• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Melbourne Art Festival 5K Results
MELBOURNE ART FESTIVAL 5K
April 27th, 2013
New Haven Ave, Melbourne, Florida
Race Director Roy & Jackie Kellner
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com 

OVERALL MALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     1  1109 Michael Fisher           20 West Melbourne       FL   17:06.0  5:31 
    2     2  1279 Alex Hoffman             19 Malabar              FL   17:39.6  5:42 
    3     3   651 Michael Wilson           14 Malabar              FL   17:47.8  5:44 

MALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     7  1282 Chris Loines             46 Merritt Island       FL   19:15.1  6:12 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 09
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    81  1305 Adrian Delia             08 Indialantic          FL   22:59.4  7:24 
    2   241   881 Victor Valentin          08 Rockledge            FL   26:24.1  8:30 
    3   283  1116 Anthony Miceli           07 Palm Bay             FL   27:05.1  8:44 
    4   377  1112 Caden Stewart            08 Melbourne            FL   28:44.6  9:16 
    5   413   931 Mark Matthews            09 Palm Bay             FL   29:17.5  9:26 
    6   532  1243 Kiran Shay               08 Satellite Beach      FL   31:08.3 10:02 
    7   575  1157 Aidan Irvin              09 Grant-Valkaria       FL   32:01.2 10:19 
    8   722  1196 Conor Knight             08 Merritt Island       FL   35:13.6 11:21 
    9   918   676 Max Cary                 07 Springfield          NH   40:59.3 13:12 
   10   923   415 Luke Paine               09 Palm Bay             FL   41:20.7 13:19 
   11   925   414 Gabriel Paine            09 Palm Bay             FL   41:21.9 13:19 
   12  1000   529 Henry Christiansen       05 Satellite Beach      FL   44:27.1 14:19 
   13  1083  1257 Raphael Coppala          09 Melbourne            FL   48:33.3 15:38 
   14  1087    50 Aiden Hines              05 West Melbourne       FL   48:46.5 15:42 
   15  1088  1324 Reed Kurzen              09 Melbourne            FL   48:57.4 15:46 
   16  1178  1036 Andrew Skinner           04 Melbourne Beach      FL   59:02.3 19:01 
MALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    44  1163 Matthew Johnson          14 Palm Bay             FL   21:39.1  6:59 
    2    48   551 Connor McMahon           14 Melbourne            FL   21:44.2  7:00 
    3    80  1166 Mitchell Klingler        14 Indialantic          FL   22:59.4  7:24 
    4    98   614 Tyler Adams              14 Melbourne Beach      FL   23:27.1  7:33 
    5   122   521 Ryan Mason               13 Indialantic          FL   23:50.5  7:41 
    6   127  1326 Todd Robinson            14 Indialantic          FL   24:02.8  7:45 
    7   154  1164 Joey Tierney             12 West Melbourne       FL   24:49.1  8:00 
    8   244  1218 Aaron Daninger           13 West Melbourne       FL   26:25.9  8:31 
    9   293   504 Trevor Phillips          12 Palm Bay             FL   27:20.3  8:48 
   10   303   824 Jake Bursk               14 Melbourne            FL   27:32.5  8:52 
   11   310  1236 Ethan Shoda              10 Satellite Beach      FL   27:42.5  8:56 
   12   323  1310 Tristan Alexander        13 Titusville           FL   27:53.6  8:59 
   13   351   825 Zack Bursk               12 Melbourne            FL   28:26.1  9:10 
   14   371   353 Jarrett Nolan            13 West Melbourne       FL   28:39.3  9:14 
   15   404    45 Blayne Hurtado           11 Melbourne            FL   29:09.1  9:23 
   16   471  1242 Jared Weiss              10 Rockledge            FL   30:15.2  9:45 
   17   499   320 Jimmy Corcione           13 Melbourne            FL   30:38.0  9:52 
   18   523   144 Travis Reed              13 Melbourne Village    FL   31:02.8 10:00 
   19   643   547 Tariq Summerford         10 Palm Bay             FL   33:27.0 10:46 
   20   699  1052 John Liebler             12 West Melbourne       FL   34:45.6 11:12 
   21  1115  1222 Nathan Knoll             13 Palm Bay             FL   51:15.7 16:30 
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     9   175 Brandon Lawry            16 Valkaria             FL   19:16.7  6:13 
    2    20   776 Collin McClure           17 Satellite Beach      FL   19:50.7  6:24 
    3    22   731 Jordan Gibbs             15 Palm Bay             FL   20:06.6  6:29 
    4    25   691 Matthew Sanford          17 Melbourne            FL   20:36.9  6:39 
    5    45   808 Kai Whitney              16 Melbourne            FL   21:40.4  6:59 
    6    47   775 Kyle McClure             17 Satellite Beach      FL   21:42.2  7:00 
    7    70  1015 Tommy Trist              16 Palm Bay             FL   22:42.9  7:19 
    8    72  1327 Sam Goodwin              19 Indialantic          FL   22:44.5  7:20 
    9   121   665 James McDonald           18 Melbourne            FL   23:50.1  7:41 
   10   133   251 Zach McKenzie            16 Indian Harbour Beach FL   24:17.1  7:49 
   11   142  1098 Ty Rieder                15 Satellite Beach      FL   24:29.1  7:53 
   12   175   798 Kenny Rhodes             17 Malabar              FL   25:13.3  8:08 
   13   222   446 Michael Ellison          17 Melbourne            FL   26:03.5  8:24 
   14   331  1223 Connor Poorbaugh         18 Indian Harbour Beach FL   27:59.5  9:01 
   15   398   801 Dan Rahe                 19 Melbourne            FL   29:04.2  9:22 
   16   446   877 Johnathan Morrison       16 Cocoa                FL   29:46.1  9:35 
   17   447  1321 Connor McCray            19                      FL   29:46.3  9:35 
   18   493   737 Thomas Mackiewicz        17 Indialantic          FL   30:34.0  9:51 
   19   502  1139 Samuel Hardesty          16 Rockledge            FL   30:46.3  9:55 
   20   519   936 Rob Scott                15 Melbourne            FL   30:59.6  9:59 
   21   763   671 Aaron Seman              17 Palm Bay             FL   36:06.8 11:38 
   22   861   719 Gage Wikel               19 West Melbourne       FL   39:02.8 12:35 
   23   873    81 Kendall Stark            15 Miami Beach          FL   39:26.0 12:42 
   24  1080  1040 Jeremy Santore           16 Melbourne            FL   48:22.8 15:35 
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    12  1338 Ian McCray               24 West Melbourne       FL   19:20.3  6:14 
    2    51   186 Tyler Sigman             24 Melbourne            FL   21:47.3  7:01 
    3    71  1151 Jeff Douberly            23 Melbourne            FL   22:43.8  7:19 
    4    73   593 Tyler Linder             24 West Melbourne       FL   22:47.2  7:21 
    5    93  1123 Adam Ferguson            24 Cocoa Beach          FL   23:18.5  7:31 
    6   109    84 Mike Cram                23 Palm Bay             FL   23:40.8  7:38 
    7   112  1331 Jonathan Neptune         24 Melbourne            FL   23:43.4  7:39 
    8   144  1143 Rodney Claflin           24 Melbourne            FL   24:33.3  7:55 
    9   209  1009 Stuart Bruce             24 West Melbourne       FL   25:45.3  8:18 
   10   210   648 Richard Wellbrock        24 Melbourne            FL   25:48.5  8:19 
   11   278   974 Douglas Stedfelt         24 Melbourne            FL   27:02.1  8:43 
   12   325  1335 Justin Wright            24 Palm Bay             FL   27:55.8  9:00 
   13   336  1085 Joseph Smeen             22 Indialantic          FL   28:04.0  9:02 
   14   383  1108 Jesse Vaughn             24 Melbourne Beach      FL   28:51.9  9:18 
   15   455  1209 Sabastian Hart           22 West Melbourne       FL   29:55.9  9:39 
   16   584   483 Kevin Jeffery            22 Melbourne            FL   32:15.7 10:24 
   17   618   631 Tyler Abell              22 Palm Bay             FL   32:54.1 10:36 
   18   719   363 Sean Nichols             24 Palm Bay             FL   35:11.0 11:20 
   19   728   789 Samuel Hurst             24 West Melbourne       FL   35:19.8 11:23 
   20   741   919 Briton Nguyen            23 Indian Harbour Beach FL   35:33.7 11:27 
   21   778  1205 Khalid Alanazi           20 West Melbourne       FL   36:32.0 11:46 
   22   802  1247 Kevin Greene             22 Palm Bay             FL   37:09.2 11:58 
   23   992   374 Luis Genao               22 Melbourne            FL   44:04.9 14:12 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    19  1077 Rory Allen               25 Satellite Beach      FL   19:43.6  6:21 
    2    24   506 Robert Gilbreth          26 Melbourne            FL   20:23.4  6:34 
    3    29  1172 Jon Jensen               29 West Melbourne       FL   20:48.4  6:42 
    4    43   518 John Austin              29 Cocoa Beach          FL   21:39.0  6:59 
    5    69  1043 Jerry Brown              29 Cocoa Beach          FL   22:41.1  7:19 
    6   135   793 Derek Cox                27 Melbourne            FL   24:18.9  7:50 
    7   158   467 Michael Sacco            25 West Melbourne       FL   24:51.6  8:01 
    8   161  1252 Luna Francisco           27 Palm Bay             FL   24:55.2  8:02 
    9   165  1167 Peter Schrock            28 Satellite Beach      FL   24:58.7  8:03 
   10   182  1185 James Warthen            29 Malabar              FL   25:20.0  8:10 
   11   190   367 Steven Delgrosso         27 Palm Bay             FL   25:28.4  8:12 
   12   250   917 Frank Chmielewicz        28 Melbourne            FL   26:30.2  8:32 
   13   274   965 Matthew McKee            29 Palm Bay             FL   26:55.9  8:41 
   14   286  1186 Navin Itwaru             27 Melbourne            FL   27:07.9  8:44 
   15   289  1264 Jonathan Escobar         29 West Melbourne       FL   27:16.3  8:47 
   16   308   627 Logan McGuirk            25 Melbourne            FL   27:41.0  8:55 
   17   315   587 Joseph Barry             25 West Melbourne       FL   27:46.4  8:57 
   18   353  1177 Shawn Solomon            29 Melbourne            FL   28:27.3  9:10 
   19   386  1228 Tyson Hunter             27 Melbourne            FL   28:54.0  9:19 
   20   400   254 Roberto Cornier          27 Rockledge            FL   29:04.5  9:22 
   21   425  1030 Matt Hracho              28 Rockledge            FL   29:28.0  9:30 
   22   525   553 Daniel Goodhew           29 Melbourne            FL   31:03.7 10:00 
   23   528   208 Douglas Cline            27 Palm Bay             FL   31:05.9 10:01 
   24   693  1104 Robert Martinez          28 Palm Bay             FL   34:34.2 11:08 
   25   711    28 Michael Schaaf           29 Melbourne Beach      FL   34:53.0 11:14 
   26   742  1044 Chad Nelson              26 Palm Bay             FL   35:34.7 11:28 
   27   859   906 Joe Diliberto            27 West Melbourne       FL   38:53.4 12:32 
   28   889   921 Nick Simon               26 Indialantic          FL   39:50.6 12:50 
   29   895   479 Thomas Wilbert           25 Melbourne            FL   39:55.4 12:51 
   30   994   891 Vikram Vasudevan         27 Palm Bay             FL   44:08.6 14:13 
   31  1067   431 Chuck Fischler           27 Tampa                FL   47:43.7 15:22 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     5   455 Mike Jerue               32 Indian Harbour Beach FL   18:23.6  5:56 
    2     6  1051 Ron Abel                 30 Satellite Beach      FL   18:34.3  5:59 
    3    26   549 Sean McConnell           31 Melbourne            FL   20:37.5  6:39 
    4    31   562 Josh Broline             33 West Melbourne       FL   21:04.4  6:47 
    5    33   105 Chris Skjerly            33 Palm Bay             FL   21:11.2  6:50 
    6    37   795 Tom Hart                 32 Indialantic          FL   21:28.7  6:55 
    7    40   787 Matt Prudenti            33 Sebastian            FL   21:34.8  6:57 
    8    61  1187 Chris Slusher            34 Melbourne            FL   22:10.7  7:09 
    9    64  1208 Sharif Faruque           33 West Melbourne       FL   22:33.8  7:16 
   10    76   191 Luke Alexander           31 Palm Bay             FL   22:53.0  7:22 
   11    78   477 Josh Blain               30 Palm Bay             FL   22:56.4  7:23 
   12    92   597 Jean-Michel Tschann      34 West Melbourne       FL   23:17.0  7:30 
   13   101   791 Jeremy Bracone           30 Melbourne            FL   23:29.1  7:34 
   14   113   640 Dan Lizana               31 Melbourne            FL   23:44.3  7:39 
   15   117   911 Christopher Streiff      32 Indian Harbour Beach FL   23:47.9  7:40 
   16   146   541 Ryan Roberts             32 Indian Harbour Beach FL   24:36.1  7:56 
   17   169  1145 Jonathan Godwin          33 Melbourne            FL   25:02.9  8:04 
   18   181   135 Sean Gregg               32 Rockledge            FL   25:19.6  8:10 
   19   189    46 Chris Toll               32 Palm Bay             FL   25:28.0  8:12 
   20   248  1174 Kevin Finegan            33 Satellite Beach      FL   26:28.6  8:32 
   21   257   643 Ryan Mulcahy             30 Indian Harbour Beach FL   26:37.4  8:35 
   22   285  1069 Kevin Phillipson         32 Satellite Beach      FL   27:07.6  8:44 
   23   319   996 Scott Garner             32 Palm Bay             FL   27:49.6  8:58 
   24   350    57 Ryan Hinton              32 Palm Bay             FL   28:24.6  9:09 
   25   357  1065 Eric Myers               34 Malabar              FL   28:30.0  9:11 
   26   362   855 Alan Patterson           34 Palm Bay             FL   28:31.9  9:12 
   27   381   386 David Browning           33 West Melbourne       FL   28:51.8  9:18 
   28   382   395 Javier Cruz              32 Melbourne            FL   28:51.8  9:18 
   29   393  1148 Nelson Morales           32 Melbourne            FL   29:00.4  9:21 
   30   394   235 Irad Aguilar             34 Palm Bay             FL   29:00.9  9:21 
   31   436   598 Brandon Hinchman         30 Melbourne            FL   29:36.8  9:32 
   32   458  1215 John Brauner             30 Palm Bay             FL   30:01.5  9:40 
   33   492   655 Daniel Morgese           30 Rockledge            FL   30:33.8  9:51 
   34   505   180 Matthew Gleason          30 Melbourne            FL   30:47.4  9:55 
   35   530  1042 Austin Hayes             31 Palm Bay             FL   31:07.8 10:02 
   36   574   463 Joe Mikulas              32 Melbourne            FL   32:01.1 10:19 
   37   585  1313 Jake Kleckner            33 Melbourne            FL   32:15.9 10:24 
   38   628   720 Adam Becker              32 Palm Bay             FL   33:11.8 10:42 
   39   690   193 Timothy Witkowski        34 Satellite Beach      FL   34:32.3 11:07 
   40   720   362 Frank Branson            30 Rockledge            FL   35:12.9 11:21 
   41   731   398 Nathan Howard            34 Patrick Afb          FL   35:20.1 11:23 
   42   766    99 Matthew Rice             31 Palm Bay             FL   36:10.0 11:39 
   43   793   840 Gregory Deblasio         33 Viera                FL   36:53.1 11:53 
   44   878  1090 Andrew Denison           31 Indialantic          FL   39:36.2 12:45 
   45   893  1197 Jack Finch               30 Melbourne            FL   39:55.1 12:51 
   46   914  1017 Anton Stevens            32 West Melbourne       FL   40:52.7 13:10 
   47   946   462 Ryan Schindel            33 Melbourne            FL   41:59.0 13:31 
   48  1018   248 Joshua Stephens          34 Indialantic          FL   45:30.0 14:39 
   49  1041   663 Joe Loughran             34 Indian Harbour Beach FL   46:21.4 14:56 
   50  1051   986 Chris Doster             30 Melbourne            FL   47:04.1 15:09 
   51  1082   888 Daniel Cassone           30 Melbourne            FL   48:29.9 15:37 
   52  1147  1285 Nathan Amari             34 Merritt Island       FL   53:21.5 17:11 
   53  1173   621 Nathan Baker             34 Melbourne            FL   57:20.2 18:28 
   54  1192   345 Patrick Gorenflo         31 Palm Bay             FL 1:03:24.8 20:25 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     4  1175 David Dierstein          37 Virginia Beach       VA   18:07.1  5:50 
    2    18  1149 Jeremy Hutcherson        35 Melbourne            FL   19:43.6  6:21 
    3    21  1306 Richard Davis            39 Cocoa                FL   19:54.7  6:25 
    4    49   915 Kurt Russell             35 Melbourne            FL   21:45.7  7:01 
    5    55  1281 Christopher Day          39 Roseland             FL   21:55.8  7:04 
    6    75    91 Benjamin Urfer           39 Sarasota             FL   22:51.4  7:22 
    7    99  1070 James Krupp              38 Cocoa                FL   23:27.2  7:33 
    8   102  1147 Bryan Elmore             39 West Melbourne       FL   23:30.5  7:34 
    9   107  1153 Chris Sterzik            39 Melbourne            FL   23:38.9  7:37 
   10   162   854 Nick Melitas             39 Indialantic          FL   24:56.0  8:02 
   11   163   883 Kevin Downs              35 Melbourne            FL   24:56.5  8:02 
   12   167   712 Derek Mroczek            39 Indian Harbour Beach FL   25:02.0  8:04 
   13   177   707 Brian Kurinsky           35 Melbourne            FL   25:16.8  8:09 
   14   184   611 Addam Hogan              39 Indialantic          FL   25:20.7  8:10 
   15   187  1237 Tim Footer               35 Indialantic          FL   25:24.2  8:11 
   16   249    71 Les Dunne                37 Palm Bay             FL   26:29.5  8:32 
   17   260   103 Darren Vandett           37 Malabar              FL   26:38.8  8:35 
   18   267   244 Brian Simpson            36 Sebastian            FL   26:45.1  8:37 
   19   273   216 Chris Brown              39 Oviedo               FL   26:55.2  8:40 
   20   313   604 Matt Yancey              38 Viera                FL   27:44.4  8:56 
   21   360   238 Juan Aguilar             37 Palm Bay             FL   28:30.4  9:11 
   22   363   629 Joseph Pizzuto           37 Grant                FL   28:32.3  9:12 
   23   379   266 Collin Davidson          38 Melbourne            NV   28:48.7  9:17 
   24   389  1301 Andrew Massiah           39 Lutz                 FL   28:57.2  9:20 
   25   410    90 Michael Frank            39 Indialantic          FL   29:13.8  9:25 
   26   444    42 Andy Sherrell            39 Indian Harbour Beach FL   29:43.8  9:35 
   27   449   592 Vishwa Ramachandran      35 West Melbourne       FL   29:48.3  9:36 
   28   452   460 Jake Auxier              36 West Melbourne       FL   29:54.3  9:38 
   29   459   199 Sam Davis                36 Palm Bay             FL   30:01.6  9:40 
   30   461   117 Daniel Horvath           37 West Melbourne       FL   30:02.3  9:41 
   31   538    63 Jaime Bukowski           36 Melbourne            FL   31:14.2 10:04 
   32   548   110 Jason Millar             35 Melbourne Beach      FL   31:25.7 10:07 
   33   554  1193 Justin Burgreen          35 Indialantic          FL   31:31.7 10:09 
   34   569   179 Bill Hickman             36 Rockledge            FL   31:56.7 10:17 
   35   573   704 Sean Irvin               39 Grant-Valkaria       FL   32:00.8 10:19 
   36   577   372 Robert Genao             35 Melbourne            FL   32:04.2 10:20 
   37   579   339 Gregory Rodriguez        38 Melbourne            FL   32:05.6 10:20 
   38   593   388 James Jacquot            39 Satellite Beach      FL   32:21.5 10:25 
   39   684  1021 Chris Chadman            38 Satellite Beach      FL   34:27.2 11:06 
   40   698  1249 William Corey            38 Palm Bay             FL   34:43.2 11:11 
   41   912   833 Jason Miranda            35 Palm Bay             FL   40:45.4 13:08 
   42   919   634 John Favuzza             37 Palm Bay             FL   41:07.6 13:15 
   43   959  1054 Jay Serrano              39 Melbourne            FL   42:27.7 13:40 
   44   966   969 Steve Vilgats            36 Melbourne            FL   42:43.3 13:46 
   45  1047   545 Alexander Summerford     37 Palm Bay             FL   46:50.9 15:05 
   46  1068   684 Mark Vanderwyst          37 Palm Bay             FL   47:45.4 15:23 
   47  1110  1171 Rafael Diaz              37 Melbourne            FL   51:00.2 16:25 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     8  1332 Felix Hottenstein        44 Melbourne            FL   19:15.8  6:13 
    2    10  1278 Douglas Hernandez        41 Palm Bay             FL   19:17.1  6:13 
    3    14  1292 Brian Lail               44 Melbourne            FL   19:24.9  6:15 
    4    23  1082 Juan Pereira             44 Kissimmee            FL   20:12.8  6:31 
    5    27  1291 Bob Gray                 43 Vero Beach           FL   20:45.0  6:41 
    6    34  1046 Cory Jackson             43 West Melbourne       FL   21:16.3  6:51 
    7    41   803 Rich Reich               40 Patrick Afb          FL   21:35.9  6:58 
    8    56  1165 Sean Klingler            44 Indialantic          FL   21:56.8  7:04 
    9    77   390 John Miceli              43 Palm Bay             FL   22:56.0  7:23 
   10    96  1106 Steve Lowery             41 Melbourne            FL   23:21.7  7:32 
   11   105    65 Jesse Kabaservice        42 Melbourne            FL   23:34.2  7:36 
   12   115   645 James Salas              41 Melbourne            FL   23:47.0  7:40 
   13   128  1280 Jeff Fleckenstein        42 Sebastian            FL   24:07.0  7:46 
   14   138  1188 Michael Synakiewicz      43 Melbourne            FL   24:25.2  7:52 
   15   139   870 David Schroeder          42 Palm Bay             FL   24:25.2  7:52 
   16   159   612 Brad Clarkson            40 Indialantic          FL   24:53.1  8:01 
   17   178   884 Howard Nader             42 Palm Bay             FL   25:16.9  8:09 
   18   185   301 Richard Champalbert      41 Melbourne            FL   25:22.0  8:10 
   19   186   138 Randy Boozer             44 Melbourne            FL   25:22.2  8:10 
   20   202   909 Jose Espada              40 West Melbourne       FL   25:40.4  8:16 
   21   212  1018 James Thompson           42 Palm Bay             FL   25:50.8  8:20 
   22   227  1307 Tim McKercher            43 Melbourne            FL   26:07.6  8:25 
   23   243   246 Rudy Valentin            40 Rockledge            FL   26:25.5  8:31 
   24   253  1097 Mark Taiclet             44 Plantation           FL   26:34.6  8:34 
   25   259   375 Dan Baker                42 Oviedo               FL   26:38.8  8:35 
   26   266  1239 Rich Chapman             40 Melbourne            FL   26:45.0  8:37 
   27   281   322 Timothy Urbanski         43 Melbourne            FL   27:04.1  8:43 
   28   318   318 Patrick Lane             42 Indialantic          FL   27:48.7  8:58 
   29   330   309 Randy Hines              42 Grant                FL   27:59.5  9:01 
   30   358  1055 Dayne Fentress           42 Rockledge            FL   28:30.3  9:11 
   31   368   159 Jason Dieterle           42 Melbourne            FL   28:36.3  9:13 
   32   372   333 Doug Glines              42 Palm Bay             FL   28:39.5  9:14 
   33   409   778 Todd Whitney             43 Melbourne            FL   29:12.8  9:25 
   34   426   910 Rafael Martinez          40 West Melbourne       FL   29:28.5  9:30 
   35   463   863 Christopher Kimball      41 Indialantic          FL   30:03.6  9:41 
   36   467   700 John Vangilder           41 Melbourne            FL   30:11.3  9:43 
   37   560   137 Joe Tierney              43 Viera                FL   31:36.0 10:11 
   38   564   190 David Vance              42 Vero Beach           FL   31:39.3 10:12 
   39   589   402 Rob Landers              43 Indian Harbour Beach FL   32:18.9 10:25 
   40   603   423 Kevin Lavanture          41 Palm Bay             FL   32:35.1 10:30 
   41   626  1202 Paul Kerstetter          44 Satellite Beach      FL   33:08.0 10:40 
   42   630  1309 Peter Barile             44 Palm Bay             FL   33:14.9 10:43 
   43   636  1033 Bobby Freeman            40 Cape Canaveral       FL   33:21.0 10:45 
   44   652   838 Eric Burton              42 Melbourne            FL   33:40.5 10:51 
   45   679   761 Stan Hart                42 West Melbourne       FL   34:21.9 11:04 
   46   706   814 Aldrin Dela Rosa         40 Palm Bay             FL   34:49.7 11:13 
   47   785   796 Bob Arehart              41 Merritt Island       FL   36:46.3 11:51 
   48   885   715 Jose Muriente            40 Rockledge            FL   39:43.5 12:48 
   49   896  1150 Corey Mason              40 Melbourne            FL   39:55.6 12:52 
   50   928  1181 Robert Burch             42 Palm Bay             FL   41:24.4 13:20 
   51   962   495 Rick Hatfield            42 Palm Bay             FL   42:33.3 13:42 
   52   964  1300 Ronald Reinighaus        41 Indialantic          FL   42:41.2 13:45 
   53   995   439 Mike McGee               43 Palm Bay             FL   44:09.5 14:13 
   54  1001   524 Jeff Christiansen        42 Satellite Beach      FL   44:28.6 14:19 
   55  1014   669 Shawn Seman              40 Palm Bay             FL   45:22.3 14:37 
   56  1017  1258 Eric Coppala             43 Melbourne            FL   45:28.6 14:39 
   57  1090   989 Bob Kurzen               42 Melbourne            FL   49:02.1 15:47 
   58  1136   939 Alan Morissette          43 West Melbourne       FL   52:35.9 16:56 
   59  1156    38 Christopher Guodace      42 Palm Bay             FL   54:51.1 17:40 
   60  1169   509 Michael Santore          44 Melbourne            FL   55:52.3 17:59 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    15   589 Keith Snodgrass          47 Melbourne            FL   19:25.3  6:16 
    2    38  1330 Dan Dugan                47 Merritt Island       FL   21:29.4  6:55 
    3    42   790 Dave Hernandez           48 Palm Bay             FL   21:37.8  6:58 
    4    50    25 Jonathan Reed            49 Melbourne Village    FL   21:45.9  7:01 
    5    54   240 Ashley Fleeman           45 Melbourne            FL   21:53.8  7:03 
    6    62   660 Bryan Downs              48 Melbourne            FL   22:15.3  7:10 
    7    65   880 Howie Lewis              48 Melbourne            FL   22:35.4  7:17 
    8    67   667 Fenton McDonald          49 Melbourne            FL   22:38.1  7:18 
    9    82   114 Shawn Wilson             46 Palm Bay             FL   22:59.5  7:25 
   10    84  1220 Joe Rosewall             45 Indian Harbour Beach FL   23:02.2  7:25 
   11    90  1144 Kevin McIntyre           46 West Melbourne       FL   23:15.1  7:30 
   12    94  1200 Raymond Stone            47 Melbourne            FL   23:18.9  7:31 
   13   100   773 Andy Blossom             48 Melbourne            FL   23:28.2  7:34 
   14   104   426 Chris Marriott           48 Melbourne            FL   23:32.6  7:35 
   15   126  1216 Ted Johnson              48 Melbourne            FL   24:02.4  7:45 
   16   140   555 Joey Jenne               48 Melbourne            FL   24:25.4  7:52 
   17   151  1088 Eric Graves              46 West Melbourne       FL   24:44.3  7:58 
   18   183   823 Chris Bursk              45 Melbourne            FL   25:20.0  8:10 
   19   191  1288 Jonathan Lack            47 Melbourne Beach      FL   25:29.3  8:13 
   20   193   120 Marty Cassetta           47 Grant                FL   25:30.8  8:13 
   21   211     4 John Debczak             45 Upper Black Eddy     PA   25:50.6  8:20 
   22   247  1080 Larry Miller             46 Melbourne            FL   26:28.3  8:32 
   23   272  1013 Tom Trist                49 Palm Bay             FL   26:53.5  8:40 
   24   291  1134 James Braun              47 Palm Bay             FL   27:18.6  8:48 
   25   295   116 James Chiravalle         46 Melbourne            FL   27:21.5  8:49 
   26   307   543 Dennis Hardesty          47 Rockledge            FL   27:38.7  8:54 
   27   320   981 Bob Lee                  48 West Melbourne       FL   27:50.1  8:58 
   28   352  1337 John Hewett              45 West Melbourne       FL   28:27.1  9:10 
   29   354   617 Greg Turner              49 West Melbourne       FL   28:27.6  9:10 
   30   367   982 Jj Woolsey               48 Melbourne            FL   28:36.2  9:13 
   31   440   764 Jim Schmitt              47 Palm Bay             FL   29:41.2  9:34 
   32   511  1117 Dean Murphy              46 Indian Harbour Beach FL   30:51.7  9:56 
   33   558   434 Michael Shamet           49 Palm Bay             FL   31:33.8 10:10 
   34   562   202 Mark Culy                49 Palm Bay             FL   31:38.3 10:11 
   35   566   141 Tim Findley              46 Indian Harbour Beach FL   31:50.8 10:15 
   36   596  1274 Andrew Kerwin            47 Lake Geneva          WI   32:27.3 10:27 
   37   635   579 George Henry             47 Palm Bay             FL   33:20.8 10:44 
   38   664   550 Jeffrey Spoor            47 Harmony              FL   33:52.8 10:55 
   39   683   933 Orlando Rodriguez        45 West Melbourne       FL   34:27.1 11:06 
   40   685   537 John Torres              47 Indialantic          FL   34:27.7 11:06 
   41   712   364 Nathaniel Miller         49 Satellite Beach      FL   34:57.5 11:16 
   42   713   329 Jeff Stidham             49 Malabar              FL   34:57.7 11:16 
   43   740    51 Don Eitel                47 Rockledge            FL   35:29.8 11:26 
   44   745  1263 James Beckstein          48 Melbourne            FL   35:38.0 11:29 
   45   761   285 Kevin Valone             45 Melbourne            FL   36:03.0 11:37 
   46   810   979 Michael Clark            48 Palm Bay             FL   37:26.0 12:03 
   47   828   484 Steve Marcinik           49 Sebastian            FL   37:57.9 12:14 
   48   831   945 Walter Daniels           47 Merritt Island       FL   38:01.6 12:15 
   49   855   635 Matt Reschke             47 Titusville           FL   38:39.6 12:27 
   50   934   759 Mike Roskos              47 Palm Bay             FL   41:39.2 13:25 
   51  1058  1001 Charles Plyler           49 Melbourne            FL   47:18.6 15:14 
   52  1182   623 Patrick Mondor           48 Palm Bay             FL 1:00:33.8 19:30 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    11   147 Pat Jonas                53 Palm Bay             FL   19:19.1  6:14 
    2    16   585 Art Anderson             53 Melbourne            FL   19:28.9  6:17 
    3    17   613 Michael Adams            52 Melbourne Beach      FL   19:39.0  6:20 
    4    28   659 Jeff Cook                53 Indian Harbour Beach FL   20:46.3  6:42 
    5    36   174 Timothy Lawry            50 Valkaria             FL   21:26.7  6:55 
    6    46   641 Don Patterson            52 Palm Bay             FL   21:40.5  6:59 
    7    53   681 Keith Kowalske           52 Melbourne            FL   21:51.1  7:02 
    8    89   308 Dan Wilkin               54 Merritt Island       FL   23:14.1  7:29 
    9   103   713 Joe Boudro               51 Palm Bay             FL   23:32.2  7:35 
   10   116    66 Carl Davison             54 Melbourne            FL   23:47.1  7:40 
   11   130   868 Javier Guerra            53 Cocoa Beach          FL   24:15.4  7:49 
   12   141   826 Kevin Howald             50 Melbourne            FL   24:25.7  7:52 
   13   143  1129 Scott Waymire            50 Satellite Beach      FL   24:31.5  7:54 
   14   153   407 Rick Valencia            53 Melbourne            FL   24:48.7  8:00 
   15   160  1126 Kevin James              52 Palm Bay             FL   24:54.1  8:01 
   16   173   408 Dan Schlig               53 Melbourne            FL   25:06.6  8:05 
   17   192   571 David Thornberry         52 Palm Bay             FL   25:30.7  8:13 
   18   195   938 Eddie Iris               50 Melbourne            FL   25:33.8  8:14 
   19   197   748 Charles Eccleston        51 Melbourne            FL   25:36.6  8:15 
   20   198   650 Steve Wilson             52 Malabar              FL   25:36.6  8:15 
   21   206   429 Rick Grimes              54 Oviedo               FL   25:43.3  8:17 
   22   228   450 Daniel Hindsley          50 Rockledge            FL   26:10.4  8:26 
   23   229   724 Gregory Matthews         54 Palm Bay             FL   26:11.6  8:26 
   24   232   661 Steven Kellner           50 West Melbourne       FL   26:14.6  8:27 
   25   234   576 Wayman Aldridge          52 West Melbourne       FL   26:14.9  8:27 
   26   238   568 Ron Villadando           53 Melbourne            FL   26:21.3  8:29 
   27   239   277 Steve Calabro            54 Melbourne            FL   26:21.9  8:30 
   28   276  1298 George Shave             52 Indialantic          FL   26:58.4  8:41 
   29   279  1289 William Hungate          50 Viera                FL   27:03.4  8:43 
   30   280     6 Peter Callina            50 Melbourne            FL   27:03.6  8:43 
   31   296   344 Steve Rego               53 Melbourne            FL   27:22.1  8:49 
   32   301   736 Edwin Mackiewicz         50 Indialantic          FL   27:30.6  8:52 
   33   343   774 Randy McClure            50 Satellite Beach      FL   28:13.6  9:06 
   34   345   807 Steve McKibben           54 Melbourne            FL   28:15.5  9:06 
   35   347   701 Shawn Grezaffi           50 Melbourne            FL   28:18.6  9:07 
   36   365  1064 Kyle Anderson            53 Malabar              FL   28:35.6  9:13 
   37   378    54 Jeff Nuckols             51 Indialantic          FL   28:46.3  9:16 
   38   385   564 Colin Mack               51 West Melbourne       FL   28:52.5  9:18 
   39   391   268 Keith Bourke             54 Melbourne            FL   28:58.6  9:20 
   40   397   331 David Burken             53 Roseland             FL   29:03.6  9:22 
   41   418   163 Mark Blackledge          50 Indian Harbour Beach FL   29:20.6  9:27 
   42   421   149 Leigh Dumas              51 Palm Bay             FL   29:21.5  9:27 
   43   437  1010 Ray Schaub               52 Satellite Beach      FL   29:36.9  9:32 
   44   457   548 Alberto Sierra           52 West Melbourne       FL   29:58.1  9:39 
   45   468  1061 Robert Touchston         52 Palm Bay             FL   30:11.7  9:44 
   46   469    14 Fred Williams            53 Melbourne            FL   30:11.9  9:44 
   47   475   973 Gary Potter              51 Indian Harbour Beach FL   30:17.8  9:46 
   48   485   522 Chris Beale              52 Melbourne            FL   30:24.0  9:48 
   49   496   946 William Miller           52 Melbourne            FL   30:37.0  9:52 
   50   497   377 Andy Cox                 50 Colorado Springs     CO   30:37.2  9:52 
   51   527   252 Kent Lindenberg          54 Melbourne Beach      FL   31:04.9 10:01 
   52   533   121 Steven Berlan            53 Palm Bay             FL   31:08.5 10:02 
   53   578    53 Todd Eitel               50 Palm Bay             FL   32:04.2 10:20 
   54   582   527 Charles Broyles          54 Palm Bay             FL   32:12.6 10:23 
   55   622   599 Mark Hinchman            53 Melbourne            FL   33:00.8 10:38 
   56   638  1095 Keith Drack              51 Indialantic          FL   33:23.7 10:45 
   57   654   210 Stephan Woessner         54 Satellite Beach      FL   33:41.0 10:51 
   58   656   950 Steve Pitcher            50 Berthoud             CO   33:46.3 10:53 
   59   662   177 Ken Flieder              54 Cocoa                FL   33:51.0 10:54 
   60   688   626 David Knickerbocker      53 Palm Bay             FL   34:29.6 11:07 
   61   703   727 David Love               53 Melbourne            FL   34:48.5 11:13 
   62   705   265 Frank Fortino            53 Satellite Beach      FL   34:49.6 11:13 
   63   709   943 Luis Rivera              53 Merritt Island       FL   34:50.9 11:13 
   64   723  1207 George Bangos            51 Indialantic          FL   35:14.4 11:21 
   65   729   508 Cary Palsis              50 Melbourne            FL   35:20.0 11:23 
   66   739  1057 Wallace Brandon          52 Palm Bay             FL   35:27.9 11:25 
   67   769    75 Jay Ottesen              53 Palm Bay             FL   36:13.0 11:40 
   68   771   172 Tim Palko                53 Melbourne            FL   36:15.3 11:41 
   69   798  1225 Tim Collins              52 Vero Beach           FL   36:59.7 11:55 
   70   817   962 David Buteau             50 Satellite Beach      FL   37:43.9 12:09 
   71   833   291 Donald Dyke              53 Melbourne            FL   38:06.1 12:16 
   72   846   440 Gerry Becker             54 Melbourne            FL   38:23.6 12:22 
   73   849    41 David Botelho            54 Palm Bay             FL   38:24.0 12:22 
   74   880  1302 Rick Hover               52 Melbourne            FL   39:38.8 12:46 
   75   901  1162 Dan Johnson              52 Palm Bay             FL   40:17.0 12:58 
   76   917   889 Michael Succio           52 Palm Bay             FL   40:54.4 13:10 
   77   940  1072 Rudy Murrieta            50 Casselberry          FL   41:50.8 13:29 
   78   942   827 Tim Kaiser               51 Satellite Beach      FL   41:55.4 13:30 
   79  1036   255 Lew Schwartz             50 Melbourne            FL   46:10.9 14:52 
   80  1139   928 Richard Chiarelli        53 Melbourne            FL   52:39.0 16:57 
   81  1165   380 John Fraleigh            53 Palm Bay             FL   55:32.0 17:53 
   82  1174   595 Robert Wright            53 Indialantic          FL   58:29.1 18:50 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    13   140 Dave Gierling            56 Malabar              FL   19:20.8  6:14 
    2    30   540 Matt Mahoney             57 Melbourne            FL   20:56.1  6:45 
    3    39   354 Jim Cunningham           58 Viera                FL   21:33.6  6:57 
    4    63  1231 Jorge Ortiz              58 Melbourne            FL   22:24.1  7:13 
    5    97   812 John Lachance            56 Melbourne            FL   23:22.1  7:32 
    6   108   819 Chas Herington           56 Merritt Island       FL   23:40.5  7:38 
    7   111  1203 John Farner              59 Palm Bay             FL   23:43.2  7:39 
    8   129   566 Robert Lomenick          55 Palm Bay             FL   24:11.9  7:48 
    9   136    93 Guy Thompson             56 Orlando              FL   24:21.6  7:51 
   10   145  1102 Haskell Walker           55 Melbourne            FL   24:34.9  7:55 
   11   156   567 Michael Morrison         56 Malabar              FL   24:50.1  8:00 
   12   180   580 William Strahlo          59 Melbourne            FL   25:19.5  8:10 
   13   194   862 Mark Reagan              59 Indian Harbour Beach FL   25:33.3  8:14 
   14   196   556 Douglas Youngblood       56 Palm Bay             FL   25:34.2  8:14 
   15   214    17 Tod Tanis                59 New York             NY   25:51.5  8:20 
   16   226   907 Gustavo Colemanres       55 Indialantic          FL   26:07.3  8:25 
   17   242   625 Brad Gammon              57 Coconut Creek        FL   26:24.8  8:31 
   18   300    67 Greg Griffin             55 Cocoa Beach          FL   27:28.6  8:51 
   19   321   947 John Bounds              59 Indian Harbour Beach FL   27:51.8  8:59 
   20   333   602 Richard Cherne           59 West Melbourne       FL   28:00.1  9:01 
   21   375   835 Marion Terry             56 Satellite Beach      FL   28:44.0  9:15 
   22   415   218 Dennis Durkee            56 Indialantic          FL   29:17.9  9:26 
   23   419  1050 Rick Suarez              58 Melbourne            FL   29:20.9  9:27 
   24   451   811 Tyrone Carter            56 Indian Harbour Beach FL   29:52.4  9:37 
   25   453   475 Kirk Horne               55 Melbourne            FL   29:54.4  9:38 
   26   506   639 Richard Ziezio           55 Verona Beach         NY   30:47.7  9:55 
   27   509  1113 Louis Brashear           56 Melbourne            FL   30:50.8  9:56 
   28   518  1087 Stuart Mitchell          57 Melbourne            FL   30:59.3  9:59 
   29   520   935 Bill Scott               55 Melbourne            FL   31:00.1  9:59 
   30   540   452 Steve Talley             56 Stuart               FL   31:14.8 10:04 
   31   586    74 Ted Scone                57 Satellite Beach      FL   32:16.2 10:24 
   32   598  1152 Paul Zuhlke              56 Palm Bay             FL   32:30.7 10:28 
   33   611   382 Roy Brooks               57 Palm Bay             FL   32:50.2 10:35 
   34   642   219 Javier Vasquez           55 Indialantic          FL   33:26.8 10:46 
   35   651   709 James Memmott            58 Melbourne            FL   33:39.5 10:51 
   36   653   538 Fred Diiorio             55 Canton               MI   33:40.5 10:51 
   37   670  1293 Jim Clammons             59 Palm Bay             FL   34:01.8 10:58 
   38   695    89 Bob Moletteire           55 Indialantic          FL   34:35.8 11:09 
   39   752   646 Mark Fisher              57 Viera                FL   35:42.1 11:30 
   40   783   836 Tom Bergin               59 Satellite Beach      FL   36:39.9 11:49 
   41   788  1294 Vasu Vasudevan           55 Palm Bay             FL   36:48.5 11:51 
   42   789  1146 Allyn Saunders           58 West Melbourne       FL   36:50.2 11:52 
   43   816    64 Michael Karim            59 Melbourne Beach      FL   37:40.1 12:08 
   44   864    87 David Demitchell         55 Melbourne Village    FL   39:07.9 12:36 
   45   875  1316 Jonathan Paine           57 Indian Harbour Beach FL   39:32.3 12:44 
   46   929   232 John Ingwersen           57 Melbourne Beach      FL   41:32.1 13:23 
   47   954   453 Robert Hindsley          55 Cocoa                FL   42:13.0 13:36 
   48   960   465 Jeff Kiel                55 Viera                FL   42:29.2 13:41 
   49  1101   853 Chris McCarty            57 Melbourne            FL   50:01.9 16:07 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    83  1025 Gerald Addicott          63 Palm Bay             FL   23:00.4  7:25 
    2    88  1023 Miguel Lopez             64 Clermont             FL   23:09.8  7:28 
    3   172   422 Madison Magargee         62 Huntsville           AL   25:05.0  8:05 
    4   218   281 Teen Sum                 64 Palm Bay             FL   25:59.1  8:22 
    5   235   816 Song Koh                 61 Palm Bay             FL   26:16.5  8:28 
    6   294  1334 Mark McLaren             61 Toledo               OH   27:20.5  8:48 
    7   306   806 Ron Getska               64 Rockledge            FL   27:38.1  8:54 
    8   312   155 David Farrall            64 Melbourne Beach      FL   27:42.9  8:56 
    9   316   472 Ed Drass                 60 Melbourne Beach      FL   27:46.6  8:57 
   10   349   913 Hank Wielgosz            62 Melbourne            FL   28:24.2  9:09 
   11   489   280 Jeff Alderson            62 Merritt Island       FL   30:25.8  9:48 
   12   490   899 Michael Ammen            60 Melbourne            FL   30:30.1  9:50 
   13   515   652 Bartow Willingham        61 Melbourne            FL   30:56.3  9:58 
   14   534     2 Tim Plumb                63 Melbourne            FL   31:11.5 10:03 
   15   571   740 Christopher Gaston       61 Satellite Beach      FL   31:59.3 10:18 
   16   632   578 Chuck Palmer             61 Indian Harbour Beach FL   33:18.3 10:44 
   17   795  1303 Peter Montalbanu         63 Sebastian            FL   36:53.9 11:53 
   18   862   718 Daniel Mercier           61 Malabar              FL   39:03.1 12:35 
   19   922   799 Gary Rhodes              60 Malabar              FL   41:20.0 13:19 
   20   943   805 Robert Crum              62 Melbourne            FL   41:55.6 13:30 
   21   949   557 Robert Bennett           60 Melbourne Beach      FL   42:04.9 13:33 
   22  1024   490 Roberto Mixco            60 Merritt Island       FL   45:51.7 14:46 
   23  1043  1259 Ronnie Coppala           61 Melbourne            FL   46:29.0 14:58 
   24  1103   351 Donald Koch              61 Satellite Beach      FL   50:18.8 16:12 
   25  1130   207 Jeff Brown               60 Indialantic          FL   51:53.6 16:43 
   26  1145   992 Steve Whitsett           61 Melbourne            FL   53:17.4 17:10 
   27  1162   902 Keith Poole              62 Melbourne            FL   55:14.0 17:47 
   28  1188    19 Mike Marks               63 Melbourne            FL 1:02:03.2 19:59 
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   149   444 Gary Castner             67 Melbourne            FL   24:40.2  7:57 
    2   188   262 Ray Brown                65 Melbourne            FL   25:26.2  8:12 
    3   231   843 Jim Schroeder            65 Indialantic          FL   26:13.3  8:27 
    4   339  1131 Frank Webbe              65 Palm Bay             FL   28:05.7  9:03 
    5   407  1048 Tom Colvin               69 Satellite Beach      FL   29:10.3  9:24 
    6   470   263 David Leacock            66 Melbourne            FL   30:13.1  9:44 
    7   516   886 Phillip Lesniak          69 Cape Canaveral       FL   30:57.2  9:58 
    8   552   260 Ed Armitage              65 Melbourne Beach      FL   31:30.9 10:09 
    9   580   674 Vern Thomas              66 Satellite Beach      FL   32:08.2 10:21 
   10   623   473 Jeppie Compton           67 Melbourne            FL   33:02.3 10:39 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   299   182 Robert Digiacomo         71 Melbourne            FL   27:28.2  8:51 
    2   488  1296 John Davis               70 Mount Gretna         PA   30:25.3  9:48 
    3   644   276 Michael Petrillo         70 Chester Springs      PA   33:28.7 10:47 
    4   777   818 Juan Lawcaster           71 Melbourne            FL   36:31.1 11:46 
    5   927   678 James Morrell            74 Melbourne            FL   41:24.0 13:20 
    6   974  1297 George Waters            70 Indialantic          FL   42:58.3 13:50 
    7  1056   767 Donald Sim               73 Rockledge            FL   47:12.7 15:12 
    8  1069   445 Don Campnell             71 Palm Bay             FL   47:47.2 15:23 
    9  1171  1268 Jerome Kerwin            72 Melbourne            FL   55:54.7 18:00 
MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   290   442 Jim Weir                 75 Viera                FL   27:16.4  8:47 
    2   348  1199 Rudi Einehorn            77 Vero Beach           FL   28:20.4  9:08 
    3   687   680 Robert Pecor             78 Melbourne Beach      FL   34:28.1 11:06 
    4   813   948 Don Palinkas             78 Vero Beach           FL   37:37.1 12:07 
    5   984   123 Arbie McInnis            75 Palm Bay             FL   43:26.5 13:59 
    6  1116   951 Russ Marth               86 Fort Pierce          FL   51:16.6 16:31 
    7  1125   283 Don Hernandez            75 Palm Bay             FL   51:38.9 16:38 
    8  1154  1198 Owen McCrudden           77 Satellite Beach      FL   54:43.2 17:37 

OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    32   241 Rebecca Fleeman          17 Melbourne            FL   21:11.4  6:50 
    2    37  1004 Brittany Erekson         25 Melbourne Beach      FL   21:33.5  6:57 
    3    52   101 Amanda Beach             14 Malabar              FL   21:53.6  7:03 

FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    58   702 Jill Waite               48 Melbourne            FL   22:01.5  7:06 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 09
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   479   112 Cameron Kalajian         08 Melbourne Beach      FL   30:20.3  9:46 
    2   567   530 Taylor Mason             08 Indialantic          FL   31:52.2 10:16 
    3   637  1094 Sarah Drack              07 Indialantic          FL   33:23.3 10:45 
    4   743  1137 Natalie Pearson-Sikardi  09 Satellite Beach      FL   35:37.0 11:28 
    5   915    77 Charlotte Van Heden      09 Palm Bay             FL   40:52.9 13:10 
    6   935  1178 Sarah Metzler            09 Satellite Beach      FL   41:40.7 13:25 
    7   939   421 Sarah Rathburn           09 West Melbourne       FL   41:47.9 13:28 
    8  1044  1256 Gabrielle Coppala        07 Melbourne            FL   46:38.3 15:01 
    9  1089   987 Kayman Kurzen            07 Melbourne            FL   48:59.7 15:47 
   10  1091   685 Jade Vanderwyst          07 Palm Bay             FL   49:08.2 15:49 
   11  1112   924 Monique Veilleux         09 Palm Bay             FL   51:08.8 16:28 
   12  1183   624 Emma Mondor              07 Palm Bay             FL 1:00:35.2 19:31 
   13  1191   347 Erin Gorenflo            06 Palm Bay             FL 1:03:23.9 20:25 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   150   111 Jordan Kalajian          10 Melbourne Beach      FL   24:44.2  7:58 
    2   199   368 Tara Morgan              11 Palm Bay             FL   25:37.1  8:15 
    3   340   528 Emily Beale              12 Melbourne            FL   28:09.9  9:04 
    4   361  1056 Elena Fentress           10 Rockledge            FL   28:31.3  9:11 
    5   416   615 Michelle Adams           13 Melbourne Beach      FL   29:18.0  9:26 
    6   610   546 Danae Summerford         13 Palm Bay             FL   32:49.4 10:34 
    7   675   829 Maya Kaiser              14 Satellite Beach      FL   34:15.1 11:02 
    8   844  1261 Skylar Waterman          12 Melbourne            FL   38:22.5 12:22 
    9   857  1138 Meghan Hardesty          13 Rockledge            FL   38:48.6 12:30 
   10   874  1169 Lexi Bangos              11 Indialantic          FL   39:27.2 12:42 
   11  1004   480 Maggie Scott             11 Palm Bay             FL   44:39.8 14:23 
   12  1005   420 Megan Rathburn           12 West Melbourne       FL   44:41.1 14:23 
   13  1013   670 Amanda Seman             13 Palm Bay             FL   45:20.9 14:36 
   14  1060  1173 Allison Rivera           13 Merritt Island       FL   47:20.3 15:15 
   15  1079   513 Rachael Derrick          11 Satellite Beach      FL   48:22.1 15:35 
   16  1104   999 Sara Dyce                12 Palm Bay             FL   50:29.5 16:16 
   17  1133  1111 Sydney Stewart           11 Melbourne            FL   52:05.7 16:47 
   18  1137   940 Cheyenne Morissette      10 West Melbourne       FL   52:37.0 16:57 
   19  1172  1299 Emily Reinighaus         14 Indialantic          FL   56:05.5 18:04 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    68   451 Jenna Hindsley           17 Rockledge            FL   22:40.7  7:18 
    2   147   608 Cynthia Ballou           19 Malabar              FL   24:37.6  7:56 
    3   258  1022 Emily Capley             16 Melbourne            FL   26:38.3  8:35 
    4   639  1286 Chloe Swain              15 Palm Bay             FL   33:26.3 10:46 
    5   665   876 Patricia Morrison        17 Cocoa                FL   33:53.5 10:55 
    6   674   153 Kiana Zanganeh           15 Melbourne            FL   34:13.4 11:01 
    7   738  1014 Shella Trist             19 Palm Bay             FL   35:27.5 11:25 
    8   825  1323 Taylor Glass             16 Melbourne            FL   37:55.6 12:13 
    9   852   488 Sydney Alvey             15 Sebastian            FL   38:30.9 12:24 
   10   891   278 Deidre Van Deluyster     19 Palm Bay             FL   39:51.8 12:50 
   11   941   894 Lexi Parkhurst           15 Melbourne            FL   41:51.9 13:29 
   12   968  1047 Madyson Lanza            16 Melbourne            FL   42:47.6 13:47 
   13   975   122 Sabrina Douglas          15 Palm Bay             FL   43:00.4 13:51 
   14   989   955 Skylar Nelson            16 West Melbourne       FL   43:38.8 14:03 
   15  1166   514 Savanna Derrick          15 Satellite Beach      FL   55:50.6 17:59 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    60   779 Kelsey Pollack           24 Melbourne Beach      FL   22:05.4  7:07 
    2    87   258 Leslie Freeman           22 Palm Bay             FL   23:09.7  7:28 
    3   106   170 Tess Salisbury           21 Melbourne            FL   23:35.7  7:36 
    4   118    83 Ashlyn Eitel             22 Palm Bay             FL   23:48.9  7:40 
    5   171   703 Allyson Jarry            23 Melbourne            FL   25:04.8  8:05 
    6   216    62 Robyn Rowe               24 Melbourne            FL   25:53.4  8:20 
    7   233   726 Sharonda Chung           23 Palm Bay             FL   26:14.7  8:27 
    8   269  1226 Kelsey Clayton           23 Melbourne            FL   26:46.7  8:38 
    9   284  1210 Emily Neilson            21 Melbourne Beach      FL   27:06.4  8:44 
   10   326   961 Kara Stanek              23 Palm Bay             FL   27:56.3  9:00 
   11   346   714 Lydia Rogers             22 Melbourne            FL   28:18.4  9:07 
   12   387   780 Michelle Diederich       22 Melbourne            FL   28:54.3  9:19 
   13   401   607 Tina Ballou              22 Malabar              FL   29:05.1  9:22 
   14   402   211 Erika Greeson            24 Viera                FL   29:06.9  9:23 
   15   435   848 Sarah Palmbach           22 Melbourne            FL   29:36.3  9:32 
   16   442   332 Maryam Shadi Kamalzadeh  24 Melbourne            FL   29:43.3  9:34 
   17   464   176 Kristy Lawry             21 Valkaria             FL   30:04.2  9:41 
   18   480   725 Stormie Baker            23 Palm Bay             FL   30:22.2  9:47 
   19   526   516 Katrina Garcia           22 West Melbourne       FL   31:04.0 10:00 
   20   551   151 Christine Dumas          23 Palm Bay             FL   31:28.2 10:08 
   21   615   866 Katie McCarty            23 Melbourne            FL   32:52.7 10:35 
   22   617  1124 Cassandra Miracle        22 Palm Bay             FL   32:54.0 10:36 
   23   619  1304 Christine Caliari        23 Lakeland             FL   32:56.3 10:37 
   24   629   209 Cari Cline               24 Palm Bay             FL   33:11.9 10:42 
   25   701   649 Lindsay Howley           23 Melbourne            FL   34:47.7 11:12 
   26   702  1276 Tori Kermer              22 Melbourne            FL   34:47.9 11:13 
   27   727  1260 Johanna Teague           22 Melbourne            FL   35:19.0 11:23 
   28   760   236 Arlynne Aguilar          24 Palm Bay             FL   35:59.2 11:35 
   29   792   315 Emily Lanham             21 Roseland             FL   36:52.2 11:53 
   30   800  1000 Erin Hames               22 Orlando              FL   37:07.2 11:57 
   31   801   747 Laura Poorbaugh          24 Satellite Beach      FL   37:08.0 11:58 
   32   803  1248 Emilia Leon              22 Palm Bay             FL   37:11.5 11:59 
   33   820   851 Michelle McCarty         21 Melbourne            FL   37:48.3 12:11 
   34   823   850 Alyssa Givens            22 Melbourne            FL   37:52.7 12:12 
   35   829  1028 Kate Banks               23 Gainesville          FL   37:58.5 12:14 
   36   853   305 Lindsay Valicenti        23 Palm Bay             FL   38:35.6 12:26 
   37   856   922 Jessica Albertson        22 Melbourne            FL   38:48.5 12:30 
   38   899   757 Caitlin Cummings         22 Palm Bay             FL   40:14.1 12:57 
   39   956   328 Astoria Campbell         22 Melbourne            FL   42:17.6 13:37 
   40  1015   618 Abby Turner              21 West Melbourne       FL   45:22.8 14:37 
   41  1021   994 Hanna Bevens             21 Melbourne            FL   45:47.0 14:45 
   42  1037   800 Brittany Aguirre         22 Melbourne            FL   46:12.9 14:53 
   43  1059   842 Jessica Rivera           22 Palm Bay             FL   47:18.7 15:14 
   44  1062   966 Rosa Mory                24 Melbourne            FL   47:30.6 15:18 
   45  1074   432 Lindsey Fischler         24 Tampa                FL   47:54.2 15:26 
   46  1186   750 Jessica Guttinger        24 Palm Bay             FL 1:01:54.2 19:56 
   47  1187   632 Lindsay Senti            24 Orlando              FL 1:01:54.4 19:56 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   110   841 Kiana Hynes              29 Melbourne Beach      FL   23:41.5  7:38 
    2   119   341 Ninah Cameron            25 Palm Bay             FL   23:49.1  7:40 
    3   131  1161 Kady Dearing             25 Ormond Beach         FL   24:15.5  7:49 
    4   132  1037 Merrily Davies           25 Melbourne Beach      FL   24:15.7  7:49 
    5   174   366 Dana Maughn              25 Cocoa Beach          FL   25:08.1  8:06 
    6   223   222 Jenna Bernardo           28 Indialantic          FL   26:05.4  8:24 
    7   224   370 Alyssa Habart            27 Palm Bay             FL   26:06.5  8:25 
    8   254   392 Catherine Woodson        27 Melbourne            FL   26:35.8  8:34 
    9   261   468 Emily Sacco              25 West Melbourne       FL   26:40.0  8:35 
   10   263  1325 Jessica Cornell          25 Melbourne            FL   26:42.3  8:36 
   11   282   361 Robin Laverentz          25 Indian Harbour Beach FL   27:04.2  8:43 
   12   329   766 Cori Schimmek            28 Melbourne            FL   27:57.8  9:01 
   13   366   983 Meghan Cornett           29 Melbourne            FL   28:35.9  9:13 
   14   396   253 Tatiana Cornier          25 Rockledge            FL   29:03.0  9:21 
   15   427  1340 Crystal Flannery         26 Palm Bay             FL   29:28.9  9:30 
   16   431   359 Michelle Holden          29 Palm Bay             FL   29:33.8  9:31 
   17   456  1267 Kailey McNerney          26 Indialantic          FL   29:56.1  9:39 
   18   460  1214 Heather Brauner          27 Palm Bay             FL   30:01.7  9:40 
   19   484   212 Erica Leggins            28 Palm Bay             FL   30:23.6  9:47 
   20   504   287 Stephanie Goins          27 Indian Harbour Beach FL   30:47.2  9:55 
   21   507  1142 Hannah Godwin            26 Indian Harbour Beach FL   30:48.8  9:56 
   22   517  1075 Elizabeth McKinney       29 Melbourne            FL   30:57.3  9:58 
   23   539    27 Alexis Schaaf            29 Melbourne Beach      FL   31:14.6 10:04 
   24   541   932 Skye Ozburn              29 Palm Bay             FL   31:15.9 10:04 
   25   542   654 Katrina Ries             25 Rockledge            FL   31:16.7 10:05 
   26   543   181 Ashley Gleason           28 Melbourne            FL   31:17.4 10:05 
   27   587   338 Stacey Barchenger        26 Melbourne            FL   32:16.7 10:24 
   28   609  1078 Candice Cheeks           28 Melbourne            FL   32:48.4 10:34 
   29   620   662 Caitlin Loughran         29 Indian Harbour Beach FL   32:57.2 10:37 
   30   621   474 Shalin Compton           29 Melbourne            FL   32:59.0 10:37 
   31   649    60 Stephanie Bukowski       26 Melbourne            FL   33:37.8 10:50 
   32   668   647 Misty Haystead           27 St. Cloud            FL   33:59.3 10:57 
   33   673   247 Aimee Stephens           29 Indialantic          FL   34:12.9 11:01 
   34   677  1081 Anna George              26 Melbourne            FL   34:19.8 11:03 
   35   692  1240 Emily Bayard             29 Melbourne            FL   34:33.8 11:08 
   36   726   918 Laura Chmielewicz        28 Melbourne            FL   35:17.4 11:22 
   37   747   523 Gia Spyro Balas          28 Melbourne            FL   35:38.7 11:29 
   38   765   100 Sabrina Wise             29 West Melbourne       FL   36:09.7 11:39 
   39   779   754 Sarah Hamman             25 Melbourne            FL   36:35.2 11:47 
   40   794   984 Lauren Williamson        25 Melbourne            FL   36:53.4 11:53 
   41   797  1213 Brittany Prevost         27 Melbourne            FL   36:55.6 11:54 
   42   811   956 Katie Horstman           25 Melbourne            FL   37:26.3 12:03 
   43   826    24 Amelia Worth             25 Melbourne            FL   37:56.8 12:13 
   44   834   519 Jamie Morrissette        26 Melbourne            FL   38:09.3 12:17 
   45   851  1184 Bianca Blottie           29 Melbourne            FL   38:29.3 12:24 
   46   858   867 Cornelia Soare           28 Palm Bay             FL   38:52.0 12:31 
   47   868  1002 Sadia Richardson         25 Palm Bay             FL   39:19.7 12:40 
   48   871   496 Tamara Embrey            25 Orlando              FL   39:23.6 12:41 
   49   872   673 Kim Turney               25 Melbourne            FL   39:23.7 12:41 
   50   890   920 Nika Simon               26 Indialantic          FL   39:50.6 12:50 
   51   902   317 Alissa Kloepfer          27 Palm Bay             FL   40:18.9 12:59 
   52   905  1092 Becca Cognshell          25 Melbourne            FL   40:24.8 13:01 
   53   908   384 Jesika Brooks            26 Palm Bay             FL   40:40.2 13:06 
   54   952   628 Crystal Doty             27 Palm Bay             FL   42:08.6 13:34 
   55   955    59 Andrea Pelletier         29 Charlotte            NC   42:14.9 13:36 
   56   986  1339 Luz Ortega               25 Melbourne            FL   43:34.3 14:02 
   57   990   215 Elisha Gould             29 Melbourne            FL   44:03.1 14:11 
   58  1007  1130 Amanda Sulick            25 Titusville           FL   44:49.0 14:26 
   59  1008   675 Amanda Webster           27 Melbourne            FL   44:49.1 14:26 
   60  1063   706 Ann Oleson               28 Rockledge            FL   47:30.8 15:18 
   61  1084   887 Jessica Cassone          26 Melbourne            FL   48:33.6 15:38 
   62  1085  1328 Lecia Escobar            29 West Melbourne       FL   48:40.0 15:40 
   63  1092   447 Dawn Haase               29 Micco                FL   49:15.9 15:52 
   64  1099   324 Natasha Larosa           26 Palm Bay             FL   49:52.9 16:04 
   65  1106   167 Madison Berkner          25 Pearl River          NY   50:45.6 16:21 
   66  1126   400 Sara Moallem-Wood        25 Palm Bay             FL   51:39.8 16:38 
   67  1135   958 Stephanie Moinot         29 Melbourne            FL   52:27.5 16:54 
   68  1158   591 Lindsey Manion           29 West Melbourne       FL   54:56.5 17:42 
   69  1159  1141 Kelly Baesman            26 Palm Bay             FL   55:08.5 17:45 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    57  1176 Janet Dierstein          33 Virginia Beach       VA   21:58.4  7:05 
    2    66  1020 Michele Terry            34 West Melbourne       FL   22:37.3  7:17 
    3    79  1008 Anna Zyska               33 Melbourne            FL   22:57.2  7:24 
    4   164    72 Rene Dunne               32 Palm Bay             FL   24:58.6  8:03 
    5   200  1089 Kelly Cameron            31 Indialantic          FL   25:38.2  8:16 
    6   201   221 Jamie Guth               32 Satellite Beach      FL   25:40.0  8:16 
    7   203   229 Tiffany Leister          30 Indian Harbour Beach FL   25:40.8  8:16 
    8   204   784 Kristin Diederich        30 Melbourne            FL   25:42.3  8:17 
    9   213  1329 Lisa Kugrens             34 Indialantic          FL   25:50.8  8:20 
   10   219  1068 Mandy Santos             30 West Melbourne       FL   26:00.4  8:23 
   11   252   200 Eroica Fedder            30 Palm Bay             FL   26:31.3  8:33 
   12   256  1212 Kayla Wildenthaler       31 Indian Harbour Beach FL   26:37.2  8:35 
   13   264  1217 Melissa Sliwinski        34 West Melbourne       FL   26:42.6  8:36 
   14   268  1224 Nichole Creque           32 West Melbourne       FL   26:45.9  8:37 
   15   287  1204 Mindy Ramirez            31 Rockledge            FL   27:14.2  8:46 
   16   298   794 Becca Cox                30 Melbourne            FL   27:27.2  8:51 
   17   302   708 Sally Memmott            33 Melbourne            FL   27:32.1  8:52 
   18   317   882 Torri Downs              32 Melbourne            FL   27:48.7  8:58 
   19   355  1234 Celeste Ralston          30 Rockledge            FL   28:29.0  9:11 
   20   356  1066 Tara Myers               34 Malabar              FL   28:29.7  9:11 
   21   370   689 Kate Rotindo             34 Fort Pierce          FL   28:37.7  9:13 
   22   373   570 Ashlie Kincannon         31 Melbourne            FL   28:41.1  9:14 
   23   380  1322 Melissa Stewart          30 Palm Bay             FL   28:51.6  9:18 
   24   384   104 Heather Skjerly          33 Palm Bay             FL   28:52.2  9:18 
   25   388  1059 Kristen Cornejo          33 West Melbourne       FL   28:56.8  9:20 
   26   392  1336 Cheryl Avena             34 West Melbourne       FL   28:58.8  9:20 
   27   395   433 Angela Taiclet           32 Plantation           FL   29:01.9  9:21 
   28   405   230 Patricia Lucas           30 Melbourne            FL   29:09.3  9:24 
   29   432   770 Melissa Siniscal         30 Sebastian            FL   29:33.8  9:31 
   30   462   249 Genna Nichols            32 Melbourne            FL   30:03.2  9:41 
   31   491  1003 Sabrina Creasy           33 Palm Bay             FL   30:33.2  9:51 
   32   503   954 Shana Dolly              31 Melbourne            FL   30:46.4  9:55 
   33   553  1194 Maura Burgreen           31 Indialantic          FL   31:31.2 10:09 
   34   561   458 Melissa Simmons          31 Palm Bay             FL   31:36.4 10:11 
   35   572   596 Yolanda Torres           32 West Melbourne       FL   31:59.6 10:18 
   36   592  1219 Margaret James           31 West Melbourne       FL   32:21.0 10:25 
   37   606   846 Megan Lee                31 Melbourne            FL   32:40.6 10:32 
   38   616   214 Aprile Blair             31 West Melbourne       FL   32:53.1 10:36 
   39   624   638 Anne Milburn             33 Merritt Island       FL   33:03.4 10:39 
   40   631   879 Giselle De La Moriniere  33 Melbourne            FL   33:17.7 10:43 
   41   633   385 Kelly Arner              32 Palm Bay             FL   33:19.5 10:44 
   42   663   168 Melissa Beauchemin       30 Hudson               MA   33:52.8 10:55 
   43   667   588 Suji Fu                  34 Indialantic          FL   33:58.6 10:57 
   44   680   603 Shannon Gray             32 Palm Bay             FL   34:24.3 11:05 
   45   694  1233 Melissa Mierzwa          30 Cocoa                FL   34:34.8 11:08 
   46   717   763 Kassy Engle              30 Cocoa                FL   35:06.6 11:19 
   47   724   644 Julie Burrows            30 Port St Lucie        FL   35:15.1 11:21 
   48   751  1132 Brenna Lynne             30 Melbourne            FL   35:41.1 11:30 
   49   753   466 Gina Pinabell            31 Melbourne            FL   35:43.9 11:31 
   50   755   389 Jamie Browning           33 West Melbourne       FL   35:49.8 11:32 
   51   799   575 Erin Broline             31 West Melbourne       FL   37:00.6 11:55 
   52   808  1221 Melissa Knoll            30 Palm Bay             FL   37:18.2 12:01 
   53   824   348 Melissa Smith            34 Malabar              FL   37:53.1 12:12 
   54   830  1062 Elizabeth Olsen          32 West Melbourne       FL   38:00.0 12:14 
   55   835   531 Elizabeth Keesler        33 Melbourne            FL   38:11.6 12:18 
   56   836   914 Candy Revercomb          33 Palm Bay             FL   38:14.0 12:19 
   57   838   664 Nancy Wells              32 Indian Harbour Beach FL   38:15.5 12:19 
   58   879  1091 Nicole Davis             32 Indialantic          FL   39:36.9 12:46 
   59   894   857 Kristy Buckley           33 Indian Harbour Beach FL   39:55.3 12:51 
   60   897  1333 Tonya Resha              32 Melbourne Beach      FL   40:00.5 12:53 
   61   900   169 Elizabeth Connolly       30 Hudson               MA   40:15.2 12:58 
   62   903   304 Hannahmarie Powell       32 Melbourne            FL   40:18.9 12:59 
   63   906   739 Renee Bruno              32 Tallahassee          FL   40:26.8 13:02 
   64   945   461 Dana Schindel            31 Melbourne            FL   41:58.1 13:31 
   65   950    56 Rebecca Hinton           34 Palm Bay             FL   42:04.9 13:33 
   66   953   482 Kattie Kushner           31 Melbourne            FL   42:12.2 13:36 
   67   971   204 Catherine Werner         31 Palm Bay             FL   42:50.5 13:48 
   68   973   963 Kimberly Masters-Friedr  30 Palm Bay             FL   42:57.5 13:50 
   69  1003   878 Elizabeth Mottaz         30 Palm Bay             FL   44:35.5 14:22 
   70  1022   993 Kelly Brown              34 Melbourne            FL   45:47.3 14:45 
   71  1030   360 Sarah Clamons            31 Palm Bay             FL   46:03.4 14:50 
   72  1032   371 Ashley Stewart           30 Melbourne            FL   46:08.7 14:52 
   73  1048   544 Danielle Frentz          34 Palm Bay             FL   46:52.6 15:06 
   74  1049   342 Haley Gentry             30 Melbourne            FL   46:59.1 15:08 
   75  1052   985 Jenifer Doster           34 Melbourne            FL   47:04.3 15:10 
   76  1053  1266 Mary Caraballo-Barrett   34 Palm Bay             FL   47:04.5 15:10 
   77  1054  1016 Amanda Stevens           31 West Melbourne       FL   47:07.2 15:10 
   78  1064   313 Amy Lanham               31 Roseland             FL   47:31.4 15:18 
   79  1076   335 Jenny Peck               31 Palm Bay             FL   48:05.1 15:29 
   80  1086  1314 Corinne Powers           30 Melbourne            FL   48:40.5 15:41 
   81  1097  1119 Jennifer Schneider       30 Melbourne            FL   49:48.1 16:02 
   82  1100   620 Jessica Baker            31 Melbourne            FL   49:57.6 16:05 
   83  1146   990 Gwen Kurzen              34 Melbourne            FL   53:19.4 17:10 
   84  1160  1315 Dana Curry               34 Palm Bay             FL   55:13.5 17:47 
   85  1180   859 Renee Skinner            34 Melbourne Beach      FL   59:03.2 19:01 
   86  1194   995 Lindsey Vallandingham    31 Palm Bay             FL 1:03:35.8 20:29 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    85  1238 Kate Engel Chapman       37 Melbourne            FL   23:03.2  7:26 
    2    95   456 Tiffany Wagner           37 Indian Harbour Beach FL   23:19.0  7:31 
    3   114   895 Lisa Petrillo            39 Melbourne            FL   23:44.4  7:39 
    4   123   355 Felicity Cunningham      39 Viera                FL   23:54.9  7:42 
    5   124   356 Jennifer Staab           39 Satellite Beach      FL   23:57.5  7:43 
    6   155   916 Christine Russell        35 Melbourne            FL   24:49.8  8:00 
    7   179   552 Jessie Stein             35 Melbourne            FL   25:18.8  8:09 
    8   220   275 Pamela Jantomaso         39 Orlando              FL   26:01.9  8:23 
    9   230   336 Shona Maggard            36 Melbourne            FL   26:12.7  8:27 
   10   236   960 Marcia Jeddrie           36 Rockledge            FL   26:16.8  8:28 
   11   237   683 Anita Vanderwyst         37 Palm Bay             FL   26:19.6  8:29 
   12   240  1118 Tracey Hnat              36 Melbourne Beach      FL   26:23.9  8:30 
   13   251   964 Bambi Sweeney            35 Cocoa                FL   26:30.9  8:33 
   14   262  1251 Kimberly Sommer          35 West Melbourne       FL   26:40.7  8:36 
   15   271   213 Diana Campos             38 West Melbourne       FL   26:51.9  8:39 
   16   292   751 Katie Mulvehill          38 Indian Harbour Beach FL   27:20.3  8:48 
   17   309   711 Emily Schultz            39 Indian Harbour Beach FL   27:41.6  8:55 
   18   311  1235 Kathleen Shoda           37 Satellite Beach      FL   27:42.8  8:56 
   19   322   569 Maria Casino             35 Melbourne            FL   27:53.4  8:59 
   20   324    76 Beckie Van Heden         38 Palm Bay             FL   27:55.5  9:00 
   21   328   245 Colleen Simpson          35 Sebastian            FL   27:57.5  9:00 
   22   344  1250 Kimberly Frey            39 Melbourne            FL   28:15.0  9:06 
   23   376   485 Rachel Bowen-Wilkerson   37 Melbourne Beach      FL   28:44.4  9:16 
   24   399  1265 Natalie Lovald           38 Palm Bay             FL   29:04.3  9:22 
   25   403   231 Kelly Semenko            35 Melbourne            FL   29:07.2  9:23 
   26   417  1039 Sandy Richards           39 West Melbourne       FL   29:18.2  9:26 
   27   428   340 Kimberly Cameron         39 Palm Bay             FL   29:29.1  9:30 
   28   439   379 Kelly Tomson             35 Melbourne            FL   29:39.6  9:33 
   29   441   802 Erica Reich              39 Patrick Afb          FL   29:41.8  9:34 
   30   445    43 Renee Sherrell           35 Indian Harbour Beach FL   29:43.8  9:35 
   31   477   503 Nathalie Mondon          39 Palm Bay             FL   30:20.0  9:46 
   32   486   743 Emily Boeckman           36 Palm Bay             FL   30:24.3  9:48 
   33   487  1229 Catherine Wright         38 Indialantic          FL   30:24.9  9:48 
   34   512   162 Angie Walters            38 Grant-Valkaria       FL   30:53.5  9:57 
   35   547   288 Marisol Wilke            39 Palm Bay             FL   31:18.8 10:05 
   36   557  1006 Nancy Wright             35 Palm Bay             FL   31:32.8 10:10 
   37   559   500 Stacey Biddix            39 Melbourne            FL   31:34.6 10:10 
   38   570   520 Shea Mason               37 Indialantic          FL   31:57.6 10:18 
   39   590   217 Mary Wells               36 Oviedo               FL   32:20.4 10:25 
   40   601  1262 Brandi Beckstein         35 Melbourne            FL   32:33.5 10:29 
   41   607   136 Anne Gregg               35 Rockledge            FL   32:41.7 10:32 
   42   634  1032 Nikki Freeman            35 Cape Canaveral       FL   33:20.8 10:44 
   43   645   373 Ales Genao               37 Melbourne            FL   33:30.0 10:47 
   44   648   428 Viviana Rodriguez        39 Rockledge            FL   33:32.8 10:48 
   45   655   412 Linda Persen             38 Melbourne            FL   33:45.4 10:52 
   46   672   558 Catchi Tomas             39 Palm Bay             FL   34:07.9 11:00 
   47   678   343 Penny Bryant             39 Palm Bay             FL   34:21.5 11:04 
   48   691   875 Jennifer Morrison        37 Cocoa                FL   34:32.5 11:08 
   49   700   250 Aimee Ambrose            35 Indian Harbour Beach FL   34:45.7 11:12 
   50   730   399 Margit Howard            37 Patrick Afb          FL   35:20.0 11:23 
   51   733   752 Erin Olson-Zapata        37 Melbourne            FL   35:21.2 11:23 
   52   748  1277 Christine Waclawski      37 Indialantic          FL   35:40.0 11:29 
   53   757   286 Laurie Rivers            39 Melbourne            FL   35:50.3 11:33 
   54   762   672 Sandra Seman             37 Palm Bay             FL   36:06.5 11:38 
   55   764   300 Stacy Irwin              35 Melbourne            FL   36:07.3 11:38 
   56   819  1170 Susan Henard             37 Palm Bay             FL   37:48.1 12:11 
   57   843   437 Bambi McKlem             37 Palm Bay             FL   38:21.9 12:21 
   58   860   223 Sonya Hall               39 Palm Bay             FL   38:53.5 12:32 
   59   924   413 Erica Paine              37 Palm Bay             FL   41:21.6 13:19 
   60   938  1140 Kimberly Rathburn        38 West Melbourne       FL   41:47.3 13:27 
   61   948    34 Sarah Hendricks          37 Palm Bay             FL   42:03.3 13:33 
   62   958    58 Robin Carr               39 Palm Bay             FL   42:24.0 13:39 
   63   965   188 Theresa Lennon           36 Palm Bay             FL   42:42.8 13:45 
   64   969  1319 Jennifer Newark          35 Spartansburg         PA   42:48.6 13:47 
   65   970  1189 Kimberly Orlowski        35 Indian Harbour Beach FL   42:50.4 13:48 
   66   985   908 Josephine Resto-Olivo    39 West Melbourne       FL   43:28.4 14:00 
   67  1009   760 April Cruz               37 Melbourne            FL   44:54.0 14:28 
   68  1031    23 Lisa Armitage            39 Melbourne            FL   46:08.1 14:51 
   69  1071   424 Maria Lavanture          38 Palm Bay             FL   47:49.6 15:24 
   70  1073  1180 Jeanette Burch           38 Palm Bay             FL   47:52.3 15:25 
   71  1121   532 Lindy Barnett            36 Indialantic          FL   51:34.8 16:37 
   72  1142   346 Melinda Gorenflo         38 Palm Bay             FL   53:00.5 17:04 
   73  1161   903 Rikki Cattee             36 Melbourne            FL   55:13.7 17:47 
   74  1164   381 Kathrine Fraleigh        35 Palm Bay             FL   55:32.0 17:53 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    86    47 Betsy Butler             44 Cape Canaveral       FL   23:03.6  7:26 
    2    91   991 Shelley Richardson       43 Satellite Beach      FL   23:16.2  7:30 
    3   125   605 Lisa Yancey              40 Viera                FL   24:00.1  7:44 
    4   168    12 Lisa Waldron             43 Melbourne Beach      FL   25:02.1  8:04 
    5   207   430 Marlo Rapp               44 Winter Springs       FL   25:43.8  8:17 
    6   225   847 Donna Davis              42 Rockledge            FL   26:06.7  8:25 
    7   245   810 Deana Lombardo           43 Melbourne            FL   26:26.3  8:31 
    8   265   687 Michelle Flores          42 Satellite Beach      FL   26:44.0  8:37 
    9   288   406 Trish Ochu               43 Merritt Island       FL   27:14.6  8:47 
   10   334   486 Lucy Walker              43 Melbourne            FL   28:00.3  9:01 
   11   335   975 Laura Brainard           43 Satellite Beach      FL   28:03.4  9:02 
   12   337   378 Laura Cox                44 Colorado Springs     CO   28:04.5  9:03 
   13   342   885 Stephanie Lesniak        44 Melbourne            FL   28:12.3  9:05 
   14   406  1029 Gail Wread               44 Palm Bay             FL   29:09.5  9:24 
   15   412   410 Alyson Dew               40 Hawthorne            FL   29:14.0  9:25 
   16   420  1100 Erika McBryde            40 Melbourne            FL   29:21.1  9:27 
   17   429   865 Carolina Salaberry       40 Melbourne            FL   29:31.4  9:31 
   18   438  1255 Denise Paternoster       43 Melbourne            FL   29:39.2  9:33 
   19   454  1127 Christy Teater           43 Stuart               FL   29:55.8  9:38 
   20   472   272 Agnes Bradt              41 Melbourne            FL   30:15.3  9:45 
   21   473    37 Kimberly Guodace         40 Palm Bay             FL   30:15.4  9:45 
   22   474   321 Kimberly Urbanski        43 Melbourne            FL   30:17.5  9:45 
   23   481   109 Nadine Kalajian-Millar   40 Melbourne Beach      FL   30:22.7  9:47 
   24   482  1179 Amy Moore                44 Melbourne            FL   30:22.9  9:47 
   25   483  1317 Lacey Saxon              43 Satellite Beach      FL   30:22.9  9:47 
   26   522  1183 Stephanie Shekell        41 West Melbourne       FL   31:02.0 10:00 
   27   524   716 Kelley Hollinger         43 Jacksonville         FL   31:03.0 10:00 
   28   544   189 Carolyn Picard           42 Palm Bay             FL   31:17.6 10:05 
   29   568   164 Heather Lewis            43 Rockledge            FL   31:52.5 10:16 
   30   576   259 Claudia Young            44 Melbourne            FL   32:03.2 10:19 
   31   583  1241 Robin Weiss              44 Rockledge            FL   32:13.1 10:23 
   32   600   417 Kelly Clay               42 Rockledge            FL   32:32.5 10:29 
   33   640  1253 Jeanette Axelson         44 Melbourne            FL   33:26.5 10:46 
   34   660   357 Shawna Clough            43 West Melbourne       FL   33:50.7 10:54 
   35   661  1034 Roserita Robbins         41 Melbourne            FL   33:50.9 10:54 
   36   671  1227 Jennifer Brady           41 Malabar              FL   34:02.2 10:58 
   37   676     3 Amy Hunter               40 Rockledge            FL   34:19.0 11:03 
   38   689    61 Tracie Woods             40 Melbourne            FL   34:29.9 11:07 
   39   707   269 Ellis Wong               44 Melbourne            FL   34:50.0 11:13 
   40   710   267 Lisa Davidson            40 Melbourne            FL   34:51.2 11:14 
   41   716    36 Tami Honea               42 Melbourne            FL   35:02.8 11:17 
   42   718   115 Debbie Wilson            41 Palm Bay             FL   35:08.4 11:19 
   43   737   487 Diane Alvey              42 Sebastian            FL   35:27.5 11:25 
   44   749  1103 Heather Zahner           42 Satellite Beach      FL   35:40.3 11:29 
   45   750  1110 Rebecca Brooks           44 Merritt Island       FL   35:40.9 11:30 
   46   772   499 Cara Seoane              42 Boca Raton           FL   36:16.4 11:41 
   47   776   511 Eileen Needle            43 Melbourne            FL   36:27.6 11:45 
   48   786   797 Denice Arehart           44 Merritt Island       FL   36:46.5 11:51 
   49   787  1312 Lisa Arnold              42 Palm Bay             FL   36:47.0 11:51 
   50   804   682 Kimberly Darden          44 Fort Bliss           TX   37:13.3 11:59 
   51   805   316 Carmen Costa             44 Palm Bay             FL   37:15.8 12:00 
   52   807  1230 Beatrice Paz             40 Palm Bay             FL   37:17.3 12:01 
   53   809   978 Jennifer Clark           43 Palm Bay             FL   37:25.0 12:03 
   54   815   387 Stacey Jacquot           41 Satellite Beach      FL   37:38.9 12:08 
   55   822   505 Julie Larsen             44 Melbourne            FL   37:51.8 12:12 
   56   863   869 Julie Schroeder          41 Palm Bay             FL   39:05.3 12:35 
   57   876    15 Jennifer Mitchell        44 Palm Bay             FL   39:33.7 12:44 
   58   883  1121 Jennifer Hartman         43 Palm Bay             FL   39:41.6 12:47 
   59   884   723 Tabby George             40 Palm Bay             FL   39:43.4 12:48 
   60   898   976 Karen Tyler              42 Viera                FL   40:02.5 12:54 
   61   907   481 Jeanette Rose            41 Merritt Island       FL   40:37.2 13:05 
   62   913   998 Staci Dyce               40 Palm Bay             FL   40:50.8 13:09 
   63   933   396 Mary Koob                43 Palm Bay             FL   41:38.4 13:25 
   64   961   494 Robyn Hatfield           41 Palm Bay             FL   42:33.1 13:42 
   65   993   730 Jacqueline Gibbs         41 Palm Bay             FL   44:05.5 14:12 
   66   997  1182 Angela Craig Swider      43 Melbourne            FL   44:13.9 14:15 
   67   999   525 Wendy Christiansen       40 Satellite Beach      FL   44:27.1 14:19 
   68  1020   970 Lori Metzler             41 Satellite Beach      FL   45:38.2 14:42 
   69  1028   102 Melissa Vandett          41 Malabar              FL   46:02.4 14:50 
   70  1033   980 Amy Lee                  41 West Melbourne       FL   46:08.8 14:52 
   71  1034     9 Sandra Gunthorpe         44 Carlisle             PA   46:09.7 14:52 
   72  1038   893 Lorraine Parkhurst       41 Melbourne            FL   46:14.6 14:54 
   73  1042   296 Dana Smith               41 Palm Bay             FL   46:21.8 14:56 
   74  1045   783 Alisha Sausey            40 Merritt Island       FL   46:43.2 15:03 
   75  1066   365 Kim Miller               44 Satellite Beach      FL   47:38.2 15:20 
   76  1094   755 Carrie Bailly            41 West Melbourne       FL   49:29.1 15:56 
   77  1095   959 Magritha Fiacco          41 Melbourne            FL   49:30.1 15:56 
   78  1096    52 Melanie Eitel            44 Rockledge            FL   49:35.2 15:58 
   79  1105  1074 Jennifer Mason           41 West  Melbourne      FL   50:41.7 16:19 
   80  1111   156 Michelle Handschuh       43 Melbourne            FL   51:00.6 16:26 
   81  1132   198 Risa Stewart             44 Melbourne            FL   51:54.6 16:43 
   82  1144   441 Natalie Marshall         40 West Melbourne       FL   53:16.5 17:09 
   83  1148   953 Sabrena Litus            44 Palm Bay             FL   53:30.6 17:14 
   84  1153   633 Christina Favuzza        40 Palm Bay             FL   54:36.7 17:35 
   85  1167   728 Sandra Wilson            43 Palm Bay             FL   55:51.7 17:59 
   86  1170   512 Denise Derrick           42 Satellite Beach      FL   55:52.4 18:00 
   87  1193   905 Jane Smith               43 Kissimmee            FL 1:03:35.6 20:29 
   88  1196  1273 Lori Lague               43 Boynton Beach        FL 1:05:07.4 20:58 
   89  1197  1272 Mary O'Connor            42 Tinley Park          IL 1:08:10.3 21:57 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    74   817 Robin Hernandez          47 Palm Bay             FL   22:49.4  7:21 
    2   134    96 Joy Peters               47 Malabar              FL   24:18.2  7:50 
    3   157  1096 Lynn Jaime               46 Indialantic          FL   24:50.5  8:00 
    4   208   416 Kimberly Spence          45 Rockledge            FL   25:43.8  8:17 
    5   217   369 Ellen Snodgrass          46 Melbourne            FL   25:57.5  8:22 
    6   275   443 Donna Elmer              49 Palm Bay             FL   26:56.0  8:41 
    7   305    16 Lisa Talarczyk           49 New York             NY   27:36.7  8:54 
    8   327    13 Marion Pryor             45 Melbourne            FL   27:56.6  9:00 
    9   411  1122 Tammy Castagnaro         48 Melbourne            FL   29:13.9  9:25 
   10   422  1192 Patricia Villarreal      47 Melbourne            FL   29:22.4  9:28 
   11   424   698 Renee Jiannine           48 Palm Bay             FL   29:27.8  9:29 
   12   433   274 Diane Boyle              49 Palm Bay             FL   29:34.2  9:32 
   13   434  1011 Betty Schaub             49 Satellite Beach      FL   29:35.7  9:32 
   14   443   425 Candice Shreve           47 Cape Canaveral       FL   29:43.5  9:35 
   15   465  1133 Terese Braun             46 Palm Bay             FL   30:05.0  9:41 
   16   478  1115 Verena Faure             46 Melbourne Beach      FL   30:20.0  9:46 
   17   494  1107 Andrea Lucas             47 Melbourne            FL   30:34.7  9:51 
   18   498   125 Melissa Merideth         48 Melbourne            FL   30:37.6  9:52 
   19   501  1311 Laura Whitehead          47 Melbourne            FL   30:46.3  9:55 
   20   531  1244 Nikhita Dhruv            46 Satellite Beach      FL   31:08.0 10:02 
   21   581     8 Chris Landry             45 Melbourne            FL   32:10.2 10:22 
   22   588  1099 Beth Rieder              47 Satellite Beach      FL   32:17.5 10:24 
   23   595    48 Debbie Hines             45 West Melbourne       FL   32:24.5 10:26 
   24   599   898 Michelle Lamb            46 Merritt Island       FL   32:32.2 10:29 
   25   602   586 Celeste Snodgrass        45 Melbourne            FL   32:34.8 10:30 
   26   612   310 Teresa Hines             45 Grant                FL   32:50.8 10:35 
   27   614   234 Margie Spradley          47 Melbourne            FL   32:52.1 10:35 
   28   641   419 Kimberly Rayburn         47 West Melbourne       FL   33:26.5 10:46 
   29   647  1254 Olga Gomez               48 Palm Bay             FL   33:31.8 10:48 
   30   669   753 Marlene Kruelle          49 Atlanta              GA   34:00.3 10:57 
   31   686   142 Beth Findley             46 Indian Harbour Beach FL   34:28.0 11:06 
   32   714  1026 Vi McNeil                49 Melbourne            FL   35:00.3 11:17 
   33   715  1038 Lisa Schoenly            45 Melbourne            FL   35:00.8 11:17 
   34   732    88 Maria Blackwell          49 Indialantic          FL   35:20.5 11:23 
   35   734   154 Tracey Reno              49 Indialantic          FL   35:21.4 11:23 
   36   744  1135 Diana Ryan               49 Melbourne            FL   35:37.9 11:29 
   37   746  1093 Jamie Powell             47 Melbourne            FL   35:38.3 11:29 
   38   767  1027 Carri Grady              49 Viera                FL   36:11.0 11:39 
   39   782   311 Nancy Carreiro           46 Melbourne            FL   36:38.5 11:48 
   40   784   152 Gianni Zanganeh          48 Melbourne            FL   36:43.3 11:50 
   41   796   201 Mary Culy                49 Palm Bay             FL   36:55.0 11:53 
   42   806  1195 Marie Knight             46 Merritt Island       FL   37:17.1 12:01 
   43   812    10 Karen Noel               46 Carlisle             PA   37:32.6 12:06 
   44   821   150 Laura Dumas              49 Palm Bay             FL   37:51.4 12:12 
   45   827   319 Mary Ehrhard             48 Melbourne            FL   37:57.9 12:14 
   46   839   376 Karen Court              49 Satellite Beach      FL   38:19.7 12:21 
   47   842   493 Lueverne Montez          45 Melbourne            FL   38:21.3 12:21 
   48   845  1058 Cynthia O'Hara           45 Melbourne            FL   38:22.7 12:22 
   49   848   560 Catherine Kuzminski      49 Viera                FL   38:23.8 12:22 
   50   866   279 Joy Turnigan             47 Melbourne            FL   39:12.3 12:38 
   51   869   561 Genie Sojourner          46 Indian Harbour Beach FL   39:22.3 12:41 
   52   870   696 Brenda Fletcher          48 Palm Bay             FL   39:22.4 12:41 
   53   882   636 Melissa Alexander        45 Titusville           FL   39:40.5 12:47 
   54   892   941 Barbara Morissette       47 West Melbourne       FL   39:53.3 12:51 
   55   932   677 Kris Cary                49 Satellite Beach      FL   41:38.4 13:25 
   56   944   828 Gina Kaiser              49 Satellite Beach      FL   41:55.8 13:30 
   57   957   610 June Wright              46 Sebastian            FL   42:19.3 13:38 
   58   976   352 Gail Nolan               46 West Melbourne       FL   43:04.8 13:52 
   59   979   901 Venice Vandyke           48 Melbourne            FL   43:16.4 13:56 
   60   980   900 Kim Traina               48 Melbourne            FL   43:16.5 13:56 
   61   981   834 Joanne Abowitt           48 Satellite Beach      FL   43:16.9 13:56 
   62   987    40 Kimberly Botelho         48 Palm Bay             FL   43:35.0 14:02 
   63   988    31 Anne Debczak             46 Upper Black Eddy     PA   43:35.0 14:02 
   64  1002  1079 Stephanie Miller         46 Melbourne            FL   44:31.8 14:20 
   65  1010   492 Michelle Reineck         49 Titusville           FL   45:00.2 14:30 
   66  1019   323 Marla Del Rio            47 Palm Bay             FL   45:32.7 14:40 
   67  1070   438 Dene McGee               46 Palm Bay             FL   47:49.3 15:24 
   68  1098  1120 Deb Orr                  46 Melbourne            FL   49:49.9 16:03 
   69  1109    32 Catherine McCarthy       49 Rockledge            FL   50:54.3 16:24 
   70  1138   925 Gisele Veilleux          49 Palm Bay             FL   52:38.8 16:57 
   71  1176  1045 Carol Hurley             49 Mims                 FL   58:53.9 18:58 
   72  1177    35 Lynne Cheek              49 Rockledge            FL   58:54.0 18:58 
   73  1185   622 Stacey Johnson           47 Indian Harbour Beach FL 1:01:13.4 19:43 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   120   742 Alice Thompson           50 Fitchburg            MA   23:49.7  7:41 
    2   137   289 Midori Wiles             52 Melbourne            FL   24:25.1  7:52 
    3   148  1320 Annie McCray             52 Titusville           FL   24:37.7  7:56 
    4   166   694 Kathy Ojeda              53 Merritt Island       FL   25:01.6  8:04 
    5   205    97 Marit Gay                52 Earlysville          VA   25:43.2  8:17 
    6   221   158 Calla Hess               50 Palm Bay             FL   26:02.3  8:23 
    7   255   559 Susan Lomenick           51 Palm Bay             FL   26:36.0  8:34 
    8   277   777 Eileen McClure           51 Satellite Beach      FL   27:01.9  8:43 
    9   314   658 Christine Purdy          51 Barefoot Bay         FL   27:44.8  8:56 
   10   338   192 Pat Mister               52 Cocoa                FL   28:05.6  9:03 
   11   341   143 Roberta Reed             51 Melbourne Village    FL   28:10.8  9:05 
   12   364   830 Karen Strasko            52 West Melbourne       FL   28:34.8  9:12 
   13   369   148 Pauline Jonas            53 Palm Bay             FL   28:36.8  9:13 
   14   414   469 Stacy Waters             53 Malabar              FL   29:17.6  9:26 
   15   423   436 M. W. Dubois             54 Indialantic          FL   29:26.2  9:29 
   16   448  1053 Sally Liebler            54 West Melbourne       FL   29:46.5  9:36 
   17   500  1246 Susan Elias              53 Palm Bay             FL   30:45.5  9:55 
   18   513   273 Sue Schwanda             52 Melbourne            FL   30:53.8  9:57 
   19   521    85 Margaret Wirth           51 Clawson              MI   31:01.4 10:00 
   20   536   282 Melissa Tabboula         54 Melbourne            FL   31:13.2 10:03 
   21   537   476 Marianne Horne           51 Melbourne            FL   31:13.7 10:04 
   22   555   470 Kathy Frederick          52 Palm Bay             FL   31:31.8 10:09 
   23   556   668 Gail Wiseman             54 Melbourne            FL   31:32.0 10:09 
   24   563   418 Susan Nolan              51 Indian Harbour Beach FL   31:38.9 10:12 
   25   565   949 Connie Pitcher           51 Berthoud             CO   31:44.6 10:14 
   26   594   695 Diane Caruso             54 Valkaria             FL   32:23.9 10:26 
   27   597  1275 Mary Goodyear            50 Lake Geneva          WI   32:27.6 10:27 
   28   604   517 Liliana Ponader          51 Indialantic          FL   32:40.2 10:31 
   29   605   832 Tami Hendricker          52 Melbourne            FL   32:40.4 10:31 
   30   608   239 Rosemary Lecuyer         52 Melbourne            FL   32:46.0 10:33 
   31   625   845 Dana Branly              51 Indian Harbour Beach FL   33:07.7 10:40 
   32   650   864 Marianne Fraser          54 Melbourne            FL   33:38.8 10:50 
   33   657   242 Beverly Glenn            51 Cocoa                FL   33:47.0 10:53 
   34   658   601 Denise Cherne            53 West Melbourne       FL   33:47.5 10:53 
   35   666   119 Ginny Cassetta           52 Grant                FL   33:55.5 10:56 
   36   682   563 Donna Capriotti          52 Newark               CA   34:26.1 11:06 
   37   704    69 Traci Bourke             51 Melbourne            FL   34:48.8 11:13 
   38   708  1232 Mary Driscoll            52 Malabar              FL   34:50.2 11:13 
   39   721   565 Marjorie Mack            53 West Melbourne       FL   35:13.0 11:21 
   40   725   526 Terri Broyles            51 Palm Bay             FL   35:17.4 11:22 
   41   735   507 Kristine Palsis          51 Melbourne            FL   35:24.8 11:24 
   42   736  1012 Becky Trist              50 Palm Bay             FL   35:26.6 11:25 
   43   756   616 Christine Adams          50 Melbourne Beach      FL   35:50.0 11:32 
   44   758   721 Cathy Sweeney            51 Melbourne            FL   35:52.5 11:33 
   45   759   334 Daria Boley              50 Orlando              FL   35:58.0 11:35 
   46   774   765 Alisa Da Silva           51 Cocoa                FL   36:19.2 11:42 
   47   775   261 Seher Swenson            54 Palm Bay             FL   36:22.4 11:43 
   48   780   657 Mitzi Ellman             54 Indian Harbour Beach FL   36:36.7 11:48 
   49   814   873 Denise McCourt           50 West Melbourne       FL   37:38.6 12:07 
   50   818   314 Leslie Lanham            51 Roseland             FL   37:45.6 12:10 
   51   832  1063 Yvonne Salvatore         53 Merritt Island       FL   38:02.4 12:15 
   52   837  1284 Mary Garvin              53 Gainesville          FL   38:14.2 12:19 
   53   847   686 Karen Speed              51 Melbourne            FL   38:23.7 12:22 
   54   850   653 Judy Kofflin             53 Melbourne Beach      FL   38:25.9 12:23 
   55   865    86 Jennifer Domulot         51 Melbourne Village    FL   39:09.1 12:37 
   56   867  1287 Jill Swain               52 Palm Bay             FL   39:17.1 12:39 
   57   877   358 Laurie Eldredge          50 Melbourne            FL   39:34.8 12:45 
   58   886   577 Robin Francis            50 Melbourne            FL   39:43.6 12:48 
   59   887   330 Carrie Burken            52 Roseland             FL   39:44.8 12:48 
   60   888  1007 Robin Lewis              54 Rockledge            FL   39:45.4 12:48 
   61   904  1308 Terri Miracle            50 Palm Bay             FL   40:19.2 12:59 
   62   909   690 Janine Hicks             53 Melbourne Beach      FL   40:43.5 13:07 
   63   920  1168 Jackie Bangos            51 Indialantic          FL   41:13.7 13:17 
   64   930   233 Tamara Ingwersen         53 Melbourne Beach      FL   41:32.9 13:23 
   65   937   302 Anne Davidson            50 Palm Bay             FL   41:45.5 13:27 
   66   947   435 Sherri Shamet            53 Palm Bay             FL   41:59.3 13:31 
   67   982  1067 Theresa Cederstrom       53 West Melbourne       FL   43:25.1 13:59 
   68   991   734 Nancy Ritter             54 Satellite Beach      FL   44:04.0 14:11 
   69  1006   890 Myrtle Succio            51 Palm Bay             FL   44:45.7 14:25 
   70  1011    70 Lisa Dean                54 Palm Bay             FL   45:06.3 14:32 
   71  1016   619 Maria Gaddy              54 West Melbourne       FL   45:23.3 14:37 
   72  1023   786 Andrea Liebzeit          52 Palm Bay             FL   45:47.3 14:45 
   73  1025   427 Colleen Bedette          53 Satellite Beach      FL   45:52.0 14:46 
   74  1027   600 Jodie Nicely             53 Palm Bay             FL   45:59.0 14:49 
   75  1029   326 Tammy Shastri            50 Palm Bay             FL   46:02.9 14:50 
   76  1035   256 Heather Schwartz         50 Melbourne            FL   46:10.4 14:52 
   77  1046   782 Thelma Hood              54 Melbourne            FL   46:43.9 15:03 
   78  1065  1211 Kathy Bowser             54 Merritt Island       FL   47:35.3 15:20 
   79  1077   129 Nicole Vanligtenberg     51 Melbourne            FL   48:10.9 15:31 
   80  1078    92 Laura Bellochi           53 Auburn               NH   48:21.2 15:34 
   81  1107   124 Andie Rowe               52 Chesapeake Beach     MD   50:46.4 16:21 
   82  1114   756 Kathy Cummings           52 Palm Bay             FL   51:10.1 16:29 
   83  1119   582 Tammy Resh               51 Palm Bay             FL   51:21.8 16:32 
   84  1120   584 Tami Sciacia             53 Grant                FL   51:21.9 16:32 
   85  1124   271 Debra Benavidez          51 Palm Bay             FL   51:38.4 16:38 
   86  1128   457 Ellen Kaufman            52 Satellite Beach      FL   51:44.8 16:40 
   87  1131   206 Laurie Jones             52 Indialantic          FL   51:54.3 16:43 
   88  1163   534 Pamela Archer            53 Melbourne            FL   55:15.0 17:47 
   89  1168   729 Terri Nobles             51 Palm Bay             FL   55:51.9 17:59 
   90  1175   554 Dr .Theresa Wright       50 Indialantic          FL   58:29.7 18:50 
   91  1181   705 Joyce Owen               54 Melbourne            FL   59:46.7 19:15 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   170   160 Janet Erlacher           55 Melbourne            FL   25:03.8  8:04 
    2   215   942 Nan Baker                56 Cocoa Beach          FL   25:52.7  8:20 
    3   270   733 Trish Golay              55 Melbourne Beach      FL   26:51.1  8:39 
    4   297   874 Sherri Whelan            55 Indialantic          FL   27:22.8  8:49 
    5   359  1318 Eileen McGurk            58 Melbourne            FL   28:30.4  9:11 
    6   374    11 Pamela Park              57 Wellington           FL   28:41.9  9:15 
    7   430  1101 Lisa Milam               55 Malabar              FL   29:33.7  9:31 
    8   466   892 Rosanne Bessenaire       56 Melbourne            FL   30:11.2  9:43 
    9   476    73 Jackie Scone             58 Satellite Beach      FL   30:18.1  9:46 
   10   495   732 Janet Stebbins           55 Palm Bay             FL   30:36.2  9:51 
   11   514   449 Dinah Walker             58 Port Saint Lucie     FL   30:54.5  9:57 
   12   529   820 Lisa Neal                58 Melbourne            FL   31:06.6 10:01 
   13   535     1 Linda Plumb              59 Melbourne            FL   31:12.7 10:03 
   14   549   997 Joann Bohenek            56 Melbourne            FL   31:26.9 10:08 
   15   591   837 Judy Bergin              56 Satellite Beach      FL   32:21.0 10:25 
   16   613  1283 Cheri Noren              56 Palm Bay             FL   32:51.4 10:35 
   17   627   133 Alexandra McKenna        56 Palm Bay             FL   33:11.5 10:41 
   18   697  1049 Karen Suarez             59 Melbourne            FL   34:41.7 11:11 
   19   754   166 Pam Hobson               58 Palm Bay             FL   35:46.5 11:31 
   20   770   228 Yasmin Jarman            57 Grant                FL   36:13.9 11:40 
   21   773  1060 Charlene Grew            59 Melbourne            FL   36:17.6 11:41 
   22   781   710 Luanne Memmott           59 Melbourne            FL   36:37.4 11:48 
   23   790   454 Jessica Broyles          57 Titusville           FL   36:50.3 11:52 
   24   840   325 Vera Lavanture           59 Malabar              FL   38:19.7 12:21 
   25   931  1295 Stephanie Godfrey        57 Green Cove Springs   FL   41:38.1 13:25 
   26   951   303 Mary Clamons             58 Palm Bay             FL   42:05.0 13:33 
   27   963   405 Susan Vaughn             57 Melbourne Beach      FL   42:40.7 13:45 
   28   972   741 Karen Gaston             57 Satellite Beach      FL   42:56.1 13:50 
   29   978   227 Dalys Dunn               56 Melbourne            FL   43:14.2 13:55 
   30  1012   781 Jennifer Cope            57 Melbourne            FL   45:07.8 14:32 
   31  1026   489 Eva Mixco                55 Merritt Island       FL   45:52.6 14:46 
   32  1039   195 Marie Verderame          55 Indialantic          FL   46:20.5 14:55 
   33  1040   145 Lisa Farrall             59 Melbourne Beach      FL   46:20.5 14:55 
   34  1050   327 Lisa Culjak              55 Satellite Beach      FL   47:01.2 15:09 
   35  1057   298 Suzanne Owens            58 Palm Bay             FL   47:17.7 15:14 
   36  1102   852 Cheryl McCarty           56 Melbourne            FL   50:02.2 16:07 
   37  1108  1201 Elizabeth Scully         57 Melbourne            FL   50:54.0 16:23 
   38  1127   401 Joan Moallem             58 Indialantic          FL   51:39.9 16:38 
   39  1129   205 Shelley Oldham           58 Palm Bay             FL   51:45.1 16:40 
   40  1157   590 Cindy Manion             55 Palm Bay             FL   54:56.2 17:41 
   41  1195   904 Paul Surko               55 Kissimmee            FL 1:03:37.2 20:29 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    59   772 Anne Dockery             64 Melbourne Beach      FL   22:03.5  7:06 
    2   176   738 Paula Thompson           60 Tallahassee          FL   25:15.5  8:08 
    3   246   813 Judy Koh                 61 Palm Bay             FL   26:26.9  8:31 
    4   304   745 Josephine Shim           61 Cocoa                FL   27:35.9  8:53 
    5   332   594 Susie Oconnell           61 Melbourne            FL   27:59.9  9:01 
    6   390    18 Jacquelyn Kellner        64 Melbourne            FL   28:58.4  9:20 
    7   450   771 Susan Hill               63 New Smyrna Beach     FL   29:52.1  9:37 
    8   508   693 Claudine Mooty           60 Merritt Island       FL   30:50.2  9:56 
    9   510   717 Jeanie Miglis            64 Melbourne            FL   30:51.6  9:56 
   10   545   391 Pat Kiesselbach          63 Melbourne            FL   31:17.7 10:05 
   11   646   971 Diane Farrell            62 Barefoot Bay         FL   33:31.1 10:48 
   12   659   735 Julie Mallisturner       63 Melbourne            FL   33:49.6 10:54 
   13   696   572 Nancy Palmer             61 Indian Harbour Beach FL   34:40.3 11:10 
   14   768   872 Susan Stehman            60 Melbourne            FL   36:12.5 11:40 
   15   791  1128 Trudy Lannon             60 Palm Bay             FL   36:51.1 11:52 
   16   854   637 Anne-Marie Milburn       62 Merritt Island       FL   38:37.8 12:27 
   17   881   844 Sarah Schroeder          62 Indialantic          FL   39:39.0 12:46 
   18   910    95 Rebecca Moon             60 Vero Beach           FL   40:44.2 13:07 
   19   911   849 Jp McClure               61 Malabar              FL   40:44.8 13:07 
   20   916   536 Donna Keesler            63 West Melbourne       FL   40:54.1 13:10 
   21   926   134 Norine Burr              61 Melbourne            FL   41:22.9 13:20 
   22   983   515 Denise Branquinho        61 West Melbourne       FL   43:25.3 13:59 
   23   996   183 Imma Rehna               60 Melbourne            FL   44:13.8 14:15 
   24   998  1114 Norma Caceres            63 West Melbourne       FL   44:25.9 14:19 
   25  1055   692 Linda Lawton             62 Melbourne Beach      FL   47:11.4 15:12 
   26  1061   944 Janeth Rivera            62 Merritt Island       FL   47:21.2 15:15 
   27  1072   139 Ethel Williams           62 Melbourne            FL   47:52.0 15:25 
   28  1075   404 Michelle Mindz           62 Pittsburgh           PA   47:56.7 15:26 
   29  1113   758 Sandra Jenkins           63 West Melbourne       FL   51:09.6 16:28 
   30  1118   609 Karen Jenkins            63 Satellite Beach      FL   51:21.1 16:32 
   31  1122   533 Diana Munsey             61 Melbourne            FL   51:35.0 16:37 
   32  1134   957 Charlotte Horstman       62 Melbourne            FL   52:26.8 16:53 
   33  1143   118 Janet Cook               61 Chiefland            FL   53:01.7 17:05 
   34  1150    22 Susan Fincke             63 Melbourne            FL   53:39.6 17:17 
   35  1152  1024 Beverly Addicott         64 Palm Bay             FL   53:57.8 17:23 
   36  1179   860 Sharon Lavigne           64 Orlando              FL   59:03.1 19:01 
   37  1189    20 Marilyn O'Day            63 Melbourne            FL 1:02:03.3 19:59 
   38  1190   535 Sherry Partlow           63 Indian Harbour Beach FL 1:02:26.8 20:06 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   550   768 Charlotte McMahon        68 Satellite Beach      FL   31:27.6 10:08 
    2   681   157 Marilyn Brunson          66 Palm Bay             FL   34:24.4 11:05 
    3   841   952 Tonyia Gibbons           69 Merritt Island       FL   38:20.9 12:21 
    4   936   871 Madeline Schroeder       65 Haslet               TX   41:43.3 13:26 
    5   977   173 Stephanie Lanza          66 Valkaria             FL   43:05.2 13:53 
    6  1140   184 Mary Carney              69 Melbourne            FL   52:53.2 17:02 
    7  1141   126 Valerie Kanas            65 West Melbourne       FL   52:53.3 17:02 
    8  1151   226 Mary June Joseph         66 Satellite Beach      FL   53:40.2 17:17 
    9  1155    39 Edith Kozabo             66 Melbourne            FL   54:50.4 17:40 
   10  1198  1270 Nancy Taylor             68 Chicago              IL 1:08:13.8 21:58 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   408   393 Willy Moolenaar          72 Indialantic          FL   29:12.5  9:25 
    2   967   815 Judy Stowers             73 Melbourne            FL   42:45.7 13:46 
    3  1081   679 Donna Andrean            71 Melbourne            FL   48:27.4 15:36 
    4  1093   448 Marion Culjak            74 Micco                FL   49:16.0 15:52 
    5  1117   923 Jeannette Vienneau       71 Palm Bay             FL   51:18.9 16:31 
    6  1123   284 Barbara Hernandez        72 Palm Bay             FL   51:38.3 16:38 
    7  1149    21 Nancy Kabbboord          74 Indialantic          FL   53:39.0 17:17 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   921   257 Nan Higgins              76 Palm Bay             FL   41:18.7 13:18 
    2  1184    68 Roberta Osterling        78 Satellite Beach      FL 1:00:38.2 19:31 
*
*
MELBOURNE ART FESTIVAL 5K
April 27th, 2013
New Haven Ave, Melbourne, Florida
Race Director Roy & Jackie Kellner
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com 

TEAM RESULTS
   1.  Harris Race Team                   
            17:48   19:20   19:21 =   56:29
         Michael Wilson, Pat Jonas, Dave Gierling
   2.  Intersil                           
            19:26   19:29   20:37 =   59:32
         Keith Snodgrass, Art Anderson, Matthew Sanford
   3.  Fightin' Poods                     
            18:24   20:38   23:19 = 1:02:21
         Mike Jerue, Sean McConnell, Tiffany Wagner
   4.  SAIC                               
            19:21   21:29   21:35 = 1:02:25
         Ian McCray, Tom Hart, Matt Prudenti
   5.  Running Zone                       
            18:35   22:04   22:50 = 1:03:29
         Ron Abel, Anne Dockery, Robin Hernandez
   6.  Club Performax Endurance Junkies   
            20:49   22:02   22:36 = 1:05:27
         Jon Jensen, Jill Waite, Howie Lewis
   7.  DRS Tech Running Team              
            19:44   22:44   23:16 = 1:05:44
         Jeremy Hutcherson, Jeff Douberly, Kevin McIntyre
   8.  Northrop Grumman AWRC              
            21:52   22:34   23:23 = 1:07:49
         Keith Kowalske, Sharif Faruque, John LaChance
   9.  Crossfit Palm Bay                  
            23:00   23:50   24:19 = 1:11:09
         Shawn Wilson, Ninah Cameron, Joy Peters
  10.  FUMC Runners                       
            22:39   23:51   26:27 = 1:12:57
         Fenton Mcdonald, James Mcdonald, Judy Koh
  11.  Eitel and Hines Family             
            23:41   23:49   32:05 = 1:19:35
         Mike Cram, Ashlyn Eitel, Todd Eitel
  12.  Belligerence                       
            24:16   25:46   29:36 = 1:19:38
         Kady Dearing, Stuart Bruce, Betty Schaub
  13.  Six Squelchy Squid                 
            22:41   26:11   30:55 = 1:19:47
         Jenna Hindsley, Daniel Hindsley, Dinah Walker
  14.  Animal Emergency                   
            23:51   28:10   30:24 = 1:22:25
         Ryan Mason, Emily Beale, Chris Beale
  15.  Not Fast But Furious               
            24:37   25:49   32:02 = 1:22:28
         Ryan Roberts, Richard Wellbrock, Joe Mikulas
  16.  Team Target                        
            22:57   28:33   31:04 = 1:22:34
         Josh Blain, Joseph Pizzuto, Katrina Garcia
  17.  Run Away Bride                     
            24:22   25:44   33:53 = 1:23:59
         Guy Thompson, Marit Gay, Melissa Beauchemin
  18.  GSI Commerce Team                  
            27:50   27:56   30:04 = 1:25:50
         Scott Garner, Justin Wright, Genna Nichols
  19.  Team ATC                           
            25:34   29:18   31:00 = 1:25:52
         Eddie Iris, Mark Matthews, Rob Scott
  20.  Florida Today                      
            26:13   30:46   32:17 = 1:29:16
         Shona Maggard, Susan Elias, Stacey Barchenger
  21.  Team Kristine                      
            28:01   30:54   31:02 = 1:29:57
         Lucy Walker, Sue Schwanda, Stephanie Shekell
  21.  Trailblazers                       
            28:40   30:26   30:51 = 1:29:57
         Jarrett Nolan, Jeff Alderson, Claudine Mooty
  23.  Run Further                        
            26:56   31:06   32:21 = 1:30:23
         Chris Brown, Douglas Cline, Mary Wells
  24.  BTCH                               
            23:17   28:04   40:03 = 1:31:24
         Shelley Richardson, Laura Brainard, Karen Tyler
  25.  Scurrying School Teachers          
            27:51   33:20   34:22 = 1:35:33
         Bob Lee, Kelly Arner, Penny Bryant
  26.  Custom Fit                         
            26:39   32:53   36:52 = 1:36:24
         Darren Vandett, Margie Spradley, Trudy Lannon
  27.  We've Got The Runs                 
            29:37   32:53   37:08 = 1:39:38
         Sarah Palmbach, Katie McCarty, Erin Hames
  28.  Jewel Up                           
            30:34   31:17   47:05 = 1:48:56
         Daniel Morgese, Katrina Ries, Chris Doster
  29.  Run Baby Run                       
            36:53   37:46   44:36 = 1:59:15
         Emily Lanham, Leslie Lanham, Elizabeth Mottaz
  30.  Nature's Trading Company           
            38:12   40:55   51:35 = 2:10:42
         Elizabeth Keesler, Donna Keesler, Lindy Barnett
  31.  Really???                          
            36:28   48:23   48:23 = 2:13:14
         Eileen Needle, Rachael Derrick, Jeremy Santore
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites