• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
To Write Love on Her Arms "Run for It" 5K Results
TO WRITE LOVE ON HER ARMS
RUN FOR IT 5K
April 20th, 2013
David R Schechter Center, Satellite Beach, FL
Race Director: Holly Hallum
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com

OVERALL RESULTS
Place Sex No.   Name                    Sex Age City, State           Time      Net       Pace  
===== === ===== ======================= === === ===================== ========= ========= ===== 
    1   1  3353 Andy Dutra              M    28 Melbourne FL            18:48.6   18:48.5  6:04 
    2   2  3336 George Mason            M    57 Orlando FL              19:08.2   19:07.9  6:10 
    3   3  3559 Trevor Garson           M    28 San Diego CA            19:43.0   19:41.0  6:21 
    4   4  3809 Art Anderson            M    53 Melbourne FL            19:45.4   19:44.8  6:22 
    5   5  3723 Preston Skinner         M    18 Melbourne FL            19:50.2   19:50.2  6:24 
    6   1  3352 Tracy Dutra             F    40 Melbourne FL            20:00.9   20:00.1  6:27 
    7   6  3759 Sean McConnell          M    31 Melbourne FL            20:14.9   20:14.4  6:31 
    8   7  3847 Matt Mahoney            M    57 Melbourne FL            20:33.2   20:32.9  6:37 
    9   8  3659 Jeff Cook               M    53 Indian Harbour Beach    20:33.7   20:33.7  6:38 
   10   9  3765 William Kemmler         M    16 Cocoa FL                20:41.0   20:40.2  6:40 
   11   2  3478 Emily Nelson            F    32 Cocoa Beach FL          20:41.7   20:40.6  6:40 
   12  10  3324 Mike Netzer             M    30 Satellite Beach FL      21:19.1   21:17.1  6:52 
   13  11  3811 Frank Matos             M    42 Indialantic FL          21:23.8   21:23.7  6:54 
   14  12  3439 Gabe Gilligan           M    13 Ocala FL                21:43.8   21:32.2  6:56 
   15  13  3823 Nicholas Young          M    18 Cocoa FL                21:48.3   21:47.3  7:01 
   16  14  3845 Bob Seitz               M    37 Melbourne FL            21:56.4   21:51.5  7:03 
   17  15  3451 Chad Moses              M    27 Melbourne FL            22:05.4   21:54.9  7:04 
   18  16  3719 John VanGilder          M    41 Melbourne FL            22:01.1   21:59.9  7:05 
   19  17  3584 Joe Newton              M    39 Satellite Beach FL      22:06.4   22:04.7  7:07 
   20  18  3848 Paul Metz               M    43 Melbourne FL            22:14.6   22:11.1  7:09 
   21  19  3370 Robert Starr            M    35 West Melbourne FL       22:22.9   22:19.2  7:12 
   22   3  3355 Nicole Demars           F    27 Melbourne FL            22:56.5   22:40.8  7:18 
   23  20  3332 Patrick Runfeldt        M    21 Lakeland FL             22:48.7   22:47.0  7:20 
   24   4  3682 Shelley Richardson      F    43 Satellite Beach FL      23:00.8   22:51.6  7:22 
   25  21  3498 Enzo Triplett           M    22 Clermont FL             23:06.5   22:54.4  7:23 
   26  22  3360 Nick Cowles             M    30 Indian Harbour Beach    22:58.1   22:57.3  7:24 
   27  23  3866 Gary Postlethwait       M    35 Satellite Beach FL      23:17.1   23:10.0  7:28 
   28   5  3333 Tara Fox-Bessey         F    33 Satellite Beach FL      23:17.6   23:15.2  7:30 
   29   6  3402 Kate Chapman            F    37 West Melbourne FL       23:19.2   23:16.9  7:30 
   30  24  3850 Wolfgang Jensen         M    61 Indialantic FL          23:20.6   23:18.8  7:31 
   31  25  3449 Sal Farino              M    57 Cape Canaveral FL       23:37.2   23:29.3  7:34 
   32  26  3771 Mike Acosta             M    35 Viera FL                23:31.9   23:30.7  7:35 
   33  27  3537 Carson Thomas           M    15 Satellite Beach FL      23:39.4   23:39.4  7:37 
   34   7  3744 Brittany Streufert      F    40 Viera FL                23:46.1   23:43.7  7:39 
   35   8  3335 Allison Mason           F    15 Orlando FL              23:48.6   23:43.9  7:39 
   36  28  3462 Eric Bissonette         M    45 Cape Canaveral FL       23:46.0   23:45.3  7:39 
   37  29  3689 Graham Morris           M    21 Gainesville FL          23:51.2   23:49.6  7:41 
   38  30  3870 Guy Viglione            M    29 Melbourne FL            24:14.7   23:50.4  7:41 
   39  31  3649 Christopher Sterzik     M    39 Melbourne FL            23:52.3   23:51.2  7:41 
   40  32  3716 Frank Hosey             M    42 Melbourne FL            23:55.9   23:54.2  7:42 
   41   9  3639 Marina Schuster         F    13 Cocoa Beach FL          23:58.6   23:58.6  7:44 
   42  33  3630 Christopher Goncalo     M    48 Melbourne FL            24:04.8   23:58.8  7:44 
   43  34  3500 Anthony Gonzalez        M    33 Melbourne FL            24:21.1   24:07.9  7:47 
   44  10  3745 Alyssa Graham           F    20 West Melbourne FL       24:23.1   24:19.0  7:50 
   45  35  3389 D. Kingsley Dore        M    60 Melbourne Beach FL      24:29.7   24:28.4  7:53 
   46  36  3603 Dominic Agostini        M    35 Satellite Beach FL      25:02.7   24:31.9  7:54 
   47  11  3772 Kristin Diederich       F    30 Melbourne FL            24:38.1   24:34.4  7:55 
   48  37  3366 Chris Youngblood        M    26 Satellite Beach FL      24:47.1   24:34.8  7:55 
   49  12  3695 Lori Sullivan           F    49 Satellite Beach FL      24:39.8   24:39.0  7:57 
   50  38  3763 Allie Newell            M    42 Rockledge FL            25:03.8   24:42.3  7:58 
   51  13  3378 Danielle Bisinger       F    21 Orlando FL              24:59.8   24:44.6  7:58 
   52  39  3666 Daniel Kenison          M    51 Indiana Harbor Beach    24:52.2   24:48.2  7:59 
   53  40  3371 Jason Blades            M    26 Melbourne FL            25:43.8   24:49.3  8:00 
   54  14  3582 Josie Banks             F    15 Winter Garden FL        24:53.7   24:50.5  8:00 
   55  15  3862 Colleen McNalt          F    40 Satellite Beach FL      24:59.3   24:56.6  8:02 
   56  41  3523 Justin Johnston         M    37 Indialantic FL          25:20.3   24:57.3  8:02 
   57  42  3650 Patrick Abrahams        M    27 Satellite Beach FL      25:08.9   24:57.9  8:03 
   58  43  3780 Scott Waymire           M    50 Satellite Beach FL      25:04.5   24:59.6  8:03 
   59  16  3667 Shana Engel Crovo       F    36 Satellite Beach FL      25:04.8   24:59.8  8:03 
   60  44  3488 Chris Grant             M    22 Satellite Beach FL      25:21.5   25:02.0  8:04 
   61  17  3482 Shelby Swygert          F    15 Winter Garden FL        25:06.8   25:03.9  8:05 
   62  45  3593 Sean Mcintyre           M    30 Melbourne FL            25:55.2   25:12.3  8:07 
   63  46  3368 Jacob Naldi             M    23 Turlock CA              25:24.9   25:13.2  8:08 
   64  18  3628 Carly Keim              F    31 Cape Canaveral FL       25:25.5   25:19.2  8:09 
   65  47  3647 Kyle Griner             M    35 Orlando FL              25:23.4   25:19.6  8:10 
   66  19  3668 Jessica D'Agostino      F    27 Melbourne FL            25:33.0   25:23.1  8:11 
   67  20  3827 Jonelle Plahuta         F    11 Melbourne Beach FL      25:33.5   25:24.0  8:11 
   68  21  3450 Molly Kirk              F    48 Satellite Beach FL      25:28.9   25:25.5  8:12 
   69  22  3813 Karly Bobbitt           F    26 Orlando FL              26:05.9   25:28.7  8:13 
   70  23  3721 Lourdes Cox             F    42 Palm Bay FL             25:45.5   25:37.6  8:15 
   71  24  3849 Isle Berube             F    48 Merritt Island FL       25:46.5   25:40.7  8:16 
   72  25  3397 Calla Hess              F    50 Palm Bay FL             25:45.4   25:43.0  8:17 
   73  48  3808 Lucas Gerow             M    12 Indialantic FL          26:32.8   25:43.5  8:17 
   74  26  3720 Elizabeth Ring          F    55 Indian Harbour Beach    25:51.2   25:45.9  8:18 
   75  27  3781 Sadie McLaughlin        F    13 Melbourne FL            25:48.1   25:46.3  8:18 
   76  28  3714 Nicole Iannelli         F    28 Melbourne FL            25:50.0   25:46.5  8:18 
   77  29  3861 Nicole Warden           F    42 Indialantic FL          25:50.1   25:47.5  8:19 
   78  30  3578 Sarah Hampel            F    30 Winter Park FL          26:33.5   25:50.0  8:19 
   79  49  3564 Christian Coates        M    41 Palm Bay FL             26:07.9   25:50.0  8:19 
   80  31  3715 Christine Davis         F    37 Melbourne FL            25:56.8   25:52.1  8:20 
   81  32  3306 Miranda Musalo          F    22 Merritt Island FL       26:03.2   25:52.8  8:20 
   82  33  3612 Tes Baltazar            F    37 Indialantic FL          26:03.7   25:56.4  8:21 
   83  50  3403 Rich Chapman            M    40 West Melbourne FL       26:00.4   25:58.0  8:22 
   84  51  3731 Jeff Fisher             M    56 Indialantic FL          26:06.6   26:02.1  8:23 
   85  52  3348 Marc Dick               M    58 Tallahassee FL          26:09.8   26:05.6  8:24 
   86  53  3779 Alexander Cheatham      M    17 Melbourne FL            26:24.9   26:13.7  8:27 
   87  54  3383 Sebastian Petring       M    30 Augusta GA              26:20.0   26:14.4  8:27 
   88  34  3796 Beverly Rose            F    42 Melbourne FL            26:22.4   26:16.6  8:28 
   89  55  3728 Maxwell Walker          M    08 Viera FL                26:24.2   26:17.5  8:28 
   90  56  3729 Michael Walker          M    48 Viera FL                26:24.6   26:17.9  8:28 
   91  35  3867 Emily Capley            F    16 Melbourne FL            26:26.2   26:18.3  8:28 
   92  36  3460 Nikki Sullivan          F    29 Satellite Beach FL      26:40.3   26:23.6  8:30 
   93  37  3855 Marget Biery            F    48 Cape Canaveral FL       26:37.2   26:25.3  8:31 
   94  38  3534 Gigi Ramnarace          F    31 Melbourne FL            26:32.2   26:27.5  8:31 
   95  39  3461 Lisa Hamelin            F    42 Indian Harbour Beach    26:34.6   26:29.4  8:32 
   96  40  3441 Denise Crouchley        F    25 Melbourne FL            26:41.8   26:39.3  8:35 
   97  57  3415 Don Gornto              M    42 Satellite Beach FL      26:55.5   26:40.2  8:36 
   98  58  3442 Steven Crouchley        M    24 Melbourne FL            26:44.2   26:40.5  8:36 
   99  41  3539 Miranda Bruno           F    26 Merritt Island FL       26:46.3   26:43.6  8:37 
  100  42  3590 Anne Krabbe             F    42 Satellite Beach FL      27:01.8   26:46.9  8:38 
  101  43  3431 Holly Logan             F    27 Vero Beach FL           26:51.0   26:48.6  8:38 
  102  59  3812 Douglas Wendel          M    26 Vero Beach FL           26:51.3   26:49.1  8:38 
  103  44  3445 Kathy Bils              F    50 Indialantic FL          26:51.5   26:50.2  8:39 
  104  60  3773 adam schauman           M    30 Melbourne FL            26:55.5   26:51.7  8:39 
  105  61  3889 Joseph Liput            M    18 Melbourne FL            26:52.3   26:52.3  8:39 
  106  45  3405 April Yohe              F    24 Orlando FL              27:04.0   26:56.1  8:41 
  107  46  3692 Kristen Groski          F    27 Orlando FL              27:28.5   27:04.8  8:43 
  108  62  3307 Josh Gilligan           M    21 Ocala FL                27:19.3   27:06.6  8:44 
  109  47  3412 Cynthia Mitchell        F    28 Satellite Beach FL      27:23.7   27:07.5  8:44 
  110  48  3730 Marisa Flint            F    47 Cocoa FL                27:15.4   27:09.7  8:45 
  111  63  3898 Shannon Harden          M    16 Melbourne FL            33:19.1   27:11.9  8:46 
  112  64  3512 Jim Schroeder           M    65 Indialantic FL          27:16.2   27:13.1  8:46 
  113  65  3699 Dan Lundquist           M    25 Satellite FL            27:31.2   27:19.8  8:48 
  114  49  3868 Dawn Huff               F    35 Melbourne FL            27:47.8   27:21.7  8:49 
  115  50  3736 Julia Patton            F    34 Winter Garden FL        27:29.5   27:25.9  8:50 
  116  51  3308 Jodi Noe                F    53 Fayetteville TN         27:33.1   27:26.8  8:51 
  117  52  3567 Lisa Holstein           F    49 Indialantic FL          27:34.6   27:29.4  8:51 
  118  66  3890 Davion Sistrunk         M    11 Melbourne FL            33:19.1   27:31.9  8:52 
  119  67  3888 Ivan Nelson             M    10 Melbourne FL            33:19.3   27:32.0  8:52 
  120  68  3549 Wesley Wennell          M    19 Palm Bay FL             27:49.8   27:32.1  8:52 
  121  53  3419 Allison Arteaga         F    22 Satellite Beach FL      27:37.0   27:32.6  8:52 
  122  54  3627 Emily Wennell           F    21 Indian Harbour Beach    27:50.4   27:33.7  8:53 
  123  55  3656 Kerry Soltis            F    27 Satellite Beach FL      27:40.0   27:37.7  8:54 
  124  69  3703 Lane Marshburn          M    48 Satellite Beach FL      27:50.0   27:42.6  8:56 
  125  70  3788 Beau Braid              M    26 Indialantic FL          28:08.9   27:43.9  8:56 
  126  56  3817 Anastasia Beaverhausen  F    46 Melbourne FL            28:03.4   27:44.6  8:56 
  127  57  3487 Melanie Ketels          F    20 Orlando FL              28:20.9   27:44.6  8:56 
  128  71  3664 Darrell Gordon          M    44 Merritt Island FL       28:27.2   27:52.7  8:59 
  129  72  3676 Mike Ellison            M    17 Melbourne FL            28:02.5   27:53.4  8:59 
  130  58  3694 Brenna Lynne            F    30 Melbourne FL            28:08.5   27:56.0  9:00 
  131  73  3337 Joe Tom                 M    54 Satellite Beach FL      28:04.6   27:56.3  9:00 
  132  59  3717 Nadia Hosey             F    45 Melbourne FL            28:02.2   27:56.6  9:00 
  133  74  3613 Brian Desanti Ii        M    27 Rockledge FL            28:16.2   27:57.9  9:01 
  134  60  3599 Erika Barnes            F    40 Indian Harbour Beach    28:07.4   27:59.4  9:01 
  135  75  3454 Robert Allen            M    26 Melbourne FL            28:27.9   28:03.1  9:02 
  136  61  3842 Heather Zahner          F    42 Satellite Beach FL      28:16.5   28:03.4  9:02 
  137  62  3576 Meredith Rea            F    28 Indialantic FL          28:10.1   28:03.5  9:02 
  138  76  3670 Phillip Tamblyn         M    31 Rockledge FL            28:30.3   28:05.6  9:03 
  139  77  3514 Tae Schroeder           M    24 Indialantic FL          30:08.4   28:07.7  9:04 
  140  78  3844 Don Synk                M    60 Rockledge FL            28:18.6   28:09.8  9:04 
  141  79  3457 John Runske             M    41 Ann Arbor MI            28:16.8   28:13.2  9:05 
  142  63  3407 Miquela Arrivey         F    21 Rockledge FL            28:17.3   28:13.6  9:06 
  143  64  3661 Melissa Kluck           F    37 Indialantic FL          28:31.5   28:18.5  9:07 
  144  65  3310 Lisa Van Dam            F    37 Indialantic FL          28:48.2   28:20.9  9:08 
  145  80  3652 Richard Wellbrock       M    24 Melbourne FL            29:12.9   28:22.9  9:09 
  146  66  3465 Barbara Linton          F    57 Melbourne FL            28:43.1   28:24.4  9:09 
  147  67  3640 Alli Penovich           F    17 Cocoa Beach FL          28:25.4   28:25.4  9:09 
  148  81  3417 Dylan Gornto            M    12 Satellite Beach FL      28:42.6   28:29.2  9:11 
  149  82  3408 Dean Gornto             M    31 Orlando FL              28:47.7   28:32.3  9:12 
  150  68  3755 Jessica Hermanson       F    30 Titusville FL           29:08.0   28:35.3  9:13 
  151  69  3722 Jennifer St. Jean       F    34 Melbourne FL            29:03.8   28:39.6  9:14 
  152  70  3525 Sarah Rassel            F    22 Orlando FL              29:14.5   28:40.8  9:14 
  153  83  3301 Adam Carden             M    38 Melbourne FL            29:14.7   28:51.2  9:18 
  154  84  3536 Douglas Ayers           M    65 North Ft. Myers FL      29:01.8   28:54.6  9:19 
  155  85  3677 Cash Watters            M    05 Indialantic FL          29:49.2   29:13.6  9:25 
  156  86  3678 Phillip Watters         M    31 Indialantic FL          29:52.8   29:17.0  9:26 
  157  87  3617 Carlos Ramirez          M    46 Ocala FL                29:29.2   29:18.7  9:27 
  158  71  3726 Andrea Lucas            F    47 Melbourne FL            29:20.5   29:19.0  9:27 
  159  72  3377 Lydia Loyd              F    29 Titusville FL           29:33.9   29:20.5  9:27 
  160  73  3471 Kathy Ladle             F    40 Tallahassee FL          29:29.8   29:21.4  9:27 
  161  88  3555 Jim Palmer-Smith        M    56 Indialantic FL          29:51.8   29:21.5  9:27 
  162  74  3554 Renee Corbett           F    41 Melbourne FL            29:53.5   29:23.9  9:28 
  163  75  3492 Tricia Sweenie          F    48 Melbourne FL            29:44.8   29:28.5  9:30 
  164  76  3879 Kathleen Shoda          F    37 Satellite Beach FL      29:43.0   29:31.2  9:31 
  165  89  3880 Ethan Shoda             M    10 Satellite Beach FL      29:42.9   29:31.3  9:31 
  166  90  3455 Erik Orr                M    29 Satellite Beach FL      29:34.8   29:33.3  9:31 
  167  77  3620 Sophia Ramirez          F    19 Ocala FL                29:43.4   29:33.6  9:31 
  168  91  3421 Steven Keagle           M    32 Cocoa FL                29:40.6   29:35.5  9:32 
  169  78  3871 Nicole Morgan           F    34 Vero Beach FL           29:40.4   29:38.5  9:33 
  170  79  3607 Barbara Roddenberry     F    35 Melbourne Beach FL      30:08.8   29:39.2  9:33 
  171  92  3874 Jaden McCart            M    31 Indialantic FL          33:05.9   29:39.4  9:33 
  172  80  3357 Shawna Sizemore         F    20 Little Rock AR          29:52.7   29:40.9  9:34 
  173  93  3356 Joseph Barker           M    25 Little Rock AR          29:52.9   29:41.5  9:34 
  174  94  3511 Bill Deluccia           M    42 Indialantic FL          30:10.8   29:43.7  9:35 
  175  95  3838 Zack Woodling           M    27 West Melbourne FL       29:57.9   29:44.0  9:35 
  176  81  3345 Samantha Lavooy         F    28 Rockledge FL            30:08.4   29:45.9  9:35 
  177  82  3708 Hilary Heal             F    34 Melbourne Beach FL      30:21.8   29:46.8  9:36 
  178  83  3672 Brooke Deluccia         F    07 Indialantic FL          30:15.1   29:46.9  9:36 
  179  84  3561 Jessica Leming          F    12 Indian Harbour Beach    29:58.3   29:49.0  9:36 
  180  85  3550 Megan Hecht             F    33 Cocoa Beach FL          30:05.9   29:49.6  9:36 
  181  86  3648 Angela Griner           F    35 Orlando FL              29:53.6   29:50.2  9:37 
  182  87  3832 Laurie Chalko           F    54 Indian Harbour Beach    29:58.6   29:50.2  9:37 
  183  88  3530 Xiomara Barrera         F    32 Melbourne FL            30:10.9   29:53.3  9:38 
  184  89  3608 Melanie Savitsky        F    35 Cocoa Beach FL          30:11.2   29:53.4  9:38 
  185  90  3423 Jennifer Polk           F    28 Melbourne FL            30:14.4   29:55.9  9:39 
  186  91  3766 Bailie Grossman         F    20 Ocala FL                30:10.7   29:56.8  9:39 
  187  92  3361 Tori Kermer             F    22 Melbourne FL            30:07.7   29:57.5  9:39 
  188  93  3655 K.Reily Switzer         F    17 Indialantic FL          30:16.3   30:02.3  9:41 
  189  94  3496 Olivia Hall             F    22 Melbourne FL            30:18.4   30:07.7  9:42 
  190  96  3349 Greg Dombal             M    28 Melbourne FL            30:28.6   30:08.5  9:43 
  191  97  3777 Russ Van Allen          M    51 Melbourne FL            30:30.6   30:12.0  9:44 
  192  95  3803 Angie Striegel          F    26 Rockledge FL            30:24.0   30:14.8  9:45 
  193  96  3545 Amantha Murphy          F    29 Merritt Island FL       30:28.7   30:15.1  9:45 
  194  97  3365 Alyce Youngblood        F    24 Satellite Beach FL      30:29.6   30:16.9  9:45 
  195  98  3669 Terry Crovo             M    39 Satellite Beach FL      30:47.8   30:20.7  9:46 
  196  99  3654 Kevin Callan            M    45 Melbourne FL            30:27.4   30:20.9  9:47 
  197  98  3517 Kimberly Budnick        F    46 Merritt Island FL       30:33.3   30:21.6  9:47 
  198  99  3619 Tori Wyns-Ramirez       F    20 Ocala FL                30:35.7   30:25.0  9:48 
  199 100  3393 Aubrey Adams            F    15 Merritt Island FL       30:35.9   30:26.1  9:48 
  200 101  3662 Marissa Wright          F    36 Indialantic FL          30:38.6   30:26.2  9:48 
  201 102  3660 Robin Pace              F    49 Indialantic FL          30:40.1   30:26.8  9:48 
  202 103  3392 Ellen Adams             F    46 Merritt Island FL       30:43.6   30:34.1  9:51 
  203 104  3684 Michelle Moore          F    34 Orlando FL              30:51.0   30:37.8  9:52 
  204 100  3538 Vern Thomas             M    66 Satellite Beach FL      30:39.4   30:38.0  9:52 
  205 105  3793 Chelsea Marcan          F    30 Indian Harbour Beach    31:29.1   30:39.0  9:52 
  206 106  3303 Betsy Bracewell         F    56 Satellite Beach FL      30:51.8   30:39.9  9:53 
  207 107  3757 Susan Rothell           F    46 Titusville FL           31:13.0   30:41.1  9:53 
  208 108  3420 Emily Herbert           F    33 Cocoa FL                30:49.8   30:44.4  9:54 
  209 109  3556 Elizabeth Bowman        F    12 Satellite Beach FL      30:54.4   30:45.0  9:54 
  210 101  3799 Geoff Limoge            M    52 Indian Harbour Beach    31:14.7   30:45.3  9:54 
  211 102  3760 Patrick McIntyre        M    27 Melbourne FL            31:25.8   30:49.4  9:56 
  212 110  3621 Robert Maidhof          F    30 Malabar FL              30:54.9   30:54.9  9:58 
  213 103  3340 Tom Yohe                M    63 Orlando FL              31:04.8   30:55.0  9:58 
  214 111  3437 Daphne Laino            F    23 Malabar FL              31:05.6   30:56.1  9:58 
  215 112  3367 Marie Battaglia         F    21 Richmond Hill ON        31:17.2   31:06.0 10:01 
  216 113  3718 Melissa Tabboula        F    54 Melbourne FL            31:22.9   31:07.0 10:01 
  217 114  3443 Ashley Massimini        F    25 Merritt Island FL       31:11.3   31:08.1 10:02 
  218 115  3748 Laura Scott             F    51 Indian Harbour Beach    31:31.9   31:12.9 10:03 
  219 116  3398 June Morris             F    58 Melbourne FL            31:31.8   31:13.7 10:04 
  220 117  3474 Rosette Elghossain      F    25 Melbourne FL            31:56.0   31:16.5 10:04 
  221 104  3475 Alexandros Lemonidis    M    24 Indialantic FL          31:56.4   31:16.9 10:05 
  222 118  3563 Bekah Coates            F    29 Palm Bay FL             31:33.4   31:20.2 10:06 
  223 105  3828 Christian C.deBaca      M    18 Melbourne FL            31:32.3   31:20.5 10:06 
  224 119  3610 Sara Warren             F    30 Melbourne FL            31:35.3   31:25.1 10:07 
  225 106  3331 Niki Rozsypal           M    32 Jacksonville FL         31:36.2   31:25.3 10:07 
  226 120  3598 Miriam Andrews          F    41 Stockbridge GA          32:03.4   31:34.9 10:10 
  227 121  3762 Ashlee Finger           F    35 Satellite beach FL      32:22.7   31:37.8 10:11 
  228 107  3824 Charles Conrad          M    52 Melbourne FL            32:02.3   31:38.2 10:11 
  229 108  3846 Christian Pressman      M    12 Miami FL                31:50.0   31:46.9 10:14 
  230 122  3444 Amelia Cross            F    16 Tallahassee FL          31:59.0   31:50.3 10:15 
  231 109  3614 Paul Kostka             M    45 Cape Canaveral FL       32:04.8   31:53.1 10:16 
  232 123  3520 Chrystal Ronsisvalle    F    40 Merritt Island FL       32:29.1   31:54.6 10:17 
  233 124  3414 Madison Mcnees          F    16 Tallahassee FL          32:05.7   31:57.0 10:18 
  234 125  3831 Carolina Salaberry      F    40 Melbourne FL            32:01.6   32:01.6 10:19 
  235 126  3540 Lauren Smith            F    29 Indialantic FL          32:27.3   32:02.7 10:19 
  236 127  3735 Christine Smith         F    45 Melbourne FL            32:27.5   32:06.6 10:21 
  237 128  3541 Carissa Thiel           F    19 Lowell IN               32:47.5   32:16.7 10:24 
  238 129  3362 Jessica Holmes Allen    F    33 Newnan GA               32:46.0   32:17.2 10:24 
  239 130  3609 Maria Kostka            F    43 Cape Canaveral FL       32:33.5   32:21.8 10:25 
  240 131  3859 Darla Winant            F    28 Indialantic FL          32:35.9   32:23.0 10:26 
  241 132  3843 Courtney Pressler       F    19 Satellite Beach FL      32:33.0   32:28.2 10:28 
  242 133  3732 Chris Fisher            F    52 Indialantic FL          32:50.8   32:30.7 10:28 
  243 134  3873 Sheila Altif            F    31 Melbourne FL            33:09.8   32:39.2 10:31 
  244 135  3764 Rae Lynn Bartlett       F    43 Titusville FL           33:14.4   32:41.7 10:32 
  245 136  3688 Jinilin Price           F    27 Rockledge FL            33:17.2   32:42.3 10:32 
  246 137  3747 Mandy Senior            F    36 Merritt Island FL       32:49.1   32:42.9 10:32 
  247 138  3834 Marilyn Capps           F    58 West Melbourne FL       32:57.5   32:50.4 10:35 
  248 139  3626 Jennifer Curren         F    27 Melbourne FL            33:01.6   32:51.4 10:35 
  249 140  3338 Kathy Tom               F    53 Satellite Beach FL      33:18.1   32:51.8 10:35 
  250 110  3820 Jacquez Harden          M    08 Melbourne FL            38:38.6   32:52.0 10:35 
  251 141  3679 Logan Watters           F    32 Indialantic FL          33:31.4   32:55.1 10:36 
  252 142  3674 Carrie Petzy            F    52 Indialantic FL          33:20.3   32:59.0 10:37 
  253 111  3359 James Armas             M    20 Fort Lauderdale FL      33:07.4   33:00.3 10:38 
  254 143  3872 Cristle McCart          F    29 Indialantic FL          36:29.0   33:05.3 10:39 
  255 112  3687 Andrew Kuehn            M    26 Rockledge FL            33:41.3   33:05.9 10:40 
  256 113  3756 Bruce Maher             M    46 Satellite Beach FL      33:26.3   33:05.9 10:40 
  257 144  3472 Lauren-Elizabeth Ladle  F    15 Tallahassee FL          33:16.0   33:07.1 10:40 
  258 145  3794 Rose Robbins            F    41 Melbourne FL            33:25.9   33:14.6 10:42 
  259 146  3837 Sarah Housman           F    27 Melbourne FL            33:30.5   33:16.5 10:43 
  260 147  3577 Laura Daly              F    38 W. Melbourne FL         34:09.0   33:25.6 10:46 
  261 148  3673 Paula Lemieux           F    48 Indialantic FL          33:47.5   33:26.0 10:46 
  262 149  3691 Shannon Rapp            F    19 Melbourne FL            33:46.4   33:27.1 10:47 
  263 150  3495 Katie Carew             F    18 Winter Springs FL       33:35.8   33:27.3 10:47 
  264 151  3758 Victoria Bell           F    21 West Melbourne FL       33:46.9   33:27.7 10:47 
  265 152  3581 Jennifer Emory          F    31 Jacksonville FL         33:44.8   33:31.2 10:48 
  266 153  3470 Anne Smith              F    50 Palm Bay FL             33:40.9   33:32.6 10:48 
  267 154  3400 Beverly Glenn           F    51 Cocoa FL                33:45.7   33:37.0 10:50 
  268 114  3401 Ken Flieder             M    54 Cocoa FL                33:48.8   33:37.7 10:50 
  269 155  3382 Annmarie Randazzo       F    28 Melbourne FL            34:03.5   33:37.8 10:50 
  270 156  3707 Sandra Heal             F    56 Melbourne Beach FL      34:14.5   33:39.7 10:51 
  271 157  3569 Emilie Birdsall         F    17 Indialantic FL          34:02.7   33:41.8 10:51 
  272 158  3315 Carling Ray             F    23 Altamonte Springs FL    34:02.2   33:42.5 10:51 
  273 159  3896 Kyle McKinley           F    29 Melbourne FL            40:54.0   33:47.7 10:53 
  274 160  3605 Jennifer Ortiz          F    36 Melbourne FL            35:33.6   33:48.1 10:53 
  275 115  3346 Paul Roub               M    46 Satellite Beach FL      34:01.3   33:48.7 10:53 
  276 161  3546 Ashley Smith            F    24 Vero Beach FL           33:53.6   33:50.7 10:54 
  277 116  3857 Levi Smith              M    23 Vero Beach FL           33:53.9   33:51.3 10:54 
  278 162  3815 Charline Graham         F    16 Satellite Beach FL      34:02.6   33:53.6 10:55 
  279 117  3807 Levin Hickman           M    12 Cocoa Beach FL          34:01.9   33:57.5 10:56 
  280 163  3623 Shauna Milliken         F    27 Melbourne FL            34:20.9   34:03.7 10:58 
  281 164  3737 Jamie Bennard           F    36 indialantic FL          34:16.3   34:13.6 11:01 
  282 165  3463 Kim Bissonette          F    49 Cape Canaveral FL       34:33.8   34:16.3 11:02 
  283 166  3302 Tiffany Stephenson      F    36 Melbourne FL            34:50.8   34:18.5 11:03 
  284 167  3484 Domenique Escobar       F    20 Lutz FL                 34:26.5   34:24.6 11:05 
  285 168  3853 Jennifer Smith          F    32 Indian Harbour Beach    34:46.6   34:28.4 11:06 
  286 118  3705 Eric Rivera             M    30 Indian Harbour Beach    34:57.2   34:28.8 11:06 
  287 119  3856 Nick Smith              M    53 Indian Harbour Beach    34:47.1   34:29.0 11:06 
  288 120  3706 Logan Colangelo         M    12 Indian Harbour Beach    34:57.3   34:29.5 11:07 
  289 169  3854 Lirissa Conroy          F    23 Rockledge FL            34:54.2   34:31.3 11:07 
  290 170  3494 Sydney Reiner           F    17 Winter Park FL          34:41.3   34:32.7 11:08 
  291 171  3429 Alice Deakins           F    45 Rockledge FL            34:40.4   34:33.8 11:08 
  292 121  3618 Daniel Ramirez          M    23 Ocala FL                34:49.6   34:38.3 11:09 
  293 172  3616 Stephanie Ramirez       F    46 Ocala FL                34:49.5   34:38.9 11:10 
  294 173  3321 Victoria Flowers        F    24 New Smyrna Beach FL     35:28.0   34:41.2 11:10 
  295 174  3686 Erica Dudley            F    33 Palm Bay FL             35:01.0   34:41.7 11:11 
  296 175  3653 Lindsay Howley          F    23 Melbourne FL            35:40.3   34:53.2 11:14 
  297 176  3641 Kim Brown               F    35 West Melbourne FL       35:47.6   35:02.7 11:17 
  298 177  3440 Greta Gilligan          F    17 Ocala FL                35:16.1   35:02.9 11:17 
  299 178  3761 Stephanie Strickler     F    24 Melbourne FL            35:41.3   35:04.5 11:18 
  300 179  3701 Christie Waclawski      F    36 Indialantic FL          35:27.2   35:14.3 11:21 
  301 180  3432 Jenny Pazderak          F    31 Satellite Beach FL      35:48.7   35:16.8 11:22 
  302 122  3322 Damian Flowers          M    36 New Smyrna Beach FL     36:00.9   35:17.8 11:22 
  303 181  3436 Sarah Metzler           F    09 Satellite Beach FL      35:49.8   35:17.8 11:22 
  304 182  3391 Shannon Mcgregor        F    29 Satellite Beach FL      35:32.3   35:21.3 11:23 
  305 123  3864 Douglas Leming          M    44 Indian Harbour Beach    35:37.5   35:21.7 11:23 
  306 183  3526 Lisa Fernandez          F    44 Melbourne FL            45:34.5   35:22.4 11:24 
  307 184  3521 Samantha O'Bryant       F    21 Rockledge FL            35:45.6   35:28.0 11:25 
  308 185  3491 Laura Williamson        F    56 Cocoa Beach FL          35:55.9   35:29.3 11:26 
  309 186  3592 Maegan Mcintyre         F    29 Melbourne FL            36:06.2   35:29.3 11:26 
  310 187  3774 Amanda Nygard           F    32 Melbourne FL            37:42.1   35:30.6 11:26 
  311 188  3876 Rachel Wehner           F    29 Dallas TX               36:22.0   35:30.7 11:26 
  312 189  3791 Tracy Glidden           F    40 Melbourne FL            35:52.5   35:34.7 11:28 
  313 124  3775 David Nygard            M    29 Melbourne FL            37:56.3   35:44.4 11:31 
  314 190  3833 Alicia Gilligan         F    48 Ocala FL                36:00.1   35:46.7 11:31 
  315 191  3680 Crystal Jacoby          F    33 Satellite Beach FL      36:00.5   35:50.4 11:33 
  316 125  3374 Mark Codgen             M    35 Melbourne Beach FL      36:09.0   35:55.3 11:34 
  317 192  3877 Donna Garson            F    57 Indialantic FL          36:47.0   35:56.0 11:34 
  318 193  3700 Jamie Johnson           F    51 Orlando FL              36:45.2   36:13.0 11:40 
  319 194  3428 Nikki Clark             F    16 Rockledge FL            36:25.1   36:17.9 11:41 
  320 195  3430 Olivia Di Biase         F    15 Rockledge FL            36:24.9   36:18.2 11:42 
  321 196  3476 Jasmine Swenson         F    20 Palm Bay FL             36:56.1   36:37.5 11:48 
  322 197  3422 Jessica Ha              F    26 West Melbourne FL       36:50.2   36:39.7 11:48 
  323 198  3693 Melanie Arcic           F    21 Orlando FL              37:17.9   36:42.2 11:49 
  324 199  3878 Jennifer Spagnoli       F    39 West Melbourne FL       37:27.8   36:43.9 11:50 
  325 126  3786 Bryan Boliver           M    29 Indian Harbour Beach    36:54.1   36:48.1 11:51 
  326 200  3835 Kylie Louthan           F    26 Melbourne FL            36:51.9   36:49.1 11:52 
  327 201  3787 Suzanne Boliver         F    32 Indian Harbour Beach    36:57.5   36:51.1 11:52 
  328 202  3363 Alyse Widrig            F    32 Indian Habour Beach F   37:16.9   36:51.6 11:52 
  329 203  3519 Kristin Shetzline       F    25 Cape Canaveral FL       37:12.3   36:52.1 11:52 
  330 204  3836 Crystal Louthan         F    31 Melbourne FL            36:55.4   36:52.2 11:53 
  331 127  3548 James Harrison          M    24 Melbourne FL            37:56.1   37:05.2 11:57 
  332 205  3502 Jacqui Woods            F    31 Rockledge FL            37:55.0   37:08.5 11:58 
  333 206  3750 Stacey Fisher           F    38 Indian Harbour Beach    37:27.7   37:09.1 11:58 
  334 207  3865 Kelly Sockol            F    19 Vero Beach FL           37:26.9   37:11.7 11:59 
  335 208  3863 Veronica Maranitz       F    18 sebastian FL            37:27.1   37:12.0 11:59 
  336 209  3749 Tina Boley              F    45 Indian Harbour Beach    37:31.2   37:12.8 11:59 
  337 128  3486 Jim Mccarl              M    24 Melbourne FL            37:30.1   37:14.5 12:00 
  338 210  3325 Veronica Netzer         F    31 Satellite Beach FL      37:41.9   37:16.2 12:00 
  339 129  3634 Sean Haley              M    30 Melbourne FL            37:52.7   37:16.9 12:00 
  340 211  3481 Yasmin Jarman           F    57 Grant FL                37:38.4   37:18.9 12:01 
  341 212  3464 Seher Swenson           F    54 Palm Bay FL             37:38.7   37:19.2 12:01 
  342 130  3507 Connor Orourke          M    08 Satellite Beach FL      37:50.2   37:21.1 12:02 
  343 131  3506 Liam Orourke            M    38 Satellite Beach FL      37:52.4   37:23.3 12:03 
  344 213  3622 Amanda Maidhof          F    30 Malabar FL              37:47.4   37:27.0 12:04 
  345 132  3657 Ryan Clapper            M    34 Satellite Beach FL      37:32.7   37:31.0 12:05 
  346 214  3406 Brittany Lowell         F    20 Rockledge FL            37:42.5   37:38.8 12:08 
  347 133  3884 Isiah Rivers Rodriguez  M    09 Melbourne FL            43:23.0   37:39.4 12:08 
  348 215  3386 Kristen Murray          F    27 Statesboro GA           37:46.5   37:41.1 12:08 
  349 216  3387 Rachel Pritchard        F    23 Statesboro GA           37:47.0   37:41.5 12:08 
  350 217  3899 Stephanie Lacerte       F    25 Satellite Beach FL      43:54.9   37:48.1 12:11 
  351 134  3330 Kari Cdebaca            M    29 Cocoa FL                38:01.2   37:50.1 12:11 
  352 218  3566 Jessica Davis           F    24 Melbourne FL            38:08.4   37:52.7 12:12 
  353 135  3821 Quentin Harden          M    07 Melbourne FL            43:54.7   38:06.6 12:16 
  354 219  3372 Jennifer Flanders Dolan F    37 Worcester MA            38:21.8   38:09.4 12:17 
  355 136  3702 Tony Kecman             M    16 Plantation FL           38:18.6   38:11.2 12:18 
  356 220  3568 Sara Hrkach             F    15 Melbourne FL            38:26.3   38:11.8 12:18 
  357 221  3683 Stephanie Mosedale      F    33 Merritt Island FL       39:18.5   38:15.1 12:19 
  358 137  3665 Kyle Graham             M    28 Melbourne FL            38:29.1   38:18.7 12:20 
  359 138  3551 Paul Dupre              M    49 Melbourne FL            38:30.9   38:18.8 12:20 
  360 139  3587 Adam Dupre              M    30 Belleview FL            38:48.6   38:21.6 12:21 
  361 222  3466 Teena Sanders           F    50 Melbourne Beach FL      38:43.0   38:25.1 12:22 
  362 223  3467 Hallie Sanders          F    16 Melbourne Beach FL      38:43.7   38:25.6 12:23 
  363 224  3552 Kristi Dupre            F    44 Melbourne FL            38:40.3   38:28.2 12:23 
  364 225  3588 Aubree Gordon           F    10 Belleview FL            38:57.1   38:30.5 12:24 
  365 140  3615 Michael Stamper         M    66 Indian Harbour Beach    38:40.3   38:34.9 12:26 
  366 226  3572 Jaci Schreckengost      F    15 Melbourne FL            39:22.4   38:35.9 12:26 
  367 227  3309 Jen Mitchell            F    44 Palm Bay FL             39:02.4   38:37.8 12:26 
  368 228  3586 Michelle Gordon         F    35 Belleview FL            39:07.1   38:40.7 12:27 
  369 229  3891 Eileen Jones            F    22 Melbourne FL            38:41.1   38:41.1 12:28 
  370 230  3892 Victoria Soderstrom     F    22 Indialantic FL          38:41.4   38:41.4 12:28 
  371 231  3637 Julia Watters           F    57 Melbourne FL            39:24.9   38:48.3 12:30 
  372 232  3497 Nastassia Mills         F    26 Clermont FL             39:10.1   38:52.9 12:31 
  373 233  3477 Danielle Pirolo         F    27 Rockledge FL            39:25.2   38:53.9 12:32 
  374 234  3886 Elisabeth Morrow        F    16 Melbourne FL            39:25.5   38:54.3 12:32 
  375 141  3875 Devon Johnson           M    31 Palm Bay FL             39:29.5   38:56.5 12:33 
  376 235  3513 Sarah Schroeder         F    62 Indialantic FL          39:17.4   39:07.3 12:36 
  377 142  3841 Steven Howard           M    25 Rockledge FL            39:22.9   39:13.3 12:38 
  378 236  3458 Colleen Brent           F    23 Atlanta GA              39:26.9   39:14.7 12:38 
  379 143  3601 Tim Mccaughin           M    25 Indialantic FL          39:36.4   39:20.6 12:40 
  380 237  3600 Amanda Mccaughin        F    25 Indialantic FL          39:38.8   39:23.2 12:41 
  381 144  3671 Dylan Deluccia          M    11 Indialantic FL          39:56.4   39:28.7 12:43 
  382 238  3485 Rosy Robson             F    21 Chapel Chill NC         39:48.7   39:31.4 12:44 
  383 239  3510 Carol Deluccia          F    42 Indialantic FL          40:00.8   39:33.0 12:44 
  384 240  3675 Kim Turney              F    25 Melbourne FL            39:59.7   39:33.9 12:45 
  385 241  3522 Amy Smith               F    36 Palm Bay FL             40:17.3   39:35.9 12:45 
  386 242  3883 Ashlee Yates Smith      F    29 Indialantic FL          39:52.2   39:36.0 12:45 
  387 243  3885 Lesa Slocum             F    25 Indian Harbour Beach    39:52.1   39:36.3 12:45 
  388 244  3895 Ruth Koehler            F    31 Anchorage AK            46:50.3   39:51.0 12:50 
  389 245  3740 Taylor Mason            F    08 indialantic FL          40:03.5   40:01.9 12:54 
  390 246  3738 Alyssa Bennard          F    09 indialantic FL          40:03.5   40:01.9 12:54 
  391 247  3739 Hailey Bennard          F    08 indialantic FL          40:04.4   40:02.9 12:54 
  392 248  3518 Bobbye Jopling          F    56 Cape Canaveral FL       40:37.4   40:16.2 12:58 
  393 249  3826 Patsy Carpenter         F    68 Satellite Beach FL      40:46.1   40:17.5 12:59 
  394 250  3347 Karen Hubbard           F    53 Palm Bay FL             40:56.9   40:18.7 12:59 
  395 251  3433 Ana Nesbitt             F    39 Satellite Beach FL      40:59.6   40:27.0 13:02 
  396 252  3579 Megan Flowers           F    29 Jacksonville FL         40:42.9   40:29.3 13:02 
  397 253  3574 Jaclyn Pfeiffer         F    28 Winter Garden FL        40:57.0   40:53.5 13:10 
  398 254  3493 Shayla Clark            F    18 Orlando FL              41:06.6   40:58.1 13:12 
  399 255  3724 Keri Roden              F    29 Lubbock TX              41:43.5   41:29.1 13:22 
  400 256  3575 Deanna Schnepf          F    26 Winter Park FL          42:00.8   41:30.6 13:22 
  401 257  3379 Tina Corley             F    24 Aiken SC                41:48.8   41:43.4 13:26 
  402 258  3860 Kim Siems               F    29 Titusville FL           42:20.6   41:45.0 13:27 
  403 259  3452 Laura Estep             F    29 Melbourne FL            41:58.6   41:51.7 13:29 
  404 145  3453 Todd Estep              M    27 Melbourne FL            41:58.5   41:51.9 13:29 
  405 260  3629 Melissa Beljan          F    20 Myakka City FL          42:31.3   42:10.8 13:35 
  406 146  3606 Peter Keppler           M    25 Bradenton FL            42:31.6   42:11.3 13:35 
  407 261  3897 Kim McKinley            F    30 Melbourne FL            49:16.4   42:12.1 13:35 
  408 262  3394 Sharon Mcgurk           F    51 Indialantic FL          42:30.8   42:13.6 13:36 
  409 263  3881 Krista Lang             F    29 Orlando FL              43:04.8   42:28.9 13:41 
  410 264  3698 Gracie Moravecky        F    11 Melbourne FL            42:57.2   42:29.8 13:41 
  411 265  3697 Lindsey Moravecky       F    15 Melbourne FL            42:57.2   42:30.1 13:41 
  412 266  3376 Kelly Bardier           F    31 Melbourne FL            42:58.3   42:34.2 13:43 
  413 267  3725 Brooke Goldfarb         F    43 Indialantic FL          42:52.2   42:35.2 13:43 
  414 147  3801 Steven Vilgats          M    36 Melbourne FL            43:26.9   42:57.1 13:50 
  415 268  3515 Brandi Drexler          F    19 Melbourne FL            43:09.4   43:05.1 13:53 
  416 269  3663 Carmen Lau              F    20 Melbourne FL            43:09.6   43:05.3 13:53 
  417 270  3894 Isabelle Morales Santia F    20 Melbourne FL            49:19.3   43:12.4 13:55 
  418 148  3852 George Waters           M    70 Indialantic FL          43:46.9   43:15.2 13:56 
  419 271  3611 Lan Ngo                 F    39 Merritt Island FL       43:23.0   43:15.6 13:56 
  420 149  3710 Charles Reinighaus      M    41 Indialantic FL          43:30.9   43:16.6 13:56 
  421 150  3851 James Morrell           M    74 Melbourne FL            43:56.5   43:39.5 14:04 
  422 272  3435 Melinda Vinson          F    23 Palm Bay FL             44:05.0   43:55.3 14:09 
  423 273  3316 Marlette Berry          F    30 Cocoa FL                44:46.8   44:19.1 14:16 
  424 274  3446 Allie Sinclair          F    27 Orlando FL              44:49.2   44:19.8 14:17 
  425 275  3328 Amy Margaret Blair      F    32 Melbourne FL            45:24.1   44:20.5 14:17 
  426 276  3469 Amanda Madl             F    33 Viera FL                44:50.7   44:22.5 14:17 
  427 277  3818 Kelly Pheils            F    38 Melbourne FL            45:21.8   44:37.9 14:22 
  428 278  3473 Kimberly Eason          F    32 Orlando FL              45:00.7   44:40.1 14:23 
  429 279  3527 Christina McCarl        F    28 Greensboro NC           45:01.8   44:42.2 14:24 
  430 151  3595 Willie Harden           M    33 Palm Bay FL             44:43.7   44:43.7 14:24 
  431 280  3364 Charlene Thomas         F    34 Melbourne FL            45:08.7   44:45.9 14:25 
  432 281  3350 Heather Roberts         F    31 Sarasota FL             45:15.5   44:50.9 14:27 
  433 282  3594 Jenelle Gaittens        F    31 Palm Bay FL             45:12.3   44:51.6 14:27 
  434 283  3404 Emily Van Etten         F    21 Naperville IL           45:20.6   45:08.3 14:32 
  435 284  3802 Karen Monahan           F    61 Melbourne FL            45:41.9   45:17.7 14:35 
  436 152  3589 Pete Loper              M    49 Satellite Bch. FL       45:59.2   45:24.5 14:37 
  437 285  3887 Shawnquaniece Thompkins F    15 FL                      46:23.9   45:51.9 14:46 
  438 286  3696 Bonnie Moravecky        F    42 Melbourne FL            46:23.6   45:55.4 14:47 
  439 287  3792 Rebecca Melick          F    23 Palm Bay FL             46:23.8   46:23.8 14:57 
  440 288  3489 Talia Paul              F    34 Palm Bay FL             46:58.3   46:24.8 14:57 
  441 289  3746 Jennifer Mark           F    41 Cocoa Beach FL          46:34.3   46:30.1 14:59 
  442 290  3418 Allison Gornto          F    09 Satellite Beach FL      46:44.9   46:30.1 14:59 
  443 291  3416 Barbara Gornto          F    41 Satellite Beach FL      46:47.3   46:32.5 14:59 
  444 292  3789 Samantha Braid          F    26 Indialantic FL          47:04.9   46:39.5 15:02 
  445 293  3840 Haley Palmisano         F    16 Indialantic FL          47:10.2   46:46.3 15:04 
  446 294  3839 Wendy Palmisano         F    41 Indialantic FL          47:10.1   46:46.5 15:04 
  447 295  3410 Chantil Gilbert         F    40 Palm Bay FL             47:23.2   46:49.1 15:05 
  448 153  3411 Laurence Gilbert        M    42 Palm Bay FL             47:23.4   46:49.4 15:05 
  449 154  3734 Toxey Hall              M    55 Tampa FL                47:13.1   46:58.1 15:08 
  450 296  3733 Deborah Hall            F    60 Tampa FL                47:13.5   46:58.4 15:08 
  451 297  3424 Karen Stokes            F    51 Cocoa FL                47:27.8   46:59.5 15:08 
  452 298  3425 Jamie Garcia            F    20 Cocoa FL                47:27.5   47:00.1 15:08 
  453 155  3829 Logan Rau               M    23 Cocoa FL                47:38.4   47:14.5 15:13 
  454 299  3562 Evelyn Conaughty        F    30 Melbourne FL            48:10.7   47:24.3 15:16 
  455 300  3490 Michelle Page           F    46 Melbourne FL            48:11.0   47:25.2 15:16 
  456 301  3583 Elizabeth Stamper       F    60 Indian Harbor Beach F   47:49.1   47:43.7 15:22 
  457 302  3427 Lynda Kodwyck           F    67 Palm Bay FL             48:41.9   48:09.9 15:31 
  458 156  3426 Richard Jones           M    66 Palm Bay FL             48:45.3   48:14.0 15:32 
  459 303  3339 Jennifer D'Agostino     F    30 Satellite Beach FL      48:32.2   48:20.5 15:34 
  460 157  3573 Gaege Gibson            M    14 Melbourne FL            48:54.0   48:27.8 15:36 
  461 304  3311 Ashley Lawson           F    14 Indialantic FL          48:56.7   48:30.4 15:37 
  462 305  3508 Molly Orourke           F    32 Satellite Beach FL      49:07.8   48:37.9 15:40 
  463 306  3354 Sabrina Smith           F    14 Melbourne FL            49:09.6   48:45.4 15:42 
  464 307  3369 Amelia Freeman          F    15 Palm Bay FL             49:10.7   48:46.6 15:42 
  465 158  3313 Brian Gilcher           M    54 Satellite Beach FL      49:12.1   49:02.1 15:47 
  466 159  3304 Rob Bracewell           M    60 Satellite Beach FL      49:12.2   49:02.6 15:48 
  467 308  3767 Suzanne Dubay           F    51 Satellite BeaCH FL      49:39.2   49:39.2 15:59 
  468 309  3381 Merequa Mamwell         F    38 Melbourne FL            55:12.4   49:39.6 16:00 
  469 310  3380 Charlene Lobban         F    29 Melbourne FL            55:13.0   49:40.4 16:00 
  470 311  3798 Maria Peterson          F    27 Palm Bay FL             55:37.9   49:49.3 16:03 
  471 312  3459 Lisa Schmidt            F    42 Titusville FL           51:06.0   50:37.1 16:18 
  472 313  3314 Mykki Cornelius         F    37 Viera FL                51:06.4   50:49.5 16:22 
  473 314  3565 Lydia Prussel           F    45 Melbourne FL            51:06.3   50:49.9 16:22 
  474 160  3822 Matthew Davis           M    27 Malabar FL              51:13.0   50:53.6 16:23 
  475 315  3825 Allison Vicroy          F    23 Palm Bay FL             51:12.9   50:53.7 16:23 
  476 316  3709 Emily Reinighaus        F    14 Indialantic FL          51:15.6   51:01.2 16:26 
  477 317  3810 Jenny Graves            F    34 Melbourne FL            51:01.5   51:01.5 16:26 
  478 318  3375 Ashleigh Anderlik       F    30 Largo FL                51:40.2   51:02.5 16:26 
  479 319  3814 Erin Morton             F    32 West Melbourne FL       51:40.7   51:02.6 16:26 
  480 320  3768 Meredith Wilkin         F    37 Palm Bay FL             52:01.7   51:20.3 16:32 
  481 161  3800 David Newy              M    49 Indian Harbour Beach    52:03.2   51:33.4 16:36 
  482 162  3858 Jim Rankin              M    56 Indialantic FL          52:02.7   51:33.6 16:36 
  483 321  3604 Tessa Mac Entee         F    25 Viera FL                52:02.5   51:34.9 16:37 
  484 322  3685 Michelle Treadwell      F    30 Melbourne FL            51:40.7   51:40.7 16:38 
  485 163  3396 John Mcgurk             M    54 Indialantic FL          52:03.9   51:45.4 16:40 
  486 323  3580 Shelley Walton          F    24 Indialantic FL          52:38.3   51:47.9 16:41 
  487 324  3547 Samantha Harrison       F    25 Melbourne FL            52:39.2   51:48.5 16:41 
  488 325  3456 Elizabeth Tynes         F    31 Melbourne FL            52:04.1   51:55.5 16:43 
  489 326  3645 Amanda Hilliard         F    23 Melbourne FL            52:04.4   51:55.9 16:43 
  490 327  3571 Mary Kathryn Johnson    F    18 West Melbourne FL       52:45.4   52:16.5 16:50 
  491 328  3570 Ashley Anderson         F    28 West Melbourne FL       52:45.6   52:16.8 16:50 
  492 164  3632 Edward D'Avi            M    66 Orlando FL              53:12.9   52:35.7 16:56 
  493 329  3631 Franny D'Avi            F    65 Orlando FL              53:28.3   52:51.2 17:01 
  494 330  3704 Ashley Colangelo        F    30 Indian Harbour Beach    53:41.5   53:12.9 17:08 
  495 331  3535 Bonnie Ayers            F    62 North Ft. Myers FL      53:42.9   53:20.2 17:11 
  496 332  3516 Jill Ayers              F    35 Indialantic FL          53:43.7   53:21.1 17:11 
  497 333  3448 Sarah Trapchak          F    12 Palm Bay FL             53:44.8   53:22.6 17:11 
  498 334  3778 Maria Van Allen         F    14 Melbourne FL            53:52.9   53:26.5 17:13 
  499 335  3776 Anita Van Allen         F    53 Melbourne FL            53:53.3   53:27.1 17:13 
  500 165  3690 Zac Raines              M    34 Melbourne FL            53:48.4   53:27.5 17:13 
  501 336  3893 Shianne Peterson        F    09 Melbourne FL            59:21.2   53:34.7 17:15 
  502 166  3797 Eric Peterson           M    31 Palm Bay FL             59:21.2   53:37.4 17:16 
  503 337  3385 Erika Johansen          F    26 Indian Harbour Beach    54:10.3   53:47.5 17:19 
  504 338  3447 Michelle Trapchak       F    38 Palm Bay FL             54:16.8   53:53.6 17:21 
  505 339  3388 Liz Dore                F    62 Melbourne Beach FL      54:17.4   53:54.6 17:22 
  506 340  3753 ashley lockwood         F    20 Viera FL                54:22.0   54:00.7 17:24 
  507 341  3805 Jo Smalter              F    58 Melbourne FL            54:43.8   54:12.8 17:27 
  508 167  3804 Martin Smalter          M    59 Melbourne FL            54:44.4   54:13.2 17:28 
  509 342  3528 Julianne McCarl         F    52 Rockledge FL            54:50.7   54:30.6 17:33 
  510 168  3529 Mark McCarl             M    59 Rockledge FL            54:50.7   54:31.1 17:33 
  511 169  3503 John Marra              M    35 Sanford FL              55:18.9   54:38.7 17:36 
  512 343  3505 Erin Marra              F    33 Sanford FL              55:18.9   54:38.8 17:36 
  513 344  3504 Amanda Robbins          F    33 Melbourne FL            55:17.9   54:45.4 17:38 
  514 345  3644 Carol Hurley            F    49 Mims FL                 55:19.1   54:48.9 17:39 
  515 170  3712 Andre' Williams         M    24 Rockledge FL            55:14.0   54:49.5 17:39 
  516 346  3334 Lynne Cheek             F    49 Rockledge FL            55:20.7   54:50.1 17:39 
  517 347  3754 Denise lockwood         F    47 Viera FL                55:59.5   55:35.9 17:54 
  518 171  3713 Kenneth Williams        M    48 Rockledge FL            56:00.4   55:37.1 17:55 
  519 348  3711 Bianca Williams         F    20 Rockledge FL            55:59.9   55:37.3 17:55 
  520 349  3468 Amy Box                 F    34 Melbourne FL            56:25.6   56:08.6 18:05 
  521 350  3743 Vicki Donnelly          F    33 Palm Bay FL             57:03.9   56:23.9 18:10 
  522 351  3742 Kristin Reeser          F    28 Palm Bay FL             57:04.6   56:24.9 18:10 
  523 352  3782 Jodie Buck              F    33 Eustis FL               57:09.2   56:58.1 18:21 
  524 353  3480 Bonnie Haig             F    44 Cape Canaveral FL       57:53.9   57:45.1 18:36 
  525 354  3646 Page Rochlus            F    44 Melbourne FL            58:07.9   57:52.7 18:38 
  526 172  3651 Roy Wolfe               M    56 Melbourne FL            58:08.7   57:53.5 18:38 
  527 355  3553 Colleen Shannon         F    38 Melbourne FL            58:32.7   57:59.4 18:40 
  528 356  3816 Lauren Davis            F    37 Branford CT             58:46.5   58:13.1 18:45 
  529 357  3585 Christiane Wilson       F    56 Merritt Island FL       59:06.1   58:24.1 18:48 
  530 358  3624 Tracy Lewis             F    46 Satellite Beach FL      59:11.5   58:29.8 18:50 
  531 173  3558 Kyle Garson             M    35 Melbourne FL            59:31.0   58:31.6 18:51 
  532 359  3557 Amy Garson              F    30 Melbourne FL            59:30.2   58:32.7 18:51 
  533 360  3533 Roberta Osterling       F    78 Satellite Beach FL    1:00:42.2 1:00:13.5 19:24 
  534 361  3625 Susan Suomi             F    60 Melbourne Beach FL    1:00:39.2 1:00:39.2 19:32 
  535 362  3596 Rachel Suomi            F    31 Melbourne Beach FL    1:01:01.6 1:01:01.6 19:39 
  536 174  3597 Derek Suomi             M    35 Melbourne Beach FL    1:01:02.8 1:01:02.8 19:39 
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites