• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Brevard Zoo's Monkey Madness 3K Results
BREVARD ZOO'S MONKEY MADNESS 3K
March 2nd, 2013
Brevard Zoo, Melbourne, FL
Race Director: Denise Piercy
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com

OVERALL MALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     1   168 David Kilgore            21 Palm Bay             FL    9:11.1  4:56 
    2     2   423 Lightning Storm          19 Melbourne            FL    9:37.9  5:10 
    3     3   117 Peter Clusener           35 Melbourne            FL    9:43.7  5:14 

MALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     6   107 Shane Streufert          41 Viera                FL    9:54.2  5:19 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 08
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   131   329 Charley Pavlick          08 Melbourne            FL   14:16.9  7:40 
    2   169   155 Maxwell Walker           07 Viera                FL   15:04.6  8:06 
    3   200   300 Jackson Parks            08 Rockledge            FL   15:42.8  8:26 
    4   202  1613 Joshua Kelly             08 Melbourne            FL   15:43.2  8:27 
    5   220   406 Victor Valentin          08 Rockledge            FL   15:52.2  8:31 
    6   230   131 Dylan Maxik              08 Indialantic          FL   16:01.1  8:36 
    7   235   304 Jonathan Ring            08 Melbourne            FL   16:07.7  8:40 
    8   254  1456 Owen Castillo            08 Melbourne            FL   16:26.1  8:49 
    9   274   235 Jay Hulse                07 Sebastian            FL   16:46.8  9:01 
   10   348  1117 Caden Sichler            08 Viera                FL   17:48.7  9:34 
   11   362  1667 Sean Westner             08 Cocoa Beach          FL   17:59.2  9:39 
   12   391  1045 Gage Richardson          08 Cocoa                FL   18:31.3  9:57 
   13   439  1413 Michael Howkins          07 Viera                FL   19:04.0 10:14 
   14   443  1443 Adam Carr                08 Merritt Island       FL   19:06.4 10:15 
   15   444  1275 Cooper Lee               06 Rockledge            FL   19:07.2 10:16 
   16   481  1530 Bryce Dietrich           06 Merritt Island       FL   19:41.0 10:34 
   17   483  1730 Finn Sinclair            06 Merritt Island       FL   19:42.1 10:35 
   18   497  1050 Joshua Wilson            06 West Melbourne       FL   19:57.6 10:43 
   19   551  1079 Alex Pollan              06 Melbourne            FL   21:18.4 11:26 
   20   583  1272 Zachary Engel            08 Ft Pierce            FL   22:03.3 11:50 
   21   589   389 Aiden Cameron            05 Indialantic          FL   22:18.3 11:58 
   22   598  1586 Nick Hart                08 West Melbourne       FL   22:43.9 12:12 
   23   610  1314 Cameron Fitzgerald       08 Palm Bay             FL   22:54.8 12:18 
   24   615  1414 Kai Worrells             04 Rockledge            FL   23:13.1 12:28 
   25   616  1315 Connor Fitzgerald        06 Palm Bay             FL   23:15.6 12:29 
   26   649  1430 Hayden Rutland           08 Viera                FL   23:51.1 12:48 
   27   665  1121 Timmy Floyd              05 Palm Bay             FL   24:12.9 13:00 
   28   667  1276 Jackson Lee              05 Rockledge            FL   24:20.2 13:04 
   29   718  1388 Xander Martinez          06 Ihb                  FL   25:21.4 13:37 
   30   738  1653 Rylee Wolff              08 Satellite Beach      FL   25:42.3 13:48 
   31   741  1588 Jackson Bainbridge       08 Titusville           FL   25:47.9 13:51 
   32   773  1578 Josh Imel                08 Palm Bay             FL   26:56.2 14:28 
   33   779  1483 Andrew Alcuaz            06 Melbourne            FL   26:59.4 14:29 
   34   806  1099 Joshua Stanton           05 Melbourne            FL   27:47.7 14:55 
   35   847  1394 James Quinlan            03 Rockledge            FL   29:05.8 15:37 
   36   848  1647 Alex Hansen              06 Rockledge            FL   29:10.7 15:40 
   37   869  1273 Joshua Engel             05 Ft Pierce            FL   30:36.8 16:26 
   38   871  1696 Brian Patterson          08 Cape Canaveral       FL   30:39.9 16:28 
   39   873  1634 Leo Lehnert              08 Palm Shores          FL   30:54.0 16:35 
   40   875  1283 Kenny Hulse              04 Sebastian            FL   30:59.2 16:38 
   41   882  1405 Joshua Vaillancourt      06 Melbourne            FL   31:15.4 16:47 
   42   895  1418 Austin White             06 Viera                FL   31:35.1 16:57 
   43   898  1492 Harley Lowe              07 Palm Bay             FL   31:40.1 17:00 
   44   932  1077 Cooper Brown             08 Grant                FL   33:24.5 17:56 
   45   934  1627 Deke Hogeland            08 Indialantic          FL   33:35.8 18:02 
   46   957  1346 Jeremy Feizi             07 Indialantic          FL   35:02.4 18:48 
   47  1003  1358 Sagan Manley             07 Melbourne            FL   41:43.8 22:24 
MALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    53   254 Austin Hayes             11 Satellite Beach      FL   12:10.5  6:32 
    2    56   358 Matthew Zuhlke           10 Indian Harbour Beach FL   12:20.0  6:37 
    3    57    65 Daniel Tressler Iii      11 Oviedo               FL   12:22.8  6:39 
    4    76   193 Joshua Kraver            10 Merritt Island       FL   13:01.7  7:00 
    5    83  1364 Dylan Black              11 Merritt Island       FL   13:09.2  7:04 
    6   104  1157 Noah Huff                11 Merritt Island       FL   13:43.4  7:22 
    7   107  1608 Caleb Burnett            10 Patrick Afb          FL   13:47.3  7:24 
    8   111   330 Henry Pavlick            10 Melbourne            FL   13:51.9  7:27 
    9   114  1373 Zach Hohl                11 Merritt Island       FL   13:55.6  7:29 
   10   116  1127 Ryan Moran               10 Cocoa Beach          FL   13:58.4  7:30 
   11   119   426 Jause Olney              10 Melbourne            FL   14:04.9  7:34 
   12   125   355 Sage Rosenthal           11 Melbourne            FL   14:11.2  7:37 
   13   130   209 Colby Steger             10 Satellite Beach      FL   14:16.1  7:40 
   14   133   399 Luke Marzano             10 Melbourne            FL   14:19.5  7:42 
   15   136  1605 Lucas Hohl               10 Merritt Island       FL   14:26.7  7:45 
   16   145   313 Walker Cummins           10 Satellite Beach      FL   14:34.9  7:50 
   17   147   245 Cameron Shagena          09 Melbourne            FL   14:38.3  7:52 
   18   148   384 Michael Shenbaum         11 Melbourne            FL   14:40.7  7:53 
   19   150  1169 Tyler Coutu              09 Merritt Island       FL   14:44.4  7:55 
   20   161   130 Ian Maxik                11 Indialantic          FL   14:56.9  8:02 
   21   183  1251 Tyler Hicks              09 Merritt Island       FL   15:15.9  8:12 
   22   184  1717 Alex Casey               09 Merritt Island       FL   15:18.4  8:13 
   23   188  1370 Evan Thompson            10 Merritt Island       FL   15:27.2  8:18 
   24   193   270 Trevor Charlier          09 Patrick Afb          FL   15:35.6  8:22 
   25   201   137 John Eaton               11 Melbourne            FL   15:43.2  8:26 
   26   204  1371 Riley Jones              10 Merritt Island       FL   15:44.2  8:27 
   27   210  1672 Evan Caldwell            11 Rockledge            FL   15:46.1  8:28 
   28   213  1479 Weston Drummond          10 Merritt Island       FL   15:47.3  8:29 
   29   214  1499 Jake Lowers              10 Rockledge            FL   15:49.6  8:30 
   30   225   222 Gustavo Toledo           09 Viera                FL   15:56.9  8:34 
   31   227  1510 Brayden Cheek            10 Melbourne            FL   15:59.4  8:35 
   32   239   419 Ignatius Morrison        09 Melbourne            FL   16:10.2  8:41 
   33   241  1333 Hunter Ingeldsen         10 Rockledge            FL   16:10.9  8:41 
   34   257  1537 Trevor Evetts            11 Cocoa Beach          FL   16:32.1  8:53 
   35   258  1186 Ty Meyer                 10 Cocoa Beach          FL   16:33.8  8:54 
   36   273    67 Alexander Lafortune      10 Satellite Beach      FL   16:45.9  9:00 
   37   281   158 Gage Guettler            10 Viera                FL   16:53.5  9:04 
   38   283   437 Ethan Shoda              09 Satellite Beach      FL   16:55.9  9:05 
   39   289  1594 Jack McCluskey           09 Melbourne            FL   16:58.5  9:07 
   40   294  1219 Jack Mayer               11 Rockledge            FL   17:04.1  9:10 
   41   295  1391 Blayne Hurtado           11 Melbourne            FL   17:05.0  9:10 
   42   308  1466 Ethan Roeper             10 Melbourne            FL   17:17.4  9:17 
   43   323  1392 Evan Mann                11 Melbourne            FL   17:32.1  9:25 
   44   331   388 Angelo Lento             09 Cocoa Beach          FL   17:36.0  9:27 
   45   343   274 Travis Carroll           10 Melbourne            FL   17:47.7  9:33 
   46   349   238 Logan Klaproth           10 Melbourne            FL   17:49.2  9:34 
   47   351   210 Ben Steger               09 Satellite Beach      FL   17:50.9  9:35 
   48   371  1365 Ben Olejarski            11 Merritt Island       FL   18:07.0  9:44 
   49   381  1280 Tony Mazo                11 Melbourne            FL   18:18.0  9:50 
   50   445  1102 Donovan Diiorio          11 Melbourne            FL   19:08.2 10:16 
   51   452  1044 Rhody Richardson         09 Cocoa                FL   19:12.9 10:19 
   52   455  1509 Alex Cheek               11 Melbourne            FL   19:14.4 10:20 
   53   457  1475 Seth Goldsmith           09 Fellsmere            FL   19:15.1 10:20 
   54   506   279 John Stromenger          11 Melbourne            FL   20:12.8 10:51 
   55   527  1120 Billy Floyd              09 Palm Bay             FL   20:44.9 11:08 
   56   546  1382 Charlie Collins          09 Satellite Beach      FL   21:11.3 11:23 
   57   585   347 Zachary Freeman          10 Patrick Afb          FL   22:12.3 11:55 
   58   593  1432 Justin Higbie            11 Melbourne            FL   22:38.9 12:09 
   59   606  1313 Cooper Fitzgerald        10 Palm Bay             FL   22:49.7 12:15 
   60   625  1474 Seth Bolling             10 Fellsmere            FL   23:25.5 12:34 
   61   671  1738 Travis Phillips          11 Rockledge            FL   24:31.6 13:10 
   62   678  1680 Tyler Hamilton           10 Melbourne            FL   24:36.3 13:12 
   63   681  1569 Cody Younger             10 Palm Bay             FL   24:42.0 13:16 
   64   699  1691 Ian Cook                 11 Satellite Beach      FL   24:53.3 13:22 
   65   709  1090 Holden Shaffer           10 Grant                FL   25:09.1 13:30 
   66   713  1088 Jack Purkerson           10 Palm Bay             FL   25:13.9 13:33 
   67   729  1651 Weston Wolff             09 Satellite Beach      FL   25:31.4 13:42 
   68   731  1100 Jacob Stanton            10 Melbourne            FL   25:33.8 13:43 
   69   747  1158 Evan Huff                09 Merritt Island       FL   26:06.2 14:01 
   70   828  1041 Garrett Anderson         10 Palm Bay             FL   28:24.2 15:15 
   71   902  1666 Jacob Westner            11 Cocoa Beach          FL   31:51.2 17:06 
   72   908  1580 Kenneth Sabo             10 Cocoa                FL   31:59.3 17:10 
   73   916  1229 Nicholas Hickson         10 Palm Bay             FL   32:32.7 17:28 
   74   935  1625 Cj Coyle                 09 Indialantic          FL   33:38.5 18:03 
   75   938  1682 Chandler Mathello        10 Satellite Beach      FL   33:54.1 18:12 
MALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    12   123 Mason Jones              14 Titusville           FL   10:30.2  5:39 
    2    38   253 Jared Hayes              13 Satellite Beach      FL   11:45.2  6:19 
    3    45   350 Ryan Garrett             14 Titusville           FL   11:55.4  6:24 
    4    47   286 Paul Jaime               13 Indialantic          FL   11:59.2  6:26 
    5    66   382 Todd Robinson            14 Indialantic          FL   12:49.2  6:53 
    6    74   262 Jeffrey Gahres           12 Cocoa                FL   12:58.7  6:58 
    7    98    28 Joseph Tierney           12 West Melbourne       FL   13:35.5  7:18 
    8   105   319 Cameron Michaels         13 Merritt Island       FL   13:43.4  7:22 
    9   126  1558 Jarrett Nolan            13 West Melbourne       FL   14:13.9  7:39 
   10   128   351 Jason Garrett            13 Titusville           FL   14:15.2  7:39 
   11   134   428 Jason Tobin              12 Titusville           FL   14:20.2  7:42 
   12   142   396 Max Hofmeister           14 Malabar              FL   14:33.9  7:49 
   13   151   106 Mitchell Shoff           14 Melbourne            FL   14:44.6  7:55 
   14   163  1719 Zion Rush                12 Merritt Island       FL   14:57.2  8:02 
   15   190  1567 Noah Kitchens            13 West Melbourne       FL   15:30.2  8:20 
   16   194  1563 Daniel Callenberger      12 Merritt Island       FL   15:35.6  8:22 
   17   206  1694 Wyatt Tomlinson          12 Cocoa Beach          FL   15:45.2  8:28 
   18   224  1118 Jordan Sichler           12 Viera                FL   15:56.3  8:34 
   19   226  1264 Travis Winans            13 Melbourne            FL   15:57.9  8:34 
   20   231  1040 Ian Anderson             12 Palm Bay             FL   16:01.5  8:36 
   21   277   278 Kaiser Creek             12 Melbourne            FL   16:49.4  9:02 
   22   339   165 Jonathan Quinlan         12 Rockledge            FL   17:43.8  9:31 
   23   392  1060 Seth Netterstrom         13 Melbourne            FL   18:33.1  9:58 
   24   438  1565 Makana Sierra            12 Cocoa                FL   19:04.0 10:14 
   25   464  1468 Cade Van Wart            12 Viera                FL   19:20.8 10:23 
   26   505  1380 Spencer Collins          12 Satellite Beach      FL   20:11.9 10:51 
   27   508  1366 Collin Fitzgerald        12 Merritt Island       FL   20:15.5 10:53 
   28   510  1310 Devon Smith              12 Ft Pierce            FL   20:18.6 10:54 
   29   525  1525 James Higley             12 Palm Bay             FL   20:42.0 11:07 
   30   539  1208 Jackson Dowding          14 West Melbourne       FL   20:59.9 11:16 
   31   582  1193 Garrett Fortier          12 Melbourne            FL   22:01.1 11:49 
   32   584   269 Jt Charlier              12 Patrick Afb          FL   22:07.7 11:53 
   33   588  1476 Jonathan Copeland        13 Melbourne            FL   22:17.7 11:58 
   34   652  1665 Dylan Joyner             12 Malabar              FL   23:57.7 12:52 
   35   805  1156 Ryan Huff                13 Merritt Island       FL   27:45.0 14:54 
   36   819  1470 Steven Manning           12 Melbourne            FL   28:10.6 15:07 
   37   920    99 Randall Kirk             13 Cocoa                FL   32:46.3 17:35 
   38   941  1714 Miguel Segura            12 Melbourne            FL   34:05.4 18:18 
   39   979  1689 Joshua Leming            14 Indian Harbour Beach FL   36:43.3 19:43 
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    16   422 Jacob Jansen             19 Melbourne            FL   10:44.8  5:46 
    2    19   364 Morgan Levine            16 Viera                FL   10:49.5  5:49 
    3    28   196 Sean Kutzner             16 Melbourne            FL   11:12.7  6:01 
    4    44   212 Matthew Holmes           15 Rockledge            FL   11:55.3  6:24 
    5    62   443 Joshua Knowles           19                      FL   12:38.5  6:47 
    6    64   352 Jacob Carter             15 Mims                 FL   12:44.6  6:51 
    7    71   425 Chris Whitson            18 Indian Harbour Beach FL   12:51.6  6:54 
    8   275   162 Jacob Mellick            15 Rockledge            FL   16:47.6  9:01 
    9   401  1631 Jeff Wood                18 Melbourne            FL   18:38.5 10:01 
   10   459  1656 Mike Thompson            18 Palm Bay             FL   19:16.6 10:21 
   11   487  1378 Dylan Collins            17 Satellite Beach      FL   19:49.4 10:39 
   12   623  1724 Andrew Satorski          17 Merritt Island       FL   23:24.0 12:34 
   13   724  1338 Robert Turner            15 Indian Harbor Beach  FL   25:27.7 13:40 
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     5    36 Michael Fisher           20 West Melbourne       FL    9:52.5  5:18 
    2     8   271 Dillon McGee             22 Indialantic          FL   10:13.0  5:29 
    3    11   250 Travis Pigon             24 Orlando              FL   10:30.0  5:38 
    4    60   376 Mark Mihlebach           24 Melbourne Beach      FL   12:24.5  6:40 
    5    93   122 Ryan Rattay              24 Palm Bay             FL   13:28.6  7:14 
    6   185   226 Paul Dahlquist           24 Titusville           FL   15:19.9  8:14 
    7   229   201 Dave Friedland           21 Melbourne            FL   16:00.4  8:36 
    8   396  1705 John Lopez               21 Palm Bay             FL   18:35.2  9:59 
    9   687  1478 Jonathan Burford         23 Rockledge            FL   24:43.5 13:16 
   10   857  1702 Dwayne Gilbert           22 Titusville           FL   29:51.0 16:01 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    17     8 Andy Dutra               28 Melbourne            FL   10:45.3  5:47 
    2    23   236 Chi Cam                  29 Melbourne            FL   10:55.6  5:52 
    3    25   432 Nathan Wick              27 Melbourne            FL   10:59.1  5:54 
    4    86     7 Joseph Iii Joseph        28 Indian Harbour Beach FL   13:13.8  7:06 
    5    87   380 Robert Lara              27 Melbourne            FL   13:17.9  7:09 
    6    89   435 Davy Schuermann          29 Cocoa                FL   13:22.1  7:11 
    7    92   333 Brian Burgard            28 Palm Bay             FL   13:27.8  7:14 
    8   137   233 Jay Sobke                27 Cape Canaveral       FL   14:28.5  7:46 
    9   164  1238 Philip Tucker            25 Melbourne            FL   14:59.3  8:03 
   10   170   277 Stephen Champion         29 Palm Bay             FL   15:04.7  8:06 
   11   178   424 Gerard Newsham           27                      FL   15:11.1  8:09 
   12   207   433 Jonathan Escobar         29 West Melbourne       FL   15:45.6  8:28 
   13   267   213 Michael Domizioli        29 West Melbourne       FL   16:42.3  8:58 
   14   319   291 Patrick Watkinson        28 Palm Bay             FL   17:26.3  9:22 
   15   366  1636 Jeff McClain             27 Rockledge            FL   18:02.2  9:41 
   16   530  1363 Bruce Mason, Jr.         25 Cocoa                FL   20:50.6 11:11 
   17   963  1521 Thomas Miller            28 West Melbourne       FL   35:41.1 19:09 
   18  1014  1561 William Craig            26 Melbourne            FL   47:11.2 25:19 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     7   203 Trent Fuchs              30 Orlando              FL   10:04.7  5:25 
    2     9    54 Steve Hedgespeth         34 West Melbourne       FL   10:15.0  5:30 
    3    14    69 Ron Abel                 30 Satellite Beach      FL   10:31.6  5:39 
    4    30   335 Tom Wiedenbauer          30 Melbourne            FL   11:18.0  6:04 
    5    34    85 Joshua Williams          30 Palm Bay             FL   11:27.0  6:09 
    6    35   348 Christopher Hill         30 Titusville           FL   11:37.2  6:15 
    7    41    88 Andy Menschner           34 Melbourne            FL   11:51.2  6:22 
    8    99    43 Timothy McGee            31 Palm Bay             FL   13:36.2  7:18 
    9   101   181 Joshua Maitlen           33 Rockledge            FL   13:36.8  7:19 
   10   102   416 Jared Deyo               33 Melbourne            FL   13:38.7  7:20 
   11   135    72 Charles Goodson          32 Indialantic          FL   14:25.5  7:45 
   12   252   159 Paul Cwiklinski          30 Melbourne            FL   16:22.5  8:48 
   13   255   410 Javier Cruz              32 Melbourne            FL   16:28.3  8:51 
   14   301   150 Thaddeus Callahan        31 Titusville           FL   17:09.6  9:13 
   15   337   266 Pat Buonomo              30 Merritt Island       FL   17:40.3  9:29 
   16   357   237 Adam Klaproth            34 Melbourne            FL   17:57.3  9:38 
   17   425   315 Mike Taylor              30 Melbourne            FL   18:56.0 10:10 
   18   433  1716 Clif Cooper              33 Ft. Pierce           FL   19:00.3 10:12 
   19   470  1123 Irad Aguilar             34 Palm Bay             FL   19:24.7 10:25 
   20   489  1322 Timothy Sikardi          34 Tampa                FL   19:51.0 10:39 
   21   523  1068 Gregory Deblasio         32 Viera                FL   20:38.8 11:05 
   22   635  1164 Jose Rivera              30 Melbourne            FL   23:41.0 12:43 
   23   958  1345 Senol Feizi              31 Indialantic          FL   35:07.6 18:51 
   24   993  1299 Matthew Balius           33 Satellite Beach      FL   38:11.4 20:30 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     4   126 John Rz Davis            35 Melbourne            FL    9:49.2  5:17 
    2    10   255 Ed Springer              35 Merritt Island       FL   10:29.7  5:38 
    3    18   297 Julio Castillo           38 Melbourne            FL   10:45.7  5:47 
    4    27    61 Jonathan Howse           37 West Melbourne       FL   11:05.8  5:58 
    5    59   301 Nate Dwenger             36 Melbourne            FL   12:23.6  6:39 
    6    69   176 James Krupp              38 Cocoa                FL   12:50.4  6:54 
    7    85    74 Mike Acosta              35 Cocoa                FL   13:10.4  7:04 
    8   106   303 Juan Aguilar             37 Palm Bay             FL   13:45.7  7:23 
    9   120   202 Ed Dawson                39 Palm Bay             FL   14:05.5  7:34 
   10   123    96 Bill Hudkins             37 Melbourne            FL   14:08.6  7:36 
   11   140   305 Gary Postlethwait        35 Satellite Beach      FL   14:32.1  7:48 
   12   149  1480 Matt Couto               36 Merritt Island       FL   14:43.8  7:55 
   13   192   267 John Charlier            38 Patrick Afb          FL   15:35.4  8:22 
   14   205  1679 Sam Amundsen             39 Merritt Island       FL   15:44.6  8:27 
   15   212     4 Les Dunne                37 Palm Bay             FL   15:47.2  8:29 
   16   247   220 Gary Baker               37 Melbourne            FL   16:17.9  8:45 
   17   250    30 Doug Grandey             39 Rockledge            FL   16:21.0  8:47 
   18   271  1185 Than Meyer               38 Cocoa Beach          FL   16:43.3  8:59 
   19   272  1728 Kevin Smith              37 Melbourne            FL   16:45.0  9:00 
   20   298  1331 Mark Petrillo            38 Melbourne            FL   17:07.2  9:12 
   21   322  1202 Bill Hickman             36 Rockledge            FL   17:31.6  9:25 
   22   347  1328 Terry Auter              39 Satellite Beach      FL   17:48.6  9:34 
   23   400  1545 Travis Rennemann         35 Melbourne            FL   18:37.8 10:00 
   24   403  1603 Aaron Marsh              36 Melbourne            FL   18:39.8 10:01 
   25   412   105 Roland Shoff             38 Melbourne            FL   18:45.3 10:04 
   26   442  1442 Albert Carr              35 Merritt Island       FL   19:06.3 10:15 
   27   461   251 Robert Zarzycki          38 Viera                FL   19:18.4 10:22 
   28   468   234 Alan Hulse Ii            36 Sebastian            FL   19:24.0 10:25 
   29   471   402 Pete Longueira           35 Melbourne            FL   19:27.4 10:27 
   30   562   409 Mat Gibson               38 Palm Bay             FL   21:36.4 11:36 
   31   600  1611 Scott Kingston           39 Melbourne            FL   22:44.5 12:13 
   32   601  1422 Damian Flowers           36 New Smyrna Beach     FL   22:44.8 12:13 
   33   607  1312 Travis Fitzgerald        35 Palm Bay             FL   22:51.5 12:16 
   34   653  1383 Kirby Watson             38 Viera                FL   23:57.9 12:52 
   35   679  1577 Chris Imel               36 Palm Bay             FL   24:38.4 13:14 
   36   775  1097 Neal Stanton             39 Melbourne            FL   26:57.5 14:28 
   37   799  1263 Travis Winans            38 Melbourne            FL   27:39.2 14:51 
   38   814  1104 Jason Croft              35 Orlando              FL   28:03.6 15:04 
   39   851  1684 Rich Cordeau             36 West Melbourne       FL   29:14.7 15:42 
   40   886  1194 Brian Birkenstock        36 Rockledge            FL   31:20.0 16:49 
   41   967  1677 James White              36 Melbourne            FL   35:49.3 19:14 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    13   421 Mike Fretz               44 West Melbourne       FL   10:31.0  5:39 
    2    21   224 Bryan Cheek              40 Melbourne            FL   10:51.1  5:50 
    3    39   345 Ben Buchanan             40 Melbourne            FL   11:47.8  6:20 
    4    40   349 Ron Ritter               40 Viera                FL   11:49.4  6:21 
    5    42   103 Harry Prosser            44 Rockledge            FL   11:53.6  6:23 
    6    43   186 Oran Boyle               44 Toronto              ON   11:54.6  6:24 
    7    51    32 Jim Schaeffer            42 Melbourne            FL   12:08.3  6:31 
    8    61   412 Keith Dunleavy           42 Melbourne            FL   12:37.1  6:47 
    9    67   299 Craig McCullough         40 Cocoa Beach          FL   12:50.1  6:54 
   10    70   338 Rick Neale               41 Melbourne            FL   12:50.6  6:54 
   11   146  1379 Jeremie Collins          41 Satellite Beach      FL   14:37.5  7:51 
   12   155   110 Randy Hines              42 Grant                FL   14:50.3  7:58 
   13   156   310 Steve Leonard            41 Rockledge            FL   14:50.9  7:58 
   14   165    42 Scott Larson             41 Melbourne            FL   14:59.9  8:03 
   15   176   221 Doug Glines              42 Palm Bay             FL   15:10.0  8:09 
   16   177    58 Michael Lafortune        42 Satellite Beach      FL   15:11.0  8:09 
   17   181   163 Bill Floyd               40 Palm Bay             FL   15:14.9  8:11 
   18   196   208 Jeff Steger              42 Satellite Beach      FL   15:38.4  8:24 
   19   203   273 Clifford Graham          42 Melbourne            FL   15:43.8  8:27 
   20   215   164 Pete Quinlan             44 Rockledge            FL   15:50.4  8:30 
   21   221  1655 Jim Thompson             42 Palm Bay             FL   15:52.7  8:32 
   22   249   383 Andrew Stoy              42 Melbourne            FL   16:18.5  8:45 
   23   326   280 Lee Stromenger           44 Melbourne            FL   17:34.1  9:26 
   24   329   324 Mike Doyle               40 Rockledge            FL   17:35.1  9:27 
   25   350   207 Roy Deyoung              43 Palm Bay             FL   17:50.7  9:35 
   26   361  1022 Shannon Chau             41 Melbourne            FL   17:58.9  9:39 
   27   378   308 Rob Landers              43 Indian Harbour Beach FL   18:14.4  9:48 
   28   380   184 Perry Penny              40 Rockledge            FL   18:17.4  9:49 
   29   390  1112 Chuck Anderson           40 Melbourne            FL   18:31.1  9:57 
   30   421  1411 Kevin Howkins            43 Viera                FL   18:54.3 10:09 
   31   441  1173 Ron Jones                41 Merritt Island       FL   19:04.7 10:15 
   32   446   183 Judd Spitzer             43 Cocoa                FL   19:09.4 10:17 
   33   456   318 Sean Michaels            40 Merritt Island       FL   19:14.5 10:20 
   34   538  1227 Frank Hickson            42 Palm Bay             FL   20:59.5 11:16 
   35   552  1017 Todd Buras               42 Melbourne            FL   21:20.0 11:27 
   36   553   292 Barry Remor              42 Palm Bay             FL   21:20.4 11:27 
   37   608  1424 Aaron Rufland            42 Viera                FL   22:51.5 12:16 
   38   612  1585 Stan Hart                41 West Melbourne       FL   22:57.7 12:20 
   39   622  1116 Michael Higgins          43 Cocoa Beach          FL   23:23.7 12:34 
   40   638  1644 Kris Hansen              42 Rockledge            FL   23:42.8 12:44 
   41   666  1274 Greg Lee                 41 Rockledge            FL   24:19.8 13:04 
   42   669  1293 Kirk Monsees             42 Melbourne            FL   24:24.4 13:06 
   43   714  1089 David Purkerson          43 Palm Bay             FL   25:14.4 13:33 
   44   758  1512 Rob Manning              42 Melbourne            FL   26:38.9 14:18 
   45   767  1286 Brandon Fritz            40 Melbourne            FL   26:46.3 14:22 
   46   787  1369 Derek Laferriere         42 Merritt Island       FL   27:10.2 14:35 
   47   862  1108 Eric Byrd                42 Viera                FL   29:56.9 16:04 
   48   892  1416 Lovit White              41 Viera                FL   31:30.6 16:55 
   49   903  1437 David Cooks              44 Palm Bay             FL   31:53.5 17:07 
   50   977  1687 Doug Leming              44 Indian Harbour Beach FL   36:38.3 19:40 
   51  1000  1703 Robb Sherker             44 Melbourne            FL   40:33.5 21:46 
   52  1001  1357 Brad Manley              44 Melbourne            FL   41:43.6 22:24 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    24    33 Chris Loines             46 Merritt Island       FL   10:58.7  5:54 
    2    31   263 Keith Snodgrass          47 Melbourne            FL   11:20.6  6:06 
    3    33    23 Doug Nichols             49 Melbourne            FL   11:23.0  6:07 
    4    50    29 Al Steiginga             45 Indialantic          FL   12:07.6  6:31 
    5    80    86 Dave Hernandez           48 Palm Bay             FL   13:08.4  7:03 
    6   167   199 James Chiravalle         46 Melbourne            FL   15:02.3  8:05 
    7   168    71 Michael Walker           47 Viera                FL   15:03.2  8:05 
    8   180    59 Stephen Ciarrocchi       46 Melbourne            FL   15:14.2  8:11 
    9   189   360 Willis Lowell            46 Palm Bay             FL   15:27.5  8:18 
   10   198   169 Keith Winsten            49 Rockledge            FL   15:40.6  8:25 
   11   211    76 Scott Mostert            46 Melbourne            FL   15:46.7  8:28 
   12   219  1351 Shawn Grezaffi           49 Melbourne            FL   15:51.7  8:31 
   13   233   275 Chris Waterman           46 Rockledge            FL   16:04.5  8:38 
   14   237  1039 Robert Anderson          46 Palm Bay             FL   16:08.6  8:40 
   15   238   312 David Ring               47 Melbourne            FL   16:08.7  8:40 
   16   240   415 Stephen Pilkenton        49 Rockledge            FL   16:10.5  8:41 
   17   245  1543 Larry Miller             45 Melbourne            FL   16:16.0  8:44 
   18   276   161 John Mellick             46 Rockledge            FL   16:48.1  9:01 
   19   280  1372 Axel Hohl                47 Merritt Island       FL   16:51.7  9:03 
   20   299  1302 Jody Buckmiller          47 Grant                FL   17:07.8  9:12 
   21   302  1673 Scott Sutherland         47 Rockledge            FL   17:10.9  9:14 
   22   304    98 Russ Morrison            49 Melbourne            FL   17:14.3  9:15 
   23   305  1465 Michael Roeper           47 Melbourne            FL   17:15.8  9:16 
   24   320  1593 Michael McCluskey        45 Melbourne            FL   17:29.6  9:24 
   25   385  1402 David Eldredge           48 Malabar              FL   18:26.6  9:54 
   26   415  1240 R Catalasan              46 Melbourne            FL   18:46.8 10:05 
   27   418  1607 John Faure               49 Melbourne Beach      FL   18:48.5 10:06 
   28   493  1148 Scott Hillenbrand        48 Melbourne            FL   19:54.7 10:41 
   29   531   407 David Buteau             49 Satellite Beach      FL   20:50.8 11:11 
   30   545  1241 John Wolff               46 Cocoa                FL   21:10.4 11:22 
   31   719  1046 David Lee                48 Melbourne            FL   25:22.6 13:37 
   32   733  1319 Alfredo Ramos            46 Titusville           FL   25:36.9 13:45 
   33   752  1660 Jeffrey Salter           45 Melbourne            FL   26:21.3 14:09 
   34   771  1178 Mark McTammany           49 Satellite Beach      FL   26:51.8 14:25 
   35   772    15 Chuck Mathews            48 Palm Bay             FL   26:53.0 14:26 
   36   804  1155 Steven Huff              47 Merritt Island       FL   27:44.9 14:54 
   37   885  1080 William Pollan           45 Melbourne            FL   31:16.7 16:47 
   38   930  1541 Patrick Mondor           48 Palm Bay             FL   33:23.7 17:55 
   39   985  1459 Terrence Beck            47 Cocoa                FL   37:33.4 20:09 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    15    55 Doug Butler              50 Melbourne            FL   10:33.5  5:40 
    2    26    53 Joe Hultgren             53 Melbourne            FL   11:03.6  5:56 
    3    29   119 Art Anderson             53 Melbourne            FL   11:17.4  6:04 
    4    49   142 Jeff Cook                53 Indian Harbour Beach FL   12:03.6  6:29 
    5    52   290 Jay Claybaugh            52 Indian Harbour Beach FL   12:09.6  6:32 
    6    58   192 Keith Kowalske           52 Melbourne            FL   12:22.9  6:39 
    7   109   414 John Petry               51 Satellite Beach      FL   13:49.0  7:25 
    8   110   211 Joseph Boudro            51 Palm Bay             FL   13:50.7  7:26 
    9   113   427 Don Stukfey              50 Satellite Beach      FL   13:53.8  7:28 
   10   115   257 Lance Haskins            50 Rockledge            FL   13:57.6  7:30 
   11   124   195 Gregg Kraver             50 Merritt Island       FL   14:08.6  7:36 
   12   143   185 Frank Fortino            53 Satellite Beach      FL   14:34.6  7:50 
   13   158   166 Geoff Pletcher           50 Cocoa Beach          FL   14:53.5  8:00 
   14   171   434 Bryan Holmes             51 Rockledge            FL   15:06.8  8:07 
   15   173  1658 Gary Letchworth          51 Indialantic          FL   15:08.7  8:08 
   16   195   353 Chris Bainbridge         50 Titusville           FL   15:37.7  8:24 
   17   218  1504 Richard Parker           50 Merritt Island       FL   15:51.0  8:31 
   18   248   200 Bill Jarvis              53 Melbourne            FL   16:18.0  8:45 
   19   259  1494 Dan Flynn                51 Merritt Island       FL   16:34.5  8:54 
   20   311   205 Lee Theophelis           52 Melbourne Beach      FL   17:19.9  9:18 
   21   336   120 Steve Berlan             53 Palm Bay             FL   17:37.0  9:28 
   22   356  1535 James Evetts             53 Cocoa Beach          FL   17:56.7  9:38 
   23   375   331 Joe Eaton                53 Melbourne            FL   18:12.3  9:46 
   24   407  1398 Michael Wilkes           54 Rockledge            FL   18:42.0 10:02 
   25   413  1151 Ken Flieder              54 Cocoa                FL   18:46.4 10:05 
   26   417   231 Steve Novicki            54 Rockledge            FL   18:47.4 10:05 
   27   492  1243 Jay Ottesen              53 Palm Bay             FL   19:53.0 10:40 
   28   498  1741 Mike Olejarksi           50 Merritt Island       FL   19:58.9 10:44 
   29   515  1734 David Dexter             53 New Windsor          MD   20:24.9 10:58 
   30   673  1739 Tom Phillips             51 Rockledge            FL   24:33.6 13:11 
   31   730  1457 Robert Ellison           53 Melbourne            FL   25:32.4 13:43 
   32   739  1396 Gerry Becker             54 Melbourne            FL   25:42.5 13:48 
   33   750  1232 Bill Lewis               52 Melbourne            FL   26:08.8 14:02 
   34   827  1502 John Porter              51 Sebastian            FL   28:20.8 15:13 
   35   829  1132 James Wade               52 Melbourne            FL   28:24.4 15:15 
   36   915  1306 Rogers Hall              53 Rockledge            FL   32:19.0 17:21 
   37   988  1084 Greg Zimmerman           52 Melbourne            FL   38:01.9 20:25 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    48   109 Matt Mahoney             57 Melbourne            FL   12:00.9  6:27 
    2    55    10 Jim Cunningham           58 Viera                FL   12:17.9  6:36 
    3   117   227 Bill Pinch               56 Melbourne            FL   14:00.2  7:31 
    4   286   218 James Cornthwaite        58 Melbourne            FL   16:56.6  9:06 
    5   288   337 Randy Dalrymple          59 Indialantic          FL   16:58.4  9:07 
    6   309   240 James Tagg               56 Melbourne            FL   17:17.9  9:17 
    7   313   413 Dennis Durkee            56 Indialantic          FL   17:20.8  9:19 
    8   316   336 Jim Clamons              59 Palm Bay             FL   17:25.3  9:21 
    9   368  1668 Jeff Murphree            55 Indian Harbour Beach FL   18:03.4  9:42 
   10   460  1024 Joe Deen                 56 Sharpes              FL   19:17.5 10:21 
   11   512  1445 Jim Cooke                59 Rockledge            FL   20:21.1 10:56 
   12   541    60 Gil Russell              56 Indialantic          FL   21:01.1 11:17 
   13   658  1028 Jeff White               56 Melbourne            FL   24:04.7 12:56 
   14   705  1095 Rob Bracewell            56 Satellite Beach      FL   25:04.5 13:28 
   15   749  1231 Brian Linder             55 Melbourne            FL   26:08.6 14:02 
   16   860  1161 Jim Faircloth            58 Palm Bay             FL   29:54.7 16:03 
   17   881  1051 Stacy Strickland         59 Melbourne            FL   31:15.4 16:47 
   18   945  1128 Robert Moran             57 Cocoa Beach          FL   34:18.5 18:25 
   19   970  1065 Walter Marszal           59 Melbourne Beach      FL   35:54.1 19:16 
   20   991  1083 Brian Isaacson           55 Melbourne            FL   38:07.2 20:27 
   21   998  1591 Roy Wolfe                56 Melbourne            FL   40:04.4 21:30 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    73    37 Bud Timmons              62 Cocoa                FL   12:57.7  6:58 
    2   121   369 David Worrells           60 Rockledge            FL   14:05.6  7:34 
    3   144   288 Abe Oros                 60 Palm Bay             FL   14:34.7  7:50 
    4   187   248 Teen Sum                 64 Palm Bay             FL   15:25.4  8:17 
    5   223   216 Larry Wiseman            61 Melbourne            FL   15:56.0  8:33 
    6   268   230 Paul Van Hemel           64 Melbourne            FL   16:42.4  8:58 
    7   410   392 Christopher Gaston       61 Satellite Beach      FL   18:44.3 10:04 
    8   477     6 Ed Duley                 63 Melbourne            FL   19:30.9 10:29 
    9   672  1001 Robert Bruckhart         61 Melbourne            FL   24:33.3 13:11 
   10   907  1301 Tim Geoghegan            63 Ihb                  FL   31:58.0 17:09 
   11   921  1150 William Koehne           61 Rockledge            FL   32:48.7 17:37 
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   127    78 Gary Castner             67 Melbourne            FL   14:15.1  7:39 
    2   157    13 Ray Brown                65 Melbourne            FL   14:53.1  8:00 
    3   317  1648 Graham Austin            66 Rockledge            FL   17:25.8  9:22 
    4   416  1419 Jim Schroeder            65 Indialantic          FL   18:47.2 10:05 
    5   549  1223 Tom Lazar                67 Melbourne            FL   21:15.1 11:25 
    6   624  1191 Frank Maloney            68 Satellite Beach      FL   23:24.8 12:34 
    7   637  1260 Alex Fritz               67 Vero Beach           FL   23:42.3 12:43 
    8   702  1174 Fitzroy Haines           66 Palm Bay             FL   24:56.3 13:23 
    9   763  1216 Tom Pfenning             66 Libertyville         IL   26:40.4 14:19 
   10   994  1506 David Norris             65 Melbourne Beach      FL   38:34.1 20:42 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   422   151 George Then              70 Indian Harbour Beach FL   18:54.4 10:09 
    2   499   177 Michael Petrillo         70 Chester Springs      PA   20:05.1 10:47 
    3   619  1018 Jim Anderson             72 Ormond Beach         FL   23:19.1 12:31 
    4   815  1693 Bernie Sher              74 Rockledge            FL   28:04.5 15:04 
MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   306   118 Tom Ward                 75 Melbourne Beach      FL   17:16.7  9:17 
    2   448    41 Bob Pecor                78 Melbourne Beach      FL   19:10.3 10:18 
    3   708  1031 Arbie McInnis            75 Palm Bay             FL   25:07.6 13:29 
MALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 

OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    19   143 Angela Cobb              29 Melbourne Beach      FL   10:49.6  5:49 
    2    22    27 Beth Whalen              26 Melbourne            FL   10:52.9  5:51 
    3    32    25 Kim Hunger               32 Palm Bay             FL   11:21.2  6:06 

FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    46     5 Tracy Dutra              40 Melbourne            FL   11:57.3  6:25 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 08
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   160   400 Jessica Marzano          08 Melbourne            FL   14:54.0  8:00 
    2   216  1205 Kiera Hageman            07 Rockledge            FL   15:50.6  8:30 
    3   310  1204 Reagan Holmes            08 Rockledge            FL   17:19.5  9:18 
    4   345  1326 Ava Auter                07 Satellite Beach      FL   17:48.3  9:34 
    5   419  1707 Victoria Abel            07 Satellite Beach      FL   18:51.6 10:08 
    6   420   334 Anna Grenevicki          08 Indialantic          FL   18:53.2 10:08 
    7   453   322 Ember Michaels           05 Merritt Island       FL   19:13.7 10:19 
    8   502   223 Andrea Toledo            07 Viera                FL   20:08.2 10:49 
    9   517  1266 Gianna Minter            07 Palm Bay             FL   20:28.9 11:00 
   10   536  1729 Joey Murray              08 Melbourne            FL   20:57.7 11:15 
   11   540  1230 Miranda Hickson          07 Palm Bay             FL   21:00.2 11:17 
   12   543  1706 Briana Abel              06 Satellite Beach      FL   21:05.5 11:19 
   13   555  1016 Shelby Buras             06 Melbourne            FL   21:21.3 11:28 
   14   566  1107 Hunter Croft             07 Orlando              FL   21:38.6 11:37 
   15   597  1709 Gwendolyn Lemaitre       08 Rockledge            FL   22:43.0 12:12 
   16   611   385 Gabriela Shenbaum        07 Melbourne            FL   22:55.8 12:19 
   17   617  1522 Anna Miller              08 West Melbourne       FL   23:16.5 12:30 
   18   628   420 Imelia Morrison          06 Melbourne            FL   23:27.5 12:36 
   19   651  1529 Alexis Dietrich          08 Merritt Island       FL   23:54.3 12:50 
   20   654  1385 Abigail Watson           07 Viera                FL   23:58.0 12:52 
   21   706  1253 Meg Madeux               08 Merritt Island       FL   25:07.1 13:29 
   22   720  1426 Harper Rutland           06 Viera                FL   25:23.9 13:38 
   23   736  1374 Kelly Berkowitz          08 Merritt Island       FL   25:39.6 13:46 
   24   746  1171 Jordan Coutu             08 Merritt Island       FL   26:03.6 13:59 
   25   760  1255 Barbara Outland          07 Palm Bay             FL   26:39.7 14:19 
   26   764  1034 Alexander Buras          05 Melbourne            FL   26:40.9 14:19 
   27   765  1513 Mallory Manning          05 Melbourne            FL   26:41.7 14:20 
   28   776  1727 Amber Martin             08                      FL   26:57.7 14:28 
   29   777  1685 Jordan Cordeau           08 West Melbourne       FL   26:58.0 14:29 
   30   786  1368 Katelyn Laferriere       08 Merritt Island       FL   27:10.0 14:35 
   31   798  1265 Mary Winans              05 Melbourne            FL   27:34.9 14:48 
   32   812  1514 Katie Manning            04 Melbourne            FL   27:58.7 15:01 
   33   840  1143 Alyssa Coffman           08 Rockledge            FL   28:54.2 15:31 
   34   844  1708 Lilly Lemaitre           08 Rockledge            FL   29:04.4 15:36 
   35   853  1500 Josie Lowers             08 Rockledge            FL   29:25.8 15:48 
   36   859   430 Gianna Simmons           08 Satellite Beach      FL   29:52.6 16:02 
   37   865  1711 Gianna Stocker           06 West Melbourne       FL   30:10.1 16:12 
   38   879  1195 Colleen Birkenstock      05 Rockledge            FL   31:12.2 16:45 
   39   880  1581 Taylor Birkenstock       03 Rockledge            FL   31:15.0 16:46 
   40   931  1542 Emma Mondor              06 Palm Bay             FL   33:24.0 17:56 
   41   937  1325 Chloe Seifert            08 Satellite Beach      FL   33:53.7 18:12 
   42   939  1681 Venice Mathello          08 Satellite Beach      FL   33:56.2 18:13 
   43   949  1624 Shaye Coyle              07 Indialantic          FL   34:26.7 18:29 
   44   964  1523 Alivia Miller            05 West Melbourne       FL   35:41.6 19:09 
   45   965  1596 Hannah Degraw            08 Cocoa                FL   35:42.9 19:10 
   46   968  1678 Lauren White             06 Melbourne            FL   35:50.1 19:14 
   47   976  1211 Samantha Tomson          06 Melbourne            FL   36:23.5 19:32 
   48   983  1463 Abagail Patterson        04 Cocoa                FL   37:28.7 20:07 
   49  1010  1553 Chloe Green              08 West Melbourne       FL   47:07.4 25:17 
   50  1012  1552 Kayla Green              08 West Melbourne       FL   47:09.8 25:19 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    81   153 Alexa Baker              09 Melbourne            FL   13:08.6  7:04 
    2    97   154 Sydney Friedel           11 Satellite Beach      FL   13:33.0  7:17 
    3   118  1477 Sydney Copeland          11 Melbourne            FL   14:02.7  7:33 
    4   132   194 Kaylee Kraver            09 Merritt Island       FL   14:18.7  7:41 
    5   152  1427 Kailee Chau              11 Melbourne            FL   14:45.4  7:55 
    6   154  1206 Selah Hageman            10 Rockledge            FL   14:48.7  7:57 
    7   162   391 Coral Schuster           10 Cocoa Beach          FL   14:57.0  8:02 
    8   166  1166 Margeaux Madeux          11 Merritt Island       FL   15:00.9  8:04 
    9   243   188 MacKenzey Kologlu        10 Melbourne            FL   16:15.8  8:44 
   10   260    91 Katelyn Owl              09 Palm Bay             FL   16:34.7  8:54 
   11   284  1732 Katelyn Dunegan          10 Rockledge            FL   16:56.2  9:06 
   12   290   204 Ali Theophelis           11 Melbourne Beach      FL   16:58.5  9:07 
   13   292   206 Phoebe Theophelis        11 Melbourne Beach      FL   17:01.4  9:08 
   14   300  1192 Sydney Fortier           10 Melbourne            FL   17:08.7  9:12 
   15   318   366 Rosemary Salmon          11 Cocoa Beach          FL   17:26.2  9:22 
   16   327  1617 McKenzie Hester          11 Cocoa Beach          FL   17:34.5  9:26 
   17   328  1455 Sydney Castillo          11 Melbourne            FL   17:34.8  9:26 
   18   330   326 Angela Doyle             10 Rockledge            FL   17:35.6  9:27 
   19   344  1386 Juliana Martinez         09 Ihb                  FL   17:48.0  9:33 
   20   352  1451 Megan Graves             11 Viera                FL   17:54.1  9:37 
   21   353   341 Kylie Roach              11 Rockledge            FL   17:54.5  9:37 
   22   354  1731 Macie Sinclair           09 Merritt Island       FL   17:54.7  9:37 
   23   363  1362 Alexandria Mason         10 Cocoa                FL   17:59.2  9:39 
   24   376  1093 Sophia Wargo             10 Melbourne            FL   18:13.6  9:47 
   25   384   365 Kaley Barrett            10 Pafb                 FL   18:23.9  9:53 
   26   395  1590 Samantha Cabrer          11 Merritt Island       FL   18:35.2  9:59 
   27   398  1544 Kenzie Rennemann         11 Melbourne            FL   18:36.4  9:59 
   28   402  1670 Alison Chancery          11 Palm Bay             FL   18:39.6 10:01 
   29   406  1400 Jordan Wilkes            11 Rockledge            FL   18:41.9 10:02 
   30   408   302 Kiley Dwenger            09 Melbourne            FL   18:43.8 10:03 
   31   427  1533 Samantha Reed            11 Malabar              FL   18:56.7 10:10 
   32   435  1167 Brianna Batey            11 Merritt Island       FL   19:00.6 10:12 
   33   475   397 Paige Schlenker          10 Melbourne            FL   19:29.0 10:28 
   34   494  1321 Natalie Pearson-Sikardi  09 Tampa                FL   19:55.6 10:42 
   35   547  1113 April Anderson           11 Melbourne            FL   21:13.9 11:24 
   36   554  1252 Katie Darlington         11 Merritt Island       FL   21:20.7 11:28 
   37   558  1575 Emily Sanders            09 Melbourne            FL   21:27.7 11:31 
   38   561  1284 Ashlee Fritz             11 Melbourne            FL   21:36.0 11:36 
   39   567  1367 Hannah Laferriere        11 Merritt Island       FL   21:38.6 11:37 
   40   569  1564 Emily Callenberger       10 Merritt Island       FL   21:38.8 11:37 
   41   570  1327 Layla Auter              10 Satellite Beach      FL   21:41.0 11:38 
   42   573  1447 Sophie Sinclair          10 Merritt Island       FL   21:42.8 11:39 
   43   586  1410 Megan Howkins            10 Viera                FL   22:14.3 11:56 
   44   613  1473 Cordelia Bolling         09 Fellsmere            FL   22:58.2 12:20 
   45   634  1645 Abbigail Hansen          09 Rockledge            FL   23:40.4 12:42 
   46   636  1285 Baylee Fritz             09 Melbourne            FL   23:42.2 12:43 
   47   640  1601 Sarah Trapchak           11 Palm Bay             FL   23:43.4 12:44 
   48   641  1375 Shelbee Clark            11 Cocoa                FL   23:43.5 12:44 
   49   656  1576 Makayla Donahue          09 Cocoa                FL   23:58.5 12:52 
   50   660  1737 Alexis Phillips          11 Rockledge            FL   24:07.7 12:57 
   51   682  1218 Jhanae Shipman           10 Rockledge            FL   24:42.1 13:16 
   52   707  1114 Ashley Anderson          11 Melbourne            FL   25:07.3 13:29 
   53   734  1261 Bethany Winans           10 Melbourne            FL   25:37.6 13:45 
   54   753  1428 Ashley West              11 Melbourne            FL   26:24.0 14:10 
   55   754  1661 Rachel Salter            09 Melbourne            FL   26:25.4 14:11 
   56   761  1309 Alysha Smith             11 Ft Pierce            FL   26:39.9 14:19 
   57   789  1642 Karrina Niemi            10 Melbourne Beach      FL   27:17.9 14:39 
   58   790  1710 Kaitlyn Hagopian         11 Indialantic          FL   27:18.0 14:39 
   59   813  1106 Rian Croft               10 Orlando              FL   28:02.8 15:03 
   60   861  1109 Olivia Byrd              10 Viera                FL   29:56.1 16:04 
   61   888  1184 Amelia Bailly            09 West Melbourne       FL   31:22.0 16:50 
   62   905  1635 Ally Lehnert             10 Palm Shores          FL   31:56.0 17:08 
   63   948  1626 Zoey Hogeland            09 Indialantic          FL   34:25.7 18:29 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    72   259 Marie Groppel            12 Viera                FL   12:55.1  6:56 
    2    78   320 Jordan Michaels          12 Merritt Island       FL   13:03.0  7:01 
    3    79   361 Mia Moore                12 Rockledge            FL   13:05.7  7:02 
    4    84   387 Amanda Beach             14 Malabar              FL   13:09.8  7:04 
    5   175  1657 Peyton Corbin            12 Rockledge            FL   15:09.5  8:08 
    6   182   325 Danielle Doyle           12 Rockledge            FL   15:15.3  8:12 
    7   197   395 Sadie McLaughlin         13 Melbourne            FL   15:39.2  8:24 
    8   228   342 Clark Rese               12 Rockledge            FL   16:00.4  8:36 
    9   312  1215 Sophie Moutsatsos        12 Malabar              FL   17:19.9  9:18 
   10   377  1619 Ravyn Sargent            12 Pafb                 FL   18:13.7  9:47 
   11   389  1324 Lauren Seifert           12 Satellite Beach      FL   18:29.8  9:56 
   12   404  1671 Sara Deloria             12 Palm Bay             FL   18:40.0 10:01 
   13   429   429 Shelby Edwards           13 West Melbourne       FL   18:57.9 10:11 
   14   436  1505 Samantha Parker          12 Merritt Island       FL   19:00.6 10:12 
   15   440   314 Tara Caroll              12 Melbourne            FL   19:04.4 10:14 
   16   472   343 Ally Jaime               12 Indialantic          FL   19:28.3 10:27 
   17   556  1721 Shirika Howard           14 Melbourne            FL   21:24.7 11:30 
   18   580    70 Lyra Hering              12 Viera                FL   21:57.3 11:47 
   19   590  1242 Michelle Wolff           12 Cocoa                FL   22:20.6 12:00 
   20   614   243 Alexis Shagena           13 Melbourne            FL   23:00.0 12:21 
   21   643  1697 Summer Jasinski          13 Viera                FL   23:46.3 12:46 
   22   785  1462 Brittany Poleto          12 Cocoa                FL   27:07.9 14:34 
   23   802  1182 Emma Bailly              13 West Melbourne       FL   27:44.0 14:53 
   24   803  1133 Kallie Wade              13 Melbourne            FL   27:44.5 14:53 
   25   909  1110 Sophia Byrd              13 Viera                FL   32:06.0 17:14 
   26   980  1688 Jessica Leming           12 Indian Harbour Beach FL   36:44.0 19:43 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    36   229 Emily Chapman            16 West Melbourne       FL   11:38.6  6:15 
    2    65   359 Tiffany Mensch           17 Palm Bay             FL   12:48.4  6:53 
    3    90   246 Sarah Fisher             18 West Melbourne       FL   13:25.3  7:12 
    4   287  1435 Melissa Morin            19 Melbourne            FL   16:58.0  9:07 
    5   314  1203 Rachel Holmes            19 Rockledge            FL   17:20.8  9:19 
    6   393  1281 Sofia Mazo               15 Melbourne            FL   18:33.5  9:58 
    7   423   293 Sarah Ramos              19 Melbourne            FL   18:54.6 10:09 
    8   467  1352 Danielle Waite           17 Melbourne            FL   19:22.9 10:24 
    9   482   368 Hailey Sebree            19 Rockledge            FL   19:41.7 10:34 
   10   488  1245 Hailea Jones             15 Cocoa                FL   19:49.5 10:39 
   11   500   379 Molly Winsten            19 Rockledge            FL   20:05.8 10:47 
   12   603   214 Nikki Clark              16 Rockledge            FL   22:47.1 12:14 
   13   644  1551 Kelsey Blair             16 Indialantic          FL   23:47.5 12:46 
   14   645  1571 Megan Smith              17 Indialantic          FL   23:48.2 12:47 
   15   663  1493 Amanda Byrd              16 Merritt Island       FL   24:10.2 12:58 
   16   727  1013 Tina Lodato              18 Melbourne            FL   25:30.8 13:42 
   17   728  1490 Anee Goudy               19 Rockledge            FL   25:31.2 13:42 
   18   755  1126 Ashlee Manning           17 Melbourne            FL   26:29.0 14:13 
   19   770  1179 Alexanna McTammany       18 Satellite Beach      FL   26:51.3 14:25 
   20   784  1461 Scarlet Maltry           15 Cocoa                FL   27:07.8 14:34 
   21   788  1598 Sara Rokes               19 Cocoa Beach          FL   27:17.3 14:39 
   22   870  1032 Sabrina Douglas          15 Palm Bay             FL   30:37.6 16:26 
   23   961  1549 Taylor Lohr              15 Cape Canaveral       FL   35:37.5 19:07 
   24   962  1649 Raelynn Gross            15 Cape Canaveral       FL   35:39.5 19:08 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   179   317 Melissa Baldwin          24 Rockledge            FL   15:12.9  8:10 
    2   591  1122 Arlynne Aguilar          24 Palm Bay             FL   22:32.8 12:06 
    3   599  1421 Victoria Flowers         24 New Smyrna Beach     FL   22:44.1 12:12 
    4   605   114 Danielle Johnson         24 Indian Harbour Beach FL   22:49.6 12:15 
    5   631  1401 Amy Burton               22 Palm Bay             FL   23:36.6 12:40 
    6   676  1452 Megan Snyder             24 Melbourne            FL   24:35.5 13:12 
    7   834  1725 Allison Satorski         22 Merritt Island       FL   28:38.3 15:22 
    8   900  1616 Samantha Lucas           24 Melbourne            FL   31:44.5 17:02 
    9   959  1233 Sarah Lewis              20 Melbourne            FL   35:32.4 19:04 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    68   298 Brittany Marble          28 Cocoa Beach          FL   12:50.3  6:54 
    2   122   404 Jennifer Meyer           25 Cocoa                FL   14:06.3  7:34 
    3   172   370 Katie Dale               25 Rockledge            FL   15:08.4  8:08 
    4   209    68 Robin Laverentz          25 Indian Harbour Beach FL   15:45.6  8:28 
    5   222   102 Jessica Wiedenbauer      29 Palm Bay             FL   15:54.3  8:32 
    6   266   393 Lisa Schulz              26 Orlando              FL   16:41.1  8:58 
    7   296   390 Jamie Hughes             26 Rockledge            FL   17:06.0  9:11 
    8   297  1698 Lindsay Greer            27 Palm Bay             FL   17:06.1  9:11 
    9   307   282 Kara Downs               25 Orlando              FL   17:16.7  9:17 
   10   341   228 Jennifer Polk            28 Melbourne            FL   17:46.6  9:33 
   11   387   309 Stacey Barchenger        26 Indialantic          FL   18:28.3  9:55 
   12   399  1237 Virginia Tucker          28 Melbourne            FL   18:36.7 10:00 
   13   405   171 Jennifer Curren          26 Melbourne            FL   18:40.2 10:01 
   14   411   172 Meg Lieth                28 Melbourne            FL   18:44.5 10:04 
   15   473   232 Ashley Sobke             25 Cape Canaveral       FL   19:28.9 10:28 
   16   496  1004 Jamie Szafran            27 Titusville           FL   19:56.5 10:42 
   17   504   265 Lindsay Buonomo          29 Merritt Island       FL   20:09.3 10:49 
   18   511  1637 Nicole McClain           28 Rockledge            FL   20:18.8 10:54 
   19   544  1355 Stephanie Hamlin         27 Winter Park          FL   21:05.9 11:20 
   20   565  1334 Sara Bresette            28 Viera                FL   21:37.2 11:36 
   21   572  1550 Bianca Blottie           29 Melbourne            FL   21:41.9 11:39 
   22   575  1720 Shannon Higgins          26 Melbourne            FL   21:45.1 11:41 
   23   577   175 Shelley Voorhees         27 Titusville           FL   21:49.4 11:43 
   24   596   241 Danielle Pirolo          27 Rockledge            FL   22:42.4 12:11 
   25   675  1450 Lacey Zinsmeister        29 Melbourne            FL   24:35.1 13:12 
   26   695  1136 Elisa Kermani            28 Malabar              FL   24:49.7 13:20 
   27   698  1073 Christina Firriolo       25 Melbourne            FL   24:53.1 13:21 
   28   701  1064 Melissa Marszal          28 Melbourne Beach      FL   24:53.7 13:22 
   29   748  1201 Dawn Haase               29 Micco                FL   26:06.6 14:01 
   30   794  1664 Stacey Hopkins           26 Merritt Island       FL   27:20.2 14:40 
   31   797  1527 Jaime Orlowski           27 Riverview            FL   27:30.8 14:46 
   32   822  1614 Jennifer Kelly           28 Melbourne            FL   28:15.4 15:10 
   33   845  1683 Mary Caprilla            27 West Melbourne       FL   29:05.1 15:37 
   34   849  1548 Maggie Hansotte          29 West Melbourne       FL   29:11.4 15:40 
   35   855  1407 Tiffany Stead            28 Viera                FL   29:42.5 15:57 
   36   899  1491 Leah Lowe                27 Palm Bay             FL   31:44.0 17:02 
   37   951  1257 Lauren Bertrand          27 Orlando              FL   34:46.3 18:40 
   38   952  1733 Lisa Jacvison            26                      FL   34:46.5 18:40 
   39   953  1254 Diana Williams           29 Melbourne            FL   34:46.9 18:40 
   40   955  1638 Kinesha Greenlee         27 Melbourne            FL   34:49.7 18:42 
   41   956  1349 Sade Spencer             27 Melbourne            FL   34:53.7 18:44 
   42  1008  1562 Elizabeth Craig          29 Melbourne            FL   46:58.1 25:12 
   43  1013  1556 Stephanie Paul           28 Melbourne            FL   47:10.9 25:19 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    94   340 Krista Branan            32 Melbourne            FL   13:30.0  7:15 
    2   100   239 Jenny Tagg               31 West Melbourne       FL   13:36.3  7:18 
    3   108     3 Rene Dunne               32 Palm Bay             FL   13:48.0  7:25 
    4   186   173 Carly Keim               30 Cape Canaveral       FL   15:20.6  8:14 
    5   191   306 Gigi Ramnarace           31 Melbourne            FL   15:33.2  8:21 
    6   217   294 Kathryn Gonzalez         32 Rockledge            FL   15:50.7  8:31 
    7   242   417 Kitty Deyo               33 Melbourne            FL   16:15.4  8:44 
    8   253   323 Pamela Davis             30 Carlsbad             CA   16:24.4  8:49 
    9   261   436 Cheryl Avena             34 West Melbourne       FL   16:35.3  8:54 
   10   263   170 Jody Palmer              30 Palm Bay             FL   16:38.9  8:56 
   11   264   260 Jennifer St. Jean        34 Melbourne            FL   16:39.3  8:57 
   12   265   179 Patricia Lucas           30 Melbourne            FL   16:39.3  8:57 
   13   278   438 April Stewart            34                      FL   16:50.8  9:03 
   14   324   442 Erin Gaudry              34                      FL   17:32.9  9:25 
   15   369  1584 Nyla Hill                30 Titusville           FL   18:04.8  9:42 
   16   373  1005 Megan Hecht              33 Cocoa Beach          FL   18:09.2  9:45 
   17   388  1165 Alysson Lyons            31 Merritt Island       FL   18:28.8  9:55 
   18   426   316 Elizabeth Taylor         31 Melbourne            FL   18:56.1 10:10 
   19   434  1715 Cara Cooper              32 Melbourne            FL   19:00.4 10:12 
   20   450   283 Giselle De La Moriniere  33 Melbourne            FL   19:11.0 10:18 
   21   462  1015 Joan Thibodaux           33 West Melbourne       FL   19:18.6 10:22 
   22   480  1197 Laura Coviello           32 Rockledge            FL   19:34.6 10:31 
   23   485   252 Brooke Barringer         32 Melbourne            FL   19:45.5 10:36 
   24   495   160 Holly Cwiklinski         30 Melbourne            FL   19:56.4 10:42 
   25   513  1439 Jamie Cooke              33 Gainesville          FL   20:21.9 10:56 
   26   532  1589 Heide Jaksetic           33 Merritt Island       FL   20:51.8 11:12 
   27   533   441 Laura Anne Pray          30                      FL   20:54.0 11:13 
   28   537  1049 Katie Wilson             31 West Melbourne       FL   20:58.4 11:16 
   29   559  1630 Monica Figueroa          33 Melbourne            FL   21:28.1 11:32 
   30   563   174 Candy Revercomb          33  Palm Bay            FL   21:36.4 11:36 
   31   568  1105 Megan Croft              33 Orlando              FL   21:38.7 11:37 
   32   571  1329 Nia Maruszak             32 Satellite Beach      FL   21:41.4 11:39 
   33   574   244 Amanda Shagena           32 Melbourne            FL   21:45.1 11:41 
   34   594  1431 Jeanne Higbie            31 Melbourne            FL   22:39.0 12:10 
   35   604  1225 Logan O'Neill            30 Palm Bay             FL   22:48.3 12:15 
   36   609  1341 Tabitha Laney            31 West Melbourne       FL   22:54.6 12:18 
   37   620  1520 Beth Miller              31 West Melbourne       FL   23:19.7 12:31 
   38   647  1176 Patrice Grier            34 Sebastian            FL   23:50.0 12:48 
   39   677  1448 Christie Dingeman        32 Melbourne            FL   24:35.7 13:12 
   40   684  1568 Holly Younger            30 Palm Bay             FL   24:42.7 13:16 
   41   692  1247 Catherine Werner         31 Palm Bay             FL   24:47.9 13:19 
   42   711  1248 Sonya Schuerger          31 Cocoa                FL   25:11.7 13:31 
   43   717  1047 Jackie Blair Lee         34 Melbourne            FL   25:19.5 13:36 
   44   737  1650 Melissa Wolff            30 Satellite Beach      FL   25:42.1 13:48 
   45   743  1294 Mindy Klaproth           32 Melbourne            FL   25:50.5 13:52 
   46   778  1726 Danielle Martin          31                      FL   26:58.1 14:29 
   47   796  1742 Kelly Orlowski           31 Indian Harbour Beach FL   27:28.9 14:45 
   48   807  1579 Lori Reinhardt           31 Cocoa                FL   27:48.0 14:55 
   49   837  1142 Jaime Manza              32 Rockledge            FL   28:47.2 15:27 
   50   856  1408 Terry Bailey             31 Indialantic          FL   29:43.1 15:57 
   51   858   431 Alejandra Simmons        34 Satellite Beach      FL   29:51.6 16:02 
   52   863  1162 Feather Faircloth        31 Palm Bay             FL   29:59.5 16:06 
   53   884  1052 Elizabeth Vaillancourt   32 Melbourne            FL   31:16.3 16:47 
   54   896  1417 Laura White              34 Viera                FL   31:35.2 16:57 
   55   927  1342 Roochira Rodela          32 Palm Bay             FL   33:22.5 17:55 
   56   928  1335 Isabel Osbon             32 Melbourne            FL   33:23.0 17:55 
   57   933  1406 Jennifer Orr             32 Palm Bay             FL   33:32.8 18:00 
   58   954  1278 Kimmie Harting           33 Melbourne            FL   34:47.7 18:40 
   59   986  1609 Kelly Cisewski           33 Rockledge            FL   37:39.8 20:13 
   60   990  1074 Brandi Wood              33 Melbourne            FL   38:06.2 20:27 
   61   992  1298 Amanda Balius            33 Satellite Beach      FL   38:09.1 20:29 
   62  1019  1554 Karla Green              34 West Melbourne       FL   49:30.3 26:34 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    37   386 Julie Hannah             39 Melbourne            FL   11:45.1  6:19 
    2    77    11 Felicity Cunningham      39 Viera                FL   13:03.0  7:01 
    3    88   133 Tricia Rydson            39 Melbourne Beach      FL   13:20.5  7:10 
    4    96    73 Lisa Petrillo            39 Melbourne            FL   13:32.0  7:16 
    5   234   180 Kelly Semenko            35 Melbourne            FL   16:06.0  8:39 
    6   285  1021 Kay Chau                 35 Melbourne            FL   16:56.5  9:06 
    7   293   182 Becky Maitlen            38 Rockledge            FL   17:03.9  9:10 
    8   332   346 Jennifer Imel            35 Palm Bay             FL   17:36.1  9:27 
    9   333   276 Renee Sherrell           35 Indian Harbour Beach FL   17:36.3  9:27 
   10   372   129 Susan Maxik              36 Indialantic          FL   18:07.0  9:44 
   11   379   191 Susan Petracco           39 Viera                FL   18:15.0  9:48 
   12   382  1295 Stephanie Marrs          35 Palm Bay             FL   18:18.3  9:50 
   13   447  1043 Rebecca Merriam          37 Cocoa                FL   19:10.0 10:17 
   14   454  1508 Jennifer Cheek           39 Melbourne            FL   19:14.2 10:20 
   15   458   321 Donna Michaels           39 Merritt Island       FL   19:15.5 10:20 
   16   465  1262 Christina Winans         38 Melbourne            FL   19:21.3 10:23 
   17   466   268 Nina Charlier            38 Patrick Afb          FL   19:22.4 10:24 
   18   479   398 Shelly Schlenker         38 Melbourne            FL   19:34.1 10:30 
   19   507    34 Jillian Rothen           35 Melbourne            FL   20:13.9 10:52 
   20   518  1282 Katie Hulse              35 Sebastian            FL   20:34.5 11:03 
   21   524  1415 Tsusako Worrells         39 Rockledge            FL   20:41.4 11:06 
   22   564    26 Cheryl Zarzycki          36 Viera                FL   21:36.8 11:36 
   23   579  1287 Dawn Fritz               39 Melbourne            FL   21:54.1 11:45 
   24   581   264 Angela Kirshon           37 Melbourne            FL   21:59.5 11:48 
   25   618  1311 Stacey Fitzgerald        37 Palm Bay             FL   23:16.7 12:30 
   26   629  1012 Liliana Villarreal       39 Melbourne            FL   23:32.0 12:38 
   27   642  1198 Stephanie Steger         39 Satellite Beach      FL   23:44.4 12:45 
   28   646  1199 Kim Deyoung              39 Palm Bay             FL   23:48.6 12:47 
   29   655  1384 Karin Watson             37 Viera                FL   23:58.1 12:52 
   30   661  1177 Tristan Simpson          35 Melbourne            FL   24:08.2 12:57 
   31   664  1163 Melanie Penny            37 Rockledge            FL   24:12.4 13:00 
   32   668  1599 Michelle Trapchak        38 Palm Bay             FL   24:21.7 13:05 
   33   674  1390 Sarah Hendricks          37 Alachua              FL   24:34.0 13:11 
   34   685  1654 Frances Alvarez          35 Rockledge            FL   24:42.8 13:16 
   35   703  1662 Jill Reyes               38 Melbourne            FL   25:01.5 13:26 
   36   710  1152 Kimberly Orlowski        35 Indian Harbour Beach FL   25:11.6 13:31 
   37   721  1425 Tristin Rutland          39 Viera                FL   25:24.0 13:38 
   38   723  1057 Lisa Armitage            39 Melbourne            FL   25:26.9 13:40 
   39   732  1119 Lynnda Floyd             39 Palm Bay             FL   25:34.6 13:44 
   40   735  1170 Kate Coutu               37 Merritt Island       FL   25:38.9 13:46 
   41   740  1086 Melissa Falcone          36 Palm Bay             FL   25:43.4 13:48 
   42   744  1740 Cathynia Spence-Hernand  38 Melbourne            FL   25:52.6 13:53 
   43   751  1316 Lacie Davis              36 Melbourne            FL   26:13.5 14:05 
   44   759  1256 Wendy Outland            35 Palm Bay             FL   26:39.4 14:19 
   45   781  1482 Vanessa Alcuaz           36 Melbourne            FL   26:59.5 14:29 
   46   809  1098 Michelle Stanton         39 Melbourne            FL   27:51.0 14:57 
   47   832  1454 Michelle Carlson         35 Melbourne            FL   28:37.5 15:22 
   48   852  1595 Tonya Ziegler            38 Indialantic          FL   29:24.8 15:47 
   49   866  1712 Dahlia Stocker           39 West Melbourne       FL   30:11.0 16:12 
   50   914  1633 Carol Melendez           35 Palm Shores          FL   32:18.8 17:21 
   51   917  1228 Alyssa Hickson           37 Palm Bay             FL   32:33.6 17:29 
   52   943  1487 Michelle Burns           37 Palm Bay             FL   34:15.7 18:23 
   53   947  1623 Lisa Coyle               37 Indialantic          FL   34:25.6 18:29 
   54   975  1210 Kelly Tomson             35 Melbourne            FL   36:23.1 19:32 
   55   978  1686 Andrea Leming            39 Indian Harbour Beach FL   36:38.9 19:40 
   56   981  1096 Melissa Negley           35 Delmont              PA   37:27.2 20:06 
   57  1004  1212 Arian Charlton           35 S.E. Palm Bay,       FL   41:49.1 22:27 
   58  1007  1356 Jennifer Elrod           39 Palm Bay             FL   46:14.0 24:49 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    91    62 Betsy Butler             44 Cape Canaveral       FL   13:27.2  7:14 
    2   103   108 Brittany Streufert       40 Viera                FL   13:43.0  7:22 
    3   129    51 Michelle Smurl           44 Cocoa                FL   14:15.4  7:39 
    4   139   356 Lisa Hamelin             41 Indian Harbour Beach FL   14:31.7  7:48 
    5   141   362 Sondi Ryersee            44 Pelee Island              14:33.4  7:49 
    6   199   401 Linda Marzano            40 Melbourne            FL   15:40.9  8:25 
    7   246   144 Susan Eaton              44 Melbourne            FL   16:16.0  8:44 
    8   334   344 Julie Sanders            42 Melbourne            FL   17:36.7  9:27 
    9   338   408 Diana Cases              42 Melbourne            FL   17:41.6  9:30 
   10   340   157 Samantha Guettler        42 Viera                FL   17:44.8  9:32 
   11   342  1092 Erica Schwarz            40 Melbourne            FL   17:47.3  9:33 
   12   364   149 Jennifer Shaffer         41 Grant                FL   18:01.0  9:40 
   13   365   147 Joann Purkerson          40 Palm Bay             FL   18:01.0  9:40 
   14   431  1307 Nina Orellana            42 West Melbourne       FL   18:58.8 10:11 
   15   478   281 Rhonda Stromenger        44 Melbourne            FL   19:33.2 10:30 
   16   484  1347 Jamie Foster             42 Cape Canaveral       FL   19:45.3 10:36 
   17   503  1027 Gail Wread               44 Palm Bay             FL   20:09.2 10:49 
   18   509  1704 Laura Newell             42 Satellite Beach      FL   20:16.4 10:53 
   19   519  1572 Sue Minter               44 Palm Bay             FL   20:35.3 11:03 
   20   521  1736 Cindy Kage               41 Melbourne            FL   20:37.1 11:04 
   21   528  1722 Shelley Stone            42                      FL   20:48.9 11:11 
   22   626  1472 Kerri Bolling            44 Fellsmere            FL   23:26.1 12:35 
   23   627   418 Sasha Morrison           41 Melbourne            FL   23:27.5 12:36 
   24   657  1359 Angela Cail              40 Palm Bay             FL   24:02.3 12:54 
   25   689  1395 Casey Maisto             41 Palm  Bay            FL   24:45.9 13:18 
   26   696  1557 Lisa Copeland            43 Melbourne            FL   24:50.4 13:20 
   27   712  1528 Sharon Dietrich          42 Merritt Island       FL   25:12.3 13:32 
   28   715  1387 Laurie Martinez          40 Ihb                  FL   25:14.7 13:33 
   29   762  1019 Debby Buras              42 Melbourne            FL   26:40.0 14:19 
   30   766  1652 Wendy Lento              40 Cocoa Beach          FL   26:42.2 14:20 
   31   768  1308 Michelle Smith           43 Ft Pierce            FL   26:46.8 14:22 
   32   792  1643 Laurie Niemi             44 Melbourne Beach      FL   27:19.9 14:40 
   33   800    95 Tammy Thaggert           43 Melbourne            FL   27:40.6 14:51 
   34   811  1337 Kathy Turner             44 Indian Harbor Beach  FL   27:57.6 15:00 
   35   816  1511 Laura Manning            41 Melbourne            FL   28:05.0 15:04 
   36   817  1213 Dana Smith               41 Palm Bay             FL   28:05.1 15:04 
   37   821  1471 Jennifer Menger          40 Melbourne            FL   28:14.9 15:10 
   38   823  1735 Jennifer Menger          40 Melbourne            FL   28:15.9 15:10 
   39   824  1621 Jill Walling             44 W. Melbourne         FL   28:17.3 15:11 
   40   831  1412 Kristen Howkins          41 Viera                FL   28:37.2 15:22 
   41   846  1393 Lynette Quinlan          43 Rockledge            FL   29:05.3 15:37 
   42   850  1646 Gayna Hansen             40 Rockledge            FL   29:12.5 15:41 
   43   854  1498 Amy Lowers               41 Rockledge            FL   29:25.8 15:48 
   44   887  1183 Mark Bailly              40 West Melbourne       FL   31:20.9 16:50 
   45   889  1180 Carrie Bailly            40 West Melbourne       FL   31:22.3 16:50 
   46   890  1115 Tracey Anderson          42 Melbourne            FL   31:23.9 16:51 
   47   891  1381 Bobbie Collins           43 Satellite Beach      FL   31:27.4 16:53 
   48   910  1279 Keturah Mazo             43 Melbourne            FL   32:09.4 17:16 
   49   913  1111 Stephanie Byrd           42 Viera                FL   32:18.2 17:20 
   50   929  1540 Stephanie Mondor         40 Palm Bay             FL   33:23.6 17:55 
   51   944  1713 Melissa Feindt           43 Satellite Beach      FL   34:16.6 18:24 
   52   950  1323 Linda Seifert            43 Satellite Beach      FL   34:34.8 18:34 
   53   966  1600 Melanie Vandermark       44 Cocoa                FL   35:47.8 19:13 
   54   969  1539 Petra Degraw             43 Cocoa                FL   35:53.2 19:16 
   55   999  1583 Page Rochlus             44 Melbourne            FL   40:08.0 21:32 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    54    40 Cathy Friedel            49 Satellite Beach      FL   12:12.7  6:34 
    2    82   128 Mary Hofmeister          45 Malabar              FL   13:08.8  7:04 
    3    95  1350 Jill Waite               47 Melbourne            FL   13:31.1  7:16 
    4   153   285 Lynn Jaime               46 Indialantic          FL   14:48.1  7:57 
    5   174  1618 Michelle Sirounis        48 Indian Harbour Beach FL   15:08.9  8:08 
    6   208   104 Kimberly Prosser         45 Rockledge            FL   15:45.6  8:28 
    7   244   187 Josie Kologlu            47 Melbourne            FL   16:15.9  8:44 
    8   256    93 Kathy Owl                48 Palm Bay             FL   16:31.7  8:53 
    9   279   121 Lori Rattay              49 Palm Bay             FL   16:51.6  9:03 
   10   282   115 Joanne Boland            46 Melbourne            FL   16:55.4  9:05 
   11   291    24 Andrea Lucas             47 Melbourne            FL   17:00.9  9:08 
   12   335   101 Yvette Nelson            47 Melbourne            FL   17:36.8  9:27 
   13   358  1469 Tina Ring                46 Melbourne            FL   17:57.4  9:38 
   14   367  1606 Verena Faure             46 Melbourne Beach      FL   18:03.1  9:42 
   15   449   111 Teresa Hines             45 Grant                FL   19:10.5 10:18 
   16   451  1423 Christine Ellegood       46 Cocoa Beach          FL   19:12.0 10:18 
   17   469  1292 Debbie Nail              45 Melbourne            FL   19:24.3 10:25 
   18   476  1610 Linda O'Niell            48 Melbourne            FL   19:29.9 10:28 
   19   491  1458 Sherri Ellison           48 Melbourne            FL   19:52.0 10:40 
   20   501  1403 Sherry Eldredge          47 Malabar              FL   20:07.1 10:48 
   21   520  1612 Julie Edwards            46 West Melbourne       FL   20:35.7 11:03 
   22   522  1239 I Catalasan              47 Melbourne            FL   20:37.3 11:04 
   23   529   311 Suzy Leonard             49 Rockledge            FL   20:49.8 11:11 
   24   550  1189 Teresa Ogle              49 Daytona Beach        FL   21:18.4 11:26 
   25   557  1078 Carlyne Rooney           45 Melbourne            FL   21:26.9 11:31 
   26   592  1446 Leisha Sinclair          46 Merritt Island       FL   22:36.4 12:08 
   27   595  1101 Sandy Walker             45 Viera                FL   22:39.7 12:10 
   28   602  1495 Michelle Byrd            46 Merritt Island       FL   22:45.3 12:13 
   29   621  1453 Shelli Graves            45 Viera                FL   23:21.7 12:32 
   30   686  1399 Darlene Wilkes           47 Rockledge            FL   24:43.2 13:16 
   31   688  1582 Kathleen Yockey          48 Melbourne            FL   24:44.6 13:17 
   32   691  1389 Jacqueline Maisto        45 Palm Bay             FL   24:46.0 13:18 
   33   700  1244 Tina Rewis               47 Cocoa                FL   24:53.7 13:22 
   34   725  1559 Gail Nolan               46 West Melbourne       FL   25:28.8 13:41 
   35   742  1587 Janet Bainbridge         48 Titusville           FL   25:50.2 13:52 
   36   769  1604 Sharon Entz              47 Melbourne            FL   26:51.2 14:25 
   37   780  1154 Joy Huff                 48 Merritt Island       FL   26:59.4 14:29 
   38   801  1214 Kelly Moutsatsos         47 Malabar              FL   27:40.6 14:51 
   39   820  1622 Chris Thomas             45 W. Melbourne         FL   28:12.0 15:08 
   40   825  1147 Lori Hillenbrand         46 Melbourne            FL   28:17.9 15:11 
   41   826  1501 Milbrie Porter           49 Sebastian            FL   28:20.3 15:13 
   42   836  1038 Jacalyn Anderson         45 Palm Bay             FL   28:39.0 15:23 
   43   843  1404 Karen Court              49 Satellite Beach      FL   28:58.1 15:33 
   44   868  1249 Lynne Cheek              49 Rockledge            FL   30:29.6 16:22 
   45   878  1441 Wendy Gargani            45 Melbourne            FL   31:05.1 16:41 
   46   897  1518 Teresa Hinds             48 Palm Bay             FL   31:35.4 16:57 
   47   904  1436 Shelia Shields           47 Palm Bay             FL   31:54.1 17:07 
   48   923  1305 Donzetta Hall            45 Rockledge            FL   33:00.9 17:43 
   49   925  1376 Sandi Slaughter          49 Merritt Island       FL   33:11.0 17:49 
   50   960  1234 Lisa Lewis               49 Melbourne            FL   35:32.8 19:05 
   51   995  1534 Anne Shapazian           48 Melbourne            FL   38:35.3 20:43 
   52  1002  1409 Elaine Manley            47 Melbourne            FL   41:43.8 22:24 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    63   140 Annie Caza               51 Indialantic          FL   12:41.5  6:49 
    2   112    66 Lori Kruger              50 Indialantic          FL   13:52.1  7:27 
    3   138   377 Laurie Paul              51 Melbourne            FL   14:31.2  7:48 
    4   232    49 Joan Meadows             53 Malabar              FL   16:01.8  8:36 
    5   236    81 Tena Hochard             51 Palm Bay             FL   16:08.2  8:40 
    6   303   284 Rhonda Butler            52 Melbourne            FL   17:12.1  9:14 
    7   315   215 Laurie Chalko            54 Indian Harbour Beach FL   17:22.2  9:20 
    8   325   247 Michele Duester          50 Melbourne            FL   17:33.6  9:26 
    9   355   217 Gail Wiseman             54 Melbourne            FL   17:55.7  9:38 
   10   359   219 Karen Cornthwaite        54 Melbourne            FL   17:58.0  9:39 
   11   370  1377 Cindy Corey              52 Malabar              FL   18:05.6  9:43 
   12   383   249 Dorothy Wells            53 Cocoa                FL   18:22.5  9:52 
   13   409  1304 Eugenia Brooks           51 Viera                FL   18:44.2 10:04 
   14   414  1628 Rebecca Schill           53 Melbourne            FL   18:46.5 10:05 
   15   430  1592 Kay Oliver               52 Indialantic          FL   18:57.9 10:11 
   16   474  1690 Cherie Cook              53 Satellite Beach      FL   19:29.0 10:28 
   17   514    18 Traci Bourke             51 Melbourne            FL   20:23.7 10:57 
   18   516  1503 Lisa Mayer               52 Merritt Island       FL   20:27.1 10:59 
   19   526  1343 Susan Byther             53 Rockledge            FL   20:44.3 11:08 
   20   534   256 Cathy Sweeney            51 Melbourne            FL   20:55.8 11:14 
   21   535   135 Teresa Tyson             50 New Smyrna Beach     FL   20:57.1 11:15 
   22   548  1063 Anne Weikel              53 Daytona Beach        FL   21:14.8 11:24 
   23   560  1209 Cindy Batten             54 Melbourne            FL   21:32.9 11:34 
   24   576  1207 Julie Dowding            51 West Melbourne       FL   21:48.8 11:43 
   25   587  1464 Denise Vielock           51 Melbourne            FL   22:16.4 11:57 
   26   680   242 Mary Penna               50 Rockledge            FL   24:39.5 13:14 
   27   683  1602 Nancy Ritter             54 Satellite Beach      FL   24:42.5 13:16 
   28   690  1524 Kathy Higley             53 Palm Bay             FL   24:46.0 13:18 
   29   694  1187 Tammy Jarvis             50 Melbourne            FL   24:49.3 13:19 
   30   704  1659 Janet Letchworth         51 Indialantic          FL   25:01.6 13:26 
   31   726  1048 Yvonne Salvatore         53 Merrit Island        FL   25:29.8 13:41 
   32   774  1566 Kathi Wood               53 Melbourne            FL   26:57.1 14:28 
   33   791  1597 Casey Hahn               51 Cocoa Beach          FL   27:18.3 14:39 
   34   795  1663 Larae Gerhardt           50 Merritt Island       FL   27:20.2 14:40 
   35   810  1397 Sheri Becker             51 Melbourne            FL   27:51.0 14:57 
   36   818  1131 Karil Wade               53 Melbourne            FL   28:06.3 15:05 
   37   835  1723 Celeste Velie            51                      FL   28:38.7 15:23 
   38   839  1226 Caryn Davis-Dieffenbach  54 Palm Bay             FL   28:51.7 15:29 
   39   874  1354 Lori Cooper              52 Rockledge            FL   30:58.1 16:37 
   40   876  1190 Pat Villanueva           54 Melbourne            FL   31:02.0 16:39 
   41   936  1303 Holly Courrege           51 Merritt Island       FL   33:40.8 18:05 
   42   942  1486 Janie Dempsey            52 Palm Bay             FL   34:15.0 18:23 
   43   946  1536 Ruth Evetts              52 Cocoa Beach          FL   34:19.2 18:25 
   44   972  1066 Suzanne Marszal          53 Melbourne Beach      FL   35:59.8 19:19 
   45   982  1460 Pamela Beck              53 Cocoa                FL   37:28.4 20:07 
   46   989  1235 Kathy Combs              52 Melbourne            FL   38:02.5 20:25 
   47   996  1236 Pam Beauchesne           53 Melbourne            FL   38:37.8 20:44 
   48   997  1507 Rhonda Norris            51 Melbourne Beach      FL   38:43.6 20:47 
   49  1011  1555 Cyndi Davis              50 Melbourne            FL   47:08.2 25:18 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   159   258 Janet Erlacher           55 Melbourne            FL   14:53.9  8:00 
    2   251   167 Nancy Wingo              59 Rockledge            FL   16:21.4  8:47 
    3   270    83 Melanie Delman           56 Melbourne            FL   16:43.2  8:59 
    4   321   403 Kathleen Killeavy        55 Indian Harbour Beach FL   17:30.2  9:24 
    5   346   394 Debby Mansel             56 Potterville          MI   17:48.4  9:34 
    6   386  1094 Betsy Bracewell          56 Satellite Beach      FL   18:27.4  9:55 
    7   394  1135 Cheri Noren              55 Palm Bay             FL   18:34.4  9:58 
    8   428   373 Jacqui Wells             59 Satellite Beach      FL   18:57.0 10:10 
    9   437   357 Laura Williamson         56 Cocoa Beach          FL   19:02.5 10:13 
   10   463    38 Linda Schultz            56 Viera                FL   19:19.1 10:22 
   11   630  1026 Alecia Devereaux         56 Merritt Island       FL   23:34.2 12:39 
   12   632  1196 Lisa Culjak              55 Satellite Beach      FL   23:38.5 12:41 
   13   650  1062 Bobbye Jopling           56 Cape Canaveral       FL   23:53.4 12:49 
   14   659  1547 Mary Clamons             58 Palm Bay             FL   24:06.6 12:57 
   15   670  1317 Cindy Macdonald          55 Cocoa Beach          FL   24:29.9 13:09 
   16   693    14 Dalys Dunn               56 Melbourne            FL   24:48.7 13:19 
   17   722  1339 Mary Stallings           58 Melbourne            FL   25:26.7 13:40 
   18   745  1188 Darlene Bunn             59 Brighton                  25:53.8 13:54 
   19   756  1224 Sue Lazar                56 Melbourne            FL   26:31.7 14:14 
   20   783  1268 Patricia Novicki         57 Rockledge            FL   27:05.9 14:33 
   21   838  1701 Angela Gilbert           56 Titusville           FL   28:51.3 15:29 
   22   841  1434 Debbie Morin             58 Melbourne            FL   28:56.2 15:32 
   23   864  1340 Mary Blauman             59 Palm Bay             FL   30:00.5 16:06 
   24   867  1246 Shelley Oldham           58 Palm Bay             FL   30:22.4 16:18 
   25   872  1172 Elaine Dalrymple         56 Indialantic          FL   30:41.7 16:29 
   26   893  1517 Darlene McClure          55 Palm Bay             FL   31:34.1 16:57 
   27   894  1519 Linda Fletcher           56 Melbourne            FL   31:34.8 16:57 
   28   911  1030 Jane White               56 Melbourne            FL   32:10.6 17:16 
   29   919   100 Frances Kirk             57 Cocoa                FL   32:46.0 17:35 
   30   924  1560 Jill Brown               55 Merritt Island       FL   33:10.8 17:48 
   31   984  1006 Susan Vaughn             57 Melbourne Beach      FL   37:28.8 20:07 
   32  1009  1042 Linda Harper             58 Cocoa                FL   47:02.8 25:15 
   33  1016  1220 Pat Healy                57 Melbourne            FL   48:00.0 25:46 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    75    80 Anne Dockery             64 Melbourne Beach      FL   12:59.9  6:59 
    2   424   295 Penny Naugle             60 Satellite Beach      FL   18:55.0 10:09 
    3   432    45 Jo Anne Goodson          62 West Melbourne       FL   18:59.0 10:12 
    4   486    82 Judy Mace                63 Orlando              FL   19:46.9 10:37 
    5   490   178 Laurie Der               60 Cocoa                FL   19:51.3 10:40 
    6   542  1217 Diane Farrell            61 Barefoot Bay         FL   21:02.5 11:18 
    7   578   367 Mary Ann Bowman          60 Melbourne            FL   21:52.1 11:44 
    8   633  1145 Carol Cowgill            64 Titusville           FL   23:39.6 12:42 
    9   648  1175 Beverly Dinham Spencer   63 Palm Bay             FL   23:50.9 12:48 
   10   662  1420 Sarah Schroeder          62 Indialantic          FL   24:09.3 12:58 
   11   697    16 Milly Krause             64 Cocoa Beach          FL   24:51.2 13:20 
   12   716  1348 Ann Pesaturo             61 Cape Canaveral       FL   25:19.2 13:35 
   13   782  1538 Joyce Levinson           62 Slanesville          WV   27:03.5 14:31 
   14   808  1532 Laverne Charlier         63 Green Bay            WI   27:48.1 14:55 
   15   833  1250 Janice Lambert           63 Titusville           FL   28:37.5 15:22 
   16   901  1144 Betty Thompson           62 Titusville           FL   31:45.7 17:03 
   17   906  1300 Pam Geoghegan            62 Ihb                  FL   31:56.9 17:09 
   18   922  1149 Marilyn Koehne           60 Rockledge            FL   32:49.2 17:37 
   19   940  1699 Nancy Grzesik            64 Melbourne            FL   34:04.2 18:17 
   20  1015  1344 Ronda Horton             60 Melbourne            FL   47:56.8 25:44 
   21  1018  1320 Leslie Fluegel           61 Satellite Beach      FL   48:05.2 25:48 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   269    46 Lorraine Petersen        65 West Melbourne       FL   16:43.0  8:59 
    2   360   225 Barbara Van Hemel        67 Melbourne            FL   17:58.9  9:39 
    3   374   152 Susan Then               65 Indian Harbour Beach FL   18:12.1  9:46 
    4   397     1 Mary Ramba               66 Cocoa                FL   18:35.9  9:59 
    5   639  1146 Joanne Papierski         66 Titusville           FL   23:43.2 12:44 
    6   883  1081 Warrine Rooney           66 Melbourne            FL   31:16.2 16:47 
    7   912  1267 Mary Ward                68 Merritt Island       FL   32:10.8 17:16 
    8   918  1003 Mary June Joseph         66 Satellite Beach      FL   32:43.9 17:34 
    9   926  1075 Ann Jones                66 Grant                FL   33:20.7 17:54 
   10   973  1488 Charlotte Spalding       67 Melbourne            FL   36:11.1 19:25 
   11   974  1485 Melva Jenkins            66 Melbourne            FL   36:16.1 19:28 
   12  1006  1429 A.E. Hannah Morse        65 Mims                 FL   42:13.7 22:40 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   262   261 Willy Moolenaar          72 Indialantic          FL   16:38.8  8:56 
    2   757  1269 Wanda Hizer              70 Melbourne            FL   26:32.0 14:15 
    3   842  1200 Marion Culjak            73 Micco                FL   28:56.7 15:32 
    4  1017  1221 Agnes Beale              73 Brunswick            ME   48:05.0 25:48 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   830   127 Katie Marsh              75 Melbourne            FL   28:35.2 15:21 
    2   877  1531 Sandra Hartman           77 Titusville           FL   31:02.4 16:40 
    3   971  1067 Kathleen Samsoe          78 Melbourne            FL   35:57.2 19:18 
    4   987  1002 Roberta Osterling        78 Satellite Beach      FL   37:55.5 20:21 
    5  1005  1091 Joan Joesting            75 Melbourne            FL   41:58.1 22:31 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 

*
*
BREVARD ZOO'S MONKEY MADNESS 3K
March 2nd, 2013
Brevard Zoo, Melbourne, FL
Race Director: Denise Piercy
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com

OPEN TEAM RESULTS
   1.  Diamond Edge Ultra Doggers    
             9:37    9:55   10:05   10:13   10:50 =   50:40
         Lightning Storm, Shane Streufert, Trent Fuchs, Dillon Mcgee, Angela
         Cobb
   2.  Running Zone                  
             9:44    9:50   10:15   10:32   10:53 =   51:14
         Peter Clusener, John RZ Davis, Steve Hedgespeth, Ron Abel, Beth Whalen
   3.  Jackson's Jets & Joggers      
            10:59   11:52   11:54   13:28   15:38 = 1:03:51
         Chris Loines, Andy Menschner, Harry Prosser, Betsy Butler, Chris
         Bainbridge
   4.  Runaways                      
            10:46   13:29   14:32   14:32   14:54 = 1:08:13
         Julio Castillo, Ryan Rattay, Laurie Paul, Lisa Hamelin, Janet Erlacher
   5.  Indian Harbour Montessori Pare
            14:09   16:09   17:15   17:20   17:58 = 1:22:51
         Gregg Kraver, David Ring, Russ Morrison, Lee Theophelis, Tina Ring
   6.  Central Middle School Parents 
            15:28   16:09   17:37   17:37   20:36 = 1:27:27
         Willis Lowell, Robert Anderson, Jennifer Imel, Julie Sanders, Julie
         Edwards
   7.  Honey Badgers                 
            15:51   16:16   17:06   19:30   22:45 = 1:31:28
         Kathryn Gonzalez, Larry Miller, Jamie Hughes, Linda O'Niell, Scott
         Kingston
   8.  Lewis Carroll Elementary Paren
            14:44   16:52   18:29   20:51   22:37 = 1:33:33
         Matt Couto, Axel Hohl, Alysson Lyons, Bruce Mason, Jr., Leisha
         Sinclair
   9.  CAV Runners                   
            16:50   17:35   19:34   20:13   23:41 = 1:37:53
         Kaiser Creek, Lee Stromenger, Rhonda Stromenger, John Stromenger,
         Abbigail Hansen
  10.  Holland Elementary Parents    
            15:39   17:51   18:32   23:43   23:45 = 1:39:30
         Jeff Steger, Roy DeYoung, Chuck Anderson, Alex Fritz, Stephanie Steger
  11.  Collins                       
            14:38   19:50   20:12   21:12   31:28 = 1:47:20
         Jeremie Collins, Dylan Collins, Spencer Collins, Charlie Collins,
         Bobbie Collins
  12.  The Gator Gang                
            15:58   19:22   25:38   27:35   27:40 = 1:56:13
         Travis Winans, Christina Winans, Bethany Winans, Mary Winans, Travis
         Winans
  13.  Audubon Elementary Parents    
            17:11   19:07   20:52   25:13   35:48 = 1:58:11
         Scott Sutherland, Albert Carr, Heide Jaksetic, Sharon Dietrich,
         Melanie VanDerMark
  14.  Team Moms                     
            46:59   47:08   47:09   47:10   47:11 = 3:55:37
         Elizabeth Craig, Chloe Green, Cyndi Davis, Kayla Green, Stephanie Paul
*
*
BREVARD ZOO'S MONKEY MADNESS 3K
March 2nd, 2013
Brevard Zoo, Melbourne, FL
Race Director: Denise Piercy
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com

BREVARD ZOO'S MONKEY MADNESS 3K
March 2nd, 2013
Brevard Zoo, Melbourne, FL
Race Director: Denise Piercy
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com

CORPORATE TEAM RESULTS
   1.  Health First                       
            10:56   11:21   13:03   13:37   13:44 = 1:02:41
         Chi Cam, Keith Snodgrass, Jordan Michaels, Jenny Tagg, Cameron
         Michaels
   2.  Harris                             
            11:18   11:27   12:10   14:35   15:55 = 1:05:25
         Tom Wiedenbauer, Joshua Williams, Jay Claybaugh, Abe Oros, Jessica
         Wiedenbauer
   3.  Funky Monkeys                      
            12:09   14:06   14:07   15:21   15:41 = 1:11:24
         Jim Schaeffer, Ed Dawson, Jennifer Meyer, Carly Keim, Keith Winsten
   4.  Florida Today                      
            12:51   14:51   18:15   18:29   20:50 = 1:25:16
         Rick Neale, Steve Leonard, Rob Landers, Stacey Barchenger, Suzy
         Leonard
*
*
SCHOOL PARTICIPATION
BREVARD ZOO'S MONKEY MADNESS 3K

             School                       Count
Lewis Carroll Elementary                                30
Holland Elementary                                      16
Indian Harbour Montessori                               16
Roosevelt Elementary                                    16
Ralph Williams Elementary                               10
Audubon Elementary                                       8
Central Middle School                                    8
Ocean Breeze                                             5
Freedom 7                                                4
Manatee Elementary                                       4
Andersen Elementary                                      3
Longleaf Elementary                                      3
Our Lady of Lourdes                                      3
PACA                                                     3
Quest Elementary                                         2
Sherwood Elementary                                      2
Suntree Elementary                                       2
Surfside Elementary                                      2
Atlantic Elementary                                      1
Brevard Heat                                             1
Croton Elem.                                             1
Indialantic Elem.                                        1
Meadowlane Intermediate                                  1
Stone Middle School                                      1

                                                       143
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites