• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Pirate Plunder 2 Mile Results
PIRATE PLUNDER 2 MILER
April 6, 2013 Start 6:30 pm
Meg O'Malley's Downtown Melbourne, FL
Race Director: Denise Piercy
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com

OVERALL MALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     1   153 Michael Fisher           20 West Melbourne       FL   10:09.5  5:05 
    2     2   117 Peter Clusener           35 Melbourne            FL   10:11.7  5:06 
    3     3   107 Shane Streufert          41 Viera                FL   10:24.0  5:12 

MALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     7    55 Doug Butler              50 Melbourne            FL   10:52.4  5:27 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS

MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 08
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   139   346 Charley Pavlick          08 Melbourne            FL   15:13.1  7:37 
    2   180   212 Maxwell Walker           08 Viera                FL   15:54.5  7:58 
    3   181   227 Victor Valentin          08 Rockledge            FL   15:55.3  7:58 
    4   183   131 Dylan Maxik              08 Indialantic          FL   15:57.5  7:59 
    5   208   254 Ian Kalra                08 Melbourne            FL   16:27.1  8:14 
    6   211   895 Tyler Costin             08 Melbourne            FL   16:30.9  8:16 
    7   228   801 Alex Butler              06 Melbourne            FL   16:48.0  8:24 
    8   229   546 Jay Hulse                07 Sebastian            FL   16:48.4  8:25 
    9   245   329 Adrian Delia             08 Indialantic          FL   17:03.8  8:32 
   10   290   870 Cole Chanda              07 Indialantic          FL   17:56.4  8:59 
   11   447   849 Lukas Viselli            04 Satellite Beach      FL   20:39.1 10:20 
   12   459   880 Zachary Holshey          05 Indialantic          FL   20:48.9 10:25 
   13   493   749 Lance Grenevicki         07 Indialantic          FL   21:24.9 10:43 
   14   503   247 Alex Pollan              06 Melbourne            FL   21:47.1 10:54 
   15   571   447 Donovan Timmons          07 Merritt Island       FL   23:48.0 11:54 
   16   583   715 Myles Reyes              07 Melbourne            FL   24:13.1 12:07 
   17   586   245 Owen Chaves              06 Palm Bay             FL   24:18.7 12:10 
   18   587   911 Landon Barney            05 Melbourne            FL   24:21.2 12:11 
   19   595   438 James Quinlan            04 Rockledge            FL   24:39.4 12:20 
   20   596   812 Matthew Brandt           08 Melbourne            FL   24:40.2 12:21 
   21   622   966 Nick Scott               05 Palm Bay             FL   25:37.7 12:49 
   22   623   376 Dj Oakes                 06 Marietta             GA   25:38.2 12:50 
   23   630   832 Coleman Conway           06 Rockledge            FL   25:51.4 12:56 
   24   631   873 Wyatt Chanda             07 Indialantic          FL   25:54.1 12:58 
   25   635   700 Raghav Balaji            07 Indialantic          FL   25:57.2 12:59 
   26   636   803 Shyon Bozorg             08 Indian Harbour Beach FL   25:57.7 12:59 
   27   672   308 Jackson Bainbridge       08 Titusville           FL   27:07.0 13:34 
   28   692   325 Ismael Aguilar           07 Palm Bay             FL   28:02.0 14:01 
   29   712   494 Jacob Walton             05 Rockledge            FL   28:57.9 14:29 
   30   754   923 Jack Cahil               04 Melbourne            FL   30:27.8 15:14 

MALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    38   761 Matthew Zuhlke           11 Indian Harbour Beach FL   12:33.7  6:17 
    2    44    65 Daniel Tressler III      11 Oviedo               FL   12:48.9  6:25 
    3    67   124 Malachi Jones            11 Titusville           FL   13:36.6  6:49 
    4    71   456 Dylan Black              11 Merritt Island       FL   13:44.2  6:53 
    5    88   239 Joshua Kraver            10 Merritt Island       FL   14:07.7  7:04 
    6   110   950 John Huber               11 Merritt Island       FL   14:40.8  7:21 
    7   131   876 Luke Russo               11 Melbourne Beach      FL   15:00.5  7:31 
    8   136   875 Ray Peterson             11 Melbourne Beach      FL   15:09.5  7:35 
    9   138   665 Liam Pelikan             11 Melbourne Beach      FL   15:12.8  7:37 
   10   150   185 Derek Fortmayer          10 Melbourne            FL   15:29.2  7:45 
   11   163   964 Wyatt Tomlinson          11 Cocoa Beach          FL   15:42.9  7:52 
   12   198   393 Augie Angradi            11 Duluth               MN   16:17.1  8:09 
   13   205   130 Ian Maxik                11 Indialantic          FL   16:21.3  8:11 
   14   212   580 Luke Marzano             10 Melbourne            FL   16:31.7  8:16 
   15   219   457 Ryan Thomas              11 Merritt Island       FL   16:36.6  8:19 
   16   242   799 Cameron Shagena          09 Melbourne            FL   17:01.4  8:31 
   17   244   703 Jonathan Ring            09 Melbourne            FL   17:03.8  8:32 
   18   246   851 Sage Rosenthal           11 Melbourne            FL   17:03.9  8:32 
   19   271   159 Alexander Lafortune      10 Satellite Beach      FL   17:33.7  8:47 
   20   273   542 Andrew Walsh             10 Melbourne            FL   17:34.5  8:48 
   21   279   915 Max Jones                09 Titusville           FL   17:47.3  8:54 
   22   283   867 Riley Jones              10 Merritt Island       FL   17:51.9  8:56 
   23   297   258 Logan Klaproth           10 Melbourne            FL   18:02.9  9:02 
   24   303   364 Gage Guettler            10 Viera                FL   18:06.4  9:04 
   25   346   165 Zachary Walls            11 Indian Harbour Beach FL   18:53.0  9:27 
   26   353   836 Zachary Schwartz         11 Merritt Island       FL   18:59.3  9:30 
   27   363   331 Travis Carroll           10 Melbourne            FL   19:09.5  9:35 
   28   364   772 Ethan Roeper             10 Melbourne            FL   19:09.6  9:35 
   29   368   774 Eric Obloy               11 Cape Canaveral       FL   19:14.1  9:38 
   30   392   712 Ignatius Morrison        09 Melbourne            FL   19:37.8  9:49 
   31   394   934 Joe Wilson               09                      FL   19:38.4  9:50 
   32   458   524 Tyler Paton              11 Melbourne            FL   20:47.4 10:24 
   33   568   275 Elijah Maltbie           09 Rockledge            FL   23:43.4 11:52 
   34   579   904 Devin Kalra              11 Melbourne            FL   24:06.1 12:04 
   35   626   471 Noah Bixby               10 Cocoa                FL   25:40.3 12:51 

MALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     9   123 Mason Jones              14 Titusville           FL   11:05.3  5:33 
    2    13   334 Connor McMahon           14 Melbourne            FL   11:23.9  5:42 
    3    20   369 Jared Hayes              13 Satellite Beach      FL   11:48.6  5:55 
    4    35   359 Paul Jaime               13 Indialantic          FL   12:30.3  6:16 
    5    40   757 Chase Oliver             13 Indialantic          FL   12:44.4  6:23 
    6    42   719 Walker Hirsch            13 Melbourne            FL   12:45.0  6:23 
    7    50   368 Austin Hayes             12 Satellite Beach      FL   13:09.3  6:35 
    8    76   674 Mitchell Klingler        14 Indialantic          FL   13:50.4  6:56 
    9    77   739 Todd Robinson            14 Indialantic          FL   13:51.9  6:56 
   10    82   607 Alexander Devlin         12 Indian Harbour Beach FL   14:00.5  7:01 
   11    96   937 Nicholas Landolfi        12 Palm Bay             FL   14:19.3  7:10 
   12   115    28 Joseph Tierney           12 West Melbourne       FL   14:44.2  7:23 
   13   119   955 Theo Cox                 12 Merritt Island       FL   14:51.3  7:26 
   14   196   837 Zion Rush                12 Merritt Island       FL   16:14.2  8:08 
   15   236   396 Jimmy Corcione           12 Melbourne            FL   16:53.5  8:27 
   16   248   734 Ethan Cowan              14 Palm Bay             CA   17:04.9  8:33 
   17   270   541 Jackson Myers            12 Malabar              FL   17:33.1  8:47 
   18   285   902 Daniel Erb               12 Melbourne            FL   17:53.8  8:57 
   19   332   527 Tyler West               13 Melbourne            FL   18:39.5  9:20 
   20   420   217 Kaulana Sierra           12 Cocoa                FL   20:06.2 10:04 
   21   479   357 Connor Justin            13 Palm Bay             FL   21:15.3 10:38 
   22   559   272 Alexander Cummings       12 Satellite Beach      FL   23:22.8 11:42 
   23   585   171 Ethan Stolen             12 Cocoa                FL   24:16.7 12:09 
   24   588   367 Tony Hanes               12 Melbourne            FL   24:21.4 12:11 
   25   720   439 Jonathan Quinlan         12 Rockledge            FL   29:14.5 14:38 
   26   726   220 Steven Manning           12 Melbourne            FL   29:23.3 14:42 
   27   758   264 Ricky Saylor             12 Melbourne            FL   30:48.5 15:25 
   28   820    99 Randall Kirk             14 Cocoa                FL   34:43.3 17:22 
   29   844   416 Miguel Segura            12 Melbourne            FL   35:43.0 17:52 

MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    12   332 Scott Fenton             17 Satellite Beach      FL   11:23.4  5:42 
    2    74   113 Thomas Oconnor           17 Melbourne Beach      FL   13:47.6  6:54 
    3   225   576 James Oskam              18 Palm Bay             FL   16:44.5  8:23 
    4   287   883 Kyle Nelson              17 West Melbourne       FL   17:53.9  8:57 
    5   313    21 Andrew Scholl            17 Melbourne            FL   18:24.7  9:13 
    6   427   907 Gus Houts                17 Orlando              FL   20:16.3 10:09 
    7   466   431 Michael Thompson         18 Palm Bay             FL   20:55.8 10:28 
    8   534   967 Alex Hosley              15                      FL   22:30.8 11:16 
    9   628   635 Condard Hendrickson      15 Melbourne            FL   25:47.7 12:54 
   10   737   561 Peter McBride            17 Cocoa                FL   29:50.3 14:56 
   11   787   794 Dylan Brownd             15 West Melbourne       FL   32:12.8 16:07 

MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     5   683 Dillon McGee             22 Indialantic          FL   10:42.9  5:22 
    2    52   510 Wade Dauberman           23 Melbourne            FL   13:11.1  6:36 
    3    54   740 John Robinson            23 Indialantic          FL   13:13.1  6:37 
    4    81   891 Makr Mihlebach           24 Melbourne Beach      FL   13:58.2  7:00 
    5   162   945 Collie Hauck             21 Melbourne            FL   15:42.7  7:52 
    6   199   688 Joey Joseph              23 Melbourne            FL   16:17.7  8:09 
    7   232   423 Darin Wolten             23 Melbourne            FL   16:52.8  8:27 
    8   269   303 Dave Friedland           21 Melbourne            FL   17:30.3  8:46 
    9   665   305 Moultrie Woodall         22 Melbourne            FL   26:47.2 13:24 
   10   715   253 Jon Burford              23 Rockledge            FL   29:07.2 14:34 
   11   829   122 Ryan Rattay              24 Palm Bay             FL   34:52.0 17:26 

MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    15     8 Andy Dutra               28 Melbourne            FL   11:25.8  5:43 
    2    17   860 Nathan Wick              27 Melbourne            FL   11:38.8  5:50 
    3    23   791 Chi Cam                  29 Melbourne            FL   11:52.6  5:57 
    4    66   605 Brian Burgard            28 Palm Bay             FL   13:35.8  6:48 
    5    79     7 Joseph Joseph III        28 Indian Harbour Beach FL   13:57.6  6:59 
    6    97   614 Robert Reed              29 Melbourne            FL   14:21.0  7:11 
    7   120   120 Gerard Newsham           27 Cocoa                FL   14:51.4  7:26 
    8   147   381 Samuel Roods             25 Bronxville           NY   15:24.2  7:43 
    9   227   611 Eric Cramer              27 Palm Bay             FL   16:46.7  8:24 
   10   314   231 Robert Lindsey           26 Melbourne            FL   18:27.9  9:14 
   11   329   752 Adam Fatka               29 Winter Springs       FL   18:38.6  9:20 
   12   350   425 Patrick Watkinson        28 Melbourne            FL   18:57.3  9:29 
   13   494   380 Jeff McLain              27 Rockledge            FL   21:30.8 10:46 
   14   529   514 George Hamilton          27 Orlando              FL   22:19.3 11:10 
   15   581   730 Daniel Goodhew           29 Melbourne            FL   24:10.2 12:06 
   16   611   770 Christopher Staricha     25 Orlando              FL   25:17.6 12:39 
   17   653   751 Matt Blake               29 Cocoa                FL   26:28.3 13:15 
   18   709   388 Eric Montaldi            28 Titusville           FL   28:43.7 14:22 
   19   711   708 Ryan Hayes               26 Melbourne            FL   28:56.0 14:28 

MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     4   928 Jim Vanveen              30 Vero Beach           FL   10:31.2  5:16 
    2     6    54 Steve Hedgespeth         34 West Melbourne       FL   10:49.0  5:25 
    3    11    69 Ron Abel                 30 Satellite Beach      FL   11:17.2  5:39 
    4    18   932 Greg Reverdiau           31 Palm Bay             FL   11:45.2  5:53 
    5    27   660 Jeremy Tucci             32 Titusville           FL   12:09.4  6:05 
    6    32   862 Sean McConnell           31 Melbourne            FL   12:26.0  6:13 
    7    41    88 Andy Menschner           34 Melbourne            FL   12:44.9  6:23 
    8    89   933 Romain Poincin           31 Dijon France              14:08.5  7:05 
    9    91   889 Eric Childs              34 Vero Beach           FL   14:12.9  7:07 
   10    94   516 Mark Quintana            34 Rockledge            FL   14:16.6  7:09 
   11   108   280 Timothy McGee            31 Palm Bay             FL   14:36.0  7:18 
   12   123   857 Tom Goodwin              30 Palm Bay             FL   14:52.7  7:27 
   13   126   909 Daniel Lungemak          31 Melbourne            FL   14:56.5  7:29 
   14   144    57 Steven Stengle           31 Melbourne            FL   15:19.7  7:40 
   15   155   655 Scott Murdoch            33 Palm Bay             FL   15:33.0  7:47 
   16   215   496 Robert Rutherford        30 West Melbourne       FL   16:34.8  8:18 
   17   258   511 Chris Slusher            34 Melbourne            FL   17:14.8  8:38 
   18   272   901 Chris Corey              34 Palm Bay             FL   17:34.0  8:47 
   19   282   704 Rob Williams             30 London               EN   17:51.5  8:56 
   20   308   365 Eric Myers               34 Malabar              FL   18:14.9  9:08 
   21   352   707 Gregory Massey           33 Palm Bay             FL   18:58.3  9:30 
   22   357   322 Irad Aguilar             34 Palm Bay             FL   19:04.0  9:32 
   23   359   675 Colin Wyenberg           30 Melbourne            FL   19:06.6  9:34 
   24   390   256 Adam Klaproth            34 Melbourne            FL   19:37.1  9:49 
   25   439   823 Evan Olsen               32 West Melbourne       FL   20:29.8 10:15 
   26   486   908 Michael Turner           31 Palm Bay             FL   21:19.4 10:40 
   27   556   314 Jose Rivera              30 Melbourne            FL   23:09.0 11:35 
   28   604   539 Adrian Rines             33 Palm Bay             FL   24:52.1 12:27 
   29   681   882 Anthony Romero           34 Indialantic          FL   27:23.2 13:42 
   30   684   507 Josh Stephens            34 Indialantic          FL   27:28.0 13:44 
   31   685   626 August O. Schutte III    32 Melbourne            FL   27:30.2 13:46 
   32   729   797 Matthew Balius           33 Satellite Beach      FL   29:32.8 14:47 

MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     8   299 Ed Springer              35 Merritt Island       FL   10:55.7  5:28 
    2    14   589 Julio Castillo           38 Melbourne            FL   11:25.7  5:43 
    3    30    61 Jonathan Howse           37 West Melbourne       FL   12:16.0  6:08 
    4    39   624 Patrick Madaffari        37 Palm Bay             FL   12:44.2  6:23 
    5    48   136 Thaddeus Austin          36 Melbourne            FL   13:07.8  6:34 
    6    65   657 Jason Roberts            36 West Melbourne       FL   13:33.5  6:47 
    7    70   370 Joe Newton               39 Satellite Beach      FL   13:37.7  6:49 
    8    83   349 Thomas Harrelson         39 Vero Beach           FL   14:03.1  7:02 
    9    90   571 Jeremy Kalina            37 Melbourne            FL   14:11.9  7:06 
   10    98   319 Juan Aguilar             37 Palm Bay             FL   14:24.8  7:13 
   11   103   728 Gary Postlethwait        35 Satellite Beach      FL   14:31.6  7:16 
   12   113   673 Franklin Manene          38 Melbourne            FL   14:43.2  7:22 
   13   129   450 Sam Amundsen             39 Merritt Island       FL   14:58.0  7:29 
   14   156   255 Anjay Kalra              38 Melbourne            FL   15:34.5  7:48 
   15   165   788 Myron Taylor             38 Rockledge            FL   15:47.7  7:54 
   16   197     4 Les Dunne                37 Palm Bay             FL   16:15.2  8:08 
   17   239   647 Dan Hubbard              38 Palm Bay             FL   16:57.6  8:29 
   18   259   779 Thomas Lovell            35 Merritt Island       FL   17:15.0  8:38 
   19   265   495 Mike Cox                 36 West Melbourne       FL   17:22.7  8:42 
   20   274   738 Scott Shelby             37 Viera                FL   17:34.9  8:48 
   21   300   557 Mark Petrillo            38 Melbourne            FL   18:05.8  9:03 
   22   322   595 Christian Noreika        35 Melbourne            FL   18:32.9  9:17 
   23   325    30 Doug Grandey             39 Rockledge            FL   18:34.2  9:18 
   24   330   687 Rob Zarzycki             38 Viera                FL   18:38.6  9:20 
   25   334   310 Bill Hickman             36 Rockledge            FL   18:40.0  9:20 
   26   376   317 Mark Gustafson           38 Merritt Island       FL   19:17.5  9:39 
   27   429   344 Robert Robbins           39 Indian Harbor Beach  FL   20:18.3 10:10 
   28   476   547 Alan Hulse               36 Sebastian            FL   21:12.0 10:36 
   29   527   234 Kevin Howard             38 Palm Bay             FL   22:17.9 11:09 
   30   589   846 Jason Westbrook          36 Melbourne            FL   24:24.1 12:13 
   31   601   509 Scott Kingston           39 Melbourne            FL   24:50.7 12:26 
   32   624   373 Doug Oakes               39 Marietta             GA   25:38.7 12:50 
   33   634   874 Joey Chanda              38 Indialantic          FL   25:56.5 12:59 
   34   654   935 Slade Wilson             36                      FL   26:29.1 13:15 
   35   739   197 Heath Needham            35 Melbourne            FL   29:51.9 14:56 
   36   749   470 Jon Bixby                35 Cocoa                FL   30:04.4 15:03 
   37   836    98 Matthew Weaver           36 Titusville           FL   35:08.7 17:35 
   38   858   733 Jason Cowan              39 Palm Bay             FL   37:49.7 18:55 

MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    24   162 Joe Harkin               43 San Francisco        CA   11:59.6  6:00 
    2    26   565 Ron Ritter               40 Viera                FL   12:07.8  6:04 
    3    33   852 Mark Cudak               43 Jupiter              FL   12:28.7  6:15 
    4    45   103 Harry Prosser            44 Rockledge            FL   12:53.5  6:27 
    5    47   351 Rick Neale               41 Melbourne            FL   13:07.3  6:34 
    6    53   672 Sean Klingler            44 Indialantic          FL   13:11.6  6:36 
    7    58    32 Jim Schaeffer            42 Melbourne            FL   13:22.2  6:42 
    8    64   778 Paul Metz                43 Melbourne            FL   13:32.3  6:47 
    9   135   863 Michael Synakiewicz      43 Melbourne            FL   15:09.2  7:35 
   10   137   898 Sean Perry               43 Melbourne            FL   15:09.5  7:35 
   11   143   877 Shannon Johnson          42 Palm Bay             FL   15:17.1  7:39 
   12   145   445 Clifford Graham          42 Melbourne            FL   15:22.4  7:42 
   13   148   805 Mike Savage              40 Melbourne            FL   15:24.3  7:43 
   14   149   604 Rooney Schumacher        41 Indian Harbour Beach FL   15:27.8  7:44 
   15   164   513 James Mageau             41 West Melbourne       FL   15:46.0  7:53 
   16   169    96 Shannon Chau             41 Melbourne            FL   15:50.3  7:56 
   17   170   637 Tom Wright               42 Melbourne            FL   15:51.1  7:56 
   18   178   321 Doug Glines              42 Palm Bay             FL   15:53.7  7:57 
   19   184   430 James Thompson           42 Palm Bay             FL   15:57.7  7:59 
   20   189   905 Brady Gaughan            44 Melbourne            FL   16:00.7  8:01 
   21   218   958 Jesse Kabaservice        41 Melbourne            FL   16:35.7  8:18 
   22   237   583 Peter Marzano            42 Melbourne            FL   16:55.3  8:28 
   23   240   283 Jason Dieterle           41 Melbourne            FL   17:00.0  8:30 
   24   241   745 Patrick Lane             41 Indialantic          FL   17:01.2  8:31 
   25   243   110 Randy Hines              42 Grant                FL   17:03.0  8:32 
   26   253   287 Ron Roff                 42 Palm Bay             FL   17:13.6  8:37 
   27   286   610 Brian Fulop              41 Melbourne            FL   17:53.8  8:57 
   28   288   534 William Barnett          40 Rockledge            FL   17:54.9  8:58 
   29   295   619 Perry Penny              40 Rockledge            FL   17:59.8  9:00 
   30   351   679 Paul Kerstetter          44 Satellite Beach      FL   18:57.5  9:29 
   31   365   312 James Crockett           43 Melbourne            FL   19:11.0  9:36 
   32   389   643 Sean Michaels            40 Merritt Island       FL   19:36.6  9:49 
   33   425   391 Paul Carman              43 West Melbourne       FL   20:12.8 10:07 
   34   426   204 Michael Higgins          43 Cocoa Beach          FL   20:15.6 10:08 
   35   428   505 Mark Billsberry          41 Indialantic          FL   20:18.1 10:10 
   36   438   854 Jeffrey Miller           43 Melbourne            FL   20:25.8 10:13 
   37   442   910 Kevin Barney             40 Melbourne            FL   20:33.4 10:17 
   38   444   352 Brian Cutting            43 Melbourne            FL   20:36.1 10:19 
   39   467   466 Rob Landers              43 Indian Harbour Beach FL   20:57.8 10:29 
   40   475   558 Mike Priest              42 Cumming              GA   21:10.7 10:36 
   41   491   811 Mike Gordon              41 West Melbourne       FL   21:23.7 10:42 
   42   513   696 Doug Leming              44 Indian Harbour Beach FL   21:58.0 10:59 
   43   530   426 Barry Remor              42 Melbourne            FL   22:23.1 11:12 
   44   543   424 Mike Frei                40 Melbourne            FL   22:47.2 11:24 
   45   573   865 Ron Jones                41 Merritt Island       FL   23:49.0 11:55 
   46   597   437 Pete Quinlan             44 Rockledge            FL   24:40.6 12:21 
   47   613   271 Brett Cummings           44 Satellite Beach      FL   25:23.0 12:42 
   48   629   830 James Conway             42 Rockledge            FL   25:50.8 12:56 
   49   660   844 Michael Wolfington       44 Melbourne            FL   26:36.1 13:19 
   50   713   492 Tripp Walton             42 Rockledge            FL   28:58.0 14:29 
   51   764   717 James Mills              43 Melbourne            FL   31:18.1 15:40 
   52   810   487 David Cooks              44 Palm Bay             FL   34:06.7 17:04 
   53   837   682 John Schuler             44 Sebastian            FL   35:15.5 17:38 
   54   846   780 Thomas Jackson           44 Satellite Beach      FL   36:10.3 18:06 

MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    34   182 Ken Fortmayer            48 Melbourne            FL   12:29.2  6:15 
    2    36   646 Keith Snodgrass          47 Melbourne            FL   12:30.7  6:16 
    3    60    86 Dave Hernandez           48 Palm Bay             FL   13:25.7  6:43 
    4    68   441 Randy Dowdy              49 Melbourne            FL   13:37.3  6:49 
    5    73   677 Scott Schmidt            46 Melbourne            FL   13:47.1  6:54 
    6   152    64 Timothy Griffin          49 Indian Harbour Beach FL   15:30.3  7:46 
    7   175   214 Michael Walker           48 Viera                FL   15:52.8  7:57 
    8   176   792 Jody Buckmiller          47 Grant                FL   15:53.2  7:57 
    9   191   436 Larry Miller             45 Melbourne            FL   16:06.7  8:04 
   10   247   702 David Ring               48 Melbourne            FL   17:04.4  8:33 
   11   275   295 Shawn Grezaffi           49 Melbourne            FL   17:35.7  8:48 
   12   277   954 Gary Turner              48 Melbourne Beach      FL   17:37.4  8:49 
   13   278   449 Chris Waterman           46 Rockledge            FL   17:44.3  8:53 
   14   289   570 Donald Pinter            48 Melbourne            FL   17:56.0  8:58 
   15   335   284 Charles Barberie         48 Ocala                FL   18:42.0  9:21 
   16   345   564 Darin McBride            46 Cocoa                FL   18:50.6  9:26 
   17   366   771 Michael Roeper           47 Melbourne            FL   19:11.1  9:36 
   18   370   845 Ed McCarthy              49 Melbourne            FL   19:14.2  9:38 
   19   372   499 John Wolff               46 Cocoa                FL   19:16.0  9:38 
   20   463   709 Russell Morrison         49 Melbourne            FL   20:51.1 10:26 
   21   477   754 Scott Palmer             49 Satellite Beach      FL   21:13.3 10:37 
   22   484   316 Bo Barnavon              48 Melbourne            FL   21:18.8 10:40 
   23   490   355 Ronnie Justin            45 Palm Bay             FL   21:22.2 10:42 
   24   507   590 Patrick Mondor           48 Palm Bay             FL   21:48.5 10:55 
   25   531   654 Shawn Krug               45 Palm Bay             FL   22:24.3 11:13 
   26   545   145 Don Larsen               48 Kissimmee            FL   22:48.8 11:25 
   27   555   663 David Buteaui            49 Satellite Beach      FL   23:07.9 11:34 
   28   566   921 Lance Grenevicki         45 Melbourne            FL   23:43.0 11:52 
   29   638   398 Edward Boston            47 Cocoa Beach          FL   25:59.3 13:00 
   30   650   200 Mark McTammany           49 Satellite Beach      FL   26:26.1 13:14 
   31   695   394 Tom Loomis               49 Palm Bay             FL   28:06.2 14:04 
   32   745   522 Rick Foresteire          45 Cocoa                FL   30:00.8 15:01 
   33   797   482 Tim McMahon              45 Melbourne            FL   32:53.2 16:27 
   34   805   250 William Pollan           45 Melbourne            FL   33:32.1 16:47 
   35   814   885 Jeff Hizer               46 Palm Bay             FL   34:21.0 17:11 
   36   823    76 Scott Mostert            47 Melbourne            FL   34:44.7 17:23 

MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    21    53 Joe Hultgren             53 Melbourne            FL   11:50.4  5:56 
    2    28   192 Brian Kessler            54 Indialantic          FL   12:10.4  6:06 
    3    29    23 Doug Nichols             50 Melbourne            FL   12:12.5  6:07 
    4    31   119 Art Anderson             53 Melbourne            FL   12:21.8  6:11 
    5    55    58 Timothy Lawry            50 Valkaria             FL   13:14.0  6:37 
    6    59   330 Keith Kowalske           52 Melbourne            FL   13:24.8  6:43 
    7    86   343 Joseph Boudro            51 Palm Bay             FL   14:06.4  7:04 
    8    87   302 Lance Haskins            50 Rockledge            FL   14:07.1  7:04 
    9   124   240 Gregg Kraver             50 Merritt Island       FL   14:53.0  7:27 
   10   146    90 Scott Hoots              50 Orlando              FL   15:23.7  7:42 
   11   154   566 Frank Fortino            53 Satellite Beach      FL   15:31.9  7:46 
   12   179   455 Richard Valencia         53 Melbourne            FL   15:54.0  7:57 
   13   186   306 Chris Bainbridge         50 Titusville           FL   15:59.0  8:00 
   14   195   429 Steve Wilson             52 Malabar              FL   16:12.3  8:07 
   15   213   281 Geoff Pletcher           50 Cocoa Beach          FL   16:33.4  8:17 
   16   256   948 William Hungate          50 Viera                FL   17:14.3  8:38 
   17   268   940 Raymond Schaub           51 Satellite Beach      FL   17:29.5  8:45 
   18   323   327 Ed Kirchner              51 Indian Harbour Beach FL   18:33.3  9:17 
   19   331   269 Steve Berlan             53 Palm Bay             FL   18:39.2  9:20 
   20   341   502 Edward Ellegood          50 Cocoa Beach          FL   18:47.8  9:24 
   21   355    22 David Scholl             50 Melbourne            FL   19:02.5  9:32 
   22   361   553 Peter Desimone           52 Melbourne            FL   19:07.1  9:34 
   23   396   813 Mike Jasinski            52                           19:39.3  9:50 
   24   431   618 Derek Tremain            51 West Melbourne       FL   20:20.4 10:11 
   25   521   518 John Wynn                54 Melbourne            FL   22:12.4 11:07 
   26   522   944 Javier Vasquez           53 Indialantic          FL   22:12.8 11:07 
   27   563   442 Gerry Becker             54 Melbourne            FL   23:29.5 11:45 
   28   658   478 Brian Odaffer            54 Palm Bay             FL   26:35.3 13:18 
   29   679   401 Don Eldredge             54 Melbourne            FL   27:18.4 13:40 
   30   688   222 James Wade               52 Melbourne            FL   27:42.2 13:52 
   31   747   476 John Porter              51 Sebastian            FL   30:04.0 15:02 
   32   774   636 John McCoy               50 Melbourne            FL   31:34.7 15:48 
   33   785   957 Patrick Stocks           52                      FL   31:54.1 15:58 
   34   795   764 Tom Forst                51 Gulfport             MS   32:46.9 16:24 

MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    46   936 Joe Longbrake            56 St. Cloud            FL   12:58.6  6:30 
    2    51    10 Jim Cunningham           58 Viera                FL   13:10.7  6:36 
    3    99   544 Sal Farino               57 Cape Canaveral       FL   14:28.7  7:15 
    4   109   841 Chas Herington           56 Merritt Island       FL   14:40.0  7:20 
    5   127   861 Haskell Walker           55 Melbourne            FL   14:56.8  7:29 
    6   128   291 Steve Kidder             55 Melbourne            FL   14:57.6  7:29 
    7   130   530 Dan Brewer               58 Merritt Island       FL   14:58.6  7:30 
    8   263   404 Jim Tagg                 57 Melbourne            FL   17:20.0  8:40 
    9   281    68 Dennis Durkee            56 Indialantic          FL   17:51.3  8:56 
   10   312   413 James Cornthwaite        58 Melbourne            FL   18:21.9  9:11 
   11   441   629 James Memmott            58 Melbourne            FL   20:31.3 10:16 
   12   481   597 David Thomas             56 Rockledge            FL   21:16.1 10:39 
   13   509   699 John Kaminski            57 Indialantic          FL   21:49.8 10:55 
   14   627   241 Tim Erlacher             56 Melbourne            FL   25:42.6 12:52 
   15   671   193 Juan Aguilar             58 Palm Bay             FL   27:03.5 13:32 
   16   717   232 Stacy Strickland         59 Melbourne            FL   29:10.3 14:36 
   17   734   668 James Faircloth          58 Palm Bay             FL   29:43.8 14:52 
   18   752   320 Ron Fisher               58 Melbourne            FL   30:15.9 15:08 
   19   853   474 Alan Lefler              58 Palm Bay             FL   36:54.5 18:28 

MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    72    37 Bud Timmons              62 Cocoa                FL   13:46.4  6:54 
    2   171   189 Teen Sum                 64 Palm Bay             FL   15:52.6  7:57 
    3   172   309 Craig Roods              63 Greenwich            CT   15:52.6  7:57 
    4   249   543 Ron Getska               64 Rockledge            FL   17:06.4  8:34 
    5   299   173 Randy Dalrymple          60 Indialantic          FL   18:05.4  9:03 
    6   367   461 Paul Vanhemel            64 Viera                FL   19:12.9  9:37 
    7   455     6 Ed Duley                 63 Melbourne            FL   20:46.6 10:24 
    8   646     1 Robert Bruckhart         61 Melbourne            FL   26:18.3 13:10 

MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    80    39 David Grant              66 Viera                FL   13:57.7  6:59 
    2   132    78 Gary Castner             67 Melbourne            FL   15:04.5  7:33 
    3   159    13 Ray Brown                65 Melbourne            FL   15:38.8  7:50 
    4   166   913 Bernie Kaiman            67 Palm Bay             FL   15:48.9  7:55 
    5   373   919 John Glass               69 Cape Canaveral       FL   19:16.0  9:38 
    6   384   930 Graham P. Austin         66 Rockledge            FL   19:25.9  9:43 
    7   399   525 Ed Armitage              65 Melbourne Beach      FL   19:41.7  9:51 
    8   402   827 Rick Barrett             67 Melbourne            FL   19:43.0  9:52 
    9   451   721 Phillip Lesniak          69 Cape Canaveral       FL   20:45.1 10:23 
   10   552   226 Tom Lazar                67 Melbourne            FL   22:59.8 11:30 
   11   655   652 Drew Noble               68 Indialantic          FL   26:31.4 13:16 
   12   743   453 Richard Foresteire       66 Rockledge            FL   29:59.9 15:00 

MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   433   208 George Then              70 Indian Harbour Beach FL   20:22.7 10:12 
    2   470   215 Michael Petrillo         70 Chester Springs      PA   21:04.3 10:33 
    3   605   776 Bruce Koch               74 Vida                 OR   25:01.7 12:31 
    4   614   943 James Morrell            74 Melbourne            FL   25:24.6 12:43 
    5   697    84 Jim Anderson             72 Ormond Beach         FL   28:15.2 14:08 

MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   231   118 Tom Ward                 75 Melbourne Beach      FL   16:50.1  8:26 
    2   302   810 Rudi Einhorn             77 Bethel               CT   18:06.0  9:03 
    3   515    41 Bob Pecor                78 Melbourne Beach      FL   22:01.6 11:01 

MALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 

OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    10   134 Jessica Crate            27 Melbourne            FL   11:09.6  5:35 
    2    16   152 Beth Whalen              26 Melbourne            FL   11:35.8  5:48 
    3    19   938 Melissa Taylor           35 Indian Harbour Beach FL   11:46.9  5:54 

FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    43    40 Cathy Friedel            49 Satellite Beach      FL   12:47.1  6:24 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 08
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   214   183 Aubrey Fortmayer         08 Melbourne            FL   16:33.7  8:17 
    2   235   581 Jessica Marzano          08 Melbourne            FL   16:53.4  8:27 
    3   238   840 Brigets Black            07 Merritt Island       FL   16:57.0  8:29 
    4   260   406 Madison Roff             08 Palm Bay             FL   17:15.6  8:38 
    5   319   748 Anna Grenevicki          08 Indialantic          FL   18:30.8  9:16 
    6   343   676 Shelby Petracco          08 Viera                FL   18:49.8  9:25 
    7   393   645 Ember Michaels           05 Merritt Island       FL   19:37.9  9:49 
    8   419    82 Shelby Buras             06 Melbourne            FL   20:05.5 10:03 
    9   517   939 Hannah Thomas            08 Merritt Island       FL   22:03.6 11:02 
   10   598   809 Sophia Brandt            05 Melbourne            FL   24:41.9 12:21 
   11   602   818 Astrid Gibson            06 Melbourne            FL   24:51.6 12:26 
   12   632   871 Coutrney Lawson          08 Indialantic          FL   25:54.6 12:58 
   13   659   843 Brooke Wolfington        08 Melbourne            FL   26:35.4 13:18 
   14   696   167 Alexandra Buras          05 Melbourne            FL   28:15.2 14:08 
   15   705   711 Imelia Morrison          06 Melbourne            FL   28:32.1 14:17 
   16   710   662 Maya McKenzie            08 Indian Harbour Beach FL   28:45.9 14:23 
   17   724   448 Eden Timmons             05 Merritt Island       FL   29:16.9 14:39 
   18   730   924 Giselle Cahill           08 Melbourne            FL   29:33.9 14:47 
   19   746   472 Amber Bixby              08 Cocoa                FL   30:04.0 15:02 
   20   779   824 Aubrey Olsen             06 West Melbourne       FL   31:49.0 15:55 
   21   786   377 Maddie Oakes             04 Marietta             GA   32:10.5 16:06 
   22   788   428 Kara Hedgespeth          06 West Melbourne       FL   32:13.7 16:07 
   23   799   592 Emma Mondor              07 Palm Bay             FL   33:07.9 16:34 
   24   821   725 Brooke Mostert           08 Melbourne            FL   34:43.7 17:22 
   25   827   695 Chloe Seifert            08 Satellite Beach      FL   34:51.5 17:26 
   26   832   892 Patricia Ziegenfelder    07 Palm Bay             FL   34:54.2 17:28 
   27   843   959 Jocelyn Olsen            07 Melbourne            FL   35:40.2 17:51 
   28   847   783 Iona Jackson             08 Satellite Beach      FL   36:11.2 18:06 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   121   760 Coral Schuster           10 Cocoa Beach          FL   14:52.0  7:26 
    2   140   653 Tara Morgan              11 Palm Bay             FL   15:14.3  7:38 
    3   160   238 Kaylee Kraver            09 Merritt Island       FL   15:40.8  7:51 
    4   167   835 Amaya Quintal            09 Merritt Island       FL   15:50.1  7:56 
    5   173   834 Maci Caselton            11 Merritt Island       FL   15:52.6  7:57 
    6   222    91 Katelyn Owl              10 Palm Bay             FL   16:41.5  8:21 
    7   254   407 Ashley Roff              10 Palm Bay             FL   17:14.0  8:37 
    8   264   691 Ashlynn Redmond          09 Malabar              FL   17:22.1  8:42 
    9   336   750 Kaitlyn Rockwood         11 Indian Harbour Beach FL   18:42.9  9:22 
   10   337   881 Houston Rockwood         11 Indian Harbour Beach FL   18:43.6  9:22 
   11   383   838 Brianna Batey            11 Merritt Island       FL   19:25.4  9:43 
   12   403   839 Kiara Cupac              10 Merritt Island       FL   19:43.5  9:52 
   13   452   912 Maile Cowan              09 Palm Bay             FL   20:45.2 10:23 
   14   474   560 Mikaela Priest           11 Cumming              GA   21:09.4 10:35 
   15   499   878 Emily Padden             10 Satellite Beach      FL   21:44.3 10:53 
   16   501   775 Emily McCauslin          11 Merritt Island       FL   21:44.9 10:53 
   17   537   356 Shea Justin              11 Palm Bay             FL   22:36.5 11:19 
   18   590   671 Maggie Scott             11 Palm Bay             FL   24:25.9 12:13 
   19   616   270 Elizabeth Cummings       10 Satellite Beach      FL   25:27.7 12:44 
   20   617   723 Paige Mostert            11 Melbourne            FL   25:32.1 12:47 
   21   666   617 Abby Meyers              09 Melbourne            FL   26:47.4 13:24 
   22   693   528 Ashley West              11 Melbourne            FL   28:04.6 14:03 
   23   704   608 Anastacia Devlin         09 Indian Harbour Beach FL   28:31.7 14:16 
   24   719   642 Faith Kennel             09 Melbourne            FL   29:13.6 14:37 
   25   761   718 Madison Mills            09 Melbourne            FL   31:13.2 15:37 
   26   767   289 Sarah Pascarella         09 Satellite Beach      FL   31:21.1 15:41 
   27   768   961 Rebekah Etienne          11 Melbourne            FL   31:23.7 15:42 
   28   801   782 Danu Jackson             10 Satellite Beach      FL   33:12.8 16:37 
   29   826   893 Alex Koustis             09 Palm Bay             FL   34:51.4 17:26 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    49   459 Marie Groppel            12 Viera                FL   13:08.3  6:35 
    2    57   246 Amanda Beach             14 Malabar              FL   13:20.4  6:41 
    3    84   458 Mia Moore                12 Rockledge            FL   14:05.6  7:03 
    4    93   644 Jordan Michaels          12 Merritt Island       FL   14:14.5  7:08 
    5   116   360 Ally Jaime               12 Indialantic          FL   14:47.1  7:24 
    6   182   529 Kailee Chau              12 Melbourne            FL   15:56.3  7:59 
    7   220   697 Jessica Leming           12 Indian Harbour Beach FL   16:36.7  8:19 
    8   255   235 Madison Howard           12 Palm Bay             FL   17:14.0  8:37 
    9   317   744 Chloe Wheeler            12 Indian Harbour Beach FL   18:30.4  9:16 
   10   339   694 Lauren Seifert           12 Satellite Beach      FL   18:45.4  9:23 
   11   496   500 Michelle Wolff           12 Cocoa                FL   21:34.5 10:48 
   12   500   879 Clara Padden             12 Satellite Beach      FL   21:44.3 10:53 
   13   505   953 Skylar Waterman          12 Melbourne            FL   21:48.1 10:55 
   14   607   569 Janna Lao                14 Melbourne            FL   25:10.8 12:36 
   15   619   701 Nikitha Balaji           13 Indialantic          FL   25:35.4 12:48 
   16   663   831 Cicely Conway            14 Rockledge            FL   26:42.8 13:22 
   17   664   815 Summer Jasinski          13                           26:46.0 13:23 
   18   686   916 Lexi Parkhurst           14 Melbourne            FL   27:34.0 13:47 
   19   689   223 Kallie Wade              13 Melbourne            FL   27:43.2 13:52 
   20   803   263 Catherine Saylor         14 Melbourne            FL   33:15.9 16:38 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    61   279 Sarah Fisher             18 West Melbourne       FL   13:26.5  6:44 
    2    63   116 MacKenzie Baysinger      15 Rockledge            FL   13:27.4  6:44 
    3   134   962 Sarah Etienne            15 Melbourne            FL   15:06.1  7:34 
    4   200   147 Alexis Eastburn          15 Melbourne            FL   16:17.9  8:09 
    5   307   559 Danielle Priest          17 Cumming              GA   18:12.2  9:07 
    6   375   886 Sara Beinvenu            18 Malabar              FL   19:17.4  9:39 
    7   382   304 Sarah Ramos              19 Parkland             FL   19:25.2  9:43 
    8   410   631 Shiloh Brunet            17 Byron                MI   19:51.1  9:56 
    9   478   540 Christine Rines          17 Palm Bay             FL   21:14.6 10:38 
   10   564   884 Kasi Nelson              15 West Melbourne       FL   23:31.0 11:46 
   11   570   960 Heather Grimont          19 Melbourne            FL   23:45.9 11:53 
   12   618   926 Shea Griensman           17 Palm Bay             FL   25:33.8 12:47 
   13   644   260 Vanessa Leon             16 Palm Bay             FL   26:13.5 13:07 
   14   649   201 Alexanna McTammany       18 Satellite Beach      FL   26:25.9 13:13 
   15   736   563 Isabella Jurkovic        17 Cocoa                FL   29:50.2 14:56 
   16   855   266 Hanna Sirani             15 Melbourne            FL   37:25.2 18:43 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   112   759 Alyssa Graham            20 West Melboune        FL   14:43.1  7:22 
    2   117   766 Jessica Minor            22 Rockledge            FL   14:49.4  7:25 
    3   142   341 Melissa Baldwin          24 Rockledge            FL   15:16.1  7:39 
    4   177   485 Melissa Morin            20 Melbourne            FL   15:53.3  7:57 
    5   190   680 Kelsey Clayton           23 Melbourne            FL   16:02.4  8:02 
    6   207   326 Andrea Sterling          23 West Melbourne       FL   16:23.3  8:12 
    7   210   236 Rachael Grider           23 Indialantic          FL   16:30.8  8:16 
    8   318   409 Jamie Collins            20 Palm Bay             FL   18:30.8  9:16 
    9   371   920 Patricia Glass           23 Cape Canaveral       FL   19:15.3  9:38 
   10   380   689 Victoria Kermer          22 Melbourne            FL   19:21.8  9:41 
   11   414   531 Kathleen Harker          23 Grant                FL   19:58.7 10:00 
   12   421   467 Veronica Diaz            23 Palm Bay             FL   20:08.2 10:05 
   13   449   549 Elaina Smith             24 Melbourne            FL   20:44.1 10:23 
   14   473   491 Lauren Hogan             23 Melbourne Beach      FL   21:09.4 10:35 
   15   480   554 Ashley Golson            20 Melbourne            FL   21:15.9 10:38 
   16   514   324 Arlynne Aguilar          24 Palm Bay             FL   21:58.9 11:00 
   17   516   361 Alexis England           24 Palm Bay             FL   22:03.3 11:02 
   18   560   520 Cassandra Plotkin        21 Palm Bay             FL   23:23.3 11:42 
   19   642   551 Karina Connor            21 Melbourne            FL   26:11.0 13:06 
   20   744   825 Morgan Foresteire        23 Cocoa                FL   30:00.3 15:01 
   21   771   517 Michelle Wynn            24 Melbourne            FL   31:32.1 15:47 
   22   792   410 Brittany Ables           22 Palm Bay             FL   32:40.6 16:21 
   23   824   526 Samantha Lucas           24 Melbourne            FL   34:49.2 17:25 
   24   842   114 Danielle Johnson         24 Indian Harbour Beach FL   35:24.8 17:43 
   25   850   422 Tiffany Orth             23 Melbourne            FL   36:18.2 18:10 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    22   929 Meredith Vanveen         28 Vero Beach           FL   11:52.0  5:56 
    2    85   678 Jennifer Lindsay         25 Palm Bay             FL   14:05.8  7:03 
    3   101   927 Aurelia Yoblonski        27 Vero Beach           FL   14:30.5  7:16 
    4   111   681 Amanda Bolin             27 Melbourne            FL   14:41.6  7:21 
    5   161   899 Paris King               28 Melbourne Beach      FL   15:41.9  7:51 
    6   174   102 Jessica Wiedenbauer      29 Palm Bay             FL   15:52.7  7:57 
    7   192   613 April Reed               25 Melbourne            FL   16:07.6  8:04 
    8   203   179 Robin Laverentz          25 Indian Harbour Beach FL   16:20.6  8:11 
    9   209   382 Kristi McConnell         25 Bronxville           NY   16:27.3  8:14 
   10   291   661 Jamie Hughes             26 Rockledge            FL   17:56.9  8:59 
   11   320   498 Kara Downs               26 Orlando              FL   18:31.4  9:16 
   12   378   169 Kristin Shetzline        25 Cape Canaveral       FL   19:18.6  9:40 
   13   387    17 Jamie Szafran            27 Titusville           FL   19:28.8  9:45 
   14   409   420 Candice Cheeks           27 Melbourne            FL   19:50.1  9:56 
   15   417   286 Nicole Yoder             28 Merritt Island       FL   20:03.9 10:02 
   16   432   758 Lillian Hernández        29 West Melbourne       FL   20:22.1 10:12 
   17   435   914 Nicole Badunek           29 Hobe Sound           FL   20:24.6 10:13 
   18   453   251 Jennifer Curren          27 Melbourne            FL   20:45.9 10:23 
   19   508   726 Jessica Wayne            27 Palm Bay             FL   21:49.1 10:55 
   20   528   859 Samantha Gonzalez        28 Pafb                 FL   22:18.7 11:10 
   21   535   419 Venessa Estrada          27 Palm Bay             FL   22:32.4 11:17 
   22   542   252 Holly McFarland          25 Merritt Island       FL   22:46.3 11:24 
   23   551   684 Meghan Moroney           29 Indialantic          FL   22:56.9 11:29 
   24   558   868 Ashley Larkin            29 Viera                FL   23:20.1 11:41 
   25   565   506 Aimee Stephens           29 Indialantic          FL   23:38.1 11:50 
   26   567   274 Ashley Maltbie           28 Rockledge            FL   23:43.1 11:52 
   27   580   267 Elisa Kermani            28 Malabar              FL   24:09.4 12:05 
   28   582   729 Jillian Goodhew          28 Melbourne            FL   24:10.7 12:06 
   29   594   180 Jessica Dyer             26 Palm Bay             FL   24:37.9 12:19 
   30   600   503 Atty Geanacopoulos       25 Melbourne            FL   24:42.4 12:22 
   31   610   747 Kathleen Neylon          25 Winter Springs       FL   25:17.0 12:39 
   32   640   606 Heston McCranie          28 West Melbourne       FL   26:06.3 13:04 
   33   641   552 Melanie Cajigas          26 Cocoa                FL   26:10.9 13:06 
   34   652   397 Jessica Haislip          28 Melbourne            FL   26:27.1 13:14 
   35   662   490 Carly Stallings          25 Melbourne            FL   26:42.3 13:22 
   36   667   736 Katrina Bailey           29 Melbourne            FL   26:55.2 13:28 
   37   707   602 April Nolan              29 Palm Bay             FL   28:36.8 14:19 
   38   708   389 Jessica Zeiger           26 Titusville           FL   28:43.7 14:22 
   39   721   469 Stephanie Lawler         28 Cocoa                FL   29:15.1 14:38 
   40   740   856 Jamie Goodwin            29 Palm Bay             FL   29:56.8 14:59 
   41   790   411 Tiffany Chapman          29 West Melbourne       FL   32:25.7 16:13 
   42   793   793 Laura Roberts            27 Melbourne            FL   32:45.1 16:23 
   43   794   795 Jessica Cook             27 Melbourne            FL   32:46.1 16:24 
   44   815   535 Lauren Canniff           29 Palm Bay             FL   34:21.2 17:11 
   45   834   417 Dashe King               26 Melbourne            FL   34:56.5 17:29 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    25   151 Kim Hunger               32 Palm Bay             FL   12:06.6  6:04 
    2   102   533 Krista Branan            33 Melbourne            FL   14:31.0  7:16 
    3   106   403 Jenny Tagg               31 West Melbourne       FL   14:35.6  7:18 
    4   114     3 Rene Dunne               32 Palm Bay             FL   14:43.5  7:22 
    5   118   350 Nanda Riggs              34 Vero Beach           FL   14:49.6  7:25 
    6   185   765 Mandy Santos             30 West Melbourne       FL   15:57.9  7:59 
    7   201   268 Carly Keim               31 Cape Canaveral       FL   16:18.1  8:10 
    8   221   741 Ashley Vaughan           33 Melbourne            FL   16:38.5  8:20 
    9   266   194 Patricia Lucas           30 Melbourne            FL   17:26.7  8:44 
   10   284   705 Kate Jarman              31 London               EN   17:53.2  8:57 
   11   304   785 Vanessa Holanda          31 Titusville           FL   18:06.7  9:04 
   12   305    56 Jamie Stengle            31 Melbourne            FL   18:07.3  9:04 
   13   309   366 Tara Myers               34 Malabar              FL   18:15.3  9:08 
   14   321   141 Ragan Krupp              33 Cocoa                FL   18:32.5  9:17 
   15   326    71 April Stewart            34 Cocoa                FL   18:36.3  9:19 
   16   328   640 Jenny Pazderak           31 Satellite Beach      FL   18:37.8  9:19 
   17   333    19 Megan Hecht              33 Cocoa Beach          FL   18:39.8  9:20 
   18   348   842 Alysson Lyons            31 Merritt Island       FL   18:54.3  9:28 
   19   360   963 Angela Coram             34 Palm Bay             FL   19:06.7  9:34 
   20   379   787 Chandre Hughes           30 Rockledge            FL   19:21.7  9:41 
   21   386   753 Kimberly Palmer          30 Satellite Beach      FL   19:28.5  9:45 
   22   397   371 Giselle De La Moriniere  33 Melbourne            FL   19:40.3  9:51 
   23   398    81 Joan Thibodaux           33 West Melbourne       FL   19:40.8  9:51 
   24   408   690 Jean Marie Fuller        31 Indian Harbour Beach FL   19:49.5  9:55 
   25   413   786 Janice Waddell           33 Rockledge            FL   19:58.1 10:00 
   26   416   293 Laura Coviello           32 Rockledge            FL   20:03.8 10:02 
   27   445   515 Liz White                33 Melbourne            FL   20:36.8 10:19 
   28   450   550 Nicole Wyenberg          31 Melbourne            FL   20:44.3 10:23 
   29   461   600 Robyn Martinez           33 Palm Bay             FL   20:49.7 10:25 
   30   464   292 Kelly Durrschmidt        31 Stratford            CT   20:53.9 10:27 
   31   471   257 Mindy Klaproth           32 Melbourne            FL   21:08.2 10:35 
   32   487   773 Amanda Obloy             33 Cape Canaveral       FL   21:19.5 10:40 
   33   518   521 Brooke Barringer         32 Melbourne            FL   22:06.1 11:04 
   34   520   800 Amanda Shagena           32 Melbourne            FL   22:11.7 11:06 
   35   523   951 Alicia Benton            32 Melbourne            FL   22:12.8 11:07 
   36   526   769 Allison Doerfler         30 Indian Harbour Beach FL   22:17.5 11:09 
   37   539   383 Kelly Gibbons            33 Melbourne            FL   22:40.3 11:21 
   38   578   656 Rebecca Roberts          34 West Melbourne       FL   23:59.2 12:00 
   39   591   692 Amanda Updegraff         30 Melbourne            FL   24:27.5 12:14 
   40   615   858 Jacqueline McQueen       31 Rockledge            FL   25:25.4 12:43 
   41   656   593 Julia Seltzer            32 Gainesville          FL   26:32.7 13:17 
   42   668   735 Kelly Smith              32 West Melbourne       FL   26:56.5 13:29 
   43   699   755 Amy Margaret Blair       32 Melbourne            FL   28:19.2 14:10 
   44   700   706 Michelle Massey          31 Palm Bay             FL   28:21.6 14:11 
   45   714   587 Julie Noble              30 Indialantic          FL   29:07.0 14:34 
   46   725   942 Kristine Fahner          31 Melbourne            FL   29:18.1 14:40 
   47   733   210 Nikki Barnes             30 Melbourne            FL   29:40.5 14:51 
   48   755   925 Giselle Cahill           34 Melbourne            FL   30:28.1 15:15 
   49   769   625 Cassandra Schutte        31 Melbourne            FL   31:30.3 15:46 
   50   770   538 Alice Hopper             30 Palm Bay             FL   31:31.5 15:46 
   51   780   822 Elizabeth Olsen          32 West Melbourne       FL   31:49.6 15:55 
   52   782   339 Shannon Hanes            33 Melbourne            FL   31:50.5 15:56 
   53   816   536 Keely Carroll            32 Palm Bay             FL   34:21.4 17:11 
   54   822   630 Theresa Krueger          34 Rockledge            FL   34:43.9 17:22 
   55   851   796 Amanda Balius            33 Satellite Beach      FL   36:46.2 18:24 
   56   859   732 Ursula Cowan             34 Palm Bay             FL   37:51.3 18:56 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    37   853 Julie Hannah             39 Melbourne            FL   12:31.2  6:16 
    2    75    11 Felicity Cunningham      39 Viera                FL   13:49.1  6:55 
    3   141   737 Beth Shelby              36 Viera                FL   15:15.5  7:38 
    4   194   888 Carrie Childs            35 Vero Beach           FL   16:11.6  8:06 
    5   202   819 Mindy Gibson             38 Melbourne            FL   16:20.1  8:11 
    6   204   949 Lisa Kugrens             39 Indialantic          FL   16:20.9  8:11 
    7   234   195 Kelly Semenko            35 Melbourne            FL   16:53.1  8:27 
    8   257   313 Tracy Crockett           38 Melbourne            FL   17:14.5  8:38 
    9   296   872 Hope Chanda              35 Indialantic          FL   18:02.1  9:02 
   10   301    73 Lisa Petrillo            39 Melbourne            FL   18:05.9  9:03 
   11   306   648 Jen Hubbard              36 Palm Bay             FL   18:10.6  9:06 
   12   324   315 Heather Anderson         37 Melbourne            FL   18:34.0  9:17 
   13   338    95 Kay Chau                 35 Melbourne            FL   18:44.5  9:23 
   14   354   451 Marielena Tynan          39 Melbourne            FL   19:02.1  9:32 
   15   401    70 Susan Petracco           39 Viera                FL   19:42.7  9:52 
   16   406   918 Brandi Gaffney           37 Indialantic          FL   19:49.4  9:55 
   17   415   463 Ashlee Finger            35 Satellite Beach      FL   20:02.7 10:02 
   18   422   804 Lori Savage              37 Melbourne            FL   20:09.1 10:05 
   19   424   906 Kanani McDowell          37 Cocoa                FL   20:12.7 10:07 
   20   430   504 Paola Billsberry         39 Indialantic          FL   20:18.4 10:10 
   21   460   603 Sunshine Lalonde         37 Indian Harbour Beach FL   20:49.2 10:25 
   22   465   686 Cheryl Zarzycki          36 Viera                FL   20:54.4 10:28 
   23   469   340 Stephanie Marrs          35 Palm Bay             FL   21:01.9 10:31 
   24   485   594 Angie Noreika            38 Melbourne            FL   21:18.9 10:40 
   25   488   548 Katie Hulse              35 Sebastian            FL   21:20.5 10:41 
   26   497   667 Betsy Laxton             39 Indialantic          FL   21:35.2 10:48 
   27   506   129 Susan Maxik              36 Indialantic          FL   21:48.4 10:55 
   28   511   746 Christy Powell           35 Melbourne            FL   21:52.4 10:57 
   29   533   501 Kim Brown                35 West Melbourne       FL   22:30.8 11:16 
   30   544   405 Sharon Roff              37 Palm Bay             FL   22:47.4 11:24 
   31   576   900 Christina Hanks          38 West Melbourne       FL   23:55.1 11:58 
   32   577   229 Melissa Janssen          35 Palm Bay             FL   23:58.4 12:00 
   33   599   808 Christine Brandt         36 Melbourne            FL   24:42.4 12:22 
   34   608   432 Jennifer Brown           39 Viera                FL   25:11.3 12:36 
   35   620   374 Carrie Oakes             36 Marietta             GA   25:35.5 12:48 
   36   625   446 Tamara Timmons           39 Merritt Island       FL   25:38.7 12:50 
   37   643   620 Melanie Penny            37 Rockledge            FL   26:11.2 13:06 
   38   647   323 Jenny Aguilar            36 Palm Bay             FL   26:19.4 13:10 
   39   687   160 Lisa Armitage            39 Melbourne            FL   27:36.0 13:48 
   40   691   205 Michelle Higgins         36 Cocoa Beach          FL   27:57.9 13:59 
   41   722   493 Becki Walton             39 Rockledge            FL   29:16.5 14:39 
   42   732   468 Joyelle Richards         37 Merritt Island       FL   29:37.8 14:49 
   43   742   777 Sherry Tuttle            38 Rockledge            FL   29:58.7 15:00 
   44   753   328 Jennifer Tyler           39 Melbourne            FL   30:23.3 15:12 
   45   756   556 Maggie Beres             36 Melbourne            FL   30:33.3 15:17 
   46   759   259 Laura Leon               39 Palm Bay             FL   30:48.8 15:25 
   47   789   427 Kelly Hedgespeth         36 West Melbourne       FL   32:16.9 16:09 
   48   825   716 Becky Maitlen            39 Rockledge            FL   34:51.0 17:26 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    78   133 Tricia Rydson            40 Melbourne Beach      FL   13:55.1  6:58 
    2    92    62 Betsy Butler             44 Cape Canaveral       FL   14:13.0  7:07 
    3    95   108 Brittany Streufert       40 Viera                FL   14:18.2  7:10 
    4   104   224 Charlotte McClure        41 Rockledge            FL   14:33.3  7:17 
    5   158   184 Cheryl Fortmayer         40 Melbourne            FL   15:37.0  7:49 
    6   168   946 Elaine Ferriola          43 Melbourne            FL   15:50.3  7:56 
    7   206   567 Michelle Flores          42 Satellite Beach      FL   16:22.2  8:12 
    8   217   917 Beverly Rose             42 Melbourne            FL   16:35.7  8:18 
    9   224   582 Linda Marzano            41 Melbourne            FL   16:43.3  8:22 
   10   250   454 Trish Ochu               42 Merrit Island        FL   17:06.7  8:34 
   11   251   186 Lourdes Rilox            42 Palm Bay             FL   17:08.1  8:35 
   12   262   720 Stephanie Lesniak        43 Melbourne            FL   17:18.8  8:40 
   13   280   869 Robin Potter             42 Indialantic          FL   17:49.4  8:55 
   14   298   157 Gail Wread               44 Palm Bay             FL   18:03.2  9:02 
   15   311   562 Patricia McBride         44 Cocoa                FL   18:20.7  9:11 
   16   315   230 Vita Vinokurova          42 Melbourne            FL   18:28.3  9:15 
   17   327   833 Kim Philo                41 Rockledge            FL   18:37.7  9:19 
   18   342   615 Nina Orellana            42 West Melbourne       FL   18:48.1  9:25 
   19   356   333 Lisa McMahon             43 Melbourne            FL   19:02.7  9:32 
   20   388   345 Victoria Guggenheim      41 Brookfield Center    CT   19:34.9  9:48 
   21   400   363 Samantha Guettler        42 Viera                FL   19:42.0  9:51 
   22   405   743 Wendy Paul               42 Indialantic          FL   19:49.1  9:55 
   23   423   390 Cammie Carman            40 West Melbourne       FL   20:12.2 10:07 
   24   436   784 Jennifer Brady           41 Malabar              FL   20:25.0 10:13 
   25   448   623 Janet Hurlburt           44 Melbourne            FL   20:40.4 10:21 
   26   454   829 Lisa Conway              42 Rockledge            FL   20:46.4 10:24 
   27   457   722 Nicole Evans             43 Palm Bay             FL   20:47.1 10:24 
   28   489   523 Kelley Paton             41 Melbourne            FL   21:20.5 10:41 
   29   495   555 Rose Robbins             41 Melbourne            FL   21:31.8 10:46 
   30   519   903 Michelle Lane            40 Indialantic          FL   22:11.5 11:06 
   31   525   768 Jennifer Hartman         43 Palm Bay             FL   22:17.2 11:09 
   32   536   418 Casey Maisto             41 Palm  Bay            FL   22:32.5 11:17 
   33   538   798 Christine Davis          40 West Melbourne       FL   22:39.7 11:20 
   34   546   664 Carmen Costa             44 Palm Bay             FL   22:49.0 11:25 
   35   547   144 Stacy Larsen             40 Kissimmee            FL   22:49.0 11:25 
   36   553    20 Sharona Scholl           44 Melbourne            FL   23:01.1 11:31 
   37   562   273 Karen Cummings           44 Satellite Beach      FL   23:25.0 11:43 
   38   574   866 Candy Jones              44 Merritt Island       FL   23:49.2 11:55 
   39   603   354 Sharon Justin            44 Palm Bay             FL   24:52.0 12:26 
   40   609   568 Raquel Rogers            41 Melbourne            FL   25:12.3 12:37 
   41   621   670 Marlo Scott              40 Palm Bay             FL   25:37.0 12:49 
   42   669   616 Marsha Meyers            42 Melbourne            FL   27:01.1 13:31 
   43   682   638 Lisa Fernandez           44 Melbourne            FL   27:23.4 13:42 
   44   698    85 Debby Buras              42 Melbourne            FL   28:15.6 14:08 
   45   701   225 Marianne Riker           40 Sebastian            FL   28:22.1 14:12 
   46   703   609 Inga Devlin              41 Indian Harbour Beach FL   28:31.6 14:16 
   47   706   710 Sasha Morrison           42 Melbourne            FL   28:32.4 14:17 
   48   718   641 Jennifer Kennel          41 Melbourne            FL   29:12.6 14:37 
   49   727   219 Jennifer Menger          40 Melbourne            FL   29:23.6 14:42 
   50   731   480 Jill Walling             44 West Melbourne       FL   29:34.6 14:48 
   51   735   440 Lynette Quinlan          43 Rockledge            FL   29:46.4 14:54 
   52   738   196 Joy Johnston             41 Melbourne            FL   29:51.6 14:56 
   53   741   161 Patricia Mumford         41 Melbourne            FL   29:58.1 15:00 
   54   772   762 Bonnie Haig              44 Cape Canaveral       FL   31:32.3 15:47 
   55   775   632 Michelle Stocks          40 Melbourne            FL   31:35.8 15:48 
   56   783   584 Robin Steer              41 Melbourne            FL   31:50.6 15:56 
   57   796   481 Heidi McMahon            44 Melbourne            FL   32:50.9 16:26 
   58   798   591 Stephanie Mondor         41 Palm Bay             FL   33:07.7 16:34 
   59   802   781 Joanna Langridge         44 Indialantic          FL   33:13.0 16:37 
   60   828   693 Linda Seifert            43 Satellite Beach      FL   34:52.0 17:26 
   61   833   612 Natalie Marshall         40 West Melbourne       FL   34:54.4 17:28 
   62   841   724 Jennifer Mostert         44 Melbourne            FL   35:20.6 17:41 
   63   848   965 Dawnna Brown             40 Melbourne            FL   36:11.4 18:06 
   64   854   261 Stephanie Spears         41 Melbourne            FL   37:01.4 18:31 
   65   861   244 Mireille Moya            42 Palm Bay             FL   45:11.9 22:36 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    69   296 Jill Waite               48 Melbourne            FL   13:37.5  6:49 
    2   105   128 Mary Hofmeister          45 Malabar              FL   14:35.3  7:18 
    3   107   598 Marie Thomas             48 Rockledge            FL   14:35.8  7:18 
    4   122   497 Cynthia Broome           49 Melbourne            FL   14:52.2  7:27 
    5   133   392 Dee Angradi              48 Duluth               MN   15:05.9  7:33 
    6   153   358 Lynn Jaime               46 Indialantic          FL   15:30.6  7:46 
    7   187   104 Kimberly Prosser         45 Rockledge            FL   16:00.1  8:01 
    8   188   545 Molly Kirk               48 Satellite Beach      FL   16:00.6  8:01 
    9   216   789 Michelle Sirounis        48 Indian Harbour Beach FL   16:35.2  8:18 
   10   223    93 Kathy Owl                48 Palm Bay             FL   16:42.6  8:22 
   11   230   282 Rebecca Pletcher         45 Cocoa Beach          FL   16:49.5  8:25 
   12   261   434 Dorothy Moran            45 Melbourne            FL   17:17.4  8:39 
   13   292    24 Andrea Lucas             47 Melbourne            FL   17:57.1  8:59 
   14   347   115 Joanne Boland            46 Melbourne            FL   18:54.1  9:28 
   15   349   577 Sue Oskam                49 Palm Bay             FL   18:55.9  9:28 
   16   358   150 Debbie Pagillo           49 West Melbourne       FL   19:06.3  9:34 
   17   374   101 Yvette Nelson            48 Melbourne            FL   19:16.4  9:39 
   18   377   207 Christine Ellegood       46 Cocoa Beach          FL   19:18.0  9:39 
   19   385   941 Betty Schaub             49 Satellite Beach      FL   19:26.5  9:44 
   20   391   814 Joyce Jasinski           48                           19:37.3  9:49 
   21   395   408 Tammy Castagnaro         47 Melbourne            FL   19:39.0  9:50 
   22   411   508 Linda O'Niell            48 Melbourne            FL   19:53.9  9:57 
   23   418   111 Teresa Hines             45 Grant                FL   20:04.0 10:02 
   24   456   864 Sherri Ellison           49 Melbourne            FL   20:46.9 10:24 
   25   462   297 Kimberley Rayburn        47 Merritt Island       FL   20:51.1 10:26 
   26   468   177 Debbie Nail              45 Melbourne            FL   21:01.4 10:31 
   27   472   894 Mariann Alukonis         48 Cocoa Beach          FL   21:08.6 10:35 
   28   502   573 Holly Bowman             47 Palm Bay             FL   21:45.1 10:53 
   29   504   952 Cynthia O'Hara           45 Melbourne            FL   21:47.3 10:54 
   30   512   479 Chris Thomas             45 West Melbourne       FL   21:54.9 10:58 
   31   541   807 Nance Carreiro           46                           22:41.3 11:21 
   32   548   887 Jennifer Bienvenu        49 Malabar              FL   22:54.1 11:28 
   33   550   627 Joy Turingan             47 Melbourne            FL   22:55.1 11:28 
   34   554   922 Debra Sloane             49 Melbourne            FL   23:04.3 11:33 
   35   584   311 Mary Ehrhard             48 Melbourne            FL   24:14.3 12:08 
   36   592   206 Robin Cornell            46 Cocoa Beach          FL   24:27.9 12:14 
   37   606   890 Lisa Davidson            46 Indialantic          FL   25:05.2 12:33 
   38   612   572 Angela Lambert           47 Palm Bay             FL   25:17.6 12:39 
   39   673   213 Sandy Walker             45 Viera                FL   27:09.2 13:35 
   40   676   731 Diane Blatchley          49 Melbourne            FL   27:16.0 13:38 
   41   677   307 Janet Bainbridge         48 Titusville           FL   27:16.3 13:39 
   42   690   435 Stephanie Miller         45 Melbourne            FL   27:47.8 13:54 
   43   748   475 Milbrie Porter           49 Sebastian            FL   30:04.1 15:03 
   44   760    31 Cindy Hosken             46 Melbourne            FL   30:57.3 15:29 
   45   778   288 Lisa Pascarella          48 Satellite Beach      FL   31:46.9 15:54 
   46   800   336 Mary Russo               49 Merritt Island       FL   33:12.6 16:37 
   47   807   621 Andrea Mandeville        49 West Melbourne       FL   33:38.3 16:50 
   48   808   596 Carol Hurley             48 Mims                 FL   33:43.3 16:52 
   49   811   486 Shelia Shields           47 Palm Bay             FL   34:07.2 17:04 
   50   812   175 Lynne Cheek              49 Rockledge            FL   34:14.1 17:08 
   51   819   216 Ellen Parda              49 Melbourne            FL   34:26.3 17:14 
   52   830   121 Lori Rattay              49 Palm Bay             FL   34:52.1 17:27 
   53   849   421 Wendy Gargani            45 Melbourne            FL   36:12.0 18:06 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    56   140 Annie Caza               51 Indialantic          FL   13:20.0  6:40 
    2   125   237 Midori Wiles             52 Melbourne            FL   14:54.5  7:28 
    3   151   714 Laurie Paul              51 Melbourne            FL   15:29.8  7:45 
    4   193   348 Sheila Pavlick           50 Melbourne            FL   16:07.8  8:04 
    5   226   433 Kathy Bils               50 Indialantic          FL   16:46.1  8:24 
    6   233   601 Jodi Noe                 53 Fayetteville         TN   16:52.9  8:27 
    7   252   181 Tena Hochard             52 Palm Bay             FL   17:09.8  8:35 
    8   294   353 Susan Elias              53 Palm Bay             FL   17:59.7  9:00 
    9   316   802 Rhonda Butler            52 Melbourne            FL   18:29.8  9:15 
   10   344   412 Karen Cornthwaite        54 Melbourne            FL   18:50.2  9:26 
   11   362    49 Joan Meadows             53 Malabar              FL   19:07.5  9:34 
   12   381   756 Kay Oliver               52 Indialantic          FL   19:24.2  9:43 
   13   437   574 Liz Molinaro             52 Micco                FL   20:25.6 10:13 
   14   482    18 Traci Bourke             51 Melbourne            FL   21:16.9 10:39 
   15   492   659 Anne Smith               50 Palm Bay             FL   21:24.7 10:43 
   16   510   579 Eugenia Brooks           52 Viera                FL   21:51.5 10:56 
   17   532   384 Cathy Sweeney            51 Melbourne            FL   22:24.9 11:13 
   18   557   335 Seher Swenson            54 Palm Bay             FL   23:16.0 11:38 
   19   561   278 Jackie Bartlett          51 Indialantic          FL   23:24.1 11:43 
   20   572   855 Sara McCarthy            50 Melbourne            FL   23:49.0 11:55 
   21   575   135 Teresa Tyson             50 New Smyrna Beach     FL   23:52.6 11:57 
   22   593   444 Diane Marchionni         53 Cape Canaveral       FL   24:37.1 12:19 
   23   633   727 Vicky Wayne              53 Palm Bay             FL   25:56.1 12:59 
   24   637   399 Olga Boston              50 Cocoa Beach          FL   25:58.8 13:00 
   25   657   477 Bunny Wynne              52 Palm Bay             FL   26:34.9 13:18 
   26   674   650 Lisa Gerdes              50 Melbourne            FL   27:09.7 13:35 
   27   678   400 Laurie Eldredge          50 Melbourne            FL   27:18.2 13:40 
   28   680   338 Louanne Rufo             53 Melbourne            FL   27:20.4 13:41 
   29   694   395 Mary Loomis              52 Palm Bay             FL   28:06.2 14:04 
   30   702   221 Karil Wade               53 Melbourne            FL   28:27.0 14:14 
   31   723   850 Debra Chapon             53 Satellite Beach      FL   29:16.6 14:39 
   32   728   176 Nicole Vanligtenberg     51 Melbourne            FL   29:27.4 14:44 
   33   751   387 Denise Jackson           51 Melbourne            FL   30:14.4 15:08 
   34   773   519 Janet Wynn               51 Melbourne            FL   31:32.4 15:47 
   35   776   532 Maryann Kornely          51 Melbourne            FL   31:43.9 15:52 
   36   777   634 Donna McCory             54 Melbourne            FL   31:44.1 15:53 
   37   804    94 Celeste Velie            51 West Melbourne       FL   33:21.4 16:41 
   38   809   578 Holly Courrege           51 Merritt Island       FL   34:00.2 17:01 
   39   813   956 Deborah Skinner          50 Merritt Island       FL   34:15.2 17:08 
   40   818   790 Pam Whittington          54 Melbourne            FL   34:26.2 17:14 
   41   831   897 Virginia Beaupre         51 Palm Bay             FL   34:52.8 17:27 
   42   835   512 Heidi McNatt             52 Melbourne            FL   35:06.8 17:34 
   43   845   443 Sheri Becker             51 Melbourne            FL   35:45.5 17:53 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   100   298 Vicky Boyd               55 Modesto              CA   14:28.7  7:15 
    2   157   211 Janet Erlacher           55 Melbourne            FL   15:35.8  7:48 
    3   267   599 Kathleen Killeavy        55 Indian Harbour Beach FL   17:27.2  8:44 
    4   276   191 Melanie Delman           56 Melbourne            FL   17:37.1  8:49 
    5   369   452 Nancy Wingo              59 Rockledge            FL   19:14.2  9:38 
    6   434   372 Cheri Noren              55 Palm Bay             FL   20:24.2 10:13 
    7   443   483 Jacqui Wells             59 Satellite Beach      FL   20:34.1 10:18 
    8   446   896 Laura Williamson         56 Cocoa Beach          FL   20:38.4 10:20 
    9   498   628 Luanne Memmott           59 Melbourne            FL   21:41.8 10:51 
   10   549   277 Vivian Fisher            57 Melbourne            FL   22:54.6 11:28 
   11   639   484 Debbie Morin             58 Melbourne            FL   26:04.3 13:03 
   12   645   168 Bobbye Jopling           56 Cape Canaveral       FL   26:16.7 13:09 
   13   651    14 Dalys Dunn               56 Melbourne            FL   26:26.6 13:14 
   14   661   488 Mary Stallings           58 Melbourne            FL   26:41.5 13:21 
   15   670   228 Sue Lazar                56 Melbourne            FL   27:02.5 13:32 
   16   675   698 Anne Kaminski            56 Indialantic          FL   27:12.1 13:37 
   17   750   386 Ellen Reifsnyder         57 Palm Bay             FL   30:14.4 15:08 
   18   765   172 Elaine Dalrymple         56 Indialantic          FL   31:18.5 15:40 
   19   766   489 Mary Blauman             59 Palm Bay             FL   31:20.4 15:41 
   20   791   290 Cheryl Austin            59 Palm Bay             FL   32:32.5 16:17 
   21   852   473 Debra Ghilardi           58 Palm Bay             FL   36:54.2 18:28 
   22   856   100 Frances Kirk             57 Cocoa                FL   37:30.5 18:46 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    62    80 Anne Dockery             64 Melbourne Beach      FL   13:27.1  6:44 
    2   407   294 Penny Naugle             60 Satellite Beach      FL   19:49.4  9:55 
    3   412    45 Jo Anne Goodson          62 West Melbourne       FL   19:56.5  9:59 
    4   483   276 Diane Farrell            61 Barefoot Bay         FL   21:18.4 10:40 
    5   524   460 Maryann Bowman           61 Melbourne            FL   22:14.8 11:08 
    6   540   806 Julie Mallis-Turner      63 Melbourne            FL   22:41.2 11:21 
    7   569   402 Susan Stehman            60 Melbourne            FL   23:43.5 11:52 
    8   648    16 Milly Krause             64 Cocoa Beach          FL   26:24.7 13:13 
    9   716   233 Brigitte Fontenot        62 Melbourne            FL   29:10.2 14:36 
   10   762   816 Rose Gibson              63 Satellite Beach      FL   31:14.7 15:38 
   11   781   375 Susie O'Connell          61 Melbourne            FL   31:49.6 15:55 
   12   784   658 Donna Berglund           64 Palm Bay             FL   31:51.3 15:56 
   13   838   164 Janet Cook               61 Melbourne Beach      FL   35:19.1 17:40 
   14   857   763 Linda Forst              63 Gulfport             MS   37:41.2 18:51 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   293    46 Lorraine Petersen        65 West Melbourne       FL   17:58.0  8:59 
    2   310   146 Mary Ramba               66 Cocoa                FL   18:20.4  9:11 
    3   340   209 Susan Then               66 Indian Harbour Beach FL   18:46.3  9:24 
    4   440   462 Barbara Vanhemel         67 Viera                FL   20:31.1 10:16 
    5   683   639 Sandra Gordon            65 Melbourne            FL   27:23.9 13:42 
    6   763   817 Helen Gibson             67 Melbourne            FL   31:14.7 15:38 
    7   806   249 Warrine Rooney           66 Melbourne            FL   33:32.8 16:47 
    8   817   262 Jane Spears              67 Melbourne            FL   34:23.1 17:12 
    9   840     9 Mary June Joseph         66 Satellite Beach      FL   35:20.1 17:41 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   757   127 Katie Marsh              75 Melbourne            FL   30:33.8 15:17 
    2   860     2 Roberta Osterling        78 Satellite Beach      FL   39:41.3 19:51 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
*
*
PIRATE PLUNDER 2 MILER
April 6, 2013 Start 6:30 pm
Meg O'Malley's Downtown Melbourne, FL
Race Director: Denise Piercy
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com

TEAM RESULTS
   1.  Long Doggers Club             
            10:10   10:24   10:43   10:56   11:10 =   53:23
         Michael Fisher, Shane Streufert, Dillon McGee, Ed Springer, Jessica
         Crate
   2.  Running Zone                  
            10:12   10:49   10:53   11:18   11:36 =   54:48
         Peter Clusener, Steve Hedgespeth, Doug Butler, Ron Abel, Beth Whalen
   3.  Runaways                      
            11:26   13:25   14:36   15:30   15:36 = 1:10:33
         Julio Castillo, Keith Kowalske, Mary Hofmeister, Laurie Paul, Janet
         Erlacher
   4.  Jacksons Jets & Joggers       
            12:45   12:54   14:13   15:59   16:01 = 1:11:52
         Andy Menschner, Harry Prosser, Betsy Butler, Chris Bainbridge,
         Kimberly Prosser
   5.  Fun Rum                       
            13:12   14:06   14:44   16:03   16:18 = 1:14:23
         Wade Dauberman, Jennifer Lindsay, Franklin Manene, Kelsey Clayton,
         Joey Joseph
   6.  Team Black Sheep              
            14:19   14:34   14:36   16:01   18:33 = 1:18:03
         Brittany Streufert, Charlotte Mcclure, Marie Thomas, Molly Kirk, Ragan
         Krupp
   7.  Honeybadgers                  
            14:17   16:07   17:57   19:54   24:25 = 1:32:40
         Mark Quintana, Larry Miller, Jamie Hughes, Linda O'Niell, Jason
         Westbrook
   8.  Our Lady of Lourdes           
            15:31   17:57   18:03   21:16   21:23 = 1:34:10
         Lynn Jaime, Cole Chanda, Hope Chanda, Connor Justin, Ronnie Justin
   9.  Danielle & Peter              
            18:13   18:21   18:51   21:10   21:11 = 1:37:46
         Danielle Priest, Patricia McBride, Darin McBride, Mikaela Priest, Mike
         Priest
  10.  Indian Harbour Montessori Pare
            16:21   17:05   19:50   20:52   26:37 = 1:40:45
         Mindy Gibson, David Ring, Penny Naugle, Russell Morrison, Michael
         Wolfington
  11.  CIP                           
            14:08   17:31   19:26   26:48   29:08 = 1:47:01
         Lance Haskins, Dave Friedland, Sarah Ramos, Moultrie Woodall, Jon
         Burford
  12.  Arrrg 1 Arrrg                 
            19:08   20:45   20:45   21:16   26:11 = 1:48:05
         Peter DeSimone, Elaina Smith, Nicole Wyenberg, Ashley Golson, Melanie
         Cajigas
  13.  Arrrrrg-onauts                
            16:19   20:46   22:47   24:10   24:43 = 1:48:45
         Carly Keim, Jennifer Curren, Holly Mcfarland, Elisa Kermani, Atty
         Geanacopoulos
  14.  Chicks Ahoy                   
            20:03   20:50   22:31   24:26   25:37 = 1:53:27
         Ashlee Finger, Robyn Martinez, Kim Brown, Maggie Scott, Marlo Scott

*
*
CORPORATE TEAM RESULTS
   1.  Harris                        
            12:11   12:30   12:54   13:34   14:55 = 1:06:04
         Brian Kessler, Ken Fortmayer, Harry Prosser, Jason Roberts, Midori
         Wiles
   2.  Health First                  
            11:53   12:31   14:36   15:17   15:48 = 1:10:05
         Chi Cam, Keith Snodgrass, Jenny Tagg, Melissa Baldwin, Myron Taylor
   3.  Cumulus                       
            19:08   20:45   20:45   21:16   26:11 = 1:48:05
         Peter DeSimone, Elaina Smith, Nicole Wyenberg, Ashley Golson, Melanie
         Cajigas
   4.  Relm Wireless                 
            15:52   18:06   19:42   31:35   31:36 = 1:56:51
         Tom Wright, Randy Dalrymple, Ed Armitage, John McCoy, Michelle Stocks
   5.  Intersil                      
            19:03   21:24   25:36   25:39   31:50 = 2:03:32
         Lisa McMahon, Mike Gordon, Carrie Oakes, Doug Oakes, Susie O'Connell
*
*
  SCHOOL PARTICIPATION
 PIRATE PLUNDER 2 MILER
          2013

School                  Participation
Indian Harbour Montessor         26
Lewis Carroll Elementary         12
Holland Elementary                6
Meadowlane                        3
Our Lady of Lourdes               3
Ascension                         2
Freedom 7                         2
Holy Trinity                      2
Manatee                           2
Roosevelt Elementary              2
Sherwood Elem                     2
De Laura Middle                   1
Gemini Elementary                 1
Ralph Williams Elem               1
West Shore                        1

Total Participation              66

Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites