• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Florida Today Corporate 5K Results
CORPORATE 5K
Interil Corporation, Palm Bay, FL
March 14, 2013
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com
Questions: info@runningzone.com

OVERALL RESULTS WITH SPLITS
Place No.   Name                     Sex Age City                 St Time      Net       Pace  1mile     2mile     
===== ===== ======================== === === ==================== == ========= ========= ===== ========= ========= 
    1   282 Michael Fisher             M  20 West Melbourne       FL   17:07.8   17:07.8  5:31    5:53.0   11:24.6 
    2   604 Shane Streufert            M  40 Melbourne            FL   17:14.6   17:14.3  5:33    5:52.9   11:24.7 
    3   599 John Davis                 M  35 Melbourne            FL   17:37.0   17:37.0  5:41    5:52.8   11:32.6 
    4   579 Luke Redito                M  18 Melbourne            FL   17:39.2   17:39.2  5:41    5:53.5   11:34.3 
    5   170 Brad Daszynski             M  31 Melbourne            FL   17:42.1   17:41.8  5:42    5:53.2   11:34.2 
    6   603 Ed Springer                M  35 Merritt Island       FL   17:46.7   17:46.1  5:44    5:53.8   11:36.0 
    7   741 Doug Butler                M  50 Melbourne            FL   17:52.2   17:52.0  5:46    5:53.7   11:36.1 
    8   600 Jeremy Dean                M  16 Melbourne            FL   18:02.3   18:02.1  5:49    5:53.9   11:39.6 
    9     1 Ronald Abel                M  30 Satellite Beach      FL   18:21.1   18:21.1  5:55    5:53.8   11:48.1 
   10   364 Connor Mcmahon             M  14 Melbourne            FL   18:31.7   18:30.3  5:58    5:53.6   11:47.9 
   11   610 Chris Loines               M  46 Merritt Island       FL   18:40.3   18:39.3  6:01    6:02.4   12:05.6 
   12   782 Art Anderson               M  53 Melbourne            FL   19:21.1   19:20.5  6:14    6:18.2   12:39.8 
   13   602 Doug Nichols               M  49 Melbourne            FL   19:24.3   19:23.6  6:15    6:23.9   12:45.9 
   14   577 Christopher Eastwood       M  28 Palm Bay             FL   19:27.3   19:26.3  6:16    6:24.1   12:46.1 
   15   295 Jonathan Howse             M  37 West Melbourne       FL   19:30.4   19:29.6  6:17    6:17.7   12:39.4 
   16   370 Keith Snodgrass            M  47 Melbourne            FL   19:35.8   19:35.0  6:19    6:24.5   12:46.2 
   17   755 Jay Claybaugh              M  52 Indian Harbour Beach FL   19:55.8   19:53.2  6:25    6:32.3   12:59.7 
   18   598 Julie Hannah               F  39 Melbourne            FL   19:55.7   19:53.7  6:25    6:32.9   12:59.1 
   19   601 Brian Kessler              M  54 Indialantic          FL   20:00.6   20:00.1  6:27    6:34.0   13:02.3 
   20    44 Matthew Zuhlke             M  10 Indian Harbour Beach FL   20:02.0   20:00.7  6:27    6:33.8   13:06.2 
   21     7 Tony Bils                  M  51 Indialantic          FL   20:04.4   20:01.4  6:27    6:39.9   13:12.0 
   22    77 Jeremy Stewart             M  37 Melbourne            FL   20:04.0   20:01.9  6:27    6:22.3   12:59.7 
   23   804 Aaron Washington           M  27 Melbourne            FL   20:46.6   20:07.2  6:29    6:28.5   12:54.7 
   24    46 Jeff Cook                  M  53 Indian Harbour Beach FL   20:13.5   20:10.8  6:30    6:32.8   13:02.4 
   25   184 Jeremy Hutcherson          M  35 Melbourne            FL   22:19.0   20:19.1  6:33    6:44.1   13:18.6 
   26     3 Robert Baduini             M  40 Satellite Beach      FL   20:25.7   20:19.4  6:33    6:30.1   13:07.5 
   27   689 Joshua Knowles             M  19 Melbourne            FL   20:23.2   20:20.6  6:33    6:36.3   13:22.3 
   28   611 Matt Mahoney               M  57 Melbourne            FL   20:25.8   20:24.1  6:34    6:33.6   13:11.6 
   29   699 Nate Dwenger               M  36 Melbourne            FL   20:27.9   20:26.5  6:35    6:19.4   13:00.6 
   30   337 Joshua Williams            M  30 Palm Bay             FL   22:12.7   20:29.9  6:36    6:31.0   13:25.8 
   31   752 Angela Wells               F  47 Merritt Island       FL   20:34.6   20:32.4  6:37    6:34.2   13:13.3 
   32   330 John Vangilder             M  41 Melbourne            FL   20:38.8   20:36.3  6:38    6:33.7   13:14.1 
   33   583 Tod Hagan                  M  49 Melbourne Beach      FL   20:42.5   20:41.2  6:40    6:34.3   13:13.5 
   34   108 Timothy Lawry              M  50 Valkaria             FL   20:47.2   20:42.3  6:40    6:41.5   13:36.9 
   35   308 Peter Mcmahan              M  45 Melbourne            FL   20:46.7   20:43.6  6:41    6:25.5   13:18.3 
   36   735 Cathy Friedel              F  49 Satellite Beach      FL   20:52.5   20:50.0  6:43    6:48.7   13:34.0 
   37   596 Amy Fuller                 F  29 Melbourne Beach      FL   20:56.3   20:50.1  6:43    6:51.3   13:31.4 
   38   692 Susie Meltzer              F  48 Melbourne            FL   20:54.0   20:50.2  6:43    6:47.4   13:35.5 
   39   514 Bryce Thompson             M  17 West Melbourne       FL   20:59.0   20:51.6  6:43    6:32.7   13:31.6 
   40   597 Marie Groppel              F  12 Viera                FL   20:55.6   20:52.7  6:44    6:50.7   13:34.6 
   41   162 Derek Rice                 M  38 Melbourne            FL   21:03.8   20:53.2  6:44    6:42.1   13:30.5 
   42   507 Leslie Bollhoefer          F  19 West Melbourne       FL   21:04.9   20:57.8  6:45    6:37.4   13:31.7 
   43   658 Kevin Greene               M  22 Palm Bay             FL   21:25.9   21:00.7  6:46    7:20.0   14:03.3 
   44   809 Keith Dunleavy             M  42 Melbourne            FL   21:14.1   21:05.5  6:48    6:54.6   13:50.4 
   45    82 John Jordan                M  49 Cocoa Beach          FL   21:20.4   21:10.4  6:49    6:54.1   13:48.6 
   46   336 Larry Wilcox               M  47 Melbourne            FL   21:16.8   21:10.5  6:49    6:53.5   13:45.0 
   47   786 Cheng Ten                  F  41 Melbourne            FL   21:32.3   21:11.8  6:50    6:54.3   13:47.5 
   48   612 Harry Prosser              M  44 Rockledge            FL   21:13.7   21:11.9  6:50    6:35.9   13:40.1 
   49   280 Scott Evans                M  44 Vero Beach           FL   21:30.0   21:14.3  6:51    7:00.7   13:56.1 
   50   783 Joshua Broline             M  33 West Melbourne       FL   21:18.2   21:16.6  6:51    6:34.6   13:41.7 
   51    55 Ben Buchanan               M  40 Melbourne            FL   21:22.0   21:19.5  6:52    6:33.1   13:25.8 
   52   687 Mike Acosta                M  35 Viera                FL   21:32.2   21:29.1  6:55    6:55.4   14:08.7 
   53   252 Ray Rigsby                 M  56 Altamonte Springs    FL   21:38.0   21:29.1  6:55    6:53.6   13:54.7 
   54   322 Jason Smid                 M  27 indialantic          FL   21:50.1   21:31.2  6:56    7:04.6   14:09.7 
   55   232 Rick Neale                 M  41 Melbourne            FL   21:42.2   21:36.4  6:58    6:47.8   13:53.3 
   56   671 Jerry Brown                M  29 Cocoa Beach          FL   21:38.5   21:36.8  6:58    6:35.6   13:33.0 
   57   471 Keith Kowalske             M  52 Melbourne            FL   21:46.6   21:44.2  7:00    6:52.3   14:03.2 
   58   810 Dagon Ryan                 M  38 Indian Harbour beach FL   21:55.5   21:46.3  7:01    7:00.5   14:12.1 
   59   418 Robin Moran                F  56 Indialantic          FL   21:57.1   21:52.1  7:03    7:01.5   14:09.3 
   60   606 Jerry Bird                 M  58 Rockledge            FL   21:56.3   21:54.9  7:04    6:59.4   14:15.2 
   61   107 Mike Knight                M  47 Rockledge            FL   22:41.5   22:00.9  7:06    7:18.4   14:25.0 
   62   446 Jose Pascual               M  46 West Melbourne       FL   22:01.8   22:01.2  7:06    6:53.1   14:07.7 
   63   593 Jacob Staples              M  26 Hooksett             NH   22:32.2   22:02.8  7:06    7:15.8   14:32.1 
   64   578 Katie Paige Johnson        F  19 Melbourne            FL   22:10.4   22:08.2  7:08    7:07.4   14:18.8 
   65   171 Jeff Douberly              M  23 Melbourne            FL   22:32.8   22:10.3  7:09    7:02.9   14:28.6 
   66   313 Abe Oros                   M  60 Palm Bay             FL   22:16.9   22:13.0  7:10    7:09.2   14:21.7 
   67   138 Jonathan Neptune           M  24 Melbourne            FL   23:08.0   22:14.8  7:10    7:23.8   14:11.1 
   68    71 Trish Facciobene           F  40 Valkaria             FL   22:25.7   22:22.3  7:13    6:49.3   14:13.1 
   69   263 Joseph Boudro              M  51 Palm Bay             FL   22:30.4   22:22.9  7:13    7:11.0   14:26.3 
   70   283 Sarah Fisher               F  18 West Melbourne       FL   22:31.9   22:27.9  7:14    7:13.9   14:38.5 
   71   472 John LaChance              M  56 Melbourne            FL   22:37.1   22:29.2  7:15    7:06.1   14:21.2 
   72   467 Sharif Faruque             M  33 West Melbourne       FL   22:34.9   22:30.1  7:15    6:55.2   14:22.9 
   73   693 Davy Schuermann            M  29 Cocoa                FL   22:38.4   22:35.1  7:17    7:16.1   14:54.0 
   74   306 Fenton Mcdonald            M  48 Melbourne            FL   23:01.9   22:35.9  7:17    7:15.1   14:35.6 
   75   761 J.R. Archer                M  24 Melbourne            FL   23:09.7   22:37.2  7:17    7:20.6   14:50.6 
   76   462 Andrew Barnes              M  42 Rockledge            FL   22:50.8   22:39.4  7:18    6:51.6   14:13.1 
   77   639 Cam McKegg                 M  52 Satellite Beach      FL   22:40.0   22:40.0  7:18                     
   78   395 Matthew Pomeroy            M  33 Rockledge            FL   22:57.9   22:40.6  7:18    7:30.9   14:50.5 
   79   530 Wilson Shawn               M  46 Melbourne            FL   23:11.7   22:47.4  7:21    7:22.2   14:46.5 
   80   795 Spencer Kraeling           M  14 Melbourne            FL   23:01.0   22:48.4  7:21    7:28.7   14:49.2 
   81   476 James Salas                M  41 Melbourne            FL   22:59.9   22:52.2  7:22    7:01.5   14:25.7 
   82   806 Jesse Hall                 M  35 Indialantic          FL   23:00.7   22:56.5  7:24    7:01.0   14:26.0 
   83   160 James Krupp                M  38 Cocoa                FL   23:04.5   22:59.4  7:24    7:13.9   14:52.2 
   84   195 Marlon Sawyers             M  27 Melbourne            FL   23:13.5   23:02.4  7:25    7:19.6   14:59.4 
   85   745 Brittany Streufert         F  40 Viera                FL   23:14.2   23:08.2  7:27    7:35.5   15:08.2 
   86   294 Kevin Howald               M  49 Melbourne            FL   23:43.8   23:09.8  7:28    7:48.6   15:20.1 
   87   375 Jean Michel Tschann        M  34 West Melbourne       FL   23:16.4   23:10.2  7:28    6:58.2   14:42.6 
   88   213 Andrew Bautel              M  30 Palm Bay             FL   23:16.7   23:13.4  7:29    6:21.3   13:47.0 
   89   380 Travis Holden              M  33 Satellite Beach      FL   23:31.0   23:13.9  7:29    7:17.2   14:53.0 
   90   614 Marie Thomas               F  48 Rockledge            FL   23:24.2   23:18.5  7:31    7:36.4   15:08.7 
   91   141 Tim Stockton               M  37 Melbourne Beach      FL   24:05.4   23:21.9  7:32    7:09.8   15:01.5 
   92   663 Thomas Turek               M  36 Melbourne            FL   24:57.1   23:24.9  7:33    7:17.5   15:03.4 
   93   185 Jeff Kepus                 M  45 St. Paul             MN   23:42.6   23:29.3  7:34    7:44.8   15:25.8 
   94   109 Brad Manley                M  44 Melbourne            FL   23:49.9   23:30.1  7:34    7:39.7   15:19.7 
   95   797 Tak Yip                    M  29 West Melbourne       FL   23:40.3   23:35.8  7:36    6:47.4   14:21.8 
   96   286 Sean Gregg                 M  32 Rockledge            FL   24:05.9   23:37.5  7:37    7:21.5   14:56.2 
   97   605 Carol Ball                 F  56 Merritt Island       FL   24:09.1   23:38.6  7:37    7:53.7   15:30.6 
   98   344 Mary Hanna                 F  49 Merritt Island       FL   27:52.6   23:39.6  7:37    7:25.3   15:16.2 
   99   383 John Miceli                F  43 Palm Bay             FL   25:27.2   23:42.3  7:38    7:28.4   15:18.0 
  100   379 Bill Craig                 M  52 Rockledge            FL   24:02.3   23:44.1  7:39    7:28.4   15:12.4 
  101    50 Terry Plonsky              M  40 Melbourne            FL   24:13.3   23:46.2  7:40    7:35.6   15:32.4 
  102   350 Robyn Rowe                 F  24 Melbourne            FL   23:52.6   23:49.2  7:40    7:19.6   15:31.1 
  103   242 Douglas Cline              M  27 Palm Bay             FL   24:04.9   23:56.5  7:43    7:05.5   15:07.4 
  104   772 Midori Wiles               F  52 Melbourne            FL   24:31.4   23:57.9  7:43    7:57.0   15:42.4 
  105   473 Art Littlefield            M  55 Melbourne            FL   24:07.8   23:58.3  7:43    7:47.2   15:51.8 
  106    48 Bob Harmon                 M  54 Cocoa                FL   24:25.1   23:59.0  7:44    7:34.7   15:26.0 
  107    51 Gary Postlethwait          M  35 Satellite Beach      FL   24:14.5   23:59.9  7:44    7:24.7   15:16.9 
  108   702 Javier Guerra              M  53 Cocoa Beach          FL   24:35.3   24:09.7  7:47    7:58.3   15:40.5 
  109   524 Tom Wright                 M  42 Melbourne            FL   24:37.6   24:14.1  7:49    7:54.8   15:51.5 
  110   588 Bruce McQuery              M  48 Indialantic          FL   25:31.6   24:17.4  7:50    7:59.5   15:57.6 
  111   345 John Hardos                M  63 Rockledge            FL   24:21.8   24:17.5  7:50    7:28.6   15:29.0 
  112   447 Chad Talty                 M  36 Melbourne            FL   24:37.3   24:21.9  7:51    7:32.5   15:42.2 
  113   310 Tamara Newton              F  25 Melbourne            FL   24:55.6   24:23.4  7:52    7:37.7   15:39.1 
  114   115 Mark Reagan                M  59 indian harbour beach FL   24:30.2   24:24.7  7:52    7:35.4   15:45.8 
  115   475 Bob Parda                  M  55 Melbourne            FL   25:16.2   24:27.8  7:53    8:00.4   16:00.2 
  116   710 Raul Perez                 M  47 Melbourne            FL   25:03.4   24:30.8  7:54    7:47.4   15:46.5 
  117   500 Angela Coram               F  34 Palm Bay             FL   24:50.7   24:31.9  7:54    7:48.0   15:45.5 
  118   302 James Ledford              M  31 Palm Bay             FL   25:06.1   24:35.3  7:55    7:54.7   15:53.2 
  119   774 Chad Morrow                M  28 Palm Bay             FL   25:15.8   24:35.5  7:55    7:45.5   15:52.2 
  120   378 Laurie Paul                F  51 Melbourne            FL   24:40.6   24:35.9  7:56    7:58.8   16:01.2 
  121   288 Adam Hanafi                M  22 Melbourne            FL   25:10.5   24:36.1  7:56    8:08.2   16:05.6 
  122   815 Steve Leonard              M  41 Rockledge            FL   25:24.5   24:37.1  7:56    8:01.1   15:57.6 
  123   799 Rod Sulte                  M  47 Melbourne            FL   24:54.3   24:39.1  7:57    7:49.0   15:56.7 
  124   803 David Fairman              M  47 West Melbourne       FL   25:30.1   24:40.3  7:57    8:37.0   16:21.7 
  125   586 Matthew Kokidko            M  32 Orlando              FL   24:50.3   24:45.0  7:58    7:25.1   15:44.2 
  126   691 Matt McDougal              M  23 Viera                FL   24:49.5   24:46.0  7:59    7:01.7   15:08.6 
  127    11 Brad Clarkson              M  40 Indialantic          FL   24:53.5   24:46.7  7:59    7:39.1   15:53.7 
  128   180 Jeff Hedrick               M  51 Merritt Island       FL   25:13.8   24:47.1  7:59    7:58.1   15:59.4 
  129   559 Clay McCreary              M  37 Melbourne            FL   25:11.2   24:48.9  8:00    7:56.3   16:04.0 
  130   505 Jim Twigg                  M  51 Melbourne            FL   25:18.0   24:53.4  8:01    8:06.0   16:07.0 
  131    23 Jeff Fisher                M  56 Melbourne            FL   25:04.4   24:53.5  8:01    8:01.0   16:05.3 
  132   269 James Chiravalle           M  46 Melbourne            FL   25:17.7   24:54.0  8:01    7:59.2   16:09.8 
  133   133 David Hobbs                M  24 Melbourne            FL   25:22.8   24:55.5  8:02    7:45.5   15:55.8 
  134   587 Lee Krause                 M  51 Indialantic          FL   25:03.5   24:56.5  8:02    7:59.4   16:07.1 
  135   259 Luke Alexander             M  31 Palm Bay             FL   25:21.7   24:56.8  8:02    7:37.5   16:04.9 
  136   668 Zachary Bell               M  24 Cocoa                FL   25:04.5   24:57.9  8:03    7:51.8   16:11.0 
  137    57 Krysti Cooper              F  25 melbourne            FL   25:05.3   24:59.8  8:03    7:52.6   16:12.1 
  138   137 Samuel Neis                M  33 Palm Bay             FL   25:45.8   25:00.0  8:03    7:37.3   15:48.5 
  139   444 Mark Heileman              M  55 Indialantic          FL   25:18.2   25:02.8  8:04    8:13.1   16:38.0 
  140    91 Aprille Roberts            F  29 Rockledge            FL   25:14.7   25:03.1  8:04    7:54.4   16:00.1 
  141    65 Angie Vorndran             F  42 Melbourne            FL   25:41.4   25:08.0  8:06    7:58.6   16:09.1 
  142   433 Lisa Hamelin               F  41 Indian Harbour Beach FL   25:17.0   25:12.6  8:07    8:00.7   16:22.6 
  143   573 Anita Vanderwyst           F  37 Palm Bay             FL   25:43.9   25:13.5  8:08    8:00.9   16:11.7 
  144   469 Al Gracia                  M  52 Merritt Island       FL   25:21.0   25:13.5  8:08    8:15.0   16:31.8 
  145   470 Denise Hobson              F  56 West Melbourne       FL   25:25.0   25:13.9  8:08    7:58.9   16:10.7 
  146   758 Eric Eiben                 M  29 Indialantic          FL   25:32.9   25:14.6  8:08    8:16.9   16:59.7 
  147   186 Tim Killion                M  43 Melbourne            FL   25:37.9   25:16.4  8:09    7:51.5   16:08.6 
  148   480 Marty Cassetta             M  47 Grant                FL   25:43.0   25:20.3  8:10             16:59.6 
  149   734 Sydney Friedel             F  11 Satellite Beach      FL   25:28.9   25:24.2  8:11    7:56.5   16:19.1 
  150   144 Michael Blumenberg         M  28 Melbourne            FL   25:33.1   25:30.5  8:13    8:26.1   16:55.1 
  151   365 Michael Morrison           M  56 Malabar              FL   25:49.6   25:32.5  8:14    8:07.0   16:29.7 
  152   372 David Thornberry           M  52 Palm Bay             FL   25:54.1   25:33.6  8:14    8:13.2   16:37.3 
  153   142 James Thomas               M  24 Melbourne            FL   26:31.7   25:35.5  8:15    7:45.5   16:03.6 
  154   131 Stephen Friederichs        M  30 Palm Bay             FL   26:31.9   25:36.6  8:15    7:31.2   15:55.5 
  155   116 Mel Scott                  M  46 Melbourne Beach      FL   25:43.6   25:37.5  8:15    7:16.4   15:31.2 
  156   277 Geoff Draper               M  56 Indialantic          FL   26:18.2   25:39.5  8:16    8:06.1   16:23.6 
  157   347 Jim Mankowski              M  59 Indian Harbour Beach FL   25:58.5   25:39.7  8:16    8:11.0   16:38.6 
  158   172 Bryan Elmore               M  39 Melbourne            FL   27:55.0   25:42.7  8:17    8:48.9   17:12.5 
  159   704 Molly Kirk                 F  48 Satellite Beach      FL   27:52.0   25:43.3  8:17    8:24.5   16:49.3 
  160   575 Stefan Williams            M  25 Palm Bay             FL   26:22.0   25:43.8  8:17    8:22.2   16:53.1 
  161   763 Mike Smith                 M  54 satellite beach      FL   26:15.2   25:45.3  8:18    8:00.3   16:25.4 
  162   339 Steve Wilson               M  52 Malabar              FL   26:18.4   25:46.5  8:18    8:22.6   16:41.2 
  163   228 Shona Maggard              F  36 Melbourne            FL   26:34.5   25:46.6  8:18    8:03.6   16:32.6 
  164   464 Diana Campos               F  38 West Melbourne       FL   26:07.3   25:48.9  8:19    8:22.3   16:46.0 
  165   591 Attila Ondi                M  34 Sebastian            FL   25:58.9   25:52.3  8:20    8:00.5   16:37.4 
  166   568 Harry Smith                M  47 West Melbourne       FL   26:01.5   25:54.4  8:21    8:01.1   16:49.9 
  167   773 Darin wolten               M  23 melbourne            FL   27:53.4   25:54.5  8:21    8:02.4   16:48.6 
  168   688 Dylan Knott                M  19 Rockledge            FL   25:58.7   25:55.7  8:21    8:11.9   16:36.9 
  169   136 Logan McGuirk              M  25 Melbourne            FL   26:31.8   26:01.6  8:23    8:28.1   17:01.9 
  170    62 David Hoey                 M  53 Melbourne Beach      FL   26:43.6   26:03.9  8:24    8:13.8   16:39.4 
  171   551 Maria Kowalczyk            F  50 Palm Bay             FL   26:54.7   26:04.4  8:24    8:51.0   17:23.3 
  172   285 Doug Glines                M  42 Palm Bay             FL   26:37.6   26:04.7  8:24    8:42.7   17:30.6 
  173   188 Jessey Marty               M  24 Palm Bay             FL   26:20.7   26:09.1  8:26    7:40.0   16:38.0 
  174   390 Calla Hess                 F  50 Palm Bay             FL   26:24.5   26:09.6  8:26    8:13.9   16:47.4 
  175   316 Randy Reid                 M  38 Harmony              VA   26:34.0   26:10.7  8:26    8:04.7   16:41.8 
  176   114 Kimberly Prosser           F  45 Rockledge            FL   26:54.7   26:12.1  8:26    8:41.2   17:21.7 
  177   273 Marc Dipasquale            M  25 Melbourne            FL   26:31.1   26:14.1  8:27    9:03.5   17:32.3 
  178    70 Jodi Campbell              F  43 Indialantic          FL   26:30.1   26:20.7  8:29    8:25.3   17:19.3 
  179   319 Kelly Semenko              F  35 Melbourne            FL   27:01.7   26:31.9  8:33    8:42.4   17:33.9 
  180   801 Brian Smith                M  47 Melbourne            FL   26:43.3   26:33.2  8:33    8:19.8   17:09.2 
  181   643 Gregory Perry              M  35 Palm Bay             FL   26:53.3   26:33.4  8:33    8:17.1   16:59.7 
  182   377 Douglas Youngblood         M  56 Palm Bay             FL   27:13.3   26:35.2  8:34    8:37.2   17:22.5 
  183   176 Brady Gaughan              M  45 Melbourne            FL   27:32.6   26:35.4  8:34    8:29.2   17:33.4 
  184   708 Kirsten McDonough          F  46 rockledge            FL   27:01.1   26:35.5  8:34    8:41.6   17:17.7 
  185   779 Sara Virgin                F  32 Merritt Island       FL   26:43.3   26:38.1  8:35    8:13.9   17:28.4 
  186   341 Jessica Zeller             F  35 Port St John         FL   28:15.3   26:38.2  8:35    8:40.5   17:18.2 
  187     6 Kathy Bils                 F  50 Indialantic          FL   27:05.0   26:38.9  8:35    8:37.8   17:19.9 
  188   757 Jess Hinkle                F  26 Indialantic          FL   26:57.0   26:39.1  8:35    8:17.2   17:07.2 
  189   566 Nate Small                 M  29 Palm Bay             FL   26:51.5   26:39.6  8:35    8:24.0   17:08.1 
  190    78 Audrey Stewart             F  28 Melbourne            FL   26:49.9   26:40.1  8:35    8:47.3   17:37.4 
  191   796 Brandon Gaskin             M  28 Melbourne            FL   27:06.7   26:40.3  8:36    9:01.3   17:43.9 
  192   557 Chris Mains                M  38 Melbourne            FL   27:17.6   26:43.2  8:37    8:19.5   17:06.2 
  193   776 Eileen McClure             F  51 Satellite Beach      FL   27:35.2   26:44.3  8:37    8:55.9   17:20.7 
  194   567 Jon Small                  M  32 West Melbourne       FL   27:01.7   26:47.7  8:38    8:21.7   17:05.5 
  195   561 David Miller               M  57 Grant Valkaria       FL   26:55.8   26:50.2  8:39    8:00.3   17:02.3 
  196   808 John Hewett                M  45 West Melbourne       FL   27:14.1   26:50.3  8:39    8:26.0   17:13.5 
  197   552 Mike Kowalczyk             M  36 Palm Bay             FL   27:41.0   26:51.0  8:39    8:24.4   17:08.1 
  198   366 Susie O'Connell            F  60 Melbourne            FL   27:13.9   26:56.6  8:41    8:37.9   17:27.5 
  199   703 Jeanne Higbie              F  31 Melbourne            FL   27:07.1   27:00.8  8:42    8:23.2   17:28.0 
  200   293 Frank Hosey                M  42 Melbourne            FL   27:56.0   27:01.8  8:42    9:46.6   18:42.1 
  201   712 Mindy Ramirez              F  31 Rockledge            FL   27:52.2   27:03.5  8:43    9:05.6   17:43.4 
  202   363 Colin Mack                 M  51 West Melbourne       FL   27:19.8   27:03.8  8:43    8:36.9   17:25.8 
  203    75 Karen Shelley              F  38 Indialantic          FL   27:14.9   27:04.6  8:43    8:42.5   17:25.8 
  204   113 Katrina Morrell            F  38 Melbourne            FL   27:47.2   27:05.7  8:44    8:49.1   17:29.8 
  205   103 Amanda Elmore              F  37 West Melbourne       FL   29:19.3   27:07.2  8:44    8:53.2   17:46.0 
  206    34 Steve Kopman               M  34 Melbourne            FL   27:28.9   27:14.6  8:47    8:54.8   17:48.7 
  207   236 Josh Thompson              M  33 Melbourne            FL   28:09.8   27:14.7  8:47    9:10.3   17:49.5 
  208    98 Mikel Wells                M  34 Melbourne            FL   27:39.0   27:16.6  8:47    8:27.7   17:17.7 
  209   718 Janet Smith                F  57 Indian Harbour beach FL   27:32.8   27:19.8  8:48    8:50.2   17:42.5 
  210   538 Dan Clark                  M  44 Indialantic          FL   28:14.6   27:19.9  8:48    9:15.2   18:07.0 
  211   570 Joel Sommer                M  32 West Melbourne       FL   27:52.6   27:21.0  8:49    8:38.6   17:41.2 
  212   498 Mariangie Blake            F  50 West Melbourne       FL   27:41.8   27:22.1  8:49    8:44.8   17:42.1 
  213   777 James Gregory              M  45 Melbourne            FL   27:52.1   27:27.3  8:51    9:03.4   17:58.7 
  214   249 Randy Mcclure              M  51 Satellite Beach      FL   28:19.4   27:28.7  8:51    8:57.5   17:48.3 
  215   376 Ron Villapando             M  53 Melbourne            FL   28:20.7   27:28.8  8:51    9:00.1   17:49.0 
  216   690 Randi Marshall             F  26 Rockledge            FL   27:36.9   27:32.8  8:52    8:23.6   17:28.7 
  217   412 Tony Cortes                M  49 Palm Bay             FL   29:09.0   27:32.8  8:52    9:48.0   18:50.1 
  218   342 Ken Frey                   M  70 Indian Harbour Beach FL   27:54.8   27:36.7  8:54    8:52.1   17:57.7 
  219   697 Rosanne Bessenaire         F  56 melbourne            FL   28:02.7   27:37.2  8:54    8:51.7   17:51.0 
  220   477 Jackie Savas               F  24 Melbourne            FL   27:53.4   27:39.9  8:55    8:58.6   18:08.9 
  221   303 Patricia Lucas             F  30 Melbourne            FL   28:10.4   27:40.1  8:55    8:54.1   17:53.6 
  222   124 Frances Bato               M  24 Orlando              FL   28:39.0   27:42.4  8:56    8:16.9   17:39.1 
  223   274 Michael Domizioli          M  29 West Melbourne       FL   28:33.0   27:42.5  8:56    9:00.1   17:56.0 
  224   807 Cheryl Avena               F  34 West Melbourne       FL   28:18.2   27:55.3  9:00    8:30.9   17:47.5 
  225   747 Heather Zahner             F  42 Satellite Beach      FL   28:24.3   28:02.6  9:02    9:11.9   18:17.8 
  226    16 Luke Cremerius             M  24 Palm Bay             FL   29:15.2   28:03.1  9:02    8:44.7   17:59.9 
  227   636 Dan Horvath                M  37 Melbourne            FL   29:00.8   28:04.5  9:03    9:20.7   18:35.3 
  228    85 Stacey McCarter            F  32 Melbourne            FL   28:16.2   28:05.4  9:03    9:53.6   18:32.8 
  229   502 Margaret James             F  31 West Melbourne       FL   28:26.9   28:06.1  9:03    9:18.0   18:18.8 
  230   805 Andrea Lucas               F  47 Melbourne            FL   28:37.5   28:06.9  9:03    8:53.0   17:53.7 
  231   328 Teen Sum                   M  64 Palm Bay             FL   29:01.7   28:07.1  9:04    9:46.3   18:43.2 
  232   768 Andrew Brawley             F  35 Palm Bay             FL   28:56.3   28:14.0  9:06    9:29.7   18:44.5 
  233   751 Richard Cherne             M  59 West Melbourne       FL   28:47.1   28:15.2  9:06    9:47.9   18:37.7 
  234   278 Janet Erlacher             F  55 Melbourne            FL   28:47.8   28:18.8  9:07    8:33.5   17:55.3 
  235   489 Jancarlo Sanchez           M  27 Pembroke Pines       FL   28:54.9   28:20.2  9:08    9:16.5   18:26.1 
  236   483 Carmen Lau                 F  20 Melbourne            FL   28:55.4   28:21.2  9:08    9:17.0   18:26.8 
  237   413 Rebecca Cox                F  31 Melbourne            FL   29:10.7   28:22.5  9:08    9:21.4   18:30.4 
  238   520 Randy Dalrymple            M  59 Indialantic          FL   28:51.3   28:26.5  9:10    9:00.7   18:19.2 
  239   411 Donna Cortes               F  45 Palm Bay             FL   30:06.7   28:30.7  9:11    9:48.5   18:50.5 
  240   784 Bob Meadows                M  58 Malabar              FL   28:54.3   28:32.8  9:12    8:43.5   18:03.3 
  241    73 Jena Jenkins               F  26 West Melbourne       FL   29:46.2   28:32.9  9:12    9:17.1   18:30.5 
  242   785 Joan Meadows               F  53 Malabar              FL   28:54.2   28:33.2  9:12    8:39.4   18:01.4 
  243   381 Hoyt Lucas                 M  50 Rockledge            FL   30:20.7   28:33.3  9:12    8:52.2   18:16.1 
  244   466 Ed Diloreto                M  48 Merritt Island       FL   28:50.5   28:35.3  9:13    9:11.1   18:45.8 
  245   346 Ada Landron                F  54 Merritt Island       FL   29:18.7   28:35.6  9:13    9:30.3   18:46.4 
  246   711 Justin Ramirez             M  30 Rockledge            FL   29:24.8   28:36.0  9:13    9:10.7   18:18.2 
  247   298 Ed Kirchner                M  51 Indian Harbour Beach VA   29:59.3   28:43.2  9:15    9:17.0   18:44.0 
  248    64 Eric Vorndran              M  45 Melbourne            FL   29:18.3   28:43.4  9:15    9:30.5   19:05.0 
  249    21 Ted Dubroff                M  40 Palm Bay             FL   30:23.5   28:47.2  9:16    9:17.8   18:40.8 
  250   778 Joe Hernon                 M  31 Melbourne            FL   29:08.1   28:47.2  9:16    9:03.8   18:32.7 
  251   499 kimberly Cameron           F  39 Palm Bay             FL   29:09.2   28:49.2  9:17    9:16.4   18:51.1 
  252   664 Patrick Watkinson          M  28 Palm Bay             FL   30:49.4   28:49.9  9:17    8:34.5   18:19.1 
  253   607 Melanie Delman             F  56 Melbourne            FL   29:20.4   28:50.2  9:17    9:27.8   18:51.9 
  254   572 Mark Vanderwyst            M  37 Palm Bay             FL   29:23.2   28:52.8  9:18    9:11.1   18:34.4 
  255   719 April Stewart              F  34 Cocoa                FL   29:22.3   28:55.6  9:19    9:19.8   18:50.8 
  256    86 Eddie McCarthy             M  49 Melbourne            FL   29:12.0   28:56.3  9:19    9:25.4   18:55.6 
  257   437 Patricia Savage            F  48 Merritt Island       FL   29:13.3   28:57.1  9:20    9:10.0   18:46.3 
  258   550 Paul Kerstetter            M  44 satellite beach      FL   29:51.2   28:59.5  9:20    9:16.7   18:32.6 
  259   725 Theresa Chau               F  56 Melbourne            FL   29:23.2   29:06.4  9:23    9:12.0   18:42.5 
  260   724 Katie Cipriano             F  27 Cocoa                FL   29:55.9   29:08.7  9:23    9:22.6   18:32.4 
  261   770 Michael Winters            M  30 Melbourne Beach      FL   29:14.5   29:11.1  9:24    8:32.0   18:04.7 
  262   767 Kyle Anderson              M  53 Malabar              FL   29:56.3   29:14.6  9:25   10:54.2   21:36.8 
  263   374 Robert Triebell            M  51 Indialantic          FL   29:49.7   29:16.0  9:26    9:23.4   19:13.3 
  264   721 Keith Zoller               M  51 Palm Bay             FL   29:41.1   29:16.7  9:26    9:12.6   18:53.3 
  265   743 Jude Chassagne             M  48 Melbourne            FL   29:41.1   29:17.1  9:26    9:12.9   18:53.6 
  266   764 Anne Oconnor-Smith         F  47 satellite beach      FL   29:48.8   29:19.9  9:27    9:28.4   19:13.2 
  267   722 Dario Mckee                M  39 Melbourne            FL   29:54.8   29:22.2  9:28    9:15.9   19:07.2 
  268   216 Susan Elias                F  53 Palm Bay             FL   29:39.7   29:22.9  9:28    9:12.3   18:47.5 
  269   769 Sarah Brodax               F  31 Melbourne            FL   30:04.2   29:24.4  9:28    9:01.1   18:48.1 
  270   624 Daniel Dyson               M  51 Palm Bay             FL   30:19.0   29:29.1  9:30    8:39.7   18:23.1 
  271   393 Matt McKee                 M  29 Palm Bay             FL   31:30.3   29:30.7  9:30   11:52.6   20:42.7 
  272   135 Kaniel Martin              M  24 Melbourne            FL   30:37.9   29:34.2  9:32    9:17.1   18:58.9 
  273   241 Chris Brown                M  39 Oviedo               FL   30:09.3   29:37.7  9:33    9:39.7   19:14.7 
  274    69 Ashley Barnett             F  26 Rockledge            FL   30:54.2   29:40.7  9:34    9:24.0   19:11.8 
  275   119 Patricia Tierney           F  49 Merritt Island       FL   30:27.7   29:42.3  9:34    9:54.7   19:55.5 
  276   275 Brittany Doncaster         F  29 West Melbourne       FL   30:02.3   29:42.9  9:34    9:25.7   19:01.2 
  277   461 Tim Atkinson               M  32 Palm Bay             FL   30:30.9   29:44.8  9:35    9:04.2   18:50.0 
  278   128 Robert Decarreau           M  24 Melbourne            FL   30:23.2   29:54.2  9:38    8:25.5   18:02.1 
  279   270 Sarah Clamons              F  31 Palm Bay             FL   31:03.6   29:56.0  9:39    9:40.6   19:20.0 
  280   504 Julie Sanders              F  42 Melbourne            FL   30:18.4   29:57.4  9:39    9:24.5   19:23.6 
  281   501 Jennifer Imel              F  35 Palm Bay             FL   30:18.6   29:57.5  9:39    9:24.3   19:23.5 
  282   196 Kati Staton                F  23 Melbourne            FL   30:54.6   30:02.1  9:41    9:44.4   19:28.5 
  283   121 Don Walker                 M  53 Viera                FL   30:55.9   30:02.2  9:41   10:20.9   19:53.6 
  284   169 Mitch Claflin              M  24 Melbourne            FL   30:54.8   30:02.3  9:41    9:43.9   19:27.8 
  285   669 Alicia Blattler            F  29 Cocoa                FL   30:14.9   30:04.3  9:41    9:34.2   19:32.5 
  286   609 Pat Kiesselbach            F  63 Melbourne            FL   30:35.9   30:04.5  9:41    9:33.2   19:20.6 
  287   705 brandon lehnfeld           M  46 indian harbour beach FL   30:24.2   30:05.0  9:41    8:07.8   17:43.1 
  288   382 Matthew Mead               M  40 Indialantic          FL   30:26.2   30:05.7  9:42    9:29.3   19:26.7 
  289   519 Diana Case                 F  43 Melbourne            FL   30:32.5   30:06.5  9:42    9:11.4   19:23.6 
  290   276 Bill Doncaster             M  29 West Melbourne       FL   30:27.5   30:08.3  9:43    9:28.1   19:23.3 
  291   260 Francoise Aurtenechea      F  46 West Melbourne       FL   30:35.1   30:10.4  9:43    9:36.8   19:35.4 
  292   468 Frank Fazio                M  58 Melbourne            FL   30:57.0   30:11.1  9:43    9:43.5   19:37.4 
  293   419 Jaimee Preston             F  31 Palm Bay             FL   31:06.7   30:13.9  9:44    9:57.1   19:44.3 
  294    24 Vincent Galbo              M  26 Melbourne            FL   31:46.4   30:14.1  9:44    8:51.0   18:35.7 
  295   417 Elizabeth McKinney         F  29 Melbourne            FL   31:06.7   30:14.5  9:45    9:57.9   19:44.9 
  296   320 Mike Shamet                M  48 Palm Bay             FL   31:07.8   30:15.6  9:45    9:42.8   19:41.5 
  297   706 Nicole Lewis               F  41 Melbourne            FL   30:52.2   30:17.1  9:45    9:54.3   19:40.0 
  298   771 Sharon Love                F  28 Melbourne Beach      FL   30:20.3   30:17.3  9:45    9:02.5   19:25.8 
  299   753 Anne Gregg                 F  35 Rockledge            FL   30:45.8   30:17.7  9:46    9:36.4   19:41.2 
  300   317 Elizabeth Ring             F  55 Indian Harbour Beach FL   30:19.1   30:19.1  9:46                     
  301   212 Stacey Barchenger          F  26 Melbourne            FL   31:20.5   30:19.2  9:46    9:43.2   19:42.7 
  302   409 Faith Cason                F  32 Melbourne            FL   31:52.7   30:20.6  9:46    9:22.5   19:19.9 
  303   714 Gregory Revolinski         M  53 Rockledge            FL   30:51.3   30:23.8  9:48    9:32.8   19:25.8 
  304    25 Chris Gembarowski          M  39 Satellite Beach      FL   31:51.7   30:23.9  9:48   10:12.5   20:01.3 
  305    47 Cheryl Cook                F  53 Indian Harbour Beach FL   31:02.3   30:25.0  9:48    9:42.8   19:42.7 
  306   422 Zafar Sharar               M  40 Sebastian            FL   32:05.0   30:30.2  9:50   10:56.1   20:05.7 
  307   118 Joe Swingle                M  36 Viera                FL   31:18.4   30:30.9  9:50   10:20.5   20:35.5 
  308   368 Chuck Palmer               M  61 Indian Harbour Beach FL   30:51.4   30:32.0  9:50    9:28.2   19:26.1 
  309   348 Florie Trinh               F  33 Melbourne            FL   31:19.7   30:37.1  9:52    9:53.5   19:48.5 
  310   585 Martha Kelly               F     Melbourne            FL   32:16.7   30:37.3  9:52   10:10.9   20:18.5 
  311   323 Paige Stewart              F  23 West Melbourne       FL   30:58.0   30:41.8  9:53    9:31.5   19:46.4 
  312   440 Vike Francis               M  28 Palm Bay             FL   30:58.5   30:42.9  9:54    9:25.0           
  313   100 Lois Boisseau              F  51 Titusville           FL   31:31.8   30:43.9  9:54   10:01.7   19:53.4 
  314   431 Christine Ellegood         F  46 Cocoa Beach          FL   31:00.3   30:46.1  9:55    9:35.6   19:44.9 
  315   613 Joan Thibodaux             F  33 West Melbourne       FL   31:19.4   30:47.1  9:55    9:46.7   20:10.6 
  316   309 Karen Murray               F  52 melbourne            FL   31:27.9   30:49.2  9:56   10:17.1   20:20.9 
  317   271 Jim Clamons                M  59 Palm Bay             FL   32:05.4   30:49.8  9:56    9:32.8   19:25.2 
  318   258 Juan Aguilar               M  37 Palm Bay             FL   31:37.1   30:56.1  9:58    9:50.4   19:55.3 
  319   257 Irad Aguilar               M  34 Palm Bay             FL   31:38.1   30:57.1  9:58    9:50.7   19:55.6 
  320   125 Robert Butler              M  24 Palm Bay             FL   32:00.2   31:02.3 10:00    8:36.5   19:40.0 
  321   780 Kyle Maibaum               M  26 West Melbourne       FL   31:50.2   31:03.7 10:00    9:06.7   19:22.6 
  322   112 James Moore                M  38 Titusville           FL   31:54.3   31:05.7 10:01    9:39.0   19:38.2 
  323    27 Charles Hohn               M  54 Palm Bay             FL   32:46.1   31:13.7 10:04   10:11.1   20:23.5 
  324   515 Alicia Vaccarelli          F  19 West Melbourne       FL   32:52.7   31:16.8 10:05   10:43.8   20:54.9 
  325   225 Rob Landers                M  43 Indian Harbour Beach FL   32:19.8   31:17.6 10:05    9:03.9   19:40.8 
  326    22 Chris Fisher               F  52 Melbourne            FL   32:01.6   31:18.3 10:05    9:54.9   20:09.8 
  327   811 Tyrone Carter              M  56                           31:44.2   31:24.3 10:07    9:58.7   20:17.0 
  328   460 Jeff Whitten               M  33 Melbourne            FL   33:17.7   31:26.8 10:08   10:01.4   20:12.0 
  329   287 Caitlin Gribbin            F  25 Viera                FL   32:01.2   31:30.2 10:09   10:13.0   20:40.4 
  330   793 Brian MacInnes             M  35 Melbourne            FL   32:33.5   31:31.2 10:09   10:04.0   20:30.5 
  331   814 Jennifer Kerr              F  42 Melbourne            FL   31:53.2   31:35.5 10:11    9:17.5   20:59.6 
  332   766 Kelley Williams            F  30 Vero Beach           FL   32:15.7   31:35.8 10:11   10:32.3   20:59.2 
  333   307 Alexandra Mckenna          F  56 Palm Bay             FL   32:26.0   31:40.7 10:12   10:19.3   20:44.4 
  334   516 Ed Armiage                 M  65 Melbourne Beach      FL   32:12.2   31:43.0 10:13    9:59.5   20:20.4 
  335   683 Rob Rains                  M  54 Cocoa                FL   31:58.3   31:44.1 10:13    9:32.2   20:10.9 
  336   139 Dan Rice                   M  27 Indialantic          FL   32:51.6   31:46.5 10:14   10:11.6   20:37.9 
  337   386 Barry Birdwell             M  55 Melbourne Beach      FL   32:56.5   31:48.7 10:15   10:28.8   21:00.0 
  338   373 Yolanda Torres             F  32 West Melbourne       FL   32:03.1   31:54.3 10:17   10:16.6   20:50.0 
  339   756 Alberto Escobar            M  53 Satellite Beach      FL   32:03.6   31:55.1 10:17   10:17.3   20:50.4 
  340   474 Angel Lopez De Victoria    M  32 Melbourne            FL   32:09.7   32:00.4 10:19    9:10.2   19:58.3 
  341   540 Neal Driscoll              M  50 Malabar              FL   33:05.0   32:00.6 10:19   10:14.8   20:38.7 
  342   340 Deborah Wong               F  23 Melbourne            FL   32:52.0   32:03.8 10:20    9:55.2   20:24.2 
  343   729 Holly Brennan              F  43 Melbourne            FL   33:28.9   32:04.6 10:20   10:18.2   20:45.2 
  344   479 Ginny Cassetta             F  51 Grant                FL   32:43.7   32:19.5 10:25   10:16.7   20:53.4 
  345   442 Lee Frey                   M  36 Melbourne Beach      FL   32:37.2   32:22.8 10:26    9:25.8   20:20.4 
  346   441 Adriana Frey               F  41 Melbourne Beach      FL   32:38.8   32:24.6 10:26    9:25.9   20:20.6 
  347   217 Haley Gentry               F  30 Melbourne            FL   33:20.5   32:24.9 10:26   10:19.7   21:18.6 
  348   359 Mike Gordon                M  41 West Melbourne       FL   33:16.7   32:25.5 10:27    9:56.6           
  349   543 James Faircloth            M  58 Palm Bay             FL   32:59.8   32:26.2 10:27   10:17.4   20:49.2 
  350   289 Steven Hebert              M  50 Palm Bay             FL   33:56.8   32:30.1 10:28    9:45.1   20:46.8 
  351    52 Rick Serfozo               M  55 Merritt Island       FL   33:13.0   32:36.7 10:30    9:37.7   20:24.4 
  352   670 Martha Brown               F  29 Cocoa Beach          FL   32:59.5   32:46.1 10:33   10:08.8   21:22.4 
  353    31 Maria Kohlbrand            F  50 Merritt Island       FL   33:31.7   32:46.8 10:34   10:23.9   21:08.9 
  354   659 Joseph Pizzuto             M  37 Grant                FL   33:15.6   32:47.4 10:34   10:10.5   21:12.3 
  355    18 Stephanie Cremerius        F  17 Palm Bay             FL   33:45.8   32:55.3 10:36   10:19.1   21:20.2 
  356   129 Victor Digiovine           M  27 Rockledge            FL   33:42.8   32:57.1 10:37    8:25.8   20:23.4 
  357   349 Stephanie Bukowski         F  26 Melbourne            FL   33:27.2   32:58.5 10:37   10:26.7   21:06.9 
  358   354 Terry Brophy               F  51 Melbourne            FL   33:12.4   32:59.6 10:38   10:52.0   21:30.9 
  359   351 Tracie Woods               F  40 Melbourne            FL   33:29.3   33:00.7 10:38   10:26.4   21:07.0 
  360   682 Mackenzie Quirarte         F  36 Indialantic          FL   35:09.9   33:09.9 10:41   10:24.5   21:21.6 
  361    14 Steve Cremerius            M  53 Palm Bay             FL   34:21.7   33:10.5 10:41    9:34.0   20:59.9 
  362   343 Kathy Gay                  F  55 Merritt Island       FL   33:56.3   33:11.8 10:42   10:26.0   21:18.8 
  363   387 Mary Jane Catacutan        M  39 West Melbourne       FL   34:30.1   33:21.8 10:45   11:12.1   22:11.2 
  364    42 Stephanie Silva            F  18 Palm Bay             FL   34:53.2   33:24.4 10:46   10:41.2   21:35.7 
  365    41 Samantha Silva             F  27 Melbourne            FL   34:53.4   33:24.8 10:46   10:41.4   21:35.7 
  366   800 Yasmin Jarman              F  57 Grant                FL   34:27.5   33:25.8 10:46   10:45.3   22:01.3 
  367   104 Diane Hardos               F  61 Rockledge            FL   34:14.1   33:26.3 10:46   10:28.1   21:46.8 
  368   197 Mark Sullivan              M  48 West Melbourne       FL   34:05.8   33:33.3 10:49   10:04.8   21:06.1 
  369   451 Barbara Jones              F  49 Satellite Beach      FL   35:21.2   33:35.1 10:49   11:20.9   21:57.4 
  370   304 Cheryl Maier               F  56 Grant Valkaria       FL   34:22.4   33:39.7 10:51   10:54.7   21:40.6 
  371   326 Karen Strasko              F  52 West Melbourne       FL   34:22.3   33:40.4 10:51   10:55.1   21:40.4 
  372   120 Sofia Troy                 F  24 Viera                FL   34:31.2   33:42.5 10:51   10:50.4   22:09.2 
  373   134 Robert Jones               M  27 West Melbourne       FL   34:19.2   33:48.0 10:53    9:29.2   20:10.1 
  374   638 Kim Mauldin                F  47 West Melbourne       FL   34:46.1   33:50.8 10:54             22:55.5 
  375   358 Dev Alok Girdhar           M  42 Palm Bay             FL   34:42.3   33:51.4 10:54   10:58.8   22:11.9 
  376    79 Tina Amalfitano            F  48 Melbourne            FL   34:03.9   33:52.5 10:55   10:18.9   21:40.2 
  377   357 Suji Fu                    F  34 Indialantic          FL   34:36.9   34:02.9 10:58   11:14.5   22:25.3 
  378   145 Liz Donaldson              F  61 Palm Bay             FL   35:15.2   34:03.7 10:58   11:35.3   22:37.1 
  379   255 Stephan Woessner           M  54 Satellite Beach      FL   35:13.0   34:10.2 11:00   10:39.4   21:46.3 
  380   730 Steven Black               M  35 Melbourne            FL   34:37.3   34:15.8 11:02    9:46.9   21:30.3 
  381   465 Samuel Chau                M  58 Melbourne            FL   34:30.0   34:17.5 11:03   10:35.8   21:46.6 
  382   571 Phu Tran                   M  46 West Melbourne       FL   35:10.6   34:19.6 11:03   10:17.5           
  383   421 Payton Rowe                F  14 Palm Bay             FL   35:20.2   34:27.0 11:06   10:57.4   22:59.4 
  384   787 Sandeep Tadepally          M  24 Melbourne            FL   34:51.5   34:28.2 11:06    9:44.1   21:38.5 
  385   226 Suzy Leonard               F  49 Rockledge            FL   35:30.5   34:28.7 11:06   10:50.8   22:01.0 
  386   788 Aniruddah Khedlekar        M  26 Melbourne            FL   34:52.4   34:29.2 11:06                     
  387   367 Nancy Palmer               F  61 Indian Harbour Beach FL   35:51.8   34:30.4 11:07   11:01.5   22:31.6 
  388   146 Chuck Mattern              M  51 Melbourne            FL   35:42.9   34:38.0 11:09   11:05.8   22:04.4 
  389    43 Jeff Smith                 M  48 Grant                FL   36:10.4   34:40.7 11:10   11:57.0   22:45.2 
  390   759 Cathy Sweeney              F  51 Melbourne            FL   34:59.9   34:51.6 11:14   10:46.0   22:25.0 
  391    37 Christine Perry            F  34 West Melbourne       FL   35:32.2   34:54.3 11:15   10:31.6   22:23.4 
  392   105 Jill Hayes                 F  33 Melbourne            FL   35:45.7   35:00.5 11:17   10:32.8   22:16.1 
  393   166 Ramona Brutus              F  24 Palm Bay             FL   35:26.6   35:12.6 11:20   10:26.3   22:06.1 
  394    58 Sabrin Dalaq               F  25 Rockledge            FL   35:49.4   35:13.2 11:21   11:05.8   22:40.8 
  395   324 Jeff Stidham               M  49 Malabar              FL   35:34.5   35:17.3 11:22   10:39.8   22:53.6 
  396   511 Sarah McCarty              F  19 Melbourne            FL   36:55.4   35:18.9 11:22   11:04.0   22:48.8 
  397   140 Kimberly Stockton          F  35 Melbourne Beach      FL   36:23.4   35:19.1 11:23   11:04.4   22:50.5 
  398   506 Madeline Bischoff          F  20 Palm Bay             FL   36:58.6   35:21.8 11:23   11:03.4   22:48.5 
  399   775 Lindsay Valicenti          F  23 Palm Bay             FL   35:54.7   35:27.1 11:25   10:24.7   22:36.5 
  400   789 Pari Jamnia                F     Melbourne            FL   35:49.4   35:27.9 11:25   16:24.4           
  401   715 Mary Alice Rochefort       F  54 Rockledge            FL   36:57.5   35:33.0 11:27   11:14.7   23:06.1 
  402    97 Margaret Warner            F  51 Palm Bay             FL   35:47.2   35:34.9 11:28   11:07.3   22:48.4 
  403   533 Charlene Anstett           F  25 Palm Bay             FL   36:56.0   35:39.8 11:29   11:13.6   23:11.6 
  404   762 Richard McEvers            M  54 Melbourne            FL   37:02.6   35:40.0 11:29   10:40.0   22:50.0 
  405   632 Amy Godfrey                F  22 Palm Bay             FL   36:45.8   35:50.0 11:32   10:39.0   22:55.5 
  406   360 Melissa Gordon             F  40 West Melbourne       FL   36:57.2   35:50.5 11:33   11:44.1   23:25.3 
  407   248 Adrian Manso               M  01 Melbourne            FL   37:43.9   35:51.1 11:33   11:27.0   22:39.1 
  408   394 Amanda McKee               F  30 Palm Bay             FL   37:52.7   35:52.8 11:33   11:52.9   23:12.2 
  409   720 Marie Thornton             F  53 Indialantic          FL   36:15.6   35:52.9 11:33   11:03.6   22:57.8 
  410   482 Jeremy Duncan              M  37 Palm Bay             FL   36:29.4   35:54.6 11:34    9:51.2   21:51.4 
  411   486 Kaeleigh Muir              F  11 Palm Bay             FL   36:29.3   35:56.3 11:35    9:53.1   21:52.3 
  412   268 Denise Cherne              F  52 West Melbourne       FL   37:07.7   36:01.9 11:36   11:50.7   23:48.3 
  413    15 Kimberly Cremerius         F  19 Palm Bay             FL   36:55.9   36:04.5 11:37   12:42.0   23:59.9 
  414   231 Sue Meade                  F  46 Rockledge            FL   37:12.7   36:15.8 11:41   10:16.2   23:13.4 
  415   532 Yolanda Alfonso            F  28 Melbourne            FL   37:11.0   36:21.2 11:43   11:19.7   23:18.8 
  416   661 Barry Remor                M  42 Palm Bay             FL   37:54.1   36:21.5 11:43   11:16.7   23:30.7 
  417   361 Shannon Gray               F  32 Palm Bay             FL   37:36.7   36:21.8 11:43   11:51.5   23:41.9 
  418   198 Reah Talbott               F  33 Palm Bay             FL   36:36.6   36:22.8 11:43   11:47.8   23:57.6 
  419   173 Somphian Fletcher          F  37 Melbourne            FL   36:47.9   36:32.8 11:46   10:33.8   22:38.3 
  420   266 Jill Caudle                F  53 Satellite Beach      FL   37:34.2   36:33.7 11:47   11:22.5   23:14.3 
  421   633 Brian Harrison             M  24 Melbourne            FL   36:34.7   36:34.7 11:47             23:51.3 
  422    88 Gina Pinabell              F  31 Melbourne            FL   36:47.4   36:35.6 11:47   11:15.8   23:31.8 
  423   696 Dennis Arentsen            M  54 Indialantic          FL   37:00.4   36:37.6 11:48   11:03.2   22:58.3 
  424   194 Allyn Saunders             M  58 West Melbourne       FL   38:09.5   36:40.6 11:49   11:29.4   23:27.2 
  425   148 Stephen Wilkson            M  38 Melbourne            FL   37:52.0   36:47.3 11:51   11:26.1   23:37.8 
  426   318 Diana Ryan                 F  49 Melbourne            FL   38:09.1   36:49.9 11:52   11:29.6   23:36.8 
  427    67 Alicia Anderson            F  25 Melbourne            FL   38:11.0   36:56.8 11:54   11:33.6   23:36.9 
  428    87 Yvonne Nitti               F  28 Palm Bay             FL   37:32.8   37:19.9 12:01   11:20.1   23:38.4 
  429   155 Jerry Brown                M  65 Satellite Beach      FL   39:22.8   37:26.1 12:03   12:08.3   24:20.6 
  430   321 Sherri Shamet              F  53 Palm Bay             FL   38:20.5   37:27.4 12:04   12:12.5   24:15.0 
  431   496 Margaret Weiss-Buell       F  50 Melbourne            FL   39:24.0   37:33.9 12:06   13:00.3   24:39.8 
  432   698 Patricia Denardis          F  49 Viera                FL   38:04.0   37:39.4 12:08   12:04.5   24:18.5 
  433    49 Margaret Huppenthal        F  44 Titusville           FL   39:18.6   37:56.2 12:13   10:25.9   25:50.4 
  434    45 Richard Bradbury           M  48 Melbourne            FL   39:19.0   37:56.2 12:13   10:25.4   21:43.0 
  435   272 Cheryl Dean                F  45 Melbourne            FL   39:01.1   37:57.7 12:14   12:06.6   24:22.7 
  436   662 Scott Stedfelt             M  27 Melbourne            FL   39:43.8   38:10.4 12:18   10:54.0   25:59.1 
  437   510 Aimee Long                 F  25 Palm Bay             FL   39:56.9   38:20.6 12:21   12:03.2   24:28.8 
  438   401 Nancy Ritter               F  54 Satellite Beach      FL   39:32.6   38:24.2 12:22   12:00.0   24:35.7 
  439     2 Shannon Baduini            F  37 Satellite Beach      FL   40:22.2   38:27.4 12:23   12:36.7   24:50.5 
  440   676 Susan McGrath              F  41 Rockledge            FL   39:42.5   38:33.6 12:25   12:34.2   24:55.6 
  441    39 Daniel Schroeder           M  27 West Melbourne       FL   39:20.5   38:40.1 12:27   11:53.3   24:25.1 
  442    40 Kristin Schroeder          F  27 West Melbourne       FL   39:20.7   38:42.5 12:28   11:55.4   24:27.3 
  443    53 Steve Walter               M  52 Mims                 FL   39:23.0   38:45.5 12:29   11:02.2   22:28.6 
  444    54 Kimberely Walter           F  52 Mims                 FL   39:24.6   38:47.0 12:29   11:02.1   26:36.0 
  445   132 Toby Grisson               M  37 Rockledge            FL   40:03.5   38:50.5 12:31   11:47.6   25:34.8 
  446   454 Kyle Parker                M  32 Melbourne            FL   40:33.2   38:50.9 12:31   11:54.6   25:29.2 
  447   202 Karen Whyte                F  27 Melbourne            FL   39:11.1   38:56.5 12:33   11:47.1   25:09.1 
  448   130 Stephanie Drinks           F  24 Palm Bay             FL   40:04.2   39:11.8 12:37   11:58.2   25:16.0 
  449    81 Caleb Feltch               M  27 Satellite Beach      FL   39:28.3   39:16.1 12:39   11:23.2   24:13.3 
  450   392 Erin Lauscher              F  31 Cocoa                FL   40:29.9   39:16.7 12:39   13:28.1   26:37.4 
  451   389 Jo Lea Hearn               F  51 Merritt Island       FL   40:30.0   39:17.5 12:39   13:29.0   26:38.3 
  452   385 Michele Birdwell           F  50 Melbourne Beach      FL   40:30.2   39:17.8 12:39   13:29.0   26:38.4 
  453   478 Jessica Bland              F  27 Melbourne            FL   39:44.0   39:25.6 12:42   12:47.0   25:54.5 
  454   311 Derek Nissen               M  47 palm bay             FL   41:09.8   39:30.7 12:44   12:24.8   25:19.7 
  455    90 Alfredo Ramos              M  46 Titusville           FL   40:00.4   39:39.4 12:46   11:23.5   24:49.8 
  456   634 Samantha Harrison          F  25 Melbourne            FL   41:12.9   39:44.5 12:48   12:23.0   25:45.9 
  457   193 Lavonne Pemberton          F  29 Palm Bay             FL   39:59.1   39:45.4 12:48   11:59.4   25:42.6 
  458   200 Amanda Vadney              F  30 Melbourne            FL   41:59.9   39:52.2 12:50   12:08.4   25:17.2 
  459   192 Leif Pederquist            M  35 West Melbourne       FL   41:59.6   39:52.6 12:51   12:08.7   25:17.4 
  460   189 Corey Mason                M  40 Melbourne            FL   41:59.6   39:52.8 12:51   12:08.8   25:17.4 
  461   179 Linda Hart                 F  42 West Melbourne       FL   41:59.7   39:52.8 12:51   12:08.8   25:17.5 
  462   201 Laketha Watson             F  39 Palm Bay             FL   41:59.6   39:52.9 12:51   12:08.8   25:17.5 
  463   181 Karen Helmacy              F  46 Melbourne            FL   42:01.3   39:54.3 12:51   12:08.7   25:17.4 
  464   206 Paul Marr                  M  53 West Melbourne       FL   40:42.7   39:56.7 12:52   11:59.7   25:35.8 
  465   534 Karl Anstett               M  38 Palm Bay             FL   41:13.7   39:57.1 12:52   12:24.7   26:15.5 
  466   455 Jennifer Rannings          F  36 Palm Bay             FL   41:54.3   40:08.5 12:56   13:28.2   26:39.2 
  467   279 Tim Erlacher               M  56 Melbourne            FL   41:01.6   40:14.0 12:57   12:38.4   25:59.7 
  468   312 Drew Noble                 M  68 Indialantic          FL   41:36.5   40:30.9 13:03   12:40.9   26:09.7 
  469   716 Jeanette Rose              F  41 Merritt Island       FL   42:09.5   40:33.7 13:04   12:29.5   25:25.6 
  470   420 Kathy Rowe                 F  45 Palm Bay             FL   41:44.1   40:50.6 13:09   12:29.6   26:07.5 
  471   127 Charell Codner             F  24 Melbourne            FL   41:55.1   40:51.9 13:10   11:38.7   25:28.4 
  472   143 Matt Uphoff                M  26 Melbourne            FL   41:54.2   41:02.4 13:13   11:50.9   25:39.7 
  473     8 Terrance Burt              M  34 Melbourne            FL   42:33.3   41:03.4 13:13   12:36.0   26:48.9 
  474   744 Marsha Cantrell            F  58 Rockledge            FL   41:53.0   41:03.8 13:14   13:14.2   26:53.7 
  475   223 Jeff Kiel                  M  53 Viera                FL   42:07.2   41:11.0 13:16   12:28.2   26:13.6 
  476   153 Nicole Wyenberg            F  30 Melbourne            FL   42:00.3   41:13.3 13:17   12:28.0   26:22.3 
  477   152 Elaina Smith               F  24 Melbourne            FL   42:00.2   41:13.3 13:17   12:28.0   26:20.5 
  478   149 Karina Connor              F  21 Melbourne            FL   42:00.6   41:13.7 13:17   12:28.2   26:25.6 
  479   731 Mary Clamons               F  58 Palm Bay             FL   42:29.3   41:14.5 13:17   13:23.5   26:39.5 
  480   154 David Brown                M  36 Satellite Beach      FL   43:24.2   41:22.7 13:20   15:24.2   28:51.8 
  481   660 Danielle Wood              F  22 palm bay             FL   41:58.9   41:32.2 13:23   11:45.0   27:28.9 
  482   463 Krista Boggs               F  27 Rockledge            FL   41:46.5   41:32.8 13:23   12:34.8   27:01.5 
  483   459 Laura Whitten              F  30 Melbourne            FL   43:21.3   41:33.9 13:23   13:10.6   26:43.4 
  484   404 Nikki Alaskiewicz          F  28 Palm Bay             FL   43:43.3   42:02.2 13:32   13:23.2   28:03.5 
  485   427 L Weiss                    F  30 West Melbourne       FL   43:51.2   42:09.9 13:35   13:22.9   28:08.1 
  486    59 Bill Gear                  M  54 West Melbourne       FL   43:01.1   42:18.5 13:38   13:00.7   27:29.9 
  487   403 Pat Villanueva             F  54 Melbourne            FL   43:40.6   42:21.2 13:38   14:17.0   28:14.0 
  488    29 Brianna Kerins             F  18 Satellite Beach      FL   43:00.5   42:21.4 13:38   13:35.5   27:34.7 
  489    36 John Noll                  M  48 Satellite Beach      FL   43:00.6   42:21.8 13:39   13:36.1   27:34.8 
  490    13 Perry Coleman              M  59 West Melbourne       FL   43:01.9   42:22.6 13:39   13:35.2   27:32.8 
  491    12 Judi Coleman               F  55 West Melbourne       FL   43:07.2   42:29.8 13:41   13:36.8           
  492   707 Cheryl Marsland            F  45 Melbourne Beach      FL   43:56.9   42:31.7 13:42   13:30.9   27:18.4 
  493   426 Mary Tabacco               F  53 Palm Bay             FL   44:08.4   42:35.1 13:43   14:32.8   28:16.6 
  494   158 Dan Gault                  M  49 Malabar              FL   44:33.0   42:35.3 13:43   15:29.1   29:39.4 
  495   546 Maricela Granger           F  33 Palm Bay             FL   43:51.9   42:37.0 13:44   13:23.3   27:02.9 
  496   388 Lori Cooper                F  52 Rockledge            FL   44:00.4   42:39.6 13:44   14:15.0   28:12.3 
  497   423 Kiran Sharar               F  28 Sebastian            FL   44:15.4   42:39.9 13:44   13:27.5   27:30.6 
  498   416 Lisa Laudato               F  44 West Melbourne       FL   44:15.9   42:40.0 13:44   13:27.1   27:30.7 
  499    93 Janet Steiner              F  69 Satellite Beach      FL   43:01.3   42:41.4 13:45   13:40.9   27:39.5 
  500   204 Alexis England             F  24 Palm Bay             FL   43:35.9   42:41.7 13:45             27:54.7 
  501   765 Lora Neis                  F  29 Palm Bay             FL   44:51.8   42:42.3 13:45   13:18.0   28:44.6 
  502   183 Russell Huffman            M  33 Palm Bay             FL   44:51.2   42:42.5 13:45   14:39.4   28:12.9 
  503   558 Edward Martin              M  33 Rockledge            FL   43:36.2   42:46.6 13:47   11:59.5   27:44.0 
  504   397 Gabriela Ramos             F  11 Satellite Beach      FL   44:01.3   42:47.2 13:47   11:55.4   26:51.7 
  505   161 Greg Messer                M  48 Cocoa                FL   44:52.5   42:50.4 13:48   15:23.0   28:51.7 
  506   535 Danny Benitez              M  45 Melbourne            FL   44:03.2   42:51.0 13:48   13:28.1   27:26.2 
  507   548 Nadia Hosey                F  45 Melbourne            FL   44:03.6   42:51.4 13:48   13:28.0   27:25.9 
  508   207 Jennifer Ratcliffe         F  34 Melbourne            FL   43:53.8   42:59.6 13:51   13:26.4   27:54.9 
  509   338 Ethel Williams             F  62 Melbourne            FL   44:07.0   43:09.1 13:54   13:19.9   27:31.2 
  510   529 Jennifer Seifert           F  32 Palm Bay             FL   44:21.1   43:20.3 13:57   12:51.4   27:23.0 
  511   525 Lisa Colligan              F  34 Melbourne            FL   44:22.6   43:21.8 13:58   12:52.1   27:23.2 
  512    17 Robin Cremerius            F  52 Palm Bay             FL   44:38.5   43:48.4 14:06   13:44.2   28:16.7 
  513   353 Erin Broline               F  31 West Melbourne       FL   45:55.1   43:57.9 14:10   15:15.6   29:28.1 
  514   314 Mary Overton               F  57 Satellite Beach      FL   45:02.2   43:58.2 14:10   13:54.4   28:31.0 
  515   623 Ngoc Dang                  F  43 Palm Bay             FL   45:00.8   43:58.7 14:10   12:54.8   27:38.7 
  516   582 Stacy Glass                F  22 Orlando              FL   45:52.2   44:07.5 14:13   14:09.0   28:49.6 
  517   594 Sean Thornton              M  26 Orlando              FL   45:52.5   44:08.2 14:13   14:09.3   28:50.2 
  518   760 Mary Compton               F  54 Palm Bay             FL   45:37.5   44:16.2 14:15   13:10.2   28:00.7 
  519   305 Charles Mathews            M  48 Palm Bay             FL   45:20.9   44:27.6 14:19   14:34.9   28:55.0 
  520   355 Brenda Everling            F  50 Indialantic          FL   45:38.5   44:31.0 14:20   13:44.2   28:40.0 
  521   122 Jamie Webb                 F  26 Palm Bay             FL   45:21.4   44:31.3 14:20   13:31.6   28:50.2 
  522   369 Tammy Resh                 F  51 Palm Bay             FL   45:38.6   44:31.3 14:20   13:44.8   28:39.7 
  523   126 Dulce Castro               F  25 Melbourne            FL   45:39.6   44:36.6 14:22   14:33.4   28:39.7 
  524   110 Kathy Melvin               F  61 Cocoa                FL   45:27.0   44:37.6 14:22   14:45.7   28:59.7 
  525   178 Ronda Hamilton             F  41 Palm Bay             FL   45:00.7   44:48.3 14:26   13:44.3   28:28.6 
  526   331 Niciole Vanligtenberg      F  51 Melbourne            FL   45:39.3   44:55.7 14:28   13:54.6   28:38.5 
  527   398 Allison Ramos              F  11 Satellite Beach      FL   46:12.7   45:00.2 14:30   11:56.8   26:53.2 
  528   222 Audra Kemmerling           F  37 Cocoa                FL   46:06.1   45:02.5 14:30   14:41.5   28:44.5 
  529   640 Christine Naberhaus        F  25 Satellite Beach      FL   46:34.3   45:02.7 14:30   14:41.7   29:13.0 
  530   240 Yauna Williams             F  37 Melbourne            FL   46:06.6   45:03.1 14:31   14:42.1           
  531   641 Judi Padilla               F  54 Melbourne Beach      FL   46:35.5   45:04.4 14:31   14:41.9   29:13.3 
  532   408 Ivonne Campbell            F  47 Palm Bay             FL   46:57.4   45:10.1 14:33   14:28.2   28:45.2 
  533   391 Karen Horak                F  46 Satellite Beach      FL   46:27.1   45:10.3 14:33   11:52.2   26:47.7 
  534   400 Marla Rhodes               F  56 Malabar              FL   46:27.2   45:10.7 14:33   13:24.7   26:48.4 
  535    33 Taylor Kopman              M  09 Melbourne            FL   45:53.2   45:16.7 14:35   14:50.2   30:03.3 
  536   253 Lyn Turner                 F  36 West Melbourne       FL   45:27.4   45:17.1 14:35   14:00.8   29:22.3 
  537   425 Linda Stewart              F  36 Palm Bay             FL   46:56.7   45:21.6 14:36   14:57.8   29:40.4 
  538   235 Jenny Peck                 F  31 Palm Bay             FL   46:26.7   45:26.5 14:38   15:00.8   29:21.1 
  539   713 Tawny Ramseyer             F  29 Melbourne            FL   47:01.2   45:28.4 14:39   15:53.9   31:07.2 
  540   238 Kay Wartell                F  47 Cocoa                FL   46:27.0   45:30.3 14:39   14:45.8   29:26.1 
  541   654 Walter Wolosnko            M  55 Melbourne            FL   46:34.7   45:30.9 14:39   14:17.0   29:15.8 
  542   448 Michael Wallick            M  33 Indialantic          FL   45:51.7   45:35.4 14:41   13:37.2   29:35.5 
  543   629 Paula Frazier              F                               46:39.4   45:35.4 14:41   14:17.8   29:16.1 
  544    32 Ashley Kopman              F  32 Melbourne            FL   46:13.3   45:35.8 14:41   14:49.4   30:03.1 
  545   750 Brian Groppe               M  42 Satellite Beach      FL   46:56.8   45:36.0 14:41   15:46.0   31:51.2 
  546   449 Nicholas Zynko             M  22 Palm Bay             FL   45:53.3   45:37.8 14:42   13:38.9   29:36.1 
  547    30 Sharon Kerins-Noll         F  48 Satellite Beach      FL   46:13.8   45:37.8 14:42   14:50.7   30:03.9 
  548   443 Paul Graham                M  26 Melbourne            FL   45:56.1   45:41.2 14:43   13:38.3   29:35.7 
  549   740 Lee Lowerre                F  51 Rockledge            FL   46:30.6   45:41.2 14:43   14:46.3   29:03.2 
  550   157 Gwen Brown                 F  42 Satellite Beach      FL   47:53.1   45:55.3 14:47   15:29.8   29:38.5 
  551   665 Sherrie Arflin             F  43 Cocoa                FL   47:53.3   46:01.4 14:49   14:45.1   29:51.2 
  552   685 Carmen Rosa                F  48 Melbourne            FL   47:53.8   46:02.7 14:50   14:56.2   29:50.5 
  553    63 Amanda Sulick              F  25 Titusville           FL   46:59.1   46:24.1 14:57   15:09.0   30:12.5 
  554    66 Amanda Webster             F  27 Melbourne            FL   47:01.7   46:25.8 14:57   15:08.8   30:11.9 
  555   315 Suzanne Owens              F  58 Palm Bay             FL   47:16.0   46:31.7 14:59   14:43.8   30:13.3 
  556    99 Tonya Ziegler              F  38 Indialantic          FL   46:57.9   46:39.7 15:02   14:31.9   29:49.4 
  557   615 Marlene Baden              F  46 Melbourne            FL   47:45.9   46:44.2 15:03   14:40.1   31:04.1 
  558   637 Pamela Lacey               F  47 Palm Bay             FL   47:45.6   46:44.6 15:03   14:40.5   31:04.4 
  559   458 Eric Sorrell               M  30 Palm Bay             FL   48:47.3   46:56.3 15:07   13:26.1   30:42.1 
  560   457 Stephanie Sorrell          F  29 Palm Bay             FL   49:06.4   47:15.9 15:13   13:28.3   30:42.3 
  561   165 Dinorah Bissessarsingh     F  39 Palm Bay             FL   49:33.9   47:26.3 15:17   15:59.6   31:38.7 
  562   210 Taryn Andre                F  26 Rockledge            FL   48:46.6   47:35.0 15:19   18:28.8   34:54.7 
  563   229 Lori Mccluskey             F  32 Melbourne Beach      FL   48:47.0   47:36.2 15:20   18:29.6   34:55.0 
  564   619 April Bishop               F  47 Rockledge            FL   49:01.3   47:37.9 15:20   16:02.1   31:16.6 
  565   526 Patti Gamblin              F  61 Melbourne            FL   49:03.4   47:42.3 15:22   16:20.5   31:56.7 
  566   410 Kathy Corsazit             F  50 Malabar              FL   49:30.7   47:43.1 15:22   15:17.6   30:48.7 
  567   512 Lynsie Pyron               F  19 Melbourne            FL   49:30.3   47:53.0 15:25   15:15.2   30:59.2 
  568   508 Meaghan Cambra             F  22 Palm Bay             FL   49:30.5   47:53.2 15:25   15:15.0   31:00.0 
  569   655 Astoria Campbell           F  22 melbourne            FL   48:27.3   48:00.1 15:28   14:33.4   29:33.9 
  570   517 Carol Carroll              F  50 Melbourne            FL   49:45.6   48:06.8 15:30   15:30.7           
  571   521 Donna McCrory              F  54 Melbourne            FL   49:45.9   48:07.5 15:30   15:31.4   31:02.4 
  572   717 Linda Schuneman            F  61 Viera                FL   50:17.4   48:12.6 15:32   16:20.7   32:03.0 
  573   438 Jaclyn Schreiber           F  24 Indialantic          FL   49:33.1   48:13.5 15:32   16:23.1   32:09.7 
  574   436 Ellen Provost              F  53 Satellite Beach      FL   49:33.6   48:15.1 15:32   16:24.6   32:09.0 
  575   432 Dina Greiner               F  36 Melbourne            FL   49:42.2   48:21.0 15:34   16:22.1   32:07.6 
  576   439 Lynn Starr                 F  55 Indialantic          FL   49:42.2   48:21.4 15:34   16:21.9   32:06.5 
  577   748 Todd Sanford               M  36 Satellite Beach      FL   49:42.6   48:22.8 15:35   15:47.4   32:00.5 
  578   749 Maria Groppe               F  37 Satellite Beach      FL   49:43.2   48:27.6 15:36   15:51.6   31:56.7 
  579   221 Gina Kaiser                F  49 Satellite Beach      FL   49:44.5   48:32.3 15:38   15:45.9   32:20.4 
  580   220 Leween Jones               F  51 Geneva               FL   49:44.8   48:32.5 15:38   15:45.5   32:20.1 
  581   453 Nicole Moritz              F  33 Indialantic          FL   50:19.7   48:38.6 15:40   14:19.1   30:45.7 
  582   450 Eric Casto                 M  25 Melbourne            FL   50:20.0   48:39.0 15:40   14:19.4   30:45.9 
  583    76 Jaime Stafford             F  34 Indian Harbour Beach FL   49:00.9   48:49.6 15:43   15:44.0   31:25.2 
  584    72 Keith Giles                M  36 Indialantic          FL   49:01.5   48:49.9 15:44   15:43.8   31:25.0 
  585   209 Julia Roberts              F  51 Satellite Beach      FL   50:34.0   48:56.2 15:46   15:52.1   31:19.3 
  586   208 Stan Roberts               M  57 Satellite Beach      FL   50:34.5   48:56.7 15:46   15:52.5   31:19.5 
  587   264 Lori Capra                 F  52 Viera                FL   49:43.6   48:58.2 15:46   16:03.0   31:54.5 
  588   327 Stacy Strickland           M  59 Melbourne            FL   49:44.0   48:59.3 15:47   16:04.0   31:55.1 
  589    94 Raymond Steiner            M  72 Satellite Beach      FL   49:22.1   49:03.3 15:48   15:44.1   31:58.0 
  590    56 Janece Callahan            F  57 Melbourne            FL   49:53.6   49:10.8 15:50   16:16.8   32:07.5 
  591   564 Adrian Rines               M  33 Palm Bay             FL   50:19.3   49:20.0 15:53   15:08.1   31:38.0 
  592   415 Diane Kutzleb              F  56 Indialantic          FL   51:09.4   49:25.0 15:55   16:01.7   32:17.4 
  593    96 Andrew Timmermann          M  12 Satellite Beach      FL   49:35.9   49:27.6 15:56   14:50.6   31:16.5 
  594    95 Tim Timmermann             M  44 Satellite Beach      FL   49:35.8   49:27.8 15:56   14:51.5   31:18.5 
  595   547 Alice Hopper               F  30 Palm Bay             FL   50:28.4   49:29.8 15:56   15:07.5   31:55.5 
  596    60 Kris Gear                  F  53 West Melbourne       FL   50:16.6   49:30.8 15:57   16:13.6   32:04.8 
  597    61 Kristine George            F  44 Rockledge            FL   50:16.6   49:31.5 15:57   16:14.7   32:05.3 
  598    84 Janis McCarter             F  60 Melbourne            FL   49:56.2   49:31.7 15:57   16:46.8   32:35.3 
  599   542 Feather Faircloth          F  31 Palm Bay             FL   50:30.6   49:32.4 15:57   15:10.8   31:56.4 
  600    83 Paula Lawry                F  43 Satellite Beach      FL   50:00.4   49:43.0 16:01   15:52.7   32:11.2 
  601   371 Genie Sojourner            F  46 Indian Harbour Beach FL   51:02.7   49:45.2 16:01   15:43.6   31:55.5 
  602   362 Karen Jenkins              F  63 Satellite Beach      FL   51:03.3   49:45.3 16:01   15:44.0   32:02.1 
  603   723 Owen McCrudden             M  77 Satellite Beach      FL   50:31.4   49:49.2 16:03   16:22.8   32:24.3 
  604    10 Leslie Clarkson            F  43 Indialantic          FL   52:05.0   50:09.8 16:09   16:15.1   33:00.1 
  605   642 Cristin Palmer             F  24 Indian Harbour Beach FL   51:34.2   50:10.3 16:09   15:22.9   31:55.7 
  606   215 Cris Davies                F  55 Cocoa Beach          FL   51:11.4   50:11.4 16:10   15:57.7   32:32.2 
  607   650 Godfrey Stubbs             M  24 Melbourne            FL   51:35.2   50:12.9 16:10   17:54.7   35:13.5 
  608   531 Sheetal Singla             F  43 Palm Bay             FL   51:36.4   50:15.2 16:11   16:21.1   32:27.1 
  609   528 Wolfe Melanie              F  32 Melbourne            FL   51:36.4   50:15.6 16:11   16:21.2   32:26.4 
  610   726 Bob Mello                  M  62 Melbourne            FL   50:35.2   50:26.3 16:15   16:32.3   32:38.2 
  611   653 Olivia Williams            F  26 West Melbourne       FL   52:05.0   50:34.5 16:17   16:24.4   33:15.8 
  612   626 Cheryl Fincham             F  47 Palm Bay             FL   52:05.5   50:38.6 16:18   16:38.9   33:18.7 
  613   625 Melissa Fincham            F  23 Palm Bay             FL   52:06.1   50:38.9 16:19   16:38.6   33:19.4 
  614   428 Barbara Yerves             F  53 Indian Harbour Beach FL   52:19.9   50:44.4 16:20   16:17.8   32:45.1 
  615   554 Jeffrey Lager              M  50 Melbourne            FL   51:51.2   50:56.2 16:24   15:51.8   31:51.8 
  616   553 Michelle Lager             F  41 Melbourne            FL   51:51.1   50:56.2 16:24   15:52.1   31:52.1 
  617   645 Gary Richardson            M  48 Titusville           FL   52:04.5   51:00.1 16:25   15:39.7   32:02.2 
  618   618 Mark Betor                 M  55 Melbourne            FL   52:05.3   51:00.6 16:26   15:40.5   32:01.1 
  619   646 Karin Richmond             F  47 Melbourne            FL   52:18.0   51:15.7 16:30   15:44.3   32:15.2 
  620   635 Windy Hill                 F  49 Melbourne            FL   52:16.9   51:18.0 16:31   15:46.4   32:07.7 
  621   191 Patrick Murphy             M  58 Melbourne            FL   52:52.3   51:18.5 16:31   16:48.8   33:13.8 
  622   628 Charles Fraley             M  44 Melbourne            FL   53:00.6   51:26.6 16:34   17:42.8   35:02.1 
  623   218 Stephanie Herndon          F  28 Palm Bay             FL   52:50.8   51:32.3 16:36   17:11.9   33:20.3 
  624   709 Denise Pagan               F  44 Palm Bay             FL   52:46.4   51:35.1 16:37   16:47.8   33:41.5 
  625   684 Hector Robles              M  63 Melbourne            FL   53:24.6   51:35.3 16:37   16:36.5   33:10.6 
  626   680 Margie Peterson Robles     F  62 Melbourne            FL   53:24.4   51:35.5 16:37   16:37.0   33:11.9 
  627   627 Freddy Flores              M  32 Melbourne            FL   52:59.8   51:37.6 16:37   17:54.0   35:13.8 
  628   700 Angel Gonzalez             M  62 Palm Bay             FL   53:07.2   51:56.9 16:44   16:48.7   33:42.5 
  629   742 Mayra Chassagne            F  48 Melbourne            FL   53:07.6   51:57.2 16:44   16:48.6   33:42.2 
  630   555 Veronica Lybarger          F  56 Palm Bay             FL   53:41.9   51:59.7 16:45   16:54.4   33:39.8 
  631   569 Karen Smith                F  48 Melbourne            FL   53:42.3   52:00.5 16:45   16:55.5   33:40.0 
  632   168 Marc Chapman               M  46 Deltona              FL   53:59.4   52:19.3 16:51   17:38.1   34:21.7 
  633   167 Debra Chapman              F  55 Deltona              FL   53:59.8   52:19.8 16:51   17:38.4   34:22.1 
  634   452 Brittany Knight            F  29 Palm Bay             FL   54:08.0   52:22.6 16:52   16:35.8   33:33.0 
  635   456 David Roberts              M  39 West Melbourne       FL   54:06.6   52:26.6 16:53   16:41.2   33:38.8 
  636   584 Bill Hughes                M  62 Melbourne            FL   54:08.7   52:29.2 16:54                     
  637   694 Karen Eidman               F  49 Melbourne            FL   52:46.1   52:35.7 16:56   16:47.7   33:45.2 
  638   727 Karen Kjos                 F  59 Cocoa Beach          FL   52:46.1   52:36.8 16:57   16:49.6   33:46.7 
  639   816 Rick Yerkes                M  53                      FL   54:35.9   52:40.4 16:58   17:26.7   34:29.4 
  640   497 Cathy Yerkes               F  53 Satellite Beach      FL   54:35.5   52:40.5 16:58   17:26.5   34:28.5 
  641   424 Jacqueline Shiflett        F  32 Melbourne            FL   54:39.7   52:47.6 17:00   14:23.1   32:29.0 
  642    35 Robert Little              M  49 Melbourne            FL   54:24.2   52:51.3 17:01   16:16.7   33:52.2 
  643   652 Shirley Westfall           F  45 Melbourne            FL   54:22.0   52:51.3 17:01   16:22.2   33:15.6 
  644   630 June Gardner               F  65 Melbourne            FL   54:13.4   52:53.0 17:02   16:46.0   33:52.3 
  645   595 Wendy Yanis                F  56 Indian Harbour Beach FL   54:08.9   53:02.3 17:05   16:55.1   33:59.7 
  646   589 Barbara Montes             F  55 Rockledge            FL   54:09.7   53:03.3 17:05   16:56.0   34:01.0 
  647   493 Mike Spedick               M  60 Toms River           NJ   54:54.3   53:09.7 17:07   17:47.6   34:54.8 
  648   494 Debbie Spedick             F  59 Toms River           NJ   54:55.3   53:11.5 17:08   17:49.3   34:55.8 
  649   297 Ann Jones                  F  66 Grant                FL   54:52.3   53:17.6 17:10   17:08.6   34:20.8 
  650   296 Yashica Hunt               F  34 Palm Bay             FL   54:55.2   53:25.4 17:12   16:54.0   34:36.7 
  651   733 Edward Cloak               M  39 Rockledge            FL   54:57.7   53:26.6 17:13   16:52.6   34:35.5 
  652   732 Sarah Kettner              F  25 Indialantic          FL   54:58.0   53:27.2 17:13   16:53.6   34:35.0 
  653   545 Stephanie Freilich         F  47 Melbourne            FL   54:53.0   53:56.1 17:22   17:16.3   34:43.6 
  654    26 Sommer Gembarowski         F  35 Satellite Beach      FL   54:16.6   54:16.6 17:29                     
  655   677 Francis Morales            F  56 Palm Bay             FL   56:16.3   54:25.7 17:32   17:30.7   34:42.8 
  656   518 Thomas Carroll             M  47 Melbourne            FL   56:00.0   54:27.5 17:32   18:05.7   35:27.8 
  657   522 Patrick Stocks             M  52 Melbourne            FL   55:59.7   54:27.6 17:32   18:06.2   35:27.9 
  658     5 Marke Bailly               M  40 West Melbourne       FL   55:15.8   54:31.4 17:33   16:20.0   35:11.2 
  659     4 Carrie Bailly              F  40 West Melbourne       FL   55:16.0   54:31.6 17:34   16:20.6   35:07.7 
  660   405 Tricia Apsey               F  12 Malabar              FL   56:30.5   54:36.6 17:35   17:44.2   34:37.4 
  661   608 Mary June Joseph           F  66 Satellite Beach      FL   56:14.3   54:48.0 17:39   17:42.4   35:13.8 
  662   406 Jodi Bell                  F  30 Palm Bay             FL   56:42.7   54:48.9 17:39   17:43.8   34:37.3 
  663   592 James Schneider            M  25 Melbourne            FL   56:35.8   54:52.2 17:40   17:31.9   35:05.5 
  664   738 Judy Houser                F  55 Melbourne            FL   56:26.5   54:56.1 17:41   18:03.2   35:33.7 
  665   739 Harry Houser               M  56 Melbourne            FL   56:26.8   54:56.9 17:42   18:03.7   35:35.1 
  666    38 Valerie Piszczek           F  50 Melbourne            FL   56:25.6   54:56.9 17:42   18:05.2   35:36.1 
  667   563 Ephraim Reitzfeld          M  62 Melbourne            FL   56:34.6   55:19.0 17:49   17:51.2   35:43.9 
  668   481 Heather Duncan             F  37 Palm Bay             FL   57:11.8   55:20.8 17:49   17:39.6   35:23.1 
  669   488 Lizzette Oliveras          F  33 Palm Bay             FL   57:22.0   55:30.4 17:52   17:39.3   35:23.7 
  670   490 Paul Sikoski               M  34 Indialantic          FL   57:21.7   55:35.0 17:54   17:45.0   35:28.9 
  671   487 Sandi Muir                 F  62 Palm Bay             FL   57:22.3   55:39.6 17:55   17:48.9   35:33.2 
  672   562 Arice Morales              F  40 Melbourne            FL   57:10.6   55:44.8 17:57   18:10.8   35:38.0 
  673   544 Helena Fitzgerald          F  34 Melbourne            FL   57:11.1   55:45.5 17:57   18:10.8   35:39.0 
  674   541 Sarah Duncombe             F  23 West Melbourne       FL   57:12.2   55:47.9 17:58   18:11.5   35:40.7 
  675   536 Guy Boyer                  M  62 Melbourne            FL   57:12.6   55:48.0 17:58   18:11.4   35:40.5 
  676   651 Denise Walter              F  51 Melbourne            FL   56:52.1   55:52.0 17:59   17:29.0   35:11.0 
  677   430 Robert Augustine           M  25 West Melbourne       FL   57:19.1   55:55.8 18:01   16:56.8           
  678   429 Bob Augustine              M  50 Merritt Island       FL   57:19.3   55:56.5 18:01   16:56.8   34:46.3 
  679   434 Barbara Linton             F  57 Melbourne            FL   57:18.6   56:00.3 18:02   17:00.8   34:50.0 
  680   484 Stephanie McCormick        F  28 Melbourne            FL   58:10.3   56:16.1 18:07   18:17.5   36:25.6 
  681   356 Robin Francis              F  50 Melbourne            FL   57:57.8   56:17.1 18:07   18:15.0   36:17.1 
  682   352 Vicki Barkley              F  54 Palm Bay             FL   57:58.1   56:17.2 18:07   18:14.6   36:17.1 
  683   621 Vickie Cockman             F  53 Melbourne Beach      FL   57:20.1   56:17.8 18:08   17:27.0   35:08.6 
  684   485 Michelle McCormick         F  52 Melbourne            FL   58:10.5   56:20.7 18:09   18:21.8   36:29.9 
  685   492 Virginia Sobredo           F  54 Barefoot Bay         FL   58:10.2   56:24.5 18:10   18:25.9   36:34.2 
  686   674 Debbie Flynn               F  47 Cocoa                FL   57:55.9   56:45.3 18:17   18:15.8   36:26.3 
  687   672 Tambre Clark               F  48 Cocoa                FL   57:55.7   56:46.2 18:17   18:17.0   36:27.3 
  688   675 Keith Heinly               M  56 Cocoa                FL   57:56.7   57:26.8 18:30   18:19.7   37:07.0 
  689   616 Linda Bagley               F  59 Melbourne            FL   58:00.9   57:31.7 18:31   18:06.5   36:40.9 
  690   644 Paulette Ralston           F  59 Palm Bay             FL   58:00.8   57:32.3 18:32   18:07.1   36:41.3 
  691   159 John Irvine                M  51 Titusville           FL   59:47.4   57:46.8 18:36   17:47.2   35:49.3 
  692   163 Sonya Rice                 F  35 Melbourne            FL   59:45.7   57:48.3 18:37   17:50.5   35:52.2 
  693   657 allison fuller             F  29 Melbourne            FL   59:44.9   58:16.8 18:46   19:51.9   38:09.3 
  694   656 Denise Foley               F  33 Melbourne            FL   59:45.1   58:17.2 18:46   19:51.7   38:09.1 
  695   781 Erica Shallcross           F  24 West Melbourne       FL   59:45.4   58:18.6 18:47   19:53.0   38:10.4 
  696   736 James Cannon               M  37 Melbourne            FL   59:01.9   58:35.0 18:52   18:13.7   37:24.6 
  697    80 Katie Cannon               F  35 Melbourne            FL   59:01.2   58:38.6 18:53   18:22.5   37:29.6 
  698   245 Kristina Holland           F  27 Melbourne            FL 1:00:42.5   58:48.8 18:56   18:41.8   38:32.7 
  699    92 Deborah Shepherd           F  49 Titusville           FL   59:56.0   59:32.6 19:10   18:57.1   38:19.6 
  700   678 Nicole Moschen             F  31 Titusville           FL 1:00:45.8   59:35.8 19:11   18:25.5   38:01.6 
  701   679 Emily Orndorff             F  37 Merritt Island       FL 1:00:45.8   59:36.3 19:12   18:25.3   38:02.3 
  702   199 Cheryl Trent               F  61 Melbourne            FL 1:00:17.6 1:00:04.2 19:21   19:20.3   38:41.2 
  703   495 Nora Sullivan              F  47 Palm Bay             FL 1:03:55.7 1:02:02.1 19:59   20:06.2   39:57.9 
  704   491 Jen Sikoski                F  32 Indialantic          FL 1:03:55.3 1:02:09.9 20:01   20:13.2   40:04.1 
  705   247 Concetta Lashier           F  10 Cape Canaveral       FL 1:02:58.2 1:02:18.7 20:04   20:45.9   41:00.3 
  706   250 Monique Mersereau          F  33 Palm Bay             FL 1:03:17.7 1:02:40.3 20:11   20:55.6   41:10.1 
  707   246 Josephine Lashier          F  44 Cape Canaveral       FL 1:03:24.8 1:02:44.4 20:12   20:52.4   41:09.2 
  708   812 Kourtney Waldron           F  33 West Melbourne       FL 1:03:34.3 1:03:34.3 20:28                     
  709   813 Jim Fiers                  M  45 West Melbourne       FL 1:03:35.7 1:03:35.7 20:29                     
  710   407 Renee Brothers             F  46 Sebastian            FL 1:05:58.0 1:04:11.1 20:40   19:34.5   42:48.7 
  711   414 Christine Green            F  33 Palm Bay             FL 1:05:57.3 1:04:14.5 20:41   19:39.2   42:53.7 
  712   622 Julie Curran               F  64 Melbourne            FL 1:09:29.1 1:08:51.3 22:10   22:27.3   44:33.6          
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites