• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
To Write Love on Her Arms "Run for It" 5K Results
TO WRITE LOVE ON HER ARMS
RUN FOR IT 5K
April 20th, 2013
David R Schechter Center, Satellite Beach, FL
Race Director: Holly Hallum
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com

OVERALL MALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     1  3353 Andy Dutra               28 Melbourne            FL   18:48.6  6:04 
    2     2  3336 George Mason             57 Orlando              FL   19:08.2  6:10 
    3     3  3559 Trevor Garson            28 San Diego            CA   19:43.0  6:21 

MALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     4  3809 Art Anderson             53 Melbourne            FL   19:44.8  6:22 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 08
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    89  3728 Maxwell Walker           08 Viera                FL   26:17.5  8:28 
    2   155  3677 Cash Watters             05 Indialantic          FL   29:13.6  9:25 
    3   250  3820 Jacquez Harden           08 Melbourne            FL   32:52.0 10:35 
    4   342  3507 Connor Orourke           08 Satellite Beach      FL   37:21.1 12:02 
    5   353  3821 Quentin Harden           07 Melbourne            FL   38:06.6 12:16 
MALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   118  3890 Davion Sistrunk          11 Melbourne            FL   27:31.9  8:52 
    2   119  3888 Ivan Nelson              10 Melbourne            FL   27:32.0  8:52 
    3   165  3880 Ethan Shoda              10 Satellite Beach      FL   29:31.3  9:31 
    4   347  3884 Isiah Rivers Rodriguez   09 Melbourne            FL   37:39.4 12:08 
    5   381  3671 Dylan Deluccia           11 Indialantic          FL   39:28.7 12:43 
MALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    14  3439 Gabe Gilligan            13 Ocala                FL   21:32.2  6:56 
    2    73  3808 Lucas Gerow              12 Indialantic          FL   25:43.5  8:17 
    3   148  3417 Dylan Gornto             12 Satellite Beach      FL   28:29.2  9:11 
    4   229  3846 Christian Pressman       12 Miami                FL   31:46.9 10:14 
    5   279  3807 Levin Hickman            12 Cocoa Beach          FL   33:57.5 10:56 
    6   288  3706 Logan Colangelo          12 Indian Harbour Beach FL   34:29.5 11:07 
    7   460  3573 Gaege Gibson             14 Melbourne            FL   48:27.8 15:36 
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     5  3723 Preston Skinner          18 Melbourne            FL   19:50.2  6:24 
    2    10  3765 William Kemmler          16 Cocoa                FL   20:40.2  6:40 
    3    15  3823 Nicholas Young           18 Cocoa                FL   21:47.3  7:01 
    4    33  3537 Carson Thomas            15 Satellite Beach      FL   23:39.4  7:37 
    5    86  3779 Alexander Cheatham       17 Melbourne            FL   26:13.7  8:27 
    6   105  3889 Joseph Liput             18 Melbourne            FL   26:52.3  8:39 
    7   111  3898 Shannon Harden           16 Melbourne            FL   27:11.9  8:46 
    8   120  3549 Wesley Wennell           19 Palm Bay             FL   27:32.1  8:52 
    9   129  3676 Mike Ellison             17 Melbourne            FL   27:53.4  8:59 
   10   223  3828 Christian C.Debaca       18 Melbourne            FL   31:20.5 10:06 
   11   355  3702 Tony Kecman              16 Plantation           FL   38:11.2 12:18 
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    23  3332 Patrick Runfeldt         21 Lakeland             FL   22:47.0  7:20 
    2    25  3498 Enzo Triplett            22 Clermont             FL   22:54.4  7:23 
    3    37  3689 Graham Morris            21 Gainesville          FL   23:49.6  7:41 
    4    60  3488 Chris Grant              22 Satellite Beach      FL   25:02.0  8:04 
    5    63  3368 Jacob Naldi              23 Turlock              CA   25:13.2  8:08 
    6    98  3442 Steven Crouchley         24 Melbourne            FL   26:40.5  8:36 
    7   108  3307 Josh Gilligan            21 Ocala                FL   27:06.6  8:44 
    8   139  3514 Tae Schroeder            24 Indialantic          FL   28:07.7  9:04 
    9   145  3652 Richard Wellbrock        24 Melbourne            FL   28:22.9  9:09 
   10   221  3475 Alexandros Lemonidis     24 Indialantic          FL   31:16.9 10:05 
   11   253  3359 James Armas              20 Fort Lauderdale      FL   33:00.3 10:38 
   12   277  3857 Levi Smith               23 Vero Beach           FL   33:51.3 10:54 
   13   292  3618 Daniel Ramirez           23 Ocala                FL   34:38.3 11:09 
   14   331  3548 James Harrison           24 Melbourne            FL   37:05.2 11:57 
   15   337  3486 Jim McCarl               24 Melbourne            FL   37:14.5 12:00 
   16   453  3829 Logan Rau                23 Cocoa                FL   47:14.5 15:13 
   17   515  3712 Andre' Williams          24 Rockledge            FL   54:49.5 17:39 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    17  3451 Chad Moses               27 Melbourne            FL   21:54.9  7:04 
    2    38  3870 Guy Viglione             29 Melbourne            FL   23:50.4  7:41 
    3    48  3366 Chris Youngblood         26 Satellite Beach      FL   24:34.8  7:55 
    4    53  3371 Jason Blades             26 Melbourne            FL   24:49.3  8:00 
    5    57  3650 Patrick Abrahams         27 Satellite Beach      FL   24:57.9  8:03 
    6   102  3812 Douglas Wendel           26 Vero Beach           FL   26:49.1  8:38 
    7   113  3699 Dan Lundquist            25 Satellite            FL   27:19.8  8:48 
    8   125  3788 Beau Braid               26 Indialantic          FL   27:43.9  8:56 
    9   133  3613 Brian Desanti Ii         27 Rockledge            FL   27:57.9  9:01 
   10   135  3454 Robert Allen             26 Melbourne            FL   28:03.1  9:02 
   11   166  3455 Erik Orr                 29 Satellite Beach      FL   29:33.3  9:31 
   12   173  3356 Joseph Barker            25 Little Rock          AR   29:41.5  9:34 
   13   175  3838 Zack Woodling            27 West Melbourne       FL   29:44.0  9:35 
   14   190  3349 Greg Dombal              28 Melbourne            FL   30:08.5  9:43 
   15   211  3760 Patrick McIntyre         27 Melbourne            FL   30:49.4  9:56 
   16   255  3687 Andrew Kuehn             26 Rockledge            FL   33:05.9 10:40 
   17   313  3775 David Nygard             29 Melbourne            FL   35:44.4 11:31 
   18   325  3786 Bryan Boliver            29 Indian Harbour Beach FL   36:48.1 11:51 
   19   351  3330 Kari Cdebaca             29 Cocoa                FL   37:50.1 12:11 
   20   358  3665 Kyle Graham              28 Melbourne            FL   38:18.7 12:20 
   21   377  3841 Steven Howard            25 Rockledge            FL   39:13.3 12:38 
   22   379  3601 Tim McCaughin            25 Indialantic          FL   39:20.6 12:40 
   23   404  3453 Todd Estep               27 Melbourne            FL   41:51.9 13:29 
   24   406  3606 Peter Keppler            25 Bradenton            FL   42:11.3 13:35 
   25   474  3822 Matthew Davis            27 Malabar              FL   50:53.6 16:23 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     7  3759 Sean McConnell           31 Melbourne            FL   20:14.4  6:31 
    2    12  3324 Mike Netzer              30 Satellite Beach      FL   21:17.1  6:52 
    3    26  3360 Nick Cowles              30 Indian Harbour Beach FL   22:57.3  7:24 
    4    43  3500 Anthony Gonzalez         33 Melbourne            FL   24:07.9  7:47 
    5    62  3593 Sean McIntyre            30 Melbourne            FL   25:12.3  8:07 
    6    87  3383 Sebastian Petring        30 Augusta              GA   26:14.4  8:27 
    7   104  3773 Adam Schauman            30 Melbourne            FL   26:51.7  8:39 
    8   138  3670 Phillip Tamblyn          31 Rockledge            FL   28:05.6  9:03 
    9   149  3408 Dean Gornto              31 Orlando              FL   28:32.3  9:12 
   10   156  3678 Phillip Watters          31 Indialantic          FL   29:17.0  9:26 
   11   168  3421 Steven Keagle            32 Cocoa                FL   29:35.5  9:32 
   12   171  3874 Jaden McCart             31 Indialantic          FL   29:39.4  9:33 
   13   225  3331 Niki Rozsypal            32 Jacksonville         FL   31:25.3 10:07 
   14   286  3705 Eric Rivera              30 Indian Harbour Beach FL   34:28.8 11:06 
   15   339  3634 Sean Haley               30 Melbourne            FL   37:16.9 12:00 
   16   345  3657 Ryan Clapper             34 Satellite Beach      FL   37:31.0 12:05 
   17   360  3587 Adam Dupre               30 Belleview            FL   38:21.6 12:21 
   18   375  3875 Devon Johnson            31 Palm Bay             FL   38:56.5 12:33 
   19   430  3595 Willie Harden            33 Palm Bay             FL   44:43.7 14:24 
   20   500  3690 Zac Raines               34 Melbourne            FL   53:27.5 17:13 
   21   502  3797 Eric Peterson            31 Palm Bay             FL   53:37.4 17:16 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    16  3845 Bob Seitz                37 Melbourne            FL   21:51.5  7:03 
    2    19  3584 Joe Newton               39 Satellite Beach      FL   22:04.7  7:07 
    3    21  3370 Robert Starr             35 West Melbourne       FL   22:19.2  7:12 
    4    27  3866 Gary Postlethwait        35 Satellite Beach      FL   23:10.0  7:28 
    5    32  3771 Mike Acosta              35 Viera                FL   23:30.7  7:35 
    6    39  3649 Christopher Sterzik      39 Melbourne            FL   23:51.2  7:41 
    7    46  3603 Dominic Agostini         35 Satellite Beach      FL   24:31.9  7:54 
    8    56  3523 Justin Johnston          37 Indialantic          FL   24:57.3  8:02 
    9    65  3647 Kyle Griner              35 Orlando              FL   25:19.6  8:10 
   10   153  3301 Adam Carden              38 Melbourne            FL   28:51.2  9:18 
   11   195  3669 Terry Crovo              39 Satellite Beach      FL   30:20.7  9:46 
   12   302  3322 Damian Flowers           36 New Smyrna Beach     FL   35:17.8 11:22 
   13   316  3374 Mark Codgen              35 Melbourne Beach      FL   35:55.3 11:34 
   14   343  3506 Liam Orourke             38 Satellite Beach      FL   37:23.3 12:03 
   15   414  3801 Steven Vilgats           36 Melbourne            FL   42:57.1 13:50 
   16   511  3503 John Marra               35 Sanford              FL   54:38.7 17:36 
   17   531  3558 Kyle Garson              35 Melbourne            FL   58:31.6 18:51 
   18   536  3597 Derek Suomi              35 Melbourne Beach      FL 1:01:02.8 19:39 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    13  3811 Frank Matos              42 Indialantic          FL   21:23.7  6:54 
    2    18  3719 John Vangilder           41 Melbourne            FL   21:59.9  7:05 
    3    20  3848 Paul Metz                43 Melbourne            FL   22:11.1  7:09 
    4    40  3716 Frank Hosey              42 Melbourne            FL   23:54.2  7:42 
    5    50  3763 Allie Newell             42 Rockledge            FL   24:42.3  7:58 
    6    79  3564 Christian Coates         41 Palm Bay             FL   25:50.0  8:19 
    7    83  3403 Rich Chapman             40 West Melbourne       FL   25:58.0  8:22 
    8    97  3415 Don Gornto               42 Satellite Beach      FL   26:40.2  8:36 
    9   128  3664 Darrell Gordon           44 Merritt Island       FL   27:52.7  8:59 
   10   141  3457 John Runske              41 Ann Arbor            MI   28:13.2  9:05 
   11   174  3511 Bill Deluccia            42 Indialantic          FL   29:43.7  9:35 
   12   305  3864 Douglas Leming           44 Indian Harbour Beach FL   35:21.7 11:23 
   13   420  3710 Charles Reinighaus       41 Indialantic          FL   43:16.6 13:56 
   14   448  3411 Laurence Gilbert         42 Palm Bay             FL   46:49.4 15:05 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    36  3462 Eric Bissonette          45 Cape Canaveral       FL   23:45.3  7:39 
    2    42  3630 Christopher Goncalo      48 Melbourne            FL   23:58.8  7:44 
    3    90  3729 Michael Walker           48 Viera                FL   26:17.9  8:28 
    4   124  3703 Lane Marshburn           48 Satellite Beach      FL   27:42.6  8:56 
    5   157  3617 Carlos Ramirez           46 Ocala                FL   29:18.7  9:27 
    6   196  3654 Kevin Callan             45 Melbourne            FL   30:20.9  9:47 
    7   231  3614 Paul Kostka              45 Cape Canaveral       FL   31:53.1 10:16 
    8   256  3756 Bruce Maher              46 Satellite Beach      FL   33:05.9 10:40 
    9   275  3346 Paul Roub                46 Satellite Beach      FL   33:48.7 10:53 
   10   359  3551 Paul Dupre               49 Melbourne            FL   38:18.8 12:20 
   11   436  3589 Pete Loper               49 Satellite Bch.       FL   45:24.5 14:37 
   12   481  3800 David Newy               49 Indian Harbour Beach FL   51:33.4 16:36 
   13   518  3713 Kenneth Williams         48 Rockledge            FL   55:37.1 17:55 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     9  3659 Jeff Cook                53 Indian Harbour Beach FL   20:33.7  6:38 
    2    52  3666 Daniel Kenison           51 Indiana Harbor Beach FL   24:48.2  7:59 
    3    58  3780 Scott Waymire            50 Satellite Beach      FL   24:59.6  8:03 
    4   131  3337 Joe Tom                  54 Satellite Beach      FL   27:56.3  9:00 
    5   191  3777 Russ Van Allen           51 Melbourne            FL   30:12.0  9:44 
    6   210  3799 Geoff Limoge             52 Indian Harbour Beach FL   30:45.3  9:54 
    7   228  3824 Charles Conrad           52 Melbourne            FL   31:38.2 10:11 
    8   268  3401 Ken Flieder              54 Cocoa                FL   33:37.7 10:50 
    9   287  3856 Nick Smith               53 Indian Harbour Beach FL   34:29.0 11:06 
   10   465  3313 Brian Gilcher            54 Satellite Beach      FL   49:02.1 15:47 
   11   485  3396 John McGurk              54 Indialantic          FL   51:45.4 16:40 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     8  3847 Matt Mahoney             57 Melbourne            FL   20:32.9  6:37 
    2    31  3449 Sal Farino               57 Cape Canaveral       FL   23:29.3  7:34 
    3    84  3731 Jeff Fisher              56 Indialantic          FL   26:02.1  8:23 
    4    85  3348 Marc Dick                58 Tallahassee          FL   26:05.6  8:24 
    5   161  3555 Jim Palmer-Smith         56 Indialantic          FL   29:21.5  9:27 
    6   449  3734 Toxey Hall               55 Tampa                FL   46:58.1 15:08 
    7   482  3858 Jim Rankin               56 Indialantic          FL   51:33.6 16:36 
    8   508  3804 Martin Smalter           59 Melbourne            FL   54:13.2 17:28 
    9   510  3529 Mark McCarl              59 Rockledge            FL   54:31.1 17:33 
   10   526  3651 Roy Wolfe                56 Melbourne            FL   57:53.5 18:38 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    30  3850 Wolfgang Jensen          61 Indialantic          FL   23:18.8  7:31 
    2    45  3389 D. Kingsley Dore         60 Melbourne Beach      FL   24:28.4  7:53 
    3   140  3844 Don Synk                 60 Rockledge            FL   28:09.8  9:04 
    4   213  3340 Tom Yohe                 63 Orlando              FL   30:55.0  9:58 
    5   466  3304 Rob Bracewell            60 Satellite Beach      FL   49:02.6 15:48 
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   112  3512 Jim Schroeder            65 Indialantic          FL   27:13.1  8:46 
    2   154  3536 Douglas Ayers            65 North Ft. Myers      FL   28:54.6  9:19 
    3   204  3538 Vern Thomas              66 Satellite Beach      FL   30:38.0  9:52 
    4   365  3615 Michael Stamper          66 Indian Harbour Beach FL   38:34.9 12:26 
    5   458  3426 Richard Jones            66 Palm Bay             FL   48:14.0 15:32 
    6   492  3632 Edward D'Avi             66 Orlando              FL   52:35.7 16:56 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   418  3852 George Waters            70 Indialantic          FL   43:15.2 13:56 
    2   421  3851 James Morrell            74 Melbourne            FL   43:39.5 14:04 
MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 

OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     6  3352 Tracy Dutra              40 Melbourne            FL   20:00.9  6:27 
    2    11  3478 Emily Nelson             32 Cocoa Beach          FL   20:41.7  6:40 
    3    23  3355 Nicole Demars            27 Melbourne            FL   22:56.5  7:24 

FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    24  3682 Shelley Richardson       43 Satellite Beach      FL   22:51.6  7:22 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 08
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   178  3672 Brooke Deluccia          07 Indialantic          FL   29:46.9  9:36 
    2   389  3740 Taylor Mason             08 Indialantic          FL   40:01.9 12:54 
    3   391  3739 Hailey Bennard           08 Indialantic          FL   40:02.9 12:54 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    67  3827 Jonelle Plahuta          11 Melbourne Beach      FL   25:24.0  8:11 
    2   303  3436 Sarah Metzler            09 Satellite Beach      FL   35:17.8 11:22 
    3   364  3588 Aubree Gordon            10 Belleview            FL   38:30.5 12:24 
    4   390  3738 Alyssa Bennard           09 Indialantic          FL   40:01.9 12:54 
    5   410  3698 Gracie Moravecky         11 Melbourne            FL   42:29.8 13:41 
    6   442  3418 Allison Gornto           09 Satellite Beach      FL   46:30.1 14:59 
    7   501  3893 Shianne Peterson         09 Melbourne            FL   53:34.7 17:15 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    41  3639 Marina Schuster          13 Cocoa Beach          FL   23:58.6  7:44 
    2    75  3781 Sadie McLaughlin         13 Melbourne            FL   25:46.3  8:18 
    3   179  3561 Jessica Leming           12 Indian Harbour Beach FL   29:49.0  9:36 
    4   209  3556 Elizabeth Bowman         12 Satellite Beach      FL   30:45.0  9:54 
    5   461  3311 Ashley Lawson            14 Indialantic          FL   48:30.4 15:37 
    6   463  3354 Sabrina Smith            14 Melbourne            FL   48:45.4 15:42 
    7   476  3709 Emily Reinighaus         14 Indialantic          FL   51:01.2 16:26 
    8   497  3448 Sarah Trapchak           12 Palm Bay             FL   53:22.6 17:11 
    9   498  3778 Maria Van Allen          14 Melbourne            FL   53:26.5 17:13 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    35  3335 Allison Mason            15 Orlando              FL   23:43.9  7:39 
    2    54  3582 Josie Banks              15 Winter Garden        FL   24:50.5  8:00 
    3    61  3482 Shelby Swygert           15 Winter Garden        FL   25:03.9  8:05 
    4    91  3867 Emily Capley             16 Melbourne            FL   26:18.3  8:28 
    5   147  3640 Alli Penovich            17 Cocoa Beach          FL   28:25.4  9:09 
    6   167  3620 Sophia Ramirez           19 Ocala                FL   29:33.6  9:31 
    7   188  3655 K.Reily Switzer          17 Indialantic          FL   30:02.3  9:41 
    8   199  3393 Aubrey Adams             15 Merritt Island       FL   30:26.1  9:48 
    9   230  3444 Amelia Cross             16 Tallahassee          FL   31:50.3 10:15 
   10   233  3414 Madison McNees           16 Tallahassee          FL   31:57.0 10:18 
   11   237  3541 Carissa Thiel            19 Lowell               IN   32:16.7 10:24 
   12   241  3843 Courtney Pressler        19 Satellite Beach      FL   32:28.2 10:28 
   13   257  3472 Lauren-Elizabeth Ladle   15 Tallahassee          FL   33:07.1 10:40 
   14   262  3691 Shannon Rapp             19 Melbourne            FL   33:27.1 10:47 
   15   263  3495 Katie Carew              18 Winter Springs       FL   33:27.3 10:47 
   16   271  3569 Emilie Birdsall          17 Indialantic          FL   33:41.8 10:51 
   17   278  3815 Charline Graham          16 Satellite Beach      FL   33:53.6 10:55 
   18   290  3494 Sydney Reiner            17 Winter Park          FL   34:32.7 11:08 
   19   298  3440 Greta Gilligan           17 Ocala                FL   35:02.9 11:17 
   20   319  3428 Nikki Clark              16 Rockledge            FL   36:17.9 11:41 
   21   320  3430 Olivia Di Biase          15 Rockledge            FL   36:18.2 11:42 
   22   334  3865 Kelly Sockol             19 Vero Beach           FL   37:11.7 11:59 
   23   335  3863 Veronica Maranitz        18 Sebastian            FL   37:12.0 11:59 
   24   356  3568 Sara Hrkach              15 Melbourne            FL   38:11.8 12:18 
   25   362  3467 Hallie Sanders           16 Melbourne Beach      FL   38:25.6 12:23 
   26   366  3572 Jaci Schreckengost       15 Melbourne            FL   38:35.9 12:26 
   27   374  3886 Elisabeth Morrow         16 Melbourne            FL   38:54.3 12:32 
   28   398  3493 Shayla Clark             18 Orlando              FL   40:58.1 13:12 
   29   411  3697 Lindsey Moravecky        15 Melbourne            FL   42:30.1 13:41 
   30   415  3515 Brandi Drexler           19 Melbourne            FL   43:05.1 13:53 
   31   437  3887 Shawnquaniece Thompkins  15                      FL   45:51.9 14:46 
   32   445  3840 Haley Palmisano          16 Indialantic          FL   46:46.3 15:04 
   33   464  3369 Amelia Freeman           15 Palm Bay             FL   48:46.6 15:42 
   34   490  3571 Mary Kathryn Johnson     18 West Melbourne       FL   52:16.5 16:50 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    44  3745 Alyssa Graham            20 West Melbourne       FL   24:19.0  7:50 
    2    51  3378 Danielle Bisinger        21 Orlando              FL   24:44.6  7:58 
    3    81  3306 Miranda Musalo           22 Merritt Island       FL   25:52.8  8:20 
    4   106  3405 April Yohe               24 Orlando              FL   26:56.1  8:41 
    5   121  3419 Allison Arteaga          22 Satellite Beach      FL   27:32.6  8:52 
    6   122  3627 Emily Wennell            21 Indian Harbour Beach FL   27:33.7  8:53 
    7   127  3487 Melanie Ketels           20 Orlando              FL   27:44.6  8:56 
    8   142  3407 Miquela Arrivey          21 Rockledge            FL   28:13.6  9:06 
    9   152  3525 Sarah Rassel             22 Orlando              FL   28:40.8  9:14 
   10   172  3357 Shawna Sizemore          20 Little Rock          AR   29:40.9  9:34 
   11   186  3766 Bailie Grossman          20 Ocala                FL   29:56.8  9:39 
   12   187  3361 Tori Kermer              22 Melbourne            FL   29:57.5  9:39 
   13   189  3496 Olivia Hall              22 Melbourne            FL   30:07.7  9:42 
   14   194  3365 Alyce Youngblood         24 Satellite Beach      FL   30:16.9  9:45 
   15   198  3619 Tori Wyns-Ramirez        20 Ocala                FL   30:25.0  9:48 
   16   214  3437 Daphne Laino             23 Malabar              FL   30:56.1  9:58 
   17   215  3367 Marie Battaglia          21 Richmond Hill        ON   31:06.0 10:01 
   18   264  3758 Victoria Bell            21 West Melbourne       FL   33:27.7 10:47 
   19   272  3315 Carling Ray              23 Altamonte Springs    FL   33:42.5 10:51 
   20   276  3546 Ashley Smith             24 Vero Beach           FL   33:50.7 10:54 
   21   284  3484 Domenique Escobar        20 Lutz                 FL   34:24.6 11:05 
   22   289  3854 Lirissa Conroy           23 Rockledge            FL   34:31.3 11:07 
   23   294  3321 Victoria Flowers         24 New Smyrna Beach     FL   34:41.2 11:10 
   24   296  3653 Lindsay Howley           23 Melbourne            FL   34:53.2 11:14 
   25   299  3761 Stephanie Strickler      24 Melbourne            FL   35:04.5 11:18 
   26   307  3521 Samantha O'Bryant        21 Rockledge            FL   35:28.0 11:25 
   27   321  3476 Jasmine Swenson          20 Palm Bay             FL   36:37.5 11:48 
   28   323  3693 Melanie Arcic            21 Orlando              FL   36:42.2 11:49 
   29   346  3406 Brittany Lowell          20 Rockledge            FL   37:38.8 12:08 
   30   349  3387 Rachel Pritchard         23 Statesboro           GA   37:41.5 12:08 
   31   352  3566 Jessica Davis            24 Melbourne            FL   37:52.7 12:12 
   32   369  3891 Eileen Jones             22 Melbourne            FL   38:41.1 12:28 
   33   370  3892 Victoria Soderstrom      22 Indialantic          FL   38:41.4 12:28 
   34   378  3458 Colleen Brent            23 Atlanta              GA   39:14.7 12:38 
   35   382  3485 Rosy Robson              21 Chapel Chill         NC   39:31.4 12:44 
   36   401  3379 Tina Corley              24 Aiken                SC   41:43.4 13:26 
   37   405  3629 Melissa Beljan           20 Myakka City          FL   42:10.8 13:35 
   38   416  3663 Carmen Lau               20 Melbourne            FL   43:05.3 13:53 
   39   417  3894 Isabelle Morales Santia  20 Melbourne            FL   43:12.4 13:55 
   40   422  3435 Melinda Vinson           23 Palm Bay             FL   43:55.3 14:09 
   41   434  3404 Emily Van Etten          21 Naperville           IL   45:08.3 14:32 
   42   439  3792 Rebecca Melick           23 Palm Bay             FL   46:23.8 14:57 
   43   452  3425 Jamie Garcia             20 Cocoa                FL   47:00.1 15:08 
   44   475  3825 Allison Vicroy           23 Palm Bay             FL   50:53.7 16:23 
   45   486  3580 Shelley Walton           24 Indialantic          FL   51:47.9 16:41 
   46   489  3645 Amanda Hilliard          23 Melbourne            FL   51:55.9 16:43 
   47   506  3753 Ashley Lockwood          20 Viera                FL   54:00.7 17:24 
   48   519  3711 Bianca Williams          20 Rockledge            FL   55:37.3 17:55 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    66  3668 Jessica D'Agostino       27 Melbourne            FL   25:23.1  8:11 
    2    69  3813 Karly Bobbitt            26 Orlando              FL   25:28.7  8:13 
    3    76  3714 Nicole Iannelli          28 Melbourne            FL   25:46.5  8:18 
    4    92  3460 Nikki Sullivan           29 Satellite Beach      FL   26:23.6  8:30 
    5    96  3441 Denise Crouchley         25 Melbourne            FL   26:39.3  8:35 
    6    99  3539 Miranda Bruno            26 Merritt Island       FL   26:43.6  8:37 
    7   101  3431 Holly Logan              27 Vero Beach           FL   26:48.6  8:38 
    8   107  3692 Kristen Groski           27 Orlando              FL   27:04.8  8:43 
    9   109  3412 Cynthia Mitchell         28 Satellite Beach      FL   27:07.5  8:44 
   10   123  3656 Kerry Soltis             27 Satellite Beach      FL   27:37.7  8:54 
   11   137  3576 Meredith Rea             28 Indialantic          FL   28:03.5  9:02 
   12   159  3377 Lydia Loyd               29 Titusville           FL   29:20.5  9:27 
   13   176  3345 Samantha Lavooy          28 Rockledge            FL   29:45.9  9:35 
   14   185  3423 Jennifer Polk            28 Melbourne            FL   29:55.9  9:39 
   15   192  3803 Angie Striegel           26 Rockledge            FL   30:14.8  9:45 
   16   193  3545 Amantha Murphy           29 Merritt Island       FL   30:15.1  9:45 
   17   217  3443 Ashley Massimini         25 Merritt Island       FL   31:08.1 10:02 
   18   220  3474 Rosette Elghossain       25 Melbourne            FL   31:16.5 10:04 
   19   222  3563 Bekah Coates             29 Palm Bay             FL   31:20.2 10:06 
   20   235  3540 Lauren Smith             29 Indialantic          FL   32:02.7 10:19 
   21   240  3859 Darla Winant             28 Indialantic          FL   32:23.0 10:26 
   22   245  3688 Jinilin Price            27 Rockledge            FL   32:42.3 10:32 
   23   248  3626 Jennifer Curren          27 Melbourne            FL   32:51.4 10:35 
   24   254  3872 Cristle McCart           29 Indialantic          FL   33:05.3 10:39 
   25   259  3837 Sarah Housman            27 Melbourne            FL   33:16.5 10:43 
   26   269  3382 Annmarie Randazzo        28 Melbourne            FL   33:37.8 10:50 
   27   273  3896 Kyle McKinley            29 Melbourne            FL   33:47.7 10:53 
   28   280  3623 Shauna Milliken          27 Melbourne            FL   34:03.7 10:58 
   29   304  3391 Shannon McGregor         29 Satellite Beach      FL   35:21.3 11:23 
   30   309  3592 Maegan McIntyre          29 Melbourne            FL   35:29.3 11:26 
   31   311  3876 Rachel Wehner            29 Dallas               TX   35:30.7 11:26 
   32   322  3422 Jessica Ha               26 West Melbourne       FL   36:39.7 11:48 
   33   326  3835 Kylie Louthan            26 Melbourne            FL   36:49.1 11:52 
   34   329  3519 Kristin Shetzline        25 Cape Canaveral       FL   36:52.1 11:52 
   35   348  3386 Kristen Murray           27 Statesboro           GA   37:41.1 12:08 
   36   350  3899 Stephanie Lacerte        25 Satellite Beach      FL   37:48.1 12:11 
   37   372  3497 Nastassia Mills          26 Clermont             FL   38:52.9 12:31 
   38   373  3477 Danielle Pirolo          27 Rockledge            FL   38:53.9 12:32 
   39   380  3600 Amanda McCaughin         25 Indialantic          FL   39:23.2 12:41 
   40   384  3675 Kim Turney               25 Melbourne            FL   39:33.9 12:45 
   41   386  3883 Ashlee Yates Smith       29 Indialantic          FL   39:36.0 12:45 
   42   387  3885 Lesa Slocum              25 Indian Harbour Beach FL   39:36.3 12:45 
   43   396  3579 Megan Flowers            29 Jacksonville         FL   40:29.3 13:02 
   44   397  3574 Jaclyn Pfeiffer          28 Winter Garden        FL   40:53.5 13:10 
   45   399  3724 Keri Roden               29 Lubbock              TX   41:29.1 13:22 
   46   400  3575 Deanna Schnepf           26 Winter Park          FL   41:30.6 13:22 
   47   402  3860 Kim Siems                29 Titusville           FL   41:45.0 13:27 
   48   403  3452 Laura Estep              29 Melbourne            FL   41:51.7 13:29 
   49   409  3881 Krista Lang              29 Orlando              FL   42:28.9 13:41 
   50   424  3446 Allie Sinclair           27 Orlando              FL   44:19.8 14:17 
   51   429  3527 Christina McCarl         28 Greensboro           NC   44:42.2 14:24 
   52   444  3789 Samantha Braid           26 Indialantic          FL   46:39.5 15:02 
   53   469  3380 Charlene Lobban          29 Melbourne            FL   49:40.4 16:00 
   54   470  3798 Maria Peterson           27 Palm Bay             FL   49:49.3 16:03 
   55   483  3604 Tessa Mac Entee          25 Viera                FL   51:34.9 16:37 
   56   487  3547 Samantha Harrison        25 Melbourne            FL   51:48.5 16:41 
   57   491  3570 Ashley Anderson          28 West Melbourne       FL   52:16.8 16:50 
   58   503  3385 Erika Johansen           26 Indian Harbour Beach FL   53:47.5 17:19 
   59   522  3742 Kristin Reeser           28 Palm Bay             FL   56:24.9 18:10 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    28  3333 Tara Fox-Bessey          33 Satellite Beach      FL   23:15.2  7:30 
    2    47  3772 Kristin Diederich        30 Melbourne            FL   24:34.4  7:55 
    3    64  3628 Carly Keim               31 Cape Canaveral       FL   25:19.2  8:09 
    4    78  3578 Sarah Hampel             30 Winter Park          FL   25:50.0  8:19 
    5    94  3534 Gigi Ramnarace           31 Melbourne            FL   26:27.5  8:31 
    6   115  3736 Julia Patton             34 Winter Garden        FL   27:25.9  8:50 
    7   130  3694 Brenna Lynne             30 Melbourne            FL   27:56.0  9:00 
    8   150  3755 Jessica Hermanson        30 Titusville           FL   28:35.3  9:13 
    9   151  3722 Jennifer St. Jean        34 Melbourne            FL   28:39.6  9:14 
   10   169  3871 Nicole Morgan            34 Vero Beach           FL   29:38.5  9:33 
   11   177  3708 Hilary Heal              34 Melbourne Beach      FL   29:46.8  9:36 
   12   180  3550 Megan Hecht              33 Cocoa Beach          FL   29:49.6  9:36 
   13   183  3530 Xiomara Barrera          32 Melbourne            FL   29:53.3  9:38 
   14   203  3684 Michelle Moore           34 Orlando              FL   30:37.8  9:52 
   15   205  3793 Chelsea Marcan           30 Indian Harbour Beach FL   30:39.0  9:52 
   16   208  3420 Emily Herbert            33 Cocoa                FL   30:44.4  9:54 
   17   212  3621 Robert Maidhof           30 Malabar              FL   30:54.9  9:58 
   18   224  3610 Sara Warren              30 Melbourne            FL   31:25.1 10:07 
   19   238  3362 Jessica Holmes Allen     33 Newnan               GA   32:17.2 10:24 
   20   243  3873 Sheila Altif             31 Melbourne            FL   32:39.2 10:31 
   21   251  3679 Logan Watters            32 Indialantic          FL   32:55.1 10:36 
   22   265  3581 Jennifer Emory           31 Jacksonville         FL   33:31.2 10:48 
   23   285  3853 Jennifer Smith           32 Indian Harbour Beach FL   34:28.4 11:06 
   24   295  3686 Erica Dudley             33 Palm Bay             FL   34:41.7 11:11 
   25   301  3432 Jenny Pazderak           31 Satellite Beach      FL   35:16.8 11:22 
   26   310  3774 Amanda Nygard            32 Melbourne            FL   35:30.6 11:26 
   27   315  3680 Crystal Jacoby           33 Satellite Beach      FL   35:50.4 11:33 
   28   327  3787 Suzanne Boliver          32 Indian Harbour Beach FL   36:51.1 11:52 
   29   328  3363 Alyse Widrig             32 Indian Habour Beach  FL   36:51.6 11:52 
   30   330  3836 Crystal Louthan          31 Melbourne            FL   36:52.2 11:53 
   31   332  3502 Jacqui Woods             31 Rockledge            FL   37:08.5 11:58 
   32   338  3325 Veronica Netzer          31 Satellite Beach      FL   37:16.2 12:00 
   33   344  3622 Amanda Maidhof           30 Malabar              FL   37:27.0 12:04 
   34   357  3683 Stephanie Mosedale       33 Merritt Island       FL   38:15.1 12:19 
   35   388  3895 Ruth Koehler             31 Anchorage            AK   39:51.0 12:50 
   36   407  3897 Kim McKinley             30 Melbourne            FL   42:12.1 13:35 
   37   412  3376 Kelly Bardier            31 Melbourne            FL   42:34.2 13:43 
   38   423  3316 Marlette Berry           30 Cocoa                FL   44:19.1 14:16 
   39   425  3328 Amy Margaret Blair       32 Melbourne            FL   44:20.5 14:17 
   40   426  3469 Amanda Madl              33 Viera                FL   44:22.5 14:17 
   41   428  3473 Kimberly Eason           32 Orlando              FL   44:40.1 14:23 
   42   431  3364 Charlene Thomas          34 Melbourne            FL   44:45.9 14:25 
   43   432  3350 Heather Roberts          31 Sarasota             FL   44:50.9 14:27 
   44   433  3594 Jenelle Gaittens         31 Palm Bay             FL   44:51.6 14:27 
   45   440  3489 Talia Paul               34 Palm Bay             FL   46:24.8 14:57 
   46   454  3562 Evelyn Conaughty         30 Melbourne            FL   47:24.3 15:16 
   47   459  3339 Jennifer D'Agostino      30 Satellite Beach      FL   48:20.5 15:34 
   48   462  3508 Molly Orourke            32 Satellite Beach      FL   48:37.9 15:40 
   49   477  3810 Jenny Graves             34 Melbourne            FL   51:01.5 16:26 
   50   478  3375 Ashleigh Anderlik        30 Largo                FL   51:02.5 16:26 
   51   479  3814 Erin Morton              32 West Melbourne       FL   51:02.6 16:26 
   52   484  3685 Michelle Treadwell       30 Melbourne            FL   51:40.7 16:38 
   53   488  3456 Elizabeth Tynes          31 Melbourne            FL   51:55.5 16:43 
   54   494  3704 Ashley Colangelo         30 Indian Harbour Beach FL   53:12.9 17:08 
   55   512  3505 Erin Marra               33 Sanford              FL   54:38.8 17:36 
   56   513  3504 Amanda Robbins           33 Melbourne            FL   54:45.4 17:38 
   57   520  3468 Amy Box                  34 Melbourne            FL   56:08.6 18:05 
   58   521  3743 Vicki Donnelly           33 Palm Bay             FL   56:23.9 18:10 
   59   523  3782 Jodie Buck               33 Eustis               FL   56:58.1 18:21 
   60   532  3557 Amy Garson               30 Melbourne            FL   58:32.7 18:51 
   61   535  3596 Rachel Suomi             31 Melbourne Beach      FL 1:01:01.6 19:39 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    29  3402 Kate Chapman             37 West Melbourne       FL   23:16.9  7:30 
    2    59  3667 Shana Engel Crovo        36 Satellite Beach      FL   24:59.8  8:03 
    3    80  3715 Christine Davis          37 Melbourne            FL   25:52.1  8:20 
    4    82  3612 Tes Baltazar             37 Indialantic          FL   25:56.4  8:21 
    5   114  3868 Dawn Huff                35 Melbourne            FL   27:21.7  8:49 
    6   143  3661 Melissa Kluck            37 Indialantic          FL   28:18.5  9:07 
    7   144  3310 Lisa Van Dam             37 Indialantic          FL   28:20.9  9:08 
    8   164  3879 Kathleen Shoda           37 Satellite Beach      FL   29:31.2  9:31 
    9   170  3607 Barbara Roddenberry      35 Melbourne Beach      FL   29:39.2  9:33 
   10   181  3648 Angela Griner            35 Orlando              FL   29:50.2  9:37 
   11   184  3608 Melanie Savitsky         35 Cocoa Beach          FL   29:53.4  9:38 
   12   200  3662 Marissa Wright           36 Indialantic          FL   30:26.2  9:48 
   13   227  3762 Ashlee Finger            35 Satellite Beach      FL   31:37.8 10:11 
   14   246  3747 Mandy Senior             36 Merritt Island       FL   32:42.9 10:32 
   15   260  3577 Laura Daly               38 W. Melbourne         FL   33:25.6 10:46 
   16   274  3605 Jennifer Ortiz           36 Melbourne            FL   33:48.1 10:53 
   17   281  3737 Jamie Bennard            36 Indialantic          FL   34:13.6 11:01 
   18   283  3302 Tiffany Stephenson       36 Melbourne            FL   34:18.5 11:03 
   19   297  3641 Kim Brown                35 West Melbourne       FL   35:02.7 11:17 
   20   300  3701 Christie Waclawski       36 Indialantic          FL   35:14.3 11:21 
   21   324  3878 Jennifer Spagnoli        39 West Melbourne       FL   36:43.9 11:50 
   22   333  3750 Stacey Fisher            38 Indian Harbour Beach FL   37:09.1 11:58 
   23   354  3372 Jennifer Flanders Dolan  37 Worcester            MA   38:09.4 12:17 
   24   368  3586 Michelle Gordon          35 Belleview            FL   38:40.7 12:27 
   25   385  3522 Amy Smith                36 Palm Bay             FL   39:35.9 12:45 
   26   395  3433 Ana Nesbitt              39 Satellite Beach      FL   40:27.0 13:02 
   27   419  3611 Lan Ngo                  39 Merritt Island       FL   43:15.6 13:56 
   28   427  3818 Kelly Pheils             38 Melbourne            FL   44:37.9 14:22 
   29   468  3381 Merequa Mamwell          38 Melbourne            FL   49:39.6 16:00 
   30   472  3314 Mykki Cornelius          37 Viera                FL   50:49.5 16:22 
   31   480  3768 Meredith Wilkin          37 Palm Bay             FL   51:20.3 16:32 
   32   496  3516 Jill Ayers               35 Indialantic          FL   53:21.1 17:11 
   33   504  3447 Michelle Trapchak        38 Palm Bay             FL   53:53.6 17:21 
   34   527  3553 Colleen Shannon          38 Melbourne            FL   57:59.4 18:40 
   35   528  3816 Lauren Davis             37 Branford             CT   58:13.1 18:45 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    34  3744 Brittany Streufert       40 Viera                FL   23:43.7  7:39 
    2    55  3862 Colleen McNalt           40 Satellite Beach      FL   24:56.6  8:02 
    3    70  3721 Lourdes Cox              42 Palm Bay             FL   25:37.6  8:15 
    4    77  3861 Nicole Warden            42 Indialantic          FL   25:47.5  8:19 
    5    88  3796 Beverly Rose             42 Melbourne            FL   26:16.6  8:28 
    6    95  3461 Lisa Hamelin             42 Indian Harbour Beach FL   26:29.4  8:32 
    7   100  3590 Anne Krabbe              42 Satellite Beach      FL   26:46.9  8:38 
    8   134  3599 Erika Barnes             40 Indian Harbour Beach FL   27:59.4  9:01 
    9   136  3842 Heather Zahner           42 Satellite Beach      FL   28:03.4  9:02 
   10   160  3471 Kathy Ladle              40 Tallahassee          FL   29:21.4  9:27 
   11   162  3554 Renee Corbett            41 Melbourne            FL   29:23.9  9:28 
   12   226  3598 Miriam Andrews           41 Stockbridge          GA   31:34.9 10:10 
   13   232  3520 Chrystal Ronsisvalle     40 Merritt Island       FL   31:54.6 10:17 
   14   234  3831 Carolina Salaberry       40 Melbourne            FL   32:01.6 10:19 
   15   239  3609 Maria Kostka             43 Cape Canaveral       FL   32:21.8 10:25 
   16   244  3764 Rae Lynn Bartlett        43 Titusville           FL   32:41.7 10:32 
   17   258  3794 Rose Robbins             41 Melbourne            FL   33:14.6 10:42 
   18   306  3526 Lisa Fernandez           44 Melbourne            FL   35:22.4 11:24 
   19   312  3791 Tracy Glidden            40 Melbourne            FL   35:34.7 11:28 
   20   363  3552 Kristi Dupre             44 Melbourne            FL   38:28.2 12:23 
   21   367  3309 Jen Mitchell             44 Palm Bay             FL   38:37.8 12:26 
   22   383  3510 Carol Deluccia           42 Indialantic          FL   39:33.0 12:44 
   23   413  3725 Brooke Goldfarb          43 Indialantic          FL   42:35.2 13:43 
   24   438  3696 Bonnie Moravecky         42 Melbourne            FL   45:55.4 14:47 
   25   441  3746 Jennifer Mark            41 Cocoa Beach          FL   46:30.1 14:59 
   26   443  3416 Barbara Gornto           41 Satellite Beach      FL   46:32.5 14:59 
   27   446  3839 Wendy Palmisano          41 Indialantic          FL   46:46.5 15:04 
   28   447  3410 Chantil Gilbert          40 Palm Bay             FL   46:49.1 15:05 
   29   471  3459 Lisa Schmidt             42 Titusville           FL   50:37.1 16:18 
   30   524  3480 Bonnie Haig              44 Cape Canaveral       FL   57:45.1 18:36 
   31   525  3646 Page Rochlus             44 Melbourne            FL   57:52.7 18:38 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    49  3695 Lori Sullivan            49 Satellite Beach      FL   24:39.0  7:57 
    2    68  3450 Molly Kirk               48 Satellite Beach      FL   25:25.5  8:12 
    3    71  3849 Isle Berube              48 Merritt Island       FL   25:40.7  8:16 
    4    93  3855 Marget Biery             48 Cape Canaveral       FL   26:25.3  8:31 
    5   110  3730 Marisa Flint             47 Cocoa                FL   27:09.7  8:45 
    6   117  3567 Lisa Holstein            49 Indialantic          FL   27:29.4  8:51 
    7   126  3817 Anastasia Beaverhausen   46 Melbourne            FL   27:44.6  8:56 
    8   132  3717 Nadia Hosey              45 Melbourne            FL   27:56.6  9:00 
    9   158  3726 Andrea Lucas             47 Melbourne            FL   29:19.0  9:27 
   10   163  3492 Tricia Sweenie           48 Melbourne            FL   29:28.5  9:30 
   11   197  3517 Kimberly Budnick         46 Merritt Island       FL   30:21.6  9:47 
   12   201  3660 Robin Pace               49 Indialantic          FL   30:26.8  9:48 
   13   202  3392 Ellen Adams              46 Merritt Island       FL   30:34.1  9:51 
   14   207  3757 Susan Rothell            46 Titusville           FL   30:41.1  9:53 
   15   236  3735 Christine Smith          45 Melbourne            FL   32:06.6 10:21 
   16   261  3673 Paula Lemieux            48 Indialantic          FL   33:26.0 10:46 
   17   282  3463 Kim Bissonette           49 Cape Canaveral       FL   34:16.3 11:02 
   18   291  3429 Alice Deakins            45 Rockledge            FL   34:33.8 11:08 
   19   293  3616 Stephanie Ramirez        46 Ocala                FL   34:38.9 11:10 
   20   314  3833 Alicia Gilligan          48 Ocala                FL   35:46.7 11:31 
   21   336  3749 Tina Boley               45 Indian Harbour Beach FL   37:12.8 11:59 
   22   455  3490 Michelle Page            46 Melbourne            FL   47:25.2 15:16 
   23   473  3565 Lydia Prussel            45 Melbourne            FL   50:49.9 16:22 
   24   514  3644 Carol Hurley             49 Mims                 FL   54:48.9 17:39 
   25   516  3334 Lynne Cheek              49 Rockledge            FL   54:50.1 17:39 
   26   517  3754 Denise Lockwood          47 Viera                FL   55:35.9 17:54 
   27   530  3624 Tracy Lewis              46 Satellite Beach      FL   58:29.8 18:50 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    72  3397 Calla Hess               50 Palm Bay             FL   25:43.0  8:17 
    2   103  3445 Kathy Bils               50 Indialantic          FL   26:50.2  8:39 
    3   116  3308 Jodi Noe                 53 Fayetteville         TN   27:26.8  8:51 
    4   182  3832 Laurie Chalko            54 Indian Harbour Beach FL   29:50.2  9:37 
    5   216  3718 Melissa Tabboula         54 Melbourne            FL   31:07.0 10:01 
    6   218  3748 Laura Scott              51 Indian Harbour Beach FL   31:12.9 10:03 
    7   242  3732 Chris Fisher             52 Indialantic          FL   32:30.7 10:28 
    8   249  3338 Kathy Tom                53 Satellite Beach      FL   32:51.8 10:35 
    9   252  3674 Carrie Petzy             52 Indialantic          FL   32:59.0 10:37 
   10   266  3470 Anne Smith               50 Palm Bay             FL   33:32.6 10:48 
   11   267  3400 Beverly Glenn            51 Cocoa                FL   33:37.0 10:50 
   12   318  3700 Jamie Johnson            51 Orlando              FL   36:13.0 11:40 
   13   341  3464 Seher Swenson            54 Palm Bay             FL   37:19.2 12:01 
   14   361  3466 Teena Sanders            50 Melbourne Beach      FL   38:25.1 12:22 
   15   394  3347 Karen Hubbard            53 Palm Bay             FL   40:18.7 12:59 
   16   408  3394 Sharon McGurk            51 Indialantic          FL   42:13.6 13:36 
   17   451  3424 Karen Stokes             51 Cocoa                FL   46:59.5 15:08 
   18   467  3767 Suzanne Dubay            51 Satellite Beach      FL   49:39.2 15:59 
   19   499  3776 Anita Van Allen          53 Melbourne            FL   53:27.1 17:13 
   20   509  3528 Julianne McCarl          52 Rockledge            FL   54:30.6 17:33 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    74  3720 Elizabeth Ring           55 Indian Harbour Beach FL   25:45.9  8:18 
    2   146  3465 Barbara Linton           57 Melbourne            FL   28:24.4  9:09 
    3   206  3303 Betsy Bracewell          56 Satellite Beach      FL   30:39.9  9:53 
    4   219  3398 June Morris              58 Melbourne            FL   31:13.7 10:04 
    5   247  3834 Marilyn Capps            58 West Melbourne       FL   32:50.4 10:35 
    6   270  3707 Sandra Heal              56 Melbourne Beach      FL   33:39.7 10:51 
    7   308  3491 Laura Williamson         56 Cocoa Beach          FL   35:29.3 11:26 
    8   317  3877 Donna Garson             57 Indialantic          FL   35:56.0 11:34 
    9   340  3481 Yasmin Jarman            57 Grant                FL   37:18.9 12:01 
   10   371  3637 Julia Watters            57 Melbourne            FL   38:48.3 12:30 
   11   392  3518 Bobbye Jopling           56 Cape Canaveral       FL   40:16.2 12:58 
   12   507  3805 Jo Smalter               58 Melbourne            FL   54:12.8 17:27 
   13   529  3585 Christiane Wilson        56 Merritt Island       FL   58:24.1 18:48 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   376  3513 Sarah Schroeder          62 Indialantic          FL   39:07.3 12:36 
    2   435  3802 Karen Monahan            61 Melbourne            FL   45:17.7 14:35 
    3   450  3733 Deborah Hall             60 Tampa                FL   46:58.4 15:08 
    4   456  3583 Elizabeth Stamper        60 Indian Harbor Beach  FL   47:43.7 15:22 
    5   495  3535 Bonnie Ayers             62 North Ft. Myers      FL   53:20.2 17:11 
    6   505  3388 Liz Dore                 62 Melbourne Beach      FL   53:54.6 17:22 
    7   534  3625 Susan Suomi              60 Melbourne Beach      FL 1:00:39.2 19:32 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   393  3826 Patsy Carpenter          68 Satellite Beach      FL   40:17.5 12:59 
    2   457  3427 Lynda Kodwyck            67 Palm Bay             FL   48:09.9 15:31 
    3   493  3631 Franny D'Avi             65 Orlando              FL   52:51.2 17:01 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   533  3533 Roberta Osterling        78 Satellite Beach      FL 1:00:13.5 19:24 
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites