach FL      39:12.5   37:40.1 12:08 
  817 426   962 David Buteau            M    50 Satellite Beach FL      38:47.5   37:43.9 12:09 
  818 391   314 Leslie Lanham           F    51 Roseland FL             40:02.5   37:45.6 12:10 
  819 392  1170 Susan Henard            F    37 Palm Bay FL             38:37.1   37:48.1 12:11 
  820 393   851 Michelle McCarty        F    21 Melbourne FL            39:10.2   37:48.3 12:11 
  821 394   150 Laura Dumas             F    49 Palm Bay FL             38:25.3   37:51.4 12:12 
  822 395   505 Julie Larsen            F    44 Melbourne FL            38:48.1   37:51.8 12:12 
  823 396   850 Alyssa Givens           F    22 Melbourne FL            39:13.9   37:52.7 12:12 
  824 397   348 Melissa Smith           F    34 Malabar FL              38:58.0   37:53.1 12:12 
  825 398  1323 Taylor Glass            F    16 Melbourne FL            38:15.4   37:55.6 12:13 
  826 399    24 Amelia Worth            F    25 Melbourne FL            39:13.9   37:56.8 12:13 
  827 400   319 Mary Ehrhard            F    48 Melbourne FL            39:39.3   37:57.9 12:14 
  828 427   484 Steve Marcinik          M    49 Sebastian FL            39:01.3   37:57.9 12:14 
  829 401  1028 Kate Banks              F    23 Gainesville FL          39:16.9   37:58.5 12:14 
  830 402  1062 Elizabeth Olsen         F    32 West Melbourne FL       39:05.4   38:00.0 12:14 
  831 428   945 Walter Daniels          M    47 Merritt Island FL       39:28.3   38:01.6 12:15 
  832 403  1063 Yvonne Salvatore        F    53 Merritt Island FL       39:20.4   38:02.4 12:15 
  833 429   291 Donald Dyke             M    53 Melbourne FL            39:05.9   38:06.1 12:16 
  834 404   519 Jamie Morrissette       F    26 Melbourne FL            39:39.8   38:09.3 12:17 
  835 405   531 Elizabeth Keesler       F    33 Melbourne FL            40:22.9   38:11.6 12:18 
  836 406   914 Candy Revercomb         F    33 Palm Bay FL             39:04.0   38:14.0 12:19 
  837 407  1284 Mary Garvin             F    53 Gainesville FL          39:09.0   38:14.2 12:19 
  838 408   664 Nancy Wells             F    32 Indian Harbour Beach    39:06.4   38:15.5 12:19 
  839 409   376 Karen Court             F    49 Satellite Beach FL      40:04.6   38:19.7 12:21 
  840 410   325 Vera Lavanture          F    59 Malabar FL              39:20.6   38:19.7 12:21 
  841 411   952 Tonyia Gibbons          F    69 Merritt Island FL       39:28.0   38:20.9 12:21 
  842 412   493 Lueverne Montez         F    45 Melbourne FL            39:29.7   38:21.3 12:21 
  843 413   437 Bambi Mcklem            F    37 Palm Bay FL             39:30.3   38:21.9 12:21 
  844 414  1261 Skylar Waterman         F    12 Melbourne FL            39:21.4   38:22.5 12:22 
  845 415  1058 Cynthia O'Hara          F    45 Melbourne FL            39:21.8   38:22.7 12:22 
  846 430   440 Gerry Becker            M    54 Melbourne FL            39:30.4   38:23.6 12:22 
  847 416   686 Karen Speed             F    51 Melbourne FL            39:23.8   38:23.7 12:22 
  848 417   560 Catherine Kuzminski     F    49 Viera FL                39:53.7   38:23.8 12:22 
  849 431    41 David Botelho           M    54 Palm Bay FL             39:13.8   38:24.0 12:22 
  850 418   653 Judy Kofflin            F    53 Melbourne Beach FL      39:33.6   38:25.9 12:23 
  851 419  1184 Bianca Blottie          F    29 Melbourne FL            39:58.3   38:29.3 12:24 
  852 420   488 Sydney Alvey            F    15 Sebastian FL            39:26.4   38:30.9 12:24 
  853 421   305 Lindsay Valicenti       F    23 Palm Bay FL             39:55.5   38:35.6 12:26 
  854 422   637 Anne-Marie Milburn      F    62 Merritt Island FL       39:35.9   38:37.8 12:27 
  855 432   635 Matt Reschke            M    47 Titusville FL           40:30.1   38:39.6 12:27 
  856 423   922 Jessica Albertson       F    22 Melbourne FL            39:51.9   38:48.5 12:30 
  857 424  1138 Meghan Hardesty         F    13 Rockledge FL            39:15.0   38:48.6 12:30 
  858 425   867 Cornelia Soare          F    28 Palm Bay FL             39:44.9   38:52.0 12:31 
  859 433   906 Joe DiLiberto           M    27 West Melbourne FL       39:36.4   38:53.4 12:32 
  860 426   223 Sonya Hall              F    39 Palm Bay FL             40:06.0   38:53.5 12:32 
  861 434   719 Gage Wikel              M    19 West Melbourne FL       40:15.2   39:02.8 12:35 
  862 435   718 Daniel Mercier          M    61 Malabar FL              40:15.2   39:03.1 12:35 
  863 427   869 Julie Schroeder         F    41 Palm Bay FL             40:52.4   39:05.3 12:35 
  864 436    87 David Demitchell        M    55 Melbourne Village FL    41:05.6   39:07.9 12:36 
  865 428    86 Jennifer Domulot        F    51 Melbourne Village FL    41:05.7   39:09.1 12:37 
  866 429   279 Joy Turnigan            F    47 Melbourne FL            40:25.4   39:12.3 12:38 
  867 430  1287 Jill Swain              F    52 Palm Bay FL             41:00.5   39:17.1 12:39 
  868 431  1002 Sadia Richardson        F    25 Palm Bay FL             40:59.5   39:19.7 12:40 
  869 432   561 Genie Sojourner         F    46 Indian Harbour Beach    40:52.2   39:22.3 12:41 
  870 433   696 Brenda Fletcher         F    48 Palm Bay FL             40:38.3   39:22.4 12:41 
  871 434   496 Tamara Embrey           F    25 Orlando FL              40:26.0   39:23.6 12:41 
  872 435   673 Kim Turney              F    25 Melbourne FL            41:05.3   39:23.7 12:41 
  873 437    81 Kendall Stark           M    15 Miami Beach FL          39:26.0   39:26.0 12:42 
  874 436  1169 Lexi Bangos             F    11 Indialantic FL          39:56.0   39:27.2 12:42 
  875 438  1316 Jonathan Paine          M    57 Indian Harbour Beach    40:39.2   39:32.3 12:44 
  876 437    15 Jennifer Mitchell       F    44 Palm Bay FL             41:03.1   39:33.7 12:44 
  877 438   358 Laurie Eldredge         F    50 Melbourne FL            40:08.9   39:34.8 12:45 
  878 439  1090 Andrew Denison          M    31 Indialantic FL          41:19.8   39:36.2 12:45 
  879 439  1091 Nicole Davis            F    32 Indialantic FL          41:20.0   39:36.9 12:46 
  880 440  1302 Rick Hover              M    52 Melbourne FL            40:13.8   39:38.8 12:46 
  881 440   844 Sarah Schroeder         F    62 Indialantic FL          40:42.1   39:39.0 12:46 
  882 441   636 Melissa Alexander       F    45 Titusville FL           41:31.1   39:40.5 12:47 
  883 442  1121 Jennifer Hartman        F    43 Palm Bay FL             41:32.3   39:41.6 12:47 
  884 443   723 Tabby George            F    40 Palm Bay FL             40:46.0   39:43.4 12:48 
  885 441   715 Jose Muriente           M    40 Rockledge FL            41:08.1   39:43.5 12:48 
  886 444   577 Robin Francis           F    50 Melbourne FL            41:22.8   39:43.6 12:48 
  887 445   330 Carrie Burken           F    52 Roseland FL             41:29.4   39:44.8 12:48 
  888 446  1007 Robin Lewis             F    54 Rockledge FL            41:29.5   39:45.4 12:48 
  889 442   921 Nick Simon              M    26 Indialantic FL          40:33.9   39:50.6 12:50 
  890 447   920 Nika Simon              F    26 Indialantic FL          40:34.2   39:50.6 12:50 
  891 448   278 Deidre Van Deluyster    F    19 Palm Bay FL             41:24.0   39:51.8 12:50 
  892 449   941 Barbara Morissette      F    47 West Melbourne FL       41:28.0   39:53.3 12:51 
  893 443  1197 Jack Finch              M    30 Melbourne FL            41:37.6   39:55.1 12:51 
  894 450   857 Kristy Buckley          F    33 Indian Harbour Beach    41:37.8   39:55.3 12:51 
  895 444   479 Thomas Wilbert          M    25 Melbourne FL            40:39.0   39:55.4 12:51 
  896 445  1150 Corey Mason             M    40 Melbourne FL            42:05.3   39:55.6 12:52 
  897 451  1333 Tonya Resha             F    32 Melbourne Beach FL      41:08.0   40:00.5 12:53 
  898 452   976 Karen Tyler             F    42 Viera FL                42:14.3   40:02.5 12:54 
  899 453   757 Caitlin Cummings        F    22 Palm Bay FL             42:04.9   40:14.1 12:57 
  900 454   169 Elizabeth Connolly      F    30 Hudson MA               42:53.3   40:15.2 12:58 
  901 446  1162 Dan Johnson             M    52 Palm Bay FL             41:49.9   40:17.0 12:58 
  902 455   317 Alissa Kloepfer         F    27 Palm Bay FL             40:56.6   40:18.9 12:59 
  903 456   304 Hannahmarie Powell      F    32 Melbourne FL            40:56.4   40:18.9 12:59 
  904 457  1308 Terri Miracle           F    50 Palm Bay FL             41:37.3   40:19.2 12:59 
  905 458  1092 Becca Cognshell         F    25 Melbourne FL            41:55.7   40:24.8 13:01 
  906 459   739 Renee Bruno             F    32 Tallahassee FL          42:53.3   40:26.8 13:02 
  907 460   481 Jeanette Rose           F    41 Merritt Island FL       42:05.4   40:37.2 13:05 
  908 461   384 Jesika Brooks           F    26 Palm Bay FL             42:34.8   40:40.2 13:06 
  909 462   690 Janine Hicks            F    53 Melbourne Beach FL      42:48.6   40:43.5 13:07 
  910 463    95 Rebecca Moon            F    60 Vero Beach FL           42:48.8   40:44.2 13:07 
  911 464   849 JP McClure              F    61 Malabar FL              42:10.2   40:44.8 13:07 
  912 447   833 Jason Miranda           M    35 Palm Bay FL             41:13.1   40:45.4 13:08 
  913 465   998 Staci Dyce              F    40 Palm Bay FL             41:21.4   40:50.8 13:09 
  914 448  1017 Anton Stevens           M    32 West Melbourne FL       42:56.5   40:52.7 13:10 
  915 466    77 Charlotte Van Heden     F    09 Palm Bay FL             41:22.7   40:52.9 13:10 
  916 467   536 Donna Keesler           F    63 West Melbourne FL       43:05.5   40:54.1 13:10 
  917 449   889 Michael Succio          M    52 Palm Bay FL             42:52.3   40:54.4 13:10 
  918 450   676 Max Cary                M    07 Springfield NH          42:33.4   40:59.3 13:12 
  919 451   634 John Favuzza            M    37 Palm Bay FL             42:04.3   41:07.6 13:15 
  920 468  1168 Jackie Bangos           F    51 Indialantic FL          41:44.6   41:13.7 13:17 
  921 469   257 Nan Higgins             F    76 Palm Bay FL             42:10.2   41:18.7 13:18 
  922 452   799 Gary Rhodes             M    60 Malabar FL              41:55.8   41:20.0 13:19 
  923 453   415 Luke Paine              M    09 Palm Bay FL             42:48.8   41:20.7 13:19 
  924 470   413 Erica Paine             F    37 Palm Bay FL             42:49.0   41:21.6 13:19 
  925 454   414 Gabriel Paine           M    09 Palm Bay FL             42:49.5   41:21.9 13:19 
  926 471   134 Norine Burr             F    61 Melbourne FL            43:18.8   41:22.9 13:20 
  927 455   678 James Morrell           M    74 Melbourne FL            42:47.3   41:24.0 13:20 
  928 456  1181 Robert Burch            M    42 Palm Bay FL             43:27.8   41:24.4 13:20 
  929 457   232 John Ingwersen          M    57 Melbourne Beach FL      43:21.3   41:32.1 13:23 
  930 472   233 Tamara Ingwersen        F    53 Melbourne Beach FL      43:21.5   41:32.9 13:23 
  931 473  1295 Stephanie Godfrey       F    57 Green Cove Springs FL   43:39.0   41:38.1 13:25 
  932 474   677 Kris Cary               F    49 Satellite Beach FL      43:39.0   41:38.4 13:25 
  933 475   396 Mary Koob               F    43 Palm Bay FL             43:06.0   41:38.4 13:25 
  934 458   759 Mike Roskos             M    47 Palm Bay FL             43:29.8   41:39.2 13:25 
  935 476  1178 Sarah Metzler           F    09 Satellite Beach FL      43:52.2   41:40.7 13:25 
  936 477   871 Madeline Schroeder      F    65 Haslet TX               43:30.0   41:43.3 13:26 
  937 478   302 Anne Davidson           F    50 Palm Bay FL             43:07.4   41:45.5 13:27 
  938 479  1140 Kimberly Rathburn       F    38 West Melbourne FL       44:06.3   41:47.3 13:27 
  939 480   421 Sarah Rathburn          F    09 West Melbourne FL       44:05.2   41:47.9 13:28 
  940 459  1072 Rudy Murrieta           M    50 Casselberry FL          43:50.2   41:50.8 13:29 
  941 481   894 Lexi Parkhurst          F    15 Melbourne FL            42:18.6   41:51.9 13:29 
  942 460   827 Tim Kaiser              M    51 Satellite Beach FL      42:57.1   41:55.4 13:30 
  943 461   805 Robert Crum             M    62 Melbourne FL            43:51.5   41:55.6 13:30 
  944 482   828 Gina Kaiser             F    49 Satellite Beach FL      42:56.7   41:55.8 13:30 
  945 483   461 Dana Schindel           F    31 Melbourne FL            44:26.2   41:58.1 13:31 
  946 462   462 Ryan Schindel           M    33 Melbourne FL            44:26.1   41:59.0 13:31 
  947 484   435 Sherri Shamet           F    53 Palm Bay FL             43:55.2   41:59.3 13:31 
  948 485    34 Sarah Hendricks         F    37 Palm Bay FL             43:06.4   42:03.3 13:33 
  949 463   557 Robert Bennett          M    60 Melbourne Beach FL      43:28.1   42:04.9 13:33 
  950 486    56 Rebecca Hinton          F    34 Palm Bay FL             43:53.0   42:04.9 13:33 
  951 487   303 Mary Clamons            F    58 Palm Bay FL             44:01.9   42:05.0 13:33 
  952 488   628 Crystal Doty            F    27 Palm Bay FL             43:51.2   42:08.6 13:34 
  953 489   482 Kattie Kushner          F    31 Melbourne FL            44:11.9   42:12.2 13:36 
  954 464   453 Robert Hindsley         M    55 Cocoa FL                43:14.2   42:13.0 13:36 
  955 490    59 Andrea Pelletier        F    29 Charlotte NC            44:14.8   42:14.9 13:36 
  956 491   328 Astoria Campbell        F    22 Melbourne FL            43:39.5   42:17.6 13:37 
  957 492   610 June Wright             F    46 Sebastian FL            43:45.9   42:19.3 13:38 
  958 493    58 Robin Carr              F    39 Palm Bay FL             44:12.2   42:24.0 13:39 
  959 465  1054 Jay Serrano             M    39 Melbourne FL            44:37.6   42:27.7 13:40 
  960 466   465 Jeff Kiel               M    55 Viera FL                44:10.1   42:29.2 13:41 
  961 494   494 Robyn Hatfield          F    41 Palm Bay FL             44:09.9   42:33.1 13:42 
  962 467   495 Rick Hatfield           M    42 Palm Bay FL             44:09.5   42:33.3 13:42 
  963 495   405 Susan Vaughn            F    57 Melbourne Beach FL      44:10.8   42:40.7 13:45 
  964 468  1300 Ronald Reinighaus       M    41 Indialantic FL          44:41.7   42:41.2 13:45 
  965 496   188 Theresa Lennon          F    36 Palm Bay FL             44:24.6   42:42.8 13:45 
  966 469   969 Steve Vilgats           M    36 Melbourne FL            43:52.2   42:43.3 13:46 
  967 497   815 Judy Stowers            F    73 Melbourne FL            45:13.7   42:45.7 13:46 
  968 498  1047 Madyson Lanza           F    16 Melbourne FL            43:50.2   42:47.6 13:47 
  969 499  1319 Jennifer Newark         F    35 Spartansburg PA         44:35.7   42:48.6 13:47 
  970 500  1189 Kimberly Orlowski       F    35 Indian Harbour Beach    44:10.2   42:50.4 13:48 
  971 501   204 Catherine Werner        F    31 Palm Bay FL             44:10.5   42:50.5 13:48 
  972 502   741 Karen Gaston            F    57 Satellite Beach FL      44:19.5   42:56.1 13:50 
  973 503   963 Kimberly Masters-Friedr F    30 Palm Bay FL             45:00.6   42:57.5 13:50 
  974 470  1297 George Waters           M    70 Indialantic FL          44:50.3   42:58.3 13:50 
  975 504   122 Sabrina Douglas         F    15 Palm Bay FL             44:33.7   43:00.4 13:51 
  976 505   352 Gail Nolan              F    46 West Melbourne FL       44:38.5   43:04.8 13:52 
  977 506   173 Stephanie Lanza         F    66 Valkaria FL             44:08.3   43:05.2 13:53 
  978 507   227 Dalys Dunn              F    56 Melbourne FL            44:33.0   43:14.2 13:55 
  979 508   901 Venice VanDyke          F    48 Melbourne FL            44:37.0   43:16.4 13:56 
  980 509   900 Kim Traina              F    48 Melbourne FL            44:36.9   43:16.5 13:56 
  981 510   834 Joanne Abowitt          F    48 Satellite Beach FL      44:31.9   43:16.9 13:56 
  982 511  1067 Theresa Cederstrom      F    53 West Melbourne FL       44:57.2   43:25.1 13:59 
  983 512   515 Denise Branquinho       F    61 West Melbourne FL       44:57.0   43:25.3 13:59 
  984 471   123 Arbie Mcinnis           M    75 Palm Bay FL             45:01.4   43:26.5 13:59 
  985 513   908 Josephine Resto-Olivo   F    39 West Melbourne FL       45:02.1   43:28.4 14:00 
  986 514  1339 Luz Ortega              F    25 Melbourne FL            44:56.7   43:34.3 14:02 
  987 515    40 Kimberly Botelho        F    48 Palm Bay FL             45:18.3   43:35.0 14:02 
  988 516    31 Anne Debczak            F    46 Upper Black Eddy PA     45:18.7   43:35.0 14:02 
  989 517   955 Skylar Nelson           F    16 West Melbourne FL       43:47.8   43:38.8 14:03 
  990 518   215 Elisha Gould            F    29 Melbourne FL            44:37.1   44:03.1 14:11 
  991 519   734 Nancy Ritter            F    54 Satellite Beach FL      45:52.9   44:04.0 14:11 
  992 472   374 Luis Genao              M    22 Melbourne FL            45:28.8   44:04.9 14:12 
  993 520   730 Jacqueline Gibbs        F    41 Palm Bay FL             45:53.9   44:05.5 14:12 
  994 473   891 Vikram Vasudevan        M    27 Palm Bay FL             44:32.9   44:08.6 14:13 
  995 474   439 Mike McGee              M    43 Palm Bay FL             45:25.9   44:09.5 14:13 
  996 521   183 Imma Rehna              F    60 Melbourne FL            44:35.1   44:13.8 14:15 
  997 522  1182 Angela Craig Swider     F    43 Melbourne FL            45:54.0   44:13.9 14:15 
  998 523  1114 Norma Caceres           F    63 West Melbourne FL       45:50.1   44:25.9 14:19 
  999 524   525 Wendy Christiansen      F    40 Satellite Beach FL      46:13.7   44:27.1 14:19 
 1000 475   529 Henry Christiansen      M    05 Satellite Beach FL      46:13.5   44:27.1 14:19 
 1001 476   524 Jeff Christiansen       M    42 Satellite Beach FL      46:14.0   44:28.6 14:19 
 1002 525  1079 Stephanie Miller        F    46 Melbourne FL            46:11.7   44:31.8 14:20 
 1003 526   878 Elizabeth Mottaz        F    30 Palm Bay FL             46:51.1   44:35.5 14:22 
 1004 527   480 Maggie Scott            F    11 Palm Bay FL             46:57.4   44:39.8 14:23 
 1005 528   420 Megan Rathburn          F    12 West Melbourne FL       46:57.1   44:41.1 14:23 
 1006 529   890 Myrtle Succio           F    51 Palm Bay FL             46:43.3   44:45.7 14:25 
 1007 530  1130 Amanda Sulick           F    25 Titusville FL           45:46.6   44:49.0 14:26 
 1008 531   675 Amanda Webster          F    27 Melbourne FL            45:46.7   44:49.1 14:26 
 1009 532   760 April Cruz              F    37 Melbourne FL            46:24.1   44:54.0 14:28 
 1010 533   492 Michelle Reineck        F    49 Titusville FL           47:05.8   45:00.2 14:30 
 1011 534    70 Lisa Dean               F    54 Palm Bay FL             47:12.9   45:06.3 14:32 
 1012 535   781 Jennifer Cope           F    57 Melbourne FL            46:09.7   45:07.8 14:32 
 1013 536   670 Amanda Seman            F    13 Palm Bay FL             47:14.5   45:20.9 14:36 
 1014 477   669 Shawn Seman             M    40 Palm Bay FL             47:15.4   45:22.3 14:37 
 1015 537   618 Abby Turner             F    21 West Melbourne FL       46:45.7   45:22.8 14:37 
 1016 538   619 Maria Gaddy             F    54 West Melbourne FL       46:46.2   45:23.3 14:37 
 1017 478  1258 Eric Coppala            M    43 Melbourne FL            47:07.2   45:28.6 14:39 
 1018 479   248 Joshua Stephens         M    34 Indialantic FL          47:13.4   45:30.0 14:39 
 1019 539   323 Marla Del Rio           F    47 Palm Bay FL             47:15.3   45:32.7 14:40 
 1020 540   970 Lori Metzler            F    41 Satellite Beach FL      47:50.5   45:38.2 14:42 
 1021 541   994 Hanna Bevens            F    21 Melbourne FL            47:42.7   45:47.0 14:45 
 1022 542   993 Kelly Brown             F    34 Melbourne FL            47:42.6   45:47.3 14:45 
 1023 543   786 Andrea Liebzeit         F    52 Palm Bay FL             46:49.7   45:47.3 14:45 
 1024 480   490 Roberto Mixco           M    60 Merritt Island FL       47:55.0   45:51.7 14:46 
 1025 544   427 Colleen Bedette         F    53 Satellite Beach FL      47:48.1   45:52.0 14:46 
 1026 545   489 Eva Mixco               F    55 Merritt Island FL       47:55.3   45:52.6 14:46 
 1027 546   600 Jodie Nicely            F    53 Palm Bay FL             47:24.5   45:59.0 14:49 
 1028 547   102 Melissa Vandett         F    41 Malabar FL              47:27.3   46:02.4 14:50 
 1029 548   326 Tammy Shastri           F    50 Palm Bay FL             47:27.5   46:02.9 14:50 
 1030 549   360 Sarah Clamons           F    31 Palm Bay FL             48:00.2   46:03.4 14:50 
 1031 550    23 Lisa Armitage           F    39 Melbourne FL            47:53.9   46:08.1 14:51 
 1032 551   371 Ashley Stewart          F    30 Melbourne FL            47:45.6   46:08.7 14:52 
 1033 552   980 Amy Lee                 F    41 West Melbourne FL       47:45.6   46:08.8 14:52 
 1034 553     9 Sandra Gunthorpe        F    44 Carlisle PA             48:25.1   46:09.7 14:52 
 1035 554   256 Heather Schwartz        F    50 Melbourne FL            48:10.4   46:10.4 14:52 
 1036 481   255 Lew Schwartz            M    50 Melbourne FL            48:10.5   46:10.9 14:52 
 1037 555   800 Brittany Aguirre        F    22 Melbourne FL            47:08.3   46:12.9 14:53 
 1038 556   893 Lorraine Parkhurst      F    41 Melbourne FL            48:00.4   46:14.6 14:54 
 1039 557   195 Marie Verderame         F    55 Indialantic FL          47:58.3   46:20.5 14:55 
 1040 558   145 Lisa Farrall            F    59 Melbourne Beach FL      47:58.4   46:20.5 14:55 
 1041 482   663 Joe Loughran            M    34 Indian Harbour Beach    47:13.1   46:21.4 14:56 
 1042 559   296 Dana Smith              F    41 Palm Bay FL             48:17.5   46:21.8 14:56 
 1043 483  1259 Ronnie Coppala          M    61 Melbourne FL            46:56.0   46:29.0 14:58 
 1044 560  1256 Gabrielle Coppala       F    07 Melbourne FL            48:14.5   46:38.3 15:01 
 1045 561   783 Alisha Sausey           F    40 Merritt Island FL       47:45.3   46:43.2 15:03 
 1046 562   782 Thelma Hood             F    54 Melbourne FL            47:45.3   46:43.9 15:03 
 1047 484   545 Alexander Summerford    M    37 Palm Bay FL             48:49.3   46:50.9 15:05 
 1048 563   544 Danielle Frentz         F    34 Palm Bay FL             48:50.0   46:52.6 15:06 
 1049 564   342 Haley Gentry            F    30 Melbourne FL            46:59.1   46:59.1 15:08 
 1050 565   327 Lisa Culjak             F    55 Satellite Beach FL      48:46.3   47:01.2 15:09 
 1051 485   986 Chris Doster            M    30 Melbourne FL            49:19.0   47:04.1 15:09 
 1052 566   985 Jenifer Doster          F    34 Melbourne FL            49:18.7   47:04.3 15:10 
 1053 567  1266 Mary Caraballo-Barrett  F    34 Palm Bay FL             47:48.6   47:04.5 15:10 
 1054 568  1016 Amanda Stevens          F    31 West Melbourne FL       49:10.6   47:07.2 15:10 
 1055 569   692 Linda Lawton            F    62 Melbourne Beach FL      49:40.8   47:11.4 15:12 
 1056 486   767 Donald Sim              M    73 Rockledge FL            49:40.8   47:12.7 15:12 
 1057 570   298 Suzanne Owens           F    58 Palm Bay FL             49:06.6   47:17.7 15:14 
 1058 487  1001 Charles Plyler          M    49 Melbourne FL            47:18.6   47:18.6 15:14 
 1059 571   842 Jessica Rivera          F    22 Palm Bay FL             48:49.2   47:18.7 15:14 
 1060 572  1173 Allison Rivera          F    13 Merritt Island FL       48:47.2   47:20.3 15:15 
 1061 573   944 Janeth Rivera           F    62 Merritt Island FL       48:48.1   47:21.2 15:15 
 1062 574   966 Rosa Mory               F    24 Melbourne FL            49:37.0   47:30.6 15:18 
 1063 575   706 Ann Oleson              F    28 Rockledge FL            49:37.0   47:30.8 15:18 
 1064 576   313 Amy Lanham              F    31 Roseland FL             49:47.5   47:31.4 15:18 
 1065 577  1211 Kathy Bowser            F    54 Merritt Island FL       49:39.6   47:35.3 15:20 
 1066 578   365 Kim Miller              F    44 Satellite Beach FL      49:49.5   47:38.2 15:20 
 1067 488   431 Chuck Fischler          M    27 Tampa FL                48:36.8   47:43.7 15:22 
 1068 489   684 Mark Vanderwyst         M    37 Palm Bay FL             49:08.0   47:45.4 15:23 
 1069 490   445 Don Campnell            M    71 Palm Bay FL             49:39.5   47:47.2 15:23 
 1070 579   438 Dene McGee              F    46 Palm Bay FL             48:57.2   47:49.3 15:24 
 1071 580   424 Maria Lavanture         F    38 Palm Bay FL             48:57.4   47:49.6 15:24 
 1072 581   139 Ethel Williams          F    62 Melbourne FL            49:47.0   47:52.0 15:25 
 1073 582  1180 Jeanette Burch          F    38 Palm Bay FL             49:55.2   47:52.3 15:25 
 1074 583   432 Lindsey Fischler        F    24 Tampa FL                48:47.3   47:54.2 15:26 
 1075 584   404 Michelle Mindz          F    62 Pittsburgh PA           48:21.1   47:56.7 15:26 
 1076 585   335 Jenny Peck              F    31 Palm Bay FL             49:00.4   48:05.1 15:29 
 1077 586   129 Nicole Vanligtenberg    F    51 Melbourne FL            49:06.0   48:10.9 15:31 
 1078 587    92 Laura Bellochi          F    53 Auburn NH               50:58.3   48:21.2 15:34 
 1079 588   513 Rachael Derrick         F    11 Satellite Beach FL      50:42.5   48:22.1 15:35 
 1080 491  1040 Jeremy Santore          M    16 Melbourne FL            50:42.3   48:22.8 15:35 
 1081 589   679 Donna Andrean           F    71 Melbourne FL            50:15.6   48:27.4 15:36 
 1082 492   888 Daniel Cassone          M    30 Melbourne FL            50:37.5   48:29.9 15:37 
 1083 493  1257 Raphael Coppala         M    09 Melbourne FL            50:12.7   48:33.3 15:38 
 1084 590   887 Jessica Cassone         F    26 Melbourne FL            50:37.7   48:33.6 15:38 
 1085 591  1328 Lecia Escobar           F    29 West Melbourne FL       50:48.6   48:40.0 15:40 
 1086 592  1314 Corinne Powers          F    30 Melbourne FL            50:49.4   48:40.5 15:41 
 1087 494    50 Aiden Hines             M    05 West Melbourne FL       51:16.9   48:46.5 15:42 
 1088 495  1324 Reed Kurzen             M    09 Melbourne FL            51:07.6   48:57.4 15:46 
 1089 593   987 Kayman Kurzen           F    07 Melbourne FL            51:12.3   48:59.7 15:47 
 1090 496   989 Bob Kurzen              M    42 Melbourne FL            51:15.3   49:02.1 15:47 
 1091 594   685 Jade Vanderwyst         F    07 Palm Bay FL             49:08.2   49:08.2 15:49 
 1092 595   447 Dawn Haase              F    29 Micco FL                51:01.5   49:15.9 15:52 
 1093 596   448 Marion Culjak           F    74 Micco FL                51:01.4   49:16.0 15:52 
 1094 597   755 Carrie Bailly           F    41 West Melbourne FL       51:55.5   49:29.1 15:56 
 1095 598   959 Magritha Fiacco         F    41 Melbourne FL            51:55.5   49:30.1 15:56 
 1096 599    52 Melanie Eitel           F    44 Rockledge FL            52:04.3   49:35.2 15:58 
 1097 600  1119 Jennifer Schneider      F    30 Melbourne FL            50:54.8   49:48.1 16:02 
 1098 601  1120 Deb Orr                 F    46 Melbourne FL            50:56.6   49:49.9 16:03 
 1099 602   324 Natasha Larosa          F    26 Palm Bay FL             51:14.6   49:52.9 16:04 
 1100 603   620 Jessica Baker           F    31 Melbourne FL            51:39.3   49:57.6 16:05 
 1101 497   853 Chris McCarty           M    57 Melbourne FL            51:44.8   50:01.9 16:07 
 1102 604   852 Cheryl McCarty          F    56 Melbourne FL            51:44.4   50:02.2 16:07 
 1103 498   351 Donald Koch             M    61 Satellite Beach FL      52:26.6   50:18.8 16:12 
 1104 605   999 Sara Dyce               F    12 Palm Bay FL             50:59.9   50:29.5 16:16 
 1105 606  1074 Jennifer Mason          F    41 West  Melbourne FL      52:51.3   50:41.7 16:19 
 1106 607   167 Madison Berkner         F    25 Pearl River NY          53:19.3   50:45.6 16:21 
 1107 608   124 Andie Rowe              F    52 Chesapeake Beach MD     53:19.7   50:46.4 16:21 
 1108 609  1201 Elizabeth Scully        F    57 Melbourne FL            52:44.8   50:54.0 16:23 
 1109 610    32 Catherine Mccarthy      F    49 Rockledge FL            52:45.1   50:54.3 16:24 
 1110 499  1171 Rafael Diaz             M    37 Melbourne FL            53:27.0   51:00.2 16:25 
 1111 611   156 Michelle Handschuh      F    43 Melbourne FL            53:27.3   51:00.6 16:26 
 1112 612   924 Monique Veilleux        F    09 Palm Bay FL             52:55.1   51:08.8 16:28 
 1113 613   758 Sandra Jenkins          F    63 West Melbourne FL       53:03.2   51:09.6 16:28 
 1114 614   756 Kathy Cummings          F    52 Palm Bay FL             53:03.7   51:10.1 16:29 
 1115 500  1222 Nathan Knoll            M    13 Palm Bay FL             52:45.8   51:15.7 16:30 
 1116 501   951 Russ Marth              M    86 Fort Pierce FL          52:18.0   51:16.6 16:31 
 1117 615   923 Jeannette Vienneau      F    71 Palm Bay FL             53:06.7   51:18.9 16:31 
 1118 616   609 Karen Jenkins           F    63 Satellite Beach FL      53:23.6   51:21.1 16:32 
 1119 617   582 Tammy Resh              F    51 Palm Bay FL             53:24.0   51:21.8 16:32 
 1120 618   584 Tami Sciacia            F    53 Grant FL                53:24.4   51:21.9 16:32 
 1121 619   532 Lindy Barnett           F    36 Indialantic FL          53:45.7   51:34.8 16:37 
 1122 620   533 Diana Munsey            F    61 Melbourne FL            53:45.6   51:35.0 16:37 
 1123 621   284 Barbara Hernandez       F    72 Palm Bay FL             53:40.2   51:38.3 16:38 
 1124 622   271 Debra Benavidez         F    51 Palm Bay FL             53:39.8   51:38.4 16:38 
 1125 502   283 Don Hernandez           M    75 Palm Bay FL             53:40.1   51:38.9 16:38 
 1126 623   400 Sara Moallem-Wood       F    25 Palm Bay FL             53:48.2   51:39.8 16:38 
 1127 624   401 Joan Moallem            F    58 Indialantic FL          53:48.3   51:39.9 16:38 
 1128 625   457 Ellen Kaufman           F    52 Satellite Beach FL      52:52.0   51:44.8 16:40 
 1129 626   205 Shelley Oldham          F    58 Palm Bay FL             53:06.0   51:45.1 16:40 
 1130 503   207 Jeff Brown              M    60 Indialantic FL          53:52.7   51:53.6 16:43 
 1131 627   206 Laurie Jones            F    52 Indialantic FL          53:53.2   51:54.3 16:43 
 1132 628   198 Risa Stewart            F    44 Melbourne FL            53:01.7   51:54.6 16:43 
 1133 629  1111 Sydney Stewart          F    11 Melbourne FL            53:01.7   52:05.7 16:47 
 1134 630   957 Charlotte Horstman      F    62 Melbourne FL            53:48.4   52:26.8 16:53 
 1135 631   958 Stephanie Moinot        F    29 Melbourne FL            53:47.8   52:27.5 16:54 
 1136 504   939 Alan Morissette         M    43 West Melbourne FL       54:22.5   52:35.9 16:56 
 1137 632   940 Cheyenne Morissette     F    10 West Melbourne FL       54:22.4   52:37.0 16:57 
 1138 633   925 Gisele Veilleux         F    49 Palm Bay FL             54:26.4   52:38.8 16:57 
 1139 505   928 Richard Chiarelli       M    53 Melbourne FL            54:22.4   52:39.0 16:57 
 1140 634   184 Mary Carney             F    69 Melbourne FL            54:56.9   52:53.2 17:02 
 1141 635   126 Valerie Kanas           F    65 West Melbourne FL       54:56.4   52:53.3 17:02 
 1142 636   346 Melinda Gorenflo        F    38 Palm Bay FL             55:20.9   53:00.5 17:04 
 1143 637   118 Janet Cook              F    61 Chiefland FL            54:54.1   53:01.7 17:05 
 1144 638   441 Natalie Marshall        F    40 West Melbourne FL       55:14.8   53:16.5 17:09 
 1145 506   992 Steve Whitsett          M    61 Melbourne FL            55:32.3   53:17.4 17:10 
 1146 639   990 Gwen Kurzen             F    34 Melbourne FL            55:31.7   53:19.4 17:10 
 1147 507  1285 Nathan Amari            M    34 Merritt Island FL       53:54.8   53:21.5 17:11 
 1148 640   953 Sabrena Litus           F    44 Palm Bay FL             55:20.0   53:30.6 17:14 
 1149 641    21 Nancy Kabbboord         F    74 Indialantic FL          55:44.0   53:39.0 17:17 
 1150 642    22 Susan Fincke            F    63 Melbourne FL            55:44.6   53:39.6 17:17 
 1151 643   226 Mary June Joseph        F    66 Satellite Beach FL      55:44.5   53:40.2 17:17 
 1152 644  1024 Beverly Addicott        F    64 Palm Bay FL             55:51.6   53:57.8 17:23 
 1153 645   633 Christina Favuzza       F    40 Palm Bay FL             55:33.3   54:36.7 17:35 
 1154 508  1198 Owen McCrudden          M    77 Satellite Beach FL      55:02.1   54:43.2 17:37 
 1155 646    39 Edith Kozabo            F    66 Melbourne FL            56:58.8   54:50.4 17:40 
 1156 509    38 Christopher Guodace     M    42 Palm Bay FL             56:58.7   54:51.1 17:40 
 1157 647   590 Cindy Manion            F    55 Palm Bay FL             57:15.1   54:56.2 17:41 
 1158 648   591 Lindsey Manion          F    29 West Melbourne FL       57:14.9   54:56.5 17:42 
 1159 649  1141 Kelly Baesman           F    26 Palm Bay FL             57:00.6   55:08.5 17:45 
 1160 650  1315 Dana Curry              F    34 Palm Bay FL             57:37.1   55:13.5 17:47 
 1161 651   903 Rikki Cattee            F    36 Melbourne FL            57:37.3   55:13.7 17:47 
 1162 510   902 Keith Poole             M    62 Melbourne FL            57:36.8   55:14.0 17:47 
 1163 652   534 Pamela Archer           F    53 Melbourne FL            57:28.3   55:15.0 17:47 
 1164 653   381 Kathrine Fraleigh       F    35 Palm Bay FL             57:26.3   55:32.0 17:53 
 1165 511   380 John Fraleigh           M    53 Palm Bay FL             57:27.0   55:32.0 17:53 
 1166 654   514 Savanna Derrick         F    15 Satellite Beach FL      58:10.8   55:50.6 17:59 
 1167 655   728 Sandra Wilson           F    43 Palm Bay FL           1:00:57.6   55:51.7 17:59 
 1168 656   729 Terri Nobles            F    51 Palm Bay FL           1:00:56.8   55:51.9 17:59 
 1169 512   509 Michael Santore         M    44 Melbourne FL            58:10.6   55:52.3 17:59 
 1170 657   512 Denise Derrick          F    42 Satellite Beach FL      58:12.3   55:52.4 18:00 
 1171 513  1268 Jerome Kerwin           M    72 Melbourne FL            58:12.8   55:54.7 18:00 
 1172 658  1299 Emily Reinighaus        F    14 Indialantic FL          58:06.3   56:05.5 18:04 
 1173 514   621 Nathan Baker            M    34 Melbourne FL            58:58.8   57:20.2 18:28 
 1174 515   595 Robert Wright           M    53 Indialantic FL          59:44.8   58:29.1 18:50 
 1175 659   554 Dr .Theresa Wright      F    50 Indialantic FL          59:45.4   58:29.7 18:50 
 1176 660  1045 Carol Hurley            F    49 Mims FL               1:00:55.2   58:53.9 18:58 
 1177 661    35 Lynne Cheek             F    49 Rockledge FL          1:00:55.6   58:54.0 18:58 
 1178 516  1036 Andrew Skinner          M    04 Melbourne Beach FL    1:01:29.1   59:02.3 19:01 
 1179 662   860 Sharon LaVigne          F    64 Orlando FL            1:01:30.0   59:03.1 19:01 
 1180 663   859 Renee Skinner           F    34 Melbourne Beach FL    1:01:29.8   59:03.2 19:01 
 1181 664   705 Joyce Owen              F    54 Melbourne FL          1:01:41.4   59:46.7 19:15 
 1182 517   623 Patrick Mondor          M    48 Palm Bay FL           1:01:34.5 1:00:33.8 19:30 
 1183 665   624 Emma Mondor             F    07 Palm Bay FL           1:01:34.5 1:00:35.2 19:31 
 1184 666    68 Roberta Osterling       F    78 Satellite Beach FL    1:02:36.6 1:00:38.2 19:31 
 1185 667   622 Stacey Johnson          F    47 Indian Harbour Beach  1:04:40.2 1:01:13.4 19:43 
 1186 668   750 Jessica Guttinger       F    24 Palm Bay FL           1:01:54.2 1:01:54.2 19:56 
 1187 669   632 Lindsay Senti           F    24 Orlando FL            1:01:54.4 1:01:54.4 19:56 
 1188 518    19 Mike Marks              M    63 Melbourne FL          1:04:09.6 1:02:03.2 19:59 
 1189 670    20 Marilyn O'Day           F    63 Melbourne FL          1:04:09.9 1:02:03.3 19:59 
 1190 671   535 Sherry Partlow          F    63 Indian Harbour Beach  1:04:40.7 1:02:26.8 20:06 
 1191 672   347 Erin Gorenflo           F    06 Palm Bay FL           1:05:44.5 1:03:23.9 20:25 
 1192 519   345 Patrick Gorenflo        M    31 Palm Bay FL           1:05:44.9 1:03:24.8 20:25 
 1193 673   905 Jane Smith              F    43 Kissimmee FL          1:05:46.5 1:03:35.6 20:29 
 1194 674   995 Lindsey Vallandingham   F    31 Palm Bay FL           1:05:25.2 1:03:35.8 20:29 
 1195 675   904 Paul Surko              F    55 Kissimmee FL          1:05:48.6 1:03:37.2 20:29 
 1196 676  1273 Lori Lague              F    43 Boynton Beach FL      1:07:27.3 1:05:07.4 20:58 
 1197 677  1272 Mary O'Connor           F    42 Tinley Park IL        1:08:10.3 1:08:10.3 21:57 
 1198 678  1270 Nancy Taylor            F    68 Chicago IL            1:08:13.8 1:08:13.8 21:58 
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites