• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Brianna Marie Foundation 5K Results
BRIANNA MARIE FOUNDATION 5K
March 16, 2013
Wickham Park, Melbourne, FL
Race Director: Aran Hissam
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com

OVERALL MALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     1  1862 Mike Fretz               44 West Melbourne       FL   17:53.4  5:46 
    2     2  1870 Andy Dutra               28 Melbourne            FL   17:56.2  5:47 
    3     3  1781 Michael Fronsoe          54 Palm City            FL   19:17.8  6:13 

MALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     6  1807 Manfred Dreilich         54 Viera                FL   19:48.9  6:23 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 08
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    53  1727 Jay Hulse                07 Sebastian            FL   27:06.9  8:44 
    2   186  1836 Coleman Anderson         08 Melbourne            FL   42:00.8 13:32 
MALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   155  1767 Jose Valcourt            10 Melbourne            FL   37:00.6 11:55 
MALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   192  1712 Seth Netterstrom         13 Melbourne            FL   42:56.4 13:50 
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     8  1744 Thomas O'Connor          16 Melbourne            FL   21:32.3  6:56 
    2    18  1772 Matthew Swift            15 Melbourne            FL   23:57.0  7:43 
    3    28  1762 Davonte Lee              18 Kingsland            FL   24:56.4  8:02 
    4    61  1682 Marshall Wolk            16 Indialantic          FL   27:56.0  9:00 
    5    67  1621 Jake Lentz               18 St. Johns            FL   28:45.9  9:16 
    6    82  1710 Michael Hauck            19 Melbourne            FL   30:02.7  9:41 
    7   181  1563 Lance Regis              18 Kahnawake                 41:30.3 13:22 
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    10  1838 Nick Barnini             24 Orlando              FL   22:15.4  7:10 
    2    38  1876 Jose Feliciano           23 Palm Bay             FL   25:50.8  8:20 
    3    50  1714 Karli Hauck              21 Melbourne            FL   26:55.6  8:40 
    4   116  1622 Joseph Lentz             23 Jacksonville         FL   33:28.5 10:47 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     4  1792 Rory Allen               25 Satellite Beach      FL   19:27.0  6:16 
    2    11  1783 Chaise Goff              29 Viera                FL   22:24.2  7:13 
    3    22  1800 Zach Coughlin            27 Riverview            FL   24:29.6  7:54 
    4    41  1651 Christopher Vieira       27 Indialantic          FL   26:18.5  8:29 
    5    42  1681 Wesley Wolk              27 Riverview            FL   26:19.5  8:29 
    6    69  1536 Justin McGee             26 St. Johns            FL   28:53.0  9:18 
    7    83  1674 Timothy Galligan         25 Viera                FL   30:07.3  9:42 
    8   233  1821 Rob Luther               29 Melbourne            FL   49:18.4 15:53 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    13  1826 Sean Gregg               32 Rockledge            FL   23:00.4  7:25 
    2    33  1555 Marcus Hopkins           32 Longwood             FL   25:11.6  8:07 
    3    34  1605 Daniel Michaud           30 Melbourne            FL   25:32.9  8:14 
    4    54  1823 Javier Cruz              32 Melbourne            FL   27:16.1  8:47 
    5    55  1676 Mac Ver Steegt           34 Sanford              FL   27:18.4  8:48 
    6    58  1657 Brad Andersen            31 Palm Bay             FL   27:28.3  8:51 
    7    86  1735 Joe Mikulas              32 Melbourne            FL   30:09.8  9:43 
    8    87  1522 Andrew King              34 Melbourne            FL   30:10.0  9:43 
    9    91  1617 Zachary Brodrick         33 Melbourne            FL   30:53.9  9:57 
   10    92  1680 Mike Mirda               32 Melbourne            FL   30:57.4  9:58 
   11   106  1647 Edwin Chan               34 Melbourne            FL   32:03.1 10:19 
   12   130  1827 Evan Olsen               32 Melbourne            FL   34:40.3 11:10 
   13   133  1690 Gregory Deblasio         32 Viera                FL   34:53.0 11:14 
   14   169  1584 Sean Gerlin              34 Maitland             FL   38:52.2 12:31 
   15   255  1880 Tommy Strahlo            33 West Melbourne       FL   52:26.6 16:53 
   16   287  1678 Jude Hilles              33 Rockledge            FL   59:06.1 19:02 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    17  1641 Jimmy Bonenberger        37 Indialantic          FL   23:47.6  7:40 
    2    59  1533 David Wynne              38 Tampa                FL   27:33.2  8:53 
    3    65  1742 Gary Baker               37 Melbourne            FL   28:37.8  9:13 
    4    85  1843 Luis Hernandez           35 Orlando              FL   30:07.9  9:42 
    5   100  1609 Andrew Watts             39 Apopka               FL   31:15.9 10:04 
    6   144  1697 Casey Sharpless          39 Cocoa                FL   35:39.7 11:29 
    7   200  1774 Darren Wolfe             36 Palm Bay             FL   43:34.4 14:02 
    8   202  1567 Demetry Beamon           38 Casselberry          FL   44:05.1 14:12 
    9   284  1517 Timmy Diabo              38 Kahnawake                 58:38.3 18:53 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    20  1814 Sean Perry               43 West Melbourne       FL   24:06.6  7:46 
    2    56  1541 Stefan Tea               43 Melbourne            FL   27:26.3  8:50 
    3   158  1597 David Badolato           42 Melbourne            FL   37:16.3 12:00 
    4   187  1835 Roger Anderson           44 Melbourne            FL   42:01.0 13:32 
    5   214  1653 Stewart Johnson          41 West Melbourne       FL   46:29.1 14:58 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    19  1618 Paul Hilburn             46 Melbourne            FL   23:58.9  7:44 
    2    29  1561 Lew Schwartz             49 Melbourne            FL   24:58.5  8:03 
    3    30  1798 Tavis Whaler             47 East Hampton         MA   25:03.2  8:04 
    4    99  1842 Scott Bowman             47 Orlando              FL   31:14.1 10:04 
    5   127  1763 Andre Lee                46 Kingsland            FL   34:21.3 11:04 
    6   128  1721 Ronnie Justin            45 Palm Bay             FL   34:21.3 11:04 
    7   156  1765 Jude Chassagne           48 Melbourne            FL   37:09.4 11:58 
    8   165  1673 Angel Alicea             47 Fleming Island       FL   38:14.4 12:19 
    9   190  1513 David Giordano           49 Orlando              FL   42:22.9 13:39 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    16  1831 Carl Davison             54 Melbourne            FL   23:41.6  7:38 
    2    21  1830 Frank Fortino            53 Satellite Beach      FL   24:22.7  7:51 
    3    51  1829 Andre Clay               51 North Pole           AK   26:56.4  8:41 
    4    60  1741 Gary Nickloy             54 Rockledge            FL   27:47.4  8:57 
    5    79  1603 David Knickerbocker      52 Palm Bay             FL   30:00.0  9:40 
    6   159  1626 Rick Smith               51 Oviedo               FL   37:43.7 12:09 
    7   163  1580 Richard Kronebusch       54 Melbourne            FL   37:58.6 12:14 
    8   168  1634 Thomas O'Day             54 Melbourne            FL   38:37.8 12:26 
    9   248  1504 Stan Van Gundy           53 Lake Mary            FL   51:38.6 16:38 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     9  1882 Tim Funke                55 Melbourne            FL   21:59.5  7:05 
    2    32  1867 Geoff Draper             56 Indialantic          FL   25:07.3  8:06 
    3    36  1717 Michael Carlomusto       58 Viera                FL   25:46.4  8:18 
    4    40  1610 Richard Cunningham       56 Melbourne            FL   26:12.0  8:26 
    5    43  1796 Jason Baltuch            58 Melbourne            FL   26:20.8  8:29 
    6    75  1820 Robert Andersen          58 Jacksonville         FL   29:21.8  9:28 
    7    93  1769 Jim Clamons              59 Palm Bay             FL   30:58.7  9:59 
    8   110  1590 William Perkins          56 Cocoa                FL   32:39.2 10:31 
    9   124  1776 David Thomas             56 Rockledge            FL   34:00.7 10:57 
   10   157  1669 Robert McDermott         58 Cocoa                FL   37:13.6 11:59 
   11   213  1803 Greg Sprayberry          55 Palm Bay             FL   46:02.5 14:50 
   12   221  1575 Ron Fisher               58 Melbourne            FL   47:28.7 15:17 
   13   229  1602 Timothy Oleary           56 Celebration          FL   48:53.2 15:45 
   14   262  1705 Dave Hixenbaugh          59 Rockledge            FL   54:36.9 17:35 
   15   264  1654 Scott Bartlett           55 Indialantic          FL   54:38.4 17:36 
   16   271  1620 Rick Lentz               59 St. Johns            FL   56:56.2 18:20 
   17   289  1725 Bradford Wolk            56 Indialantic          FL   59:09.2 19:03 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   253  1679 Angel Gonzalez           62 Palm Bay             FL   52:03.7 16:46 
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    27  1815 Bernie Kaiman            67 Palm Bay             FL   24:55.7  8:02 
    2   141  1723 Tom Lazar                67 Melbourne            FL   35:30.7 11:26 
    3   217  1768 Jose Valcourt, Sr.       68 Melbourne            FL   46:53.8 15:06 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    39  1851 Bud Parks                70 Rockledge            FL   26:10.9  8:26 
    2   122  1797 James Whaler             70 Ossining             NY   33:53.3 10:55 
    3   251  1596 Richard Hissam           70 Longwood             FL   51:44.0 16:40 
MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    52  1799 Rudi Einhorn             76 Bethel               CT   27:02.7  8:43 

OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     5  1869 Tracy Dutra              40 Melbourne            FL   19:30.6  6:17 
    2     7  1665 Grace Goebel             15 Wellington           FL   21:34.0  6:57 
    3    11  1839 Nadia Emerson            23 Orlando              FL   22:33.7  7:16 

FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    14  1629 Kay Rowley               54 Melbourne            FL   23:14.2  7:29 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 08
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   172  1542 Ana Maria Tea            08 Melbourne            FL   39:36.1 12:45 
    2   184  1837 Caitlin Anderson         06 Melbourne            FL   42:00.6 13:32 
    3   291  1766 Sofia Valcourt           08 Melbourne            FL 1:03:23.5 20:25 
    4   293  1850 Aubrey Olsen             06 Melbourne            FL 1:07:19.1 21:41 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   281  1518 Jordyn Diabo             09 Kahnawake                 58:24.4 18:48 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    62  1809 Elissa Dreilich          13 Viera                FL   27:57.4  9:00 
    2    72  1627 Libby Smith              14 Oviedo               FL   29:07.0  9:23 
    3   103  1613 Bianca Buschor           14 Melbourne            FL   31:26.7 10:08 
    4   182  1520 Autumn Bomberry          14 Kahnawake                 41:31.1 13:22 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    63  1616 Brook Abdon              18 Melbourne Beach      FL   27:59.7  9:01 
    2    66  1698 Madison Wolk             15 Indialantic          FL   28:44.2  9:15 
    3   102  1599 Jeannette Buschor        16 Melbourne            FL   31:26.2 10:08 
    4   105  1805 Jena Bartlett            19 Indialantic          FL   31:57.5 10:18 
    5   175  1846 Natalie Giulianelli      19 Tallahassee          FL   41:04.1 13:14 
    6   198  1711 Miranda Auger            17 Melbourne            FL   43:26.5 13:59 
    7   278  1778 Meghan Miller            17 Rockledge            FL   58:23.4 18:48 
    8   286  1519 Kailyn Patton            18 Kahnawake                 58:52.5 18:57 
    9   290  1677 Randi Peck               19 Sanford              FL 1:01:36.3 19:50 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    25  1816 Alyssa Graham            20 Palm Bay             FL   24:38.2  7:56 
    2   115  1636 Victoria Kermer          22 Melbourne            FL   33:11.9 10:42 
    3   117  1623 Aryn Mooney              23 Jacksonville         FL   33:29.7 10:47 
    4   164  1693 Melissa Lochman          23 Melbourne            FL   38:00.5 12:14 
    5   176  1791 Courtney McManus         20 Melbourne            FL   41:05.0 13:14 
    6   197  1795 Maria Mena               24 Merritt Island       FL   43:26.5 13:59 
    7   210  1661 Lauren Giordano          24 Orlando              FL   45:32.6 14:40 
    8   227  1557 Devin Kardach            22 Melbourne            FL   48:44.7 15:42 
    9   237  1748 Francesca Cimino         23 Melbourne            FL   50:34.3 16:17 
   10   263  1804 Jessica Bartlett         21 Indialantic          FL   54:37.3 17:35 
   11   279  1708 Aynsley Wolk             20 Riverview            FL   58:23.6 18:48 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    37  1662 Brittney Bennett         25 Orlando              FL   25:46.7  8:18 
    2    46  1811 Alexia Rodriguez         26 Rockledge            FL   26:36.9  8:34 
    3    71  1604 Alexandria Michaud       28 Melbourne            FL   29:05.0  9:22 
    4    80  1675 Kristina Marklin         26 Viera                FL   30:00.4  9:40 
    5    84  1754 Amanda Lawson            29 Melbourne Beach      FL   30:07.6  9:42 
    6    98  1650 Katie Hull               26 Indialantic          FL   31:11.7 10:03 
    7   101  1864 Bekah Coates             29 Palm Bay             FL   31:20.0 10:06 
    8   109  1535 Katie McGee              25 St. Johns            FL   32:27.7 10:27 
    9   118  1588 Ivory Vary               25 Melbourne            FL   33:37.1 10:50 
   10   120  1716 Colleen Walker           29 Merritt Island       FL   33:46.6 10:53 
   11   137  1874 Lauren Lebrun            27 Indian Harbour Beach FL   35:20.9 11:23 
   12   173  1601 Alyssa Osit              28 Homstead             FL   40:41.1 13:06 
   13   177  1747 Nyree Moss               26 Viera                FL   41:10.9 13:16 
   14   178  1746 Ashley Larkin            29 Viera                FL   41:11.1 13:16 
   15   180  1638 Noelle Nehmer            29 Indian Harbour Beach FL   41:22.0 13:19 
   16   199  1841 Jennifer Jaime           28 Cocoa                FL   43:27.7 14:00 
   17   235  1668 Diana Lustic             27 Melbourne            FL   50:24.7 16:14 
   18   243  1810 Alba Cruz                26 Merritt Island       FL   51:33.3 16:36 
   19   244  1782 Allison Goff             29 Viera                FL   51:33.8 16:36 
   20   245  1794 Virginia Vazquez         26 Merritt Island       FL   51:33.8 16:36 
   21   249  1860 Kelly Murray             29 Melbourne            FL   51:42.4 16:39 
   22   250  1861 Amanda Akey              25 Melbourne            FL   51:42.9 16:39 
   23   266  1701 Kalah Maher              27 Merritt Island       FL   54:49.6 17:39 
   24   269  1659 Maria Ornelas            27 Palm Bay             FL   56:24.0 18:10 
   25   282  1728 Melissa Canney           25 Riverview            FL   58:26.8 18:49 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    26  1824 Gigi Ramnarace           31 Melbourne            FL   24:49.5  8:00 
    2    45  1726 Lyndsay Tyler            30 Melbourne            FL   26:25.7  8:31 
    3    64  1736 Denise Mikulas           32 Melbourne            FL   28:34.7  9:12 
    4    73  1724 Kristen Bennett          32 Melbourne            FL   29:13.8  9:25 
    5    76  1514 Anna Berardi             34 Longwood             FL   29:26.5  9:29 
    6    77  1642 Antoinette Ferry         30 Satellite Beach      FL   29:32.9  9:31 
    7    95  1722 Jeri Wheeler             33 Melbourne            FL   31:06.5 10:01 
    8   129  1506 Krystina Wreggit         33 Melbourne            FL   34:38.6 11:10 
    9   131  1779 Jessica Silva            34 Viera                FL   34:49.5 11:13 
   10   132  1757 Erin Moss                31 Rockledge            FL   34:50.1 11:13 
   11   136  1631 Christy Andersen         31 Palm Bay             FL   35:17.4 11:22 
   12   138  1771 Meghan Swift             33 Melbourne            FL   35:25.5 11:25 
   13   145  1521 Devin King               33 Melbourne            FL   36:02.9 11:37 
   14   146  1828 Elizabeth Olsen          32 Melbourne            FL   36:04.1 11:37 
   15   147  1635 Christina Sullivan       32 Wellington           FL   36:08.9 11:39 
   16   153  1694 Kelly Gibbons            33 Melbourne            FL   36:45.1 11:50 
   17   179  1639 Ingrid Pillow            30 Indialantic          FL   41:21.7 13:19 
   18   204  1583 Nicole Gerlin            31 Maitland             FL   44:24.8 14:18 
   19   205  1554 Julie Hopkins            32 Longwood             FL   44:25.4 14:18 
   20   208  1574 Natalie Johnson          30 Melbourne            FL   45:31.0 14:40 
   21   216  1628 Keri Tufty               32 Apopka               FL   46:31.9 14:59 
   22   231  1822 Laurissa Luther          30 Melbourne            FL   49:15.0 15:52 
   23   254  1570 Carrie Stevens           33 Melbourne            FL   52:26.5 16:53 
   24   256  1881 Angela Strahlo           33 West Melbourne       FL   52:30.9 16:55 
   25   261  1718 Tonya Terneus            32 Vero Beach           FL   53:32.5 17:14 
   26   267  1607 Jennifer King            31 Miami                FL   54:52.1 17:40 
   27   268  1624 Victoria Vinas           30 Miami                FL   54:53.5 17:41 
   28   270  1611 Patricia Ramos           32 Palm Bay             FL   56:24.7 18:10 
   29   272  1848 Kelli McGuire            31 Melbourne            FL   57:12.4 18:25 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    15  1666 Kari Larocco             35 Tampa                FL   23:26.1  7:33 
    2    23  1863 Kristina Pernfors        39 Vero Beach           FL   24:32.4  7:54 
    3    31  1640 Cathy Bonenberger        35 Indialantic          FL   25:03.7  8:04 
    4    44  1644 Hope Chanda              35 Indialantic          FL   26:23.6  8:30 
    5    49  1872 Heather Killick          35 Rockledge            FL   26:54.9  8:40 
    6    97  1532 Amanda Wynne             36 Tampa                FL   31:10.7 10:03 
    7   104  1855 Mei Kalman               38 Melbourne            FL   31:54.8 10:17 
    8   111  1658 Katie Hulse              35 Sebastian            FL   32:51.0 10:35 
    9   113  1818 Jaime Triolo             35 Melbourne            FL   33:05.9 10:40 
   10   119  1745 Jenna Bauden             37 Melbourne            FL   33:45.5 10:52 
   11   121  1753 Suzanne Pope             36 Melbourne            FL   33:46.9 10:53 
   12   125  1686 Jeanne Bibby             38 Jupiter              FL   34:04.3 10:58 
   13   143  1696 Kelly Sharpless          38 Cocoa                FL   35:39.1 11:29 
   14   152  1512 Amy Haley                37 Palm Bay             FL   36:38.6 11:48 
   15   161  1865 Susie Jacobson           35 Merritt Island       FL   37:48.1 12:10 
   16   162  1709 Tonia Smith              38 Cocoa                FL   37:48.1 12:11 
   17   183  1703 Jennifer Brown           39 Viera                FL   41:55.2 13:30 
   18   193  1775 Amy Wolfe                35 Palm Bay             FL   43:04.8 13:52 
   19   194  1760 Jolette McDonald         36 Cocoa                FL   43:09.5 13:54 
   20   201  1510 Tracy Strecker           37 Apopka               FL   43:48.5 14:07 
   21   203  1566 Serita Beamon            37 Casselberry          FL   44:05.6 14:12 
   22   219  1825 Anne Gregg               35 Rockledge            FL   47:09.7 15:11 
   23   222  1630 Holly Watts              39 Apopka               FL   48:38.4 15:40 
   24   242  1527 Regina Gregory           36 Melbourne            FL   51:32.7 16:36 
   25   246  1730 Lisa Lang                35 Palm Bay             FL   51:35.0 16:37 
   26   273  1578 Christy Curry            37 Melbourne            FL   57:26.1 18:30 
   27   275  1534 Sue Martin               36 Orange Park          FL   58:15.6 18:46 
   28   276  1871 Laura Strattan           38 Viera                FL   58:15.7 18:46 
   29   283  1516 Cheryl Deer              35 Kahnawake                 58:38.3 18:53 
   30   288  1685 Alexandra Hilles         35 Rockledge            FL   59:06.7 19:02 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    74  1761 Editha Campbell          44 Stuart               FL   29:17.0  9:26 
    2    90  1808 Barbara Dreilich         44 Viera                FL   30:27.0  9:49 
    3    96  1544 Carol Deluccia           42 Indialantic          FL   31:09.5 10:02 
    4   108  1756 Lisa Conway              42 Rockledge            FL   32:12.7 10:23 
    5   112  1873 Kendall Sanderson        40 Melbourne            FL   33:05.8 10:40 
    6   114  1556 Rose Robbins             41 Melbourne            FL   33:11.3 10:41 
    7   134  1856 Nancy Blalock            44 Melbourne            FL   34:53.9 11:14 
    8   139  1813 Heather Perry            43 West Melbourne       FL   35:26.6 11:25 
    9   171  1540 Tanja Tea                40 Melbourne            FL   39:36.0 12:45 
   10   196  1713 Elaine Ferriola          42 Melbourne            FL   43:26.2 13:59 
   11   215  1652 Brenda Johnson           43 West Melbourne       FL   46:29.4 14:58 
   12   223  1755 Tracey Wozniak           42 Lake Mary            FL   48:39.4 15:40 
   13   241  1559 Donna Perini             43 Melbourne            FL   51:17.5 16:31 
   14   257  1524 Marianne Riker           40 Sebastian            FL   53:04.6 17:06 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    24  1672 Sheila Reed              47 Merritt Island       FL   24:38.1  7:56 
    2    68  1868 Shelly Mertins           46 Melbourne            FL   28:49.1  9:17 
    3   126  1568 Beth Johnson             47 Indain Harbour Beach FL   34:18.9 11:03 
    4   135  1664 Victoria Russell         45 Wellington           FL   35:16.2 11:22 
    5   140  1615 Sharon Abdon             46 Melbourne Beach      FL   35:27.3 11:25 
    6   148  1840 Michele Bessette         48 Rockledge            FL   36:20.4 11:42 
    7   150  1646 Lillian McDermott        49 Cocoa                FL   36:30.6 11:46 
    8   185  1834 Linda Anderson           48 Melbourne            FL   42:00.7 13:32 
    9   195  1833 Lynn Foss                48 Cocoa                FL   43:24.4 13:59 
   10   218  1764 Mayra Chassagne          48 Melbourne            FL   47:09.2 15:11 
   11   220  1581 Traci Dillon             46 Palm Bay             FL   47:28.5 15:17 
   12   226  1643 Eileen Dorney            47 Melbourne            FL   48:42.4 15:41 
   13   228  1577 Sheila Cheatham          47 Palm Bay             FL   48:47.9 15:43 
   14   232  1729 Diane Giordano           48 Orlando              FL   49:15.5 15:52 
   15   234  1560 Carissa Reynolds         46 Melbourne            FL   50:21.1 16:13 
   16   258  1758 Sandy Roblin             49 Merritt Island       FL   53:09.4 17:07 
   17   259  1720 Jamie Wilson             46 Cocoa                FL   53:09.5 17:07 
   18   280  1777 Suzy Miller              47 Rockledge            FL   58:23.7 18:48 
   19   292  1875 Lissette Valcourt        45 Melbourne            FL 1:03:40.4 20:30 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    35  1832 Mary Russell             54 Saint Cloud          FL   25:37.2  8:15 
    2    47  1530 Terry Weber              50 Melbourne            FL   26:39.1  8:35 
    3    70  1545 Jessica Barone           53 Melbourne            FL   29:04.7  9:22 
    4    81  1790 Maggie Connell           51 Jupiter              FL   30:02.4  9:41 
    5    88  1866 Sharon Bresser           51 Indialantic          FL   30:12.6  9:44 
    6    94  1759 Janet Nickloy            51 Rockledge            FL   30:59.3  9:59 
    7   142  1589 Tammara Perkins          54 Cocoa                FL   35:34.1 11:27 
    8   149  1619 Cathy Lentz              53 St. Johns            FL   36:25.4 11:44 
    9   154  1546 Jackie Bartlett          51 Indialantic          FL   36:45.5 11:50 
   10   160  1625 Celine Smith             50 Oviedo               FL   37:44.9 12:09 
   11   170  1598 Anna Cunningham          52 Melbourne            FL   39:01.8 12:34 
   12   206  1740 Janice Clift             54 Melbourne            FL   44:59.1 14:29 
   13   211  1806 Susan Duff               52 Indialantic          FL   45:57.2 14:48 
   14   225  1558 Leslie Kardach           52 Melbourne            FL   48:41.9 15:41 
   15   230  1550 Diane Jones              51 Lansdale             PA   49:14.6 15:51 
   16   236  1749 Nancy Cimino             51 Melbourne            FL   50:33.2 16:17 
   17   238  1854 Nancy Kidder             51 Melbourne            FL   50:41.7 16:20 
   18   247  1503 Kim Van Gundy            51 Lake Mary            FL   51:38.5 16:38 
   19   265  1819 Rene' Standridge         53 Cocoa                FL   54:49.4 17:39 
   20   294  1859 Sheri Becker             51 Melbourne            FL 1:07:26.1 21:43 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    57  1600 Jill Osit                56 Homstead             FL   27:27.4  8:51 
    2    78  1525 Janet Stebbins           55 Palm Bay             FL   29:39.3  9:33 
    3   107  1849 Karen Suarez             59 Melbourne            FL   32:03.4 10:20 
    4   123  1663 Pamela Hobson            58 Palm Bay             FL   33:59.5 10:57 
    5   151  1523 Vivian Fisher            57 Melbourne            FL   36:35.9 11:47 
    6   166  1788 Mj Stultz                57 West Melbourne       FL   38:23.8 12:22 
    7   167  1507 Deborah Bastoni          58 Westport             MA   38:34.3 12:25 
    8   174  1770 Mary Clamons             58 Palm Bay             FL   40:51.1 13:09 
    9   188  1734 Sue Lazar                56 Melbourne            FL   42:12.7 13:36 
   10   191  1614 Melinda Buschor          55 Melbourne            FL   42:43.9 13:46 
   11   209  1739 Karen Montgomery         59 Melbourne            FL   45:31.7 14:40 
   12   212  1802 Gloria Sprayberry        55 Palm Bay             FL   46:01.1 14:49 
   13   239  1852 Sandra Mozo              56 Melbourne            FL   50:41.9 16:20 
   14   240  1573 Janet Landini            57 Melbourne            FL   50:42.2 16:20 
   15   285  1704 Caren Wolk               56 Indialantic          FL   58:49.7 18:57 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    48  1817 Susie Oconnell           60 Melbourne            FL   26:40.0  8:35 
    2    89  1695 Linda Greenstein         62 Vero Beach           FL   30:20.3  9:46 
    3   207  1547 Stephanie Coiro          60 Melbourne            FL   44:59.2 14:29 
    4   224  1552 Kay Schuh                63 Melbourne            FL   48:40.2 15:40 
    5   260  1853 Janet Cook               61 Chiefland            FL   53:28.1 17:13 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   252  1531 Fredda Morgan            67 Edmond               OK   51:53.9 16:43 
    2   274  1645 Ann Jones                66 Grant                FL   58:14.5 18:45 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   189  1743 Wanda Hizer              70 Melbourne            FL   42:15.3 13:37 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   277  1738 Roberta Osterling        78 Satellite Beach      FL   58:21.1 18:47 
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites