• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Downtown Melbourne Womens' 5K Results
DOWNTOWN MELBOURNE 5K WOMEN'S RESULTS
March 30th, 2013
Melbourne, Florida
Race Director: Frank Webbe
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com 

OVERALL RESULTS
Place Sex No.   Name                    Sex Age City, State           Time      Net       Pace  
===== === ===== ======================= === === ===================== ========= ========= ===== 
    1   1  2854 Jessica Crate           F    27 Melbourne FL            18:25.4   18:25.4  5:56 
    2   2   474 Melissa Taylor          F    35 Indian Harbour Beach    18:59.2   18:59.2  6:07 
    3   3   426 Tracy Dutra             F    40 Melbourne FL            19:28.9   19:28.9  6:17 
    4   4   445 Julie Hannah            F    39 Melbourne FL            19:34.8   19:34.8  6:19 
    5   5   439 Autumn Neilson-Herring  F    27 Cocoa Beach FL          20:09.9   20:09.9  6:30 
    6   6   430 Amy Fuller              F    29 Melbourne Beach FL      20:51.6   20:45.9  6:41 
    7   7   454 Anne Dockery            F    64 Melbourne Beach FL      20:47.2   20:46.8  6:42 
    8   8   392 Susie Meltzer           F    49 Melbourne FL            20:47.9   20:47.3  6:42 
    9   9   490 Annie Caza              F    51 Indialantic FL          21:04.6   21:04.5  6:47 
   10  10  2852 Mary Hofmeister         F    45 Malabar FL              22:05.4   22:05.0  7:07 
   11  11   390 Christine Kennedy       F    47 Mims FL                 22:28.1   22:27.3  7:14 
   12  12   408 Kiana Zanganeh          F    15 Melbourne FL            22:34.7   22:29.6  7:15 
   13  13   257 Brittany Streufert      F    40 Viera FL                22:45.7   22:42.6  7:19 
   14  14   282 Charlotte McClure       F    40 Rockledge FL            23:03.9   23:02.1  7:25 
   15  15   411 Nancy Wells             F    41 Avon OH                 23:05.7   23:05.3  7:26 
   16  16   388 Marie Thomas            F    48 Rockledge FL            23:13.3   23:10.1  7:28 
   17  17   304 Betsy Butler            F    44 Cape Canaveral FL       23:13.0   23:11.5  7:28 
   18  18   256 Carol Ball              F    56 Merritt Island FL       23:19.3   23:18.6  7:31 
   19  19   444 Jennifer Staab          F    39 Satellite Beach FL      23:25.5   23:19.4  7:31 
   20  20   258 Rene Dunne              F    32 Palm Bay FL             23:22.0   23:20.9  7:31 
   21  21   312 Midori Wiles            F    52 Melbourne FL            23:23.4   23:21.5  7:32 
   22  22   395 Lisa Saturday           F    52 Palm Bay FL             23:24.4   23:23.1  7:32 
   23  23   400 Melissa Emmerich        F    41 Manchester CT           23:33.0   23:27.1  7:33 
   24  24   381 Paula Steere            F    48 Satellite Beach FL      23:54.1   23:51.5  7:41 
   25  25   457 Charlotte Walters       F    33 Rockledge FL            24:10.5   24:07.9  7:47 
   26  26   266 Cheryl Fortmayer        F    40 Melbourne FL            24:13.0   24:08.2  7:47 
   27  27   473 Alyssa Graham           F    20 West Melbourne FL       24:26.0   24:21.4  7:51 
   28  28  2845 Kristin Donoghue        F    33 Palm Bay FL             24:34.7   24:32.9  7:55 
   29  29   350 Christine Davis         F    37 Melbourne FL            24:33.6   24:33.3  7:55 
   30  30   489 Laurie Paul             F    51 Melbourne FL            24:35.8   24:35.0  7:55 
   31  31   365 Sondi Ryersee           F    44 Pelee Island            24:48.2   24:42.2  7:58 
   32  32  2860 Nicole Marmol           F    18 West Melbourne FL       24:43.5   24:43.5  7:58 
   33  33   280 Nicole Iannelli         F    28 West Melbourne FL       24:48.5   24:47.1  7:59 
   34  34   283 Antoinette McCarthy     F    48 Indian Harbour Beach    24:54.6   24:53.7  8:01 
   35  35   298 Molly Kirk              F    48 Satellite Beach FL      25:04.6   25:00.1  8:03 
   36  36   493 Kristin Diederich       F    30 Melbourne FL            25:01.7   25:00.1  8:03 
   37  37   497 Kimberly Prosser        F    45 Rockledge FL            25:32.3   25:28.4  8:12 
   38  38   479 Bridgett McClure        F    19 Satellite Beach FL      25:40.7   25:37.6  8:15 
   39  39   273 Elizabeth Ring          F    55 Indian Harbour Beach    25:46.1   25:42.3  8:17 
   40  40   488 Trish Golay             F    55 Melbourne Beach FL      25:44.9   25:43.4  8:17 
   41  41   251 Jessica McCaskill       F    32 Palm Bay FL             25:49.5   25:47.5  8:19 
   42  42   427 Cynthia Broome          F    49 Melbourne FL            25:49.7   25:47.6  8:19 
   43  43   326 Sally Memmott           F    33 Melbourne FL            25:56.0   25:49.4  8:19 
   44  44  2861 Colleen McNatt          F    40 Satellite Beach FL      26:00.9   25:53.1  8:20 
   45  45   486 Charlotte Moore         F    52 Vero FL                 25:54.6   25:53.1  8:20 
   46  46   268 Susie OConnell          F    61 Melbourne FL            25:58.9   25:53.2  8:20 
   47  47   267 Aubrey Fortmayer        F    08 Melbourne FL            25:59.5   25:54.9  8:21 
   48  48  2862 Carly McNatt            F    08 Satellite Beach FL      26:03.5   25:55.6  8:21 
   49  49   396 Nichole Creque          F    32 West Melbourne FL       25:58.3   25:56.2  8:21 
   50  50  2856 Nicole Warden           F    42 Indialantic FL          26:06.1   25:56.6  8:21 
   51  51   424 Marlene White           F    55 Cocoa Beach FL          26:10.2   26:07.1  8:25 
   52  52   423 Rachel White            F    14 Cocoa Beach FL          26:10.2   26:07.6  8:25 
   53  53   271 Kelly Semenko           F    35 Melbourne FL            26:14.7   26:10.5  8:26 
   54  54   478 Eileen McClure          F    51 Satellite Beach FL      26:17.2   26:17.2  8:28 
   55  55   262 Jennifer Phelan         F    50 Palm Bay FL             26:25.3   26:21.3  8:29 
   56  56   397 Nancy Wingo             F    59 Rockledge FL            26:28.3   26:23.6  8:30 
   57  57   389 Kathy Bils              F    50 Indialantic FL          26:26.7   26:24.7  8:31 
   58  58   485 Lorraine Petersen       F    65 West Melbourne FL       26:50.2   26:45.6  8:37 
   59  59   379 Katie Anderson          F    27 Indialantic FL          26:54.8   26:49.0  8:38 
   60  60   343 Allison Givens          F    28 West Melbourne FL       26:58.6   26:57.7  8:41 
   61  61   338 Kathryn Whitehead       F    11 Cranford NJ             27:01.4   26:59.4  8:42 
   62  62   308 Pat Mister              F    52 Cocoa FL                27:06.0   27:01.2  8:42 
   63  63   467 Teresa Harrison         F    54 Kinnelon NJ             27:05.8   27:01.4  8:42 
   64  64   356 Tena Hochard            F    52 Palm Bay FL             27:08.5   27:06.0  8:44 
   65  65  2847 Tracie Donnelly         F    41 Indialantic FL          27:12.7   27:10.3  8:45 
   66  66   471 Kitty Deyo              F    33 Melbourne FL            27:19.5   27:11.7  8:46 
   67  67   436 Amy Aldridge            F    32 Palm Bay FL             27:21.9   27:19.3  8:48 
   68  68   278 Nadia Hosey             F    45 Melbourne FL            27:25.2   27:22.6  8:49 
   69  69   378 Cheryl Hagen            F    42 Algonquin IL            27:26.4   27:23.4  8:49 
   70  70   270 Patricia Lucas          F    30 Melbourne FL            27:28.1   27:24.0  8:50 
   71  71   300 Jacquelyn Kellner       F    64 Melbourne FL            27:40.7   27:37.1  8:54 
   72  72   438 Ashlee Weber            F    24 Indialantic FL          27:52.2   27:40.1  8:55 
   73  73  2844 Ashley Bonnette         F    27 Cape Coral FL           27:47.8   27:45.1  8:56 
   74  74   351 Brittany Doncaster      F    29 West Melbourne FL       27:55.3   27:49.5  8:58 
   75  75   281 Melanie Delman          F    56 Melbourne FL            28:01.3   27:56.4  9:00 
   76  76   425 Andrea Lucas            F    47 Melbourne FL            27:59.6   27:56.4  9:00 
   77  77  2846 Elizabeth Schulz        F    26 Melbourne FL            28:02.0   27:57.0  9:00 
   78  78   458 Chelcie Collins         F    23 Melbourne FL            28:10.2   27:59.2  9:01 
   79  79   252 Mary Ramba              F    66 Cocoa FL                28:01.4   28:01.0  9:02 
   80  80   324 Teresa Tribell          F    47 Melbourne FL            28:07.7   28:01.7  9:02 
   81  81  2849 Kristen Frazee          F    39 Orlando FL              28:18.7   28:13.5  9:06 
   82  82   285 Grace Torres            F    33 Melbourne FL            28:20.5   28:14.8  9:06 
   83  83   472 Elpida Rudloff          F    36 Satellite Beach FL      29:01.3   28:53.4  9:18 
   84  84   468 Brittany Prevost        F    27 Melbourne FL            29:07.5   28:53.7  9:18 
   85  85   346 Mary Grider             F    51 Indialantic FL          28:59.0   28:56.7  9:19 
   86  86   447 Suzie Biery             F    57 Cocoa Beach FL          29:03.0   28:58.2  9:20 
   87  87  2863 Julia McNatt            F    09 Satellite Beach FL      29:06.4   28:58.3  9:20 
   88  88   414 Morgan Schlig           F    19 Melbourne FL            29:04.1   29:02.1  9:21 
   89  89   349 Janet Stebbins          F    55 Palm Bay FL             29:14.1   29:02.8  9:21 
   90  90   409 Jessica Barone          F    53 Melbourne FL            29:05.8   29:04.2  9:22 
   91  91   355 April Chunn             F    30 West Melbourne FL       29:11.7   29:06.4  9:23 
   92  92   399 Sara Suitor             F    37 Manchester CT           29:17.9   29:08.1  9:23 
   93  93   384 Flo Holden              F    52 Melbourne FL            29:13.1   29:09.1  9:23 
   94  94   450 Erika Ward              F    33 Satellite Beach FL      29:16.9   29:15.9  9:26 
   95  95   382 Gail Wiseman            F    54 Melbourne FL            29:36.3   29:25.7  9:29 
   96  96   269 Michele Duester         F    50 Melbourne FL            29:35.2   29:30.0  9:30 
   97  97   476 Mary Kroeger            F    36 Maitland FL             29:44.1   29:37.8  9:33 
   98  98   315 Francoise Aurtenechea   F    46 west melbourne FL       29:40.5   29:40.5  9:34 
   99  99   383 Pat Kiesselbach         F    63 Melbourne FL            29:48.1   29:40.6  9:34 
  100 100   337 Charlotte McMahon       F    68 Satellite Beach FL      29:42.9   29:42.2  9:34 
  101 101   323 Marisol Wilke           F    39 Palm Bay FL             29:53.6   29:48.3  9:36 
  102 102   464 Ragan Krupp             F    33 Cocoa FL                29:58.7   29:49.5  9:36 
  103 103   289 Karen Murray            F    53 Melbourne FL            30:01.8   29:51.2  9:37 
  104 104   434 Lauren Valentine        F    30 Palm Bay FL             30:01.8   29:55.7  9:38 
  105 105   492 Xiomara Barrera         F    32 Melbourne FL            30:06.9   30:03.1  9:41 
  106 106   466 Melanie Savitsky        F    34 Cocoa Beach FL          30:07.1   30:03.1  9:41 
  107 107   435 Margaret James          F    31 West Melbourne FL       30:10.0   30:03.6  9:41 
  108 108   287 Sara Lewis              F    23 Satellite Beach FL      30:20.4   30:13.6  9:44 
  109 109   359 Melissa Tabboula        F    54 Melbourne FL            30:39.7   30:32.9  9:50 
  110 110   433 Liliana Ponader         F    51 Indialantic FL          30:46.1   30:34.9  9:51 
  111 111   333 Martha Brown            F    29 Cocoa Beach FL          30:44.1   30:39.6  9:53 
  112 112   340 Marianne Horne          F    51 Melbourne FL            31:02.0   30:46.3  9:55 
  113 113   314 Nina Lopez              F    07 West Melbourne FL       30:49.3   30:48.9  9:56 
  114 114   274 Lisa Merrill            F    26 Palm Bay FL             31:26.2   31:18.4 10:05 
  115 115   460 Anda Allen              F    55 Satellite Beach FL      31:25.8   31:20.1 10:06 
  116 116   432 Suzanne Plantec         F    34 Viera FL                31:34.0   31:22.1 10:06 
  117 117   459 Kirstie Allen           F    23 Satellite Beach FL      31:26.6   31:22.7 10:06 
  118 118   470 Celeste Snodgrass       F    46 melbourne FL            31:30.8   31:23.8 10:07 
  119 119   429 Michelle Corey          F    36 Palm Bay FL             31:36.0   31:29.0 10:08 
  120 120   371 Deborah Wong            F    23 Melbourne FL            31:40.2   31:29.5 10:09 
  121 121   452 Viviana Rodriguez       F    39 Rockledge FL            31:45.0   31:37.2 10:11 
  122 122   259 Patty Beard             F    55 Malabar FL              31:47.2   31:40.2 10:12 
  123 123   446 Giselle de la Moriniere F    33 Melbourne FL            31:51.6   31:44.7 10:14 
  124 124   461 Karen Suarez            F    59 Melbourne FL            32:11.1   32:03.3 10:20 
  125 125   254 Ruth Rodriguez          F    50 Merritt Island FL       32:21.5   32:09.9 10:22 
  126 126   443 Ginny Cassetta          F    51 Grant FL                32:23.9   32:16.6 10:24 
  127 127   327 Kathy Mundy             F    26 Melbourne FL            32:32.1   32:30.9 10:28 
  128 128   253 Joan Meadows            F    53 Malabar FL              32:48.1   32:46.6 10:33 
  129 129   291 Cammie Carman           F    40 West Melbourne FL       32:57.1   32:46.9 10:34 
  130 130   264 Jessica Albertson       F    22 Melbourne FL            33:02.3   32:48.3 10:34 
  131 131   275 Jacinta Dawson          F    33 Port St. John FL        32:56.5   32:51.2 10:35 
  132 132   292 Rebecca Healey          F    28 Cocoa FL                33:15.7   33:06.9 10:40 
  133 133   421 Kimberly Badgett        F    51 Cocoa FL                33:16.0   33:06.9 10:40 
  134 134  2855 Julien Warden           F    07 Indialantic FL          33:18.1   33:08.7 10:41 
  135 135   463 Dawn Miller             F    35 Cocoa FL                33:18.6   33:13.0 10:42 
  136 136   462 LeAnn English           F    34 Cocoa FL                33:18.7   33:13.3 10:42 
  137 137   276 Claire Peffer           F    63 Melbourne FL            33:32.4   33:20.0 10:44 
  138 138   290 Martha Flynn            F    51 Melbourne FL            33:34.7   33:22.9 10:45 
  139 139  2843 Shiloh Brunet           F    17 Byron MI                33:23.7   33:23.7 10:45 
  140 140   477 Emily Frazee            F    13 Maitland FL             33:30.4   33:25.0 10:46 
  141 141   320 Diana Ryan              F    49 Melbourne FL            33:34.0   33:25.7 10:46 
  142 142   341 Arlynne Aguilar         F    24 Palm Bay FL             33:25.9   33:25.9 10:46 
  143 143   496 Natalia Marmol          F    17 West Melbourne FL       33:29.7   33:28.8 10:47 
  144 144   305 Pam Hobson              F    58 Palm Bay FL             33:52.3   33:39.6 10:51 
  145 145   406 Tatiana Zanganeh        F    22 Melbourne FL            33:49.6   33:43.9 10:52 
  146 146   412 Beverly Glenn           F    51 Cocoa FL                33:58.3   33:47.4 10:53 
  147 147   294 Venessa Estrada         F    27 Palm Bay FL             34:02.4   33:51.4 10:54 
  148 148   344 Luanne Memmott          F    59 Melboure FL             34:21.1   34:10.4 11:00 
  149 149   295 Michelle Page           F    46 Melbourne FL            34:12.0   34:10.6 11:01 
  150 150   316 Jacqui Woods            F    30 Rockledge FL            34:12.1   34:10.8 11:01 
  151 151   456 Kristen Alverson        F    52 Melbourne Beach FL      34:19.1   34:13.7 11:02 
  152 152   279 Cathy Sweeney           F    51 Melbourne FL            34:20.8   34:13.7 11:02 
  153 153   277 Rachel Redlien          F    25 Titusville FL           34:26.3   34:18.5 11:03 
  154 154   360 Misty Haystead          F    27 St. Cloud FL            34:25.2   34:18.5 11:03 
  155 155   398 Sharon Loines           F    45 Merritt Island FL       34:32.8   34:23.0 11:04 
  156 156   387 Steffanie Smith         F    36 Melbourne FL            34:27.0   34:23.3 11:05 
  157 157   437 Jenny Doster            F    34 Melbourne FL            34:45.3   34:32.7 11:08 
  158 158   361 Jamie Browning          F    33 West Melbourne FL       34:48.8   34:35.3 11:08 
  159 159   352 Gianni Zanganeh         F    48 Melbourne FL            34:53.2   34:42.6 11:11 
  160 160   353 Ann Taylor              F    51 Indialantic FL          34:53.6   34:43.0 11:11 
  161 161   286 Janet Brandt            F    55 Melbourne FL            35:18.0   35:12.2 11:20 
  162 162   363 Noelle Nehmer           F    29 Indian Harbour Beach    35:20.1   35:13.7 11:21 
  163 163   364 Ingrid Pillow           F    30 Indialantic FL          35:20.5   35:13.8 11:21 
  164 164   347 Vivian Fisher           F    57 Melbourne FL            35:30.9   35:19.4 11:23 
  165 165  2859 Logan Ferrero           F    08 Indialantic FL          35:42.1   35:32.2 11:27 
  166 166   407 Ariana Zanganeh         F    19 Melbourne FL            35:41.9   35:35.8 11:28 
  167 167   404 Jessica McCarty         F    31 Palm Bay FL             35:43.4   35:38.5 11:29 
  168 168   453 Sheri Becker            F    51 Melbourne FL            35:53.9   35:42.5 11:30 
  169 169   484 Joy Turnigan            F    47 Melbourne FL            35:51.0   35:43.9 11:31 
  170 170   339 Ashley Maltbie          F    28 Rockledge FL            36:07.5   35:59.0 11:35 
  171 171   449 Sherri Shamet           F    53 Palm Bay FL             36:08.3   36:01.0 11:36 
  172 172   370 Kim Aaronson            F    49 Indialantic FL          36:23.6   36:11.8 11:40 
  173 173  2851 Jamie Barker            F    48 Akron OH                36:36.0   36:22.9 11:43 
  174 174  2850 Jessica Barker          F    20 Akron OH                36:36.6   36:23.3 11:43 
  175 175   420 Tonyia Gibbons          F    69 Merritt Island FL       36:39.8   36:31.1 11:46 
  176 176   332 Natalie Pearson-Sikardi F    09 Satellite Beach FL      36:58.8   36:36.8 11:48 
  177 177   362 Jacalyn Bartlett        F    51 Indialantic FL          36:58.2   36:47.3 11:51 
  178 178   475 Alicia Beardsley        F    24 Orlando FL              37:04.6   37:03.0 11:56 
  179 179  2857 Luke Dodge              F    09 Indialantic FL          37:55.6   37:46.3 12:10 
  180 180   487 Kim Turney              F    25 Melbourne FL            38:38.4   38:23.6 12:22 
  181 181   296 Casey Maisto            F    41 Palm  Bay FL            39:09.3   38:57.8 12:33 
  182 182   293 Jacqueline Maisto       F    45 Palm Bay FL             39:09.4   38:58.0 12:33 
  183 183   375 Nancy Ritter            F    54 Satellite Beach FL      39:14.1   39:10.5 12:37 
  184 184   469 Janet Bainbridge        F    48 Titusville FL           39:23.3   39:13.6 12:38 
  185 185   342 Jenny Aguilar           F    36 Palm Bay FL             39:16.0   39:16.0 12:39 
  186 186   288 Susan Trefry            F    65 Melbourne FL            39:42.9   39:30.9 12:44 
  187 187   373 JoAnn Marrell           F    48 Melbourne FL            39:48.9   39:40.6 12:47 
  188 188   416 Melissa Ortiz           F    34 Warner Robins GA        39:53.0   39:49.5 12:50 
  189 189   418 Yolanda Torres          F    57 Melbourne FL            39:53.3   39:49.9 12:50 
  190 190   405 Mary Clamons            F    58 Palm Bay FL             40:34.8   40:21.9 13:00 
  191 191   302 Angela Staab            F    70 Reidsville NC           40:31.4   40:26.6 13:02 
  192 192   448 Norine Burr             F    61 Melbourne FL            40:50.4   40:31.9 13:03 
  193 193   422 Dalys Dunn              F    56 Melbourne FL            40:47.8   40:34.7 13:04 
  194 194   391 Susan Vaughn            F    57 Melbourne Beach FL      41:07.0   40:52.5 13:10 
  195 195   480 Sheila Stille           F    50 Englewood CO            41:08.2   40:56.6 13:11 
  196 196   482 Jane O'Grady            F    69 Indialantic FL          41:42.2   41:30.6 13:22 
  197 197   335 Patty Lewis             F    52 Satellite Beach FL      42:05.1   41:57.8 13:31 
  198 198   348 Dana Smith              F    41 Palm Bay FL             42:23.7   42:04.9 13:33 
  199 199   481 Meghan Stille           F    13 Englewood CO            42:18.6   42:07.8 13:34 
  200 200   410 Elvira Spohn            F    51 West Melbourne FL       42:24.9   42:10.0 13:35 
  201 201  2864 Katrina Garcia          F    21 Melbourne FL            42:25.2   42:10.4 13:35 
  202 202   307 Lillian Robertson       F    08 Merritt Island FL       43:40.6   43:25.3 13:59 
  203 203  2858 Sophie Warden           F    09 Indialantic FL          44:01.2   43:51.5 14:07 
  204 204  2848 Karen Marmol            F    47 West Melbourne FL       44:59.6   43:58.1 14:10 
  205 205   441 Maria Capella-Miller    F    59 Melbourne FL            44:54.6   44:53.9 14:28 
  206 206   495 Lisa Marie Webb         F    43 Melbourne FL            45:05.8   45:00.1 14:30 
  207 207   491 Terri Kruse             F    35 Melbourne FL            45:11.2   45:05.6 14:31 
  208 208   366 Suzanne Owens           F    58 Palm Bay FL             45:17.6   45:07.2 14:32 
  209 209   440 Kelly Hedgespeth        F    36 West Melbourne FL       45:42.0   45:33.3 14:40 
  210 210   431 Sarah Clamons           F    31 Palm Bay FL             45:49.9   45:37.2 14:42 
  211 211   483 Myrtle Succio           F    51 Palm Bay FL             46:57.0   46:46.5 15:04 
  212 212   328 Deborah James           F    47 Indialantic FL          47:26.1   47:16.7 15:14 
  213 213   455 Priyanka Parikh         F    27 Palm Bay FL             47:54.7   47:45.4 15:23 
  214 214   354 Kelley Farrand          F    43 Melbourne FL            47:57.7   47:47.8 15:24 
  215 215   284 Keira McCarthy          F    15 Indian Harbour Beach    47:58.0   47:49.6 15:24 
  216 216   334 Mary Ballentine         F    47 Satellite Beach FL      47:58.2   47:49.8 15:24 
  217 217   330 Lee Hope                F    47 Indialantic FL          47:59.7   47:59.7 15:27 
  218 218   299 Katie Marsh             F    75 Melbourne FL            48:11.7   48:06.9 15:30 
  219 219   310 Rhiannon McPherson      F    13 Dallas GA               51:35.2   51:16.6 16:31 
  220 220   309 Christine McPherson     F    41 Dallas GA               51:53.6   51:34.7 16:37 
  221 221   311 Cheryl Bennett          F    63 Lakeland FL             51:53.9   51:35.5 16:37 
  222 222   303 Mary June Joseph        F    66 Satellite Beach FL      53:05.6   52:51.2 17:01 
  223 223   417 Nayda Ortiz             F    65 Melbourne FL            53:39.6   53:35.0 17:15 
  224 224   442 Theresa Thomas          F    16 Melbourne FL            55:03.7   54:50.4 17:40 
  225 225   413 Ada J Dieguez           F    51 Melbourne FL            55:03.9   54:53.5 17:41 
  226 226   301 Roberta Osterling       F    78 Satellite Beach FL      59:30.7   59:18.9 19:06 
  227 227   255 Joan Joesting-Mahoney   F    75 Melbourne FL          1:13:14.1 1:12:58.0 23:30 
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites