• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Pirate Plunder 2 Mile Results
PIRATE PLUNDER 2 MILER
April 6, 2013 Start 6:30 pm
Meg O'Malley's Downtown Melbourne, FL
Race Director: Denise Piercy
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com

OVERALL RESULTS
Place Sex No.   Name                    Sex Age City, State           Time      Net       Pace  1mile     
===== === ===== ======================= === === ===================== ========= ========= ===== ========= 
    1   1   153 Michael Fisher          M    20 West Melbourne FL       10:09.5   10:09.5  5:05    5:05.2 
    2   2   117 Peter Clusener          M    35 Melbourne FL            10:11.7   10:11.5  5:06    5:02.8 
    3   3   107 Shane Streufert         M    41 Viera FL                10:24.0   10:23.7  5:12    5:08.7 
    4   4   928 Jim VanVeen             M    30 Vero Beach FL           10:31.5   10:31.2  5:16    5:14.6 
    5   5   683 Dillon McGee            M    22 Indialantic FL          10:43.0   10:42.9  5:22    5:17.6 
    6   6    54 Steve Hedgespeth        M    34 West Melbourne FL       10:49.0   10:49.0  5:25    5:18.7 
    7   7    55 Doug Butler             M    50 Melbourne FL            10:52.6   10:52.4  5:27    5:25.4 
    8   8   299 Ed Springer             M    35 Merritt Island FL       10:56.3   10:55.7  5:28    5:24.7 
    9   9   123 Mason Jones             M    14 Titusville FL           11:05.4   11:05.3  5:33    5:17.9 
   10   1   134 Jessica Crate           F    27 Melbourne FL            11:09.6   11:09.3  5:35    5:25.6 
   11  10    69 Ron Abel                M    30 Satellite Beach FL      11:17.7   11:17.2  5:39    5:26.1 
   12  11   332 Scott Fenton            M    17 Satellite Beach FL      11:24.0   11:23.4  5:42    5:34.1 
   13  12   334 Connor McMahon          M    14 Melbourne FL            11:24.0   11:23.9  5:42    5:34.9 
   14  13   589 Julio Castillo          M    38 Melbourne FL            11:26.8   11:25.7  5:43    5:39.9 
   15  14     8 Andy Dutra              M    28 Melbourne FL            11:26.8   11:25.8  5:43    5:38.4 
   16   2   152 Beth Whalen             F    26 Melbourne FL            11:35.8   11:35.1  5:48    5:35.3 
   17  15   860 Nathan Wick             M    27 Melbourne FL            11:40.0   11:38.8  5:50    5:45.2 
   18  16   932 Greg Reverdiau          M    31 Palm Bay FL             11:46.4   11:45.2  5:53    5:47.5 
   19   3   938 Melissa Taylor          F    35 Indian Harbour Beach    11:46.9   11:46.0  5:53    5:52.0 
   20  17   369 Jared Hayes             M    13 Satellite Beach FL      11:48.6   11:48.6  5:55    5:38.9 
   21  18    53 Joe Hultgren            M    53 Melbourne FL            11:50.9   11:50.4  5:56    5:56.6 
   22   4   929 Meredith VanVeen        F    28 Vero Beach FL           11:53.6   11:52.0  5:56    5:47.4 
   23  19   791 Chi Cam                 M    29 Melbourne FL            11:52.6   11:52.6  5:57           
   24  20   162 Joe Harkin              M    43 San Francisco CA        12:01.0   11:59.6  6:00    5:37.6 
   25   5   151 Kim Hunger              F    32 Palm Bay FL             12:07.5   12:06.6  6:04    5:45.8 
   26  21   565 Ron Ritter              M    40 Viera FL                12:08.9   12:07.8  6:04    6:01.1 
   27  22   660 Jeremy Tucci            M    32 Titusville FL           12:15.4   12:09.4  6:05    6:08.2 
   28  23   192 Brian Kessler           M    54 Indialantic FL          12:12.3   12:10.4  6:06    6:02.6 
   29  24    23 Doug Nichols            M    50 Melbourne FL            12:13.2   12:12.5  6:07    6:03.2 
   30  25    61 Jonathan Howse          M    37 West Melbourne FL       12:17.3   12:16.0  6:08    6:02.4 
   31  26   119 Art Anderson            M    53 Melbourne FL            12:23.1   12:21.8  6:11    6:05.3 
   32  27   862 Sean McConnell          M    31 Melbourne FL            12:27.0   12:26.0  6:13    5:56.4 
   33  28   852 Mark Cudak              M    43 Jupiter FL              12:29.4   12:28.7  6:15    6:09.7 
   34  29   182 Ken Fortmayer           M    48 Melbourne FL            12:30.7   12:29.2  6:15    6:06.9 
   35  30   359 Paul Jaime              M    13 Indialantic FL          12:32.7   12:30.3  6:16    6:08.9 
   36  31   646 Keith Snodgrass         M    47 Melbourne FL            12:32.1   12:30.7  6:16    6:08.6 
   37   6   853 Julie Hannah            F    39 Melbourne FL            12:32.5   12:31.2  6:16    6:11.3 
   38  32   761 Matthew Zuhlke          M    11 Indian Harbour Beach    12:34.5   12:33.7  6:17    6:14.7 
   39  33   624 Patrick Madaffari       M    37 Palm Bay FL             12:44.2   12:44.2  6:23    6:22.2 
   40  34   757 Chase Oliver            M    13 Indialantic FL          12:47.0   12:44.4  6:23    6:12.3 
   41  35    88 Andy Menschner          M    34 Melbourne FL            12:46.4   12:44.9  6:23    6:13.1 
   42  36   719 Walker Hirsch           M    13 Melbourne FL            12:47.2   12:45.0  6:23    6:12.5 
   43   7    40 Cathy Friedel           F    49 Satellite Beach FL      12:48.9   12:47.1  6:24    6:17.9 
   44  37    65 Daniel Tressler III     M    11 Oviedo FL               12:48.9   12:48.9  6:25    6:11.4 
   45  38   103 Harry Prosser           M    44 Rockledge FL            12:55.0   12:53.5  6:27    6:27.9 
   46  39   936 Joe Longbrake           M    56 St. Cloud FL            13:02.2   12:58.6  6:30    6:16.3 
   47  40   351 Rick Neale              M    41 Melbourne FL            13:09.4   13:07.3  6:34    6:27.6 
   48  41   136 Thaddeus Austin         M    36 Melbourne FL            13:08.3   13:07.8  6:34    6:23.2 
   49   8   459 Marie Groppel           F    12 Viera FL                13:10.5   13:08.3  6:35    6:30.7 
   50  42   368 Austin Hayes            M    12 Satellite Beach FL      13:10.8   13:09.3  6:35    6:28.5 
   51  43    10 Jim Cunningham          M    58 Viera FL                13:13.2   13:10.7  6:36    6:34.0 
   52  44   510 Wade Dauberman          M    23 Melbourne FL            13:13.4   13:11.1  6:36    6:26.0 
   53  45   672 Sean Klingler           M    44 Indialantic FL          13:15.2   13:11.6  6:36    6:36.6 
   54  46   740 John Robinson           M    23 Indialantic FL          13:15.5   13:13.1  6:37    6:24.9 
   55  47    58 Timothy Lawry           M    50 Valkaria FL             13:15.3   13:14.0  6:37    6:30.6 
   56   9   140 Annie Caza              F    51 Indialantic FL          13:21.7   13:20.0  6:40    6:31.6 
   57  10   246 Amanda Beach            F    14 Malabar FL              13:22.7   13:20.4  6:41    6:25.9 
   58  48    32 Jim Schaeffer           M    42 Melbourne FL            13:23.1   13:22.2  6:42    6:40.5 
   59  49   330 Keith Kowalske          M    52 Melbourne FL            13:27.3   13:24.8  6:43    6:36.7 
   60  50    86 Dave Hernandez          M    48 Palm Bay FL             13:28.4   13:25.7  6:43    6:41.0 
   61  11   279 Sarah Fisher            F    18 West Melbourne FL       13:29.2   13:26.5  6:44    6:35.0 
   62  12    80 Anne Dockery            F    64 Melbourne Beach FL      13:29.1   13:27.1  6:44    6:35.4 
   63  13   116 MacKenzie Baysinger     F    15 Rockledge FL            13:30.1   13:27.4  6:44    6:28.3 
   64  51   778 Paul Metz               M    43 Melbourne FL            13:35.5   13:32.3  6:47    6:40.4 
   65  52   657 Jason Roberts           M    36 West Melbourne FL       13:36.9   13:33.5  6:47    6:34.1 
   66  53   605 Brian Burgard           M    28 Palm Bay FL             13:49.0   13:35.8  6:48    6:43.5 
   67  54   124 Malachi Jones           M    11 Titusville FL           13:44.4   13:36.6  6:49    6:40.1 
   68  55   441 Randy Dowdy             M    49 Melbourne FL            13:47.4   13:37.3  6:49    6:55.1 
   69  14   296 Jill Waite              F    48 Melbourne FL            13:38.8   13:37.5  6:49    6:36.9 
   70  56   370 Joe Newton              M    39 Satellite Beach FL      13:40.9   13:37.7  6:49    6:37.0 
   71  57   456 Dylan Black             M    11 Merritt Island FL       13:46.7   13:44.2  6:53    6:33.9 
   72  58    37 Bud Timmons             M    62 Cocoa FL                13:49.9   13:46.4  6:54    6:45.0 
   73  59   677 Scott Schmidt           M    46 Melbourne FL            13:50.5   13:47.1  6:54    6:46.6 
   74  60   113 Thomas Oconnor          M    17 Melbourne Beach FL      13:52.1   13:47.6  6:54    7:02.2 
   75  15    11 Felicity Cunningham     F    39 Viera FL                13:51.8   13:49.1  6:55    6:54.5 
   76  61   674 Mitchell Klingler       M    14 Indialantic FL          13:54.0   13:50.4  6:56    6:55.1 
   77  62   739 Todd Robinson           M    14 Indialantic FL          13:54.1   13:51.9  6:56    6:29.5 
   78  16   133 Tricia Rydson           F    40 Melbourne Beach FL      13:59.2   13:55.1  6:58    6:49.6 
   79  63     7 Joseph Joseph III       M    28 Indian Harbour Beach    14:00.5   13:57.6  6:59    6:38.5 
   80  64    39 David Grant             M    66 Viera FL                14:01.4   13:57.7  6:59    6:56.7 
   81  65   891 Makr Mihlebach          M    24 Melbourne Beach FL      13:59.6   13:58.2  7:00    6:41.0 
   82  66   607 Alexander Devlin        M    12 Indian Harbour Beach    14:05.4   14:00.5  7:01    6:58.5 
   83  67   349 Thomas Harrelson        M    39 Vero Beach FL           14:06.3   14:03.1  7:02    7:04.5 
   84  17   458 Mia Moore               F    12 Rockledge FL            14:07.2   14:05.6  7:03    6:41.8 
   85  18   678 Jennifer Lindsay        F    25 Palm Bay FL             14:14.1   14:05.8  7:03    6:50.2 
   86  68   343 Joseph Boudro           M    51 Palm Bay FL             14:13.3   14:06.4  7:04    6:52.6 
   87  69   302 Lance Haskins           M    50 Rockledge FL            14:10.0   14:07.1  7:04    6:55.3 
   88  70   239 Joshua Kraver           M    10 Merritt Island FL       14:12.7   14:07.7  7:04    6:57.4 
   89  71   933 Romain Poincin          M    31 Dijon France            14:20.2   14:08.5  7:05    7:12.0 
   90  72   571 Jeremy Kalina           M    37 Melbourne FL            14:15.7   14:11.9  7:06    7:00.6 
   91  73   889 Eric Childs             M    34 Vero Beach FL           14:16.8   14:12.9  7:07    7:01.8 
   92  19    62 Betsy Butler            F    44 Cape Canaveral FL       14:18.0   14:13.0  7:07    7:09.1 
   93  20   644 Jordan Michaels         F    12 Merritt Island FL       14:35.3   14:14.5  7:08    7:20.5 
   94  74   516 Mark Quintana           M    34 Rockledge FL            14:22.2   14:16.6  7:09    7:05.1 
   95  21   108 Brittany Streufert      F    40 Viera FL                14:23.5   14:18.2  7:10    7:06.7 
   96  75   937 Nicholas Landolfi       M    12 Palm Bay FL             14:21.3   14:19.3  7:10    7:03.4 
   97  76   614 Robert Reed             M    29 Melbourne FL            14:29.5   14:21.0  7:11    7:05.8 
   98  77   319 Juan Aguilar            M    37 Palm Bay FL             14:34.6   14:24.8  7:13    7:04.1 
   99  78   544 Sal Farino              M    57 Cape Canaveral FL       14:35.9   14:28.7  7:15    7:11.0 
  100  22   298 Vicky Boyd              F    55 Modesto CA              14:29.8   14:28.7  7:15    6:55.8 
  101  23   927 Aurelia Yoblonski       F    27 Vero Beach FL           14:32.4   14:30.5  7:16    6:53.5 
  102  24   533 Krista Branan           F    33 Melbourne FL            14:43.2   14:31.0  7:16    7:09.1 
  103  79   728 Gary Postlethwait       M    35 Satellite Beach FL      14:53.4   14:31.6  7:16    7:11.2 
  104  25   224 Charlotte Mcclure       F    41 Rockledge FL            14:38.3   14:33.3  7:17    7:12.1 
  105  26   128 Mary Hofmeister         F    45 Malabar FL              14:36.8   14:35.3  7:18    7:00.5 
  106  27   403 Jenny Tagg              F    31 West Melbourne FL       14:41.3   14:35.6  7:18    7:11.7 
  107  28   598 Marie Thomas            F    48 Rockledge FL            14:41.1   14:35.8  7:18    7:16.6 
  108  80   280 Timothy Mcgee           M    31 Palm Bay FL             14:40.0   14:36.0  7:18    6:53.3 
  109  81   841 Chas Herington          M    56 Merritt Island FL       14:43.1   14:40.0  7:20    7:08.6 
  110  82   950 John Huber              M    11 Merritt Island FL       14:42.7   14:40.8  7:21    7:25.8 
  111  29   681 Amanda Bolin            F    27 Melbourne FL            14:50.3   14:41.6  7:21    7:33.5 
  112  30   759 Alyssa Graham           F    20 West Melboune FL        14:49.9   14:43.1  7:22    7:28.9 
  113  83   673 Franklin Manene         M    38 Melbourne FL            14:52.2   14:43.2  7:22    7:24.9 
  114  31     3 Rene Dunne              F    32 Palm Bay FL             14:49.2   14:43.5  7:22    7:22.2 
  115  84    28 Joseph Tierney          M    12 West Melbourne FL       14:45.4   14:44.2  7:23    7:03.7 
  116  32   360 Ally Jaime              F    12 Indialantic FL          15:08.1   14:47.1  7:24    7:20.7 
  117  33   766 Jessica Minor           F    22 Rockledge FL            14:50.6   14:49.4  7:25    7:13.2 
  118  34   350 Nanda Riggs             F    34 Vero Beach FL           14:53.0   14:49.6  7:25    7:12.8 
  119  85   955 Theo Cox                M    12 Merritt Island FL       14:53.9   14:51.3  7:26    6:56.1 
  120  86   120 Gerard Newsham          M    27 Cocoa FL                14:52.1   14:51.4  7:26    7:03.5 
  121  35   760 Coral Schuster          F    10 Cocoa Beach FL          14:52.4   14:52.0  7:26    7:16.8 
  122  36   497 Cynthia Broome          F    49 Melbourne FL            14:57.6   14:52.2  7:27    7:24.7 
  123  87   857 Tom Goodwin             M    30 Palm Bay FL             15:23.9   14:52.7  7:27    7:13.7 
  124  88   240 Gregg Kraver            M    50 Merritt Island FL       14:58.3   14:53.0  7:27    7:22.2 
  125  37   237 Midori Wiles            F    52 Melbourne FL            14:58.9   14:54.5  7:28    7:17.1 
  126  89   909 Daniel Lungemak         M    31 Melbourne FL            14:56.5   14:56.5  7:29    7:13.4 
  127  90   861 Haskell Walker          M    55 Melbourne FL            15:01.1   14:56.8  7:29    7:24.9 
  128  91   291 Steve Kidder            M    55 Melbourne FL            15:03.5   14:57.6  7:29    7:05.0 
  129  92   450 Sam Amundsen            M    39 Merritt Island FL       15:29.0   14:58.0  7:29    7:37.0 
  130  93   530 Dan Brewer              M    58 Merritt Island FL       15:08.6   14:58.6  7:30    7:23.6 
  131  94   876 Luke Russo              M    11 Melbourne Beach FL      15:01.7   15:00.5  7:31    7:20.0 
  132  95    78 Gary Castner            M    67 Melbourne FL            15:06.8   15:04.5  7:33    7:27.2 
  133  38   392 Dee Angradi             F    48 Duluth MN               15:09.4   15:05.9  7:33    7:20.0 
  134  39   962 Sarah Etienne           F    15 Melbourne FL            15:10.1   15:06.1  7:34    7:29.9 
  135  96   863 Michael Synakiewicz     M    43 Melbourne FL            15:11.6   15:09.2  7:35    7:11.1 
  136  97   875 Ray Peterson            M    11 Melbourne Beach FL      15:10.7   15:09.5  7:35    7:20.9 
  137  98   898 Sean Perry              M    43 Melbourne FL            15:14.7   15:09.5  7:35    7:26.7 
  138  99   665 Liam Pelikan            M    11 Melbourne Beach FL      15:14.3   15:12.8  7:37    7:20.4 
  139 100   346 Charley Pavlick         M    08 Melbourne FL            15:17.2   15:13.1  7:37    7:20.3 
  140  40   653 Tara Morgan             F    11 Palm Bay FL             15:20.6   15:14.3  7:38    7:21.6 
  141  41   737 Beth Shelby             F    36 Viera FL                15:17.8   15:15.5  7:38    7:18.4 
  142  42   341 Melissa Baldwin         F    24 Rockledge FL            15:20.8   15:16.1  7:39    7:30.7 
  143 101   877 Shannon Johnson         M    42 Palm Bay FL             15:21.5   15:17.1  7:39    6:58.7 
  144 102    57 Steven Stengle          M    31 Melbourne FL            15:48.2   15:19.7  7:40    8:10.0 
  145 103   445 Clifford Graham         M    42 Melbourne FL            15:32.6   15:22.4  7:42    7:25.0 
  146 104    90 Scott Hoots             M    50 Orlando FL              15:30.6   15:23.7  7:42    7:28.1 
  147 105   381 Samuel Roods            M    25 Bronxville NY           15:30.9   15:24.2  7:43    7:40.2 
  148 106   805 Mike Savage             M    40 Melbourne FL            15:26.9   15:24.3  7:43    7:36.9 
  149 107   604 Rooney Schumacher       M    41 Indian Harbour Beach    15:35.2   15:27.8  7:44    7:03.0 
  150 108   185 Derek Fortmayer         M    10 Melbourne FL            15:43.6   15:29.2  7:45    8:00.3 
  151  43   714 Laurie Paul             F    51 Melbourne FL            15:34.4   15:29.8  7:45    7:33.1 
  152 109    64 Timothy Griffin         M    49 Indian Harbour Beach    15:43.1   15:30.3  7:46    7:39.4 
  153  44   358 Lynn Jaime              F    46 Indialantic FL          15:34.8   15:30.6  7:46    7:35.2 
  154 110   566 Frank Fortino           M    53 Satellite Beach FL      15:56.5   15:31.9  7:46    7:46.9 
  155 111   655 Scott Murdoch           M    33 Palm Bay FL             15:58.6   15:33.0  7:47    7:53.9 
  156 112   255 Anjay Kalra             M    38 Melbourne FL            15:48.9   15:34.5  7:48    8:28.1 
  157  45   211 Janet Erlacher          F    55 Melbourne FL            15:40.0   15:35.8  7:48    7:34.0 
  158  46   184 Cheryl Fortmayer        F    40 Melbourne FL            15:51.3   15:37.0  7:49    7:58.8 
  159 113    13 Ray Brown               M    65 Melbourne FL            15:45.0   15:38.8  7:50    7:42.5 
  160  47   238 Kaylee Kraver           F    09 Merritt Island FL       15:46.3   15:40.8  7:51    7:41.7 
  161  48   899 Paris King              F    28 Melbourne Beach FL      16:06.4   15:41.9  7:51    7:42.2 
  162 114   945 Collie Hauck            M    21 Melbourne FL            15:54.5   15:42.7  7:52    7:30.6 
  163 115   964 Wyatt Tomlinson         M    11 Cocoa Beach FL          15:42.9   15:42.9  7:52    7:28.9 
  164 116   513 James Mageau            M    41 West Melbourne FL       16:02.7   15:46.0  7:53    7:45.5 
  165 117   788 Myron Taylor            M    38 Rockledge FL            16:05.7   15:47.7  7:54    7:43.1 
  166 118   913 Bernie Kaiman           M    67 Palm Bay FL             15:56.0   15:48.9  7:55    7:38.3 
  167  49   835 Amaya Quintal           F    09 Merritt Island FL       16:41.3   15:50.1  7:56    7:51.0 
  168  50   946 Elaine Ferriola         F    43 Melbourne FL            16:02.1   15:50.3  7:56    8:05.9 
  169 119    96 Shannon Chau            M    41 Melbourne FL            16:20.0   15:50.3  7:56    8:09.5 
  170 120   637 Tom Wright              M    42 Melbourne FL            15:57.9   15:51.1  7:56    8:08.9 
  171 121   189 Teen Sum                M    64 Palm Bay FL             15:59.1   15:52.6  7:57    7:45.9 
  172 122   309 Craig Roods             M    63 Greenwich CT            15:58.8   15:52.6  7:57    7:37.3 
  173  51   834 Maci Caselton           F    11 Merritt Island FL       15:52.6   15:52.6  7:57    7:33.4 
  174  52   102 Jessica Wiedenbauer     F    29 Palm Bay FL             15:55.9   15:52.7  7:57    7:48.5 
  175 123   214 Michael Walker          M    48 Viera FL                16:03.9   15:52.8  7:57    7:39.0 
  176 124   792 Jody Buckmiller         M    47 Grant FL                16:13.2   15:53.2  7:57    8:10.6 
  177  53   485 Melissa Morin           F    20 Melbourne FL            16:07.2   15:53.3  7:57    7:48.6 
  178 125   321 Doug Glines             M    42 Palm Bay FL             16:13.3   15:53.7  7:57    7:58.3 
  179 126   455 Richard Valencia        M    53 Melbourne FL            16:02.9   15:54.0  7:57    8:06.3 
  180 127   212 Maxwell Walker          M    08 Viera FL                16:05.3   15:54.5  7:58    7:39.3 
  181 128   227 Victor Valentin         M    08 Rockledge FL            16:06.3   15:55.3  7:58    8:14.7 
  182  54   529 Kailee Chau             F    12 Melbourne FL            16:19.0   15:56.3  7:59    8:10.0 
  183 129   131 Dylan Maxik             M    08 Indialantic FL          16:08.8   15:57.5  7:59    8:00.8 
  184 130   430 James Thompson          M    42 Palm Bay FL             16:02.1   15:57.7  7:59    7:13.8 
  185  55   765 Mandy Santos            F    30 West Melbourne FL       16:04.5   15:57.9  7:59    7:45.2 
  186 131   306 Chris Bainbridge        M    50 Titusville FL           16:07.3   15:59.0  8:00    7:58.4 
  187  56   104 Kimberly Prosser        F    45 Rockledge FL            16:08.8   16:00.1  8:01    7:58.7 
  188  57   545 Molly Kirk              F    48 Satellite Beach FL      16:08.3   16:00.6  8:01    8:00.7 
  189 132   905 Brady Gaughan           M    44 Melbourne FL            16:07.6   16:00.7  8:01    7:33.0 
  190  58   680 Kelsey Clayton          F    23 Melbourne FL            16:11.9   16:02.4  8:02    7:47.4 
  191 133   436 Larry Miller            M    45 Melbourne FL            16:13.9   16:06.7  8:04    7:38.5 
  192  59   613 April Reed              F    25 Melbourne FL            16:15.5   16:07.6  8:04    7:43.2 
  193  60   348 Sheila Pavlick          F    50 Melbourne FL            16:25.5   16:07.8  8:04    8:06.0 
  194  61   888 Carrie Childs           F    35 Vero Beach FL           16:15.5   16:11.6  8:06    7:31.8 
  195 134   429 Steve Wilson            M    52 Malabar FL              16:33.3   16:12.3  8:07    8:17.2 
  196 135   837 Zion Rush               M    12 Merritt Island FL       16:16.1   16:14.2  8:08    7:38.3 
  197 136     4 Les Dunne               M    37 Palm Bay FL             16:23.3   16:15.2  8:08    8:04.8 
  198 137   393 Augie Angradi           M    11 Duluth MN               16:20.9   16:17.1  8:09    7:54.7 
  199 138   688 Joey Joseph             M    23 Melbourne FL            16:27.0   16:17.7  8:09    7:36.9 
  200  62   147 Alexis Eastburn         F    15 Melbourne FL            16:40.1   16:17.9  8:09    8:00.7 
  201  63   268 Carly Keim              F    31 Cape Canaveral FL       16:26.5   16:18.1  8:10    8:01.8 
  202  64   819 Mindy Gibson            F    38 Melbourne FL            16:37.7   16:20.1  8:11    8:05.6 
  203  65   179 Robin Laverentz         F    25 Indian Harbour Beach    16:30.3   16:20.6  8:11    7:58.5 
  204  66   949 Lisa Kugrens            F    39 Indialantic FL          16:24.6   16:20.9  8:11    7:37.6 
  205 139   130 Ian Maxik               M    11 Indialantic FL          16:48.2   16:21.3  8:11    8:11.8 
  206  67   567 Michelle Flores         F    42 Satellite Beach FL      16:46.2   16:22.2  8:12    8:12.0 
  207  68   326 Andrea Sterling         F    23 West Melbourne FL       16:30.8   16:23.3  8:12    8:07.4 
  208 140   254 Ian Kalra               M    08 Melbourne FL            16:40.2   16:27.1  8:14    8:47.6 
  209  69   382 Kristi McConnell        F    25 Bronxville NY           16:27.3   16:27.3  8:14    8:11.2 
  210  70   236 Rachael Grider          F    23 Indialantic FL          16:38.9   16:30.8  8:16    8:07.1 
  211 141   895 Tyler Costin            M    08 Melbourne FL            16:44.4   16:30.9  8:16    8:45.5 
  212 142   580 Luke Marzano            M    10 Melbourne FL            16:38.9   16:31.7  8:16    8:03.0 
  213 143   281 Geoff Pletcher          M    50 Cocoa Beach FL          16:48.9   16:33.4  8:17    8:06.9 
  214  71   183 Aubrey Fortmayer        F    08 Melbourne FL            16:47.9   16:33.7  8:17    8:28.0 
  215 144   496 Robert Rutherford       M    30 West Melbourne FL       16:52.1   16:34.8  8:18    8:18.9 
  216  72   789 Michelle Sirounis       F    48 Indian Harbour Beach    16:37.1   16:35.2  8:18    8:00.2 
  217  73   917 Beverly Rose            F    42 Melbourne FL            16:46.3   16:35.7  8:18    8:16.3 
  218 145   958 Jesse Kabaservice       M    41 Melbourne FL            17:18.3   16:35.7  8:18    8:53.3 
  219 146   457 Ryan Thomas             M    11 Merritt Island FL       16:39.0   16:36.6  8:19    8:01.9 
  220  74   697 Jessica Leming          F    12 Indian Harbour Beach    16:42.5   16:36.7  8:19    7:49.3 
  221  75   741 Ashley Vaughan          F    33 Melbourne FL            16:38.7   16:38.5  8:20    8:06.9 
  222  76    91 Katelyn Owl             F    10 Palm Bay FL             16:52.8   16:41.5  8:21    8:39.6 
  223  77    93 Kathy Owl               F    48 Palm Bay FL             16:54.3   16:42.6  8:22    8:39.5 
  224  78   582 Linda Marzano           F    41 Melbourne FL            16:50.2   16:43.3  8:22    8:11.5 
  225 147   576 James Oskam             M    18 Palm Bay FL             17:03.2   16:44.5  8:23    8:00.0 
  226  79   433 Kathy Bils              F    50 Indialantic FL          16:51.1   16:46.1  8:24    8:07.0 
  227 148   611 Eric Cramer             M    27 Palm Bay FL             16:56.1   16:46.7  8:24    7:56.8 
  228 149   801 Alex Butler             M    06 Melbourne FL            16:57.6   16:48.0  8:24    8:03.2 
  229 150   546 Jay Hulse               M    07 Sebastian FL            18:13.1   16:48.4  8:25    8:13.2 
  230  80   282 Rebecca Pletcher        F    45 Cocoa Beach FL          17:05.5   16:49.5  8:25    8:23.0 
  231 151   118 Tom Ward                M    75 Melbourne Beach FL      16:58.7   16:50.1  8:26    8:20.8 
  232 152   423 Darin Wolten            M    23 Melbourne FL            17:50.6   16:52.8  8:27    8:20.4 
  233  81   601 Jodi Noe                F    53 Fayetteville TN         17:03.8   16:52.9  8:27    8:25.5 
  234  82   195 Kelly Semenko           F    35 Melbourne FL            17:03.1   16:53.1  8:27    8:22.7 
  235  83   581 Jessica Marzano         F    08 Melbourne FL            16:59.6   16:53.4  8:27    8:04.2 
  236 153   396 Jimmy Corcione          M    12 Melbourne FL            17:51.3   16:53.5  8:27    8:04.4 
  237 154   583 Peter Marzano           M    42 Melbourne FL            17:02.5   16:55.3  8:28    8:03.3 
  238  84   840 Brigets Black           F    07 Merritt Island FL       17:00.3   16:57.0  8:29    8:00.4 
  239 155   647 Dan Hubbard             M    38 Palm Bay FL             17:37.9   16:57.6  8:29    8:32.7 
  240 156   283 Jason Dieterle          M    41 Melbourne FL            17:08.6   17:00.0  8:30    8:05.8 
  241 157   745 Patrick Lane            M    41 Indialantic FL          17:06.4   17:01.2  8:31    7:57.8 
  242 158   799 Cameron Shagena         M    09 Melbourne FL            17:45.7   17:01.4  8:31    8:28.4 
  243 159   110 Randy Hines             M    42 Grant FL                17:27.1   17:03.0  8:32    8:30.9 
  244 160   703 Jonathan Ring           M    09 Melbourne FL            17:15.6   17:03.8  8:32    8:29.7 
  245 161   329 Adrian Delia            M    08 Indialantic FL          17:47.1   17:03.8  8:32    9:33.6 
  246 162   851 Sage Rosenthal          M    11 Melbourne FL            17:03.9   17:03.9  8:32    8:04.7 
  247 163   702 David Ring              M    48 Melbourne FL            17:16.1   17:04.4  8:33    8:29.5 
  248 164   734 Ethan Cowan             M    14 Palm Bay CA             17:15.8   17:04.9  8:33    8:18.0 
  249 165   543 Ron Getska              M    64 Rockledge FL            17:17.2   17:06.4  8:34    8:37.7 
  250  85   454 Trish Ochu              F    42 Merrit Island FL        17:15.4   17:06.7  8:34    8:16.0 
  251  86   186 Lourdes Rilox           F    42 Palm Bay FL             17:39.2   17:08.1  8:35    8:44.1 
  252  87   181 Tena Hochard            F    52 Palm Bay FL             17:16.0   17:09.8  8:35    8:12.3 
  253 166   287 Ron Roff                M    42 Palm Bay FL             17:42.7   17:13.6  8:37    8:42.5 
  254  88   407 Ashley Roff             F    10 Palm Bay FL             17:42.6   17:14.0  8:37    8:51.8 
  255  89   235 Madison Howard          F    12 Palm Bay FL             17:38.2   17:14.0  8:37    8:08.6 
  256 167   948 William Hungate         M    50 Viera FL                17:16.5   17:14.3  8:38    7:49.1 
  257  90   313 Tracy Crockett          F    38 Melbourne FL            17:35.9   17:14.5  8:38    9:07.5 
  258 168   511 Chris Slusher           M    34 Melbourne FL            17:25.3   17:14.8  8:38    8:27.8 
  259 169   779 Thomas Lovell           M    35 Merritt Island FL       17:25.7   17:15.0  8:38    8:27.3 
  260  91   406 Madison Roff            F    08 Palm Bay FL             17:44.3   17:15.6  8:38    8:43.6 
  261  92   434 Dorothy Moran           F    45 Melbourne FL            17:30.1   17:17.4  8:39    8:21.2 
  262  93   720 Stephanie Lesniak       F    43 Melbourne FL            17:37.5   17:18.8  8:40    8:38.5 
  263 170   404 Jim Tagg                M    57 Melbourne FL            17:26.7   17:20.0  8:40    8:27.0 
  264  94   691 Ashlynn Redmond         F    09 Malabar FL              17:34.2   17:22.1  8:42    8:56.3 
  265 171   495 Mike Cox                M    36 West Melbourne FL       17:39.2   17:22.7  8:42    7:46.4 
  266  95   194 Patricia Lucas          F    30 Melbourne FL            17:36.9   17:26.7  8:44    8:36.7 
  267  96   599 Kathleen Killeavy       F    55 Indian Harbour Beach    17:38.5   17:27.2  8:44    8:43.1 
  268 172   940 Raymond Schaub          M    51 Satellite Beach FL      18:10.7   17:29.5  8:45    8:28.6 
  269 173   303 Dave Friedland          M    21 Melbourne FL            17:33.3   17:30.3  8:46    7:51.4 
  270 174   541 Jackson Myers           M    12 Malabar FL              17:38.3   17:33.1  8:47    8:38.3 
  271 175   159 Alexander Lafortune     M    10 Satellite Beach FL      18:01.4   17:33.7  8:47    8:07.1 
  272 176   901 Chris Corey             M    34 Palm Bay FL             17:49.1   17:34.0  8:47    8:16.6 
  273 177   542 Andrew Walsh            M    10 Melbourne FL            17:39.2   17:34.5  8:48    8:38.8 
  274 178   738 Scott Shelby            M    37 Viera FL                17:48.0   17:34.9  8:48    8:23.2 
  275 179   295 Shawn Grezaffi          M    49 Melbourne FL            17:37.2   17:35.7  8:48    7:50.2 
  276  97   191 Melanie Delman          F    56 Melbourne FL            17:43.9   17:37.1  8:49    8:42.8 
  277 180   954 Gary Turner             M    48 Melbourne Beach FL      18:18.1   17:37.4  8:49    8:24.4 
  278 181   449 Chris Waterman          M    46 Rockledge FL            17:52.3   17:44.3  8:53    8:07.4 
  279 182   915 Max Jones               M    09 Titusville FL           17:55.4   17:47.3  8:54    8:16.7 
  280  98   869 Robin Potter            F    42 Indialantic FL          18:15.6   17:49.4  8:55    8:51.2 
  281 183    68 Dennis Durkee           M    56 Indialantic FL          18:06.1   17:51.3  8:56    8:40.3 
  282 184   704 Rob Williams            M    30 London EN               18:32.6   17:51.5  8:56    9:11.8 
  283 185   867 Riley Jones             M    10 Merritt Island FL       17:51.9   17:51.9  8:56    8:04.4 
  284  99   705 Kate Jarman             F    31 London EN               18:34.8   17:53.2  8:57    9:11.6 
  285 186   902 Daniel Erb              M    12 Melbourne FL            18:51.4   17:53.8  8:57    8:45.5 
  286 187   610 Brian Fulop             M    41 Melbourne FL            18:22.3   17:53.8  8:57    8:27.5 
  287 188   883 Kyle Nelson             M    17 West Melbourne FL       18:05.2   17:53.9  8:57    9:00.7 
  288 189   534 William Barnett         M    40 Rockledge FL            18:02.5   17:54.9  8:58    8:41.3 
  289 190   570 Donald Pinter           M    48 Melbourne FL            18:21.5   17:56.0  8:58    8:49.0 
  290 191   870 Cole Chanda             M    07 Indialantic FL          17:58.8   17:56.4  8:59    9:02.0 
  291 100   661 Jamie Hughes            F    26 Rockledge FL            18:04.4   17:56.9  8:59    8:15.2 
  292 101    24 Andrea Lucas            F    47 Melbourne FL            18:03.3   17:57.1  8:59    8:46.3 
  293 102    46 Lorraine Petersen       F    65 West Melbourne FL       18:08.1   17:58.0  8:59    9:04.8 
  294 103   353 Susan Elias             F    53 Palm Bay FL             18:04.2   17:59.7  9:00    8:37.4 
  295 192   619 Perry Penny             M    40 Rockledge FL            18:59.7   17:59.8  9:00    8:38.3 
  296 104   872 Hope Chanda             F    35 Indialantic FL          18:04.3   18:02.1  9:02    9:01.7 
  297 193   258 Logan Klaproth          M    10 Melbourne FL            18:08.8   18:02.9  9:02    8:43.8 
  298 105   157 Gail Wread              F    44 Palm Bay FL             18:22.5   18:03.2  9:02    9:05.9 
  299 194   173 Randy Dalrymple         M    60 Indialantic FL          18:10.7   18:05.4  9:03    8:39.9 
  300 195   557 Mark Petrillo           M    38 Melbourne FL            18:25.3   18:05.8  9:03    9:12.7 
  301 106    73 Lisa Petrillo           F    39 Melbourne FL            18:25.1   18:05.9  9:03    9:12.2 
  302 196   810 Rudi Einhorn            M    77 Bethel CT               18:09.4   18:06.0  9:03    8:56.6 
  303 197   364 Gage Guettler           M    10 Viera FL                19:08.1   18:06.4  9:04    9:21.8 
  304 107   785 Vanessa Holanda         F    31 Titusville FL           18:13.5   18:06.7  9:04    8:46.6 
  305 108    56 Jamie Stengle           F    31 Melbourne FL            18:36.0   18:07.3  9:04    8:37.1 
  306 109   648 Jen Hubbard             F    36 Palm Bay FL             19:10.6   18:10.6  9:06   10:05.4 
  307 110   559 Danielle Priest         F    17 Cumming GA              19:14.5   18:12.2  9:07    9:15.1 
  308 198   365 Eric Myers              M    34 Malabar FL              18:21.2   18:14.9  9:08    8:53.7 
  309 111   366 Tara Myers              F    34 Malabar FL              18:20.8   18:15.3  9:08    8:54.2 
  310 112   146 Mary Ramba              F    66 Cocoa FL                18:30.1   18:20.4  9:11    9:11.5 
  311 113   562 Patricia McBride        F    44 Cocoa FL                19:22.3   18:20.7  9:11    9:15.6 
  312 199   413 James Cornthwaite       M    58 Melbourne FL            18:31.0   18:21.9  9:11    8:55.0 
  313 200    21 Andrew Scholl           M    17 Melbourne FL            18:25.8   18:24.7  9:13    8:27.8 
  314 201   231 Robert Lindsey          M    26 Melbourne FL            18:42.3   18:27.9  9:14    9:05.3 
  315 114   230 Vita Vinokurova         F    42 Melbourne FL            18:41.7   18:28.3  9:15    9:06.3 
  316 115   802 Rhonda Butler           F    52 Melbourne FL            18:40.9   18:29.8  9:15    9:16.3 
  317 116   744 Chloe Wheeler           F    12 Indian Harbour Beach    18:34.4   18:30.4  9:16    8:51.4 
  318 117   409 Jamie Collins           F    20 Palm Bay FL             18:50.9   18:30.8  9:16    9:10.8 
  319 118   748 Anna Grenevicki         F    08 Indialantic FL          18:48.3   18:30.8  9:16    9:00.0 
  320 119   498 Kara Downs              F    26 Orlando FL              18:45.3   18:31.4  9:16    9:36.3 
  321 120   141 Ragan Krupp             F    33 Cocoa FL                18:47.7   18:32.5  9:17    9:08.3 
  322 202   595 Christian Noreika       M    35 Melbourne FL            19:38.4   18:32.9  9:17    9:26.7 
  323 203   327 Ed Kirchner             M    51 Indian Harbour Beach    19:03.3   18:33.3  9:17    9:07.4 
  324 121   315 Heather Anderson        F    37 Melbourne FL            19:38.6   18:34.0  9:17    9:27.8 
  325 204    30 Doug Grandey            M    39 Rockledge FL            19:19.4   18:34.2  9:18    8:47.9 
  326 122    71 April Stewart           F    34 Cocoa FL                19:06.0   18:36.3  9:19    9:24.4 
  327 123   833 Kim Philo               F    41 Rockledge FL            19:04.1   18:37.7  9:19    8:53.5 
  328 124   640 Jenny Pazderak          F    31 Satellite Beach FL      19:26.6   18:37.8  9:19    9:10.9 
  329 205   752 Adam Fatka              M    29 Winter Springs FL       19:12.0   18:38.6  9:20    8:38.3 
  330 206   687 Rob Zarzycki            M    38 Viera FL                19:03.5   18:38.6  9:20    9:05.8 
  331 207   269 Steve Berlan            M    53 Palm Bay FL             18:48.7   18:39.2  9:20    8:52.6 
  332 208   527 Tyler West              M    13 Melbourne FL            19:14.6   18:39.5  9:20    9:29.2 
  333 125    19 Megan Hecht             F    33 Cocoa Beach FL          19:01.7   18:39.8  9:20    9:01.7 
  334 209   310 Bill Hickman            M    36 Rockledge FL            19:05.0   18:40.0  9:20    9:02.0 
  335 210   284 Charles Barberie        M    48 Ocala FL                19:09.8   18:42.0  9:21    9:20.6 
  336 126   750 Kaitlyn Rockwood        F    11 Indian Harbour Beach    18:43.1   18:42.9  9:22    8:57.7 
  337 127   881 Houston Rockwood        F    11 Indian Harbour Beach    18:43.7   18:43.6  9:22    8:57.6 
  338 128    95 Kay Chau                F    35 Melbourne FL            19:16.0   18:44.5  9:23    9:04.0 
  339 129   694 Lauren Seifert          F    12 Satellite Beach FL      19:09.3   18:45.4  9:23    9:27.8 
  340 130   209 Susan Then              F    66 Indian Harbour Beach    18:57.8   18:46.3  9:24    9:22.9 
  341 211   502 Edward Ellegood         M    50 Cocoa Beach FL          19:06.8   18:47.8  9:24    9:20.9 
  342 131   615 Nina Orellana           F    42 West Melbourne FL       19:05.6   18:48.1  9:25    9:21.0 
  343 132   676 Shelby Petracco         F    08 Viera FL                19:06.7   18:49.8  9:25    9:56.3 
  344 133   412 Karen Cornthwaite       F    54 Melbourne FL            18:59.6   18:50.2  9:26    9:01.5 
  345 212   564 Darin McBride           M    46 Cocoa FL                19:52.6   18:50.6  9:26    9:18.0 
  346 213   165 Zachary Walls           M    11 Indian Harbour Beach    18:53.0   18:53.0  9:27           
  347 134   115 JoAnne Boland           F    46 Melbourne FL            19:04.6   18:54.1  9:28    9:16.7 
  348 135   842 Alysson Lyons           F    31 Merritt Island FL       19:45.4   18:54.3  9:28    9:27.8 
  349 136   577 Sue Oskam               F    49 Palm Bay FL             19:15.0   18:55.9  9:28    8:58.4 
  350 214   425 Patrick Watkinson       M    28 Melbourne FL            19:55.6   18:57.3  9:29    8:59.4 
  351 215   679 Paul Kerstetter         M    44 Satellite Beach FL      19:26.3   18:57.5  9:29    9:07.1 
  352 216   707 Gregory Massey          M    33 Palm Bay FL             19:26.6   18:58.3  9:30    9:35.2 
  353 217   836 Zachary Schwartz        M    11 Merritt Island FL       19:00.0   18:59.3  9:30    9:04.3 
  354 137   451 Marielena Tynan         F    39 Melbourne FL            19:28.4   19:02.1  9:32    9:25.6 
  355 218    22 David Scholl            M    50 Melbourne FL            19:26.8   19:02.5  9:32    9:13.8 
  356 138   333 Lisa McMahon            F    43 Melbourne FL            19:23.1   19:02.7  9:32    9:12.5 
  357 219   322 Irad Aguilar            M    34 Palm Bay FL             19:24.2   19:04.0  9:32    9:22.2 
  358 139   150 Debbie Pagillo          F    49 West Melbourne FL       19:29.4   19:06.3  9:34    9:21.3 
  359 220   675 Colin Wyenberg          M    30 Melbourne FL            19:32.5   19:06.6  9:34    9:46.3 
  360 140   963 Angela Coram            F    34 Palm Bay FL             19:16.2   19:06.7  9:34    9:35.4 
  361 221   553 Peter DeSimone          M    52 Melbourne FL            19:32.4   19:07.1  9:34    9:47.7 
  362 141    49 Joan Meadows            F    53 Malabar FL              19:16.9   19:07.5  9:34    9:35.9 
  363 222   331 Travis Carroll          M    10 Melbourne FL            19:38.9   19:09.5  9:35   10:01.5 
  364 223   772 Ethan Roeper            M    10 Melbourne FL            19:34.4   19:09.6  9:35    9:53.5 
  365 224   312 James Crockett          M    43 Melbourne FL            19:32.3   19:11.0  9:36    9:15.9 
  366 225   771 Michael Roeper          M    47 Melbourne FL            19:35.6   19:11.1  9:36    9:53.4 
  367 226   461 Paul VanHemel           M    64 Viera FL                19:24.7   19:12.9  9:37    9:19.4 
  368 227   774 Eric Obloy              M    11 Cape Canaveral FL       19:14.1   19:14.1  9:38    9:32.9 
  369 142   452 Nancy Wingo             F    59 Rockledge FL            19:23.4   19:14.2  9:38    9:20.7 
  370 228   845 Ed McCarthy             M    49 Melbourne FL            19:44.3   19:14.2  9:38    9:26.6 
  371 143   920 Patricia Glass          F    23 Cape Canaveral FL       19:29.6   19:15.3  9:38    9:19.4 
  372 229   499 John Wolff              M    46 Cocoa FL                19:51.5   19:16.0  9:38    9:26.7 
  373 230   919 John Glass              M    69 Cape Canaveral FL       19:29.9   19:16.0  9:38    9:19.8 
  374 144   101 Yvette Nelson           F    48 Melbourne FL            19:27.6   19:16.4  9:39    9:13.4 
  375 145   886 Sara Beinvenu           F    18 Malabar FL              20:00.1   19:17.4  9:39    9:46.3 
  376 231   317 Mark Gustafson          M    38 Merritt Island FL       19:44.3   19:17.5  9:39    9:57.6 
  377 146   207 Christine Ellegood      F    46 Cocoa Beach FL          19:37.9   19:18.0  9:39    9:21.2 
  378 147   169 Kristin Shetzline       F    25 Cape Canaveral FL       19:44.5   19:18.6  9:40    9:08.0 
  379 148   787 Chandre Hughes          F    30 Rockledge FL            19:39.2   19:21.7  9:41    9:33.4 
  380 149   689 Victoria Kermer         F    22 Melbourne FL            19:37.4   19:21.8  9:41    9:01.3 
  381 150   756 Kay Oliver              F    52 Indialantic FL          19:39.3   19:24.2  9:43    9:42.3 
  382 151   304 Sarah Ramos             F    19 Parkland FL             19:28.2   19:25.2  9:43    9:08.9 
  383 152   838 Brianna Batey           F    11 Merritt Island FL       20:16.8   19:25.4  9:43    9:28.3 
  384 232   930 Graham P. Austin        M    66 Rockledge FL            19:38.3   19:25.9  9:43    9:39.1 
  385 153   941 Betty Schaub            F    49 Satellite Beach FL      20:05.5   19:26.5  9:44    9:42.6 
  386 154   753 Kimberly Palmer         F    30 Satellite Beach FL      19:28.9   19:28.5  9:45    9:20.8 
  387 155    17 Jamie Szafran           F    27 Titusville FL           19:50.0   19:28.8  9:45    9:33.0 
  388 156   345 Victoria Guggenheim     F    41 Brookfield Center CT    20:35.6   19:34.9  9:48   10:00.6 
  389 233   643 Sean Michaels           M    40 Merritt Island FL       20:22.8   19:36.6  9:49   10:05.3 
  390 234   256 Adam Klaproth           M    34 Melbourne FL            19:43.4   19:37.1  9:49    9:15.3 
  391 157   814 Joyce Jasinski          F    48                         19:49.9   19:37.3  9:49    9:43.4 
  392 235   712 Ignatius Morrison       M    09 Melbourne FL            22:21.4   19:37.8  9:49   10:44.4 
  393 158   645 Ember Michaels          F    05 Merritt Island FL       20:24.0   19:37.9  9:49   10:05.5 
  394 236   934 Joe Wilson              M    09 FL                      19:57.9   19:38.4  9:50   10:39.7 
  395 159   408 Tammy Castagnaro        F    47 Melbourne FL            20:38.9   19:39.0  9:50   10:05.6 
  396 237   813 Mike Jasinski           M    52                         19:52.1   19:39.3  9:50    9:24.6 
  397 160   371 Giselle de la Moriniere F    33 Melbourne FL            19:51.7   19:40.3  9:51    9:13.5 
  398 161    81 Joan Thibodaux          F    33 West Melbourne FL       20:03.2   19:40.8  9:51    9:38.0 
  399 238   525 Ed Armitage             M    65 Melbourne Beach FL      20:04.0   19:41.7  9:51    9:34.9 
  400 162   363 Samantha Guettler       F    42 Viera FL                20:45.0   19:42.0  9:51    9:23.9 
  401 163    70 Susan Petracco          F    39 Viera FL                20:00.9   19:42.7  9:52    9:56.2 
  402 239   827 Rick Barrett            M    67 Melbourne FL            19:48.3   19:43.0  9:52    9:24.6 
  403 164   839 Kiara Cupac             F    10 Merritt Island FL       20:34.9   19:43.5  9:52    8:50.5 
  404 165   828 Lindsay Davis           F                               19:48.3   19:48.3  9:55    9:29.9 
  405 166   743 Wendy Paul              F    42 Indialantic FL          20:11.6   19:49.1  9:55    9:40.7 
  406 167   918 Brandi Gaffney          F    37 Indialantic FL          20:11.8   19:49.4  9:55    9:40.0 
  407 168   294 Penny Naugle            F    60 Satellite Beach FL      20:07.4   19:49.4  9:55    9:38.5 
  408 169   690 Jean Marie Fuller       F    31 Indian Harbour Beach    20:00.2   19:49.5  9:55    9:25.4 
  409 170   420 Candice Cheeks          F    27 Melbourne FL            20:02.9   19:50.1  9:56    9:33.9 
  410 171   631 Shiloh Brunet           F    17 Byron MI                20:06.0   19:51.1  9:56    9:12.1 
  411 172   508 Linda O'Niell           F    48 Melbourne FL            20:13.9   19:53.9  9:57    9:34.9 
  412 173    45 Jo Anne Goodson         F    62 West Melbourne FL       20:02.1   19:56.5  9:59    9:51.0 
  413 174   786 Janice Waddell          F    33 Rockledge FL            20:29.9   19:58.1 10:00   10:01.9 
  414 175   531 Kathleen Harker         F    23 Grant FL                20:30.6   19:58.7 10:00   10:01.5 
  415 176   463 Ashlee Finger           F    35 Satellite Beach FL      22:44.5   20:02.7 10:02    9:55.4 
  416 177   293 Laura Coviello          F    32 Rockledge FL            20:27.9   20:03.8 10:02    9:46.4 
  417 178   286 Nicole Yoder            F    28 Merritt Island FL       20:35.3   20:03.9 10:02   10:09.5 
  418 179   111 Teresa Hines            F    45 Grant FL                20:53.2   20:04.0 10:02    9:52.3 
  419 180    82 Shelby Buras            F    06 Melbourne FL            20:22.3   20:05.5 10:03    9:54.5 
  420 240   217 Kaulana Sierra          M    12 Cocoa FL                20:36.0   20:06.2 10:04    9:47.2 
  421 181   467 Veronica Diaz           F    23 Palm Bay FL             21:03.5   20:08.2 10:05   10:11.9 
  422 182   804 Lori Savage             F    37 Melbourne FL            20:22.3   20:09.1 10:05    9:41.4 
  423 183   390 Cammie Carman           F    40 West Melbourne FL       21:00.1   20:12.2 10:07    9:57.0 
  424 184   906 Kanani McDowell         F    37 Cocoa FL                20:43.6   20:12.7 10:07    9:46.1 
  425 241   391 Paul Carman             M    43 West Melbourne FL       20:59.8   20:12.8 10:07    9:57.9 
  426 242   204 Michael Higgins         M    43 Cocoa Beach FL          20:31.5   20:15.6 10:08    9:54.8 
  427 243   907 Gus Houts               M    17 Orlando FL              20:42.9   20:16.3 10:09    8:57.3 
  428 244   505 Mark Billsberry         M    41 Indialantic FL          21:16.8   20:18.1 10:10   10:07.7 
  429 245   344 Robert Robbins          M    39 Indian Harbor Beach F   21:18.5   20:18.3 10:10    9:38.3 
  430 185   504 Paola Billsberry        F    39 Indialantic FL          21:17.1   20:18.4 10:10   10:07.7 
  431 246   618 Derek Tremain           M    51 West Melbourne FL       21:30.0   20:20.4 10:11   10:38.4 
  432 186   758 Lillian Hernández       F    29 West Melbourne FL       20:40.2   20:22.1 10:12    9:41.1 
  433 247   208 George Then             M    70 Indian Harbour Beach    20:34.4   20:22.7 10:12   10:05.0 
  434 187   372 Cheri Noren             F    55 Palm Bay FL             21:10.4   20:24.2 10:13    9:57.0 
  435 188   914 Nicole Badunek          F    29 Hobe Sound FL           20:42.1   20:24.6 10:13   10:16.7 
  436 189   784 Jennifer Brady          F    41 Malabar FL              21:06.8   20:25.0 10:13   10:00.9 
  437 190   574 Liz Molinaro            F    52 Micco FL                20:51.7   20:25.6 10:13    9:56.1 
  438 248   854 Jeffrey Miller          M    43 Melbourne FL            21:09.2   20:25.8 10:13   10:08.1 
  439 249   823 Evan Olsen              M    32 West Melbourne FL       20:57.8   20:29.8 10:15   10:23.1 
  440 191   462 Barbara VanHemel        F    67 Viera FL                20:42.6   20:31.1 10:16    9:36.7 
  441 250   629 James Memmott           M    58 Melbourne FL            20:44.1   20:31.3 10:16    9:47.9 
  442 251   910 Kevin Barney            M    40 Melbourne FL            21:20.9   20:33.4 10:17   10:56.1 
  443 192   483 Jacqui Wells            F    59 Satellite Beach FL      21:07.4   20:34.1 10:18   10:08.3 
  444 252   352 Brian Cutting           M    43 Melbourne FL            20:40.8   20:36.1 10:19    9:17.2 
  445 193   515 Liz White               F    33 Melbourne FL            21:23.3   20:36.8 10:19    9:53.7 
  446 194   896 Laura Williamson        F    56 Cocoa Beach FL          21:05.0   20:38.4 10:20   10:02.6 
  447 253   849 Lukas Viselli           M    04 Satellite Beach FL      20:42.4   20:39.1 10:20   10:13.1 
  448 195   623 Janet Hurlburt          F    44 Melbourne FL            21:41.4   20:40.4 10:21   10:39.7 
  449 196   549 Elaina Smith            F    24 Melbourne FL            21:09.6   20:44.1 10:23    9:47.7 
  450 197   550 Nicole Wyenberg         F    31 Melbourne FL            21:09.6   20:44.3 10:23    9:47.1 
  451 254   721 Phillip Lesniak         M    69 Cape Canaveral FL       21:37.3   20:45.1 10:23   10:29.2 
  452 198   912 Maile Cowan             F    09 Palm Bay FL             20:56.2   20:45.2 10:23    9:49.0 
  453 199   251 Jennifer Curren         F    27 Melbourne FL            21:07.3   20:45.9 10:23    9:54.5 
  454 200   829 Lisa Conway             F    42 Rockledge FL            21:25.3   20:46.4 10:24   10:03.8 
  455 255     6 Ed Duley                M    63 Melbourne FL            21:15.6   20:46.6 10:24   10:26.4 
  456 201   864 Sherri Ellison          F    49 Melbourne FL            21:22.4   20:46.9 10:24   10:08.2 
  457 202   722 Nicole Evans            F    43 Palm Bay FL             21:23.4   20:47.1 10:24   10:31.6 
  458 256   524 Tyler Paton             M    11 Melbourne FL            21:38.3   20:47.4 10:24   10:29.2 
  459 257   880 Zachary Holshey         M    05 Indialantic FL          21:02.8   20:48.9 10:25   11:03.5 
  460 203   603 Sunshine Lalonde        F    37 Indian Harbour Beach    20:57.1   20:49.2 10:25   10:01.8 
  461 204   600 Robyn Martinez          F    33 Palm Bay FL             23:31.4   20:49.7 10:25    9:58.8 
  462 205   297 Kimberley Rayburn       F    47 Merritt Island FL       21:11.8   20:51.1 10:26   10:02.2 
  463 258   709 Russell Morrison        M    49 Melbourne FL            23:34.0   20:51.1 10:26   10:45.4 
  464 206   292 Kelly Durrschmidt       F    31 Stratford CT            21:17.9   20:53.9 10:27    9:44.2 
  465 207   686 Cheryl Zarzycki         F    36 Viera FL                21:19.6   20:54.4 10:28   10:12.2 
  466 259   431 Michael Thompson        M    18 Palm Bay FL             20:59.6   20:55.8 10:28    9:45.3 
  467 260   466 Rob Landers             M    43 Indian Harbour Beach    21:09.9   20:57.8 10:29    9:46.6 
  468 208   177 Debbie Nail             F    45 Melbourne FL            21:35.6   21:01.4 10:31   10:07.8 
  469 209   340 Stephanie Marrs         F    35 Palm Bay FL             21:12.1   21:01.9 10:31   10:13.0 
  470 261   215 Michael Petrillo        M    70 Chester Springs PA      21:34.7   21:04.3 10:33   10:21.8 
  471 210   257 Mindy Klaproth          F    32 Melbourne FL            21:14.5   21:08.2 10:35   10:08.1 
  472 211   894 Mariann Alukonis        F    48 Cocoa Beach FL          21:35.1   21:08.6 10:35   10:06.7 
  473 212   491 Lauren Hogan            F    23 Melbourne Beach FL      21:49.5   21:09.4 10:35    9:50.1 
  474 213   560 Mikaela Priest          F    11 Cumming GA              22:03.8   21:09.4 10:35    9:37.5 
  475 262   558 Mike Priest             M    42 Cumming GA              22:05.4   21:10.7 10:36    9:37.0 
  476 263   547 Alan Hulse              M    36 Sebastian FL            22:36.7   21:12.0 10:36   10:06.2 
  477 264   754 Scott Palmer            M    49 Satellite Beach FL      21:14.0   21:13.3 10:37   10:06.9 
  478 214   540 Christine Rines         F    17 Palm Bay FL             22:46.3   21:14.6 10:38   10:15.8 
  479 265   357 Connor Justin           M    13 Palm Bay FL             21:17.2   21:15.3 10:38    9:33.3 
  480 215   554 Ashley Golson           F    20 Melbourne FL            21:41.1   21:15.9 10:38   10:03.3 
  481 266   597 David Thomas            M    56 Rockledge FL            21:28.9   21:16.1 10:39   10:07.9 
  482 216    18 Traci Bourke            F    51 Melbourne FL            21:26.8   21:16.9 10:39   10:16.8 
  483 217   276 Diane Farrell           F    61 Barefoot Bay FL         21:49.2   21:18.4 10:40   10:43.1 
  484 267   316 Bo Barnavon             M    48 Melbourne FL            22:23.8   21:18.8 10:40   10:24.8 
  485 218   594 Angie Noreika           F    38 Melbourne FL            22:24.6   21:18.9 10:40   10:03.8 
  486 268   908 Michael Turner          M    31 Palm Bay FL             21:27.6   21:19.4 10:40    8:59.2 
  487 219   773 Amanda Obloy            F    33 Cape Canaveral FL       22:28.3   21:19.5 10:40   10:00.9 
  488 220   548 Katie Hulse             F    35 Sebastian FL            22:52.4   21:20.5 10:41   10:15.8 
  489 221   523 Kelley Paton            F    41 Melbourne FL            22:12.4   21:20.5 10:41   10:30.5 
  490 269   355 Ronnie Justin           M    45 Palm Bay FL             21:35.7   21:22.2 10:42    9:59.4 
  491 270   811 Mike Gordon             M    41 West Melbourne FL       21:46.6   21:23.7 10:42   10:13.0 
  492 222   659 Anne Smith              F    50 Palm Bay FL             21:53.4   21:24.7 10:43   10:33.9 
  493 271   749 Lance Grenevicki        M    07 Indialantic FL          22:04.6   21:24.9 10:43           
  494 272   380 Jeff McLain             M    27 Rockledge FL            22:17.6   21:30.8 10:46   10:09.8 
  495 223   555 Rose Robbins            F    41 Melbourne FL            21:48.0   21:31.8 10:46   10:28.5 
  496 224   500 Michelle Wolff          F    12 Cocoa FL                22:09.2   21:34.5 10:48   10:03.2 
  497 225   667 Betsy Laxton            F    39 Indialantic FL          22:34.1   21:35.2 10:48   10:19.3 
  498 226   628 Luanne Memmott          F    59 Melbourne FL            21:55.4   21:41.8 10:51   10:37.8 
  499 227   878 Emily Padden            F    10 Satellite Beach FL      21:54.7   21:44.3 10:53   10:13.0 
  500 228   879 Clara Padden            F    12 Satellite Beach FL      21:54.8   21:44.3 10:53   10:13.2 
  501 229   775 Emily Mccauslin         F    11 Merritt Island FL       21:54.7   21:44.9 10:53   10:13.4 
  502 230   573 Holly Bowman            F    47 Palm Bay FL             22:11.9   21:45.1 10:53   10:29.1 
  503 273   247 Alex Pollan             M    06 Melbourne FL            22:17.6   21:47.1 10:54   10:03.4 
  504 231   952 Cynthia O'Hara          F    45 Melbourne FL            22:07.6   21:47.3 10:54   11:08.6 
  505 232   953 Skylar Waterman         F    12 Melbourne FL            22:08.5   21:48.1 10:55   11:08.7 
  506 233   129 Susan Maxik             F    36 Indialantic FL          22:18.0   21:48.4 10:55   10:01.8 
  507 274   590 Patrick Mondor          M    48 Palm Bay FL             22:27.7   21:48.5 10:55   10:26.7 
  508 234   726 Jessica Wayne           F    27 Palm Bay FL             21:56.6   21:49.1 10:55   10:11.9 
  509 275   699 John Kaminski           M    57 Indialantic FL          22:09.4   21:49.8 10:55   10:53.3 
  510 235   579 Eugenia Brooks          F    52 Viera FL                22:07.0   21:51.5 10:56   10:28.2 
  511 236   746 Christy Powell          F    35 Melbourne FL            22:22.8   21:52.4 10:57   10:27.5 
  512 237   479 Chris Thomas            F    45 West Melbourne FL       22:28.9   21:54.9 10:58   10:30.7 
  513 276   696 Doug Leming             M    44 Indian Harbour Beach    22:16.8   21:58.0 10:59   10:39.6 
  514 238   324 Arlynne Aguilar         F    24 Palm Bay FL             22:08.6   21:58.9 11:00   10:29.4 
  515 277    41 Bob Pecor               M    78 Melbourne Beach FL      22:07.3   22:01.6 11:01   10:37.2 
  516 239   361 Alexis England          F    24 Palm Bay FL             22:59.0   22:03.3 11:02   10:40.3 
  517 240   939 Hannah Thomas           F    08 Merritt Island FL       22:35.7   22:03.6 11:02   10:20.5 
  518 241   521 Brooke Barringer        F    32 Melbourne FL            22:36.8   22:06.1 11:04   10:21.8 
  519 242   903 Michelle Lane           F    40 Indialantic FL          22:43.8   22:11.5 11:06   10:31.7 
  520 243   800 Amanda Shagena          F    32 Melbourne FL            23:21.9   22:11.7 11:06   10:36.7 
  521 278   518 John Wynn               M    54 Melbourne FL            22:12.4   22:12.4 11:07   12:43.4 
  522 279   944 Javier Vasquez          M    53 Indialantic FL          22:30.6   22:12.8 11:07   10:31.9 
  523 244   951 Alicia Benton           F    32 Melbourne FL            23:13.4   22:12.8 11:07   10:38.2 
  524 245   460 MaryAnn Bowman          F    61 Melbourne FL            22:32.1   22:14.8 11:08           
  525 246   768 Jennifer Hartman        F    43 Palm Bay FL             23:03.1   22:17.2 11:09   10:48.8 
  526 247   769 Allison Doerfler        F    30 Indian Harbour Beach    23:03.1   22:17.5 11:09   10:49.6 
  527 280   234 Kevin Howard            M    38 Palm Bay FL             22:42.0   22:17.9 11:09   10:04.1 
  528 248   859 Samantha Gonzalez       F    28 Pafb FL                 22:54.3   22:18.7 11:10   11:09.3 
  529 281   514 George Hamilton         M    27 Orlando FL              22:19.3   22:19.3 11:10   10:31.9 
  530 282   426 Barry Remor             M    42 Melbourne FL            23:19.6   22:23.1 11:12   11:04.9 
  531 283   654 Shawn Krug              M    45 Palm Bay FL             22:47.1   22:24.3 11:13   10:56.1 
  532 249   384 Cathy Sweeney           F    51 Melbourne FL            22:47.0   22:24.9 11:13   10:57.0 
  533 250   501 Kim Brown               F    35 West Melbourne FL       25:12.5   22:30.8 11:16   10:38.7 
  534 284   967 Alex Hosley             M    15 FL                      22:39.6   22:30.8 11:16    9:33.1 
  535 251   419 Venessa Estrada         F    27 Palm Bay FL             23:24.2   22:32.4 11:17   10:41.9 
  536 252   418 Casey Maisto            F    41 Palm  Bay FL            23:24.6   22:32.5 11:17   10:41.9 
  537 253   356 Shea Justin             F    11 Palm Bay FL             22:38.5   22:36.5 11:19    9:32.9 
  538 254   798 Christine Davis         F    40 West Melbourne FL       22:59.8   22:39.7 11:20   11:03.6 
  539 255   383 Kelly Gibbons           F    33 Melbourne FL            22:55.3   22:40.3 11:21   11:09.6 
  540 256   806 Julie Mallis-Turner     F    63 Melbourne FL            23:15.3   22:41.2 11:21   11:19.4 
  541 257   807 Nance Carreiro          F    46                         23:15.2   22:41.3 11:21   11:19.8 
  542 258   252 Holly Mcfarland         F    25 Merritt Island FL       23:07.7   22:46.3 11:24   11:30.5 
  543 285   424 Mike Frei               M    40 Melbourne FL            23:40.8   22:47.2 11:24   10:27.0 
  544 259   405 Sharon Roff             F    37 Palm Bay FL             23:16.7   22:47.4 11:24   11:20.3 
  545 286   145 Don Larsen              M    48 Kissimmee FL            23:02.2   22:48.8 11:25   10:47.0 
  546 260   664 Carmen Costa            F    44 Palm Bay FL             22:57.7   22:49.0 11:25   11:07.7 
  547 261   144 Stacy Larsen            F    40 Kissimmee FL            23:02.2   22:49.0 11:25           
  548 262   887 Jennifer Bienvenu       F    49 Malabar FL              23:37.0   22:54.1 11:28   11:12.1 
  549 263   277 Vivian Fisher           F    57 Melbourne FL            23:11.7   22:54.6 11:28   11:07.8 
  550 264   627 Joy Turingan            F    47 Melbourne FL            23:09.8   22:55.1 11:28   10:57.0 
  551 265   684 Meghan Moroney          F    29 Indialantic FL          23:05.0   22:56.9 11:29   10:46.6 
  552 287   226 Tom Lazar               M    67 Melbourne FL            23:44.2   22:59.8 11:30   11:02.5 
  553 266    20 Sharona Scholl          F    44 Melbourne FL            23:27.3   23:01.1 11:31   11:48.2 
  554 267   922 Debra Sloane            F    49 Melbourne FL            23:30.6   23:04.3 11:33   11:48.4 
  555 288   663 David Buteaui           M    49 Satellite Beach FL      23:38.8   23:07.9 11:34   10:55.5 
  556 289   314 Jose Rivera             M    30 Melbourne FL            23:28.1   23:09.0 11:35   10:29.3 
  557 268   335 Seher Swenson           F    54 Palm Bay FL             23:25.5   23:16.0 11:38   11:07.0 
  558 269   868 Ashley Larkin           F    29 Viera FL                24:04.3   23:20.1 11:41   10:55.2 
  559 290   272 Alexander Cummings      M    12 Satellite Beach FL      23:50.6   23:22.8 11:42   10:15.4 
  560 270   520 Cassandra Plotkin       F    21 Palm Bay FL             23:54.7   23:23.3 11:42   11:31.8 
  561 271   278 Jackie Bartlett         F    51 Indialantic FL          23:39.7   23:24.1 11:43   11:09.8 
  562 272   273 Karen Cummings          F    44 Satellite Beach FL      23:49.9   23:25.0 11:43   11:04.8 
  563 291   442 Gerry Becker            M    54 Melbourne FL            23:57.9   23:29.5 11:45   10:53.0 
  564 273   884 Kasi Nelson             F    15 West Melbourne FL       23:49.7   23:31.0 11:46   10:52.9 
  565 274   506 Aimee Stephens          F    29 Indialantic FL          24:05.6   23:38.1 11:50   10:29.6 
  566 292   921 Lance Grenevicki        M    45 Melbourne FL            24:25.8   23:43.0 11:52   11:34.7 
  567 275   274 Ashley Maltbie          F    28 Rockledge FL            23:51.2   23:43.1 11:52   11:00.6 
  568 293   275 Elijah Maltbie          M    09 Rockledge FL            23:50.8   23:43.4 11:52   11:00.8 
  569 276   402 Susan Stehman           F    60 Melbourne FL            24:04.1   23:43.5 11:52   11:34.6 
  570 277   960 Heather Grimont         F    19 Melbourne FL            24:05.3   23:45.9 11:53   10:55.7 
  571 294   447 Donovan Timmons         M    07 Merritt Island FL       24:37.4   23:48.0 11:54   11:01.2 
  572 278   855 Sara McCarthy           F    50 Melbourne FL            24:20.1   23:49.0 11:55   11:30.9 
  573 295   865 Ron Jones               M    41 Merritt Island FL       24:41.2   23:49.0 11:55   12:15.8 
  574 279   866 Candy Jones             F    44 Merritt Island FL       24:41.6   23:49.2 11:55   12:14.6 
  575 280   135 Teresa Tyson            F    50 New Smyrna Beach FL     25:02.8   23:52.6 11:57   11:40.5 
  576 281   900 Christina Hanks         F    38 West Melbourne FL       24:10.3   23:55.1 11:58   11:51.0 
  577 282   229 Melissa Janssen         F    35 Palm Bay FL             24:12.9   23:58.4 12:00   11:18.0 
  578 283   656 Rebecca Roberts         F    34 West Melbourne FL       24:49.3   23:59.2 12:00   11:10.4 
  579 296   904 Devin Kalra             M    11 Melbourne FL            24:27.6   24:06.1 12:04   12:25.2 
  580 284   267 Elisa Kermani           F    28 Malabar FL              24:30.6   24:09.4 12:05   11:30.8 
  581 297   730 Daniel Goodhew          M    29 Melbourne FL            24:58.6   24:10.2 12:06   11:27.4 
  582 285   729 Jillian Goodhew         F    28 Melbourne FL            24:59.0   24:10.7 12:06   11:27.4 
  583 298   715 Myles Reyes             M    07 Melbourne FL            24:56.7   24:13.1 12:07   11:18.3 
  584 286   311 Mary Ehrhard            F    48 Melbourne FL            25:12.8   24:14.3 12:08   11:41.3 
  585 299   171 Ethan Stolen            M    12 Cocoa FL                24:59.6   24:16.7 12:09   12:29.5 
  586 300   245 Owen Chaves             M    06 Palm Bay FL             25:07.9   24:18.7 12:10   10:55.0 
  587 301   911 Landon Barney           M    05 Melbourne FL            25:09.6   24:21.2 12:11   11:56.3 
  588 302   367 Tony Hanes              M    12 Melbourne FL            27:03.7   24:21.4 12:11   11:55.6 
  589 303   846 Jason Westbrook         M    36 Melbourne FL            24:45.9   24:24.1 12:13   11:07.1 
  590 287   671 Maggie Scott            F    11 Palm Bay FL             24:25.9   24:25.9 12:13   12:33.2 
  591 288   692 Amanda Updegraff        F    30 Melbourne FL            24:35.4   24:27.5 12:14           
  592 289   206 Robin Cornell           F    46 Cocoa Beach FL          25:09.0   24:27.9 12:14   12:43.8 
  593 290   444 Diane Marchionni        F    53 Cape Canaveral FL       25:09.1   24:37.1 12:19   12:00.4 
  594 291   180 Jessica Dyer            F    26 Palm Bay FL             24:47.2   24:37.9 12:19   11:48.7 
  595 304   438 James Quinlan           M    04 Rockledge FL            25:25.2   24:39.4 12:20   12:46.3 
  596 305   812 Matthew Brandt          M    08 Melbourne FL            24:50.5   24:40.2 12:21   11:21.5 
  597 306   437 Pete Quinlan            M    44 Rockledge FL            25:25.6   24:40.6 12:21   12:47.7 
  598 292   809 Sophia Brandt           F    05 Melbourne FL            24:52.2   24:41.9 12:21   11:25.9 
  599 293   808 Christine Brandt        F    36 Melbourne FL            24:52.2   24:42.4 12:22   11:26.9 
  600 294   503 Atty Geanacopoulos      F    25 Melbourne FL            25:13.6   24:42.4 12:22   11:59.8 
  601 307   509 Scott Kingston          M    39 Melbourne FL            25:10.9   24:50.7 12:26   11:45.5 
  602 295   818 Astrid Gibson           F    06 Melbourne FL            25:14.6   24:51.6 12:26   11:19.6 
  603 296   354 Sharon Justin           F    44 Palm Bay FL             25:07.4   24:52.0 12:26   11:50.8 
  604 308   539 Adrian Rines            M    33 Palm Bay FL             25:59.9   24:52.1 12:27   11:50.2 
  605 309   776 Bruce Koch              M    74 Vida OR                 26:13.9   25:01.7 12:31   12:34.5 
  606 297   890 Lisa Davidson           F    46 Indialantic FL          25:38.6   25:05.2 12:33   11:57.4 
  607 298   569 Janna Lao               F    14 Melbourne FL            25:38.6   25:10.8 12:36   12:08.6 
  608 299   432 Jennifer Brown          F    39 Viera FL                25:57.8   25:11.3 12:36   12:30.4 
  609 300   568 Raquel Rogers           F    41 Melbourne FL            25:40.0   25:12.3 12:37   12:08.7 
  610 301   747 Kathleen Neylon         F    25 Winter Springs FL       25:49.8   25:17.0 12:39   12:32.1 
  611 310   770 Christopher Staricha    M    25 Orlando FL              25:50.5   25:17.6 12:39   12:32.8 
  612 302   572 Angela Lambert          F    47 Palm Bay FL             26:07.6   25:17.6 12:39   12:08.7 
  613 311   271 Brett Cummings          M    44 Satellite Beach FL      25:52.8   25:23.0 12:42   11:54.7 
  614 312   943 James Morrell           M    74 Melbourne FL            25:44.5   25:24.6 12:43   12:07.1 
  615 303   858 Jacqueline McQueen      F    31 Rockledge FL            26:01.8   25:25.4 12:43   12:31.5 
  616 304   270 Elizabeth Cummings      F    10 Satellite Beach FL      25:52.3   25:27.7 12:44   11:59.6 
  617 305   723 Paige Mostert           F    11 Melbourne FL            26:12.6   25:32.1 12:47   15:01.5 
  618 306   926 Shea Griensman          F    17 Palm Bay FL             25:50.9   25:33.8 12:47           
  619 307   701 Nikitha Balaji          F    13 Indialantic FL          26:19.7   25:35.4 12:48   11:53.1 
  620 308   374 Carrie Oakes            F    36 Marietta GA             26:31.6   25:35.5 12:48   13:34.4 
  621 309   670 Marlo Scott             F    40 Palm Bay FL             25:55.5   25:37.0 12:49   12:25.9 
  622 313   966 Nick Scott              M    05 Palm Bay FL             25:55.7   25:37.7 12:49           
  623 314   376 DJ Oakes                M    06 Marietta GA             26:42.3   25:38.2 12:50   12:55.5 
  624 315   373 Doug Oakes              M    39 Marietta GA             26:42.7   25:38.7 12:50   12:57.9 
  625 310   446 Tamara Timmons          F    39 Merritt Island FL       26:35.7   25:38.7 12:50   13:10.7 
  626 316   471 Noah Bixby              M    10 Cocoa FL                26:30.7   25:40.3 12:51   12:37.0 
  627 317   241 Tim Erlacher            M    56 Melbourne FL            26:11.7   25:42.6 12:52   12:39.3 
  628 318   635 Condard Hendrickson     M    15 Melbourne FL            26:49.8   25:47.7 12:54   12:24.6 
  629 319   830 James Conway            M    42 Rockledge FL            26:34.8   25:50.8 12:56   12:33.4 
  630 320   832 Coleman Conway          M    06 Rockledge FL            26:35.1   25:51.4 12:56   12:33.0 
  631 321   873 Wyatt Chanda            M    07 Indialantic FL          25:57.3   25:54.1 12:58   13:18.2 
  632 311   871 Coutrney Lawson         F    08 Indialantic FL          25:57.4   25:54.6 12:58   13:18.8 
  633 312   727 Vicky Wayne             F    53 Palm Bay FL             26:04.2   25:56.1 12:59   12:34.3 
  634 322   874 Joey Chanda             M    38 Indialantic FL          25:59.7   25:56.5 12:59   13:18.7 
  635 323   700 Raghav Balaji           M    07 Indialantic FL          26:41.7   25:57.2 12:59   11:53.7 
  636 324   803 Shyon Bozorg            M    08 Indian Harbour Beach    26:42.1   25:57.7 12:59   11:55.5 
  637 313   399 Olga Boston             F    50 Cocoa Beach FL          26:21.6   25:58.8 13:00   12:55.6 
  638 325   398 Edward Boston           M    47 Cocoa Beach FL          26:22.4   25:59.3 13:00   12:56.1 
  639 314   484 Debbie Morin            F    58 Melbourne FL            26:19.4   26:04.3 13:03   12:58.4 
  640 315   606 Heston McCranie         F    28 West Melbourne FL       26:24.5   26:06.3 13:04   12:56.5 
  641 316   552 Melanie Cajigas         F    26 Cocoa FL                26:37.9   26:10.9 13:06   12:52.5 
  642 317   551 Karina Connor           F    21 Melbourne FL            26:37.9   26:11.0 13:06   12:52.0 
  643 318   620 Melanie Penny           F    37 Rockledge FL            27:33.8   26:11.2 13:06   12:41.8 
  644 319   260 Vanessa Leon            F    16 Palm Bay FL             26:51.6   26:13.5 13:07   12:55.3 
  645 320   168 Bobbye Jopling          F    56 Cape Canaveral FL       26:45.4   26:16.7 13:09   12:49.5 
  646 326     1 Robert Bruckhart        M    61 Melbourne FL            26:34.7   26:18.3 13:10   12:42.8 
  647 321   323 Jenny Aguilar           F    36 Palm Bay FL             26:50.3   26:19.4 13:10   12:34.5 
  648 322    16 Milly Krause            F    64 Cocoa Beach FL          28:39.5   26:24.7 13:13   12:49.1 
  649 323   201 Alexanna Mctammany      F    18 Satellite Beach FL      26:41.3   26:25.9 13:13   12:51.3 
  650 327   200 Mark Mctammany          M    49 Satellite Beach FL      26:41.0   26:26.1 13:14   12:51.5 
  651 324    14 Dalys Dunn              F    56 Melbourne FL            27:09.3   26:26.6 13:14   12:52.0 
  652 325   397 Jessica Haislip         F    28 Melbourne FL            27:18.6   26:27.1 13:14   13:25.7 
  653 328   751 Matt Blake              M    29 Cocoa FL                27:19.7   26:28.3 13:15   13:26.3 
  654 329   935 Slade Wilson            M    36 FL                      26:48.3   26:29.1 13:15   12:39.2 
  655 330   652 Drew Noble              M    68 Indialantic FL          26:55.7   26:31.4 13:16   12:23.1 
  656 326   593 Julia Seltzer           F    32 Gainesville FL          26:51.0   26:32.7 13:17   12:56.8 
  657 327   477 Bunny Wynne             F    52 Palm Bay FL             27:10.2   26:34.9 13:18   15:14.6 
  658 331   478 Brian Odaffer           M    54 Palm Bay FL             27:10.1   26:35.3 13:18   15:13.8 
  659 328   843 Brooke Wolfington       F    08 Melbourne FL            26:42.9   26:35.4 13:18   14:28.6 
  660 332   844 Michael Wolfington      M    44 Melbourne FL            26:44.1   26:36.1 13:19   14:28.7 
  661 329   488 Mary Stallings          F    58 Melbourne FL            27:06.2   26:41.5 13:21   13:01.0 
  662 330   490 Carly Stallings         F    25 Melbourne FL            27:06.4   26:42.3 13:22   12:58.8 
  663 331   831 Cicely Conway           F    14 Rockledge FL            27:26.7   26:42.8 13:22   12:45.8 
  664 332   815 Summer Jasinski         F    13                         26:58.3   26:46.0 13:23   12:34.6 
  665 333   305 Moultrie Woodall        M    22 Melbourne FL            26:52.2   26:47.2 13:24   13:06.4 
  666 333   617 Abby Meyers             F    09 Melbourne FL            27:10.0   26:47.4 13:24   12:16.1 
  667 334   736 Katrina Bailey          F    29 Melbourne FL            28:09.9   26:55.2 13:28   12:37.5 
  668 335   735 Kelly Smith             F    32 West Melbourne FL       28:10.1   26:56.5 13:29   12:38.6 
  669 336   616 Marsha Meyers           F    42 Melbourne FL            27:30.4   27:01.1 13:31           
  670 337   228 Sue Lazar               F    56 Melbourne FL            27:46.9   27:02.5 13:32   13:23.1 
  671 334   193 Juan Aguilar            M    58 Palm Bay FL             27:35.0   27:03.5 13:32   13:21.5 
  672 335   308 Jackson Bainbridge      M    08 Titusville FL           27:34.3   27:07.0 13:34   13:58.2 
  673 338   213 Sandy Walker            F    45 Viera FL                28:19.9   27:09.2 13:35   15:34.0 
  674 339   650 Lisa Gerdes             F    50 Melbourne FL            27:53.1   27:09.7 13:35   13:42.1 
  675 340   698 Anne Kaminski           F    56 Indialantic FL          27:32.0   27:12.1 13:37   13:39.1 
  676 341   731 Diane Blatchley         F    49 Melbourne FL            29:16.5   27:16.0 13:38   13:39.2 
  677 342   307 Janet Bainbridge        F    48 Titusville FL           27:43.2   27:16.3 13:39   13:58.1 
  678 343   400 Laurie Eldredge         F    50 Melbourne FL            27:48.6   27:18.2 13:40   14:08.5 
  679 336   401 Don Eldredge            M    54 Melbourne FL            27:48.9   27:18.4 13:40   14:08.4 
  680 344   338 Louanne Rufo            F    53 Melbourne FL            30:00.9   27:20.4 13:41   13:43.2 
  681 337   882 Anthony Romero          M    34 Indialantic FL          27:29.9   27:23.2 13:42   13:40.0 
  682 345   638 Lisa Fernandez          F    44 Melbourne FL            28:07.0   27:23.4 13:42   13:40.1 
  683 346   639 Sandra Gordon           F    65 Melbourne FL            28:07.5   27:23.9 13:42   12:28.7 
  684 338   507 Josh Stephens           M    34 Indialantic FL          27:55.4   27:28.0 13:44   12:52.3 
  685 339   626 August O. Schutte III   M    32 Melbourne FL            28:42.6   27:30.2 13:46   13:00.3 
  686 347   916 Lexi Parkhurst          F    14 Melbourne FL            27:54.9   27:34.0 13:47           
  687 348   160 Lisa Armitage           F    39 Melbourne FL            27:56.7   27:36.0 13:48   14:02.7 
  688 340   222 James Wade              M    52 Melbourne FL            28:19.1   27:42.2 13:52   13:29.6 
  689 349   223 Kallie Wade             F    13 Melbourne FL            28:19.2   27:43.2 13:52   13:30.1 
  690 350   435 Stephanie Miller        F    45 Melbourne FL            28:09.2   27:47.8 13:54   13:23.1 
  691 351   205 Michelle Higgins        F    36 Cocoa Beach FL          28:16.0   27:57.9 13:59   13:21.4 
  692 341   325 Ismael Aguilar          M    07 Palm Bay FL             28:32.9   28:02.0 14:01   13:22.5 
  693 352   528 Ashley West             F    11 Melbourne FL            28:39.2   28:04.6 14:03   14:24.3 
  694 353   395 Mary Loomis             F    52 Palm Bay FL             28:19.8   28:06.2 14:04   13:49.4 
  695 342   394 Tom Loomis              M    49 Palm Bay FL             28:19.7   28:06.2 14:04   13:49.9 
  696 354   167 Alexandra Buras         F    05 Melbourne FL            28:32.6   28:15.2 14:08   12:49.1 
  697 343    84 Jim Anderson            M    72 Ormond Beach FL         28:33.3   28:15.2 14:08   12:30.3 
  698 355    85 Debby Buras             F    42 Melbourne FL            28:32.9   28:15.6 14:08   12:49.1 
  699 356   755 Amy Margaret Blair      F    32 Melbourne FL            29:35.6   28:19.2 14:10   14:12.3 
  700 357   706 Michelle Massey         F    31 Palm Bay FL             28:47.4   28:21.6 14:11   13:49.4 
  701 358   225 Marianne Riker          F    40 Sebastian FL            28:47.9   28:22.1 14:12   14:18.9 
  702 359   221 Karil Wade              F    53 Melbourne FL            29:03.0   28:27.0 14:14   13:33.9 
  703 360   609 Inga Devlin             F    41 Indian Harbour Beach    28:55.1   28:31.6 14:16   13:27.2 
  704 361   608 Anastacia Devlin        F    09 Indian Harbour Beach    28:54.8   28:31.7 14:16   13:26.8 
  705 362   711 Imelia Morrison         F    06 Melbourne FL            31:15.2   28:32.1 14:17   13:26.8 
  706 363   710 Sasha Morrison          F    42 Melbourne FL            31:15.4   28:32.4 14:17   13:26.6 
  707 364   602 April Nolan             F    29 Palm Bay FL             29:01.7   28:36.8 14:19   13:50.3 
  708 365   389 Jessica Zeiger          F    26 Titusville FL           29:22.2   28:43.7 14:22   13:53.7 
  709 344   388 Eric Montaldi           M    28 Titusville FL           29:21.9   28:43.7 14:22   13:53.2 
  710 366   662 Maya Mckenzie           F    08 Indian Harbour Beach    29:08.6   28:45.9 14:23   13:27.3 
  711 345   708 Ryan Hayes              M    26 Melbourne FL            28:56.0   28:56.0 14:28   19:32.9 
  712 346   494 Jacob Walton            M    05 Rockledge FL            29:52.3   28:57.9 14:29   13:42.0 
  713 347   492 Tripp Walton            M    42 Rockledge FL            29:52.4   28:58.0 14:29   13:42.2 
  714 367   587 Julie Noble             F    30 Indialantic FL          29:30.3   29:07.0 14:34   14:01.1 
  715 348   253 Jon Burford             M    23 Rockledge FL            29:11.2   29:07.2 14:34   13:21.4 
  716 368   233 Brigitte Fontenot       F    62 Melbourne FL            29:55.4   29:10.2 14:36   15:17.2 
  717 349   232 Stacy Strickland        M    59 Melbourne FL            29:55.7   29:10.3 14:36   15:17.3 
  718 369   641 Jennifer Kennel         F    41 Melbourne FL            30:12.0   29:12.6 14:37   14:53.0 
  719 370   642 Faith Kennel            F    09 Melbourne FL            30:13.0   29:13.6 14:37   14:52.9 
  720 350   439 Jonathan Quinlan        M    12 Rockledge FL            30:00.4   29:14.5 14:38   14:46.6 
  721 371   469 Stephanie Lawler        F    28 Cocoa FL                29:52.1   29:15.1 14:38   14:15.9 
  722 372   493 Becki Walton            F    39 Rockledge FL            30:09.3   29:16.5 14:39   13:44.3 
  723 373   850 Debra Chapon            F    53 Satellite Beach FL      29:16.6   29:16.6 14:39   15:40.2 
  724 374   448 Eden Timmons            F    05 Merritt Island FL       30:09.6   29:16.9 14:39   13:44.4 
  725 375   942 Kristine Fahner         F    31 Melbourne FL            29:55.2   29:18.1 14:40   14:19.6 
  726 351   220 Steven Manning          M    12 Melbourne FL            29:58.2   29:23.3 14:42   14:35.8 
  727 376   219 Jennifer Menger         F    40 Melbourne FL            29:57.8   29:23.6 14:42   14:35.4 
  728 377   176 Nicole Vanligtenberg    F    51 Melbourne FL            29:39.4   29:27.4 14:44   14:12.7 
  729 352   797 Matthew Balius          M    33 Satellite Beach FL      30:29.9   29:32.8 14:47   17:33.5 
  730 378   924 Giselle Cahill          F    08 Melbourne FL            30:07.3   29:33.9 14:47   13:09.8 
  731 379   480 Jill Walling            F    44 West Melbourne FL       30:12.2   29:34.6 14:48   15:14.4 
  732 380   468 Joyelle Richards        F    37 Merritt Island FL       30:45.6   29:37.8 14:49   14:13.4 
  733 381   210 Nikki Barnes            F    30 Melbourne FL            30:48.8   29:40.5 14:51   14:14.6 
  734 353   668 James Faircloth         M    58 Palm Bay FL             30:51.8   29:43.8 14:52   14:31.1 
  735 382   440 Lynette Quinlan         F    43 Rockledge FL            30:33.3   29:46.4 14:54   14:45.8 
  736 383   563 Isabella Jurkovic       F    17 Cocoa FL                30:54.6   29:50.2 14:56   14:07.0 
  737 354   561 Peter McBride           M    17 Cocoa FL                30:54.7   29:50.3 14:56   14:07.3 
  738 384   196 Joy Johnston            F    41 Melbourne FL            30:44.6   29:51.6 14:56   14:05.7 
  739 355   197 Heath Needham           M    35 Melbourne FL            30:44.4   29:51.9 14:56   14:06.2 
  740 385   856 Jamie Goodwin           F    29 Palm Bay FL             30:28.2   29:56.8 14:59   14:27.3 
  741 386   161 Patricia Mumford        F    41 Melbourne FL            30:52.5   29:58.1 15:00   14:25.5 
  742 387   777 Sherry Tuttle           F    38 Rockledge FL            30:52.8   29:58.7 15:00   14:25.9 
  743 356   453 Richard Foresteire      M    66 Rockledge FL            30:13.1   29:59.9 15:00   14:22.2 
  744 388   825 Morgan Foresteire       F    23 Cocoa FL                30:12.9   30:00.3 15:01   12:23.6 
  745 357   522 Rick Foresteire         M    45 Cocoa FL                30:13.3   30:00.8 15:01   12:23.4 
  746 389   472 Amber Bixby             F    08 Cocoa FL                30:54.2   30:04.0 15:02   15:24.9 
  747 358   476 John Porter             M    51 Sebastian FL            30:57.7   30:04.0 15:02   14:33.2 
  748 390   475 Milbrie Porter          F    49 Sebastian FL            30:57.7   30:04.1 15:03   14:34.0 
  749 359   470 Jon Bixby               M    35 Cocoa FL                30:54.3   30:04.4 15:03   15:25.3 
  750 391   387 Denise Jackson          F    51 Melbourne FL            31:20.7   30:14.4 15:08   15:07.2 
  751 392   386 Ellen Reifsnyder        F    57 Palm Bay FL             31:20.9   30:14.4 15:08   15:06.7 
  752 360   320 Ron Fisher              M    58 Melbourne FL            30:32.3   30:15.9 15:08   14:55.5 
  753 393   328 Jennifer Tyler          F    39 Melbourne FL            30:59.8   30:23.3 15:12   15:00.2 
  754 361   923 Jack Cahil              M    04 Melbourne FL            31:01.2   30:27.8 15:14   14:29.9 
  755 394   925 Giselle Cahill          F    34 Melbourne FL            31:01.5   30:28.1 15:15   14:30.0 
  756 395   556 Maggie Beres            F    36 Melbourne FL            30:33.3   30:33.3 15:17   19:37.9 
  757 396   127 Katie Marsh             F    75 Melbourne FL            30:50.7   30:33.8 15:17   15:11.8 
  758 362   264 Ricky Saylor            M    12 Melbourne FL            31:26.5   30:48.5 15:25   14:55.0 
  759 397   259 Laura Leon              F    39 Palm Bay FL             31:26.5   30:48.8 15:25   14:56.8 
  760 398    31 Cindy Hosken            F    46 Melbourne FL            32:05.4   30:57.3 15:29   15:44.8 
  761 399   718 Madison Mills           F    09 Melbourne FL            31:35.0   31:13.2 15:37   14:39.6 
  762 400   816 Rose Gibson             F    63 Satellite Beach FL      31:53.4   31:14.7 15:38   15:40.4 
  763 401   817 Helen Gibson            F    67 Melbourne FL            31:53.1   31:14.7 15:38   15:40.8 
  764 363   717 James Mills             M    43 Melbourne FL            31:39.8   31:18.1 15:40   14:39.3 
  765 402   172 Elaine Dalrymple        F    56 Indialantic FL          31:51.4   31:18.5 15:40   15:30.7 
  766 403   489 Mary Blauman            F    59 Palm Bay FL             31:45.9   31:20.4 15:41   15:42.1 
  767 404   289 Sarah Pascarella        F    09 Satellite Beach FL      32:28.8   31:21.1 15:41   17:27.2 
  768 405   961 Rebekah Etienne         F    11 Melbourne FL            32:31.6   31:23.7 15:42   17:32.2 
  769 406   625 Cassandra Schutte       F    31 Melbourne FL            32:46.2   31:30.3 15:46   15:16.5 
  770 407   538 Alice Hopper            F    30 Palm Bay FL             32:40.2   31:31.5 15:46   14:32.7 
  771 408   517 Michelle Wynn           F    24 Melbourne FL            31:32.1   31:32.1 15:47   17:59.2 
  772 409   762 Bonnie Haig             F    44 Cape Canaveral FL       32:00.7   31:32.3 15:47   15:38.5 
  773 410   519 Janet Wynn              F    51 Melbourne FL            31:32.4   31:32.4 15:47   17:58.9 
  774 364   636 John McCoy              M    50 Melbourne FL            32:37.5   31:34.7 15:48   16:10.3 
  775 411   632 Michelle Stocks         F    40 Melbourne FL            32:38.0   31:35.8 15:48   15:48.7 
  776 412   532 Maryann Kornely         F    51 Melbourne FL            32:15.3   31:43.9 15:52   16:10.0 
  777 413   634 Donna McCory            F    54 Melbourne FL            32:46.6   31:44.1 15:53   15:48.4 
  778 414   288 Lisa Pascarella         F    48 Satellite Beach FL      32:54.1   31:46.9 15:54   17:32.4 
  779 415   824 Aubrey Olsen            F    06 West Melbourne FL       32:45.4   31:49.0 15:55   14:29.8 
  780 416   822 Elizabeth Olsen         F    32 West Melbourne FL       32:45.9   31:49.6 15:55   14:31.1 
  781 417   375 Susie O'Connell         F    61 Melbourne FL            33:06.7   31:49.6 15:55   17:09.8 
  782 418   339 Shannon Hanes           F    33 Melbourne FL            34:30.9   31:50.5 15:56   15:19.7 
  783 419   584 Robin Steer             F    41 Melbourne FL            32:41.0   31:50.6 15:56   16:08.7 
  784 420   658 Donna Berglund          F    64 Palm Bay FL             32:41.5   31:51.3 15:56   16:09.0 
  785 365   957 Patrick Stocks          M    52 FL                      32:56.9   31:54.1 15:58   16:10.3 
  786 421   377 Maddie Oakes            F    04 Marietta GA             33:06.6   32:10.5 16:06   17:29.1 
  787 366   794 Dylan Brownd            M    15 West Melbourne FL       32:47.5   32:12.8 16:07   15:04.2 
  788 422   428 Kara Hedgespeth         F    06 West Melbourne FL       33:34.9   32:13.7 16:07   16:43.7 
  789 423   427 Kelly Hedgespeth        F    36 West Melbourne FL       33:38.3   32:16.9 16:09   16:43.5 
  790 424   411 Tiffany Chapman         F    29 West Melbourne FL       33:27.7   32:25.7 16:13   15:10.9 
  791 425   290 Cheryl Austin           F    59 Palm Bay FL             33:13.2   32:32.5 16:17           
  792 426   410 Brittany Ables          F    22 Palm Bay FL             33:42.8   32:40.6 16:21   15:11.4 
  793 427   793 Laura Roberts           F    27 Melbourne FL            33:24.6   32:45.1 16:23   14:22.1 
  794 428   795 Jessica Cook            F    27 Melbourne FL            33:24.5   32:46.1 16:24   15:43.8 
  795 367   764 Tom Forst               M    51 Gulfport MS             33:48.6   32:46.9 16:24   17:55.0 
  796 429   481 Heidi McMahon           F    44 Melbourne FL            33:31.4   32:50.9 16:26   15:42.0 
  797 368   482 Tim McMahon             M    45 Melbourne FL            33:33.8   32:53.2 16:27   15:42.6 
  798 430   591 Stephanie Mondor        F    41 Palm Bay FL             33:47.2   33:07.7 16:34   16:42.2 
  799 431   592 Emma Mondor             F    07 Palm Bay FL             33:47.4   33:07.9 16:34   16:41.7 
  800 432   336 Mary Russo              F    49 Merritt Island FL       33:18.1   33:12.6 16:37           
  801 433   782 Danu Jackson            F    10 Satellite Beach FL      34:24.0   33:12.8 16:37   15:52.9 
  802 434   781 Joanna Langridge        F    44 Indialantic FL          34:24.1   33:13.0 16:37   15:52.5 
  803 435   263 Catherine Saylor        F    14 Melbourne FL            33:53.3   33:15.9 16:38   15:22.8 
  804 436    94 Celeste Velie           F    51 West Melbourne FL       33:40.9   33:21.4 16:41   16:14.9 
  805 369   250 William Pollan          M    45 Melbourne FL            34:15.7   33:32.1 16:47   16:35.8 
  806 437   249 Warrine Rooney          F    66 Melbourne FL            34:16.4   33:32.8 16:47   16:37.0 
  807 438   621 Andrea Mandeville       F    49 West Melbourne FL       34:34.7   33:38.3 16:50   16:46.1 
  808 439   596 Carol Hurley            F    48 Mims FL                 34:32.4   33:43.3 16:52   16:53.2 
  809 440   578 Holly Courrege          F    51 Merritt Island FL       34:16.3   34:00.2 17:01   16:48.1 
  810 370   487 David Cooks             M    44 Palm Bay FL             34:43.9   34:06.7 17:04   17:05.3 
  811 441   486 Shelia Shields          F    47 Palm Bay FL             34:43.3   34:07.2 17:04   15:46.8 
  812 442   175 Lynne Cheek             F    49 Rockledge FL            35:02.2   34:14.1 17:08   16:55.6 
  813 443   956 Deborah Skinner         F    50 Merritt Island FL       35:04.5   34:15.2 17:08   16:54.6 
  814 371   885 Jeff Hizer              M    46 Palm Bay FL             35:03.3   34:21.0 17:11   17:32.7 
  815 444   535 Lauren Canniff          F    29 Palm Bay FL             35:02.7   34:21.2 17:11   17:33.5 
  816 445   536 Keely Carroll           F    32 Palm Bay FL             35:02.9   34:21.4 17:11   17:33.7 
  817 446   262 Jane Spears             F    67 Melbourne FL            35:05.8   34:23.1 17:12   17:10.0 
  818 447   790 Pam Whittington         F    54 Melbourne FL            35:24.2   34:26.2 17:14   17:24.9 
  819 448   216 Ellen Parda             F    49 Melbourne FL            35:24.0   34:26.3 17:14   17:25.4 
  820 372    99 Randall Kirk            M    14 Cocoa FL                37:29.8   34:43.3 17:22   17:13.4 
  821 449   725 Brooke Mostert          F    08 Melbourne FL            35:22.2   34:43.7 17:22   16:16.6 
  822 450   630 Theresa Krueger         F    34 Rockledge FL            37:19.1   34:43.9 17:22   17:26.7 
  823 373    76 Scott Mostert           M    47 Melbourne FL            35:23.4   34:44.7 17:23   16:17.0 
  824 451   526 Samantha Lucas          F    24 Melbourne FL            36:09.3   34:49.2 17:25   17:08.9 
  825 452   716 Becky Maitlen           F    39 Rockledge FL            36:10.9   34:51.0 17:26   17:09.0 
  826 453   893 Alex Koustis            F    09 Palm Bay FL             35:07.0   34:51.4 17:26   16:58.3 
  827 454   695 Chloe Seifert           F    08 Satellite Beach FL      35:27.6   34:51.5 17:26   16:43.6 
  828 455   693 Linda Seifert           F    43 Satellite Beach FL      35:28.0   34:52.0 17:26   16:43.4 
  829 374   122 Ryan Rattay             M    24 Palm Bay FL             36:10.5   34:52.0 17:26   17:08.4 
  830 456   121 Lori Rattay             F    49 Palm Bay FL             36:11.2   34:52.1 17:27   17:08.3 
  831 457   897 Virginia Beaupre        F    51 Palm Bay FL             35:08.7   34:52.8 17:27   16:58.0 
  832 458   892 Patricia Ziegenfelder   F    07 Palm Bay FL             35:10.0   34:54.2 17:28   16:56.7 
  833 459   612 Natalie Marshall        F    40 West Melbourne FL       35:59.5   34:54.4 17:28   17:44.3 
  834 460   417 Dashe King              F    26 Melbourne FL            36:05.8   34:56.5 17:29   17:08.1 
  835 461   512 Heidi McNatt            F    52 Melbourne FL            36:06.8   35:06.8 17:34   17:17.7 
  836 375    98 Matthew Weaver          M    36 Titusville FL           35:54.4   35:08.7 17:35   17:19.5 
  837 376   682 John Schuler            M    44 Sebastian FL            36:20.6   35:15.5 17:38   17:37.0 
  838 462   164 Janet Cook              F    61 Melbourne Beach FL      35:46.2   35:19.1 17:40   17:43.4 
  839 463   826 Barbara Polenghi        F       Sturat FL               35:47.1   35:19.6 17:40   17:42.9 
  840 464     9 Mary June Joseph        F    66 Satellite Beach FL      36:02.7   35:20.1 17:41   17:05.4 
  841 465   724 Jennifer Mostert        F    44 Melbourne FL            36:01.0   35:20.6 17:41   17:30.6 
  842 466   114 Danielle Johnson        F    24 Indian Harbour Beach    36:01.9   35:24.8 17:43   17:10.9 
  843 467   959 Jocelyn Olsen           F    07 Melbourne FL            36:44.6   35:40.2 17:51   18:05.3 
  844 377   416 Miguel Segura           M    12 Melbourne FL            36:14.9   35:43.0 17:52   15:27.5 
  845 468   443 Sheri Becker            F    51 Melbourne FL            36:49.8   35:45.5 17:53   18:10.2 
  846 378   780 Thomas Jackson          M    44 Satellite Beach FL      37:21.3   36:10.3 18:06   17:20.7 
  847 469   783 Iona Jackson            F    08 Satellite Beach FL      37:21.3   36:11.2 18:06   17:22.1 
  848 470   965 Dawnna Brown            F    40 Melbourne FL            36:56.8   36:11.4 18:06   18:11.5 
  849 471   421 Wendy Gargani           F    45 Melbourne FL            37:05.7   36:12.0 18:06   17:20.0 
  850 472   422 Tiffany Orth            F    23 Melbourne FL            37:16.0   36:18.2 18:10   17:16.4 
  851 473   796 Amanda Balius           F    33 Satellite Beach FL      37:48.2   36:46.2 18:24   17:28.9 
  852 474   473 Debra Ghilardi          F    58 Palm Bay FL             37:10.3   36:54.2 18:28   16:14.8 
  853 379   474 Alan Lefler             M    58 Palm Bay FL             37:11.1   36:54.5 18:28   16:14.6 
  854 475   261 Stephanie Spears        F    41 Melbourne FL            37:42.8   37:01.4 18:31   18:17.5 
  855 476   266 Hanna Sirani            F    15 Melbourne FL            38:06.6   37:25.2 18:43   18:21.3 
  856 477   100 Frances Kirk            F    57 Cocoa FL                37:30.5   37:30.5 18:46   20:00.2 
  857 478   763 Linda Forst             F    63 Gulfport MS             37:41.2   37:41.2 18:51   18:57.2 
  858 380   733 Jason Cowan             M    39 Palm Bay FL             38:49.5   37:49.7 18:55   18:52.6 
  859 479   732 Ursula Cowan            F    34 Palm Bay FL             38:50.9   37:51.3 18:56   18:53.0 
  860 480     2 Roberta Osterling       F    78 Satellite Beach FL      39:54.1   39:41.3 19:51   20:08.6 
  861 481   244 Mireille Moya           F    42 Palm Bay FL             46:03.1   45:11.9 22:36   24:08.3 
 
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites