• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Sally's Friends 5k
SALLY'S FRIENDS 5K RUN/WALK
March 9, 2013
Gleason Park, Indian Harbour Beach, Florida
Race Director: Susie Burke, Paula Tucker
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com 

OVERALL MALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     1   885 Mike Fretz               44 West Melbourne       FL   17:44.7  5:43 
    2     2   880 Art Anderson             53 Melbourne            FL   19:09.0  6:10 
    3     3   705 Jonathan Howse           37 West Melbourne       FL   19:15.1  6:12 

MALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     4   765 Brian Kessler            54 Indialantic          FL   19:31.0  6:17 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 08
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    52   746 Victor Valentin          08 Rockledge            FL   25:39.7  8:16 
    2   145   850 Alex Pollan              06 Melbourne            FL   41:22.3 13:19 
MALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    49   847 Gustavo Toledo Jr.       09 Rockledge            FL   25:27.6  8:12 
    2    65   781 Daniel Molodkin          11 Palm Bay             FL   26:44.1  8:37 
MALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    23   747 Rodolfo Valentin         14 Rockledge            FL   23:01.5  7:25 
    2    57   744 Dylan Gornto             12 Satellite Beach      FL   26:21.7  8:30 
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    33   858 Connor Ryersee           15 Pelee Island         ON   24:16.8  7:49 
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    13   876 Chris St. Jean           27 Melbourne            FL   21:57.6  7:05 
    2    14   899 Seth McBee               25 Norfolk              VA   21:59.0  7:05 
    3    79   792 Colton Lambert           27 Melbourne            FL   28:26.3  9:10 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    28   776 Luke Alexander           31 Palm Bay             FL   23:43.3  7:39 
    2    36   773 Darrius Garrett          31 Melbourne            FL   24:19.9  7:50 
    3    93   823 Justin Ramirez           30 Rockledge            FL   29:19.7  9:27 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     9   886 Mike Acosta              35 Viera                FL   21:21.8  6:53 
    2    12   897 Dundrae Lakes            39 Pafb                 FL   21:38.1  6:58 
    3    22   868 James Krupp              38 Cocoa                FL   22:56.9  7:24 
    4    29   893 Kristopher Ecker         39 Indialantic          FL   23:57.7  7:43 
    5    32   867 Benjamin Jackson         38 Watertown            MA   24:13.5  7:48 
    6    48   725 Les Dunne                37 Palm Bay             FL   25:25.4  8:11 
    7    50   846 Gustavo Toledo           36 Rockledge            FL   25:27.6  8:12 
    8   111   789 Joel Turinetti           39 Satellite Beach      FL   32:10.9 10:22 
    9   115   770 Erik Cole                37 Cocoa                FL   32:59.0 10:37 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    30   820 Tom Wright               42 Melbourne            FL   24:02.1  7:45 
    2    38   816 Steve Leonard            41 Rockledge            FL   24:21.8  7:51 
    3    54   745 Rudy Valentin            40 Rockledge            FL   25:52.5  8:20 
    4    97   832 Mark Billsberry          41 Indialantic          FL   29:53.4  9:38 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     6   729 Ken Fortmayer            48 Melbourne            FL   20:05.2  6:28 
    2     7   887 Bob Padden               46 Satellite Beach      FL   20:13.0  6:31 
    3    19   772 Fern Garcia              48 Lake Mary            FL   22:51.2  7:22 
    4    45   892 Lew Schwartz             49 Melbourne            FL   25:12.7  8:07 
    5    56   849 James Chiravalle         46 Melbourne            FL   26:10.1  8:26 
    6   112   797 Mark McTammany           49 Satellite Beach      FL   32:22.0 10:26 
    7   131   749 Derek Nissen             47 Palm Bay             FL   38:01.7 12:15 
    8   156   828 Jim Beckstein            48 Indialantic          FL   43:56.6 14:09 
    9   168   852 William Pollan           45 Melbourne            FL   50:42.3 16:20 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     5   848 Jeff Cook                53 Indian Harbour Beach FL   19:55.0  6:25 
    2    17   734 Joseph Boudro            51 Palm Bay             FL   22:30.7  7:15 
    3    20   879 Don Stukey               50 Satellite Beach      FL   22:54.8  7:23 
    4    25   837 Carl Davison             54 Melbourne            FL   23:25.4  7:33 
    5    27   874 Bill Craig               52 Rockledge            FL   23:35.5  7:36 
    6    41   775 Carl Wayne               53 Palm Bay             FL   24:42.3  7:58 
    7    42   766 Larry Nace               50 Satellite Beach      FL   24:44.7  7:58 
    8    46   813 Gary Letchworth          51 Indialantic          FL   25:16.5  8:09 
    9    80   790 Gary McArthur            52 Melbourne            FL   28:32.3  9:12 
   10   143   752 Michael Succio           52 Palm Bay             FL   41:10.3 13:16 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     8   890 Matt Mahoney             57 Melbourne            FL   20:17.2  6:32 
    2    11   894 Tim Funke                55 Melbourne            FL   21:36.3  6:58 
    3    34   783 Sal Farino               57 Cape Canaveral       FL   24:16.9  7:49 
    4    40   774 Haskell Walker           55 Melbourne            FL   24:36.7  7:56 
    5    64   796 Barry Richardson         59 Melbourne            FL   26:37.5  8:35 
    6    72   793 Jim Burke                55 Indialantic          FL   27:07.8  8:44 
    7    76   841 Rick Suarez              58 Melbourne            FL   27:35.4  8:53 
    8    78   761 Harv Hobson              59 Palm Bay             FL   28:02.3  9:02 
    9    81   835 Greg Griffin             55 Cocoa Beach          FL   28:32.4  9:12 
   10    82   722 Bob Harvey               56 Cocoa                FL   28:40.1  9:14 
   11    88   834 Randy Dalrymple          59 Indialantic          FL   28:55.1  9:19 
   12   103   756 Louis Brashear           56 Melbourne            FL   31:04.0 10:00 
   13   106   804 Jeff Murphree            55 Indian Harbour Beach FL   31:34.9 10:10 
   14   122   785 David Wooley             55 Melbourne            FL   35:37.0 11:28 
   15   152   748 William Fagan            56 Palm Bay             FL   43:07.9 13:53 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    16   777 Gerald Addicott          63 Palm Bay             FL   22:29.1  7:15 
    2    21   707 Abe Oros                 60 Palm Bay             FL   22:56.4  7:23 
    3    26   881 Wolfgang Jensen          61 Indialantic          FL   23:32.9  7:35 
    4    31   753 Kingsley Dore            60 Melbourne            FL   24:08.1  7:47 
    5    71   811 David Nowacki            60 Satellite Beach      FL   27:06.7  8:44 
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    69   805 Jim Schroeder            65 Indialantic          FL   26:52.4  8:39 
    2    70   866 Frank Webbe              65 Palm Bay             FL   27:05.8  8:44 
    3   121   740 Tom Lazar                67 Melbourne            FL   35:32.1 11:27 
    4   155   709 Drew Noble               68 Indialantic          FL   43:55.8 14:09 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    68   865 Bud Parks                70 Rockledge            FL   26:48.8  8:38 
    2   148   891 Jim Webster              71 Rockledge            FL   41:59.7 13:31 
    3   154   895 James Morrell            74 Melbourne            FL   43:23.4 13:58 
MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   114   818 Bob Pecor                78 Melbourne            FL   32:42.7 10:32 
    2   147   759 Richard Ferry            81 Vero Beach           FL   41:53.6 13:30 
    3   170   833 Owen McCruden            77 Satellite Beach      FL   53:04.8 17:06 

OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    10   884 Anne Dockery             64 Melbourne Beach      FL   21:26.6  6:55 
    2    14   801 Kristina Horn            40 Palm Bay             FL   22:26.4  7:14 
    3    18   854 Lexi Fenton              20 Merritt Island       FL   22:42.6  7:19 

FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    35   855 Sondi Ryersee            44 Pelee Island         ON   24:18.5  7:50 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 08
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   109   803 Sophia Wargo             10 Melbourne            FL   31:54.7 10:17 
    2   128   763 Brooke Boddy             10 Indian Harbour Beach FL   37:25.3 12:03 
    3   129   863 Julia Zorovich           10 Melbourne Beach      FL   37:39.9 12:08 
    4   142   829 Madeline Neier           10 Indialantic          FL   41:03.0 13:13 
    5   159   898 Sarah Trapchak           11 Palm Bay             FL   45:33.5 14:40 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   157   878 Jennifer Fernandez       12 Indian Harbour Beach FL   44:05.7 14:12 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   110   788 Trinity Turinetti        15 Satellite Beach      FL   32:10.8 10:22 
    2   120   872 Samantha Boley           18 Indian Harbour Beach FL   34:44.4 11:11 
    3   137   809 Melissa Monteleone       19 Palm Bay             FL   39:49.2 12:49 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    37   815 Tracy Dash               22 Indian Harbour Beach FL   24:21.7  7:51 
    2    67   724 Jordan Nickle            20 Palm Bay             FL   26:45.7  8:37 
    3    95   845 Emily Wennell            21 Indian Harbour Beach FL   29:44.7  9:35 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    53   750 Nicole Iannelli          28 West Melbourne       FL   25:43.4  8:17 
    2    85   888 Rebekah Gibson           29 Satellite Beach      FL   28:49.3  9:17 
    3    87   843 Jenny McMichael          25 Tampa                FL   28:54.8  9:19 
    4    98   824 Cristle McCart           29 Meritt Island        FL   29:59.0  9:40 
    5   119   883 Misty Haystead           27 St. Cloud            FL   34:38.5 11:09 
    6   144   877 Kimberly Turney          25 Melbourne            FL   41:18.1 13:18 
    7   160   715 Catherine Mentillo       29 Satellite Beach      FL   45:56.4 14:48 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    24   726 Rene Dunne               32 Palm Bay             FL   23:09.9  7:28 
    2    47   821 Kathryn Gonzalez         32 Rockledge            FL   25:23.4  8:11 
    3    59   737 Sally Memmott            33 Melbourne            FL   26:24.5  8:30 
    4    60   875 Jeanne Higbie            31 Melbourne            FL   26:25.7  8:31 
    5    77   712 Patricia Lucas           30 Melbourne            FL   27:55.1  9:00 
    6    90   822 Mindy Ramirez            31 Rockledge            FL   29:07.0  9:23 
    7    91   882 Megan Hecht              33 Cocoa Beach          FL   29:14.7  9:25 
    8    96   869 Ragan Krupp              32 Cocoa                FL   29:47.9  9:36 
    9   104   767 Giselle Cahill           34 Melbourne            FL   31:11.8 10:03 
   10   134   826 Lindsay Schram           31 Melbourne            FL   39:13.5 12:38 
   11   161   710 Julie Noble              30 Indialantic          FL   46:05.7 14:51 
   12   174   768 Glenjoany Cintron        34 West Melbourne       FL 1:00:53.1 19:36 
   13   175   771 Jessie Crane             32 West Melbourne       FL 1:01:19.6 19:45 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    44   896 Christi Dieckman         39 Indian Harbou Beach  FL   25:11.5  8:07 
    2    55   713 Kelly Semenko            35 Melbourne            FL   26:08.9  8:25 
    3    92   827 Brandi Beckstein         35 Indialantic          FL   29:18.4  9:26 
    4   113   831 Paola Billsberry         39 Indialantic          FL   32:41.7 10:32 
    5   138   830 Stacey Fisher            38 Indian Harbour Beach FL   40:03.0 12:54 
    6   140   701 Amy Petty                38 Satellite Beach      FL   40:16.2 12:58 
    7   171   769 Kimberly Cole            35 Cocoa                FL   53:22.8 17:11 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    43   798 Lisa Hamelin             41 Indian Harbour Beach FL   25:09.0  8:06 
    2    58   743 Barbara Gornto           41 Satellite Beach      FL   26:22.2  8:30 
    3    62   717 Sammye Johnson           44 Rockledge            FL   26:30.8  8:33 
    4    84   889 Heather Zahner           42 Satellite Beach      FL   28:49.1  9:17 
    5    86   842 Heather Taylor           40 Indian Harbour Beach FL   28:54.4  9:19 
    6   102   802 Erica Schwarz            40 Melbourne            FL   30:59.0  9:59 
    7   107   762 Kristine Boddy           41 Indian Harbour Beach FL   31:50.1 10:15 
    8   135   727 Brooke Goldfarb          43 Indialantic          FL   39:35.2 12:45 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    51   836 Molly Kirk               48 Satellite Beach      FL   25:31.1  8:13 
    2    63   718 Monica Hall              46 Melbourne            FL   26:31.8  8:33 
    3    66   723 Mary Nickle              46 Palm Bay             FL   26:45.2  8:37 
    4    74   864 Natalie Zorovich         45 Melbourne Beach      FL   27:33.0  8:53 
    5    75   861 Andrea Lucas             47 Melbourne            FL   27:33.5  8:53 
    6    83   757 Teresa Tribell           46 Melbourne            FL   28:41.4  9:15 
    7    89   900 Susan McBee              46 Middletown           MD   29:06.5  9:23 
    8   101   711 Francoise Aurtenechea    46 West Melbourne       FL   30:47.8  9:55 
    9   118   840 Trisha Rich              46 Melbourne            FL   33:53.5 10:55 
   10   123   817 Suzy Leonard             49 Rockledge            FL   35:44.9 11:31 
   11   124   721 Connie Harvey            48 Cocoa                FL   35:47.4 11:32 
   12   136   779 Lisa Davidson            46 Indialantic          FL   39:39.1 12:46 
   13   139   873 Christina Boley          45 Indian Harbour Beach FL   40:03.1 12:54 
   14   146   851 Carlyne Rooney           45 Melbourne            FL   41:24.3 13:20 
   15   165   839 Dianne Wigelsworth       45 Melbourne            FL   48:59.0 15:46 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    61   714 Tena Hochard             51 Palm Bay             FL   26:26.3  8:31 
    2    94   844 Monica Levsen            51 Indian Harbour Beach FL   29:24.7  9:28 
    3    99   857 Karen Murray             52 Melbourne            FL   30:35.2  9:51 
    4   100   856 Cheryl Cook              53 Indian Harbour Beach FL   30:45.7  9:55 
    5   108   814 Ellen Dash               52 Indian Harbour Beach FL   31:53.1 10:16 
    6   116   859 Traci Bourke             51 Melbourne            FL   33:16.2 10:43 
    7   126   755 Cathy Sweeney            51 Melbourne            FL   37:01.3 11:55 
    8   127   825 Kristen Alverson         51 Melbourne Beach      FL   37:02.8 11:56 
    9   130   764 Carol Woods              53 Melbourne            FL   37:41.8 12:08 
   10   149   812 Janet Letchworth         51 Indialantic          FL   42:00.0 13:32 
   11   164   808 Lori Monteleone          53 Melbourne            FL   48:47.6 15:43 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    39   730 Janet Erlacher           55 Melbourne            FL   24:35.3  7:55 
    2   117   760 Pam Hobson               58 Palm Bay             FL   33:22.1 10:45 
    3   132   786 Maerilu Wooley           57 Melbourne            FL   38:24.3 12:22 
    4   150   871 Catherine Catullo        57 Melbourne            FL   42:54.7 13:49 
    5   153   739 Sue Lazar                56 Melbourne            FL   43:09.7 13:54 
    6   166   780 Lana Jobes               56 Palm Bay             FL   48:59.3 15:47 
    7   167   838 Lynn Gourley             55 Satellite Beach      FL   50:24.3 16:14 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    73   862 Susie O'Connell          60 Melbourne            FL   27:08.9  8:45 
    2   105   819 Kela Schram              61 Melbourne            FL   31:34.3 10:10 
    3   125   806 Sarah Schroeder          62 Indialantic          FL   36:35.6 11:47 
    4   141   810 Wendy Jeffries           62 Suntree              FL   40:27.2 13:02 
    5   151   870 Debbie Schwecke          61 Satellite Beach      FL   42:56.6 13:50 
    6   158   708 Ethel Williams           62 Melbourne            FL   44:08.1 14:13 
    7   162   754 Liz Dore                 61 Melbourne            FL   46:46.4 15:04 
    8   172   778 Beverly Addicott         64 Palm Bay             FL   54:34.8 17:35 
    9   176   795 Sabine Zabaroni          60 Rockledge            FL 1:01:19.8 19:45 
   10   177   807 Susan Wolfrey            60 Cocoa                FL 1:01:20.6 19:45 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   133   860 Patsy Carpenter          67 Satellite Beach      FL   38:53.2 12:31 
    2   169   853 Warrine Rooney           66 Melbourne            FL   50:42.9 16:20 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   163   731 Georgia Haridopolos      71 Melbourne            FL   48:42.1 15:41 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   173   728 Roberta Osterling        78 Satellite Beach      FL   59:48.0 19:15 
*
*
*
SALLY'S FRIENDS 5K RUN/WALK
March 9, 2013
Gleason Park, Indian Harbour Beach, Florida
Race Director: Susie Burke, Paula Tucker
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com 

STROLLER RESULTS
Place Sex No.   Name                    Sex Age City, State        St S Time      Net       Pace  
===== === ===== ======================= === === ===================== = ========= ========= ===== 
    1   1   900 Susan McBee             F    46 Middletown MD         Y   29:48.7   29:06.5  9:23 
    2   2   822 Mindy Ramirez           F    31 Rockledge FL          Y   29:25.4   29:07.0  9:23 
    3   1   832 Mark Billsberry         M    41 Indialantic FL        Y   30:32.6   29:53.4  9:38 
    4   3   831 Paola Billsberry        F    39 Indialantic FL        Y   33:21.3   32:41.7 10:32 
    5   4   826 Lindsay Schram          F    31 Melbourne FL          Y   39:35.2   39:13.5 12:38 
    6   2   828 Jim Beckstein           M    48 Indialantic FL        Y   44:17.8   43:56.6 14:09 
    7   5   715 Catherine Mentillo      F    29 Satellite Beach FL    Y   46:14.2   45:56.4 14:48 
    8   6   768 Glenjoany Cintron       F    34 West Melbourne FL     Y 1:01:27.0 1:00:53.1 19:36 
    9   7   771 Jessie Crane            F    32 West Melbourne FL     Y 1:01:19.6 1:01:19.6 19:45 
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites