• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Eye of the Dragon 10K Results
              Eye of the Dragon 10K and Tail of the Lizard 2 Mile
                  Eau Gallie Civic Center, Melbourne, Florida
                  Saturday, February 23rd, 2013, 8:00 am Start
                          Race Director: Marlene White
              Timing & Results: Running Zone Race Management, Inc
                              www.runningzone.com
                    Results Questions: info@runningzone.com

10K RESULTS

Place Sex No.   Name                    Sex Age Ls Rw City                 St Time    Net     Pace  5k      
===== === ===== ======================= === === == == ==================== == ======= ======= ===== ======= 
    1   1   161 Steven Hedgespeth         M  34 L  R  West Melbourne       FL   35:57   35:55  5:47   17:37 
    2   2     6 Shane Streufert           M  41 L  R  Viera                FL   37:00   36:59  5:57   17:38 
    3   3     1 Jerry Lawson              M  46 L  R  Jacksonville         FL   37:54   37:52  6:06   18:18 
    4   4   469 Luke Redito               M  18 L  R  Melbourne            FL   38:27   38:26  6:11   18:36 
    5   5   472 Mike Fretz                M  44 L  R  West Melbourne       FL   39:23   39:20  6:20   19:42 
    6   6   299 Ed Springer               M  35 L  R  Merritt Island       FL   39:52   39:50  6:25   19:24 
    7   7   426 Andy Dutra                M  28 L  R  Melbourne            FL   40:07   40:04  6:27   19:37 
    8   8   476 Marc Zeller               M  39 L  R  Cocoa                FL   40:27   40:27  6:31   19:47 
    9   9    29 Greg Apotsos              M  37 L  R  Melbourne Beach      FL   40:42   40:40  6:33   19:56 
   10  10   365 Julio Castillo            M  38 L  R  Melbourne            FL   41:03   41:01  6:36   20:02 
   11  11   174 Joe Hultgren              M  53 L  R  Melbourne            FL   41:08   41:05  6:37   20:13 
   12  12   480 Felix Hottenstein         M  44 L  R  Melbourne            FL   41:10   41:06  6:37   20:08 
   13  13   470 Nathan Wick               M  27 L  R  Melbourne            FL   41:29   41:27  6:41   20:05 
   14  14     7 Art Anderson              M  53 L  R  Melbourne            FL   41:40   41:38  6:42   20:20 
   15  15   343 Brendan Winn              M  30 L  R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   41:52   41:50  6:44   20:05 
   16  16   127 Joel Fenlason             M  39 L  R  Patrick AFB          FL   41:59   41:55  6:45   20:33 
   17  17    62 Chi Cam                   M  29 L  R  Melbourne            FL   42:04   42:01  6:46   20:14 
   18  18   240 Doug Nichols              M  49 L  R  Melbourne            FL   42:31   42:28  6:50   20:53 
   19  19   205 Matthew Lindsey           M  27 L  R  Alexandria           VA   43:02   43:00  6:56   21:11 
   20  20    36 Tony Bils                 M  51 L  R  Indialantic          FL   43:14   43:01  6:56   21:27 
   21   1   714 Julie Hannah              F  39 L  R  Melbourne            FL   43:19   43:16  6:58   21:09 
   22  21   731 Mike Dahan                M  57 L  R  Ft Pierce            FL   43:31   43:28  7:00   21:20 
   23  22   277 Ron Ritter                M  40 L  R  Viera                FL   44:14   44:14  7:08         
   24  23     3 Matt Mahoney              M  57 L  R  Melbourne            FL   44:19   44:14  7:08   21:21 
   25  24   397 Michael Adams             M  52 L  R  Melbourne Beach      FL   44:29   44:23  7:09   20:33 
   26  25   453 Richard Davis             M  39 L  R  COCOA                FL   44:56   44:53  7:14   21:11 
   27  26   410 Micah Vanatta             M  45 L  R  Titusville           FL   45:01   44:56  7:14   21:11 
   28  27   340 Joshua Williams           M  30 L  R  Palm Bay             FL   45:29   45:25  7:19   21:22 
   29  28   181 Don Kearns                M  61 L  R  Melbourne Beach      FL   45:30   45:25  7:19   21:57 
   30   2   247 Jennifer Ogburn           F  40 L  R  Indialantic          FL   45:37   45:28  7:19   22:29 
   31  29    34 David Bills               M  45 L  R  Indialantic          FL   45:40   45:34  7:20   21:43 
   32  30   134 Ken Fortmayer             M  48 L  R  Melbourne            FL   45:57   45:53  7:24   22:31 
   33   3   404 Annie Caza                F  51 L  R  Indialantic          FL   46:01   45:55  7:24   21:44 
   34  31   420 Richard Lowery            M  35 L  R  Ft. Pierce           FL   46:02   45:47  7:23   22:13 
   35  32   322 James Tyo Jr              M  47 L  R  Winter Park          FL   46:04   46:02  7:25   21:41 
   36  33   419 Jim Cunningham            M  58 L  R  Viera                FL   46:06   46:02  7:25   22:07 
   37  34   200 Joe Lento                 M  43 L  R  Cocoa Beach          FL   46:10   46:05  7:25   21:40 
   38  35   131 Raymond Fleeman           M  45 L  R  Melbourne            FL   46:18   46:10  7:26   21:58 
   39   4   185 Kristen Klein-Nicholl     F  31 L  R  Melbourne            FL   46:18   46:10  7:26   22:15 
   40  36   209 Devin Lubor               M  18 L  R  Merritt Island       FL   46:24   46:05  7:25   21:52 
   41   5   423 Susie Meltzer             F  48 L  R  Melbourne            FL   46:25   46:17  7:27   22:38 
   42  37   473 Jeff Cook                 M  53 L  R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   46:29   46:29  7:29   22:13 
   43   6   234 Robin Moran               F  55 L  R  Indialantic          FL   46:37   46:30  7:29   22:35 
   44  38   484 Bino Campanini            M  45 L  R  Satellite Beach      FL   47:06   46:51  7:33   23:42 
   45   7   485 Kendal Harder             F  32 L  R  Palm Bay             FL   47:07   46:27  7:29   22:41 
   46   8    59 Nancy Buonanni            F  51 L  R  Merritt Island       FL   47:11   47:05  7:35   22:23 
   47   9   374 Anne Dockery              F  64 L  R  Melbourne Beach      FL   47:14   47:08  7:36   22:26 
   48  39   327 John VanGilder            M  41 L  R  Melbourne            FL   47:16   47:07  7:35   23:26 
   49  40   280 Jason Roberts             M  36 L  R  West Melbourne       FL   47:16   47:07  7:35   23:38 
   50  10   235 Kim Morrison              F  33 L  R  Wynantskill          NY   47:18   47:12  7:36   22:26 
   51  41   402 Ben Buchanan              M  40 L  R  Melbourne            FL   47:23   47:17  7:37   23:10 
   52  42   360 Thomas Miller             M  28 L  R  West Melbourne       FL   47:26   46:57  7:34   22:50 
   53  43   287 Kurt Russell              M  34 L  R  Melbourne            FL   47:27   47:19  7:37   22:38 
   54  44   366 Danny Benitez             M  45 L  R  Melbourne            FL   47:30   47:15  7:37   23:23 
   55  45   260 Robert Paxton             M  33 L  R  Cocoa                FL   47:43   47:40  7:41   22:34 
   56  46    21 Harry Prosser             M  44 L  R  Rockledge            FL   47:47   47:42  7:41   22:49 
   57  47   289 Stephen Schurlknight      M  55 L  R  Rockledge            FL   47:52   47:28  7:39   23:26 
   58  48   188 Keith Kowalske            M  52 L  R  Melbourne            FL   47:55   47:48  7:42   22:52 
   59  49   385 Samuel Hooker             M  44 L  R  Sebastian            FL   48:02   47:50  7:42   23:17 
   60  50   430 Jerry Bird                M  58 L  R  Rockledge            FL   48:05   48:01  7:44   23:44 
   61  51   454 Sean Klingler             M  44 L  R  Indialantic          FL   48:09   47:54  7:43   23:13 
   62  52   273 Jonathan Reed             M  49 L  R  Melbourne            FL   48:11   48:06  7:45   23:03 
   63  53   424 Mike Acosta               M  35 L  R  Viera                FL   48:17   48:08  7:45   23:28 
   64  11   210 Kara Lubor                F  16 L  R  Merritt Island       FL   48:23   48:04  7:45   23:35 
   65  54   338 Larry Wilcox              M  47 L  R  Melbourne            FL   48:33   48:20  7:47   23:09 
   66  55    42 Andy Blossom              M  48 L  R  Melbourne            FL   48:39   48:25  7:48   24:02 
   67  12   348 Christine Kennedy         F  47 L  R  Mims                 FL   48:57   48:46  7:51   24:37 
   68  56    53 Joshua Broline            M  33 L  R  West Melbourne       FL   49:01   48:46  7:51   23:28 
   69  57   313 Thomas Thaller            M  53 L  R  Merritt Island       FL   49:01   48:53  7:52   24:06 
   70  13   396 Mary Hofmeister           F  45 L  R  Malabar              FL   49:02   48:56  7:53   23:24 
   71  14   138 Sandra Gannon             F  47 L  R  Merritt Island       FL   49:08   48:57  7:53   23:37 
   72  58   248 Abe Oros                  M  60 L  R  Palm Bay             FL   49:17   49:08  7:55   24:10 
   73  59   486 Ryan Garret               M  14 L  R  Titusville           FL   49:21   49:17  7:56   22:51 
   74  15   179 Ashley Kalin              F  34 L  R  Melbourne            FL   49:21   48:58  7:53   24:03 
   75  60    55 Jerry Brown               M  29 L  R  Cocoa Beach          FL   49:29   49:22  7:57   22:50 
   76  16   367 Valerie Rigdon            F  45 L  R  Merritt Island       FL   49:37   49:07  7:55   24:12 
   77  61   437 Matthew Pomeroy           M  33 L  R  Rockledge            FL   49:43   49:29  7:58   24:24 
   78  62     9 Bud Timmons               M  62 L  R  Cocoa                FL   49:45   49:33  7:59   23:20 
   79  17   358 Loni Serven               F  40 L  R  Indialantic          FL   49:58   49:30  7:58   23:51 
   80  18   204 Jennifer Lindsay          F  25 L  R  Palm Bay             FL   50:03   49:43  8:01   24:38 
   81  63   489 John Robson               M  61 L  R  Melbourne Beach      FL   50:20   50:08  8:05   24:15 
   82  64   170 Kurt Holst                M  51 L  R  Melbourne            FL   50:24   50:20  8:06   23:11 
   83  65   433 Greg Hayes                M  49 L  R  Satellite Beach      FL   50:36   50:22  8:07   24:37 
   84  66    33 David Beaumont            M  54 L  R  Indialantic          FL   50:38   50:30  8:08   24:41 
   85  19   122 Mary Failla               F  45 L  R  West Melbourne       FL   50:41   50:31  8:08   25:01 
   86  67   468 Gary Headley              M  57 L  R  Palm Bay             FL   50:42   50:37  8:09   24:50 
   87  20    24 Brittany Streufert        F  40 L  R  Viera                FL   50:44   50:34  8:09   25:01 
   88  68   110 Rob Downey                M  62 L  R  Melbourne Village    FL   50:53   50:38  8:09   24:29 
   89  21   265 Karon Pittman             F  54 L  R  Titusville           FL   50:54   50:44  8:10   24:49 
   90  22   229 Megan Miller              F  28 L  R  Cocoa                FL   50:54   50:35  8:09   25:19 
   91  69   292 George Shaw               M  41 L  R  Viera                FL   50:56   50:39  8:10   24:29 
   92  23   315 Marie Thomas              F  48 L  R  Rockledge            FL   50:57   50:47  8:11   25:02 
   93  70   467 Wolfgang Jensen           M  61 L  R  Indialantic          FL   51:21   51:06  8:14   24:35 
   94  71   253 Thomas Oswald             M  30 L  R  Port Orange          FL   51:30   50:46  8:11   24:05 
   95  72   152 Stan Gutowski             M  40 L  R  Indialantic          FL   51:30   51:17  8:16   24:50 
   96  24   481 Paula Steere              F  48 L  R  Satellite Beach      FL   51:37   51:29  8:18   25:19 
   97  25    73 Shelley Christian         F  57 L  R  Merritt Island       FL   51:40   51:28  8:17   25:00 
   98  73   278 James Krupp               M  38 L  R  Cocoa                FL   51:42   51:33  8:18   25:13 
   99  74   479 Bryan Moore               M  36 L  R  Rockledge            FL   51:44   51:19  8:16   25:59 
  100  75   254 Kyle Palgut               M  24 L  R  Palm Bay             FL   51:45   51:36  8:19   25:49 
  101  26   395 Kara Springer             F  35 L  R  Merritt Island       FL   51:45   51:29  8:18   26:11 
  102  76   112 Keith Dutter              M  56 L  R  Merritt Island       FL   51:46   51:21  8:16   26:00 
  103  77   125 Jeff Fawcett              M  57 L  R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   51:48   51:34  8:18   24:44 
  104  27    68 Kate Chapman              F  37 L  R  West Melbourne       FL   51:50   51:31  8:18   24:20 
  105  78   411 John LaChance             M  56 L  R  Melbourne            FL   51:54   51:43  8:20   23:41 
  106  79   488 Michael Scitney           M  21 L  R  Cocoa                FL   52:00   50:58  8:13   23:59 
  107  80   300 Bryan Steele              M  37 L  R  Melbourne            FL   52:02   51:25  8:17   24:59 
  108  81   101 Dennis Delman             M  55 L  R  Melbourne            FL   52:09   51:55  8:22   25:42 
  109  82   172 Frank Hosey               M  42 L  R  Melbourne            FL   52:10   51:57  8:22   25:15 
  110  83   228 Scott Metzler             M  43 L  R  Satellite Beach      FL   52:12   51:59  8:22   25:20 
  111  84    93 Wade Dauberman            M  23 L  R  Melbourne            FL   52:22   52:03  8:23   24:55 
  112  85   256 Ben Park                  M  49 L  R  Melbourne            FL   52:33   52:26  8:27   25:14 
  113  86   207 Dan Lizana                M  31 L  R  Melbourne            FL   52:43   52:27  8:27   23:41 
  114  87   150 Sean Gregg                M  32 L  R  Rockledge            FL   52:43   52:31  8:28   24:56 
  115  88    97 Carl Davison              M  54 L  R  Melbourne            FL   52:48   52:17  8:25   26:30 
  116  28   230 Penny Miller              F  35 L  R  Clermont             FL   53:03   52:52  8:31   25:20 
  117  29   266 Christina Russell         F  34 L  R  Melbourne            FL   53:07   52:50  8:31   25:54 
  118  89    25 Juan Aguilar              M  37 L  R  Palm Bay             FL   53:13   52:54  8:31   25:12 
  119  30   262 Lisa Petrillo             F  39 L  R  Melbourne            FL   53:13   53:02  8:33   26:29 
  120  31    94 Christine Davis           F  37 L  R  Melbourne            FL   53:18   53:05  8:33   25:47 
  121  90   443 Anthony Frazier           M  59 L  R  orlando              FL   53:23   53:18  8:35   23:59 
  122  91    45 Randy Boozer              M  43 L  R  Melbourne            FL   53:23   53:12  8:34   25:16 
  123  92   162 Daniel Hedman             M  32 L  R  Palm Bay             FL   53:23   52:34  8:28   26:44 
  124  93   370 Rosanto Macam             M  38 L  R  Rockledge            FL   53:24   53:00  8:32   26:27 
  125  32    22 Carol Ball                F  56 L  R  Merritt Island       FL   53:29   53:06  8:33   26:09 
  126  33    88 Shana Crovo               F  35 L  R  Satellite Beach      FL   53:31   53:14  8:34   26:23 
  127  94   493 Jesse Kabaservice         M  41 L  R  Melbourne            FL   53:32   52:53  8:31   25:24 
  128  34   377 Shelley Richardson        F  43 L  R  Satellite Beach      FL   53:48   53:16  8:35   25:23 
  129  95     2 Gary Castner              M  67 L  R  Melbourne            FL   53:58   53:51  8:40   25:37 
  130  96   133 Rick Foresteire           M  45 L  R  Rockledge            FL   54:05   53:33  8:37   26:04 
  131  35   107 Kristin Donoghue          F  32 L  R  Palm Bay             FL   54:13   53:58  8:41   25:56 
  132  97   307 Teen Sum                  M  64 L  R  Palm Bay             FL   54:15   54:01  8:42   25:49 
  133  98     8 Ray Brown                 M  65 L  R  Melbourne            FL   54:21   54:08  8:43   25:56 
  134  36   347 Jessica Zeller            F  35 L  R  Port St John         FL   54:22   54:01  8:42   25:36 
  135  99   463 Scott Sullivan            M  59 L  R  Melbourne            FL   54:27   54:05  8:43   26:02 
  136 100   123 Sal Farino                M  57 L  R  Cape Canaveral       FL   54:32   54:11  8:44   25:52 
  137 101   427 Gary Postlethwait         M  34 L  R  Satellite Beach      FL   54:33   53:52  8:41   25:14 
  138 102    20 Craig Capron              M  51 L  R  Rockledge            FL   54:33   54:17  8:45   27:07 
  139 103   115 Ian Epperly               M  11 L  R  Indialantic          FL   54:35   54:24  8:46   27:14 
  140 104   116 Mark Epperly              M  51 L  R  Indialantic          FL   54:35   54:23  8:46   27:14 
  141  37   339 Midori Wiles              F  52 L  R  Melbourne            FL   54:36   54:16  8:44   26:04 
  142  38   117 Janet Erlacher            F  55 L  R  Melbourne            FL   54:37   54:21  8:45   26:19 
  143  39   219 Charlotte McClure         F  40 L  R  Rockledge            FL   54:38   54:27  8:46   26:28 
  144  40   353 Laurie Paul               F  51 L  R  Melbourne            FL   54:40   54:33  8:47   26:23 
  145  41   297 Michelle Smurl            F  44 L  R  Cocoa                FL   54:44   54:33  8:47   26:30 
  146 105   414 Alan King                 M  59 L  R  Melbourne            FL   54:44   54:22  8:45   26:40 
  147  42   394 Sarah Manierre            F  43 L  R                            54:49   54:18  8:45   26:51 
  148  43   487 Jennifer Meyer            F  25 L  R  Cocoa                FL   54:51   53:48  8:40   26:28 
  149  44   142 Cathy Gilbert             F  47 L  R  Harmony              FL   54:53   54:29  8:46   36:06 
  150 106    37 Eric Bissonnette          M  44 L  R  Cape Canaveral       FL   55:01   54:35  8:47   26:40 
  151 107   301 David Stevens             M  36 L  R  Melbourne            FL   55:10   54:36  8:48   26:22 
  152 108   346 Tom Wright                M  42 L  R  Melbourne            FL   55:13   54:44  8:49   27:15 
  153  45   312 Denise Thaller            F  46 L  R  Merritt Island       FL   55:16   55:08  8:53   26:56 
  154  46    95 Donna Davis               F  42 L  R  Rockledge            FL   55:16   54:49  8:50   26:58 
  155  47   154 Darlene Hachmeister       F  47 L  R  Melbourne            FL   55:17   54:50  8:50   26:57 
  156  48   103 Kristin Diederich         F  30 L  R  Melbourne            FL   55:18   55:03  8:52   26:19 
  157 109    91 Dennis Dailey             M  66 L  R  Titusville           FL   55:18   55:05  8:52   26:40 
  158  49    14 Jessica McCaskill         F  32 L  R  Palm Bay             FL   55:19   55:01  8:52   26:34 
  159  50   238 Annette Narzynski         F  18 L  R  Melbourne            FL   55:24   55:10  8:53   27:18 
  160 110   114 Charles Eccleston         M  50 L  R  Melbourne            FL   55:25   54:59  8:51   25:53 
  161 111   494 Jonathon Blackburn        M  37 L  R  Vero Beach           FL   55:26   54:24  8:46   25:24 
  162 112   195 Diego Lasso               M  37 L  R  Kissimmee            FL   55:26   54:21  8:45   25:44 
  163  51    11 Rene Dunne                F  32 L  R  Palm Bay             FL   55:27   55:16  8:54   26:25 
  164 113   124 John Farner               M  59 L  R  Palm Bay             FL   55:42   55:32  8:57         
  165 114   413 Eric Graves               M  45 L  R  West Melbourne       FL   55:54   55:12  8:53   25:43 
  166 115   483 Sam Amundsen              M  39 L  R  Merritt Island       FL   55:57   55:34  8:57   27:11 
  167 116    67 Guy Chabot                M  51 L  R  Merritt Island       FL   56:00   55:38  8:58   26:31 
  168  52    80 Kelsey Clayton            F  23 L  R  Melbourne            FL   56:01   55:41  8:58   25:52 
  169 117   439 Jim Schroeder             M  65 L  R  Indialantic          FL   56:02   55:50  9:00   27:11 
  170  53    52 Aimee Breuer              F  36 L  R  Melbourne            FL   56:12   55:42  8:58   27:02 
  171 118    44 Conway Bolt               M  51 L  R  Grant                FL   56:25   56:12  9:03   26:52 
  172  54   417 Jen Sikoski               F  32 L  R  Indialantic          FL   56:30   55:57  9:01   27:34 
  173  55   416 Denise Dabrowski-Buch     F  49 L  R  Satellite Beach      FL   56:30   55:57  9:01   27:35 
  174  56   156 Gayna Hansen              F  40 L  R  Rockledge            FL   56:41   56:24  9:05   26:51 
  175 119   284 Michael Sacco             M  25 L  R  West Melbourne       FL   56:42   56:04  9:02   25:24 
  176  57   283 Emily Sacco               F  25 L  R  West Melbourne       FL   56:43   56:06  9:02   26:20 
  177 120    26 Luke Alexander            M  31 L  R  Palm Bay             FL   56:43   56:15  9:04   27:05 
  178  58   293 Ashley Shih               F  28 L  R  Melbourne Beach      FL   56:48   56:23  9:05   26:17 
  179 121   193 Brian Kurinsky            M  35 L  R  Melbourne            VA   57:11   56:49  9:09   27:28 
  180 122   201 Steve Leonard             M  41 L  R  Rockledge            FL   57:18   56:41  9:08   28:47 
  181 123   186 Bruce Klima               M  33 L  R  Viera                FL   57:23   56:20  9:04   27:56 
  182 124   191 Brandon Kriner            M  35 L  R  Palm Bay             FL   57:24   56:59  9:11   27:53 
  183  59   276 Elizabeth Ring            F  55 L  R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   57:30   57:21  9:14   28:28 
  184 125    72 James Chiravalle          M  46 L  R  Melbourne            FL   57:31   57:16  9:13   27:37 
  185 126    47 Marc Boucher              M  42 L  R  Melbourne Beach      FL   57:31   56:40  9:08   27:38 
  186  60   337 Lisa Hamelin              F  41 L  R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   57:32   57:26  9:15   26:46 
  187  61    63 Diana Campos              F  38 L  R  West Melbourne       FL   57:34   57:10  9:12   27:29 
  188  62   282 Sondi Ryersee             F  44 L  R  Pelee Island         ON   57:38   57:18  9:14   27:34 
  189 127    83 Mark Conant               M  17 L  R  Cocoa                FL   57:39   57:23  9:15   25:45 
  190 128   368 Romel Bataluna            M  35 L  R  Palm Bay             FL   57:39   57:23  9:15   27:11 
  191  63   225 Sally Memmott             F  33 L  R  Melbourne            FL   57:41   57:19  9:14   27:31 
  192 129   309 Myron Taylor              M  38 L  R  Rockledge            FL   57:44   56:53  9:10   27:24 
  193  64   183 Sharon Kelly              F  60 L  R  Indialantic          FL   57:46   57:24  9:15   28:16 
  194  65   490 Christi Dieckman          F  39 L  R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   57:48   57:02  9:11   27:19 
  195  66   356 Barbara Gornto            F  41 L  R  Satellite Beach      FL   57:51   57:04  9:12   28:48 
  196  67   465 Charlee Anzalone          F  38 L  R  Indialantic          FL   57:51   57:04  9:12   28:48 
  197 130   455 Andreas Goetzfried        M  61 L  R  Cape Canaveral       FL   57:56   57:19  9:14   28:14 
  198  68   398 Marcia Jeddrie            F  36 L  R  Rockledge            FL   58:01   57:25  9:15   28:22 
  199 131   290 Lew Schwartz              M  49 L  R  Melbourne            FL   58:02   57:31  9:16   27:57 
  200  69   306 Carrie Sullivan           F  36 L  R  Melbourne            FL   58:12   57:42  9:18   29:08 
  201 132    10 Les Dunne                 M  37 L  R  Palm Bay             FL   58:14   57:48  9:19   28:09 
  202 133    30 Chris Bainbridge          M  50 L  R  Titusville           FL   58:16   57:59  9:20   27:19 
  203  70   146 Kathryn Gonzalez          F  32 L  R  Rockledge            FL   58:20   57:38  9:17   29:31 
  204  71    49 Debra Boughton            F  38 L  R  Sycamore             IL   58:22   57:30  9:16   27:23 
  205  72   436 Kimberly Prosser          F  45 L  R  Rockledge            FL   58:28   58:11  9:22   27:36 
  206 134   305 James Stubbs              M  30 L  R  Orlando              FL   58:31   57:36  9:17   28:12 
  207  73   177 Stephanie Johnson         F  29 L  R  Cocoa                FL   58:39   58:21  9:24   27:53 
  208  74   342 Nancy Wingo               F  59 L  R  Rockledge            FL   58:46   58:29  9:25   27:36 
  209 135   341 Steve Wilson              M  52 L  R  Malabar              FL   58:47   58:10  9:22   27:03 
  210 136   136 Michael Gaffney           M  53 L  R  Melbourne            FL   58:53   58:26  9:25   26:42 
  211 137   294 Noble Shih                M  32 L  R  Melbourne Beach      FL   58:56   58:30  9:25   28:15 
  212  75    43 Natalie Bobleter          F  38 L  R  Melbourne            FL   58:56   58:27  9:25   29:00 
  213  76   106 Morgan Doane              F  31 L  R  Grand Rapids         MI   59:00   58:39  9:27   28:18 
  214 138   296 Mike Smith                M  54 L  R  Satellite Beach      FL   59:02   58:32  9:26   26:40 
  215 139   310 Oliver Taylor             M  41 L  R  Orlando              FL   59:06   58:15  9:23   27:25 
  216  77   241 Jeanine Nolan             F  37 L  R  Palm Bay             FL   59:09   58:30  9:25   27:57 
  217  78   325 Anita Vanderwyst          F  37 L  R  Palm Bay             FL   59:09   58:30  9:25   27:59 
  218  79   435 Lori White                F  53 L  R  Cape Canaveral       FL   59:14   58:28  9:25   28:26 
  219  80   492 Rebecca Skillen           F  25 L  R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   59:15   58:40  9:27   28:41 
  220 140   109 Joseph Dowell             M  55 L  R  Palm Bay             FL   59:20   58:36  9:26   27:51 
  221  81   126 Eroica Fedder             F  30 L  R  Palm Bay             FL   59:22   58:44  9:28   29:09 
  222 141   218 Greg Maxwell              M  65 L  R  Indialantic          FL   59:26   58:50  9:29   28:15 
  223  82   196 Robin Laverentz           F  25 L  R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   59:28   58:54  9:29   28:18 
  224  83   451 Eileen McClure            F  51 L  R  Satellite Beach      FL   59:28   58:47  9:28   28:53 
  225  84   362 Rachel Bowen-Wilkerso     F  37 L  R  Melbourne            FL   59:30   59:04  9:31   28:25 
  226 142    23 Ty Bowen                  M  44 L  R  Merritt Island       FL   59:33   59:09  9:32   26:09 
  227 143    69 Rich Chapman              M  40 L  R  West Melbourne       FL   59:34   59:14  9:32   27:39 
  228  85   291 Kelly Semenko             F  35 L  R  Melbourne            FL   59:39   59:12  9:32   28:40 
  229 144    60 Chip Burke                M  55 L  R  Indialantic          FL   59:50   59:43  9:37   28:22 
  230  86   223 Colleen McLeod            F  34 L  R  Melbourne            FL   59:53   59:35  9:36   28:52 
  231 145   412 Ron Getska                M  64 L  R  Rockledge            FL   59:54   59:33  9:35   28:19 
  232 146    74 Anthony Ciavarella        M  36 L  R  Melbourne            FL   59:56   58:51  9:29   27:42 
  233 147   372 John Healey               M  28 L  R  Cocoa                FL   59:56   59:18  9:33   29:45 
  234  87    35 Kathy Bils                F  50 L  R  Indialantic          FL 1:00:01   59:36  9:36   29:07 
  235 148   157 Dennis Hardesty           M  47 L  R  Rockledge            FL 1:00:07   59:47  9:38   27:55 
  236  88    18 Joan Meadows              F  53 L  R  Malabar              FL 1:00:13   59:55  9:39   29:02 
  237 149   350 Mitch Varnes              M  50 L  R  Indialantic          FL 1:00:15   59:49  9:38         
  238  89    15 Mary Ramba                F  66 L  R  Cocoa                FL 1:00:17   59:59  9:40   28:40 
  239  90   182 Jacquelyn Kellner         F  64 L  R  Melbourne            FL 1:00:23 1:00:02  9:40   29:41 
  240 150    12 Tom Ward                  M  75 L  R  Melbourne Beach      FL 1:00:25 1:00:06  9:41   29:11 
  241 151   249 James Oskam               M  18 L  R  Palm Bay             FL 1:00:30 1:00:04  9:40   29:14 
  242 152   141 Bob Ghormley              M  74 L  R  Cocoa Beach          FL 1:00:38 1:00:20  9:43   28:42 
  243  91   399 Nichole Creque            F  32 L  R  West Melbourne       FL 1:00:39 1:00:03  9:40   28:57 
  244 153   482 Jon Artman                M  31 L  R  Palm Bay             FL 1:00:41   59:57  9:39   30:08 
  245  92   231 Pat Mister                F  52 L  R  Cocoa                FL 1:00:49 1:00:06  9:41   29:44 
  246  93   130 Karen Firriolo            F  50 L  R  Melbourne            FL 1:00:57 1:00:17  9:43   29:38 
  247 154   407 Rick Suarez               M  58 L  R  Melbourne            FL 1:01:00 1:00:39  9:46   29:05 
  248  94   233 Willy Moolenaar           F  72 L  R  Indialantic          FL 1:01:03 1:00:44  9:47   29:10 
  249  95   244 Trish Ochu                F  42 L  R  Merritt Island       FL 1:01:06 1:00:13  9:42   28:52 
  250 155   323 Rick Valencia             M  53 L  R  Melbourne            FL 1:01:06 1:00:13  9:42   28:53 
  251 156   331 Jim Weir                  M  75 L  R  Viera                FL 1:01:07 1:00:51  9:48   29:16 
  252  96   321 Lyndsay Tyler             F  30 L  R  Melbourne            FL 1:01:10 1:00:43  9:47   30:03 
  253  97    85 Ann Cooper                F  29 L  R  Melbourne Beach      FL 1:01:14 1:00:22  9:43   30:26 
  254  98   446 Janet Smith               F  57 L  R  Indian Harbour beach FL 1:01:15 1:00:47  9:47   29:08 
  255  99   357 Debbie Davis              F  44 L  R  Merritt Island       FL 1:01:21 1:00:52  9:48   29:19 
  256 157   160 Robert Harvey             M  56 L  R  Cocoa                FL 1:01:30 1:00:52  9:48   29:32 
  257 100   449 Jennifer St Jean          F  34 L  R  Melbourne            FL 1:01:31 1:01:13  9:52   29:12 
  258 101   100 Samantha Delgado          F  22 L  R  Melbourne            FL 1:01:35 1:00:55  9:49   29:38 
  259 158   458 Logan McGuirk             M  24 L  R  Melbourne            FL 1:01:38 1:01:04  9:50   30:35 
  260 159   147 Dean Gornto               M  31 L  R  Orlando              FL 1:01:40 1:00:50  9:48   29:08 
  261 102    90 Jessica DAgostino         F  27 L  R  Melbourne            FL 1:01:49 1:00:55  9:49   30:14 
  262 160   251 George Oswald             M  61 L  R  Indian Harbour Beach FL 1:01:52 1:01:21  9:53   30:06 
  263 103   459 Kathleen Shoda            F  37 L  R  Satellite Beach      FL 1:01:53 1:01:28  9:54   28:43 
  264 161   460 Ethan Shoda               M  09 L  R  Satellite Beach      FL 1:01:53 1:01:29  9:54   28:45 
  265 104   432 Aline Seekins             F  23 L  R  Melbourne            FL 1:01:56 1:01:30  9:54   26:06 
  266 162    89 Dave Cunneen              M  50 L  R  Cocoa Beach          FL 1:01:56 1:00:53  9:48   29:56 
  267 163   263 Richard Pierce            M  46 L  R  Melbourne            FL 1:02:02 1:01:32  9:55   29:51 
  268 164    28 William Allison           M  55 L  R  Cape Canaveral       FL 1:02:16 1:01:22  9:53   30:49 
  269 105   215 Lesley-Anne Marks         F  27 L  R  Melbourne            FL 1:02:19 1:01:50  9:57   29:52 
  270 165   236 Dean Murphy               M  46 L  R  Indian Harbour Beach FL 1:02:32 1:01:38  9:56   30:18 
  271 106   104 Mary Dier                 F  51 L  R  Melbourne            FL 1:02:32 1:01:39  9:56   30:24 
  272 107   173 Nadia Hosey               F  45 L  R  Melbourne            FL 1:02:35 1:02:15 10:01   28:45 
  273 166   336 Travis Wheeler            M  27 L  R  Melbourne            FL 1:02:36 1:01:52  9:58   29:31 
  274 167    48 Dale Boughton             M  40 L  R  Sycamore             IL 1:02:42 1:01:50  9:57   27:52 
  275 108   452 Leslie Boucher            F  42 L  R  Merritt Island       FL 1:02:46 1:02:16 10:02   29:18 
  276 168   144 Doug Glines               M  42 L  R  Palm Bay             FL 1:02:47 1:02:20 10:02   29:38 
  277 109   349 Teresa Tribell            F  46 L  R  Melbourne            FL 1:02:52 1:02:16 10:02   29:21 
  278 169   143 Daryl Gilbert             M  57 L  R  Viera                FL 1:03:01 1:02:46 10:07   30:18 
  279 110   415 Roseanne Bessenaire       F  56 L  R  Melbourne            FL 1:03:03 1:02:27 10:03   29:15 
  280 111   102 Melanie Delman            F  56 L  R  Melbourne            FL 1:03:06 1:02:41 10:06   31:06 
  281 112   211 Patricia Lucas            F  30 L  R  Melbourne            FL 1:03:13 1:02:47 10:07   30:05 
  282 170   400 Darren Law                M  50 L  R  Winter Park          FL 1:03:14 1:02:35 10:05   29:04 
  283 171    39 Greg Bittner              M  30 L  R  Melbourne            FL 1:03:20 1:02:25 10:03   30:24 
  284 113   169 Laura Holling             F  22 L  R  Jensen Beach         FL 1:03:29 1:02:57 10:08   31:47 
  285 172   478 Frank Webbe               M  65 L  R  Palm Bay             FL 1:03:33 1:03:10 10:10   29:08 
  286 114    32 Rachel Barrial            F  38 L  R  Rockledge            FL 1:03:38 1:02:57 10:08   30:31 
  287 115    71 Caroline Chaves           F  46 L  R  Indialantic          FL 1:03:45 1:02:51 10:07   29:44 
  288 116   245 Susie O'Connell           F  60 L  R  Melbourne            FL 1:04:02 1:03:32 10:14   29:01 
  289 117   271 Mindy Ramirez             F  31 L  R  Rockledge            FL 1:04:02 1:03:23 10:12   30:39 
  290 118   246 Anne O'Connor-Smith       F  47 L  R  Satellite Beach      FL 1:04:04 1:03:36 10:15   30:19 
  291 173   267 Matt Podzielinski         M  14 L  R  Melbourne            FL 1:04:06 1:03:16 10:11   29:48 
  292 119   164 Jeanne Higbie             F  31 L  R  Melbourne            FL 1:04:06 1:03:49 10:17   31:29 
  293 120   382 Shirley Budd              F  62 L  R  Sanford              FL 1:04:22 1:04:12 10:20   30:09 
  294 174   450 Randy McClure             M  51 L  R  Satellite Beach      FL 1:04:25 1:03:45 10:16   29:07 
  295 121   391 Lori Rattay               F  49 L  R  Palm Bay             FL 1:04:27 1:04:07 10:19   30:14 
  296 175   466 Jim Frey                  M  52 L  R  Indialantic          FL 1:04:28 1:03:55 10:18   30:06 
  297 176    96 Matthew D'Avis            M  31 L  R  Melbourne            FL 1:04:35 1:04:07 10:19   29:29 
  298 122   302 April Stewart             F  34 L  R  Cocoa                FL 1:04:39 1:04:03 10:19   30:55 
  299 123    86 Maria Coughlin            F  43 L  R  Palm Bay             FL 1:04:42 1:04:12 10:20   30:13 
  300 124   434 Jennifer Ingeldsen        F  42 L  R  Rockledge            FL 1:04:46 1:04:12 10:20   29:54 
  301 177     4 David Farrall             M  64 L  R  Melbourne Beach      FL 1:04:49 1:03:52 10:17   29:21 
  302 125    70 Kay Chau                  F  35 L  R  Melbourne            FL 1:04:54 1:04:24 10:22   30:30 
  303 178   270 Jonathan Quinlan          M  12 L  R  Rockledge            FL 1:05:09 1:04:52 10:27   30:48 
  304 179    57 David Browning            M  32 L  R  West Melbourne       FL 1:05:13 1:04:33 10:24   32:25 
  305 126   118 Jade Esmailzadeh          F  33 L  R  Rockledge            FL 1:05:15 1:04:47 10:26   31:04 
  306 127   166 Tena Hochard              F  51 L  R  Palm Bay             FL 1:05:27 1:05:07 10:29 1:11:43 
  307 180   258 Daniel Pasek              M  42 L  R  Indian Harbour Beach FL 1:05:32 1:04:40 10:25   31:38 
  308 128   259 Elena Pasek               F  08 L  R  Indian Harbour Beach FL 1:05:32 1:04:39 10:25   31:38 
  309 129   324 Lisa Van Dam              F  37 L  R  Indialantic          FL 1:05:39 1:05:06 10:29   29:43 
  310 181   184 Ed Kirchner               M  51 L  R  Indian Harbour Beach FL 1:05:40 1:04:33 10:24   31:30 
  311 130   383 Kathy Frederick           F  52 L  R  Palm Bay             FL 1:05:42 1:05:07 10:29   31:48 
  312 131   457 Shelley Ray               F  39 L  R  Cocoa                FL 1:05:58 1:05:00 10:28   31:37 
  313 132   303 Traci Stiffler            F  42 L  R  Melbourne            FL 1:06:05 1:05:33 10:33   32:27 
  314 133   206 Tegan Litt                F  35 L  R  Rockledge            FL 1:06:06 1:05:34 10:33   32:27 
  315 134   167 Rose Reeves               F  67 L  R  Casselberry          FL 1:06:12 1:06:02 10:38   31:26 
  316 182   105 Tony DiLoreto             M  48 L  R  Jefferson            MA 1:06:24 1:05:16 10:31   29:32 
  317 135   462 Tina Pontius              F  59 L  R  Melbourne            FL 1:06:28 1:06:06 10:39   31:01 
  318 136    78 Chandra Claycomb          F  38 L  R  Palm Bay             FL 1:06:29 1:05:30 10:33   32:19 
  319 183    79 Matthew Claycomb          M  43 L  R  Palm Bay             FL 1:06:30 1:05:31 10:33   32:19 
  320 137   438 Suzanne Harper            F  49 L  R  Merritt island       FL 1:06:44 1:06:14 10:40   32:11 
  321 184    41 Bradley Blair             M  43 L  R  Melbourne            FL 1:06:44 1:05:46 10:35   32:35 
  322 138   392 Brittany Prevost          F  27 L  R  Melbourne            FL 1:07:09 1:06:20 10:41   31:06 
  323 139   363 Kristin Allen             F  31 L  R  Malabar              FL 1:07:16 1:06:27 10:42   31:40 
  324 185   403 Robert Law                M  15 L  R  Winter Park          FL 1:07:23 1:06:45 10:45   30:17 
  325 140   250 Sue Oskam                 F  49 L  R  Palm Bay             FL 1:07:24 1:06:58 10:47   30:34 
  326 141   317 Grace Torres              F  33 L  R  Melbourne            FL 1:07:47 1:06:52 10:46   32:43 
  327 142   128 Anne Ferguson             F  35 L  R  Melbourne            FL 1:07:47 1:06:52 10:46   32:45 
  328 186    51 Louis Brashear            M  56 L  R  Melbourne            FL 1:07:56 1:07:20 10:51   32:04 
  329 143   163 Katherine Henry           F  51 L  R  Melbourne            FL 1:07:59 1:07:52 10:56   31:13 
  330 187   389 Shawn Hoyt                M  44 L  R  Vero beach           FL 1:08:03 1:07:37 10:53   30:32 
  331 144   369 Deborah Horst             F  59 L  R  Palm Bay             FL 1:08:13 1:07:39 10:54   32:50 
  332 145   268 Melissa Potes             F  34 L  R  Kissimmee            FL 1:08:16 1:07:58 10:57   33:08 
  333 188   269 Robert Potes              M  41 L  R  Kissimmee            FL 1:08:18 1:08:00 10:57   33:07 
  334 146    46 Joy Boucher               F  39 L  R  Melbourne Beach      FL 1:08:25 1:07:31 10:52   32:50 
  335 147   151 Victoria Guggenheim       F  41 L  R  Brookfield Center    CT 1:08:25 1:07:23 10:51   32:41 
  336 148   344 Gail Wiseman              F  54 L  R  Melbourne            FL 1:08:28 1:07:42 10:54   32:17 
  337 189   326 Mark Vanderwyst           M  37 L  R  Palm Bay             FL 1:08:33 1:07:53 10:56   32:45 
  338 190   108 Rob Donovan               M  32 L  R  Merritt Island       FL 1:08:45 1:08:16 11:00   31:17 
  339 149   381 Casey Hahn                F  51 L  R  Cocoa Beach          FL 1:08:49 1:08:02 10:57   34:21 
  340 150     5 Susie Koontz              F  67 L  R  Merritt Island       FL 1:08:56 1:08:06 10:58   33:32 
  341 151   149 Anne Gregg                F  35 L  R  Rockledge            FL 1:09:14 1:08:34 11:03   33:58 
  342 152   111 Michele Duester           F  50 L  R  Melbourne            FL 1:09:18 1:08:54 11:06   32:20 
  343 191   203 Jack Lightle              M  81 L  R  Cocoa                FL 1:09:19 1:09:00 11:07   32:25 
  344 192   311 Kevin Terry               M  36 L  R  Palm Bay             FL 1:09:23 1:08:43 11:04   31:24 
  345 193   421 Robert Ackerson           M  55 L  R  Melbourne            FL 1:09:24 1:08:35 11:03   32:49 
  346 194   444 Brian Winburn             M  23 L  R  indialantic          FL 1:09:43 1:09:12 11:09   34:07 
  347 153   168 Lauren Hogan              F  23 L  R  Melbourne Beach      FL 1:09:57 1:09:25 11:11   33:37 
  348 154    50 Katie Boyer               F  27 L  R  Cocoa Beach          FL 1:10:24 1:09:33 11:12   33:37 
  349 195   464 Jonathan Fort             M  34 L  R  Satellite Beach      FL 1:10:27 1:09:29 11:11   32:21 
  350 196   243 Marco Obcemea             M  34 L  R  West Melbourne       FL 1:10:27 1:10:03 11:17   34:08 
  351 197   456 Paul Kerstetter           M  44 L  R  satellite beach      FL 1:10:30 1:09:39 11:13   33:29 
  352 155   364 Cindy Albright McCoy      F  56 L  R  Cocoa Beach          FL 1:10:43 1:09:55 11:15   34:20 
  353 198   477 Darwin Tangen             M  73 L  R  West Melbourne       FL 1:10:44 1:10:07 11:17   33:45 
  354 156   406 Karen Suarez              F  59 L  R  Melbourne            FL 1:10:45 1:10:03 11:17   34:07 
  355 157   298 Rose Sousa                F  29 L  R  Melbourne            FL 1:11:07 1:10:39 11:23   32:39 
  356 158   199 Jennifer Lee              F  27 L  R  Melbourne            FL 1:11:25 1:10:29 11:21   34:45 
  357 159   194 Suzan Kurtz               F  33 L  R  Port Orange          FL 1:11:26 1:10:54 11:25   38:47 
  358 160   445 Beth Rountree             F  44 L  R  Merritt Island       FL 1:11:43 1:10:42 11:23   34:08 
  359 161   237 Karen Murray              F  52 L  R  Melbourne            FL 1:11:55 1:11:09 11:28   33:44 
  360 162    27 Heather Alfonso           F  38 L  R  Jacksonville         FL 1:12:02 1:11:43 11:33   34:10 
  361 163   408 Amanda Fadely             F  32 L  R  Rockledge            FL 1:12:05 1:11:09 11:27   34:42 
  362 164    64 Cammie Carman             F  40 L  R  West Melbourne       FL 1:12:23 1:11:26 11:30   35:29 
  363 165   153 Jessica Ha                F  26 L  R  West Melbourne       FL 1:12:29 1:11:35 11:32   33:36 
  364 199    82 James Conant              M  54 L  R  Cocoa                FL 1:12:30 1:11:47 11:33   35:36 
  365 166   371 LeAnn English             F  34 L  R  Cocoa                FL 1:12:42 1:12:03 11:36   35:24 
  366 167   221 Alexandra McKenna         F  56 L  R  Palm Bay             FL 1:12:46 1:12:01 11:36   32:55 
  367 168   334 Devin Werdenberg          F  21 L  R  Orlando              FL 1:12:46 1:11:45 11:33   34:28 
  368 169    56 Martha Brown              F  29 L  R  Cocoa Beach          FL 1:12:48 1:12:21 11:39   35:19 
  369 200   264 David Pittman             M  33 L  R  Silver Spring        MD 1:12:52 1:11:57 11:35   34:17 
  370 201    66 Walter Catacutan          M  42 L  R  West Melbourne       FL 1:13:22 1:12:59 11:45   35:43 
  371 170   461 Janna Griffin             F  48 L  R  Cocoa                FL 1:13:29 1:12:47 11:43   36:02 
  372 171   359 Tracy Czajka              F  42 L  R  Cocoa                FL 1:13:30 1:12:47 11:43   36:01 
  373 172   335 Erin Werdenberg           F  18 L  R  Merritt Island       FL 1:13:33 1:12:32 11:41   34:50 
  374 173   198 Rosemary Lecuyer          F  52 L  R  Melbourne            FL 1:13:54 1:13:34 11:51   35:20 
  375 174   252 Marion Oswald             F  55 L  R  Indian Harbour Beach FL 1:13:56 1:13:25 11:49   35:20 
  376 202    81 Andrew Collamore          M  47 L  R  Melbourne            FL 1:14:04 1:13:29 11:50   27:54 
  377 175    92 Sondra D'Angelo           F  50 L  R  Melbourne            FL 1:14:04 1:13:26 11:49   33:45 
  378 176   316 Tamara Timmons            F  39 L  R  Merritt Island       FL 1:14:24 1:13:27 11:50   35:57 
  379 177    76 Jennifer Clark            F  43 L  R  Palm Bay             FL 1:14:47 1:13:43 11:52   35:47 
  380 178   158 Diane Hardos              F  60 L  R  Rockledge            FL 1:14:52 1:14:20 11:58   35:15 
  381 179    38 Kim Bissonnette           F  48 L  R  Cape Canaveral       FL 1:15:18 1:14:33 12:00   35:26 
  382 180   431 Sheila Desrosiers         F  58 L  R  Rockledge            FL 1:15:54 1:14:54 12:04   36:22 
  383 181   159 Connie Harvey             F  48 L  R  Cocoa                FL 1:15:55 1:15:12 12:07   38:09 
  384 182   224 Luanne Memmott            F  59 L  R  Melbourne            FL 1:16:01 1:15:18 12:08   36:19 
  385 203   314 Dave Thomas               M  56 L  R  Rockledge            FL 1:16:02 1:15:13 12:07   35:05 
  386 204   261 Bob Pecor                 M  78 L  R  Melbourne Beach      FL 1:16:11 1:15:51 12:13   36:53 
  387 205    99 Joe Deen                  M  56 L  R  Sharpes              FL 1:16:26 1:16:11 12:16   34:33 
  388 183   378 Patricia Savage           F  48 L  R  Merritt Island       FL 1:16:43 1:15:41 12:11   36:15 
  389 184    40 Lisa Black                F  49 L  R  Cocoa Beach          FL 1:16:43 1:15:41 12:11   36:14 
  390 185   140 Donna Garson              F  55 L  R  Indialantic          FL 1:16:54 1:16:02 12:15   36:25 
  391 186   171 Marianne Horne            F  50 L  R  Melbourne            FL 1:17:08 1:16:00 12:14   35:51 
  392 206   388 David Buteau              M  49 L  R  Satellite Beach      FL 1:17:11 1:16:35 12:20   37:36 
  393 187   376 Cynthia Heyne             F  58 L  R  Satellite Beach      FL 1:17:23 1:16:39 12:21   35:03 
  394 188   272 Rachel Redlien            F  25 L  R  Titusville           FL 1:17:30 1:16:36 12:20   36:42 
  395 189   393 Rebecca Heidenreich       F  27 L  R  Palm Bay             FL 1:17:34 1:16:42 12:21   35:33 
  396 190   216 Jennifer Mason            F  31 L  R  Melbourne            FL 1:17:40 1:16:49 12:22   35:33 
  397 191    65 Mary Jane Catacutan       F  39 L  R  West Melbourne       FL 1:17:56 1:17:33 12:29   35:42 
  398 192   308 Cathy Sweeney             F  51 L  R  Melbourne            FL 1:18:09 1:17:34 12:29   37:37 
  399 193   429 Sherri Shamet             F  53 L  R  Palm Bay             FL 1:18:14 1:17:40 12:30   36:56 
  400 194   471 Barbara Seymaur           F  38 L  R  Rockledge            FL 1:18:17 1:17:51 12:32   37:42 
  401 195   373 Rebecca Healey            F  28 L  R  Cocoa                FL 1:18:32 1:17:53 12:32   37:20 
  402 196   192 Ragan Krupp               F  32 L  R  Cocoa                FL 1:18:35 1:17:56 12:33   37:21 
  403 197   275 Candy Revercomb           F  33 L  R  Palm Bay             FL 1:18:44 1:18:01 12:34   37:31 
  404 207   113 Donald Dyke               M  53 L  R  Melbourne            FL 1:18:53 1:18:29 12:38   37:53 
  405 208    87 Paul Courtnell            M  70 L  R  Melbourne Beach      FL 1:19:09 1:18:03 12:34   38:17 
  406 198   583 Jody Mahonik              F  65 L  R  Orlando              FL 1:20:17 1:20:11 12:55   37:41 
  407 209   255 Don Palinkas              M  78 L  R  Vero Beach           FL 1:20:52 1:20:06 12:54   37:18 
  408 210   176 Morris Johnson            M  75 L  R  Cocoa Beach          FL 1:21:02 1:20:09 12:54   37:55 
  409 199   202 Suzy Leonard              F  49 L  R  Rockledge            FL 1:22:39 1:21:57 13:12   39:21 
  410 211   279 Robert Robbins            M  39 L  R  Delta Junction       AK 1:22:51 1:21:49 13:10   37:50 
  411 200   281 Cathi Rodgers             F  47 L  R  Indian Harbour Beach FL 1:23:37 1:23:03 13:22   40:39 
  412 201   448 Kristin Marshall          F  39 L  R  palm bay             FL 1:24:32 1:24:04 13:32   39:34 
  413 202   447 Ilona Fleischman          F  38 L  R  Palm Bay             FL 1:24:43 1:24:16 13:34   39:34 
  414 203   418 Judith Law                F  71 L  R  Satellite Beach      FL 1:26:08 1:25:12 13:43   42:00 
  415 204    84 Suellen Conant            F  52 L  R  Cocoa                FL 1:26:36 1:25:50 13:49   40:16 
  416 212   328 Steve Vilgats             M  36 L  R  Melbourne            FL 1:27:30 1:26:42 13:58   43:13 
  417 205   361 Rebekah Raddon            F  35 L  R  Indian Harbour Beach FL 1:27:30 1:26:42 13:58   43:13 
  418 206   729 Christine Podzielinski    F  48 L  R  Melbourne            FL 1:27:35 1:26:45 13:58   41:24 
  419 207   135 Marcia Franklin           F  50 L  R  Merritt Island       FL 1:27:51 1:26:51 13:59   42:10 
  420 208   257 Kimberly Parker           F  37 L  R  Palm Bay             FL 1:28:20 1:27:25 14:05   42:25 
  421 209   441 Elizabeth Mottaz          F  30 L  R  Palm Bay             FL 1:28:30 1:27:46 14:08   42:23 
  422 213   422 Matt Uphoff               M  26 L  R  Melbourne            FL 1:29:15 1:28:27 14:15   42:10 
  423 210    54 Jennifer Brown            F  39 L  R  Viera                FL 1:29:20 1:28:25 14:14   42:48 
  424 211    31 Jennifer Barnwell         F  29 L  R  Orlando              FL 1:29:26 1:28:30 14:15   40:51 
  425 214    58 Robert Bruckart           M  61 L  R  Melbourne            FL 1:30:42 1:29:42 14:27   43:53 
  426 212   120 Venessa Estrada           F  27 L  R  Palm Bay             FL 1:32:50 1:31:41 14:46   44:56 
  427 213   212 Casey Maisto              F  41 L  R  Palm bay             FL 1:32:51 1:31:42 14:46   44:25 
  428 214   213 Jacqueline Maisto         F  45 L  R  Palm Bay             FL 1:33:12 1:32:03 14:49   44:25 
  429 215   425 Kimberly Orlowski         F  35 L  R  Indian Harbour Beach FL 1:33:23 1:32:24 14:53   45:06 
  430 216   384 Amy Lanham                F  30 L  R  Roseland             FL 1:34:28 1:33:44 15:06   45:49 
  431 217   345 Ivoriann Wooley           F  26 L  R  Melbourne            FL 1:34:33 1:33:59 15:08   46:03 
  432 215   226 Joshua Metzler            M  12 L  R  Satellite Beach      FL 1:35:36 1:35:24 15:22   45:17 
  433 218   155 Lois Hambleton            F  73 L  R  Olathe               KS 1:37:24 1:37:01 15:37   47:09 
  434 219   227 Lori Metzler              F  41 L  R  Satellite Beach      FL 1:39:35 1:38:48 15:54   48:20 
  435 220    19 Joan Joesting-Mahon       F  75 L  R  Melbourne            FL 2:12:13 2:11:09 21:07 1:12:59 

 

*
*
              Eye of the Dragon 10K and Tail of the Lizard 2 Mile
                  Eau Gallie Civic Center, Melbourne, Florida
                  Saturday, February 23rd, 2013, 8:00 am Start
                          Race Director: Marlene White
              Timing & Results: Running Zone Race Management, Inc
                              www.runningzone.com
                    Results Questions: info@runningzone.com

10K WOMEN'S WALKING RESULTS

Place Sex No.   Name                    Sex Age Ls Rw Time    Net     Pace  5k      
===== === ===== ======================= === === == == ======= ======= ===== ======= 
    1   1   712 Sandra DeNoon             F  57 L  W  1:09:52 1:09:43 11:14   33:21 
    2   2   701 Wendy Dietz               F  53 L  W  1:14:38 1:14:31 12:00   37:05 
    3   3   703 Lisa Farrall              F  58 L  W  1:17:45 1:16:47 12:22   37:39 
    4   4   715 Helen Kwiat               F  50 L  W  1:22:04 1:21:41 13:09   39:01 
    5   5   723 Cathy Cox                 F  54 L  W  1:23:25 1:23:03 13:22   39:08 
    6   6   707 Norine Burr               F  61 L  W  1:24:09 1:23:11 13:24   40:26 
    7   7   716 Paula Kyte                F  47 L  W  1:27:55 1:26:49 13:59   42:49 
    8   8   720 Michelle Roberts          F  55 L  W  1:27:55 1:26:49 13:59   42:50 
    9   9   706 Francoise Aurtenechea     F  45 L  W  1:29:34 1:28:35 14:16   42:48 
   10  10   725 Denise DeVito             F  55 L  W  1:29:36 1:28:31 14:15   45:20 
   11  11   728 Pat Villanueva            F  54 L  W  1:29:36 1:28:31 14:15   45:22 
   12  12   717 Theresa Lennon            F  36 L  W  1:30:35 1:29:51 14:28   43:46 
   13  13   730 Lynda Markham             F  69 L  W  1:38:18 1:37:42 15:44   47:55 
   14  14   705 Carla Arevalos-Eddy       F  42 L  W  1:40:01 1:38:39 15:53   48:21 
   15  15   724 Leah Jones                F  59 L  W  1:40:43 1:39:57 16:06   50:16 
   16  16   737 Margaret Hosley           F  64 L  W  1:45:06 1:43:59 16:44   56:51 
   17  17   713 Crystal Doty              F  27 L  W  1:46:45 1:45:56 17:03   51:57 
   18  18   711 Marla Del Rio             F  47 L  W  1:46:46 1:45:57 17:04   51:57 
   19  19   727 Mary Carney               F  69 L  W  1:48:24 1:47:32 17:19   53:00 
   20  20   735 Anne Davis                F  49 L  W  2:01:29 2:00:17 19:22   59:20 
   21  21   736 Elizabeth Waldo           F  34 L  W  2:01:29 2:00:17 19:22   59:21 
*
*
              Eye of the Dragon 10K and Tail of the Lizard 2 Mile
                  Eau Gallie Civic Center, Melbourne, Florida
                  Saturday, February 23rd, 2013, 8:00 am Start
                          Race Director: Marlene White
              Timing & Results: Running Zone Race Management, Inc
                              www.runningzone.com
                    Results Questions: info@runningzone.com

10K MEN'S WALKING RESULTS

Place Sex No.   Name                    Sex Age Ls Rw Time    Net     Pace  5k      
===== === ===== ======================= === === == == ======= ======= ===== ======= 
    1   1   704 Paul Alvord               M  68 L  W  1:12:26 1:12:17 11:38   34:57 
    2   2   702 Raymond Jenkins           M  44 L  W  1:13:37 1:13:15 11:48   35:37 
    3   3   733 Greg McGowan              M  64 L  W  1:17:44 1:16:47 12:22   37:40 
    4   4   722 Michael Zeitfuss          M  68 L  W  1:19:31 1:18:48 12:41   39:43 
    5   5   734 Charles McLaughlin        M  72 L  W  1:20:28 1:19:31 12:48   38:42 
    6   6   726 Mike Succio               M  52 L  W  1:26:42 1:25:53 13:50   42:48 
    7   7   718 Richard McEvers           M  54 L  W  1:28:38 1:27:52 14:09   42:33 
    8   8   710 Rod Crouch                M  49 L  W  2:03:01 2:01:52 19:37   59:16 
  
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites