• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Brevard Zoo's Monkey Madness 3K Results
BREVARD ZOO'S MONKEY MADNESS 3K
March 2nd, 2013
Brevard Zoo, Melbourne, FL
Race Director: Denise Piercy
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com

OVERALL RESULTS
Place Sex No.   Name                    Sex Age City, State           Time      Net       Pace  1mile     
===== === ===== ======================= === === ===================== ========= ========= ===== ========= 
    1   1   168 David Kilgore           M    21 Palm Bay FL              9:11.1    9:11.1  4:56    4:50.9 
    2   2   423 Lightning Storm         M    19 Melbourne FL             9:37.9    9:36.9  5:10    5:10.4 
    3   3   117 Peter Clusener          M    35 Melbourne FL             9:43.7    9:43.6  5:14    5:05.5 
    4   4   126 John RZ Davis           M    35 Melbourne FL             9:49.2    9:49.2  5:17    5:11.6 
    5   5    36 Michael Fisher          M    20 West Melbourne FL        9:53.0    9:52.5  5:18    5:11.7 
    6   6   107 Shane Streufert         M    41 Viera FL                 9:54.2    9:54.2  5:19    5:14.4 
    7   7   203 Trent Fuchs             M    30 Orlando FL              10:04.7   10:04.7  5:25    5:13.9 
    8   8   271 Dillon Mcgee            M    22 Indialantic FL          10:13.0   10:13.0  5:29    5:31.6 
    9   9    54 Steve Hedgespeth        M    34 West Melbourne FL       10:15.1   10:15.0  5:30    5:25.5 
   10  10   255 Ed Springer             M    35 Merritt Island FL       10:30.3   10:29.7  5:38    5:33.0 
   11  11   250 Travis Pigon            M    24 Orlando FL              10:31.0   10:30.0  5:38    5:33.1 
   12  12   123 Mason Jones             M    14 Titusville FL           10:30.4   10:30.2  5:39    5:31.0 
   13  13   421 Mike Fretz              M    44 West Melbourne FL       10:31.0   10:31.0  5:39    5:39.6 
   14  14    69 Ron Abel                M    30 Satellite Beach FL      10:32.0   10:31.6  5:39    5:25.9 
   15  15    55 Doug Butler             M    50 Melbourne FL            10:33.6   10:33.5  5:40    5:38.8 
   16  16   422 Jacob Jansen            M    19 Melbourne FL            10:45.6   10:44.8  5:46    5:37.6 
   17  17     8 Andy Dutra              M    28 Melbourne FL            10:45.8   10:45.3  5:47    5:43.4 
   18  18   297 Julio Castillo          M    38 Melbourne FL            10:46.6   10:45.7  5:47    5:43.7 
   19  19   364 Morgan Levine           M    16 Viera FL                10:49.9   10:49.5  5:49    5:44.0 
   20   1   143 Angela Cobb             F    29 Melbourne Beach FL      10:49.6   10:49.6  5:49    5:45.3 
   21  20   224 Bryan Cheek             M    40 Melbourne FL            10:51.8   10:51.1  5:50    5:44.4 
   22   2    27 Beth Whalen             F    26 Melbourne FL            10:52.9   10:52.8  5:51    5:46.5 
   23  21   236 Chi Cam                 M    29 Melbourne FL            10:56.8   10:55.6  5:52    5:57.7 
   24  22    33 Chris Loines            M    46 Merritt Island FL       10:58.7   10:58.7  5:54    5:42.9 
   25  23   432 Nathan Wick             M    27 Melbourne FL            10:59.7   10:59.1  5:54    5:45.4 
   26  24    53 Joe Hultgren            M    53 Melbourne FL            11:03.9   11:03.6  5:56    6:00.1 
   27  25    61 Jonathan Howse          M    37 West Melbourne FL       11:05.8   11:05.8  5:58    5:46.7 
   28  26   196 Sean Kutzner            M    16 Melbourne FL            11:13.4   11:12.7  6:01    5:47.4 
   29  27   119 Art Anderson            M    53 Melbourne FL            11:18.1   11:17.4  6:04    6:03.0 
   30  28   335 Tom Wiedenbauer         M    30 Melbourne FL            11:19.2   11:18.0  6:04    6:03.4 
   31  29   263 Keith Snodgrass         M    47 Melbourne FL            11:20.6   11:20.6  6:06    5:59.4 
   32   3    25 Kim Hunger              F    32 Palm Bay FL             11:21.2   11:20.9  6:06    5:58.1 
   33  30    23 Doug Nichols            M    49 Melbourne FL            11:23.6   11:23.0  6:07    6:10.7 
   34  31    85 Joshua Williams         M    30 Palm Bay FL             11:28.9   11:27.0  6:09    6:10.2 
   35  32   348 Christopher Hill        M    30 Titusville FL           11:37.2   11:37.2  6:15    6:00.1 
   36   4   229 Emily Chapman           F    16 West Melbourne FL       11:41.0   11:38.6  6:15    6:14.2 
   37   5   386 Julie Hannah            F    39 Melbourne FL            11:46.3   11:45.1  6:19    6:15.0 
   38  33   253 Jared Hayes             M    13 Satellite Beach FL      11:45.9   11:45.2  6:19    6:09.7 
   39  34   345 Ben Buchanan            M    40 Melbourne FL            11:48.6   11:47.8  6:20    6:08.6 
   40  35   349 Ron Ritter              M    40 Viera FL                11:49.4   11:49.4  6:21    6:16.9 
   41  36    88 Andy Menschner          M    34 Melbourne FL            11:53.2   11:51.2  6:22    6:02.1 
   42  37   103 Harry Prosser           M    44 Rockledge FL            11:55.1   11:53.6  6:23    6:20.6 
   43  38   186 Oran Boyle              M    44 Toronto ON              11:54.6   11:54.6  6:24    6:14.9 
   44  39   212 Matthew Holmes          M    15 Rockledge FL            12:04.3   11:55.3  6:24    6:25.4 
   45  40   350 Ryan Garrett            M    14 Titusville FL           11:56.6   11:55.4  6:24           
   46   6     5 Tracy Dutra             F    40 Melbourne FL            11:57.3   11:57.3  6:25    6:28.4 
   47  41   286 Paul Jaime              M    13 Indialantic FL          12:00.1   11:59.2  6:26    6:15.0 
   48  42   109 Matt Mahoney            M    57 Melbourne FL            12:02.3   12:00.9  6:27    6:20.2 
   49  43   142 Jeff Cook               M    53 Indian Harbour Beach    12:03.6   12:03.6  6:29    6:24.4 
   50  44    29 Al Steiginga            M    45 Indialantic FL          12:08.7   12:07.6  6:31    6:27.8 
   51  45    32 Jim Schaeffer           M    42 Melbourne FL            12:11.5   12:08.3  6:31    6:27.9 
   52  46   290 Jay Claybaugh           M    52 Indian Harbour Beach    12:09.6   12:09.6  6:32    6:34.6 
   53  47   254 Austin Hayes            M    11 Satellite Beach FL      12:11.2   12:10.5  6:32    6:24.2 
   54   7    40 Cathy Friedel           F    49 Satellite Beach FL      12:14.1   12:12.7  6:34    6:28.0 
   55  48    10 Jim Cunningham          M    58 Viera FL                12:19.3   12:17.9  6:36    6:33.5 
   56  49   358 Matthew Zuhlke          M    10 Indian Harbour Beach    12:21.6   12:20.0  6:37    6:42.0 
   57  50    65 Daniel Tressler III     M    11 Oviedo FL               12:23.0   12:22.8  6:39    6:33.7 
   58  51   192 Keith Kowalske          M    52 Melbourne FL            12:24.4   12:22.9  6:39    6:37.6 
   59  52   301 Nate Dwenger            M    36 Melbourne FL            12:23.6   12:23.6  6:39    6:27.9 
   60  53   376 Mark Mihlebach          M    24 Melbourne Beach FL      12:27.0   12:24.5  6:40    6:24.9 
   61  54   412 Keith Dunleavy          M    42 Melbourne FL            12:42.8   12:37.1  6:47    6:48.5 
   62  55   443 Joshua Knowles          M    19 FL                      12:41.9   12:38.5  6:47    6:34.0 
   63   8   140 Annie Caza              F    51 Indialantic FL          12:42.8   12:41.5  6:49    6:43.1 
   64  56   352 Jacob Carter            M    15 Mims FL                 12:45.5   12:44.6  6:51    6:32.2 
   65   9   359 Tiffany Mensch          F    17 Palm Bay FL             12:52.5   12:48.4  6:53    6:38.3 
   66  57   382 Todd Robinson           M    14 Indialantic FL          12:50.9   12:49.2  6:53    6:37.2 
   67  58   299 Craig Mccullough        M    40 cocoa beach FL          12:51.6   12:50.1  6:54    6:32.7 
   68  10   298 Brittany Marble         F    28 cocoa beach FL          12:51.8   12:50.3  6:54    6:41.7 
   69  59   176 James Krupp             M    38 Cocoa FL                12:52.6   12:50.4  6:54    6:54.2 
   70  60   338 Rick Neale              M    41 Melbourne FL            12:54.2   12:50.6  6:54    6:55.0 
   71  61   425 Chris Whitson           M    18 Indian Harbour Beach    12:54.2   12:51.6  6:54    6:49.9 
   72  11   259 Marie Groppel           F    12 Viera FL                12:57.6   12:55.1  6:56    6:46.6 
   73  62    37 Bud Timmons             M    62 Cocoa FL                12:59.9   12:57.7  6:58    6:51.4 
   74  63   262 Jeffrey Gahres          M    12 Cocoa FL                12:58.8   12:58.7  6:58    6:47.8 
   75  12    80 Anne Dockery            F    64 Melbourne Beach FL      13:02.0   12:59.9  6:59    6:51.0 
   76  64   193 Joshua Kraver           M    10 Merritt Island FL       13:10.1   13:01.7  7:00    7:00.2 
   77  13    11 Felicity Cunningham     F    39 Viera FL                13:04.9   13:03.0  7:01    6:58.3 
   78  14   320 Jordan Michaels         F    12 Merritt Island FL       13:06.2   13:03.0  7:01    6:53.9 
   79  15   361 Mia Moore               F    12 Rockledge FL            13:09.1   13:05.7  7:02    6:55.7 
   80  65    86 Dave Hernandez          M    48 Palm Bay FL             13:11.7   13:08.4  7:03    6:54.1 
   81  16   153 Alexa Baker             F    09 Melbourne FL            13:11.1   13:08.6  7:04    6:53.2 
   82  17   128 Mary Hofmeister         F    45 Malabar FL              13:10.9   13:08.8  7:04    6:48.0 
   83  66  1364 Dylan Black             M    11 Merritt Island FL       13:13.5   13:09.2  7:04    7:21.7 
   84  18   387 Amanda Beach            F    14 Malabar FL              13:10.7   13:09.8  7:04    6:54.5 
   85  67    74 Mike Acosta             M    35 Cocoa FL                13:13.4   13:10.4  7:04    6:58.6 
   86  68     7 Joseph III Joseph       M    28 Indian Harbour Beach    13:17.2   13:13.8  7:06    6:51.2 
   87  69   380 Robert Lara             M    27 Melbourne FL            13:29.4   13:17.9  7:09    7:00.9 
   88  19   133 Tricia Rydson           F    39 Melbourne Beach FL      13:24.3   13:20.5  7:10    6:59.4 
   89  70   435 Davy Schuermann         M    29 Cocoa FL                13:24.2   13:22.1  7:11    7:16.3 
   90  20   246 Sarah Fisher            F    18 West Melbourne FL       13:29.7   13:25.3  7:12    7:07.4 
   91  21    62 Betsy Butler            F    44 Cape Canaveral FL       13:30.9   13:27.2  7:14    7:10.2 
   92  71   333 Brian Burgard           M    28 palm bay FL             13:43.8   13:27.8  7:14    7:14.4 
   93  72   122 Ryan Rattay             M    24 Palm Bay FL             13:33.9   13:28.6  7:14    7:02.8 
   94  22   340 Krista Branan           F    32 Melbourne FL            13:45.0   13:30.0  7:15    7:14.1 
   95  23  1350 Jill Waite              F    47 Melbourne FL            13:36.1   13:31.1  7:16    7:16.9 
   96  24    73 Lisa Petrillo           F    39 Melbourne FL            13:32.0   13:32.0  7:16    7:10.4 
   97  25   154 Sydney Friedel          F    11 Satellite Beach FL      13:35.2   13:33.0  7:17    7:08.9 
   98  73    28 Joseph Tierney          M    12 West Melbourne FL       13:35.5   13:35.5  7:18    7:14.4 
   99  74    43 Timothy Mcgee           M    31 Palm Bay FL             13:40.1   13:36.2  7:18    7:03.5 
  100  26   239 Jenny Tagg              F    31 West Melbourne FL       13:41.3   13:36.3  7:18    7:15.5 
  101  75   181 Joshua Maitlen          M    33 Rockledge FL            13:43.5   13:36.8  7:19    7:08.7 
  102  76   416 Jared Deyo              M    33 Melbourne FL            13:47.1   13:38.7  7:20    7:12.5 
  103  27   108 Brittany Streufert      F    40 Viera FL                13:43.0   13:43.0  7:22    7:19.9 
  104  77  1157 Noah Huff               M    11 Merritt Island FL       13:46.9   13:43.4  7:22    7:22.7 
  105  78   319 Cameron Michaels        M    13 Merritt Island FL       13:49.7   13:43.4  7:22    7:46.1 
  106  79   303 Juan Aguilar            M    37 Palm Bay FL             13:50.8   13:45.7  7:23    7:13.6 
  107  80  1608 Caleb Burnett           M    10 Patrick AFB FL          13:47.8   13:47.3  7:24    7:21.0 
  108  28     3 Rene Dunne              F    32 Palm Bay FL             13:50.5   13:48.0  7:25    7:21.4 
  109  81   414 John Petry              M    51 Satellite Beach FL      14:03.3   13:49.0  7:25    7:24.1 
  110  82   211 Joseph Boudro           M    51 Palm Bay FL             13:55.0   13:50.7  7:26    7:08.9 
  111  83   330 Henry Pavlick           M    10 Melbourne FL            14:00.9   13:51.9  7:27    7:19.9 
  112  29    66 Lori Kruger             F    50 Indialantic FL          13:55.3   13:52.1  7:27    7:14.7 
  113  84   427 Don Stukfey             M    50 Satellite Beach FL      13:55.9   13:53.8  7:28    7:31.2 
  114  85  1373 Zach Hohl               M    11 Merritt Island FL       13:59.3   13:55.6  7:29    7:24.2 
  115  86   257 Lance Haskins           M    50 Rockledge FL            14:00.8   13:57.6  7:30    7:38.5 
  116  87  1127 Ryan Moran              M    10 Cocoa Beach FL          14:19.4   13:58.4  7:30    7:23.9 
  117  88   227 Bill Pinch              M    56 Melbourne FL            14:14.1   14:00.2  7:31    7:37.5 
  118  30  1477 Sydney Copeland         F    11 Melbourne FL            14:07.5   14:02.7  7:33    7:35.2 
  119  89   426 Jause Olney             M    10 Melbourne FL            14:06.3   14:04.9  7:34    6:54.7 
  120  90   202 Ed Dawson               M    39 Palm Bay FL             14:19.8   14:05.5  7:34    7:31.8 
  121  91   369 David Worrells          M    60 Rockledge FL            14:18.0   14:05.6  7:34    7:37.7 
  122  31   404 Jennifer Meyer          F    25 Cocoa FL                14:35.3   14:06.3  7:34    7:17.9 
  123  92    96 Bill Hudkins            M    37 Melbourne FL            14:08.6   14:08.6  7:36           
  124  93   195 Gregg Kraver            M    50 Merritt Island FL       14:13.0   14:08.6  7:36    7:36.2 
  125  94   355 Sage Rosenthal          M    11 Melbourne FL            14:13.1   14:11.2  7:37    7:27.4 
  126  95  1558 Jarrett Nolan           M    13 West Melbourne FL       14:14.9   14:13.9  7:39    7:32.9 
  127  96    78 Gary Castner            M    67 Melbourne FL            14:17.6   14:15.1  7:39    7:30.2 
  128  97   351 Jason Garrett           M    13 Titusville FL           14:17.7   14:15.2  7:39    7:34.2 
  129  32    51 Michelle Smurl          F    44 Cocoa FL                14:18.3   14:15.4  7:39    7:35.8 
  130  98   209 Colby Steger            M    10 Satellite Beach FL      14:33.0   14:16.1  7:40    7:26.4 
  131  99   329 Charley Pavlick         M    08 Melbourne FL            14:22.1   14:16.9  7:40    7:35.2 
  132  33   194 Kaylee Kraver           F    09 Merritt Island FL       14:23.5   14:18.7  7:41    7:35.5 
  133 100   399 Luke Marzano            M    10 Melbourne FL            14:19.5   14:19.5  7:42    7:39.9 
  134 101   428 Jason Tobin             M    12 Titusville FL           14:22.9   14:20.2  7:42    7:34.4 
  135 102    72 Charles Goodson         M    32 Indialantic FL          14:31.0   14:25.5  7:45    7:32.4 
  136 103  1605 Lucas Hohl              M    10 Merritt Island FL       15:03.7   14:26.7  7:45    8:00.0 
  137 104   233 Jay Sobke               M    27 Cape Canaveral FL       14:52.9   14:28.5  7:46    7:34.5 
  138  34   377 Laurie Paul             F    51 Melbourne FL            14:34.0   14:31.2  7:48    7:32.1 
  139  35   356 Lisa Hamelin            F    41 Indian Harbour Beach    14:34.4   14:31.7  7:48    7:42.2 
  140 105   305 Gary Postlethwait       M    35 Satellite Beach FL      14:42.0   14:32.1  7:48    8:01.4 
  141  36   362 Sondi Ryersee           F    44 Pelee Island            14:33.4   14:33.4  7:49    7:43.9 
  142 106   396 Max Hofmeister          M    14 Malabar FL              14:49.7   14:33.9  7:49    7:45.3 
  143 107   185 Frank Fortino           M    53 Satellite Beach FL      14:41.2   14:34.6  7:50    7:48.5 
  144 108   288 Abe Oros                M    60 Palm Bay FL             14:42.4   14:34.7  7:50    7:23.4 
  145 109   313 Walker Cummins          M    10 Satellite Beach FL      14:38.8   14:34.9  7:50    7:56.4 
  146 110  1379 Jeremie Collins         M    41 Satellite Beach FL      14:42.3   14:37.5  7:51    7:45.6 
  147 111   245 Cameron Shagena         M    09 Melbourne FL            14:39.9   14:38.3  7:52    7:35.7 
  148 112   384 Michael Shenbaum        M    11 Melbourne FL            14:42.4   14:40.7  7:53    7:37.7 
  149 113  1480 Matt Couto              M    36 Merritt Island FL       15:23.5   14:43.8  7:55    7:59.5 
  150 114  1169 Tyler Coutu             M    09 Merritt Island FL       15:22.1   14:44.4  7:55    8:00.4 
  151 115   106 Mitchell Shoff          M    14 Melbourne FL            14:48.4   14:44.6  7:55           
  152  37  1427 Kailee Chau             F    11 Melbourne FL            14:49.9   14:45.4  7:55    8:02.2 
  153  38   285 Lynn Jaime              F    46 Indialantic FL          14:53.3   14:48.1  7:57    7:48.2 
  154  39  1206 Selah Hageman           F    10 Rockledge FL            14:50.1   14:48.7  7:57    7:47.9 
  155 116   110 Randy Hines             M    42 Grant FL                15:00.6   14:50.3  7:58    7:55.4 
  156 117   310 Steve Leonard           M    41 Rockledge FL            14:57.0   14:50.9  7:58    8:04.5 
  157 118    13 Ray Brown               M    65 Melbourne FL            14:53.1   14:53.1  8:00    7:50.9 
  158 119   166 Geoff Pletcher          M    50 Cocoa Beach FL          14:58.6   14:53.5  8:00    8:01.3 
  159  40   258 Janet Erlacher          F    55 Melbourne FL            14:53.9   14:53.9  8:00    7:45.6 
  160  41   400 Jessica Marzano         F    08 Melbourne FL            14:58.8   14:54.0  8:00    7:54.1 
  161 120   130 Ian Maxik               M    11 Indialantic FL          15:02.8   14:56.9  8:02    7:52.7 
  162  42   391 Coral Schuster          F    10 Cocoa Beach FL          14:58.4   14:57.0  8:02    7:56.5 
  163 121  1719 Zion Rush               M    12 Merritt Island FL       14:58.9   14:57.2  8:02    8:03.7 
  164 122  1238 Philip Tucker           M    25 Melbourne FL            15:06.4   14:59.3  8:03    8:00.1 
  165 123    42 Scott Larson            M    41 Melbourne FL            15:12.6   14:59.9  8:03    8:03.2 
  166  43  1166 Margeaux Madeux         F    11 Merritt Island FL       15:03.1   15:00.9  8:04    8:22.8 
  167 124   199 James Chiravalle        M    46 Melbourne FL            15:09.7   15:02.3  8:05    8:09.5 
  168 125    71 Michael Walker          M    47 Viera FL                15:10.9   15:03.2  8:05    7:53.2 
  169 126   155 Maxwell Walker          M    07 Viera FL                15:12.4   15:04.6  8:06    7:55.3 
  170 127   277 Stephen Champion        M    29 Palm Bay FL             15:10.1   15:04.7  8:06    7:35.7 
  171 128   434 Bryan Holmes            M    51 Rockledge FL            15:16.1   15:06.8  8:07    8:33.3 
  172  44   370 Katie Dale              F    25 Rockledge FL            15:13.3   15:08.4  8:08    7:54.2 
  173 129  1658 Gary Letchworth         M    51 Indialantic FL          15:07.9   15:08.7  8:08    8:27.0 
  174  45  1618 Michelle Sirounis       F    48 Indian Harbour Beach    15:09.1   15:08.9  8:08    7:58.2 
  175  46  1657 Peyton Corbin           F    12 Rockledge FL            15:22.0   15:09.5  8:08    7:53.0 
  176 130   221 Doug Glines             M    42 Palm Bay FL             15:23.5   15:10.0  8:09    8:30.9 
  177 131    58 Michael Lafortune       M    42 Satellite Beach FL      15:17.7   15:11.0  8:09    8:18.9 
  178 132   424 Gerard Newsham          M    27 FL                      15:28.5   15:11.1  8:09    8:13.7 
  179  47   317 Melissa Baldwin         F    24 Rockledge FL            15:16.8   15:12.9  8:10    8:05.5 
  180 133    59 Stephen Ciarrocchi      M    46 Melbourne FL            15:19.6   15:14.2  8:11    8:08.2 
  181 134   163 Bill Floyd              M    40 Palm Bay FL             15:32.5   15:14.9  8:11    8:20.5 
  182  48   325 Danielle Doyle          F    12 Rockledge FL            15:18.7   15:15.3  8:12    7:54.0 
  183 135  1251 Tyler Hicks             M    09 Merritt Island FL       15:53.7   15:15.9  8:12    8:09.5 
  184 136  1717 Alex Casey              M    09 Merritt Island FL       15:31.7   15:18.4  8:13    8:07.8 
  185 137   226 Paul Dahlquist          M    24 Titusville FL           15:30.3   15:19.9  8:14    7:53.9 
  186  49   173 Carly Keim              F    30 Cape Canaveral FL       15:27.8   15:20.6  8:14    8:01.7 
  187 138   248 Teen Sum                M    64 Palm Bay FL             15:32.8   15:25.4  8:17    8:16.8 
  188 139  1370 Evan Thompson           M    10 Merritt Island FL       15:33.4   15:27.2  8:18    7:38.4 
  189 140   360 Willis Lowell           M    46 Palm Bay FL             15:40.7   15:27.5  8:18    8:21.9 
  190 141  1567 Noah Kitchens           M    13 West Melbourne FL       16:08.7   15:30.2  8:20    8:11.9 
  191  50   306 Gigi Ramnarace          F    31 Melbourne FL            15:46.3   15:33.2  8:21    8:30.5 
  192 142   267 John Charlier           M    38 Patrick Afb FL          15:43.6   15:35.4  8:22    8:23.9 
  193 143   270 Trevor Charlier         M    09 Patrick Afb FL          15:43.5   15:35.6  8:22    8:24.8 
  194 144  1563 Daniel Callenberger     M    12 Merritt Island FL       15:40.4   15:35.6  8:22    8:20.2 
  195 145   353 Chris Bainbridge        M    50 Titusville FL           15:50.1   15:37.7  8:24    8:24.7 
  196 146   208 Jeff Steger             M    42 Satellite Beach FL      15:56.4   15:38.4  8:24    8:31.7 
  197  51   395 Sadie McLaughlin        F    13 Melbourne FL            15:45.6   15:39.2  8:24    9:00.7 
  198 147   169 Keith Winsten           M    49 Rockledge FL            15:50.2   15:40.6  8:25    8:14.6 
  199  52   401 Linda Marzano           F    40 Melbourne FL            15:40.9   15:40.9  8:25    8:15.4 
  200 148   300 Jackson Parks           M    08 Rockledge FL            15:42.8   15:42.8  8:26    8:22.6 
  201 149   137 John Eaton              M    11 Melbourne FL            15:52.3   15:43.2  8:26    8:22.8 
  202 150  1613 Joshua Kelly            M    08 Melbourne FL            16:23.2   15:43.2  8:27    8:19.3 
  203 151   273 Clifford Graham         M    42 Melbourne FL            16:02.0   15:43.8  8:27    8:34.9 
  204 152  1371 Riley Jones             M    10 Merritt Island FL       15:44.4   15:44.2  8:27    8:18.0 
  205 153  1679 Sam Amundsen            M    39 Merritt Island FL       15:46.8   15:44.6  8:27    8:48.0 
  206 154  1694 Wyatt Tomlinson         M    12 Cocoa Beach FL          15:45.0   15:45.2  8:28    8:12.3 
  207 155   433 Jonathan Escobar        M    29 West Melbourne FL       15:53.8   15:45.6  8:28    8:32.1 
  208  53   104 Kimberly Prosser        F    45 Rockledge FL            15:52.1   15:45.6  8:28    8:32.4 
  209  54    68 Robin Laverentz         F    25 Indian Harbour Beach    16:01.4   15:45.6  8:28    8:31.6 
  210 156  1672 Evan Caldwell           M    11 ROCKLEDGE FL            15:54.6   15:46.1  8:28    8:42.9 
  211 157    76 Scott Mostert           M    46 Melbourne FL            15:56.6   15:46.7  8:28    8:20.5 
  212 158     4 Les Dunne               M    37 Palm Bay FL             15:55.7   15:47.2  8:29    8:32.9 
  213 159  1479 Weston Drummond         M    10 Merritt Island FL       15:47.3   15:47.3  8:29    8:18.2 
  214 160  1499 Jake Lowers             M    10 Rockledge FL            15:51.2   15:49.6  8:30    8:15.7 
  215 161   164 Pete Quinlan            M    44 Rockledge FL            16:02.1   15:50.4  8:30    8:30.5 
  216  55  1205 Kiera Hageman           F    07 Rockledge FL            15:52.4   15:50.6  8:30    8:20.7 
  217  56   294 Kathryn Gonzalez        F    32 Rockledge FL            15:56.6   15:50.7  8:31    8:40.5 
  218 162  1504 Richard Parker          M    50 Merritt Island FL       15:54.0   15:51.0  8:31    9:00.2 
  219 163  1351 Shawn Grezaffi          M    49 Melbourne FL            15:57.7   15:51.7  8:31    8:27.9 
  220 164   406 Victor Valentin         M    08 Rockledge FL            16:11.2   15:52.2  8:31    8:46.2 
  221 165  1655 Jim Thompson            M    42 PALM BAY FL             15:58.2   15:52.7  8:32    8:33.2 
  222  57   102 Jessica Wiedenbauer     F    29 Palm Bay FL             16:03.3   15:54.3  8:32    8:35.1 
  223 166   216 Larry Wiseman           M    61 Melbourne FL            16:06.4   15:56.0  8:33    8:38.5 
  224 167  1118 Jordan Sichler          M    12 Viera FL                14:57.4   15:56.3  8:34    9:17.4 
  225 168   222 Gustavo Toledo          M    09 Viera FL                16:10.4   15:56.9  8:34    8:43.5 
  226 169  1264 Travis Winans           M    13 Melbourne FL            16:29.5   15:57.9  8:34    8:31.1 
  227 170  1510 Brayden Cheek           M    10 Melbourne FL            16:13.1   15:59.4  8:35    8:34.8 
  228  58   342 Clark Rese              F    12 Rockledge FL            16:03.3   16:00.4  8:36    8:09.2 
  229 171   201 Dave Friedland          M    21 Melbourne FL            16:04.1   16:00.4  8:36    8:10.7 
  230 172   131 Dylan Maxik             M    08 Indialantic FL          16:06.1   16:01.1  8:36    8:23.8 
  231 173  1040 Ian Anderson            M    12 Palm Bay FL             16:08.7   16:01.5  8:36    8:28.5 
  232  59    49 Joan Meadows            F    53 Malabar FL              16:12.8   16:01.8  8:36    8:37.4 
  233 174   275 Chris Waterman          M    46 Rockledge FL            16:16.6   16:04.5  8:38    8:26.0 
  234  60   180 Kelly Semenko           F    35 Melbourne FL            16:14.4   16:06.0  8:39    8:42.0 
  235 175   304 Jonathan Ring           M    08 Melbourne FL            16:13.3   16:07.7  8:40    8:35.8 
  236  61    81 Tena Hochard            F    51 Palm Bay FL             16:16.1   16:08.2  8:40    8:41.8 
  237 176  1039 Robert Anderson         M    46 Palm Bay FL             16:15.6   16:08.6  8:40    8:29.2 
  238 177   312 David Ring              M    47 Melbourne FL            16:15.3   16:08.7  8:40    8:33.5 
  239 178   419 Ignatius Morrison       M    09 Melbourne FL            16:16.1   16:10.2  8:41    8:55.0 
  240 179   415 Stephen Pilkenton       M    49 Rockledge FL            16:30.6   16:10.5  8:41    8:55.7 
  241 180  1333 Hunter Ingeldsen        M    10 Rockledge FL            15:11.9   16:10.9  8:41    9:17.9 
  242  62   417 Kitty Deyo              F    33 Melbourne FL            16:26.6   16:15.4  8:44    8:48.7 
  243  63   188 MacKenzey Kologlu       F    10 Melbourne FL            16:18.1   16:15.8  8:44    8:49.0 
  244  64   187 Josie Kologlu           F    47 Melbourne FL            16:18.1   16:15.9  8:44    8:48.7 
  245 181  1543 Larry Miller            M    45 Melbourne FL            16:16.8   16:16.0  8:44    8:15.2 
  246  65   144 Susan Eaton             F    44 Melbourne FL            16:25.0   16:16.0  8:44    8:38.0 
  247 182   220 Gary Baker              M    37 Melbourne FL            16:33.1   16:17.9  8:45    8:42.1 
  248 183   200 Bill Jarvis             M    53 Melbourne FL            16:27.2   16:18.0  8:45    8:42.2 
  249 184   383 Andrew Stoy             M    42 Melbourne FL            16:30.2   16:18.5  8:45    8:51.4 
  250 185    30 Doug Grandey            M    39 Rockledge FL            16:28.7   16:21.0  8:47    8:50.7 
  251  66   167 Nancy Wingo             F    59 Rockledge FL            16:27.8   16:21.4  8:47    8:46.0 
  252 186   159 Paul Cwiklinski         M    30 Melbourne FL            16:41.0   16:22.5  8:48    8:29.6 
  253  67   323 Pamela Davis            F    30 Carlsbad CA             16:30.6   16:24.4  8:49    8:40.8 
  254 187  1456 Owen Castillo           M    08 Melbourne FL            16:26.7   16:26.1  8:49    8:46.6 
  255 188   410 Javier Cruz             M    32 Melbourne FL            16:35.3   16:28.3  8:51    8:30.7 
  256  68    93 Kathy Owl               F    48 Palm Bay FL             16:45.8   16:31.7  8:53    9:05.8 
  257 189  1537 Trevor Evetts           M    11 Cocoa Beach FL          16:53.3   16:32.1  8:53    9:01.9 
  258 190  1186 Ty Meyer                M    10 Cocoa Beach FL          16:55.0   16:33.8  8:54    9:02.7 
  259 191  1494 Dan FLynn               M    51 Merritt Island FL       16:46.7   16:34.5  8:54    9:09.2 
  260  69    91 Katelyn Owl             F    09 Palm Bay FL             16:45.2   16:34.7  8:54    9:09.6 
  261  70   436 Cheryl Avena            F    34 West Melbourne FL       16:39.5   16:35.3  8:54    8:33.0 
  262  71   261 Willy Moolenaar         F    72 Indialantic FL          16:43.0   16:38.8  8:56    8:42.4 
  263  72   170 Jody Palmer             F    30 Palm Bay FL             16:49.4   16:38.9  8:56    8:55.4 
  264  73   260 Jennifer St. Jean       F    34 Melbourne FL            17:02.1   16:39.3  8:57    9:02.1 
  265  74   179 Patricia Lucas          F    30 Melbourne FL            16:45.0   16:39.3  8:57    8:52.9 
  266  75   393 Lisa Schulz             F    26 Orlando FL              16:49.4   16:41.1  8:58    8:57.6 
  267 192   213 Michael Domizioli       M    29 West Melbourne FL       16:57.4   16:42.3  8:58    9:02.5 
  268 193   230 Paul Van Hemel          M    64 Melbourne FL            16:55.7   16:42.4  8:58    8:57.8 
  269  76    46 Lorraine Petersen       F    65 West Melbourne FL       16:54.2   16:43.0  8:59    9:02.2 
  270  77    83 Melanie Delman          F    56 Melbourne FL            16:47.1   16:43.2  8:59    8:50.9 
  271 194  1185 Than Meyer              M    38 Cocoa Beach FL          17:05.1   16:43.3  8:59    9:01.9 
  272 195  1728 Kevin Smith             M    37 Melbourne FL            17:46.0   16:45.0  9:00   10:25.2 
  273 196    67 Alexander Lafortune     M    10 Satellite Beach FL      17:00.3   16:45.9  9:00    8:34.7 
  274 197   235 Jay Hulse               M    07 Sebastian FL            16:59.7   16:46.8  9:01    8:45.5 
  275 198   162 Jacob Mellick           M    15 Rockledge FL            16:52.2   16:47.6  9:01    8:19.0 
  276 199   161 John Mellick            M    46 Rockledge FL            16:52.6   16:48.1  9:01    8:20.2 
  277 200   278 Kaiser Creek            M    12 Melbourne FL            17:08.6   16:49.4  9:02    8:43.7 
  278  78   438 April Stewart           F    34 FL                      16:57.5   16:50.8  9:03    8:57.1 
  279  79   121 Lori Rattay             F    49 Palm Bay FL             17:09.7   16:51.6  9:03    9:01.3 
  280 201  1372 Axel Hohl               M    47 Merritt Island FL       17:34.2   16:51.7  9:03    9:12.7 
  281 202   158 Gage Guettler           M    10 Viera FL                17:07.2   16:53.5  9:04    9:00.5 
  282  80   115 JoAnne Boland           F    46 Melbourne FL            17:13.5   16:55.4  9:05    9:05.8 
  283 203   437 Ethan Shoda             M    09 Satellite Beach FL      17:13.4   16:55.9  9:05    9:03.2 
  284  81  1732 Katelyn Dunegan         F    10 Rockledge FL            17:08.9   16:56.2  9:06    9:24.2 
  285  82  1021 Kay Chau                F    35 Melbourne FL            17:03.5   16:56.5  9:06    8:58.7 
  286 204   218 James Cornthwaite       M    58 Melbourne FL            17:08.6   16:56.6  9:06    9:09.8 
  287  83  1435 Melissa Morin           F    19 Melbourne FL            17:16.4   16:58.0  9:07    9:42.5 
  288 205   337 Randy Dalrymple         M    59 Indialantic FL          17:13.6   16:58.4  9:07    9:03.4 
  289 206  1594 Jack McCluskey          M    09 Melbourne FL            17:16.2   16:58.5  9:07    9:30.2 
  290  84   204 Ali Theophelis          F    11 Melbourne Beach FL      17:03.3   16:58.5  9:07    8:28.4 
  291  85    24 Andrea Lucas            F    47 Melbourne FL            17:07.6   17:00.9  9:08    9:08.7 
  292  86   206 Phoebe Theophelis       F    11 Melbourne Beach FL      17:04.6   17:01.4  9:08    8:40.2 
  293  87   182 Becky Maitlen           F    38 Rockledge FL            17:17.1   17:03.9  9:10    9:06.7 
  294 207  1219 Jack Mayer              M    11 Rockledge FL            17:14.3   17:04.1  9:10    8:42.9 
  295 208  1391 Blayne Hurtado          M    11 Melbourne FL            17:15.2   17:05.0  9:10    9:24.0 
  296  88   390 Jamie Hughes            F    26 rockledge FL            17:06.0   17:06.0  9:11           
  297  89  1698 Lindsay Greer           F    27 Palm Bay FL             17:07.3   17:06.1  9:11    8:58.9 
  298 209  1331 Mark Petrillo           M    38 Melbourne FL            17:11.4   17:07.2  9:12    9:12.0 
  299 210  1302 Jody Buckmiller         M    47 Grant FL                17:28.4   17:07.8  9:12    9:21.6 
  300  90  1192 Sydney Fortier          F    10 Melbourne FL            17:13.0   17:08.7  9:12    9:00.5 
  301 211   150 Thaddeus Callahan       M    31 Titusville FL           17:16.8   17:09.6  9:13    8:57.4 
  302 212  1673 Scott Sutherland        M    47 Rockledge FL            17:24.8   17:10.9  9:14    9:23.3 
  303  91   284 Rhonda Butler           F    52 Melbourne FL            17:19.3   17:12.1  9:14    9:17.4 
  304 213    98 Russ Morrison           M    49 Melbourne FL            17:20.5   17:14.3  9:15    8:54.7 
  305 214  1465 Michael Roeper          M    47 Melbourne FL            17:21.6   17:15.8  9:16    9:32.4 
  306 215   118 Tom Ward                M    75 Melbourne Beach FL      17:20.9   17:16.7  9:17    8:57.9 
  307  92   282 Kara Downs              F    25 Orlando FL              17:34.2   17:16.7  9:17    9:30.6 
  308 216  1466 Ethan Roeper            M    10 Melbourne FL            17:23.2   17:17.4  9:17    9:32.6 
  309 217   240 James Tagg              M    56 Melbourne FL            17:17.9   17:17.9  9:17    9:16.6 
  310  93  1204 Reagan Holmes           F    08 Rockledge FL            17:20.8   17:19.5  9:18    8:29.2 
  311  94  1215 Sophie Moutsatsos       F    12 Malabar FL              17:21.4   17:19.9  9:18    9:01.2 
  312 218   205 Lee Theophelis          M    52 Melbourne Beach FL      17:23.5   17:19.9  9:18    8:45.3 
  313 219   413 Dennis Durkee           M    56 Indialantic FL          17:30.1   17:20.8  9:19    9:11.8 
  314  95  1203 Rachel Holmes           F    19 Rockledge FL            17:22.8   17:20.8  9:19    8:28.5 
  315  96   215 Laurie Chalko           F    54 Indian Harbour Beach    17:28.9   17:22.2  9:20    9:05.2 
  316 220   336 Jim Clamons             M    59 Palm Bay FL             17:48.6   17:25.3  9:21    9:24.8 
  317 221  1648 Graham Austin           M    66 Rockledge FL            17:32.5   17:25.8  9:22    9:33.7 
  318  97   366 Rosemary Salmon         F    11 Cocoa Beach FL          17:30.1   17:26.2  9:22    9:01.7 
  319 222   291 Patrick Watkinson       M    28 Palm Bay FL             17:47.3   17:26.3  9:22    9:27.9 
  320 223  1593 Michael McCluskey       M    45 Melbourne FL            17:49.6   17:29.6  9:24    9:27.9 
  321  98   403 Kathleen Killeavy       F    55 Indian Harbour Beach    17:45.2   17:30.2  9:24    9:32.6 
  322 224  1202 Bill Hickman            M    36 Rockledge FL            17:38.0   17:31.6  9:25    9:11.8 
  323 225  1392 Evan Mann               M    11 Melbourne FL            17:42.3   17:32.1  9:25    9:24.5 
  324  99   442 Erin Gaudry             F    34 FL                      17:36.9   17:32.9  9:25    9:04.2 
  325 100   247 Michele Duester         F    50 Melbourne FL            17:51.4   17:33.6  9:26    9:27.1 
  326 226   280 Lee Stromenger          M    44 Melbourne FL            17:54.4   17:34.1  9:26    8:50.1 
  327 101  1617 McKenzie Hester         F    11 Cocoa beach FL          17:34.3   17:34.5  9:26    8:54.9 
  328 102  1455 Sydney Castillo         F    11 Melbourne FL            17:35.8   17:34.8  9:26    9:07.7 
  329 227   324 Mike Doyle              M    40 Rockledge FL            17:44.6   17:35.1  9:27    9:24.5 
  330 103   326 Angela Doyle            F    10 Rockledge FL            17:45.1   17:35.6  9:27    9:25.9 
  331 228   388 Angelo Lento            M    09 Cocoa beach FL          17:44.5   17:36.0  9:27    9:37.7 
  332 104   346 Jennifer Imel           F    35 Palm Bay FL             17:57.8   17:36.1  9:27    9:15.0 
  333 105   276 Renee Sherrell          F    35 Indian Harbour Beach    17:44.5   17:36.3  9:27    9:09.9 
  334 106   344 Julie Sanders           F    42 Melbourne FL            17:58.4   17:36.7  9:27    9:15.2 
  335 107   101 Yvette Nelson           F    47 Melbourne FL            17:45.7   17:36.8  9:27    9:15.2 
  336 229   120 Steve Berlan            M    53 Palm Bay FL             17:46.0   17:37.0  9:28    9:12.4 
  337 230   266 Pat Buonomo             M    30 Merritt Island FL       18:05.5   17:40.3  9:29    9:41.2 
  338 108   408 Diana Cases             F    42 Melbourne FL            17:43.8   17:41.6  9:30    8:59.5 
  339 231   165 Jonathan Quinlan        M    12 Rockledge FL            17:55.3   17:43.8  9:31    9:03.2 
  340 109   157 Samantha Guettler       F    42 Viera FL                17:59.0   17:44.8  9:32    9:23.2 
  341 110   228 Jennifer Polk           F    28 Melbourne FL            17:57.0   17:46.6  9:33    9:06.7 
  342 111  1092 Erica Schwarz           F    40 Melbourne FL            18:04.9   17:47.3  9:33    9:24.6 
  343 232   274 Travis Carroll          M    10 Melbourne FL            17:58.1   17:47.7  9:33    9:50.9 
  344 112  1386 Juliana Martinez        F    09 Ihb FL                  17:58.6   17:48.0  9:33    9:36.6 
  345 113  1326 Ava Auter               F    07 Satellite Beach FL      17:59.4   17:48.3  9:34   10:13.6 
  346 114   394 Debby Mansel            F    56 Potterville MI          18:04.6   17:48.4  9:34    9:34.0 
  347 233  1328 Terry Auter             M    39 Satellite Beach FL      17:59.9   17:48.6  9:34   10:13.9 
  348 234  1117 Caden Sichler           M    08 Viera FL                17:53.6   17:48.7  9:34    9:52.5 
  349 235   238 Logan Klaproth          M    10 Melbourne FL            18:01.6   17:49.2  9:34    9:20.7 
  350 236   207 Roy DeYoung             M    43 Palm Bay FL             18:08.9   17:50.7  9:35    9:35.4 
  351 237   210 Ben Steger              M    09 Satellite Beach FL      18:08.9   17:50.9  9:35    9:35.9 
  352 115  1451 Megan Graves            F    11 Viera FL                18:07.3   17:54.1  9:37    9:18.7 
  353 116   341 Kylie Roach             F    11 Rockledge FL            17:57.5   17:54.5  9:37    8:23.7 
  354 117  1731 Macie Sinclair          F    09 Merritt Island FL       18:07.8   17:54.7  9:37    9:31.8 
  355 118   217 Gail Wiseman            F    54 Melbourne FL            18:09.6   17:55.7  9:38    9:33.5 
  356 238  1535 James Evetts            M    53 Cocoa Beach FL          18:24.9   17:56.7  9:38    9:42.4 
  357 239   237 Adam Klaproth           M    34 Melbourne FL            18:10.0   17:57.3  9:38    9:35.9 
  358 119  1469 Tina Ring               F    46 Melbourne FL            18:00.1   17:57.4  9:38    9:33.0 
  359 120   219 Karen Cornthwaite       F    54 Melbourne FL            18:09.6   17:58.0  9:39    9:25.1 
  360 121   225 Barbara Van Hemel       F    67 Melbourne FL            18:12.4   17:58.9  9:39    9:26.0 
  361 240  1022 Shannon Chau            M    41 Melbourne FL            18:51.7   17:58.9  9:39   10:36.5 
  362 241  1667 Sean Westner            M    08 Cocoa Beach FL          16:54.6   17:59.2  9:39    9:41.8 
  363 122  1362 Alexandria Mason        F    10 Cocoa FL                18:39.9   17:59.2  9:39    9:24.4 
  364 123   149 Jennifer Shaffer        F    41 Grant FL                18:54.6   18:01.0  9:40    9:19.6 
  365 124   147 Joann Purkerson         F    40 Palm Bay FL             18:54.7   18:01.0  9:40    9:18.5 
  366 242  1636 Jeff McClain            M    27 Rockledge FL            18:03.7   18:02.2  9:41    9:03.7 
  367 125  1606 Verena Faure            F    46 Melbourne Beach FL      18:15.7   18:03.1  9:42    9:39.8 
  368 243  1668 Jeff Murphree           M    55 Indian Harbour Beach    18:08.7   18:03.4  9:42    9:24.2 
  369 126  1584 Nyla Hill               F    30 Titusville FL           18:11.3   18:04.8  9:42    9:49.4 
  370 127  1377 Cindy Corey             F    52 Malabar FL              17:08.9   18:05.6  9:43   10:07.7 
  371 244  1365 Ben Olejarski           M    11 Merritt Island FL       18:24.1   18:07.0  9:44    8:55.9 
  372 128   129 Susan Maxik             F    36 Indialantic FL          18:17.5   18:07.0  9:44    9:50.6 
  373 129  1005 Megan Hecht             F    33 Cocoa Beach FL          18:09.6   18:09.2  9:45    9:22.5 
  374 130   152 Susan Then              F    65 Indian Harbour Beach    18:27.1   18:12.1  9:46    9:52.3 
  375 245   331 Joe Eaton               M    53 Melbourne FL            18:21.9   18:12.3  9:46    9:37.0 
  376 131  1093 Sophia Wargo            F    10 Melbourne FL            18:31.8   18:13.6  9:47    9:45.3 
  377 132  1619 Ravyn Sargent           F    12 PAFB FL                 18:13.8   18:13.7  9:47    9:20.8 
  378 246   308 Rob Landers             M    43 Indian Harbour Beach    18:28.7   18:14.4  9:48    8:57.4 
  379 133   191 Susan Petracco          F    39 Viera FL                18:20.2   18:15.0  9:48    9:49.9 
  380 247   184 Perry Penny             M    40 Rockledge FL            18:38.1   18:17.4  9:49    9:53.4 
  381 248  1280 Tony Mazo               M    11 Melbourne FL            18:19.4   18:18.0  9:50    9:57.0 
  382 134  1295 Stephanie Marrs         F    35 Palm Bay FL             18:39.1   18:18.3  9:50    9:43.9 
  383 135   249 Dorothy Wells           F    53 Cocoa FL                18:31.4   18:22.5  9:52    9:48.0 
  384 136   365 Kaley Barrett           F    10 PAFB FL                 18:24.6   18:23.9  9:53    9:28.7 
  385 249  1402 David Eldredge          M    48 Malabar FL              18:54.5   18:26.6  9:54    9:54.0 
  386 137  1094 Betsy Bracewell         F    56 Satellite Beach FL      18:36.9   18:27.4  9:55    9:58.0 
  387 138   309 Stacey Barchenger       F    26 Indialantic FL          18:42.6   18:28.3  9:55    9:49.6 
  388 139  1165 Alysson Lyons           F    31 Merritt Island FL       19:02.7   18:28.8  9:55   10:00.2 
  389 140  1324 Lauren Seifert          F    12 Satellite Beach FL      18:40.5   18:29.8  9:56    9:57.7 
  390 250  1112 Chuck Anderson          M    40 Melbourne FL            18:37.4   18:31.1  9:57    8:51.2 
  391 251  1045 Gage Richardson         M    08 Cocoa FL                18:38.7   18:31.3  9:57   10:12.6 
  392 252  1060 Seth Netterstrom        M    13 Melbourne FL            18:34.0   18:33.1  9:58    9:00.8 
  393 141  1281 Sofia Mazo              F    15 Melbourne FL            18:34.7   18:33.5  9:58    9:57.0 
  394 142  1135 Cheri Noren             F    55 Palm Bay FL             18:37.1   18:34.4  9:58    9:51.7 
  395 143  1590 Samantha Cabrer         F    11 Merritt island FL       18:49.8   18:35.2  9:59    9:58.7 
  396 253  1705 John Lopez              M    21 Palm Bay FL             18:44.2   18:35.2  9:59    9:44.0 
  397 144     1 Mary Ramba              F    66 Cocoa FL                18:45.6   18:35.9  9:59    9:51.2 
  398 145  1544 Kenzie Rennemann        F    11 Melbourne FL            19:05.8   18:36.4  9:59   10:03.5 
  399 146  1237 Virginia Tucker         F    28 Melbourne FL            18:40.1   18:36.7 10:00   10:05.3 
  400 254  1545 Travis Rennemann        M    35 Melbourne FL            19:08.9   18:37.8 10:00   10:02.4 
  401 255  1631 Jeff Wood               M    18 Melbourne FL            19:31.1   18:38.5 10:01    9:33.8 
  402 147  1670 Alison Chancery         F    11 Palm Bay FL             18:54.3   18:39.6 10:01    9:47.4 
  403 256  1603 Aaron Marsh             M    36 Melbourne FL            18:44.4   18:39.8 10:01    9:31.8 
  404 148  1671 Sara Deloria            F    12 Palm Bay FL             18:54.6   18:40.0 10:01    9:46.3 
  405 149   171 Jennifer Curren         F    26 Melbourne FL            18:57.1   18:40.2 10:01    9:44.0 
  406 150  1400 Jordan Wilkes           F    11 Rockledge FL            18:54.9   18:41.9 10:02    9:52.7 
  407 257  1398 Michael Wilkes          M    54 Rockledge FL            18:55.0   18:42.0 10:02    9:52.4 
  408 151   302 Kiley Dwenger           F    09 Melbourne FL            18:46.8   18:43.8 10:03    9:39.4 
  409 152  1304 Eugenia Brooks          F    51 Viera FL                19:02.4   18:44.2 10:04   10:16.0 
  410 258   392 Christopher Gaston      M    61 Satellite Beach FL      18:56.2   18:44.3 10:04   10:15.7 
  411 153   172 Meg Lieth               F    28 Melbourne FL            19:01.4   18:44.5 10:04    9:45.2 
  412 259   105 Roland Shoff            M    38 Melbourne FL            18:49.9   18:45.3 10:04           
  413 260  1151 Ken FLieder             M    54 Cocoa FL                18:58.7   18:46.4 10:05    9:59.4 
  414 154  1628 Rebecca Schill          F    53 Melbourne FL            18:49.2   18:46.5 10:05    9:59.7 
  415 261  1240 R Catalasan             M    46 Melbourne FL            19:27.3   18:46.8 10:05   10:05.4 
  416 262  1419 Jim Schroeder           M    65 Indialantic FL          19:10.2   18:47.2 10:05   10:24.4 
  417 263   231 Steve Novicki           M    54 Rockledge FL            19:02.8   18:47.4 10:05    9:54.0 
  418 264  1607 John Faure              M    49 Melbourne Beach FL      19:01.7   18:48.5 10:06    9:46.7 
  419 155  1707 Victoria Abel           F    07 Satellite beach FL      19:10.3   18:51.6 10:08    9:49.5 
  420 156   334 Anna Grenevicki         F    08 Indialantic FL          18:53.2   18:53.2 10:08    9:56.4 
  421 265  1411 Kevin Howkins           M    43 Viera FL                19:19.3   18:54.3 10:09    9:57.5 
  422 266   151 George Then             M    70 Indian Harbour Beach    19:07.5   18:54.4 10:09   10:15.8 
  423 157   293 Sarah Ramos             F    19 Melbourne FL            18:57.3   18:54.6 10:09    9:17.0 
  424 158   295 Penny Naugle            F    60 Satellite Beach FL      19:15.0   18:55.0 10:09    9:51.4 
  425 267   315 Mike Taylor             M    30 Melbourne FL            19:22.9   18:56.0 10:10   10:10.2 
  426 159   316 Elizabeth Taylor        F    31 Melbourne FL            19:22.8   18:56.1 10:10   10:10.2 
  427 160  1533 Samantha Reed           F    11 Malabar FL              19:22.0   18:56.7 10:10   10:35.6 
  428 161   373 Jacqui Wells            F    59 Satellite Beach FL      19:15.0   18:57.0 10:10    9:58.4 
  429 162   429 Shelby Edwards          F    13 West Melbourne FL       19:11.3   18:57.9 10:11    9:25.2 
  430 163  1592 Kay Oliver              F    52 Indialantic FL          19:00.3   18:57.9 10:11   10:14.5 
  431 164  1307 Nina Orellana           F    42 West Melbourne FL       19:04.8   18:58.8 10:11   10:53.4 
  432 165    45 Jo Anne Goodson         F    62 West Melbourne FL       19:10.1   18:59.0 10:12   10:02.1 
  433 268  1716 Clif Cooper             M    33 Ft. Pierce FL           19:02.1   19:00.3 10:12    9:52.4 
  434 166  1715 Cara Cooper             F    32 Melbourne FL            19:01.9   19:00.4 10:12    9:53.7 
  435 167  1167 Brianna Batey           F    11 Merritt Island FL       19:02.4   19:00.6 10:12    9:18.7 
  436 168  1505 Samantha Parker         F    12 Merritt Island FL       19:02.2   19:00.6 10:12    9:05.9 
  437 169   357 Laura Williamson        F    56 Cocoa Beach FL          19:11.2   19:02.5 10:13    9:57.2 
  438 269  1565 Makana Sierra           M    12 Cocoa FL                19:12.9   19:04.0 10:14    9:53.0 
  439 270  1413 Michael Howkins         M    07 Viera FL                19:16.0   19:04.0 10:14    9:26.0 
  440 170   314 Tara Caroll             F    12 Melbourne FL            19:11.7   19:04.4 10:14   10:17.0 
  441 271  1173 Ron Jones               M    41 Merritt Island FL       19:40.6   19:04.7 10:15   10:51.2 
  442 272  1442 Albert Carr             M    35 Merritt Island FL       19:21.1   19:06.3 10:15   10:10.3 
  443 273  1443 Adam Carr               M    08 Merritt Island FL       19:21.3   19:06.4 10:15   10:10.3 
  444 274  1275 Cooper Lee              M    06 Rockledge FL            19:21.9   19:07.2 10:16    9:59.5 
  445 275  1102 Donovan DiIorio         M    11 Melbourne FL            19:10.9   19:08.2 10:16    9:59.1 
  446 276   183 Judd Spitzer            M    43 Cocoa FL                19:17.4   19:09.4 10:17    9:55.4 
  447 171  1043 Rebecca Merriam         F    37 Cocoa FL                19:17.3   19:10.0 10:17   10:13.4 
  448 277    41 Bob Pecor               M    78 Melbourne Beach FL      19:12.3   19:10.3 10:18    9:57.7 
  449 172   111 Teresa Hines            F    45 Grant FL                19:34.8   19:10.5 10:18   10:19.4 
  450 173   283 Giselle De La Moriniere F    33 Melbourne FL            19:21.9   19:11.0 10:18   10:04.4 
  451 174  1423 Christine Ellegood      F    46 Cocoa Beach FL          19:36.5   19:12.0 10:18   10:19.5 
  452 278  1044 Rhody Richardson        M    09 Cocoa FL                19:20.2   19:12.9 10:19   10:13.8 
  453 175   322 Ember Michaels          F    05 Merritt Island FL       19:28.9   19:13.7 10:19   10:27.7 
  454 176  1508 Jennifer Cheek          F    39 Melbourne FL            19:28.6   19:14.2 10:20   10:40.6 
  455 279  1509 Alex Cheek              M    11 Melbourne FL            19:28.8   19:14.4 10:20   10:40.8 
  456 280   318 Sean Michaels           M    40 Merritt Island FL       19:29.7   19:14.5 10:20   10:27.7 
  457 281  1475 Seth Goldsmith          M    09 Fellsmere FL            19:35.1   19:15.1 10:20    9:05.7 
  458 177   321 Donna Michaels          F    39 Merritt Island FL       19:28.1   19:15.5 10:20   10:29.3 
  459 282  1656 Mike Thompson           M    18 PALM BAY FL             19:22.1   19:16.6 10:21    9:33.4 
  460 283  1024 Joe Deen                M    56 Sharpes FL              20:22.8   19:17.5 10:21   10:28.2 
  461 284   251 Robert Zarzycki         M    38 Viera FL                19:43.5   19:18.4 10:22   10:44.8 
  462 178  1015 Joan Thibodaux          F    33 West Melbourne FL       19:25.5   19:18.6 10:22   10:29.0 
  463 179    38 Linda Schultz           F    56 Viera FL                19:28.5   19:19.1 10:22    9:57.2 
  464 285  1468 Cade Van Wart           M    12 Viera FL                19:30.8   19:20.8 10:23    8:42.7 
  465 180  1262 Christina Winans        F    38 Melbourne FL            19:53.7   19:21.3 10:23   10:28.5 
  466 181   268 Nina Charlier           F    38 Patrick Afb FL          19:30.7   19:22.4 10:24    9:34.8 
  467 182  1352 Danielle Waite          F    17 Melbourne FL            19:29.2   19:22.9 10:24   10:16.2 
  468 286   234 Alan Hulse Ii           M    36 Sebastian FL            19:38.4   19:24.0 10:25   10:18.2 
  469 183  1292 Debbie Nail             F    45 Melbourne FL            19:30.2   19:24.3 10:25   10:14.0 
  470 287  1123 Irad Aguilar            M    34 Palm Bay FL             19:28.0   19:24.7 10:25   10:04.6 
  471 288   402 Pete Longueira          M    35 Melbourne FL            19:49.8   19:27.4 10:27    9:03.5 
  472 184   343 Ally Jaime              F    12 Indialantic FL          19:31.8   19:28.3 10:27   10:10.4 
  473 185   232 Ashley Sobke            F    25 Cape Canaveral FL       19:53.3   19:28.9 10:28   10:43.5 
  474 186  1690 Cherie Cook             F    53 Satellite beach FL      20:03.2   19:29.0 10:28   10:36.2 
  475 187   397 Paige Schlenker         F    10 Melbourne FL            19:43.4   19:29.0 10:28           
  476 188  1610 Linda O'Niell           F    48 Melbourne FL            19:31.3   19:29.9 10:28   10:23.5 
  477 289     6 Ed Duley                M    63 Melbourne FL            19:47.4   19:30.9 10:29   10:23.2 
  478 189   281 Rhonda Stromenger       F    44 Melbourne FL            19:52.7   19:33.2 10:30   10:17.5 
  479 190   398 Shelly Schlenker        F    38 Melbourne FL            19:51.8   19:34.1 10:30   10:18.0 
  480 191  1197 Laura Coviello          F    32 Rockledge FL            19:41.3   19:34.6 10:31   10:17.0 
  481 290  1530 Bryce Dietrich          M    06 Merritt Island FL       19:54.3   19:41.0 10:34   10:16.2 
  482 192   368 Hailey Sebree           F    19 Rockledge FL            19:51.8   19:41.7 10:34   10:16.2 
  483 291  1730 Finn Sinclair           M    06 Merritt Island FL       19:55.3   19:42.1 10:35   10:17.0 
  484 193  1347 Jamie Foster            F    42 Cape Canaveral FL       19:56.9   19:45.3 10:36   11:10.3 
  485 194   252 Brooke Barringer        F    32 Melbourne FL            20:01.7   19:45.5 10:36   10:29.0 
  486 195    82 Judy Mace               F    63 Orlando FL              19:59.8   19:46.9 10:37   10:12.2 
  487 292  1378 Dylan Collins           M    17 Satellite Beach FL      19:50.6   19:49.4 10:39    8:15.6 
  488 196  1245 Hailea Jones            F    15 Cocoa FL                19:57.9   19:49.5 10:39    9:48.6 
  489 293  1322 Timothy Sikardi         M    34 Tampa FL                19:59.0   19:51.0 10:39   10:52.2 
  490 197   178 Laurie Der              F    60 Cocoa FL                20:07.3   19:51.3 10:40   10:36.6 
  491 198  1458 Sherri Ellison          F    48 Melbourne FL            20:03.8   19:52.0 10:40   10:55.4 
  492 294  1243 Jay Ottesen             M    53 Palm Bay FL             20:13.8   19:53.0 10:40   10:17.1 
  493 295  1148 Scott Hillenbrand       M    48 Melbourne FL            19:58.7   19:54.7 10:41    9:59.6 
  494 199  1321 Natalie Pearson-Sikardi F    09 Tampa FL                19:59.0   19:55.6 10:42   10:57.0 
  495 200   160 Holly Cwiklinski        F    30 Melbourne FL            20:13.8   19:56.4 10:42   10:34.2 
  496 201  1004 Jamie Szafran           F    27 Titusville FL           20:00.3   19:56.5 10:42    9:42.6 
  497 296  1050 Joshua Wilson           M    06 West Melbourne FL       20:08.9   19:57.6 10:43   11:14.2 
  498 297  1741 Mike Olejarksi          M    50 Merritt Island FL       20:15.5   19:58.9 10:44   10:26.3 
  499 298   177 Michael Petrillo        M    70 Chester Springs PA      20:24.1   20:05.1 10:47   10:46.9 
  500 202   379 Molly Winsten           F    19 Rockledge FL            20:15.0   20:05.8 10:47    9:37.7 
  501 203  1403 Sherry Eldredge         F    47 Malabar FL              20:35.8   20:07.1 10:48   11:01.2 
  502 204   223 Andrea Toledo           F    07 Viera FL                20:22.0   20:08.2 10:49   10:01.1 
  503 205  1027 Gail Wread              F    44 Palm Bay FL             20:39.7   20:09.2 10:49   11:05.2 
  504 206   265 Lindsay Buonomo         F    29 Merritt Island FL       20:31.4   20:09.3 10:49   10:45.7 
  505 299  1380 Spencer Collins         M    12 Satellite Beach FL      20:47.1   20:11.9 10:51   11:24.0 
  506 300   279 John Stromenger         M    11 Melbourne FL            20:31.9   20:12.8 10:51   10:07.1 
  507 207    34 Jillian Rothen          F    35 Melbourne FL            20:34.4   20:13.9 10:52   10:30.6 
  508 301  1366 Collin Fitzgerald       M    12 Merritt Island FL       20:38.5   20:15.5 10:53   11:16.0 
  509 208  1704 Laura Newell            F    42 Satellite Beach FL      20:25.5   20:16.4 10:53   10:49.5 
  510 302  1310 Devon Smith             M    12 Ft Pierce FL            21:08.8   20:18.6 10:54   10:26.2 
  511 209  1637 Nicole McClain          F    28 Rockledge FL            19:18.8   20:18.8 10:54   10:59.2 
  512 303  1445 Jim Cooke               M    59 Rockledge FL            20:24.4   20:21.1 10:56   10:54.2 
  513 210  1439 Jamie Cooke             F    33 Gainesville FL          20:24.5   20:21.9 10:56   10:54.1 
  514 211    18 Traci Bourke            F    51 Melbourne FL            20:41.4   20:23.7 10:57   10:54.2 
  515 304  1734 David Dexter            M    53 New Windsor MD          20:57.5   20:24.9 10:58   10:33.9 
  516 212  1503 Lisa Mayer              F    52 Merritt Island FL       20:29.8   20:27.1 10:59   10:33.5 
  517 213  1266 Gianna Minter           F    07 Palm Bay FL             21:04.0   20:28.9 11:00   10:50.0 
  518 214  1282 Katie Hulse             F    35 Sebastian FL            20:47.3   20:34.5 11:03   10:53.6 
  519 215  1572 Sue Minter              F    44 Palm Bay FL             21:10.1   20:35.3 11:03   10:51.1 
  520 216  1612 Julie Edwards           F    46 West Melbourne FL       20:39.6   20:35.7 11:03   10:45.3 
  521 217  1736 Cindy Kage              F    41 Melbourne FL            21:11.9   20:37.1 11:04   10:53.6 
  522 218  1239 I Catalasan             F    47 Melbourne FL            21:21.2   20:37.3 11:04   10:59.7 
  523 305  1068 Gregory Deblasio        M    32 Viera FL                20:55.1   20:38.8 11:05   11:10.7 
  524 219  1415 Tsusako Worrells        F    39 Rockledge FL            20:50.0   20:41.4 11:06   11:06.6 
  525 306  1525 James Higley            M    12 Palm Bay FL             20:43.2   20:42.0 11:07   10:52.0 
  526 220  1343 Susan Byther            F    53 Rockledge FL            20:50.4   20:44.3 11:08   10:59.1 
  527 307  1120 Billy FLoyd             M    09 Palm Bay FL             21:15.9   20:44.9 11:08   10:52.4 
  528 221  1722 Shelley Stone           F    42 FL                      21:03.4   20:48.9 11:11   11:09.7 
  529 222   311 Suzy Leonard            F    49 Rockledge FL            21:06.7   20:49.8 11:11   11:03.2 
  530 308  1363 Bruce Mason, Jr.        M    25 Cocoa FL                21:32.1   20:50.6 11:11   10:31.2 
  531 309   407 David Buteau            M    49 SATELLITE BEACH FL      20:57.8   20:50.8 11:11   10:38.3 
  532 223  1589 Heide Jaksetic          F    33 Merritt island FL       21:06.7   20:51.8 11:12   10:54.5 
  533 224   441 Laura Anne Pray         F    30 FL                      21:16.6   20:54.0 11:13   10:44.0 
  534 225   256 Cathy Sweeney           F    51 Melbourne FL            21:00.6   20:55.8 11:14   10:43.0 
  535 226   135 Teresa Tyson            F    50 New Smyrna Beach FL     21:04.9   20:57.1 11:15           
  536 227  1729 Joey Murray             F    08 Melbourne FL            21:16.3   20:57.7 11:15   11:16.6 
  537 228  1049 Katie Wilson            F    31 West Melbourne FL       21:09.5   20:58.4 11:16   11:29.4 
  538 310  1227 Frank Hickson           M    42 Palm Bay FL             21:20.1   20:59.5 11:16   11:15.6 
  539 311  1208 Jackson Dowding         M    14 West Melbourne FL       21:26.4   20:59.9 11:16   11:17.9 
  540 229  1230 Miranda Hickson         F    07 Palm Bay FL             21:19.1   21:00.2 11:17   11:17.0 
  541 312    60 Gil Russell             M    56 Indialantic FL          21:19.6   21:01.1 11:17   11:13.1 
  542 230  1217 Diane Farrell           F    61 Barefoot Bay FL         20:02.5   21:02.5 11:18   11:38.9 
  543 231  1706 Briana Abel             F    06 Satellite beach FL      21:24.7   21:05.5 11:19   11:23.9 
  544 232  1355 Stephanie Hamlin        F    27 Winter Park FL          21:27.7   21:05.9 11:20   11:17.5 
  545 313  1241 John Wolff              M    46 Cocoa FL                21:34.0   21:10.4 11:22   11:23.8 
  546 314  1382 Charlie Collins         M    09 Satellite Beach FL      21:40.8   21:11.3 11:23   11:37.9 
  547 233  1113 April Anderson          F    11 Melbourne FL            21:43.3   21:13.9 11:24   11:38.0 
  548 234  1063 Anne Weikel             F    53 Daytona Beach FL        21:25.7   21:14.8 11:24   11:39.7 
  549 315  1223 Tom Lazar               M    67 Melbourne FL            21:36.0   21:15.1 11:25   11:19.2 
  550 235  1189 Teresa Ogle             F    49 Daytona Beach FL        21:25.8   21:18.4 11:26   11:43.1 
  551 316  1079 Alex Pollan             M    06 Melbourne FL            22:09.9   21:18.4 11:26   10:46.5 
  552 317  1017 Todd Buras              M    42 Melbourne FL            22:15.2   21:20.0 11:27   11:54.8 
  553 318   292 Barry Remor             M    42 Palm Bay FL             21:43.3   21:20.4 11:27   10:51.0 
  554 236  1252 Katie Darlington        F    11 Merritt Island FL       21:55.2   21:20.7 11:28   10:49.9 
  555 237  1016 Shelby Buras            F    06 Melbourne FL            22:14.9   21:21.3 11:28   11:56.9 
  556 238  1721 Shirika Howard          F    14 Melbourne FL            21:52.7   21:24.7 11:30   10:43.7 
  557 239  1078 Carlyne Rooney          F    45 Melbourne FL            22:19.1   21:26.9 11:31   11:01.2 
  558 240  1575 Emily Sanders           F    09 Melbourne FL            21:51.5   21:27.7 11:31   11:00.1 
  559 241  1630 Monica Figueroa         F    33 Melbourne FL            21:48.8   21:28.1 11:32   11:19.5 
  560 242  1209 Cindy Batten            F    54 Melbourne FL            22:37.6   21:32.9 11:34   11:38.4 
  561 243  1284 Ashlee Fritz            F    11 Melbourne FL            21:40.7   21:36.0 11:36    9:42.5 
  562 319   409 Mat Gibson              M    38 Palm Bay FL             21:53.0   21:36.4 11:36   11:10.5 
  563 244   174 Candy Revercomb         F    33  Palm Bay FL            21:53.3   21:36.4 11:36   11:08.0 
  564 245    26 Cheryl Zarzycki         F    36 Viera FL                22:01.8   21:36.8 11:36   11:57.0 
  565 246  1334 Sara Bresette           F    28 Viera FL                22:04.3   21:37.2 11:36   11:59.3 
  566 247  1107 Hunter Croft            F    07 Orlando FL              22:24.7   21:38.6 11:37   11:34.3 
  567 248  1367 Hannah Laferriere       F    11 Merritt Island FL       21:56.1   21:38.6 11:37   11:27.7 
  568 249  1105 Megan Croft             F    33 Orlando FL              22:24.8   21:38.7 11:37   11:40.3 
  569 250  1564 Emily Callenberger      F    10 Merritt Island FL       21:56.1   21:38.8 11:37   11:26.2 
  570 251  1327 Layla Auter             F    10 Satellite Beach FL      21:52.4   21:41.0 11:38   11:20.8 
  571 252  1329 Nia Maruszak            F    32 Satellite Beach FL      21:52.3   21:41.4 11:39   11:21.3 
  572 253  1550 Bianca Blottie          F    29 Melbourne FL            22:13.3   21:41.9 11:39   11:54.5 
  573 254  1447 Sophie Sinclair         F    10 Merritt Island FL       22:00.5   21:42.8 11:39   11:27.2 
  574 255  1720 Shannon Higgins         F    26 Melbourne FL            20:41.0   21:45.1 11:41   11:46.6 
  575 256   244 Amanda Shagena          F    32 Melbourne FL            22:06.9   21:45.1 11:41   11:17.8 
  576 257  1207 Julie Dowding           F    51 West Melbourne FL       22:16.4   21:48.8 11:43   11:55.8 
  577 258   175 Shelley Voorhees        F    27 Titusville FL           22:11.6   21:49.4 11:43   11:21.4 
  578 259   367 Mary Ann Bowman         F    60 Melbourne FL            22:08.8   21:52.1 11:44   12:54.5 
  579 260  1287 Dawn Fritz              F    39 Melbourne FL            22:16.1   21:54.1 11:45   12:07.2 
  580 261    70 Lyra Hering             F    12 Viera FL                22:09.4   21:57.3 11:47   12:00.7 
  581 262   264 Angela Kirshon          F    37 Melbourne FL            22:11.2   21:59.5 11:48   11:32.7 
  582 320  1193 Garrett Fortier         M    12 Melbourne FL            22:05.0   22:01.1 11:49   11:20.7 
  583 321  1272 Zachary Engel           M    08 Ft Pierce FL            22:57.3   22:03.3 11:50   12:25.7 
  584 322   269 Jt Charlier             M    12 Patrick Afb FL          22:14.4   22:07.7 11:53   10:44.1 
  585 323   347 Zachary Freeman         M    10 Patrick AFB FL          22:13.5   22:12.3 11:55   10:24.7 
  586 263  1410 Megan Howkins           F    10 Viera FL                22:26.3   22:14.3 11:56   10:54.2 
  587 264  1464 Denise Vielock          F    51 Melbourne FL            22:19.5   22:16.4 11:57   11:39.3 
  588 324  1476 Jonathan Copeland       M    13 Melbourne FL            22:39.1   22:17.7 11:58   10:56.8 
  589 325   389 Aiden Cameron           M    05 Indialantic FL          22:29.5   22:18.3 11:58   11:44.2 
  590 265  1242 Michelle Wolff          F    12 Cocoa FL                22:20.6   22:20.6 12:00   11:46.7 
  591 266  1122 Arlynne Aguilar         F    24 Palm Bay FL             22:36.5   22:32.8 12:06   11:12.0 
  592 267  1446 Leisha Sinclair         F    46 Merritt Island FL       22:55.4   22:36.4 12:08   12:09.9 
  593 326  1432 Justin Higbie           M    11 Melbourne FL            22:47.6   22:38.9 12:09   11:49.0 
  594 268  1431 Jeanne Higbie           F    31 Melbourne FL            22:48.0   22:39.0 12:10   11:49.7 
  595 269  1101 Sandy Walker            F    45 Viera FL                23:03.4   22:39.7 12:10   11:47.2 
  596 270   241 Danielle Pirolo         F    27 Rockledge FL            23:07.8   22:42.4 12:11   11:10.3 
  597 271  1709 Gwendolyn LeMaitre      F    08 Rockledge FL            23:04.7   22:43.0 12:12   12:07.2 
  598 327  1586 Nick Hart               M    08 West Melbourne FL       23:26.6   22:43.9 12:12   11:45.5 
  599 272  1421 Victoria FLowers        F    24 New Smyrna Beach FL     23:02.6   22:44.1 12:12   12:40.3 
  600 328  1611 Scott Kingston          M    39 Melbourne FL            22:46.8   22:44.5 12:13   11:52.7 
  601 329  1422 Damian FLowers          M    36 New Smyrna Beach FL     23:03.7   22:44.8 12:13   12:42.5 
  602 273  1495 Michelle Byrd           F    46 Merritt Island FL       22:57.0   22:45.3 12:13   12:24.5 
  603 274   214 Nikki Clark             F    16 Rockledge FL            22:54.8   22:47.1 12:14   11:31.9 
  604 275  1225 Logan O'Neill           F    30 Palm Bay FL             23:33.3   22:48.3 12:15   12:14.2 
  605 276   114 Danielle Johnson        F    24 Indian Harbour Beach    23:03.6   22:49.6 12:15   11:16.7 
  606 330  1313 Cooper Fitzgerald       M    10 Palm Bay FL             23:50.2   22:49.7 12:15   13:00.2 
  607 331  1312 Travis Fitzgerald       M    35 Palm Bay FL             23:51.4   22:51.5 12:16   13:01.2 
  608 332  1424 Aaron RuFLand           M    42 Viera FL                22:54.8   22:51.5 12:16   12:16.9 
  609 277  1341 Tabitha Laney           F    31 West Melbourne FL       22:59.8   22:54.6 12:18   11:18.2 
  610 333  1314 Cameron Fitzgerald      M    08 Palm Bay FL             23:50.4   22:54.8 12:18   13:11.9 
  611 278   385 gabriela Shenbaum       F    07 Melbourne FL            22:58.7   22:55.8 12:19   11:58.4 
  612 334  1585 Stan Hart               M    41 West Melbourne FL       23:34.2   22:57.7 12:20   11:51.4 
  613 279  1473 Cordelia Bolling        F    09 Fellsmere FL            23:18.9   22:58.2 12:20   11:36.0 
  614 280   243 Alexis Shagena          F    13 Melbourne FL            23:21.2   23:00.0 12:21   11:42.9 
  615 335  1414 Kai Worrells            M    04 Rockledge FL            23:23.1   23:13.1 12:28   12:09.7 
  616 336  1315 Connor Fitzgerald       M    06 Palm Bay FL             24:15.6   23:15.6 12:29   13:06.2 
  617 281  1522 Anna Miller             F    08 West Melbourne FL       24:03.1   23:16.5 12:30   12:44.9 
  618 282  1311 Stacey Fitzgerald       F    37 Palm Bay FL             24:16.9   23:16.7 12:30   13:06.4 
  619 337  1018 Jim Anderson            M    72 Ormond Beach FL         24:14.2   23:19.1 12:31   12:23.6 
  620 283  1520 Beth Miller             F    31 West Melbourne FL       24:06.8   23:19.7 12:31   12:44.6 
  621 284  1453 Shelli Graves           F    45 Viera FL                23:36.0   23:21.7 12:32   12:07.9 
  622 338  1116 Michael Higgins         M    43 Cocoa Beach FL          23:48.3   23:23.7 12:34   12:53.1 
  623 339  1724 Andrew Satorski         M    17 Merritt Island FL       24:07.2   23:24.0 12:34   14:50.7 
  624 340  1191 Frank Maloney           M    68 Satellite Beach FL      23:50.3   23:24.8 12:34   12:42.6 
  625 341  1474 Seth Bolling            M    10 Fellsmere FL            23:46.2   23:25.5 12:34   12:25.9 
  626 285  1472 Kerri Bolling           F    44 Fellsmere FL            23:46.6   23:26.1 12:35   12:26.2 
  627 286   418 Sasha Morrison          F    41 Melbourne FL            23:39.1   23:27.5 12:36   12:00.3 
  628 287   420 Imelia Morrison         F    06 Melbourne FL            23:38.9   23:27.5 12:36   12:00.3 
  629 288  1012 Liliana Villarreal      F    39 Melbourne FL            22:29.3   23:32.0 12:38   12:40.2 
  630 289  1026 Alecia Devereaux        F    56 Merritt Island FL       23:44.0   23:34.2 12:39   11:52.1 
  631 290  1401 Amy Burton              F    22 Palm Bay FL             24:06.1   23:36.6 12:40   11:41.9 
  632 291  1196 Lisa Culjak             F    55 Satellite Beach FL      23:58.5   23:38.5 12:41   12:43.7 
  633 292  1145 Carol Cowgill           F    64 Titusville FL           23:49.1   23:39.6 12:42   12:15.2 
  634 293  1645 Abbigail Hansen         F    09 Rockledge FL            24:28.8   23:40.4 12:42   12:52.5 
  635 342  1164 Jose Rivera             M    30 Melbourne FL            24:05.2   23:41.0 12:43   11:57.6 
  636 294  1285 Baylee Fritz            F    09 Melbourne FL            24:07.7   23:42.2 12:43   12:15.7 
  637 343  1260 Alex Fritz              M    67 Vero Beach FL           24:07.5   23:42.3 12:43   12:16.0 
  638 344  1644 Kris Hansen             M    42 Rockledge FL            24:30.8   23:42.8 12:44   12:52.7 
  639 295  1146 Joanne Papierski        F    66 Titusville FL           23:48.4   23:43.2 12:44   12:19.7 
  640 296  1601 Sarah Trapchak          F    11 Palm Bay FL             24:16.4   23:43.4 12:44   12:07.7 
  641 297  1375 Shelbee Clark           F    11 Cocoa FL                22:42.2   23:43.5 12:44   13:14.6 
  642 298  1198 Stephanie Steger        F    39 Satellite Beach FL      24:16.6   23:44.4 12:45   13:27.5 
  643 299  1697 Summer Jasinski         F    13 Viera FL                24:19.3   23:46.3 12:46   12:27.2 
  644 300  1551 Kelsey Blair            F    16 Indialantic FL          23:54.4   23:47.5 12:46   12:14.8 
  645 301  1571 Megan Smith             F    17 Indialantic FL          23:55.1   23:48.2 12:47   12:12.3 
  646 302  1199 Kim DeYoung             F    39 Palm Bay FL             24:16.4   23:48.6 12:47   13:32.2 
  647 303  1176 Patrice Grier           F    34 Sebastian FL            24:49.2   23:50.0 12:48   13:07.8 
  648 304  1175 Beverly Dinham Spencer  F    63 Palm Bay FL             24:00.1   23:50.9 12:48   13:14.2 
  649 345  1430 Hayden Rutland          M    08 Viera FL                22:50.5   23:51.1 12:48   13:22.2 
  650 305  1062 Bobbye Jopling          F    56 Cape Canaveral FL       24:04.5   23:53.4 12:49   12:50.1 
  651 306  1529 Alexis Dietrich         F    08 Merritt Island FL       24:08.1   23:54.3 12:50   11:24.4 
  652 346  1665 Dylan Joyner            M    12 Malabar FL              23:59.2   23:57.7 12:52   12:04.5 
  653 347  1383 Kirby Watson            M    38 Viera FL                24:14.9   23:57.9 12:52   12:12.7 
  654 307  1385 Abigail Watson          F    07 Viera FL                24:14.8   23:58.0 12:52   12:59.7 
  655 308  1384 Karin Watson            F    37 Viera FL                24:14.8   23:58.1 12:52   13:00.0 
  656 309  1576 Makayla Donahue         F    09 Cocoa FL                24:08.1   23:58.5 12:52   11:30.1 
  657 310  1359 Angela Cail             F    40 Palm Bay FL             24:16.3   24:02.3 12:54   12:40.4 
  658 348  1028 Jeff White              M    56 Melbourne FL            23:04.0   24:04.7 12:56   13:03.4 
  659 311  1547 Mary Clamons            F    58 Palm Bay FL             24:34.1   24:06.6 12:57   12:28.9 
  660 312  1737 Alexis Phillips         F    11 Rockledge FL            24:51.2   24:07.7 12:57   12:58.4 
  661 313  1177 Tristan Simpson         F    35 Melbourne FL            25:07.2   24:08.2 12:57   13:07.7 
  662 314  1420 Sarah Schroeder         F    62 Indialantic FL          24:32.3   24:09.3 12:58   13:13.5 
  663 315  1493 Amanda Byrd             F    16 Merritt Island FL       24:21.9   24:10.2 12:58   12:24.2 
  664 316  1163 Melanie Penny           F    37 Rockledge FL            24:24.9   24:12.4 13:00   12:40.6 
  665 349  1121 Timmy FLoyd             M    05 Palm Bay FL             24:45.6   24:12.9 13:00   12:55.7 
  666 350  1274 Greg Lee                M    41 Rockledge FL            24:35.0   24:19.8 13:04   12:54.7 
  667 351  1276 Jackson Lee             M    05 Rockledge FL            24:36.0   24:20.2 13:04   12:54.7 
  668 317  1599 Michelle Trapchak       F    38 Palm Bay FL             24:50.5   24:21.7 13:05   12:56.1 
  669 352  1293 Kirk Monsees            M    42 Melbourne FL            24:30.1   24:24.4 13:06   11:17.5 
  670 318  1317 Cindy Macdonald         F    55 Cocoa Beach FL          25:21.6   24:29.9 13:09   13:24.2 
  671 353  1738 Travis Phillips         M    11 Rockledge FL            25:15.3   24:31.6 13:10   12:59.0 
  672 354  1001 Robert Bruckhart        M    61 Melbourne FL            25:14.4   24:33.3 13:11   13:16.9 
  673 355  1739 Tom Phillips            M    51 Rockledge FL            25:18.3   24:33.6 13:11   13:03.0 
  674 319  1390 Sarah Hendricks         F    37 Alachua FL              25:22.8   24:34.0 13:11   12:41.2 
  675 320  1450 Lacey Zinsmeister       F    29 Melbourne FL            24:51.0   24:35.1 13:12   13:38.0 
  676 321  1452 Megan Snyder            F    24 Melbourne FL            24:51.7   24:35.5 13:12   13:37.7 
  677 322  1448 Christie Dingeman       F    32 Melbourne FL            24:51.4   24:35.7 13:12   13:38.2 
  678 356  1680 Tyler Hamilton          M    10 Melbourne FL            25:12.0   24:36.3 13:12   13:25.8 
  679 357  1577 Chris Imel              M    36 Palm Bay FL             25:19.6   24:38.4 13:14   13:07.2 
  680 323   242 Mary Penna              F    50 Rockledge FL            25:04.7   24:39.5 13:14   12:43.2 
  681 358  1569 Cody Younger            M    10 Palm Bay FL             25:21.7   24:42.0 13:16   12:38.9 
  682 324  1218 Jhanae Shipman          F    10 Rockledge FL            24:50.3   24:42.1 13:16   12:25.2 
  683 325  1602 Nancy Ritter            F    54 Satellite Beach FL      23:40.6   24:42.5 13:16   13:04.8 
  684 326  1568 Holly Younger           F    30 Palm Bay FL             25:22.0   24:42.7 13:16   13:07.7 
  685 327  1654 Frances Alvarez         F    35 Rockledge FL            24:50.6   24:42.8 13:16   12:26.4 
  686 328  1399 Darlene Wilkes          F    47 Rockledge FL            24:57.5   24:43.2 13:16   13:45.7 
  687 359  1478 Jonathan Burford        M    23 Rockledge FL            25:14.7   24:43.5 13:16   12:20.2 
  688 329  1582 Kathleen Yockey         F    48 Melbourne FL            25:39.0   24:44.6 13:17   13:12.0 
  689 330  1395 Casey Maisto            F    41 Palm  Bay FL            25:42.7   24:45.9 13:18   13:16.4 
  690 331  1524 Kathy Higley            F    53 Palm Bay FL             23:49.5   24:46.0 13:18   13:23.9 
  691 332  1389 Jacqueline Maisto       F    45 Palm Bay FL             25:42.8   24:46.0 13:18   13:17.2 
  692 333  1247 Catherine Werner        F    31 Palm Bay FL             24:48.4   24:47.9 13:19   12:58.1 
  693 334    14 Dalys Dunn              F    56 Melbourne FL            25:03.2   24:48.7 13:19   12:57.7 
  694 335  1187 Tammy Jarvis            F    50 Melbourne FL            24:57.4   24:49.3 13:19   13:14.6 
  695 336  1136 Elisa Kermani           F    28 Malabar FL              25:13.5   24:49.7 13:20   12:58.5 
  696 337  1557 Lisa Copeland           F    43 Melbourne FL            25:11.8   24:50.4 13:20   12:49.5 
  697 338    16 Milly Krause            F    64 Cocoa Beach FL          25:08.9   24:51.2 13:20   12:56.2 
  698 339  1073 Christina Firriolo      F    25 Melbourne FL            25:10.6   24:53.1 13:21   12:24.4 
  699 360  1691 Ian Cook                M    11 Satellite beach FL      25:28.3   24:53.3 13:22   13:38.7 
  700 340  1244 Tina Rewis              F    47 Cocoa FL                24:57.5   24:53.7 13:22   13:18.6 
  701 341  1064 Melissa Marszal         F    28 Melbourne Beach FL      25:11.0   24:53.7 13:22   12:24.1 
  702 361  1174 Fitzroy Haines          M    66 Palm Bay FL             25:05.5   24:56.3 13:23   13:17.0 
  703 342  1662 Jill Reyes              F    38 Melbourne FL            25:45.4   25:01.5 13:26   13:21.6 
  704 343  1659 Janet Letchworth        F    51 Indialantic FL          25:07.3   25:01.6 13:26   13:06.2 
  705 362  1095 Rob Bracewell           M    56 Satellite Beach FL      25:15.2   25:04.5 13:28   13:34.2 
  706 344  1253 Meg Madeux              F    08 Merritt Island FL       25:29.7   25:07.1 13:29   13:17.8 
  707 345  1114 Ashley Anderson         F    11 Melbourne FL            25:38.3   25:07.3 13:29   11:28.4 
  708 363  1031 Arbie McInnis           M    75 Palm Bay FL             25:46.2   25:07.6 13:29   14:14.6 
  709 364  1090 Holden Shaffer          M    10 Grant FL                26:09.6   25:09.1 13:30   13:39.9 
  710 346  1152 Kimberly Orlowski       F    35 Indian Harbour Beach    25:48.5   25:11.6 13:31   13:12.7 
  711 347  1248 Sonya Schuerger         F    31 Cocoa FL                26:02.4   25:11.7 13:31   12:54.7 
  712 348  1528 Sharon Dietrich         F    42 Merritt Island FL       25:22.6   25:12.3 13:32   13:09.9 
  713 365  1088 Jack Purkerson          M    10 Palm Bay FL             26:19.7   25:13.9 13:33   13:34.9 
  714 366  1089 David Purkerson         M    43 Palm Bay FL             26:19.9   25:14.4 13:33   13:34.5 
  715 349  1387 Laurie Martinez         F    40 Ihb FL                  25:34.3   25:14.7 13:33   14:22.1 
  716 350  1348 Ann Pesaturo            F    61 Cape Canaveral FL       25:30.7   25:19.2 13:35   13:14.7 
  717 351  1047 Jackie Blair Lee        F    34 Melbourne FL            26:21.2   25:19.5 13:36   14:21.7 
  718 367  1388 Xander Martinez         M    06 Ihb FL                  25:41.0   25:21.4 13:37   14:15.9 
  719 368  1046 David Lee               M    48 Melbourne FL            26:25.6   25:22.6 13:37   14:22.7 
  720 352  1426 Harper Rutland          F    06 Viera FL                25:28.7   25:23.9 13:38   13:48.2 
  721 353  1425 Tristin Rutland         F    39 Viera FL                25:28.8   25:24.0 13:38   13:47.7 
  722 354  1339 Mary Stallings          F    58 Melbourne FL            25:43.2   25:26.7 13:40   13:39.0 
  723 355  1057 Lisa Armitage           F    39 Melbourne FL            25:48.6   25:26.9 13:40   13:50.5 
  724 369  1338 Robert Turner           M    15 Indian Harbor Beach F   25:43.2   25:27.7 13:40   12:47.7 
  725 356  1559 Gail Nolan              F    46 West Melbourne FL       25:32.3   25:28.8 13:41   13:22.2 
  726 357  1048 Yvonne Salvatore        F    53 Merrit Island FL        26:25.8   25:29.8 13:41   14:28.6 
  727 358  1013 Tina LoDato             F    18 Melbourne FL            26:23.3   25:30.8 13:42   13:28.2 
  728 359  1490 Anee Goudy              F    19 Rockledge FL            26:23.5   25:31.2 13:42   13:27.6 
  729 370  1651 Weston Wolff            M    09 Satellite beach FL      25:45.0   25:31.4 13:42   12:55.5 
  730 371  1457 Robert Ellison          M    53 Melbourne FL            25:47.2   25:32.4 13:43   13:12.7 
  731 372  1100 Jacob Stanton           M    10 Melbourne FL            26:13.6   25:33.8 13:43   14:14.2 
  732 360  1119 Lynnda FLoyd            F    39 Palm Bay FL             26:07.7   25:34.6 13:44   13:26.4 
  733 373  1319 Alfredo Ramos           M    46 Titusville FL           26:17.1   25:36.9 13:45   13:13.0 
  734 361  1261 Bethany Winans          F    10 Melbourne FL            26:11.9   25:37.6 13:45   14:19.4 
  735 362  1170 Kate Coutu              F    37 Merritt Island FL       26:22.9   25:38.9 13:46   14:06.4 
  736 363  1374 Kelly Berkowitz         F    08 Merritt Island FL       26:23.3   25:39.6 13:46   14:05.4 
  737 364  1650 Melissa Wolff           F    30 Satellite beach FL      25:54.6   25:42.1 13:48   13:32.7 
  738 374  1653 Rylee Wolff             M    08 Satellite beach FL      25:54.8   25:42.3 13:48   13:32.7 
  739 375  1396 Gerry Becker            M    54 Melbourne FL            26:10.5   25:42.5 13:48   13:47.5 
  740 365  1086 Melissa Falcone         F    36 Palm Bay FL             25:52.8   25:43.4 13:48   12:52.5 
  741 376  1588 Jackson Bainbridge      M    08 Titusville FL           26:17.9   25:47.9 13:51   14:12.2 
  742 366  1587 Janet Bainbridge        F    48 Titusville FL           26:20.2   25:50.2 13:52   14:12.5 
  743 367  1294 Mindy Klaproth          F    32 Melbourne FL            26:45.7   25:50.5 13:52   14:33.0 
  744 368  1740 Cathynia Spence-Hernand F    38 Melbourne FL            26:07.6   25:52.6 13:53   12:51.7 
  745 369  1188 Darlene Bunn            F    59 Brighton                26:45.2   25:53.8 13:54   13:23.0 
  746 370  1171 Jordan Coutu            F    08 Merritt Island FL       26:46.9   26:03.6 13:59   14:05.0 
  747 377  1158 Evan Huff               M    09 Merritt Island FL       26:43.6   26:06.2 14:01   12:05.5 
  748 371  1201 Dawn Haase              F    29 Micco FL                26:27.4   26:06.6 14:01   13:46.9 
  749 378  1231 Brian Linder            M    55 Melbourne FL            26:31.1   26:08.6 14:02   13:42.7 
  750 379  1232 Bill Lewis              M    52 Melbourne FL            26:31.3   26:08.8 14:02   13:42.9 
  751 372  1316 Lacie Davis             F    36 Melbourne FL            26:20.0   26:13.5 14:05   13:27.2 
  752 380  1660 Jeffrey Salter          M    45 Melbourne FL            26:43.7   26:21.3 14:09   12:49.6 
  753 373  1428 Ashley West             F    11 Melbourne FL            27:13.5   26:24.0 14:10   14:49.9 
  754 374  1661 Rachel Salter           F    09 Melbourne FL            26:48.4   26:25.4 14:11   12:49.2 
  755 375  1126 Ashlee Manning          F    17 Melbourne FL            27:13.8   26:29.0 14:13   14:54.2 
  756 376  1224 Sue Lazar               F    56 Melbourne FL            27:22.1   26:31.7 14:14   14:07.5 
  757 377  1269 Wanda Hizer             F    70 Melbourne FL            27:22.5   26:32.0 14:15   14:07.7 
  758 381  1512 Rob Manning             M    42 Melbourne FL            27:33.6   26:38.9 14:18   14:52.8 
  759 378  1256 Wendy Outland           F    35 Palm Bay FL             26:56.4   26:39.4 14:19   14:35.9 
  760 379  1255 Barbara Outland         F    07 Palm Bay FL             26:56.2   26:39.7 14:19   14:36.2 
  761 380  1309 Alysha Smith            F    11 Ft Pierce FL            27:36.6   26:39.9 14:19   14:02.2 
  762 381  1019 Debby Buras             F    42 Melbourne FL            27:33.1   26:40.0 14:19   13:42.3 
  763 382  1216 Tom Pfenning            M    66 Libertyville IL         27:12.1   26:40.4 14:19   14:17.0 
  764 382  1034 Alexander Buras         F    05 Melbourne FL            27:33.4   26:40.9 14:19   13:42.7 
  765 383  1513 Mallory Manning         F    05 Melbourne FL            27:30.3   26:41.7 14:20   14:58.8 
  766 384  1652 Wendy Lento             F    40 Cocoa beach FL          27:11.3   26:42.2 14:20   13:30.4 
  767 383  1286 Brandon Fritz           M    40 Melbourne FL            27:10.2   26:46.3 14:22   14:27.3 
  768 385  1308 Michelle Smith          F    43 Ft Pierce FL            27:42.3   26:46.8 14:22   14:03.2 
  769 386  1604 Sharon Entz             F    47 Melbourne FL            26:59.4   26:51.2 14:25   14:06.7 
  770 387  1179 Alexanna Mctammany      F    18 Satellite Beach FL      27:20.9   26:51.3 14:25   13:55.8 
  771 384  1178 Mark Mctammany          M    49 Satellite Beach FL      27:21.0   26:51.8 14:25   13:56.2 
  772 385    15 Chuck Mathews           M    48 Palm Bay FL             27:13.9   26:53.0 14:26   14:25.0 
  773 386  1578 Josh Imel               M    08 Palm Bay FL             27:36.6   26:56.2 14:28   13:54.5 
  774 388  1566 Kathi Wood              F    53 Melbourne FL            27:50.6   26:57.1 14:28   13:57.7 
  775 387  1097 Neal Stanton            M    39 Melbourne FL            27:36.7   26:57.5 14:28   14:19.7 
  776 389  1727 Amber Martin            F    08 FL                      27:38.2   26:57.7 14:28   13:51.4 
  777 390  1685 Jordan Cordeau          F    08 West Melbourne FL       27:38.7   26:58.0 14:29   13:54.3 
  778 391  1726 Danielle Martin         F    31 FL                      27:38.9   26:58.1 14:29   13:18.7 
  779 388  1483 Andrew Alcuaz           M    06 Melbourne FL            27:20.3   26:59.4 14:29   13:26.5 
  780 392  1154 Joy Huff                F    48 Merritt Island FL       27:35.5   26:59.4 14:29   14:50.2 
  781 393  1482 Vanessa Alcuaz          F    36 Melbourne FL            27:20.8   26:59.5 14:29   13:25.2 
  782 394  1538 Joyce Levinson          F    62 Slanesville WV          27:14.2   27:03.5 14:31   14:09.0 
  783 395  1268 Patricia Novicki        F    57 Rockledge FL            27:26.3   27:05.9 14:33   14:16.5 
  784 396  1461 Scarlet Maltry          F    15 Cocoa FL                27:34.6   27:07.8 14:34   13:15.6 
  785 397  1462 Brittany Poleto         F    12 Cocoa FL                27:34.8   27:07.9 14:34   13:15.8 
  786 398  1368 Katelyn Laferriere      F    08 Merritt Island FL       27:49.9   27:10.0 14:35   13:43.8 
  787 389  1369 Derek Laferriere        M    42 Merritt Island FL       27:49.9   27:10.2 14:35   13:43.4 
  788 399  1598 Sara Rokes              F    19 Cocoa beach FL          27:36.7   27:17.3 14:39   14:37.6 
  789 400  1642 Karrina Niemi           F    10 Melbourne Beach FL      27:51.9   27:17.9 14:39   14:22.5 
  790 401  1710 Kaitlyn Hagopian        F    11 Indialantic FL          27:51.7   27:18.0 14:39   14:21.4 
  791 402  1597 Casey Hahn              F    51 Cocoa beach FL          27:37.7   27:18.3 14:39   14:38.0 
  792 403  1643 Laurie Niemi            F    44 Melbourne Beach FL      27:54.6   27:19.9 14:40   14:21.0 
  793 404  1669 Erica Hagopian          F       Indialantic FL          27:55.4   27:20.1 14:40   14:21.7 
  794 405  1664 Stacey Hopkins          F    26 Merritt Island FL       27:40.0   27:20.2 14:40   14:17.4 
  795 406  1663 Larae Gerhardt          F    50 Merritt Island FL       27:40.0   27:20.2 14:40   14:17.7 
  796 407  1742 Kelly Orlowski          F    31 Indian Harbour Beach    28:08.2   27:28.9 14:45   14:37.6 
  797 408  1527 Jaime Orlowski          F    27 Riverview FL            28:09.7   27:30.8 14:46   14:35.0 
  798 409  1265 Mary Winans             F    05 Melbourne FL            28:13.7   27:34.9 14:48   14:14.6 
  799 390  1263 Travis Winans           M    38 Melbourne FL            28:13.6   27:39.2 14:51   14:19.3 
  800 410    95 Tammy Thaggert          F    43 Melbourne FL            27:47.3   27:40.6 14:51   14:28.0 
  801 411  1214 Kelly Moutsatsos        F    47 Malabar FL              27:42.0   27:40.6 14:51   14:39.5 
  802 412  1182 Emma Bailly             F    13 West Melbourne FL       28:10.2   27:44.0 14:53   13:27.2 
  803 413  1133 Kallie Wade             F    13 Melbourne FL            28:10.4   27:44.5 14:53   13:27.5 
  804 391  1155 Steven Huff             M    47 Merritt Island FL       28:22.2   27:44.9 14:54   15:07.4 
  805 392  1156 Ryan Huff               M    13 Merritt Island FL       28:22.2   27:45.0 14:54   15:07.5 
  806 393  1099 Joshua Stanton          M    05 Melbourne FL            28:25.6   27:47.7 14:55   14:15.7 
  807 414  1579 Lori Reinhardt          F    31 Cocoa FL                28:21.0   27:48.0 14:55   14:51.7 
  808 415  1532 LaVerne Charlier        F    63 Green Bay WI            27:56.3   27:48.1 14:55   14:25.5 
  809 416  1098 Michelle Stanton        F    39 Melbourne FL            28:25.7   27:51.0 14:57   14:03.5 
  810 417  1397 Sheri Becker            F    51 Melbourne FL            28:32.0   27:51.0 14:57   14:56.2 
  811 418  1337 Kathy Turner            F    44 Indian Harbor Beach F   28:09.6   27:57.6 15:00   14:52.5 
  812 419  1514 Katie Manning           F    04 Melbourne FL            28:53.4   27:58.7 15:01   14:52.5 
  813 420  1106 Rian Croft              F    10 Orlando FL              28:49.5   28:02.8 15:03   13:38.5 
  814 394  1104 Jason Croft             M    35 Orlando FL              28:49.4   28:03.6 15:04   12:40.4 
  815 395  1693 Bernie Sher             M    74 Rockledge FL            28:30.6   28:04.5 15:04   14:53.9 
  816 421  1511 Laura Manning           F    41 Melbourne FL            28:54.5   28:05.0 15:04   14:57.9 
  817 422  1213 Dana Smith              F    41 Palm Bay FL             28:36.8   28:05.1 15:04   15:46.7 
  818 423  1131 Karil Wade              F    53 Melbourne FL            28:34.8   28:06.3 15:05   14:52.5 
  819 396  1470 Steven Manning          M    12 Melbourne FL            28:55.6   28:10.6 15:07   15:00.7 
  820 424  1622 Chris Thomas            F    45 W. Melbourne FL         28:25.5   28:12.0 15:08   15:09.2 
  821 425  1471 Jennifer Menger         F    40 Melbourne FL            28:55.8   28:14.9 15:10   15:04.8 
  822 426  1614 Jennifer Kelly          F    28 Melbourne FL            28:56.0   28:15.4 15:10   15:04.8 
  823 427  1735 Jennifer Menger         F    40 Melbourne FL            28:56.3   28:15.9 15:10   15:05.0 
  824 428  1621 Jill Walling            F    44 W. Melbourne FL         28:25.5   28:17.3 15:11   15:15.7 
  825 429  1147 Lori Hillenbrand        F    46 Melbourne FL            28:22.2   28:17.9 15:11   14:28.2 
  826 430  1501 Milbrie Porter          F    49 Sebastian FL            29:15.9   28:20.3 15:13   15:02.4 
  827 397  1502 John Porter             M    51 Sebastian FL            29:16.4   28:20.8 15:13   15:02.6 
  828 398  1041 Garrett Anderson        M    10 Palm Bay FL             28:24.2   28:24.2 15:15   15:53.7 
  829 399  1132 James Wade              M    52 Melbourne FL            28:53.1   28:24.4 15:15   14:53.7 
  830 431   127 Katie Marsh             F    75 Melbourne FL            28:51.8   28:35.2 15:21   14:59.0 
  831 432  1412 Kristen Howkins         F    41 Viera FL                29:04.5   28:37.2 15:22           
  832 433  1454 Michelle Carlson        F    35 Melbourne FL            28:54.2   28:37.5 15:22   15:02.4 
  833 434  1250 Janice Lambert          F    63 Titusville FL           28:48.0   28:37.5 15:22   15:31.2 
  834 435  1725 Allison Satorski        F    22 Merritt Island FL       29:22.8   28:38.3 15:22   14:49.7 
  835 436  1723 Celeste Velie           F    51 FL                      29:08.9   28:38.7 15:23   15:18.9 
  836 437  1038 Jacalyn Anderson        F    45 Palm Bay FL             29:05.9   28:39.0 15:23   15:26.3 
  837 438  1142 Jaime Manza             F    32 Rockledge FL            29:19.2   28:47.2 15:27   14:47.2 
  838 439  1701 Angela Gilbert          F    56 Titusville FL           29:03.3   28:51.3 15:29   15:14.2 
  839 440  1226 Caryn Davis-Dieffenbach F    54 Palm Bay FL             29:34.8   28:51.7 15:29   14:52.1 
  840 441  1143 Alyssa Coffman          F    08 Rockledge FL            29:21.4   28:54.2 15:31   14:25.3 
  841 442  1434 Debbie Morin            F    58 Melbourne FL            29:14.4   28:56.2 15:32   15:31.5 
  842 443  1200 Marion Culjak           F    73 Micco FL                29:16.6   28:56.7 15:32   15:05.7 
  843 444  1404 Karen Court             F    49 Satellite Beach FL      29:17.4   28:58.1 15:33   15:06.5 
  844 445  1708 Lilly LeMaitre          F    08 Rockledge FL            29:26.0   29:04.4 15:36   13:58.5 
  845 446  1683 Mary Caprilla           F    27 West Melbourne FL       29:46.3   29:05.1 15:37   15:15.7 
  846 447  1393 Lynette Quinlan         F    43 Rockledge FL            29:11.0   29:05.3 15:37   16:06.0 
  847 400  1394 James Quinlan           M    03 Rockledge FL            29:11.1   29:05.8 15:37   16:05.9 
  848 401  1647 Alex Hansen             M    06 Rockledge FL            29:53.4   29:10.7 15:40   14:44.2 
  849 448  1548 Maggie Hansotte         F    29 West Melbourne FL       29:30.0   29:11.4 15:40   15:27.5 
  850 449  1646 Gayna Hansen            F    40 Rockledge FL            29:55.3   29:12.5 15:41   14:43.6 
  851 402  1684 Rich Cordeau            M    36 West Melbourne FL       29:55.6   29:14.7 15:42   15:16.2 
  852 450  1595 Tonya Ziegler           F    38 Indialantic FL          29:57.4   29:24.8 15:47   15:58.8 
  853 451  1500 Josie Lowers            F    08 Rockledge FL            29:28.2   29:25.8 15:48   15:34.7 
  854 452  1498 Amy Lowers              F    41 Rockledge FL            29:28.3   29:25.8 15:48   15:34.9 
  855 453  1407 Tiffany Stead           F    28 Viera FL                30:13.2   29:42.5 15:57   16:00.3 
  856 454  1408 Terry Bailey            F    31 Indialantic FL          30:13.4   29:43.1 15:57   16:01.6 
  857 403  1702 Dwayne Gilbert          M    22 Titusville FL           30:04.0   29:51.0 16:01   15:51.9 
  858 455   431 Alejandra Simmons       F    34 Satellite Beach FL      29:55.7   29:51.6 16:02   14:18.2 
  859 456   430 Gianna Simmons          F    08 Satellite Beach FL      29:56.3   29:52.6 16:02   14:20.5 
  860 404  1161 Jim Faircloth           M    58 Palm Bay FL             30:55.4   29:54.7 16:03   16:46.9 
  861 457  1109 Olivia Byrd             F    10 Viera FL                30:45.7   29:56.1 16:04   16:10.5 
  862 405  1108 Eric Byrd               M    42 Viera FL                30:46.1   29:56.9 16:04   16:10.8 
  863 458  1162 Feather Faircloth       F    31 Palm Bay FL             30:54.9   29:59.5 16:06   16:16.5 
  864 459  1340 Mary Blauman            F    59 Palm Bay FL             30:16.4   30:00.5 16:06   15:53.3 
  865 460  1711 Gianna Stocker          F    06 West Melbourne FL       30:48.9   30:10.1 16:12   17:56.7 
  866 461  1712 Dahlia Stocker          F    39 West Melbourne FL       30:49.2   30:11.0 16:12   18:03.7 
  867 462  1246 Shelley Oldham          F    58 Palm Bay FL             30:27.9   30:22.4 16:18   15:34.7 
  868 463  1249 Lynne Cheek             F    49 Rockledge FL            30:50.1   30:29.6 16:22   16:01.4 
  869 406  1273 Joshua Engel            M    05 Ft Pierce FL            31:34.0   30:36.8 16:26   15:54.2 
  870 464  1032 Sabrina Douglas         F    15 Palm Bay FL             31:20.3   30:37.6 16:26   16:27.2 
  871 407  1696 Brian Patterson         M    08 Cape Canaveral FL       30:48.3   30:39.9 16:28   14:42.0 
  872 465  1172 Elaine Dalrymple        F    56 Indialantic FL          31:23.7   30:41.7 16:29   16:20.2 
  873 408  1634 Leo Lehnert             M    08 Palm Shores FL          30:57.8   30:54.0 16:35   10:43.7 
  874 466  1354 Lori Cooper             F    52 Rockledge FL            31:48.0   30:58.1 16:37   16:36.7 
  875 409  1283 Kenny Hulse             M    04 Sebastian FL            31:15.6   30:59.2 16:38   16:11.3 
  876 467  1190 Pat Villanueva          F    54 Melbourne FL            31:47.7   31:02.0 16:39   16:42.0 
  877 468  1531 Sandra Hartman          F    77 Titusville FL           31:12.9   31:02.4 16:40   16:50.4 
  878 469  1441 Wendy Gargani           F    45 Melbourne FL            32:17.5   31:05.1 16:41   16:29.5 
  879 470  1195 Colleen Birkenstock     F    05 Rockledge FL            32:07.5   31:12.2 16:45   16:08.7 
  880 471  1581 Taylor Birkenstock      F    03 Rockledge FL            32:10.0   31:15.0 16:46   16:08.5 
  881 410  1051 Stacy Strickland        M    59 Melbourne FL            32:03.7   31:15.4 16:47   16:31.9 
  882 411  1405 Joshua Vaillancourt     M    06 Melbourne FL            31:54.3   31:15.4 16:47   16:09.3 
  883 472  1081 Warrine Rooney          F    66 Melbourne FL            32:09.7   31:16.2 16:47   16:41.2 
  884 473  1052 Elizabeth Vaillancourt  F    32 Melbourne FL            31:54.9   31:16.3 16:47   16:07.4 
  885 412  1080 William Pollan          M    45 Melbourne FL            32:09.7   31:16.7 16:47   16:41.7 
  886 413  1194 Brian Birkenstock       M    36 Rockledge FL            32:10.3   31:20.0 16:49   16:13.7 
  887 474  1183 Mark Bailly             F    40 West Melbourne FL       31:46.9   31:20.9 16:50   16:28.0 
  888 475  1184 Amelia Bailly           F    09 West Melbourne FL       31:46.5   31:22.0 16:50   16:29.4 
  889 476  1180 Carrie Bailly           F    40 West Melbourne FL       31:47.1   31:22.3 16:50   16:29.2 
  890 477  1115 Tracey Anderson         F    42 Melbourne FL            31:58.2   31:23.9 16:51   16:24.2 
  891 478  1381 Bobbie Collins          F    43 Satellite Beach FL      31:58.1   31:27.4 16:53   16:27.7 
  892 414  1416 Lovit White             M    41 Viera FL                32:20.3   31:30.6 16:55   15:53.2 
  893 479  1517 Darlene McClure         F    55 Palm Bay FL             32:23.3   31:34.1 16:57   16:44.5 
  894 480  1519 Linda FLetcher          F    56 Melbourne FL            32:23.5   31:34.8 16:57   16:43.5 
  895 415  1418 Austin White            M    06 Viera FL                32:20.3   31:35.1 16:57   15:57.7 
  896 481  1417 Laura White             F    34 Viera FL                32:20.5   31:35.2 16:57   16:05.3 
  897 482  1518 Teresa Hinds            F    48 Palm Bay FL             32:23.1   31:35.4 16:57   16:45.5 
  898 416  1492 Harley Lowe             M    07 Palm Bay FL             32:02.3   31:40.1 17:00   17:28.5 
  899 483  1491 Leah Lowe               F    27 Palm Bay FL             32:02.2   31:44.0 17:02   17:32.8 
  900 484  1616 Samantha Lucas          F    24 Melbourne FL            32:16.8   31:44.5 17:02   16:52.9 
  901 485  1144 Betty Thompson          F    62 Titusville FL           31:51.9   31:45.7 17:03   16:56.0 
  902 417  1666 Jacob Westner           M    11 Cocoa Beach FL          31:51.5   31:51.2 17:06   16:17.4 
  903 418  1437 David Cooks             M    44 Palm Bay FL             32:50.0   31:53.5 17:07   16:48.0 
  904 486  1436 Shelia Shields          F    47 Palm Bay FL             32:50.3   31:54.1 17:07   16:48.2 
  905 487  1635 Ally Lehnert            F    10 Palm Shores FL          30:56.1   31:56.0 17:08   17:03.8 
  906 488  1300 Pam Geoghegan           F    62 IHB FL                  32:45.3   31:56.9 17:09   17:06.8 
  907 419  1301 Tim Geoghegan           M    63 IHB FL                  32:46.6   31:58.0 17:09   17:06.1 
  908 420  1580 Kenneth Sabo            M    10 Cocoa FL                32:32.8   31:59.3 17:10   15:43.5 
  909 489  1110 Sophia Byrd             F    13 Viera FL                32:56.1   32:06.0 17:14   18:18.8 
  910 490  1279 Keturah Mazo            F    43 Melbourne FL            32:11.0   32:09.4 17:16   17:06.3 
  911 491  1030 Jane White              F    56 Melbourne FL            32:41.6   32:10.6 17:16   17:22.0 
  912 492  1267 Mary Ward               F    68 Merritt Island FL       32:41.5   32:10.8 17:16   17:21.5 
  913 493  1111 Stephanie Byrd          F    42 Viera FL                33:07.3   32:18.2 17:20   18:20.6 
  914 494  1633 Carol Melendez          F    35 Palm Shores FL          31:20.1   32:18.8 17:21   17:02.5 
  915 421  1306 Rogers Hall             M    53 Rockledge FL            33:00.3   32:19.0 17:21   17:26.4 
  916 422  1229 Nicholas Hickson        M    10 Palm Bay FL             32:53.0   32:32.7 17:28   17:34.0 
  917 495  1228 Alyssa Hickson          F    37 Palm Bay FL             32:52.7   32:33.6 17:29   17:35.1 
  918 496  1003 Mary June Joseph        F    66 Satellite Beach FL      33:20.8   32:43.9 17:34   17:12.3 
  919 497   100 Frances Kirk            F    57 Cocoa FL                33:11.6   32:46.0 17:35   18:06.7 
  920 423    99 Randall Kirk            M    13 Cocoa FL                33:11.7   32:46.3 17:35   18:07.2 
  921 424  1150 William Koehne          M    61 Rockledge FL            33:50.8   32:48.7 17:37   18:27.3 
  922 498  1149 Marilyn Koehne          F    60 Rockledge FL            33:50.7   32:49.2 17:37   18:28.4 
  923 499  1305 Donzetta Hall           F    45 Rockledge FL            33:00.9   33:00.9 17:43   18:07.9 
  924 500  1560 Jill Brown              F    55 Merritt Island FL       33:25.3   33:10.8 17:48   18:00.9 
  925 501  1376 Sandi Slaughter         F    49 Merritt Island FL       33:25.5   33:11.0 17:49   18:01.2 
  926 502  1075 Ann Jones               F    66 Grant FL                33:59.0   33:20.7 17:54   17:54.2 
  927 503  1342 Roochira Rodela         F    32 Palm Bay FL             33:42.7   33:22.5 17:55   18:52.0 
  928 504  1335 Isabel Osbon            F    32 Melbourne FL            33:43.0   33:23.0 17:55   18:52.4 
  929 505  1540 Stephanie Mondor        F    40 Palm Bay FL             33:31.1   33:23.6 17:55   16:48.5 
  930 425  1541 Patrick Mondor          M    48 Palm Bay FL             33:31.2   33:23.7 17:55   16:48.7 
  931 506  1542 Emma Mondor             F    06 Palm Bay FL             33:31.0   33:24.0 17:56   16:49.5 
  932 426  1077 Cooper Brown            M    08 Grant FL                33:57.8   33:24.5 17:56   17:59.4 
  933 507  1406 Jennifer Orr            F    32 Palm Bay FL             34:33.1   33:32.8 18:00   17:35.1 
  934 427  1627 Deke Hogeland           M    08 Indialantic FL          34:35.3   33:35.8 18:02   19:33.4 
  935 428  1625 CJ Coyle                M    09 Indialantic FL          34:35.4   33:38.5 18:03   19:30.5 
  936 508  1303 Holly Courrege          F    51 Merritt Island FL       33:57.8   33:40.8 18:05   18:04.5 
  937 509  1325 Chloe Seifert           F    08 Satellite Beach FL      34:06.2   33:53.7 18:12   19:44.7 
  938 429  1682 Chandler Mathello       M    10 Satellite beach FL      34:06.4   33:54.1 18:12   19:21.7 
  939 510  1681 Venice Mathello         F    08 Satellite beach FL      34:07.4   33:56.2 18:13   19:21.5 
  940 511  1699 Nancy Grzesik           F    64 Melbourne FL            34:58.9   34:04.2 18:17   18:53.4 
  941 430  1714 Miguel Segura           M    12 Melbourne FL            33:02.6   34:05.4 18:18   17:10.0 
  942 512  1486 Janie Dempsey           F    52 Palm Bay FL             34:58.6   34:15.0 18:23   18:56.8 
  943 513  1487 Michelle Burns          F    37 Palm Bay FL             34:58.6   34:15.7 18:23   18:56.5 
  944 514  1713 Melissa Feindt          F    43 Satellite beach FL      34:54.4   34:16.6 18:24   17:39.7 
  945 431  1128 Robert Moran            M    57 Cocoa Beach FL          35:11.4   34:18.5 18:25   18:46.0 
  946 515  1536 Ruth Evetts             F    52 Cocoa Beach FL          35:11.8   34:19.2 18:25   18:47.8 
  947 516  1623 Lisa Coyle              F    37 Indialantic FL          35:25.0   34:25.6 18:29   19:32.5 
  948 517  1626 Zoey Hogeland           F    09 Indialantic FL          35:24.9   34:25.7 18:29   19:34.5 
  949 518  1624 Shaye Coyle             F    07 Indialantic FL          35:24.9   34:26.7 18:29   19:34.5 
  950 519  1323 Linda Seifert           F    43 Satellite Beach FL      34:47.3   34:34.8 18:34   19:45.0 
  951 520  1257 Lauren Bertrand         F    27 Orlando FL              35:20.3   34:46.3 18:40   19:06.7 
  952 521  1733 Lisa Jacvison           F    26 FL                      35:20.1   34:46.5 18:40   19:06.3 
  953 522  1254 Diana Williams          F    29 Melbourne FL            35:20.1   34:46.9 18:40   19:07.8 
  954 523  1278 Kimmie Harting          F    33 Melbourne FL            35:06.3   34:47.7 18:40   19:16.6 
  955 524  1638 Kinesha Greenlee        F    27 Melbourne FL            35:06.6   34:49.7 18:42   19:21.4 
  956 525  1349 Sade Spencer            F    27 Melbourne FL            35:06.4   34:53.7 18:44   19:25.0 
  957 432  1346 Jeremy Feizi            M    07 Indialantic FL          36:05.8   35:02.4 18:48   18:41.2 
  958 433  1345 Senol Feizi             M    31 Indialantic FL          36:11.3   35:07.6 18:51   18:40.5 
  959 526  1233 Sarah Lewis             F    20 Melbourne FL            36:16.4   35:32.4 19:04   18:58.7 
  960 527  1234 Lisa Lewis              F    49 Melbourne FL            36:16.6   35:32.8 19:05   18:58.9 
  961 528  1549 Taylor Lohr             F    15 Cape Canaveral FL       35:56.7   35:37.5 19:07   20:44.9 
  962 529  1649 Raelynn Gross           F    15 Cape Canaveral FL       35:57.8   35:39.5 19:08   20:46.2 
  963 434  1521 Thomas Miller           M    28 West Melbourne FL       36:28.6   35:41.1 19:09   17:14.2 
  964 530  1523 Alivia Miller           F    05 West Melbourne FL       36:28.9   35:41.6 19:09   17:13.9 
  965 531  1596 Hannah DeGraw           F    08 Cocoa FL                35:55.0   35:42.9 19:10   19:36.6 
  966 532  1600 Melanie VanDerMark      F    44 Cocoa FL                36:00.2   35:47.8 19:13   19:46.8 
  967 435  1677 James White             M    36 Melbourne FL            36:42.8   35:49.3 19:14   17:44.2 
  968 533  1678 Lauren White            F    06 Melbourne FL            36:43.1   35:50.1 19:14   17:43.4 
  969 534  1539 Petra DeGraw            F    43 Cocoa FL                36:01.7   35:53.2 19:16   19:50.9 
  970 436  1065 Walter Marszal          M    59 Melbourne Beach FL      36:44.1   35:54.1 19:16   19:43.5 
  971 535  1067 Kathleen Samsoe         F    78 Melbourne FL            36:45.4   35:57.2 19:18   19:40.9 
  972 536  1066 Suzanne Marszal         F    53 Melbourne Beach FL      36:44.5   35:59.8 19:19   19:47.7 
  973 537  1488 Charlotte Spalding      F    67 Melbourne FL            36:59.8   36:11.1 19:25   19:13.0 
  974 538  1485 Melva Jenkins           F    66 Melbourne FL            36:59.1   36:16.1 19:28   19:18.9 
  975 539  1210 Kelly Tomson            F    35 Melbourne FL            37:16.3   36:23.1 19:32   17:45.4 
  976 540  1211 Samantha Tomson         F    06 Melbourne FL            37:16.2   36:23.5 19:32   17:45.4 
  977 437  1687 Doug Leming             M    44 Indian Harbour Beach    37:09.6   36:38.3 19:40   20:45.3 
  978 541  1686 Andrea Leming           F    39 Indian Harbour Beach    37:10.0   36:38.9 19:40   20:46.9 
  979 438  1689 Joshua Leming           M    14 Indian Harbour Beach    37:10.1   36:43.3 19:43   20:50.7 
  980 542  1688 Jessica Leming          F    12 Indian Harbour Beach    37:09.7   36:44.0 19:43   20:49.5 
  981 543  1096 Melissa Negley          F    35 Delmont PA              38:01.2   37:27.2 20:06   21:05.0 
  982 544  1460 Pamela Beck             F    53 Cocoa FL                37:54.7   37:28.4 20:07   20:01.1 
  983 545  1463 Abagail Patterson       F    04 Cocoa FL                37:54.9   37:28.7 20:07   20:01.3 
  984 546  1006 Susan Vaughn            F    57 Melbourne Beach FL      38:02.6   37:28.8 20:07   21:05.4 
  985 439  1459 Terrence Beck           M    47 Cocoa FL                37:55.4   37:33.4 20:09   20:05.9 
  986 547  1609 Kelly Cisewski          F    33 Rockledge FL            38:17.3   37:39.8 20:13   20:10.7 
  987 548  1002 Roberta Osterling       F    78 Satellite Beach FL      38:40.2   37:55.5 20:21   20:29.7 
  988 440  1084 Greg Zimmerman          M    52 Melbourne FL            38:27.6   38:01.9 20:25   20:35.0 
  989 549  1235 Kathy Combs             F    52 Melbourne FL            38:27.5   38:02.5 20:25   20:34.9 
  990 550  1074 Brandi Wood             F    33 Melbourne FL            38:26.5   38:06.2 20:27   20:40.9 
  991 441  1083 Brian Isaacson          M    55 Melbourne FL            38:26.7   38:07.2 20:27   20:42.1 
  992 551  1298 Amanda Balius           F    33 Satellite Beach FL      39:08.6   38:09.1 20:29   24:04.8 
  993 442  1299 Matthew Balius          M    33 Satellite Beach FL      39:08.5   38:11.4 20:30   24:05.5 
  994 443  1506 David Norris            M    65 Melbourne Beach FL      39:29.6   38:34.1 20:42   19:41.2 
  995 552  1534 Anne Shapazian          F    48 Melbourne FL            38:39.0   38:35.3 20:43   20:59.5 
  996 553  1236 Pam Beauchesne          F    53 Melbourne FL            38:41.3   38:37.8 20:44   21:03.5 
  997 554  1507 Rhonda Norris           F    51 Melbourne Beach FL      39:35.7   38:43.6 20:47   19:42.6 
  998 444  1591 Roy Wolfe               M    56 Melbourne FL            40:12.7   40:04.4 21:30   21:22.0 
  999 555  1583 Page Rochlus            F    44 Melbourne FL            40:12.6   40:08.0 21:32   21:27.6 
 1000 445  1703 Robb Sherker            M    44 Melbourne FL            41:16.0   40:33.5 21:46   20:45.2 
 1001 446  1357 Brad Manley             M    44 Melbourne FL            42:20.6   41:43.6 22:24   22:08.0 
 1002 556  1409 Elaine Manley           F    47 Melbourne FL            42:20.5   41:43.8 22:24   22:25.0 
 1003 447  1358 Sagan Manley            M    07 Melbourne FL            42:20.5   41:43.8 22:24   22:24.5 
 1004 557  1212 Arian Charlton          F    35 S.E. Palm Bay, FL       42:48.5   41:49.1 22:27   22:26.5 
 1005 558  1091 Joan Joesting           F    75 Melbourne FL            42:46.5   41:58.1 22:31   21:33.8 
 1006 559  1429 A.E. Hannah Morse       F    65 Mims FL                 43:21.3   42:13.7 22:40   24:49.1 
 1007 560  1356 Jennifer Elrod          F    39 Palm Bay FL             47:05.8   46:14.0 24:49   23:07.5 
 1008 561  1562 Elizabeth Craig         F    29 Melbourne FL            49:13.3   46:58.1 25:12   26:27.0 
 1009 562  1042 Linda Harper            F    58 Cocoa FL                48:10.6   47:02.8 25:15   24:50.4 
 1010 563  1553 Chloe Green             F    08 West Melbourne FL       47:07.4   47:07.4 25:17   28:22.9 
 1011 564  1555 Cyndi Davis             F    50 Melbourne FL            49:23.3   47:08.2 25:18   26:28.8 
 1012 565  1552 Kayla Green             F    08 West Melbourne FL       47:09.8   47:09.8 25:19   28:21.2 
 1013 566  1556 Stephanie Paul          F    28 Melbourne FL            49:26.8   47:10.9 25:19   26:29.8 
 1014 448  1561 William Craig           M    26 Melbourne FL            49:22.9   47:11.2 25:19   26:29.5 
 1015 567  1344 Ronda Horton            F    60 Melbourne FL            49:01.6   47:56.8 25:44   27:45.2 
 1016 568  1220 Pat Healy               F    57 Melbourne FL            49:04.5   48:00.0 25:46   25:29.2 
 1017 569  1221 Agnes Beale             F    73 Brunswick ME            49:04.4   48:05.0 25:48   25:33.2 
 1018 570  1320 Leslie FLuegel          F    61 Satellite Beach FL      49:04.8   48:05.2 25:48   27:50.8 
 1019 571  1554 Karla Green             F    34 West Melbourne FL       49:30.3   49:30.3 26:34   28:50.9
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites