• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Brianna Marie Foundation 5K Results
BRIANNA MARIE FOUNDATION 5K
March 16, 2013
Wickham Park, Melbourne, FL
Race Director: Aran Hissam
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com

OVERALL RESULTS
Place Sex No.   Name                    Sex Age City, State           Time      Net       Pace  
===== === ===== ======================= === === ===================== ========= ========= ===== 
    1   1  1862 Mike Fretz              M    44 West Melbourne FL       17:53.4   17:53.4  5:46 
    2   2  1870 Andy Dutra              M    28 Melbourne FL            17:56.2   17:56.2  5:47 
    3   3  1781 michael fronsoe         M    54 Palm City FL            19:17.8   19:17.7  6:13 
    4   4  1792 Rory Allen              M    25 Satellite Beach FL      19:27.0   19:27.0  6:16 
    5   1  1869 Tracy Dutra             F    40 Melbourne FL            19:30.6   19:29.9  6:17 
    6   5  1807 Manfred Dreilich        M    54 Viera FL                19:49.4   19:48.9  6:23 
    7   2  1665 Grace Goebel            F    15 Wellington FL           21:34.0   21:30.4  6:56 
    8   6  1744 Thomas O'Connor         M    16 Melbourne FL            21:34.6   21:32.3  6:56 
    9   7  1882 Tim Funke               M    55 Melbourne FL            21:59.7   21:59.5  7:05 
   10   8  1838 Nick Barnini            M    24 Orlando FL              22:16.3   22:15.4  7:10 
   11   9  1783 Chaise Goff             M    29 Viera FL                22:55.4   22:24.2  7:13 
   12   3  1839 Nadia Emerson           F    23 Orlando FL              22:33.7   22:33.0  7:16 
   13  10  1826 Sean Gregg              M    32 Rockledge FL            23:09.3   23:00.4  7:25 
   14   4  1629 Kay Rowley              F    54 Melbourne FL            23:15.6   23:14.2  7:29 
   15   5  1666 Kari LaRocco            F    35 Tampa FL                23:27.1   23:26.1  7:33 
   16  11  1831 Carl Davison            M    54 Melbourne FL            24:00.1   23:41.6  7:38 
   17  12  1641 Jimmy Bonenberger       M    37 Indialantic FL          24:19.1   23:47.6  7:40 
   18  13  1772 Matthew Swift           M    15 Melbourne FL            23:59.3   23:57.0  7:43 
   19  14  1618 Paul Hilburn            M    46 Melbourne FL            24:03.6   23:58.9  7:44 
   20  15  1814 Sean Perry              M    43 West Melbourne FL       24:12.4   24:06.6  7:46 
   21  16  1830 Frank Fortino           M    53 Satellite Beach FL      24:24.5   24:22.7  7:51 
   22  17  1800 Zach Coughlin           M    27 Riverview FL            24:34.2   24:29.6  7:54 
   23   6  1863 Kristina Pernfors       F    39 Vero Beach FL           24:35.3   24:32.4  7:54 
   24   7  1672 Sheila Reed             F    47 Merritt Island FL       24:40.3   24:38.1  7:56 
   25   8  1816 Alyssa Graham           F    20 Palm Bay FL             24:42.9   24:38.2  7:56 
   26   9  1824 Gigi Ramnarace          F    31 Melbourne FL            25:07.7   24:49.5  8:00 
   27  18  1815 Bernie Kaiman           M    67 Palm Bay FL             24:57.4   24:55.7  8:02 
   28  19  1762 Davonte Lee             M    18 Kingsland FL            24:58.2   24:56.4  8:02 
   29  20  1561 Lew Schwartz            M    49 Melbourne FL            25:03.6   24:58.5  8:03 
   30  21  1798 Tavis Whaler            M    47 East Hampton MA         25:06.1   25:03.2  8:04 
   31  10  1640 Cathy Bonenberger       F    35 Indialantic FL          25:06.4   25:03.7  8:04 
   32  22  1867 Geoff Draper            M    56 Indialantic FL          25:11.8   25:07.3  8:06 
   33  23  1555 Marcus Hopkins          M    32 Longwood FL             25:20.9   25:11.6  8:07 
   34  24  1605 Daniel Michaud          M    30 Melbourne FL            25:34.9   25:32.9  8:14 
   35  11  1832 Mary Russell            F    54 Saint Cloud FL          25:39.8   25:37.2  8:15 
   36  25  1717 Michael Carlomusto      M    58 Viera FL                25:54.8   25:46.4  8:18 
   37  12  1662 Brittney Bennett        F    25 Orlando FL              25:49.3   25:46.7  8:18 
   38  26  1876 Jose Feliciano          M    23 Palm Bay FL             25:52.8   25:50.8  8:20 
   39  27  1851 Bud Parks               M    70 Rockledge FL            26:26.9   26:10.9  8:26 
   40  28  1610 Richard Cunningham      M    56 Melbourne FL            26:15.8   26:12.0  8:26 
   41  29  1651 Christopher Vieira      M    27 Indialantic FL          26:23.3   26:18.5  8:29 
   42  30  1681 Wesley Wolk             M    27 Riverview FL            26:23.1   26:19.5  8:29 
   43  31  1796 Jason Baltuch           M    58 Melbourne FL            26:24.9   26:20.8  8:29 
   44  13  1644 Hope Chanda             F    35 Indialantic FL          26:26.1   26:23.6  8:30 
   45  14  1726 Lyndsay Tyler           F    30 Melbourne FL            26:27.4   26:25.7  8:31 
   46  15  1811 Alexia Rodriguez        F    26 Rockledge FL            26:37.5   26:36.9  8:34 
   47  16  1530 Terry Weber             F    50 Melbourne FL            26:40.7   26:39.1  8:35 
   48  17  1817 Susie OConnell          F    60 Melbourne FL            26:41.5   26:40.0  8:35 
   49  18  1872 Heather Killick         F    35 Rockledge FL            26:58.8   26:54.9  8:40 
   50  32  1714 Karli Hauck             M    21 Melbourne FL            27:01.6   26:55.6  8:40 
   51  33  1829 Andre Clay              M    51 North Pole AK           27:01.4   26:56.4  8:41 
   52  34  1799 Rudi Einhorn            M    76 Bethel CT               27:05.4   27:02.7  8:43 
   53  35  1727 Jay Hulse               M    07 Sebastian FL            27:12.5   27:06.9  8:44 
   54  36  1823 Javier Cruz             M    32 Melbourne FL            27:16.9   27:16.1  8:47 
   55  37  1676 Mac Ver Steegt          M    34 Sanford FL              29:08.8   27:18.4  8:48 
   56  38  1541 Stefan Tea              M    43 Melbourne FL            27:29.4   27:26.3  8:50 
   57  19  1600 Jill Osit               F    56 Homstead FL             27:51.8   27:27.4  8:51 
   58  39  1657 Brad Andersen           M    31 Palm Bay FL             27:43.3   27:28.3  8:51 
   59  40  1533 David Wynne             M    38 Tampa FL                27:39.5   27:33.2  8:53 
   60  41  1741 Gary Nickloy            M    54 Rockledge FL            27:58.6   27:47.4  8:57 
   61  42  1682 Marshall Wolk           M    16 Indialantic FL          28:01.2   27:56.0  9:00 
   62  20  1809 Elissa Dreilich         F    13 Viera FL                28:11.7   27:57.4  9:00 
   63  21  1616 Brook Abdon             F    18 Melbourne Beach FL      28:08.7   27:59.7  9:01 
   64  22  1736 Denise Mikulas          F    32 Melbourne FL            28:52.7   28:34.7  9:12 
   65  43  1742 Gary Baker              M    37 Melbourne FL            28:41.9   28:37.8  9:13 
   66  23  1698 Madison Wolk            F    15 Indialantic FL          28:49.9   28:44.2  9:15 
   67  44  1621 Jake Lentz              M    18 St. Johns FL            29:08.9   28:45.9  9:16 
   68  24  1868 Shelly Mertins          F    46 Melbourne FL            29:10.0   28:49.1  9:17 
   69  45  1536 Justin Mcgee            M    26 St. Johns FL            29:12.0   28:53.0  9:18 
   70  25  1545 Jessica Barone          F    53 Melbourne FL            29:06.8   29:04.7  9:22 
   71  26  1604 Alexandria Michaud      F    28 Melbourne FL            29:07.6   29:05.0  9:22 
   72  27  1627 Libby Smith             F    14 Oviedo FL               29:22.8   29:07.0  9:23 
   73  28  1724 Kristen Bennett         F    32 Melbourne FL            29:53.9   29:13.8  9:25 
   74  29  1761 Editha Campbell         F    44 Stuart FL               29:28.8   29:17.0  9:26 
   75  46  1820 Robert Andersen         M    58 Jacksonville FL         29:36.6   29:21.8  9:28 
   76  30  1514 Anna Berardi            F    34 Longwood FL             29:41.8   29:26.5  9:29 
   77  31  1642 Antoinette Ferry        F    30 Satellite Beach FL      29:46.7   29:32.9  9:31 
   78  32  1525 Janet Stebbins          F    55 Palm Bay FL             29:49.3   29:39.3  9:33 
   79  47  1603 David Knickerbocker     M    52 Palm Bay FL             30:29.6   30:00.0  9:40 
   80  33  1675 Kristina Marklin        F    26 Viera FL                30:43.6   30:00.4  9:40 
   81  34  1790 Maggie Connell          F    51 Jupiter FL              30:15.2   30:02.4  9:41 
   82  48  1710 Michael Hauck           M    19 Melbourne FL            30:10.0   30:02.7  9:41 
   83  49  1674 Timothy Galligan        M    25 Viera FL                30:50.7   30:07.3  9:42 
   84  35  1754 Amanda Lawson           F    29 Melbourne Beach FL      30:11.5   30:07.6  9:42 
   85  50  1843 Luis Hernandez          M    35 Orlando FL              30:19.0   30:07.9  9:42 
   86  51  1735 Joe Mikulas             M    32 Melbourne FL            30:29.7   30:09.8  9:43 
   87  52  1522 Andrew King             M    34 Melbourne FL            30:41.9   30:10.0  9:43 
   88  36  1866 Sharon Bresser          F    51 Indialantic FL          30:26.7   30:12.6  9:44 
   89  37  1695 Linda Greenstein        F    62 Vero Beach FL           30:25.6   30:20.3  9:46 
   90  38  1808 Barbara Dreilich        F    44 Viera FL                30:40.9   30:27.0  9:49 
   91  53  1617 Zachary Brodrick        M    33 Melbourne FL            31:21.0   30:53.9  9:57 
   92  54  1680 Mike Mirda              M    32 Melbourne FL            30:57.4   30:57.4  9:58 
   93  55  1769 Jim Clamons             M    59 Palm Bay FL             31:22.7   30:58.7  9:59 
   94  39  1759 Janet Nickloy           F    51 Rockledge FL            31:09.4   30:59.3  9:59 
   95  40  1722 Jeri Wheeler            F    33 Melbourne FL            31:18.9   31:06.5 10:01 
   96  41  1544 Carol Deluccia          F    42 Indialantic FL          31:10.9   31:09.5 10:02 
   97  42  1532 Amanda Wynne            F    36 Tampa FL                31:17.4   31:10.7 10:03 
   98  43  1650 Katie Hull              F    26 Indialantic FL          31:15.8   31:11.7 10:03 
   99  56  1842 Scott Bowman            M    47 Orlando FL              31:24.9   31:14.1 10:04 
  100  57  1609 Andrew Watts            M    39 Apopka FL               31:41.5   31:15.9 10:04 
  101  44  1864 Bekah Coates            F    29 Palm Bay FL             31:32.8   31:20.0 10:06 
  102  45  1599 Jeannette Buschor       F    16 Melbourne FL            31:26.2   31:26.2 10:08 
  103  46  1613 Bianca Buschor          F    14 Melbourne FL            31:26.7   31:26.7 10:08 
  104  47  1855 Mei Kalman              F    38 Melbourne FL            32:05.0   31:54.8 10:17 
  105  48  1805 Jena Bartlett           F    19 Indialantic FL          32:04.4   31:57.5 10:18 
  106  58  1647 Edwin Chan              M    34 Melbourne FL            32:28.8   32:03.1 10:19 
  107  49  1849 Karen Suarez            F    59 Melbourne FL            32:09.9   32:03.4 10:20 
  108  50  1756 Lisa Conway             F    42 Rockledge FL            32:39.6   32:12.7 10:23 
  109  51  1535 Katie Mcgee             F    25 St. Johns FL            32:50.0   32:27.7 10:27 
  110  59  1590 William Perkins         M    56 Cocoa FL                33:51.4   32:39.2 10:31 
  111  52  1658 Katie Hulse             F    35 Sebastian FL            32:56.9   32:51.0 10:35 
  112  53  1873 Kendall Sanderson       F    40 Melbourne FL            33:10.8   33:05.8 10:40 
  113  54  1818 Jaime Triolo            F    35 Melbourne FL            33:11.1   33:05.9 10:40 
  114  55  1556 Rose Robbins            F    41 Melbourne FL            33:24.9   33:11.3 10:41 
  115  56  1636 Victoria Kermer         F    22 Melbourne FL            33:25.2   33:11.9 10:42 
  116  60  1622 Joseph Lentz            M    23 Jacksonville FL         33:51.5   33:28.5 10:47 
  117  57  1623 Aryn Mooney             F    23 Jacksonville FL         33:51.4   33:29.7 10:47 
  118  58  1588 Ivory Vary              F    25 Melbourne FL            33:51.4   33:37.1 10:50 
  119  59  1745 Jenna Bauden            F    37 Melbourne FL            34:02.2   33:45.5 10:52 
  120  60  1716 Colleen Walker          F    29 Merritt Island FL       33:58.8   33:46.6 10:53 
  121  61  1753 Suzanne Pope            F    36 Melbourne FL            34:03.2   33:46.9 10:53 
  122  61  1797 James Whaler            M    70 Ossining NY             33:56.4   33:53.3 10:55 
  123  62  1663 Pamela Hobson           F    58 Palm Bay FL             34:26.0   33:59.5 10:57 
  124  62  1776 David Thomas            M    56 Rockledge FL            34:15.8   34:00.7 10:57 
  125  63  1686 JEANNE BIBBY            F    38 Jupiter FL              34:16.6   34:04.3 10:58 
  126  64  1568 Beth Johnson            F    47 Indain Harbour Beach    34:32.2   34:18.9 11:03 
  127  63  1763 Andre Lee               M    46 Kingsland FL            34:27.5   34:21.3 11:04 
  128  64  1721 Ronnie Justin           M    45 Palm Bay FL             34:28.1   34:21.3 11:04 
  129  65  1506 Krystina Wreggit        F    33 Melbourne FL            34:56.7   34:38.6 11:10 
  130  65  1827 Evan Olsen              M    32 Melbourne FL            34:48.6   34:40.3 11:10 
  131  66  1779 Jessica Silva           F    34 Viera FL                35:07.8   34:49.5 11:13 
  132  67  1757 Erin Moss               F    31 Rockledge FL            35:07.9   34:50.1 11:13 
  133  66  1690 Gregory DeBlasio        M    32 Viera FL                35:11.0   34:53.0 11:14 
  134  68  1856 Nancy Blalock           F    44 Melbourne FL            35:03.9   34:53.9 11:14 
  135  69  1664 Victoria Russell        F    45 Wellington FL           35:33.0   35:16.2 11:22 
  136  70  1631 Christy Andersen        F    31 Palm Bay FL             35:32.0   35:17.4 11:22 
  137  71  1874 Lauren LeBrun           F    27 Indian Harbour Beach    35:32.4   35:20.9 11:23 
  138  72  1771 Meghan Swift            F    33 Melbourne FL            35:55.8   35:25.5 11:25 
  139  73  1813 Heather Perry           F    43 West Melbourne FL       35:44.1   35:26.6 11:25 
  140  74  1615 Sharon Abdon            F    46 Melbourne Beach FL      35:36.1   35:27.3 11:25 
  141  67  1723 Tom Lazar               M    67 Melbourne FL            35:57.0   35:30.7 11:26 
  142  75  1589 Tammara Perkins         F    54 Cocoa FL                36:28.3   35:34.1 11:27 
  143  76  1696 Kelly Sharpless         F    38 Cocoa FL                35:50.0   35:39.1 11:29 
  144  68  1697 Casey Sharpless         M    39 Cocoa FL                35:50.6   35:39.7 11:29 
  145  77  1521 Devin King              F    33 Melbourne FL            36:34.6   36:02.9 11:37 
  146  78  1828 Elizabeth Olsen         F    32 Melbourne FL            36:11.8   36:04.1 11:37 
  147  79  1635 christina sullivan      F    32 Wellington FL           36:25.2   36:08.9 11:39 
  148  80  1840 Michele Bessette        F    48 Rockledge FL            36:28.2   36:20.4 11:42 
  149  81  1619 Cathy Lentz             F    53 St. Johns FL            36:46.4   36:25.4 11:44 
  150  82  1646 Lillian McDermott       F    49 Cocoa FL                36:38.3   36:30.6 11:46 
  151  83  1523 Vivian Fisher           F    57 Melbourne FL            36:46.7   36:35.9 11:47 
  152  84  1512 Amy Haley               F    37 Palm Bay FL             36:59.3   36:38.6 11:48 
  153  85  1694 Kelly Gibbons           F    33 Melbourne FL            36:55.2   36:45.1 11:50 
  154  86  1546 Jackie Bartlett         F    51 Indialantic FL          36:55.5   36:45.5 11:50 
  155  69  1767 Jose Valcourt           M    10 Melbourne FL            37:33.2   37:00.6 11:55 
  156  70  1765 Jude Chassagne          M    48 Melbourne FL            37:33.0   37:09.4 11:58 
  157  71  1669 Robert McDermott        M    58 Cocoa FL                37:21.7   37:13.6 11:59 
  158  72  1597 David Badolato          M    42 Melbourne FL            37:28.3   37:16.3 12:00 
  159  73  1626 Rick Smith              M    51 Oviedo FL               37:59.2   37:43.7 12:09 
  160  87  1625 Celine Smith            F    50 Oviedo FL               37:59.1   37:44.9 12:09 
  161  88  1865 Susie Jacobson          F    35 Merritt Island FL       38:01.8   37:48.1 12:10 
  162  89  1709 Tonia Smith             F    38 Cocoa FL                38:01.7   37:48.1 12:11 
  163  74  1580 Richard Kronebusch      M    54 Melbourne FL            38:05.4   37:58.6 12:14 
  164  90  1693 Melissa Lochman         F    23 Melbourne FL            38:40.4   38:00.5 12:14 
  165  75  1673 Angel Alicea            M    47 Fleming Island FL       38:33.6   38:14.4 12:19 
  166  91  1788 MJ Stultz               F    57 West Melbourne FL       38:35.5   38:23.8 12:22 
  167  92  1507 Deborah Bastoni         F    58 Westport MA             39:39.2   38:34.3 12:25 
  168  76  1634 Thomas O'Day            M    54 Melbourne FL            38:43.8   38:37.8 12:26 
  169  77  1584 Sean Gerlin             M    34 Maitland FL             39:22.2   38:52.2 12:31 
  170  93  1598 Anna Cunningham         F    52 Melbourne FL            39:13.5   39:01.8 12:34 
  171  94  1540 Tanja Tea               F    40 Melbourne FL            39:39.5   39:36.0 12:45 
  172  95  1542 Ana Maria Tea           F    08 Melbourne FL            39:39.5   39:36.1 12:45 
  173  96  1601 Alyssa Osit             F    28 Homstead FL             41:02.8   40:41.1 13:06 
  174  97  1770 Mary Clamons            F    58 Palm Bay FL             41:19.1   40:51.1 13:09 
  175  98  1846 Natalie Giulianelli     F    19 Tallahassee FL          41:27.3   41:04.1 13:14 
  176  99  1791 Courtney McManus        F    20 Melbourne FL            41:28.3   41:05.0 13:14 
  177 100  1747 Nyree Moss              F    26 Viera FL                41:37.4   41:10.9 13:16 
  178 101  1746 Ashley Larkin           F    29 Viera FL                41:37.7   41:11.1 13:16 
  179 102  1639 Ingrid Pillow           F    30 Indialantic FL          41:50.5   41:21.7 13:19 
  180 103  1638 Noelle Nehmer           F    29 Indian Harbour Beach    41:50.9   41:22.0 13:19 
  181  78  1563 Lance Regis             M    18 Kahnawake               41:33.3   41:30.3 13:22 
  182 104  1520 Autumn Bomberry         F    14 Kahnawake               41:34.2   41:31.1 13:22 
  183 105  1703 Jennifer Brown          F    39 Viera FL                42:00.6   41:55.2 13:30 
  184 106  1837 Caitlin Anderson        F    06 Melbourne FL            42:29.5   42:00.6 13:32 
  185 107  1834 Linda Anderson          F    48 Melbourne FL            42:29.4   42:00.7 13:32 
  186  79  1836 Coleman Anderson        M    08 Melbourne FL            42:29.0   42:00.8 13:32 
  187  80  1835 Roger Anderson          M    44 Melbourne FL            42:29.3   42:01.0 13:32 
  188 108  1734 Sue Lazar               F    56 Melbourne FL            42:41.8   42:12.7 13:36 
  189 109  1743 Wanda Hizer             F    70 Melbourne FL            42:44.3   42:15.3 13:37 
  190  81  1513 David Giordano          M    49 Orlando FL              42:47.8   42:22.9 13:39 
  191 110  1614 Melinda Buschor         F    55 Melbourne FL            42:43.9   42:43.9 13:46 
  192  82  1712 Seth Netterstrom        M    13 Melbourne FL            43:04.1   42:56.4 13:50 
  193 111  1775 Amy Wolfe               F    35 Palm Bay FL             43:55.6   43:04.8 13:52 
  194 112  1760 Jolette McDonald        F    36 Cocoa FL                43:26.7   43:09.5 13:54 
  195 113  1833 Lynn Foss               F    48 Cocoa FL                43:41.8   43:24.4 13:59 
  196 114  1713 Elaine Ferriola         F    42 Melbourne FL            43:34.0   43:26.2 13:59 
  197 115  1795 Maria Mena              F    24 Merritt Island FL       44:04.5   43:26.5 13:59 
  198 116  1711 Miranda Auger           F    17 Melbourne FL            43:33.8   43:26.5 13:59 
  199 117  1841 Jennifer Jaime          F    28 Cocoa FL                44:05.1   43:27.7 14:00 
  200  83  1774 Darren Wolfe            M    36 Palm Bay FL             44:25.3   43:34.4 14:02 
  201 118  1510 Tracy Strecker          F    37 Apopka FL               44:15.0   43:48.5 14:07 
  202  84  1567 Demetry Beamon          M    38 Casselberry FL          44:27.1   44:05.1 14:12 
  203 119  1566 Serita Beamon           F    37 Casselberry FL          44:28.0   44:05.6 14:12 
  204 120  1583 Nicole Gerlin           F    31 Maitland FL             44:54.8   44:24.8 14:18 
  205 121  1554 Julie Hopkins           F    32 Longwood FL             44:55.2   44:25.4 14:18 
  206 122  1740 Janice Clift            F    54 Melbourne FL            45:04.1   44:59.1 14:29 
  207 123  1547 Stephanie Coiro         F    60 Melbourne FL            45:04.2   44:59.2 14:29 
  208 124  1574 Natalie Johnson         F    30 Melbourne FL            45:56.2   45:31.0 14:40 
  209 125  1739 Karen Montgomery        F    59 Melbourne FL            45:56.6   45:31.7 14:40 
  210 126  1661 Lauren Giordano         F    24 Orlando FL              45:57.7   45:32.6 14:40 
  211 127  1806 Susan Duff              F    52 Indialantic FL          46:16.0   45:57.2 14:48 
  212 128  1802 Gloria Sprayberry       F    55 Palm Bay FL             46:21.5   46:01.1 14:49 
  213  85  1803 Greg Sprayberry         M    55 Palm Bay FL             46:23.1   46:02.5 14:50 
  214  86  1653 Stewart Johnson         M    41 West Melbourne FL       46:42.5   46:29.1 14:58 
  215 129  1652 Brenda Johnson          F    43 West Melbourne FL       46:43.2   46:29.4 14:58 
  216 130  1628 Keri Tufty              F    32 Apopka FL               46:58.0   46:31.9 14:59 
  217  87  1768 Jose Valcourt, sr.      M    68 Melbourne FL            47:26.7   46:53.8 15:06 
  218 131  1764 Mayra Chassagne         F    48 Melbourne FL            47:32.8   47:09.2 15:11 
  219 132  1825 Anne Gregg              F    35 Rockledge FL            47:33.0   47:09.7 15:11 
  220 133  1581 Traci Dillon            F    46 Palm Bay FL             47:40.7   47:28.5 15:17 
  221  88  1575 Ron Fisher              M    58 Melbourne FL            47:40.7   47:28.7 15:17 
  222 134  1630 Holly Watts             F    39 Apopka FL               49:04.7   48:38.4 15:40 
  223 135  1755 Tracey Wozniak          F    42 Lake Mary FL            49:05.0   48:39.4 15:40 
  224 136  1552 Kay Schuh               F    63 Melbourne FL            48:53.8   48:40.2 15:40 
  225 137  1558 Leslie Kardach          F    52 Melbourne FL            49:00.2   48:41.9 15:41 
  226 138  1643 Eileen Dorney           F    47 Melbourne FL            49:01.1   48:42.4 15:41 
  227 139  1557 Devin Kardach           F    22 Melbourne FL            49:00.3   48:44.7 15:42 
  228 140  1577 Sheila Cheatham         F    47 Palm Bay FL             49:23.5   48:47.9 15:43 
  229  89  1602 Timothy Oleary          M    56 Celebration FL          49:09.7   48:53.2 15:45 
  230 141  1550 Diane Jones             F    51 Lansdale PA             49:38.5   49:14.6 15:51 
  231 142  1822 Laurissa Luther         F    30 Melbourne FL            49:40.4   49:15.0 15:52 
  232 143  1729 Diane Giordano          F    48 Orlando FL              49:38.6   49:15.5 15:52 
  233  90  1821 Rob Luther              M    29 Melbourne FL            49:44.0   49:18.4 15:53 
  234 144  1560 Carissa Reynolds        F    46 Melbourne FL            50:39.7   50:21.1 16:13 
  235 145  1668 Diana Lustic            F    27 Melbourne FL            50:39.9   50:24.7 16:14 
  236 146  1749 Nancy Cimino            F    51 Melbourne FL            50:54.9   50:33.2 16:17 
  237 147  1748 Francesca Cimino        F    23 Melbourne FL            50:55.6   50:34.3 16:17 
  238 148  1854 Nancy Kidder            F    51 Melbourne FL            51:05.1   50:41.7 16:20 
  239 149  1852 Sandra Mozo             F    56 Melbourne FL            51:04.6   50:41.9 16:20 
  240 150  1573 Janet Landini           F    57 Melbourne FL            51:04.6   50:42.2 16:20 
  241 151  1559 Donna Perini            F    43 Melbourne FL            51:32.8   51:17.5 16:31 
  242 152  1527 Regina Gregory          F    36 Melbourne FL            52:07.0   51:32.7 16:36 
  243 153  1810 Alba Cruz               F    26 Merritt Island FL       52:11.3   51:33.3 16:36 
  244 154  1782 Allison Goff            F    29 Viera FL                52:08.2   51:33.8 16:36 
  245 155  1794 Virginia Vazquez        F    26 Merritt Island FL       52:12.2   51:33.8 16:36 
  246 156  1730 Lisa Lang               F    35 Palm Bay FL             52:09.3   51:35.0 16:37 
  247 157  1503 Kim Van Gundy           F    51 Lake Mary FL            52:06.5   51:38.5 16:38 
  248  91  1504 Stan Van Gundy          M    53 Lake Mary FL            52:06.7   51:38.6 16:38 
  249 158  1860 Kelly Murray            F    29 Melbourne FL            52:15.5   51:42.4 16:39 
  250 159  1861 Amanda Akey             F    25 Melbourne FL            52:15.6   51:42.9 16:39 
  251  92  1596 Richard Hissam          M    70 Longwood FL             52:08.9   51:44.0 16:40 
  252 160  1531 Fredda Morgan           F    67 Edmond OK               52:11.5   51:53.9 16:43 
  253  93  1679 Angel Gonzalez          M    62 Palm Bay FL             52:26.5   52:03.7 16:46 
  254 161  1570 Carrie Stevens          F    33 Melbourne FL            52:33.1   52:26.5 16:53 
  255  94  1880 Tommy Strahlo           M    33 West Melbourne FL       53:55.2   52:26.6 16:53 
  256 162  1881 Angela Strahlo          F    33 West Melbourne FL       54:01.0   52:30.9 16:55 
  257 163  1524 Marianne Riker          F    40 Sebastian FL            53:19.0   53:04.6 17:06 
  258 164  1758 Sandy Roblin            F    49 Merritt Island FL       53:49.0   53:09.4 17:07 
  259 165  1720 jamie wilson            F    46 Cocoa FL                53:48.9   53:09.5 17:07 
  260 166  1853 Janet Cook              F    61 Chiefland FL            53:44.9   53:28.1 17:13 
  261 167  1718 Tonya Terneus           F    32 Vero Beach FL           53:47.2   53:32.5 17:14 
  262  95  1705 Dave Hixenbaugh         M    59 Rockledge FL            54:49.0   54:36.9 17:35 
  263 168  1804 Jessica Bartlett        F    21 Indialantic FL          54:48.7   54:37.3 17:35 
  264  96  1654 Scott Bartlett          M    55 Indialantic FL          54:49.2   54:38.4 17:36 
  265 169  1819 Rene' Standridge        F    53 Cocoa FL                55:07.2   54:49.4 17:39 
  266 170  1701 Kalah Maher             F    27 Merritt Island FL       55:07.1   54:49.6 17:39 
  267 171  1607 Jennifer King           F    31 Miami FL                55:14.7   54:52.1 17:40 
  268 172  1624 Victoria Vinas          F    30 Miami FL                55:15.2   54:53.5 17:41 
  269 173  1659 Maria Ornelas           F    27 Palm Bay FL             56:37.9   56:24.0 18:10 
  270 174  1611 Patricia Ramos          F    32 Palm Bay FL             56:38.1   56:24.7 18:10 
  271  97  1620 Rick Lentz              M    59 St. Johns FL            57:21.1   56:56.2 18:20 
  272 175  1848 Kelli McGuire           F    31 Melbourne FL            57:12.4   57:12.4 18:25 
  273 176  1578 Christy Curry           F    37 Melbourne FL            58:05.7   57:26.1 18:30 
  274 177  1645 Ann Jones               F    66 Grant FL                58:30.2   58:14.5 18:45 
  275 178  1534 Sue Martin              F    36 Orange Park FL          58:30.6   58:15.6 18:46 
  276 179  1871 Laura Strattan          F    38 Viera FL                58:30.4   58:15.7 18:46 
  277 180  1738 Roberta Osterling       F    78 Satellite Beach FL      58:42.7   58:21.1 18:47 
  278 181  1778 Meghan Miller           F    17 Rockledge FL            58:59.5   58:23.4 18:48 
  279 182  1708 Aynsley Wolk            F    20 Riverview FL            59:37.5   58:23.6 18:48 
  280 183  1777 Suzy Miller             F    47 Rockledge FL            59:00.3   58:23.7 18:48 
  281 184  1518 Jordyn Diabo            F    09 Kahnawake               58:32.1   58:24.4 18:48 
  282 185  1728 Melissa Canney          F    25 Riverview FL            59:38.1   58:26.8 18:49 
  283 186  1516 Cheryl Deer             F    35 Kahnawake               58:46.4   58:38.3 18:53 
  284  98  1517 Timmy Diabo             M    38 Kahnawake               58:47.1   58:38.3 18:53 
  285 187  1704 Caren Wolk              F    56 Indialantic FL          59:38.6   58:49.7 18:57 
  286 188  1519 Kailyn Patton           F    18 Kahnawake               59:00.7   58:52.5 18:57 
  287  99  1678 Jude Hilles             M    33 Rockledge FL            59:52.1   59:06.1 19:02 
  288 189  1685 Alexandra Hilles        F    35 Rockledge FL            59:52.3   59:06.7 19:02 
  289 100  1725 Bradford Wolk           M    56 Indialantic FL          59:37.8   59:09.2 19:03 
  290 190  1677 randi Peck              F    19 Sanford FL            1:03:18.8 1:01:36.3 19:50 
  291 191  1766 Sofia Valcourt          F    08 Melbourne FL          1:03:57.1 1:03:23.5 20:25 
  292 192  1875 Lissette Valcourt       F    45 Melbourne FL          1:04:14.5 1:03:40.4 20:30 
  293 193  1850 Aubrey Olsen            F    06 Melbourne FL          1:07:51.5 1:07:19.1 21:41 
  294 194  1859 Sheri Becker            F    51 Melbourne FL          1:07:58.3 1:07:26.1 21:43 
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites