• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Re-Run 5K Results
RE-RUN 5K
March 23, 2013
Squid Lips, Eau Gallie, FL
Race Director: Marja Welsh
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com

OVERALL RESULTS
Place Sex No.   Name                    Sex Age City, State           Time      Net       Pace  
===== === ===== ======================= === === ===================== ========= ========= ===== 
    1   1  2815 Mike Fretz              M    44 West Melbourne FL       18:00.2   18:00.2  5:48 
    2   2  2814 Mike Jerue              M    32 Indian Harbour Beach    18:16.8   18:16.4  5:53 
    3   3  2810 Chris Loines            M    46 Merritt Island FL       19:01.7   19:01.7  6:08 
    4   4  2807 Art Anderson            M    53 Melbourne FL            20:10.3   20:10.1  6:30 
    5   5  2694 Rory Allen              M    25 Satellite Beach FL      20:36.5   20:36.5  6:38 
    6   6  2711 Jeremy Tucci            M    32 Titusville FL           20:58.3   20:47.9  6:42 
    7   7  2784 Jeff Cook               M    53 Indian Harbour Beach    20:52.9   20:52.5  6:44 
    8   8  2698 Andrew Carpenter        M    27 Rockledge FL            21:18.4   21:16.4  6:51 
    9   9  2779 John VanGilder          M    41 Melbourne FL            21:20.8   21:18.4  6:52 
   10  10  2484 Kevin Smith             M    37 Melbourne FL            21:23.7   21:22.7  6:53 
   11  11  2656 Harry Prosser           M    44 Rockledge FL            21:33.5   21:32.4  6:56 
   12  12  2726 Tim Funke               M    55 Melbourne FL            21:36.6   21:36.3  6:58 
   13  13  2714 Kurt Russell            M    35 Melbourne FL            21:46.2   21:43.0  7:00 
   14   1  2820 Shaina Dobbs            F    25 Vero Beach FL           21:57.2   21:56.6  7:04 
   15  14  2750 Joe Newton              M    39 Satellite Beach FL      22:18.2   22:14.2  7:10 
   16  15  1967 Andrew Clark            M    23 Indialantic FL          22:31.2   22:18.1  7:11 
   17  16  1924 Tyler Sigman            M    24 Melbourne FL            22:48.3   22:25.1  7:13 
   18  17  2828 Rob Starr               M    34 West Melbourne FL       22:31.8   22:25.8  7:14 
   19   2  2670 Kristina Horn           F    40 Palm Bay FL             22:40.6   22:36.9  7:17 
   20  18  1929 James Along             M    59 West Melbourne FL       22:45.9   22:40.3  7:18 
   21   3  2767 Lexi Fenton             F    20 Merritt Island FL       22:48.6   22:47.2  7:21 
   22  19  2474 Robert Young            M    35 Melbourne FL            22:52.6   22:50.9  7:22 
   23   4  2786 Mary Hofmeister         F    45 Malabar FL              22:57.9   22:56.8  7:24 
   24  20  2771 Joseph Boudro           M    51 Palm Bay FL             23:12.7   23:06.9  7:27 
   25  21  2834 Kenneth Vercammen       M    53 Edison NJ               23:11.1   23:10.5  7:28 
   26   5  2821 Aurelia Yoblonski       F    27 Vero Beach FL           23:18.7   23:18.1  7:30 
   27  22  2716 James Krupp             M    38 Cocoa FL                23:24.2   23:23.0  7:32 
   28  23  2700 Carl Davison            M    54 Melbourne FL            23:29.6   23:24.8  7:33 
   29  24  2747 Don Stukey              M    50 Satellite Beach FL      23:32.9   23:31.2  7:35 
   30   6  1953 Tara Fox-Bessey         F    33 Satellite Beach FL      23:50.0   23:36.7  7:36 
   31  25  2748 Chris St. Jean          M    27 Melbourne FL            23:42.2   23:38.3  7:37 
   32   7  1951 Betsy Butler            F    44 Cape Canaveral FL       24:05.7   24:04.2  7:45 
   33  26  2806 Gary Robinson           M    31 Palm Bay FL             24:39.4   24:05.5  7:46 
   34  27  2751 Wolfgang Jenson         M    61 Indialantic FL          24:09.4   24:06.7  7:46 
   35  28  2775 Juan Aguilar            M    37 Palm Bay FL             24:24.9   24:07.4  7:46 
   36   8  1979 Erin Schuck             F    38 Melbourne FL            24:15.0   24:12.6  7:48 
   37   9  2805 Lauren Karas            F    32 Satellite Beach FL      24:33.1   24:15.2  7:49 
   38  29  2719 Timothy Mcgee           M    31 Palm Bay FL             24:24.2   24:19.9  7:50 
   39  30  2496 Sean Gregg              M    32 Rockledge FL            24:35.2   24:30.0  7:54 
   40  10  1940 Jennifer Staab          F    38 Satellite Beach FL      24:41.3   24:34.2  7:55 
   41  11  2713 Christina Russell       F    34 Melbourne FL            24:47.4   24:43.0  7:58 
   42  12  1963 Sunny Teeling           F    27 Sumner IA               25:21.5   24:47.6  7:59 
   43  31  2686 Tom Wright              M    42 Melbourne FL            24:50.8   24:48.7  8:00 
   44  32  1907 Arleigh Sharpe          M    61 Merritt Island FL       24:52.6   24:49.7  8:00 
   45  33  2839 Randy Boozer            M    44 Melbourne FL            24:55.2   24:49.7  8:00 
   46  13  2735 Alexis Tice             F    25 Indialantic FL          25:12.7   24:59.6  8:03 
   47  34  2832 Chris Foster            M    29 Melbourne FL            25:24.2   25:16.8  8:09 
   48  14  1948 Jessica D'Agostino      F    27 Melbourne FL            25:31.5   25:21.0  8:10 
   49  15  2671 Lisa Hamelin            F    42 Indian Harbour Beach    25:39.9   25:36.4  8:15 
   50  35  2827 Michael Hauck           M    19 Melbourne FL            25:47.4   25:41.5  8:17 
   51  16  2804 Barbara Scharich        F    41 Canton GA               26:07.0   25:49.5  8:19 
   52  36  2470 Charles Hughes          M    53 Melbourne FL            26:21.8   25:54.8  8:21 
   53  17  2489 Gigi Ramnarace          F    31 Melbourne FL            26:12.5   25:58.3  8:22 
   54  18  2825 Elaine Ferriola         F    43 Melbourne FL            26:05.1   25:59.2  8:22 
   55  37  2677 Chris Bainbridge        M    50 Titusville FL           26:06.5   26:03.2  8:24 
   56  19  2657 Kimberly Prosser        F    45 Rockledge FL            26:09.4   26:06.1  8:25 
   57  38  2809 Brandon Gregg           M    12 Palm Bay FL             26:24.9   26:18.8  8:29 
   58  20  2712 Amy Sequeira            F    46 Merritt Island FL       26:43.3   26:35.4  8:34 
   59  21  2683 Nancy Wingo             F    59 Rockledge FL            26:48.1   26:44.7  8:37 
   60  39  2778 Doug Glines             M    42 Palm Bay FL             27:06.6   26:49.5  8:39 
   61  40  2704 David Evans             M    42 Rockledge FL            27:12.0   26:59.5  8:42 
   62  22  1957 Shona Maggard           F    36 Melbourne FL            27:14.8   27:02.0  8:43 
   63  41  2753 Andrew Cathlin          M    26 Indian Harbour Beach    27:16.1   27:09.6  8:45 
   64  42  1914 Peter Krause            M    45 Melbourne FL            27:17.3   27:11.2  8:46 
   65  43  2757 Frank Webbe             M    65 Palm Bay FL             27:29.4   27:21.1  8:49 
   66  44  1959 Carl Belles             M    45 Chicago IL              27:38.0   27:30.1  8:52 
   67  45  1989 Thomas Colvin           M    69 Satellite Beach FL      28:20.0   27:31.1  8:52 
   68  46  1962 Tae Schroeder           M    24 Indialantic FL          28:09.7   27:35.7  8:53 
   69  47  1990 Jim Weir                M    75 Viera FL                27:44.4   27:41.1  8:55 
   70  23  2770 Tena Hochard            F    51 Palm Bay FL             28:10.6   28:02.5  9:02 
   71  48  2783 Hudson Sanger           M    08 Satellite Beach FL      28:17.0   28:09.9  9:04 
   72  24  2817 Katherine Meek          F    18 Canton CT               28:34.3   28:21.3  9:08 
   73  49  1944 Eric Fowler             M    53 Melbourne FL            29:00.8   28:27.5  9:10 
   74  25  1966 Jenna Matheny           F    26 Melbourne FL            28:52.3   28:30.3  9:11 
   75  26  2822 Ashley Schafer          F    09 South Salom NY          28:48.9   28:33.8  9:12 
   76  27  2823 Kate Schafer            F    39 South Salom NY          28:49.8   28:41.1  9:14 
   77  50  2830 Robert Sorrentino       M    48 Cocoa Beach FL          28:42.7   28:41.7  9:15 
   78  28  2841 Meta Krause             F    06 Melbourne FL            28:48.1   28:48.1  9:17 
   79  51  2669 Bob Ghormley            M    74 Cocoa Beach FL          28:58.0   28:51.5  9:18 
   80  52  2720 Dennis Durkee           M    56 Indiatlantic Beach FL   29:02.6   28:52.2  9:18 
   81  29  2734 Gail Thuraphan          F    38 Melbourne FL            29:59.5   29:37.6  9:33 
   82  53  2730 Pete Quinlan            M    44 Rockledge FL            29:44.6   29:40.6  9:34 
   83  30  1991 Megan Hecht             F    33 Cocoa Beach FL          30:07.5   29:48.7  9:36 
   84  54  1945 Chris Waterman          M    46 Rockledge FL            30:03.2   30:00.4  9:40 
   85  31  1972 Trisha Rich             F    46 Melbourne FL            30:25.7   30:00.4  9:40 
   86  55  1919 Brad Evers              M    33 Satellite Beach FL      31:53.4   30:00.8  9:40 
   87  32  1920 Cara Evers              F    32 Satellite Beach FL      31:54.1   30:02.2  9:41 
   88  56  2774 Harv Hobson             M    59 Palm Bay FL             30:53.8   30:03.2  9:41 
   89  33  1984 Ashlee Finger           F    35 Satellite Beach FL      30:59.6   30:06.0  9:42 
   90  34  2760 Susan Townsend          F    57 Melbourne FL            30:37.7   30:12.4  9:44 
   91  35  1973 Ashely Gleason          F    28 Melbourne FL            30:38.4   30:17.1  9:45 
   92  36  2840 Eileen Maloney          F    50 Kettering OH            30:49.6   30:29.1  9:49 
   93  57  2795 Justin Watts            M    31 Indialantic FL          31:21.6   30:34.0  9:51 
   94  37  2687 Cynthia Mitchell        F    28 Satellite Beach FL      30:46.3   30:36.4  9:52 
   95  58  2681 Logan Klaproth          M    10 Melbourne FL            31:00.4   30:36.5  9:52 
   96  38  2764 Karen Ruoff             F    30 Satellite Beach FL      30:51.4   30:41.4  9:53 
   97  59  2706 Robert Corthell         M    38 Melbourne FL            31:22.4   30:45.8  9:55 
   98  60  2781 Mike Shamet             M    48 Palm Bay FL             31:09.3   30:46.9  9:55 
   99  39  2715 Ragan Krupp             F    33 Cocoa FL                30:56.2   30:48.7  9:56 
  100  40  1950 Carolyn Picard          F    42 Palm Bay FL             31:33.5   30:51.2  9:56 
  101  61  1932 Tim Mccaughin           M    25 Indialantic FL          31:44.3   30:55.0  9:58 
  102  41  2707 Kristi Kern             F    26 Melbourne FL            31:33.7   30:56.5  9:58 
  103  42  1912 Ok Sharpe               F    57 Merritt Island FL       31:02.9   30:59.0  9:59 
  104  43  2803 Abby Surgeon            F    17 Canton GA               31:17.0   31:00.0  9:59 
  105  44  2486 Maria Coughlin          F    43 Palm Bay FL             31:23.8   31:03.9 10:00 
  106  45  2727 Emily King              F    36 Melbourne FL            31:29.6   31:13.0 10:03 
  107  46  2762 Kelly Swartz            F    36 Indialantic FL          31:40.5   31:14.7 10:04 
  108  47  1983 Stacey Barchenger       F    26 Indialantic FL          31:29.2   31:15.5 10:04 
  109  48  2485 Bekah Coates            F    29 Palm Bay FL             31:29.7   31:16.3 10:04 
  110  49  2710 Vanessa Holanda         F    31 Titusville FL           31:27.7   31:16.8 10:05 
  111  50  1952 Lauren Price            F    31 Merritt Island FL       31:57.3   31:18.3 10:05 
  112  51  1992 Emily Herbert           F    33 Cocoa FL                31:37.2   31:20.5 10:06 
  113  62  2816 Louis Brashear          M    56 Melbourne FL            31:47.3   31:21.5 10:06 
  114  63  2776 Irad Aguilar            M    34 Palm Bay FL             31:52.0   31:33.8 10:10 
  115  52  2648 Laura Rouveyrol         F    44 Palm Bay FL             31:50.1   31:39.0 10:12 
  116  53  2650 Petra Gerhard           F    71 Palm Bay FL             31:52.1   31:42.4 10:13 
  117  64  1946 Adam Becker             M    32 Palm Bay FL             32:21.4   31:44.0 10:13 
  118  65  1995 Christian Neal          M    08 Melbourne FL            32:29.0   32:01.0 10:19 
  119  54  1981 Jean Marie Fuller       F    31 Viera FL                39:05.1   32:05.1 10:20 
  120  66  2791 Joe Deen                M    56 Sharpes FL              32:12.6   32:06.4 10:21 
  121  67  2498 Lynn Mallak             M    62 Indialantic FL          32:41.6   32:07.9 10:21 
  122  68  2758 Colton Musselman        M    06 Melbourne FL            32:39.8   32:11.6 10:22 
  123  55  2672 Amanda Placido          F    31 Palm Bay FL             32:25.6   32:11.9 10:22 
  124  69  1997 Rod Neal                M    43 Melbourne FL            32:40.2   32:12.0 10:22 
  125  56  2709 Marielena Tynan         F    39 Melbourne FL            32:37.3   32:13.5 10:23 
  126  57  2652 Mary Donboch            F    29 West Melbourne FL       32:57.7   32:19.3 10:25 
  127  70  2765 Brandon Pleva           M    17 Palm Bay FL             32:32.5   32:19.9 10:25 
  128  58  2746 Joan Krupsky            F    33 West Melbourne FL       33:05.9   32:23.7 10:26 
  129  71  2651 Jared Donboch           M    28 West Melbourne FL       33:05.1   32:26.9 10:27 
  130  59  2697 Paola Billsberry        F    39 Indialantic FL          32:49.9   32:27.7 10:27 
  131  72  2725 Billy Lane              M    59 Cocoa FL                32:45.1   32:30.2 10:28 
  132  60  1935 Melissa Tabboula        F    54 Melbourne FL            33:08.5   32:33.9 10:29 
  133  73  2480 Aaron Hall              M    44 Orlando FL              33:26.0   32:38.3 10:31 
  134  61  2495 Anne Gregg              F    35 Rockledge FL            32:52.4   32:41.2 10:32 
  135  62  2818 Julia Irvin             F    43 Melbourne FL            33:31.2   32:43.9 10:33 
  136  63  1949 Jessica Ha              F    26 West Melbourne FL       33:07.5   32:57.1 10:37 
  137  64  2691 Paula Biggs             F    36 Melbourne FL            33:20.9   33:06.6 10:40 
  138  74  2664 Jared Hepworth          M    15 Melbourne FL            33:29.5   33:15.3 10:43 
  139  65  2680 Mindy Klaproth          F    32 Melbourne FL            33:49.9   33:25.2 10:46 
  140  66  1923 Rosemary Lecuyer        F    52 Melbourne FL            33:51.9   33:26.6 10:46 
  141  75  1922 David Vance             M    42 Vero Beach FL           33:51.4   33:27.2 10:47 
  142  67  2787 Elaina Smith            F    24 Melbourne FL            34:00.6   33:39.4 10:50 
  143  76  2477 Gregory Rodriguez       M    37 Melbourne FL            34:17.8   33:40.4 10:51 
  144  68  2793 Lauren Walsh            F    27 West Melbourne FL       34:27.2   33:41.7 10:51 
  145  69  2790 Giselle de la Moriniere F    33 Melbourne FL            34:02.4   33:46.6 10:53 
  146  70  2792 Maureen Walsh           F    23 Palm Coast FL           34:39.1   33:52.8 10:55 
  147  71  2684 Annemarie Paternoster   F    36 Saint Augustine FL      34:47.9   33:55.3 10:56 
  148  72  2475 Robyn Martinez          F    33 Palm Bay FL             34:51.0   33:56.8 10:56 
  149  73  1942 Laura Rochon            F    43 Sebastian FL            34:41.8   34:19.5 11:03 
  150  74  2768 Tracy Conner            F    35 Melbourne FL            34:48.3   34:31.8 11:07 
  151  77  1985 Frank Branson           M    30 Rockledge FL            35:08.8   34:42.6 11:11 
  152  75  2717 Mary Collins            F    41 Merritt Island FL       34:55.3   34:47.0 11:12 
  153  76  2777 Arlynne Aguilar         F    24 Palm Bay FL             35:00.1   34:53.2 11:14 
  154  77  2668 Michelle Corey          F    36 Palm Bay FL             35:17.8   34:53.5 11:14 
  155  78  2662 Kim Brown               F    35 West Melbourne FL       35:58.6   35:04.2 11:18 
  156  79  2745 Anita Erhardt           F    41 Melbourne FL            35:24.2   35:09.2 11:19 
  157  80  2476 Gianna Lopez            F    06 West Melbourne FL       35:23.5   35:18.2 11:22 
  158  81  2800 Natalie Glywasky        F    39 West Melbourne FL       35:57.5   35:32.8 11:27 
  159  82  2478 Aprile Blair            F    31 West Melbourne FL       36:12.4   35:35.3 11:28 
  160  83  2811 Sharon Loines           F    45 Merritt Island FL       35:56.1   35:40.5 11:29 
  161  84  1999 Dana Lecroy             F    24 Orlando FL              35:53.3   35:43.6 11:30 
  162  78  2468 Andrew Jones            M    23 Riverview FL            35:53.6   35:43.7 11:30 
  163  85  2000 Melissa Jones           F    24 Ruverview FL            35:53.3   35:43.8 11:30 
  164  86  2695 Aimee Stephens          F    29 Indialantic FL          36:07.2   35:54.9 11:34 
  165  79  2802 James Palmer-Smith      M    56 Indialantic FL          36:55.7   35:56.0 11:34 
  166  87  2685 Wendy Dietz             F    53 West Melbourne FL       36:04.4   35:59.8 11:36 
  167  80  2743 Bruce Erhardt           M    55 Melbourne FL            36:43.1   36:07.8 11:38 
  168  81  2491 Donovan Diiorio         M    11 Melbourne FL            36:20.2   36:12.8 11:40 
  169  82  2649 Damien Rouveyrol        M    11 Palm Bay FL             36:26.3   36:19.6 11:42 
  170  88  1998 Lauren Bandish          F    09 Melbourne FL            36:54.2   36:25.8 11:44 
  171  89  1996 Madeline Neal           F    10 Melbourne FL            36:56.1   36:28.1 11:45 
  172  90  2699 Adele Johnson           F    39 Melbourne FL            37:09.1   36:32.5 11:46 
  173  91  1994 Misty Haystead          F    27 St. Cloud FL            36:49.1   36:34.7 11:47 
  174  92  2693 Catherine Mentillo      F    29 Satellite Beach FL      37:08.7   36:44.9 11:50 
  175  93  2773 Pam Hobson              F    58 Palm Bay FL             37:39.8   36:56.2 11:54 
  176  83  2744 Michael Wock            M    15 Melbourne FL            37:31.0   37:15.4 12:00 
  177  94  2780 Sherri Shamet           F    53 Palm Bay FL             37:53.8   37:21.3 12:02 
  178  84  1986 Sean Nichols            M    24 Palm Bay FL             37:52.9   37:29.5 12:05 
  179  95  2782 Lindsay Sanger          F    31 Satellite Beach FL      38:24.2   37:31.5 12:05 
  180  96  1928 Kristi Worley           F    36 Melbourne FL            38:25.7   37:32.9 12:06 
  181  97  2741 Janet Hurlburt          F    44 Melbourne FL            38:42.6   37:44.2 12:09 
  182  98  2492 Barbara Roddenberry     F    35 Melbourne Beach FL      38:52.6   37:52.6 12:12 
  183  99  2801 Renee Corbett           F    40 Melbourne FL            38:52.5   37:52.8 12:12 
  184 100  1931 Amanda Mccaughin        F    25 Indialantic FL          38:45.3   37:58.3 12:14 
  185  85  1965 Frank Maloney           M    68 Satellite Beach FL      38:11.3   37:58.6 12:14 
  186 101  2759 Jaslyn Musselman        F    08 Melbourne FL            38:34.0   38:05.3 12:16 
  187 102  2796 Eileen Needle           F    43 West Melbourne FL       38:54.5   38:06.3 12:16 
  188 103  2788 Ashley Golson           F    20 Melbourne FL            38:25.4   38:07.2 12:17 
  189 104  1909 Leah Coleman            F    16 Melbourne FL            38:32.7   38:08.3 12:17 
  190 105  2738 Ashley Haymond          F    31 Indian Harbour Beach    39:06.4   38:11.6 12:18 
  191 106  2500 Joy Turingan            F    47 Melbourne FL            39:30.9   38:58.0 12:33 
  192 107  1936 Chrissy Mcilwraith      F    34 West Melbourne FL       39:41.3   39:01.2 12:34 
  193 108  1937 Erin Ludwig             F    28 Melbourne FL            39:41.6   39:01.8 12:34 
  194 109  1938 Erin Verrett            F    34 Melbourne FL            39:41.9   39:02.4 12:34 
  195  86  2721 Matthew Brandt          M    08 Melbourne FL            39:34.8   39:04.7 12:35 
  196 110  2722 Christine Brandt        F    36 Melbourne FL            39:35.1   39:05.4 12:35 
  197 111  2488 Christine Passamonte    F    49 Merritt Island FL       39:57.6   39:21.7 12:41 
  198 112  2708 Lelajayne Scott         F    34 Merritt Island FL       39:51.8   39:28.2 12:43 
  199  87  1993 Steven Keagle           M    32 Cocoa FL                39:52.5   39:35.2 12:45 
  200 113  2752 Ashleigh Watkins        F    26 Melbourne FL            40:27.9   39:55.2 12:51 
  201 114  2739 Rebecca Mischuck        F    29 Oviedo FL               40:50.6   40:13.9 12:57 
  202 115  2789 Karina Connor           F    21 Melbourne FL            40:34.9   40:14.1 12:57 
  203 116  2740 Laura Michael           F    29 Greensboro NC           40:50.5   40:14.2 12:58 
  204  88  1910 Bruce Klima             M    33 Viera FL                40:37.3   40:37.3 13:05 
  205 117  2749 Kimberly Turney         F    25 Melbourne FL            42:21.8   41:25.6 13:21 
  206 118  2678 Janet Bainbridge        F    48 Titusville FL           41:58.5   41:42.2 13:26 
  207  89  2690 Jude Chassagne          M    48 Melbourne FL            42:34.8   41:53.7 13:30 
  208 119  2660 Olivia Williams         F    26 West Melbourne FL       42:23.1   42:01.3 13:32 
  209 120  1941 Shawna Clough           F    43 Melbourne FL            42:18.2   42:06.3 13:34 
  210  90  2679 Jackson Bainbridge      M    08 Titusville FL           42:22.5   42:07.0 13:34 
  211 121  1974 Melissa Campbell        F    36 Miami FL                42:58.1   42:38.6 13:44 
  212 122  2490 Susan Vaughn            F    57 Melbourne Beach FL      43:39.5   42:44.6 13:46 
  213 123  2763 Andrea Young            F    48 Rockledge FL            43:33.3   43:16.1 13:56 
  214 124  1939 Angela Staab            F    70 Reidsville NC           43:36.9   43:25.0 13:59 
  215  91  1971 Eric Jerominski         M    35 Melbourne FL            43:25.2   43:25.2 13:59 
  216 125  2469 Josephine Hughes        F    50 Melbourne FL            43:59.2   43:30.4 14:01 
  217  92  2797 Eric Needle             M    48 West Melbourne FL       44:35.3   43:46.9 14:06 
  218  93  2479 Mike Santore            M    44 Melbourne FL            44:35.5   43:47.5 14:06 
  219 126  2688 Mayra Chassagne         F    48 Melbourne FL            44:45.9   44:04.8 14:12 
  220 127  2742 Sue Gurney              F    54 Cape Canaveral FL       45:21.9   44:46.5 14:25 
  221  94  2689 Jose Valcourt, Sr.      M    68 Melbourne FL            45:29.8   44:48.0 14:26 
  222  95  2696 Joshua Stephens         M    34 Indialantic FL          45:01.8   44:49.9 14:26 
  223 128  2838 Kassy Ames              F    12 Melbourne FL            45:52.3   44:56.7 14:28 
  224 129  2837 Jennifer Fernandez      F    12 Indian Harbour Beach    46:03.3   45:07.3 14:32 
  225 130  2772 Ethel Williams          F    62 Melbourne FL            45:50.4   45:15.3 14:34 
  226  96  2676 John Favuzza            M    37 Palm Bay FL             45:47.6   45:19.9 14:36 
  227 131  2824 Rachel Forrest          F    17 Viera FL                46:09.9   45:36.0 14:41 
  228 132  2826 Miranda Auger           F    17 Melbourne FL            46:10.1   45:37.1 14:41 
  229 133  2667 Raechel Hepworth        F    11 Melbourne FL            46:02.7   45:41.2 14:43 
  230 134  2761 Jennifer Manning        F    32 Melbourne FL            46:12.3   45:42.2 14:43 
  231 135  1921 Jennifer Van Den Driess F    34 Cocoa FL                46:42.2   45:58.8 14:48 
  232 136  2663 Michele Hepworth        F    48 Melbourne FL            46:32.1   46:11.0 14:52 
  233  97  2666 John Hepworth           M    49 Melbourne FL            46:32.2   46:11.4 14:53 
  234 137  2732 Sarah Oberbeck          F    24 Satellite Beach FL      47:56.5   47:44.1 15:22 
  235  98  2703 Delaine Roneker         M    51 West Melbourne FL       47:57.0   47:44.6 15:23 
  236 138  1976 Jessica Douglas         F    33 Apopka FL               48:10.7   47:51.0 15:25 
  237 139  1975 Suzanne Delaney         F    34 Lake Mary FL            48:10.7   47:51.1 15:25 
  238 140  2658 Terri Wallace           F    39 Melbourne FL            48:22.7   47:57.4 15:27 
  239 141  2794 Lauren Watts            F    30 Indialantic FL          48:46.7   47:58.1 15:27 
  240 142  2659 Amy Jagdmann            F    30 Melbourne FL            48:28.7   48:01.5 15:28 
  241 143  2723 Tara Natwick            F    34 Melbourne FL            48:36.1   48:08.9 15:30 
  242 144  2487 Melissa Moyles          F    29 Melbourne FL            48:46.0   48:18.6 15:33 
  243 145  2705 Lea Evans               F    34 Rockledge FL            49:13.5   48:19.0 15:34 
  244  99  1917 Tripp Walton            M    42 Melbourne FL            48:59.0   48:19.4 15:34 
  245 100  2665 Evan Hepworth           M    13 Melbourne FL            48:42.5   48:21.8 15:34 
  246 101  2833 James Morrell           M    74 Melbourne FL            49:52.8   49:01.4 15:47 
  247 146  2493 Colleen Shannon         F    38 Melbourne Beach FL      50:38.6   49:37.2 15:59 
  248 102  2483 Wesley Marren           M    08 Ocala FL                50:09.5   49:37.7 15:59 
  249 147  1970 Lynn Gourley            F    55 Satellite Beach FL      50:40.1   49:38.7 15:59 
  250 148  2731 Priyanka Parikh         F    27 Palm Bay FL             50:12.1   49:54.6 16:04 
  251 149  1968 Bella Muni              F    10 Melbourne FL            50:43.3   50:04.3 16:07 
  252 150  2481 Kristin Passanisi       F    27 Palm Bay FL             50:29.1   50:16.6 16:11 
  253 151  1918 Becki Walton            F    39 Melbourne FL            51:08.3   50:28.9 16:15 
  254 152  2835 Leslie Bardo            F    34 Indian Harbour Beach    51:52.5   51:06.5 16:27 
  255 153  2471 Patricia Sutherland     F    53 Melbourne FL            51:54.2   51:07.9 16:28 
  256 154  1969 Maria Muni              F    34 Melbourne FL            51:50.1   51:10.8 16:29 
  257 103  2812 Nathan Amari            M    34 Merritt Island FL       51:32.0   51:17.1 16:31 
  258 104  2813 Donny Nguyen            M    33 Palm Bay FL             51:54.8   51:40.1 16:38 
  259 155  2499 Virginia Cordova        F    43 Melbourne FL            52:18.3   51:46.2 16:40 
  260 156  2482 Lisa Marren             F    41 Ocala FL                52:18.6   51:46.4 16:40 
  261 157  2655 Kim Torres              F    50 Indialantic FL          52:38.8   51:52.3 16:42 
  262 158  1954 Lynne Cheek             F    49 Rockledge FL            54:46.9   53:43.7 17:18 
  263 105  2682 Owen Mccrudden          M    77 Satellite Beach FL      54:46.5   54:46.5 17:38 
  264 159  2754 Sandi Slaughter         F    49 Merritt Island FL       55:01.7   55:01.7 17:43 
  265 106  1934 Edward Roberts          M    32 Satellite Beach FL      56:36.7   55:38.2 17:55 
  266 160  2718 Jessica Stakes          F    31 Melbourne Beach FL      56:36.7   55:38.2 17:55 
  267 161  1933 Ginna Roberts           F    32 Satellite Beach FL      56:36.7   55:39.3 17:55 
  268 162  1980 Erika Iurcovich         F    31 Melbourne FL            56:36.7   55:39.6 17:55 
  269 163  2473 Julie Mallak            F    68 Indialantic FL          56:38.1   56:03.4 18:03 
  270 164  1908 Natalie Marshall        F    40 West Melbourne FL       56:39.1   56:06.4 18:04 
  271 107  1943 John Schuler            M    44 Sebastian FL            56:39.4   56:07.9 18:04 
  272 165  2675 Christina Favuzza       F    40 Palm Bay FL             59:40.3   59:10.1 19:03 
  273 166  2769 Gail Zeligman           F    52 Palm Bay FL           1:01:53.4 1:00:29.7 19:29 
  274 167  1958 Laura Young             F    34 Melbourne FL          1:01:39.7 1:01:02.2 19:39 
  275 168  1964 Juliana Young           F    04 Melbourne FL          1:01:39.9 1:01:02.7 19:39 
  276 169  2766 Rachael Zeligman        F    32 Palm Bay FL           1:01:52.7 1:01:52.7 19:55 
  277 108  1960 Jim Schroeder           M    65 Indialantic FL        1:02:57.6 1:01:55.1 19:56 
  278 170  1913 Roberta Osterling       F    78 Satellite Beach FL    1:03:11.1 1:02:17.9 20:04 
  279 171  1961 Sarah Schroeder         F    62 Indialantic FL        1:02:58.0 1:02:58.0 20:16 
  280 172  1915 Shannon Walton          F    40 Whitsett NC           1:08:07.8 1:07:22.0 21:41 
  281 173  2842 Jamie Salup             F    36 Melbourne Beach FL    1:10:10.9 1:08:34.3 22:05 
  282 174  2836 Nicole Troupe           F    27 Melbourne FL          1:10:09.3 1:08:35.3 22:05 
  283 109  1916 Brad Kear               M    38 Whitsett NC           1:10:00.7 1:09:15.3 22:18 
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites