• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
A Max Brewer Bridge 5K Results
Male Open Winners
                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Mason Jones                       Titusville  FL        314   14        1        18:51.2     18:52.7
Top

Male Master Winners
                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Pedro Toledo                      Titusville  FL        705   45        4        20:54.8     20:57.3
Top

Male Grand Master Winners
                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Bill Craig                        Rockledge  FL         133   52       30        25:08.6     25:19.1
Top

Male Sr Grand Master Winners
                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Jim Tulley                        Titusville  FL        457   65      184        34:04.6     34:15.3
Top

Male 8 and under
                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Jake Poldervaart                  Titusville  FL        405    7       73        28:10.7     28:13.4
       2    Daniel Mata                       Titusville  FL        393    8       74        28:11.1     28:13.3
       3    Aaron Auge                        Titusville  FL        418    6      126        31:12.7     31:17.3
       4    Logan Facemyer                    Mims  FL              140    8      149        32:04.0     32:13.1
       5    Daniel Dugan                      Titusville  FL        408    8      163        33:01.5     33:18.5
       6    Eyden Deibert                     Merritt Island  FL    632    7      168        33:17.7     33:27.3
       7    Ethan Broome                      Titusville  FL        258    7      218        35:22.0     35:29.8
       8    Logan Terronez                    Cocoa  FL             184    7      277        38:34.6     39:12.2
       9    matthew milnes                    Cocoa  FL             464    8      291        39:50.1     40:32.0
      10    Kyler Jorgenson                   Titusville  FL        642    6      301        40:35.1     40:38.1
      11    Cameron Tripp                     Cocoa  FL             322    8      344        43:38.9     43:57.8
      12    Nolan Tripp                       Cocoa  FL             323    6      347        43:45.2     44:04.7
      13    Caleb Tilford                     Titusville  FL        382    8      349        43:46.9     44:52.6
      14    Zachary Tilford                   Titusville  FL        381   **      352        43:51.8     44:56.7
      15    Brighton Brown                    Titusville  FL        603    5      357        44:17.5     45:20.9
      16    Riley Benson                                            537    7      358        44:24.0     44:40.3
      17    Alex Nelson                       Titusville  FL        500    8      361        44:29.2     44:46.8
      18    Matthew White                     Cocoa  FL             357    7      372        44:50.1     45:11.9
      19    Logan Barnhill                    Titusville  FL        362    6      434        49:00.5     49:57.4
      20    Jacob Barnhill                    Titusville  FL        361    8      435        49:00.8     49:58.2
      21    James Moore                       Mims  FL              364    8      452        50:08.8     50:43.3
      22    Connor Jorgenson                  Titusville  FL        643    8      476        52:29.6     52:32.4
      23    Stylianos Tsoukalias                                    570    4      479        52:30.2     52:46.4
      24    Evan Krzesinski                   Titusville  FL        441    7      493        53:23.2     54:05.4
      25    Santiago Fernandez                Cocoa  FL             304    7      584        59:57.6   1:00:26.9
      26    Vincent Brunner                   Titusville  FL        383    6      609      1:03:42.9   1:04:40.9
      27    josiah Moon                       Titusville  FL        495    8      626      1:09:33.8   1:10:24.8
      28    Robbie Ward                       Titusville  FL        310    4      635      1:10:43.3   1:11:28.7
Top

Male 9 to 11
                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Malachi Jones                     Titusville  FL        312   11        8        21:35.9     21:39.5
       2    Carlos Mata                       Titusville  FL        391   11        9        21:49.7     21:51.7
       3    Joshua Fox                        Titusville  FL        612    9       12        23:18.4     23:20.3
       4    Kameron Jorgenson                 Titusville  FL        641   10       51        27:22.0     27:23.9
       5    Ashton Conti                      Cocoa  FLORI          710    9       55        27:34.5     27:56.5
       6    Nathan Auge                       Titusville  FL        415    9       56        27:37.6     27:43.0
       7    Dylan Rubio                       Mims  FL              623   10       65        27:48.7     27:51.1
       8    Dillon Seawright                  Cocoa  FLORI          320   11       67        27:54.8     27:56.7
       9    Dylan Peterson                    Cocoa  FLORI          692    9       94        29:14.4     29:15.5
      10    Max Jones                         Titusville  FL        316    9      101        29:49.7     29:58.9
      11    James Heard                       Palm Bay  FL          604   10      118        30:52.3     30:55.9
      12    Jarrett Wagman                                          565    9      122        31:01.8     31:29.3
      13    Blake Maxwell                     Titusville  FL        606    9      156        32:36.5     32:40.1
      14    Fredrick Allen                    Cocoa  FLORI          576   10      186        34:11.2     34:13.6
      15    Jacob Seawright                   Cocoa  FLORI          319    9      188        34:18.9     34:20.6
      16    Hunter Gilmore                    Cocoa  FL             680    9      197        34:39.9     35:04.9
      17    Isabella Demers                   Titusville  FL        100    9      245        36:46.9     36:57.7
      18    Nicholas Borden-Rain              Mims  FL               35    9      248        36:54.9     36:57.1
      19    Riley Jones                       Merritt Island  FL    617   10      270        38:18.1     38:30.6
      20    chase milnes                      Cocoa  FL              63   11      274        38:30.7     39:12.9
      21    Jared Rymkos                      Titusville  FL        182   11      308        40:50.8     41:10.6
      22    Cole Terronez                     Cocoa  FL             183   11      314        41:04.8     41:41.5
      23    connor moyer                      Titusville  FL        132   10      316        41:22.0     42:12.3
      24    Dakota Benson                     Titusville  FL        345    9      369        44:47.6     45:02.8
      25    Freddy Nelson                     Titusville  FL        501    9      375        45:09.7     45:26.7
      26    Dylan Benson                                            538    9      376        45:10.9     45:26.5
      27    Brayden Chamberlain               Titusville  FL         65   10      377        45:40.5     46:15.9
      28    Dillon DeVane                     Cocoa  FL             394   11      397        46:49.0     47:42.5
      29    Dawson Martin                                           546   10      406        47:21.4     47:23.6
      30    Nicholas Sikorski                 Titusville  FL        292   11      408        47:34.1     48:27.3
      31    Jack Ginn                         Cocoa  FL             295   10      417        48:04.7     48:57.9
      32    Daniel Alvarez                    Titusville  FL        348    9      448        50:01.5     50:37.8
      33    Tommy Flynn                       Cocoa  FL              95   11      454        50:28.4     50:37.6
      34    Luke Hartpence                    Debary  FL            282   10      455        50:28.9     50:38.1
      35    Vallei Chavez                     Cocoa  FL             670   11      472        52:09.8     52:18.7
      36    Dakota Pate                       Winter Park  FL       502    9      473        52:12.1     52:21.6
      37    Ethan Deibert                     Cocoa  FL             633   11      474        52:16.4     53:05.2
      38    Jacob Horvath                     Titusville  FL        489    9      475        52:16.9     52:35.2
      39    James Sikorski                    Titusville  FL        293   11      481        52:47.8     53:41.0
      40    Daniel Fernandez                  Cocoa  FL             300    9      589      1:00:13.4   1:00:44.5
      41    Bryan Hoke                        Titusville  FL        388   11      591      1:00:28.5   1:01:00.6
Top

Male 12 to 14
                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Jeffery Gahres                    Cocoa  FL             155   12       11        22:04.3     22:05.8
       2    Connor Kirk                       Mims  FL                1   13       13        23:36.6     23:41.6
       3    George Hunter                     Titusville  FL        505   14       16        23:47.8     23:53.2
       4    Reagan Ward                       Titusville  FL        407   12       58        27:39.1     27:50.2
       5    Carson Kirk                       Mims  FL               80   12       72        28:07.9     28:19.7
       6    Hunter Lane                       Titusville  FL        339   12       84        28:48.7     28:51.6
       7    Daemon Woodruff                   Mims  FL              620   13      115        30:50.8     30:53.7
       8    Noah West                         Titusville  FL        328   13      137        31:38.4     32:18.9
       9    Jakob Moore                       Titusville  FL        587   12      179        33:50.4     33:52.6
      10    Tyler Eckenrode                   Titusville  FL        718   14      181        33:52.3     34:28.9
      11    Caleb Yelle                                             555   13      187        34:16.1     34:20.9
      12    Holland Weaver                    Titusville  FL        474   14      206        34:54.4     35:15.8
      13    Braydon Fiske                     Cocoa  FL             608   12      213        35:08.4     35:20.0
      14    Nick Akimenko                     Titusville  FL        514   14      228        35:54.2     36:01.4
      15    Austin Nix                        Titusville  FL        621   12      295        40:00.2     40:03.2
      16    Blake Newberry                    Mims  FL              622   12      296        40:00.3     40:03.0
      17    Jacob Griffith                                          558   12      355        44:13.9     44:25.8
      18    austin sarbry                     Titusville  FL         72   12      356        44:16.4     44:26.6
      19    Michael Dion                      Titusville  FL        693   13      359        44:24.4     45:00.5
      20    Christopher Cook                  Titusville  FL         85   12      362        44:34.9     45:28.7
      21    Zack Johnson                      Titusville  FL        356   14      384        46:08.8     46:15.3
      22    Harrison Shaffer                  Titusville  FL        422   12      393        46:38.8     46:48.9
      23    Kevin Springer                    Mims  FL              177   14      509        55:09.4     55:51.7
      24    Andrew Martin                                           574   12      549        57:59.9     58:11.5
      25    Ethan Gerwig                      Cocoa  FL             468   12      550        58:03.3     58:14.2
      26    Lance Sheffield                   Titusville  FL        340   12      586      1:00:05.7   1:00:59.8
Top

Male 15 to 18
                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Benjamin Castillo                 Cocoa  FL             353   15        3        20:01.8     20:03.6
       2    Nyles Carter                      Titusville  FL        658   17       18        23:54.9     24:26.3
       3    Szczerba Liam                     Titusville  FL        494   15       46        27:03.2     27:09.0
       4    Roy Mooney                        Cocoa  FL             654   15       60        27:42.6     27:46.5
       5    Brandon Devenport                 Mims  FL              179   18       80        28:25.5     29:07.5
       6    Mark Tate jr                      Titusville  FL        451   17       85        28:53.1     29:25.3
       7    Dylan Wolford                     Titusville  FL        149   16       91        29:12.1     29:23.6
       8    Christian Thorn                   Scottsmoor  FL        171   17      113        30:30.8     30:54.8
       9    Nicholas Thorn                    Scottsmoor  FL        170   15      114        30:46.9     31:10.8
      10    Aaron Sellers                     Titusville  FL        215   18      138        31:38.5     31:55.7
      11    Daniel Broadbent                  Titusville  FL        640   15      224        35:41.9     36:15.3
      12    Luis Fernandez                    Cocoa  FL             301   15      229        35:55.6     36:29.5
      13    Samuel Dutra                      Titusville  FL        702   16      543        57:19.1     57:50.9
Top

Male 19 to 24
                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Christian Jenkins                 Titusville  FL        657   19       25        24:20.7     24:30.0
       2    Kevin French                      Titusville  FL        644   19       27        24:45.7     24:48.9
       3    Alec Beres                        Merritt Island  FL    706   19       41        26:07.7     26:09.7
       4    Steven Crouchley                  Melbourne  FL          40   24       43        26:26.3     26:28.9
       5    James Emenecker                   Orlando  FL           662   22       69        28:03.1     28:35.8
       6    Sebastian Strobel                 Cocoa  FL             115   19       70        28:03.2     28:54.8
       7    Daniel Szczerba                   Titusville  FL        499   20       78        28:20.2     28:33.4
       8    Eric Nunn                         Titusville  FL        476   21       81        28:32.8     29:01.0
       9    Morgan Mallet                     Titusville  FL        465   23       88        29:01.9     29:31.3
      10    Brian Dugan                       Titusville  FL        686   24      286        39:24.4     39:28.1
      11    Jayne Broadbent                   Titusville  FL        645   19      383        46:02.9     46:20.7
      12    Cameron Kelley                    Cocoa  FLORI          598   23      500        53:40.6     53:46.4
      13    William Thorn                     Scottsmoor  FL        174   22      600      1:01:33.9   1:02:18.0
Top

Male 25 to 29
                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    John Hustoles                     Titusville  FL        688   28        2        19:57.4     19:59.5
       2    Lucas Jordan                      Titusville  FL        205   29       15        23:41.5     24:32.9
       3    Shay Mcallister                   Cocoa  FLORI          597   25       26        24:21.6     24:27.1
       4    Andrew Oswald                                           682   26       31        25:17.6     25:45.3
       5    Andrew Logie                      Titusville  FL        647   26       40        25:57.0     26:20.8
       6    Andrew Moore                      Bel Air  MD           460   27       53        27:32.7     28:09.7
       7    Eric Montaldi                     Titusville  FL         13   28      419        48:08.2     48:38.3
       8    George Brunner                    Titusville  FL        379   28      610      1:03:46.9   1:04:43.7
       9    Nic Furst                         Titusville  FL        712   28      630      1:09:46.2   1:10:10.2
Top

Male 30 to 34
                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Jeremy Tucci                      Titusville  FL        236   32        5        21:14.3     21:18.1
       2    chad williamson                   Titusville  FL        122   33       29        24:58.1     25:11.1
       3    Marc Meyer                        Mims  FL              681   32       49        27:18.7     27:48.3
       4    Joshua Pray                       Titusville  FL        120   31      119        30:52.4     31:24.3
       5    Nathaniel Becker                  Oviedo  FL            674   34      193        34:32.7     34:38.8
       6    Daniel Snyder                     Cocoa  FL              42   31      241        36:41.5     37:29.6
       7    Chris Tilford                     Titusville  FL        375   32      328        42:15.9     43:21.2
       8    Steve Mitchell                    Titusville  FL        420   30      365        44:40.5     44:58.1
       9    Ghayas Ahmed                      Titusville  FL        635   33      380        46:01.0     46:27.5
      10    Joseph Jordan                     Titusville  FL        624   32      410        47:38.4     47:51.4
      11    Paul Fender                       Titusville  FL        267   31      433        48:57.2     49:49.5
      12    Stanley Edwards                   Titusville  FL         51   34      505        54:28.5     55:33.9
      13    Tim Bell                          Mims  FL              377   31      628      1:09:37.9   1:10:43.1
Top

Male 35 to 39
                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Aaron Wade                        Mims  FL              483   39       35        25:40.3     25:57.5
       2    Jon Kirk                          Mims  FL              413   37       48        27:18.1     27:28.9
       3    Charles Thibault                  Mims  FL               87   39       75        28:14.3     28:57.9
       4    Shawn Cook                        Cocoa  FLORI          708   37      167        33:10.6     33:32.9
       5    Ray Gilmore                       Cocoa  FL             679   38      200        34:40.7     35:05.1
       6    Ryan Hieronymes                   Titusville  FL        223   36      203        34:43.9     34:52.3
       7    Owen Pooler                       Titusville  FL         97   39      263        37:46.6     38:17.6
       8    Donnie Smith                                            696   37      267        38:10.5     38:44.7
       9    Eric Terronez                     Cocoa  FL             210   35      276        38:32.9     39:11.8
      10    jeff milnes                       Cocoa  FL              62   39      292        39:50.4     40:31.6
      11    Sean Koch                                               534   35      337        43:06.6     44:07.0
      12    Desmond Barnhill                  Titusville  FL        651   38      445        49:32.1     50:29.3
      13    Marty Felker                      Cocoa  FL             584   35      563        58:27.6     58:58.3
      14    Daniel Lundy                      Oak Hill  FL          208   38      585        59:59.1   1:00:38.1
      15    Butch Gudgel                      Titusville  FL         78   36      593      1:00:50.5   1:01:15.2
      16    Thomas Jones                      Titusville  FL        507   39      604      1:03:35.2   1:04:51.4
      17    Bradley Hancock                   Merritt Island  FL     32   36      621      1:08:31.4   1:08:42.1
Top

Male 40 to 44
                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Bradley Berry                     Titusville  FL        158   44       28        24:56.4     25:00.2
       2    Robert Griffith                                         557   43       37        25:46.2     25:49.3
       3    Bruce Sellers                     Titusville  FL        214   43       52        27:25.8     27:35.7
       4    Jean Auge                         Titusville  FL        417   40       57        27:37.9     27:43.8
       5    Andre Gerwig                      Cocoa  FL             467   42       89        29:03.9     29:03.9
       6    Gregory Gosnell                   Satellite Beach  FL   136   42      125        31:06.6     31:35.7
       7    Thomas West                       Titusville  FL        330   41      139        31:39.1     32:19.6
       8    Ron Jones                         Merritt Island  FL    616   41      142        31:52.8     32:33.0
       9    Eric Allen                        Titusville  FL        154   41      165        33:08.4     34:13.9
      10    Travis Johnson                                          527   43      180        33:50.7     34:02.6
      11    Allen Deibert                                           634   42      223        35:35.5     35:45.3
      12    John Cubine                                             547   44      268        38:17.2     39:01.7
      13    Michael Sheffield                 Cocoa  FLORI          358   42      285        39:23.1     40:11.1
      14    daniel moyer                      Titusville  FL        131   41      318        41:22.9     42:13.2
      15    Doug Chamberlain                  Titusville  FL         82   41      385        46:10.9     46:46.4
      16    Ricardo Alvarez                   Titusville  FL        347   40      447        50:00.7     50:38.3
      17    Don Benson                                              539   43      507        54:39.7     54:59.7
      18    Robert Ward                       Titusville  FL        307   41      542        57:13.3     57:40.5
      19    Billy Mclean                      Titusville  FL         23   43      590      1:00:26.7   1:00:26.7
      20    Robert Yee                        Titusville  FL        428   44      633      1:10:42.0   1:11:08.1
Top

Male 45 to 49
                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Micah Vanatta                     Titusville  FL        311   45        6        21:21.9     21:23.9
       2    Tom Flynn                         Cocoa  FL              92   46       19        23:55.9     23:58.9
       3    chris marriott                    Melbourne  FL         111   48       23        24:09.3     24:13.6
       4    Greg Gullikson                                          518   49       77        28:18.3     28:40.3
       5    Tim Larson                        Titusville  FL        138   49       79        28:20.2     28:24.2
       6    Mike Radford                      Merritt Island  FL    254   49       87        29:00.8     29:11.4
       7    Mark Tate                         Titusville  FL        450   47      103        30:02.0     30:23.6
       8    Dan Talbert                       Titusville  FL        698   46      154        32:22.5     32:46.0
       9    Pieter Poldervaart                Titusville  FL        404   48      221        35:26.0     35:33.9
      10    Kenn Asche                        Titusville  FL        332   46      258        37:27.9     37:31.5
      11    Michael Sitowitz                  Titusville  FL        226   48      288        39:28.6     39:47.4
      12    Stanley Dugan                     Titusville  FL        666   49      339        43:09.7     43:59.4
      13    Matt White                        Cocoa  FL             341   45      368        44:43.0     45:04.1
      14    Craig Thorn                       Scottsmoor  FL        169   48      378        45:42.5     46:28.0
      15    Jason Snodgrass                   Titusville  FL        636   47      388        46:15.9     46:39.6
      16    Norman Hartpence                  Merritt Island  FL    281   45      440        49:23.6     50:08.9
      17    Andrew Tsoukalias                                       573   47      477        52:30.0     52:46.1
      18    Stan Eads                         Titusville  FL        127   48      482        52:58.5     53:36.1
      19    Ross Torquato                     Cocoa  FL             590   48      506        54:35.7     55:01.8
      20    Michael Allen                     Cocoa  FLORI          577   47      536        56:53.7     57:14.6
      21    Robert Hoke                       Titusville  FL        389   47      596      1:00:56.8   1:01:32.5
      22    Scott Wilson                      Cocoa  FLORI           39   46      611      1:04:01.0   1:05:15.1
      23    Terry Moon                        Titusville  FL        497   45      627      1:09:33.9   1:10:25.2
Top

Male 50 to 54
                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Robert McShane                    Cocoa  FL             117   52       36        25:44.9     26:36.8
       2    Brian Graf                        Titusville  FL        509   50       44        26:47.5     27:07.0
       3    Nick Aleman                       Titusville  FL        685   54       50        27:20.6     27:28.8
       4    Terry Laufenberg                  Titusville  FL        690   50       92        29:12.3     29:15.8
       5    Mitch Colvin                      Titusville  FL        582   53      121        30:53.3     31:01.9
       6    Eric            McCurry           Orlando  FL           683   53      123        31:04.7     31:52.1
       7    Tony Brees                        Mims  FL              327   51      281        38:59.7     39:46.2
       8    Eric Kusmierz                     Titusville  FL        194   51      456        50:43.7     51:13.8
       9    Jeffrey McCoy                     Titusville  FL         67   50      484        53:01.6     54:00.6
      10    Bob Sikorski                      Titusville  FL        291   51      494        53:26.5     54:12.8
      11    Crippen Roger                     Titusville  FL        363   51      595      1:00:56.8   1:01:56.7
      12    Steven Ward                       Titusville  FL         37   51      612      1:04:05.9   1:05:21.3
Top

Male 55 to 59
                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Fred Shorten                      Orlando  FL           432   59      492        53:19.7     54:03.1
       2    Mike Keane                        Titusville  FL        220   56      562        58:25.9     59:24.2
Top

Male 60 to 64
                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Dennis DeCorte                    Titusville  FL        232   64      284        39:16.6     39:26.6
       2    Edward McCarthy                   Titusville  FL        250   60      487        53:04.2     53:26.1
Top

Male 65 to 69
                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Joseph Becker                                           675   65      196        34:35.2     34:42.8
       2    Tom Pfenning                      Libertyville  IL      121   66      428        48:29.8     48:47.3
       3    Raymond Woody                     Titusville  FL        344   67      520        55:33.5     56:13.5
       4    Renold Bowers                     Cocoa  FL              44   65      607      1:03:41.7   1:04:30.4
Top

Male 70 to 74
                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Bob Swann                         Mims  FL              676   70      278        38:44.8     38:52.7
       2    Don Benson                        Titusville  FL        593   73      468        52:06.1     52:27.2
       3    Arnold Benson                     Scottsmoor  FL        168   71      544        57:26.1     58:01.1
Top

Male 75 to 79
                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Ron Sparkman                      Jeffersonville  IN    648   75      379        45:54.7     46:07.7
Top

Male 80 and over
                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Alfred DuBois                     Milwaukee  WI         630   81      243        36:44.9     37:11.2
Top

Female Open Winners
                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Billieann Castillo                Cocoa  FL             351   11        7        21:34.7     21:36.6
Top

Female Master Winners
                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Patti Spoerle                     Titusville  FL        511   50       14        23:40.7     23:42.4
Top

Female Grand Master Winners
                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Julia Bertot                      Titusville  FL        510   54       21        23:59.8     24:01.5
Top

Female Sr Grand Master Winners
                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Bobi Johnston                     Mims  FL               56   64      234        36:26.2     36:38.0
Top

Female 8 and under
                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Miles Jenkins                     Titusville  FL        652    7      140        31:41.7     31:50.7
       2    Elly Treder                       Titusville  FL        260    7      207        34:56.0     35:04.0
       3    Jonna Kirk                        Mims  FL              414    8      244        36:46.7     36:58.0
       4    Madison Hulen                     Titusville  FL        493    6      259        37:28.3     37:34.7
       5    Olivia Demers                     Titusville  FL        101    6      262        37:44.2     38:15.2
       6    Mary Dunn                         Titusville  FL        448    7      307        40:43.5     41:13.2
       7    Heather Porta                     Titusville  FL        142    0      311        40:52.9     41:15.2
       8    Ashlyn Dugan                      Titusville  FL        667    6      338        43:08.6     43:58.6
       9    Lillianna Koch                                          532    7      341        43:11.6     44:11.4
      10    Olivia Morgan                     Titusville  FL        207    7      348        43:46.9     44:06.6
      11    Noemi Thibault                    Mims  FL               89    5      370        44:47.8     45:37.0
      12    Danielle Talbert                  Titusville  FL        697           400        47:06.5     48:03.3
      13    Annie Ginn                        Cocoa  FL             294    8      420        48:12.5     49:09.1
      14    Hadlee Johnson                                          525    8      422        48:16.0     49:13.4
      15    Joyce Levinson                    Slanesville  WV       678           446        49:33.7     49:48.9
      16    Lana Cotrell                      Titusville  FL        410    7      489        53:10.8     54:06.8
      17    Ashton Smith                      Titusville  FL        714    6      499        53:39.2     54:14.8
      18    Raven Candelaria                  Palm Bay  FL          486    4      533        56:38.0     57:05.7
      19    hayley perez                      Cocoa  FL              28    8      547        57:57.4     58:18.4
      20    Kyla Neal                                               588    8      548        57:58.2     58:19.0
      21    Gwen Felker                       Cocoa  FL             583    8      560        58:24.1     58:54.0
      22    Mariana Fernandez                 Cocoa  FL             303    4      581        59:53.9   1:00:27.0
      23    Piper Brown                       Titusville  FL        721    5      588      1:00:10.9   1:01:02.0
      24    Brianna Gudgel                    Titusville  FL         79    6      592      1:00:39.4   1:01:01.9
      25    Anna Ward                         Titusville  FL        309    8      616      1:06:47.8   1:07:15.6
      26    Angela Alvarez                    Titusville  FL        349    6      620      1:08:18.7   1:08:55.9
      27    Madeline Hancock                  Merritt Island  FL     33    7      622      1:08:31.6   1:08:42.3
      28    Julia Moon                        Titusville  FL        496    5      625      1:09:32.9   1:10:25.7
      29    Riley Quam                        Titusville  FL        438    6      639      1:18:10.7   1:19:10.4
Top

Female 9 to 11
                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Isabelle Chavez                                         671    9       45        27:00.6     27:05.3
       2    Hailey Hermanson                  Titusville  FL        398   11       47        27:09.5     27:11.6
       3    Arianna Wall                      Titusville  FL         17   10       64        27:46.9     27:56.7
       4    Keegan Brooks                     Titusville  FL        713   10      100        29:49.2     30:22.9
       5    Taylor Fox                        Titusville  FL        611   10      105        30:11.7     30:13.5
       6    Alyssa Conti                      Cocoa  FLORI          711   10      124        31:05.5     31:28.2
       7    Deborah Yelle                                           556   11      129        31:15.3     31:19.5
       8    Amanda Moore                      Titusville  FL        586   10      133        31:29.0     31:38.5
       9    Sophia Demers                     Titusville  FL         99   10      158        32:43.5     33:11.6
      10    Lexi Laufenberg                   Titusville  FL        691   10      172        33:30.1     33:32.7
      11    Sarah Horvath                     Titusville  FL        386   11      173        33:31.6     33:33.3
      12    Ella Gibbins                      Titusville  FL        287    9      192        34:32.6     34:40.2
      13    Brianna Poldervaart               Titusville  FL        403    9      194        34:33.3     34:40.7
      14    MORGAN wyckoff                    Titusville  FL        484    9      209        34:56.3     35:05.6
      15    Mallory Talbert                   Titusville  FL        699   10      232        36:04.9     36:26.3
      16    Mary Beth Gainer                                        551   11      252        37:11.7     37:14.4
      17    Kaya Arnold                       Titusville  FL        579   10      254        37:21.7     37:44.0
      18    Mina Hoelsoher                    Titusville  FL        724   11      260        37:33.5     37:37.3
      19    Olivia Moyle                      Titusville  FL         77   11      264        37:52.7     38:15.2
      20    Summer Allen                      Titusville  FL        153   10      271        38:18.9     38:57.6
      21    Donielle Stephan                  Merritt Island  FL    609   10      272        38:22.1     38:34.1
      22    Maya Collyer                                            687    9      302        40:37.8     40:45.4
      23    Hannah Ward                       Titusville  FL        406    9      306        40:43.5     40:51.0
      24    Erin Diamond                      Titusville  FL        454   11      319        41:28.3     41:39.9
      25    Anna Jo Gullikson                                       552   10      324        42:04.1     42:27.1
      26    Soraya Pickering                  Titusville  FL        626   10      327        42:14.1     42:27.1
      27    Reise Gladin                      Cocoa  FL             485   11      331        42:26.5     42:45.6
      28    Sandra Pate                       Cocoa  FL             503    9      342        43:14.3     43:17.6
      29    Tessa Aleman                      Titusville  FL        722   10      354        44:07.4     44:11.2
      30    Hannah Landers                    Rockledge  FL         521   10      407        47:21.9     47:57.4
      31    Destinee Saunders                 Orlando  FL           716   10      421        48:13.0     48:30.1
      32    Madison Mclean                    Titusville  FL         21   10      457        50:51.7     50:51.7
      33    Amber Sultzbaugh                  Titusville  FL         60   10      459        51:17.4     51:56.5
      34    Stacy Clark                                             543   10      465        52:01.3     52:32.7
      35    Olivia Brown                      Titusville  FL        602   10      467        52:02.9     52:35.9
      36    Olivia Hollakey                   Cocoa  FL             669   11      469        52:08.4     52:17.6
      37    Elizabeth Menzies                 Titusville  FL        571   11      478        52:30.0     52:47.2
      38    Lauren Alsobrook                  Titusville  FL        288    9      510        55:10.0     56:24.5
      39    Jamie Queen                       Titusville  FL        508    9      511        55:12.2     56:28.1
      40    Jamie Clark                                             542    9      515        55:24.9     56:26.4
      41    Savannah Ogletree                 Cocoa  FL             270    9      527        55:56.2     56:09.9
      42    Zoey Heiney                       Titusville  FL         76    9      545        57:47.0     58:23.6
      43    Shannon Hoke                      Titusville  FL        387    9      558        58:19.4     58:51.9
      44    Emma Budsberg                     Titusville  FL        373    9      559        58:20.8     58:53.3
      45    Madison Gass                      Cocoa  FL             471   11      579        59:32.4   1:00:15.8
      46    Chloe Gerwig                      Cocoa  FL             469    9      599      1:01:20.4   1:02:04.5
      47    Jeanne Pate                       Cocoa  FL             504    9      601      1:03:09.7   1:03:19.4
      48    Lauren Yee                        Titusville  FL        429   10      632      1:10:39.3   1:11:05.0
      49    Jane Vento                        Titusville  FL        197    9      636      1:11:20.7   1:12:07.9
Top

Female 12 to 14
                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Asja Misner                       Port Saint Lucie  F   480   12       32        25:26.7     25:33.5
       2    Mallory Jones                     Titusville  FL        313   13       39        25:52.3     25:55.6
       3    Kylie Cardone                     Titusville  FL        665   12       42        26:25.1     26:27.4
       4    Maddie Schricker                  Titusville  FL        437   14       54        27:32.8     27:38.6
       5    Cassidy Mooney                    Cocoa  FL             653   14       63        27:46.4     27:50.0
       6    Elle Deibert                      Cocoa  FL             631   14       71        28:07.5     28:18.6
       7    Kirstin Comer                     Titusville  FL        490   12       95        29:20.1     29:22.9
       8    Merissa Hill                      Titusville  FL        488   14      108        30:22.7     30:28.0
       9    Emma Colvin                       Titusville  FL        581   13      109        30:24.3     30:29.8
      10    Juliana Graf                                            563   12      131        31:20.2     31:25.4
      11    Morgan Juarez                     Titusville  FL        459   12      141        31:52.6     32:04.1
      12    Marissa Turner                    Titusville  FL        477   14      164        33:03.2     33:23.9
      13    Kayla Fichtl                      Cocoa  FL             694   13      169        33:22.6     33:27.4
      14    Camille Castillo                  Cocoa  FL             352   13      170        33:25.2     33:27.5
      15    Christiana Cavallero              Titusville  FL          6   12      174        33:34.2     33:39.4
      16    Emmy Estes                        Titusville  FL        498   12      175        33:36.8     33:39.3
      17    Grace Maxwell                     Titusville  FL        605   13      177        33:44.2     34:19.4
      18    Maya Brees                        Mims  FL              326   14      178        33:45.2     33:50.3
      19    Maranda Wyckoff                   Titusville  FL        317   13      204        34:50.3     34:52.6
      20    Fiona Chalmeb                     Mims  FL              335   12      205        34:50.6     34:52.6
      21    Brooklynne Tenedini               Titusville  FL         74   13      212        35:04.5     35:07.1
      22    Megan Tate                        Titusville  FL        452   13      246        36:48.9     36:57.5
      23    Makayla Rymkos                    Titusville  FL        180   13      247        36:53.7     36:57.6
      24    Gemma Aleman                      Titusville  FL        723   12      261        37:34.0     37:37.8
      25    Elyza Snodgrass                   Titusville  FL        637   14      265        37:55.6     38:00.5
      26    Sarah Jones                       Titusville  FL         19   12      294        39:59.9     40:04.5
      27    Olivia Pickering                  Titusville  FL        627   12      320        41:28.5     41:39.8
      28    Danielle Wolford                  Titusville  FL        148   12      323        41:54.3     42:08.4
      29    mya perez                         Cocoa  FL              27   12      332        42:26.9     42:45.9
      30    Morgan Bassett                    Cocoa  FL             244   14      389        46:30.5     46:43.1
      31    Grace Lancasteer                  Titusville  FL        424   12      402        47:09.2     47:36.8
      32    Miranda Maggard                   Cocoa  FL             306   13      429        48:37.5     49:14.8
      33    Sierra Benson                     Titusville  FL         81   12      442        49:28.4     49:55.7
      34    Caitlyn Sultzbaugh                Titusville  FL         59   14      462        51:28.4     52:07.3
      35    Robin Cook                        Titusville  FL         84   13      512        55:12.5     55:40.2
      36    Madison Fiske                     Cocoa  FL             607   14      513        55:15.8     55:43.2
      37    Samantha Odom                     Cocoa  FLORI          434   14      514        55:20.0     55:46.6
      38    Eliane Durtra                     Titusville  FL        701   12      551        58:05.3     58:36.3
      39    Jenna Gullikson                                         519   13      552        58:08.3     58:56.7
      40    Alexis Moyle                      Titusville  FL         73   14      553        58:08.6     58:56.7
      41    Haley Fauteux                     Titusville  FL        106   12      555        58:11.7     58:50.0
      42    Ashley Boelke                     Mims  FL              109   14      557        58:15.4     58:50.1
      43    Courtney Mclean                   Titusville  FL         20   13      582        59:54.4     59:54.4
Top

Female 15 to 18
                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Erica Schneider                   Titusville  FL        677   17       20        23:58.0     24:28.0
       2    Cassidy McShane                   Cocoa  FL             118   17      102        29:50.3     30:42.6
       3    Alexandra Holtkamp                Titusville  FL        156   17      104        30:09.9     30:40.3
       4    Madison Jones                     Titusville  FL        315   15      134        31:29.6     31:38.5
       5    Amy Barnao                        Cocoa  FL             212   18      136        31:36.5     31:53.3
       6    Jessica Langley                   Titusville  FL        720   17      198        34:40.0     34:44.9
       7    Ivy West                          Titusville  FL        329   18      199        34:40.2     34:44.9
       8    Jasmine Shireniah                 Titusville  FL        264   16      216        35:13.2     35:46.3
       9    Alex Scott                        Titusville  FL        165   18      220        35:23.2     35:56.0
      10    Megan Akimenko                    Titusville  FL        516   15      225        35:48.6     35:55.6
      11    Maddee Leonhard                   Titusville  FL        302   15      230        35:55.7     36:29.5
      12    Claire Castillo                   Cocoa  FL             354   16      231        36:04.3     36:25.4
      13    Taylor Lewis                      Mims  FL              473   15      236        36:28.2     36:38.8
      14    Lauren Spratt                     Mims  FL              472   15      237        36:28.3     36:38.8
      15    Amanda Akimenko                   Titusville  FL        515   18      238        36:31.6     36:38.4
      16    Sydnie Wright                     Titusville  FL        695   15      289        39:35.6     39:48.4
      17    Emily Sellers                     Titusville  FL        213   15      345        43:39.6     43:52.1
      18    Sarah Stapleton                   Titusville  FL        549   16      374        44:58.7     45:31.7
      19    Rachel Taylor                     Titusville  FL        594   16      381        46:01.3     46:27.9
      20    Courtney Bean                     Titusville  FL        595   15      382        46:01.7     46:28.2
      21    Courtney Kusmierz                 Titusville  FL        193   16      556        58:13.5     58:44.1
      22    Katie Gaines                      Titusville  FL        447   18      574        59:05.3     59:36.9
Top

Female 19 to 24
                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Christina D'Amico                 Cocoa  FL             116   19      110        30:24.8     31:15.9
       2    Barbara Thorn                     Scottsmoor  FL        173   24      116        30:51.3     31:15.5
       3    Ashley Scott                      Titusville  FL        164   24      143        31:55.2     32:27.0
       4    Hannah Gray                       Titusville  FL         52   24      151        32:06.9     32:26.6
       5    Kelsie Bartlett                   Titusville  FL         49   19      152        32:08.2     32:13.8
       6    Becky Bjornsted                   Titusville  FL        664   20      157        32:40.9     32:46.5
       7    Ashley George                     Titusville  FL        443   22      161        32:57.9     33:29.0
       8    Caleigh Bartlett                  Titusville  FL         50   19      189        34:19.0     34:25.1
       9    Jennifer Clemmer                  Titusville  FL         24   24      195        34:34.7     35:15.3
      10    Mandy Eads                        Titusville  FL        128   23      226        35:51.5     36:31.6
      11    Laura Smith                       Titusville  FL        656   23      250        36:58.1     37:38.1
      12    Kristina Springer                 Mims  FL              178   19      266        38:05.3     38:47.6
      13    Lindsey Cassidy                   Cocoa  FLORI          599   19      283        39:05.6     39:10.6
      14    Megan Hutcheson                   Titusville  FL        337   21      304        40:38.9     41:19.9
      15    Nicole Vincur                     Titusville  FL        175   19      312        40:53.3     40:57.7
      16    Cynthia Lester                    Merritt Island  FL    384   23      353        43:53.1     44:53.6
      17    Lexis Strobel                     Cocoa  FL             114   22      497        53:36.0     54:28.7
      18    Kelsey Chase                      Cocoa  FL             276   19      526        55:55.9     56:10.5
      19    Lindsy Thorn                      Scottsmoor  FL        172   20      532        56:32.0     57:22.3
      20    Monica Cavallero                  Titusville  FL        717   21      568        58:51.4     59:28.9
      21    Angela Monti                      Titusville  FL        660   21      570        58:51.6     59:28.1
      22    Viviane Dutra                     Titusville  FL        703   19      573        58:53.4     59:24.7
      23    Amanda Gay                        Titusville  FL        191   19      575        59:06.6     59:37.0
      24    Sammantha Kaminsky                Titusville  FL        198   20      624      1:09:32.3   1:10:22.0
Top

Female 25 to 29
                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Jennifer Jenkins                  Titusville  FL        445   28       33        25:28.9     25:31.5
       2    Jessica Schwartz                  Cocoa Beach  FL       257   27       38        25:51.6     26:00.6
       3    Christina Morris                  Titusville  FL        719   25       83        28:43.0     29:28.9
       4    SLOAN RAWL                        Titusville  FL        112   29       90        29:06.7     29:41.3
       5    Lydia Loyd                        Titusville  FL          9   28       96        29:30.3     29:34.9
       6    Kemp Lauren                                             559   27       98        29:37.6     29:53.7
       7    Casey O'Bien                      Cocoa  FL             241   27       99        29:44.1     30:54.2
       8    Denise Crouchley                  Melbourne  FL         285   25      112        30:30.5     30:35.8
       9    Kimberly Moore                    Tampa  FL              68   29      120        30:53.2     31:13.4
      10    Sandy Curfman                     Titusville  FL        456   28      135        31:29.9     31:34.7
      11    Stephanie Rahn                    Titusville  FL        455   28      147        32:02.4     32:17.3
      12    Cheryl Vanatta                    Titusville  FL        430   29      150        32:04.3     32:22.4
      13    Gina Miller                       Titusville  FL        673   28      176        33:37.5     33:41.5
      14    Marie Ghirardelli                 Titusville  FL        222   28      202        34:43.5     34:52.1
      15    Kristina Weaver                   Titusville  FL        218   27      233        36:15.8     36:37.4
      16    Beth Edwards                      Titusville  FL        446   26      235        36:28.1     36:46.3
      17    Rachel Demetropoulos              Cocoa  FL              41   28      242        36:43.4     37:30.7
      18    Glenda Dumont                     Mims  FL              166   25      249        36:57.7     37:37.9
      19    Jennifer Propst                   Titusville  FL        125   26      253        37:17.8     37:32.8
      20    Lacey Stewart                                           564   28      275        38:32.7     38:41.7
      21    Lyndsey McGuire                   Titusville  FL         25   25      287        39:25.8     40:00.1
      22    Nicole Mitchell                   Titusville  FL        419   28      299        40:24.1     40:41.5
      23    Jennifer Crocker                  Cocoa  FL             704   28      310        40:52.2     41:15.2
      24    Rhiannon Brunner                  Titusville  FL        380   29      351        43:49.7     44:53.3
      25    Jessica Zeiger                    Titusville  FL         12   26      418        48:07.9     48:38.4
      26    Samantha Fender                   Titusville  FL        268   28      432        48:56.5     49:49.8
      27    Jennifer Brewer                   Titusville  FL        444   29      439        49:22.6     50:06.1
      28    Elizabeth Puckett                 Mims  FL              102   27      461        51:28.4     52:05.8
      29    Cara O'Brien                      Cocoa  FL             266   26      571        58:52.1     59:55.4
      30    Ashley Thompson                   Titusville  FL        385   27      608      1:03:42.5   1:04:40.7
Top

Female 30 to 34
                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Joanne McCall                     Mims  FL              707   33       10        22:02.9     22:06.0
       2    Michelle Petrillo                 Cocoa  FL             274   31       34        25:33.6     26:04.7
       3    Christina Cerrato                                       560   33       62        27:44.2     27:52.7
       4    Barbara Facemyer                  Mims  FL              139   30       93        29:13.3     29:22.8
       5    Mindy Bachmaier                   Mims  FL              216   34       97        29:34.4     29:41.0
       6    Vanessa Holanda                   Titusville  FL        235   31      117        30:52.3     30:56.8
       7    Alysson Lyons                     Merritt Island  FL     58   31      153        32:16.5     33:01.7
       8    Andrea Stoner                                           529   34      155        32:24.7     32:31.9
       9    Tabatha Conti                     Cocoa  FLORI          709   32      166        33:10.1     33:32.6
      10    Kodey McKnight                    Cape Canaveral  FL    463   33      171        33:26.7     33:55.3
      11    Lindy Korus                       Melbourne  FL          30   30      182        33:53.9     34:07.7
      12    kelly weaver                      Titusville  FL        123   34      239        36:37.0     36:51.2
      13    Nicole Caraballo                  Titusville  FL        530   33      251        37:01.1     37:24.4
      14    Laura Anne Pray                   Titusville  FL        119   30      269        38:18.0     38:58.1
      15    Trisha Ledesma                    Cocoa  FL             368   34      298        40:14.2     40:29.4
      16    Stephanie Parham                  Titusville  FL        225   30      313        41:01.6     41:30.7
      17    Rebecca Tipton                    Cocoa  FL             209   34      315        41:08.0     41:46.3
      18    Sonya Schuerger                   Cocoa  FLORI          453   31      322        41:51.4     42:16.2
      19    Mandy Geiger                      Melbourne  FL          29   31      333        42:34.4     42:48.5
      20    Sarah Pickering                   Titusville  FL        625   32      340        43:10.2     43:23.9
      21    Jamie Wasson                      Titusville  FL        187   33      413        47:53.3     48:23.4
      22    Lorilei Makua                     Orlando  FL           663   31      431        48:47.6     49:20.7
      23    Erin Smith                        Titusville  FL        715   32      503        53:55.8     54:30.6
      24    Lydia Rollins                     Cocoa  FL             279   34      518        55:29.1     56:02.2
      25    Jessica Wright                    Palm Bay  FL          487   34      534        56:41.7     57:09.4
      26    Sarah Taylor                      Mims  FL              615   34      577        59:09.1     59:37.7
      27    Jennifer Wilson                   Cocoa  FLORI           38   32      614      1:04:20.4   1:05:36.0
      28    Amy Furst                                               575   33      631      1:09:55.6   1:10:20.1
Top

Female 35 to 39
                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Allison Stauffer                  Titusville  FL         61   38       59        27:41.2     27:45.5
       2    Barbara Hawk                      Titusville  FL        440   36       61        27:42.9     27:51.5
       3    Zoe Kyramarios-Wall               Titusville  FL         18   38       66        27:53.0     28:02.9
       4    Daniele Shearer                   Mims  FL               16   38       68        28:01.2     28:18.9
       5    Michelle Fox                      Titusville  FL        610   36       86        28:57.9     29:01.9
       6    Marybeth Wagman                                         566   37      160        32:45.9     33:13.3
       7    Catherine Prann                   Port Saint Lucie  F   479   37      190        34:20.7     34:22.7
       8    Caryn Treder                      Titusville  FL        261   35      208        34:56.2     35:03.6
       9    Megan Broome                      Titusville  FL        259   37      219        35:23.0     35:31.1
      10    Lysette Wittholt                  Titusville  FL         14   37      222        35:30.6     35:49.9
      11    Tene' Arnold                      Titusville  FL        580   36      257        37:24.8     37:47.9
      12    Susan Allen                       Cocoa  FLORI          578   36      293        39:59.8     40:09.6
      13    Susan Dugan                       Titusville  FL        409   39      300        40:24.4     40:41.3
      14    Lisa Durette                      Cocoa  FLORI          421   37      321        41:50.9     42:16.3
      15    Leah Dilts                        Titusville  FL        513   36      334        42:38.6     42:46.8
      16    Mindy Tripp                       Cocoa  FL             324   37      346        43:43.8     44:03.7
      17    Teresa Morgan                     Titusville  FL        206   37      350        43:48.8     44:08.2
      18    Julie Pomerleau                   Mims  FL               86   38      371        44:49.8     45:38.3
      19    Hillary Lynch                     Titusville  FL        544   39      391        46:33.4     46:45.6
      20    Chris Quam                        Titusville  FL        439   39      396        46:47.8     47:42.8
      21    Shani Pehl                        Titusville  FL         31   39      414        47:55.5     48:14.9
      22    Lori Ginn                                               512   38      424        48:18.5     49:13.7
      23    Tammy O'Sullivan                                        548   37      430        48:46.3     49:20.5
      24    Katrina Ladd                      Titusville  FL        252   39      451        50:08.4     50:16.8
      25    Andrea Cotrell                    Titusville  FL        412   36      488        53:10.5     54:07.4
      26    Jane Whaley                       Titusville  FL        462   39      490        53:18.9     53:51.1
      27    kristen peters                    Rockledge  FL          69   38      496        53:32.2     54:29.5
      28    Anna Heiney                       Titusville  FL         75   37      546        57:48.5     58:24.7
      29    Kerri Padegenis                   Titusville  FL        103   37      554        58:09.2     58:48.8
      30    Tara Sultzbaugh                   Titusville  FL         57   38      561        58:25.6     59:03.8
      31    Kathryn Hadoulias                 Titusville  FL        265   35      569        58:51.5     59:55.2
      32    Andrea Hurston                    Oviedo  FL            614   38      576        59:08.9     59:37.8
      33    Jennifer Gass                     Cocoa  FL             470   38      580        59:32.8   1:00:15.2
      34    Diana Araujo-Fernandez            Cocoa  FL             299   36      587      1:00:10.6   1:00:43.7
      35    Nicole Hopkins                    Titusville  FL        289   39      605      1:03:36.4   1:04:50.4
      36    Christy Jones                     Titusville  FL        506   35      606      1:03:39.2   1:04:54.5
      37    Jackie Flynn                      Cocoa  FL              91   39      617      1:07:27.0   1:07:41.7
      38    Catalina Alvarez                  Titusville  FL        346   38      619      1:08:18.6   1:08:55.6
      39    Karen Ward                        Titusville  FL        308   39      637      1:11:31.5   1:12:15.0
Top

Female 40 to 44
                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Victoria Horton                   Titusville  FL        331   41       76        28:14.9     28:18.5
       2    Jacqueline Seawright              Cocoa  FLORI          318   42       82        28:39.6     28:44.3
       3    alison vogelbacher                Titusville  FL          7   40      106        30:15.8     30:23.7
       4    fernando perez                    Cocoa  FL              26   41      127        31:13.5     31:33.1
       5    Gilinni Juarez                    Titusville  FL        458   44      145        31:59.5     32:11.0
       6    Amy Bean                          Titusville  FL         94   40      159        32:45.2     33:13.6
       7    Rae Lynn Bartlett                 Titusville  FL         48   43      191        34:24.9     34:31.3
       8    Kelli Wiggins                     Atlantic Beach  FL    668   44      210        34:58.7     35:31.0
       9    Tammy Auge                        Titusville  FL        416   40      211        35:04.1     35:09.6
      10    Charlene Tsoukalias                                     572   43      215        35:10.1     35:22.4
      11    Lavaughan Green                   Titusville  FL        217   41      217        35:16.0     35:23.2
      12    Sarah Bachmaier                   Titusville  FL        104   41      227        35:53.9     36:15.2
      13    Laurie Solis                      Cocoa  FL             655   41      240        36:41.1     37:01.0
      14    Beth Allen                                              567   42      273        38:27.7     39:06.1
      15    Laurie Lane                       Titusville  FL        338   43      303        40:37.8     41:19.5
      16    Jade Rymkos                       Titusville  FL        181   44      309        40:50.9     41:11.0
      17    amy bosco                         Rockledge  FL         466   41      325        42:05.4     42:33.6
      18    Trisha Jones                      Mims  FL                2   42      326        42:05.4     42:33.4
      19    Christine Tate                    Titusville  FL        449   42      335        42:40.0     42:48.2
      20    Aimie Benson                                            540   43      360        44:25.6     44:42.1
      21    Nancy White                       Cocoa  FL             342   40      364        44:40.2     45:01.9
      22    Deborah Buono                     Titusville  FL        247   43      390        46:33.1     46:45.7
      23    Beth Shaffer                      Titusville  FL        423   44      392        46:34.9     47:06.1
      24    Jessica Vanatta                                         536   42      398        46:50.2     47:10.7
      25    Stephanie Johnson                                       526   44      401        47:06.6     48:03.1
      26    Michele Lancaster                 Titusville  FL        425   44      403        47:16.8     47:44.4
      27    Dawn Borden                       Mims  FL               34   43      426        48:26.4     49:09.6
      28    Tracy Minerva                     Titusville  FL         46   43      436        49:13.5     49:27.0
      29    Lara Penney                       Titusville  FL        619   40      437        49:14.5     49:44.2
      30    Heidi Crofton                     Winter Park  FL       144   41      438        49:15.0     49:43.9
      31    Marianne Hartpence                Merritt Island  FL    283   43      441        49:23.8     50:08.8
      32    Elizabeth Gainer                  Titusville  FL        240   43      450        50:08.4     50:16.4
      33    Teresa Anderson                   Cocoa  FL             305   40      453        50:24.0     51:01.5
      34    Susan Mclean                      Titusville  FL         22   43      458        50:52.7     50:52.7
      35    Brandy Torquato                   Cocoa  FL             591   42      466        52:01.9     52:27.0
      36    Jennifer Jones                    Titusville  FL         71   41      485        53:02.8     54:00.9
      37    Kelli Strobel                     Cocoa  FL             113   43      498        53:37.3     54:29.5
      38    Bethis Washington                 Cocoa  FL             278   42      516        55:28.3     56:02.0
      39    Mary Beth Bassett                 Cocoa  FL             248   40      517        55:29.0     55:45.0
      40    Crystal Ogletree                  Cocoa  FL             271   42      523        55:49.9     56:09.9
      41    Tia Amaya                         Titusville  FL        219   44      583        59:57.4   1:00:36.7
      42    Michelle Stapleton                                      550   44      594      1:00:55.4   1:01:56.3
      43    Kim Budsberg                      Titusville  FL        374   42      598      1:00:58.5   1:01:33.6
      44    Allen Layne                                             554   41      602      1:03:15.3   1:04:22.3
      45    Stephanie Burt                    Cocoa  FLORI          433   43      613      1:04:17.6   1:04:45.1
      46    Sheree Bell                       Mims  FL              376   41      629      1:09:38.8   1:10:42.8
      47    Tisa Yee                          Titusville  FL        427   43      634      1:10:42.8   1:11:08.5
      48    Joanne Vento                      Titusville  FL        196   44      638      1:11:38.7   1:12:26.6
Top

Female 45 to 49
                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Christine Kennedy                 Mims  FL              672   47       17        23:54.4     23:57.1
       2    Lori Gullikson                                          517   48       22        24:06.9     24:08.4
       3    Candice Shreve                    Cape Canaveral  FL    110   47      128        31:14.4     31:22.9
       4    Kuang Beres                                             531   48      132        31:28.6     31:31.5
       5    Donna Scott                       Titusville  FL        163   48      144        31:56.3     32:28.1
       6    Natalie Sellers                   Titusville  FL        275   45      148        32:02.5     32:13.0
       7    Bobbi Wyckoff                                           528   47      162        32:58.3     33:08.9
       8    Susan Rothell                     Titusville  FL        105   46      183        34:00.6     34:07.1
       9    Kathryn Graf                      Titusville  FL        568   46      214        35:09.7     35:27.6
      10    Jennifer Boelke                   Mims  FL              108   46      280        38:52.5     39:32.1
      11    Janna Kerr                        Mims  FL               98   48      329        42:16.2     42:52.9
      12    Shelley Beville                   Mims  FL              442   45      330        42:25.7     43:09.2
      13    Lona Kaye                         Titusville  FL        378   46      343        43:23.3     44:28.0
      14    Teresa Snodgrass                  Titusville  FL        638   48      386        46:14.2     46:36.8
      15    Christine Bean                    Titusville  FL        596   45      399        46:55.7     47:22.2
      16    Ann Stubbendeck                   Melbourne  FL         646   48      427        48:27.4     48:52.1
      17    Carol Woods                                             650   46      444        49:30.4     50:28.5
      18    Dawn Page                         Titusville  FL        253   49      449        50:07.7     50:16.1
      19    Shelly Stallings                  Titusville  FL        107   49      460        51:27.4     52:05.7
      20    Michele DeVane                    Cocoa  FL             395   46      480        52:41.6     53:34.8
      21    Terri Eads                        Titusville  FL        126   49      483        52:59.0     53:36.6
      22    Janet McCarthy                    Titusville  FL        249   49      486        53:03.5     53:25.9
      23    Kristen Sikorski                  Titusville  FL        290   45      495        53:27.0     54:13.5
      24    Carol Hurley                      Mims  FL               54   48      501        53:50.0     54:16.0
      25    lynne cheek                       Rockledge  FL          47   49      502        53:51.6     54:16.5
      26    Beverly Ritter                    Titusville  FL        246   48      522        55:34.8     55:50.6
      27    Kazumi Moore                      Mims  FL              365   45      524        55:53.3     56:27.5
      28    Lori Clark                        Mims  FL              541   45      535        56:45.5     57:47.1
      29    Marie Springer                    Mims  FL              176   46      537        56:56.4     57:53.4
      30    Sherry Broadbent                  Titusville  FL        639   46      539        56:58.9     57:55.8
      31    Genger Thorn                      Scottsmoor  FL        167   49      541        57:10.0     58:01.4
      32    Pamela Thompson                   Melbourne  FL         589   47      564        58:28.0     59:05.7
      33    Lisa Cavallers                    Titusville  FL        661   48      567        58:49.9     59:27.8
      34    Doris Robinson                    Titusville  FL        204   49      618      1:08:01.8   1:08:58.5
Top

Female 50 to 54
                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Pittman Karon                     Titusville  FL         45   54       24        24:16.7     24:19.8
       2    Debby Settle                      Titusville  FL        229   50      111        30:27.7     30:39.9
       3    Marguerite Chalmeb                Mims  FL              336   51      130        31:16.1     31:21.3
       4    Cheryl Cubine                     Mims  FL              157   53      146        32:00.8     32:42.6
       5    Marceila Emenecker                Orlando  FL           659   54      185        34:07.1     34:40.1
       6    Stacie Gosnell                    Satellite Beach  FL   137   50      201        34:41.0     35:09.6
       7    Deedee Renninger                  Cocoa  FLORI          684   52      282        38:59.8     39:42.9
       8    Dawn Ryan                         Titusville  FL        359   52      305        40:42.6     41:13.0
       9    Kelly Lee                         Geneva  FL            146   54      394        46:43.3     47:32.5
      10    Terri Selsor                      Geneva  FL            152   54      395        46:44.9     47:34.1
      11    Lori Duester                      Titusville  FL        230   50      409        47:36.3     48:00.2
      12    Tricia Parrish                    Titusville  FL        481   54      411        47:38.5     48:01.9
      13    Kim Landers                       Rockledge  FL         520   51      416        47:59.2     48:35.1
      14    Sara Griffin                      Merritt Island  FL     64   54      425        48:21.5     49:09.8
      15    Robin Fore                        Titusville  FL        228   53      464        52:00.5     52:21.5
      16    Debbie Olsen                      Rockledge  FL         585   50      538        56:58.4     57:43.1
      17    Carolyn Freier                    Titusville  FL        400   53      566        58:31.1     59:25.4
      18    Lillian Dutra                     Titusville  FL        700   50      572        58:52.5     59:24.7
      19    Carmen Gay                        Titusville  FL        192   54      578        59:15.8     59:45.0
      20    Marianne Hoke                     Titusville  FL        390   52      597      1:00:57.2   1:01:34.0
      21    Carolyn Bowers                    Cocoa  FL              43   54      603      1:03:24.1   1:04:13.1
Top

Female 55 to 59
                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Jeanne Hackett                                          569   59      107        30:18.5     30:29.8
       2    Rick Turner                       Titusville  FL        492   55      255        37:23.4     37:30.3
       3    Patty Turner                      Titusville  FL        491   55      256        37:23.7     37:30.1
       4    DeAnn Parker                      Jacksonville  FL      482   55      279        38:48.7     39:20.9
       5    Renie Amstadt                     Cocoa  FLORI          321   58      297        40:00.7     40:09.9
       6    Deborah Alder                     Orlando  FL           145   55      317        41:22.5     42:11.5
       7    Lesley Williams                   Cocoa  FL             618   58      336        42:43.0     42:53.3
       8    Susan Brees                       Mims  FL              325   55      387        46:15.6     47:02.3
       9    Roberta Chaildin                  Cocoa  FLORI          231   59      405        47:18.8     47:40.5
      10    Sylvia Harvey                     Titusville  FL        211   59      463        51:36.0     51:54.2
      11    Layne Hamilton                    Titusville  FL        689   55      491        53:19.2     53:51.6
      12    Betty Hogue                       Titusville  FL        431   58      504        54:00.4     54:42.9
      13    Julie Kable                       Titusville  FL         70   56      508        54:52.4     55:51.2
      14    Lisa Weimer                       Titusville  FL        277   58      519        55:29.1     56:02.1
      15    Jonda Erwin                       Titusville  FL        269   55      525        55:54.2     56:12.6
      16    Melissa Chwojdak                  Silver Creek  NY      135   58      528        56:00.3     56:16.4
      17    Pamela Mason                      Titusville  FL        227   56      530        56:15.6     56:32.1
      18    Maria Keane                       Titusville  FL        221   55      565        58:30.2     59:26.0
      19    Deborah Ward                      Titusville  FL         36   58      615      1:04:27.7   1:05:41.7
Top

Female 60 to 64
                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Kathleen Ponder                   Titusville  FL        475   63      363        44:39.7     44:55.7
       2    Carol Cowgill                     Titusville  FL          4   64      367        44:41.9     44:55.5
       3    Liz Young                         Titusville  FL        237   60      404        47:18.3     47:40.2
       4    Janice Lambert                    Titusville  FL         15   63      412        47:45.0     47:59.4
       5    Kathleen McNeal                   Mims  FL               11   60      415        47:56.7     48:15.1
       6    Patricia Napier                   Mechanicsville  VA    134   63      423        48:17.5     48:33.5
       7    Marianne Benson                   Titusville  FL        129   60      470        52:08.8     52:16.4
       8    Betty Thompson                    Titusville  FL          3   62      529        56:07.2     56:21.3
       9    Dianne Jennings                   Titusville  FL        239   60      531        56:17.2     56:33.8
      10    Vi Philbrick                      Titusville  FL        195   62      623      1:09:30.7   1:10:19.0
Top

Female 65 to 69
                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Joanne Papierski                  Titusville  FL          5   66      366        44:41.8     44:56.3
       2    Maria Prann                       Cocoa  FL             461   67      373        44:52.2     44:55.4
       3    Carolyn Benson                    Titusville  FL        592   69      443        49:29.2     49:55.9
       4    Arlene Chamberlain                Mims  FL              162   67      540        56:59.8     57:37.0
Top

Female 70 to 74
                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Linda Sparkman                    Jeffersonville  IN    649   72      290        39:46.1     40:01.2
       2    Vicki Hudson                      Titusville  FL        130   70      471        52:09.5     52:16.6
       3    Barbara Woody                     Titusville  FL        343   70      521        55:34.2     56:13.6


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites