• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Eye of the Dragon 10K Results
              Eye of the Dragon 10K and Tail of the Lizard 2 Mile
                  Eau Gallie Civic Center, Melbourne, Florida
                  Saturday, February 23rd, 2013, 8:00 am Start
                          Race Director: Marlene White
              Timing & Results: Running Zone Race Management, Inc
                              www.runningzone.com
                    Results Questions: info@runningzone.com

OVERALL MALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Ls Rw City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     1   161 Steven Hedgespeth        34 L  R  West Melbourne       FL   35:57  5:48 
    2     2     6 Shane Streufert          41 L  R  Viera                FL   37:00  5:58 
    3     3     1 Jerry Lawson             46 L  R  Jacksonville         FL   37:54  6:06 

MALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Ls Rw City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     5   472 Mike Fretz               44 L  R  West Melbourne       FL   39:20  6:20 

MALE GRANDMASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Ls Rw City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    11   174 Joe Hultgren             53 L  R  Melbourne            FL   41:08  6:38 

MALE SENIOR GRANDMASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Ls Rw City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    29   181 Don Kearns               61 L  R  Melbourne Beach      FL   45:30  7:20 

AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 09
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Ls Rw City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   266   460 Ethan Shoda              09 L  R  Satellite Beach      FL 1:01:29  9:54 
MALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Ls Rw City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    75   486 Ryan Garret              14 L  R  Titusville           FL   49:17  7:56 
    2   146   115 Ian Epperly              11 L  R  Indialantic          FL   54:24  8:46 
    3   288   267 Matt Podzielinski        14 L  R  Melbourne            FL 1:03:16 10:11 
    4   308   270 Jonathan Quinlan         12 L  R  Rockledge            FL 1:04:52 10:27 
    5   451   226 Joshua Metzler           12 L  R  Satellite Beach      FL 1:35:24 15:22 
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Ls Rw City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     4   469 Luke Redito              18 L  R  Melbourne            FL   38:26  6:11 
    2    37   209 Devin Lubor              18 L  R  Merritt Island       FL   46:05  7:25 
    3   194    83 Mark Conant              17 L  R  Cocoa                FL   57:23  9:15 
    4   242   249 James Oskam              18 L  R  Palm Bay             FL 1:00:04  9:40 
    5   324   403 Robert Law               15 L  R  Winter Park          FL 1:06:45 10:45 
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Ls Rw City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    94   488 Michael Scitney          21 L  R  Cocoa                FL   50:58  8:13 
    2   106   254 Kyle Palgut              24 L  R  Palm Bay             FL   51:36  8:19 
    3   111    93 Wade Dauberman           23 L  R  Melbourne            FL   52:03  8:23 
    4   261   458 Logan McGuirk            24 L  R  Melbourne            FL 1:01:04  9:50 
    5   346   444 Brian Winburn            23 L  R  indialantic          FL 1:09:12 11:09 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Ls Rw City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     7   426 Andy Dutra               28 L  R  Melbourne            FL   40:04  6:27 
    2    13   470 Nathan Wick              27 L  R  Melbourne            FL   41:27  6:41 
    3    17    62 Chi Cam                  29 L  R  Melbourne            FL   42:01  6:46 
    4    19   205 Matthew Lindsey          27 L  R  Alexandria           VA   43:00  6:56 
    5    46   360 Thomas Miller            28 L  R  West Melbourne       FL   46:57  7:34 
    6    76    55 Jerry Brown              29 L  R  Cocoa Beach          FL   49:22  7:57 
    7   173   284 Michael Sacco            25 L  R  West Melbourne       FL   56:04  9:02 
    8   230   372 John Healey              28 L  R  Cocoa                FL   59:18  9:33 
    9   273   336 Travis Wheeler           27 L  R  Melbourne            FL 1:01:52  9:58 
   10   438   422 Matt Uphoff              26 L  R  Melbourne            FL 1:28:27 14:15 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Ls Rw City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    15   343 Brendan Winn             30 L  R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   41:50  6:44 
    2    29   340 Joshua Williams          30 L  R  Palm Bay             FL   45:25  7:19 
    3    54   287 Kurt Russell             34 L  R  Melbourne            FL   47:19  7:37 
    4    56   260 Robert Paxton            33 L  R  Cocoa                FL   47:40  7:41 
    5    67    53 Joshua Broline           33 L  R  West Melbourne       FL   48:46  7:51 
    6    77   437 Matthew Pomeroy          33 L  R  Rockledge            FL   49:29  7:58 
    7    92   253 Thomas Oswald            30 L  R  Port Orange          FL   50:46  8:11 
    8   114   207 Dan Lizana               31 L  R  Melbourne            FL   52:27  8:27 
    9   115   150 Sean Gregg               32 L  R  Rockledge            FL   52:31  8:28 
   10   116   162 Daniel Hedman            32 L  R  Palm Bay             FL   52:34  8:28 
   11   132   427 Gary Postlethwait        34 L  R  Satellite Beach      FL   53:52  8:41 
   12   176    26 Luke Alexander           31 L  R  Palm Bay             FL   56:15  9:04 
   13   177   186 Bruce Klima              33 L  R  Viera                FL   56:20  9:04 
   14   201   305 James Stubbs             30 L  R  Orlando              FL   57:36  9:17 
   15   216   294 Noble Shih               32 L  R  Melbourne Beach      FL   58:30  9:25 
   16   238   482 Jon Artman               31 L  R  Palm Bay             FL   59:57  9:39 
   17   254   147 Dean Gornto              31 L  R  Orlando              FL 1:00:50  9:48 
   18   278    39 Greg Bittner             30 L  R  Melbourne            FL 1:02:25 10:03 
   19   298    96 Matthew D'Avis           31 L  R  Melbourne            FL 1:04:07 10:19 
   20   303    57 David Browning           32 L  R  West Melbourne       FL 1:04:33 10:24 
   21   340   108 Rob Donovan              32 L  R  Merritt Island       FL 1:08:16 11:00 
   22   348   464 Jonathan Fort            34 L  R  Satellite Beach      FL 1:09:29 11:11 
   23   353   243 Marco Obcemea            34 L  R  West Melbourne       FL 1:10:03 11:17 
   24   367   264 David Pittman            33 L  R  Silver Spring        MD 1:11:57 11:35 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Ls Rw City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     6   299 Ed Springer              35 L  R  Merritt Island       FL   39:50  6:25 
    2     8   476 Marc Zeller              39 L  R  Cocoa                FL   40:27  6:31 
    3     9    29 Greg Apotsos             37 L  R  Melbourne Beach      FL   40:40  6:33 
    4    10   365 Julio Castillo           38 L  R  Melbourne            FL   41:01  6:36 
    5    16   127 Joel Fenlason            39 L  R  Patrick AFB          FL   41:55  6:45 
    6    26   453 Richard Davis            39 L  R  COCOA                FL   44:53  7:14 
    7    32   420 Richard Lowery           35 L  R  Ft. Pierce           FL   45:47  7:23 
    8    48   280 Jason Roberts            36 L  R  West Melbourne       FL   47:07  7:35 
    9    64   424 Mike Acosta              35 L  R  Viera                FL   48:08  7:45 
   10    97   479 Bryan Moore              36 L  R  Rockledge            FL   51:19  8:16 
   11    99   300 Bryan Steele             37 L  R  Melbourne            FL   51:25  8:17 
   12   104   278 James Krupp              38 L  R  Cocoa                FL   51:33  8:18 
   13   120    25 Juan Aguilar             37 L  R  Palm Bay             FL   52:54  8:31 
   14   121   370 Rosanto Macam            38 L  R  Rockledge            FL   53:00  8:32 
   15   142   195 Diego Lasso              37 L  R  Kissimmee            FL   54:21  8:45 
   16   147   494 Jonathon Blackburn       37 L  R  Vero Beach           FL   54:24  8:46 
   17   153   301 David Stevens            36 L  R  Melbourne            FL   54:36  8:48 
   18   166   483 Sam Amundsen             39 L  R  Merritt Island       FL   55:34  8:57 
   19   182   193 Brian Kurinsky           35 L  R  Melbourne            VA   56:49  9:09 
   20   183   309 Myron Taylor             38 L  R  Rockledge            FL   56:53  9:10 
   21   184   191 Brandon Kriner           35 L  R  Palm Bay             FL   56:59  9:11 
   22   195   368 Romel Bataluna           35 L  R  Palm Bay             FL   57:23  9:15 
   23   204    10 Les Dunne                37 L  R  Palm Bay             FL   57:48  9:19 
   24   224    74 Anthony Ciavarella       36 L  R  Melbourne            FL   58:51  9:29 
   25   335   326 Mark Vanderwyst          37 L  R  Palm Bay             FL 1:07:53 10:56 
   26   343   311 Kevin Terry              36 L  R  Palm Bay             FL 1:08:43 11:04 
   27   418   279 Robert Robbins           39 L  R  Delta Junction       AK 1:21:49 13:10 
   28   428   328 Steve Vilgats            36 L  R  Melbourne            FL 1:26:42 13:58 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Ls Rw City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    12   480 Felix Hottenstein        44 L  R  Melbourne            FL   41:06  6:37 
    2    23   277 Ron Ritter               40 L  R  Viera                FL   44:14  7:08 
    3    38   200 Joe Lento                43 L  R  Cocoa Beach          FL   46:05  7:25 
    4    49   327 John VanGilder           41 L  R  Melbourne            FL   47:07  7:35 
    5    53   402 Ben Buchanan             40 L  R  Melbourne            FL   47:17  7:37 
    6    57    21 Harry Prosser            44 L  R  Rockledge            FL   47:42  7:41 
    7    59   385 Samuel Hooker            44 L  R  Sebastian            FL   47:50  7:42 
    8    60   454 Sean Klingler            44 L  R  Indialantic          FL   47:54  7:43 
    9    90   292 George Shaw              41 L  R  Viera                FL   50:39  8:10 
   10    96   152 Stan Gutowski            40 L  R  Indialantic          FL   51:17  8:16 
   11   109   172 Frank Hosey              42 L  R  Melbourne            FL   51:57  8:22 
   12   110   228 Scott Metzler            43 L  R  Satellite Beach      FL   51:59  8:22 
   13   119   493 Jesse Kabaservice        41 L  R  Melbourne            FL   52:53  8:31 
   14   125    45 Randy Boozer             43 L  R  Melbourne            FL   53:12  8:34 
   15   152    37 Eric Bissonnette         44 L  R  Cape Canaveral       FL   54:35  8:47 
   16   154   346 Tom Wright               42 L  R  Melbourne            FL   54:44  8:49 
   17   180    47 Marc Boucher             42 L  R  Melbourne Beach      FL   56:40  9:08 
   18   181   201 Steve Leonard            41 L  R  Rockledge            FL   56:41  9:08 
   19   208   310 Oliver Taylor            41 L  R  Orlando              FL   58:15  9:23 
   20   227    23 Ty Bowen                 44 L  R  Merritt Island       FL   59:09  9:32 
   21   229    69 Rich Chapman             40 L  R  West Melbourne       FL   59:14  9:32 
   22   271    48 Dale Boughton            40 L  R  Sycamore             IL 1:01:50  9:57 
   23   277   144 Doug Glines              42 L  R  Palm Bay             FL 1:02:20 10:02 
   24   306   258 Daniel Pasek             42 L  R  Indian Harbour Beach FL 1:04:40 10:25 
   25   315    79 Matthew Claycomb         43 L  R  Palm Bay             FL 1:05:31 10:33 
   26   318    41 Bradley Blair            43 L  R  Melbourne            FL 1:05:46 10:35 
   27   331   389 Shawn Hoyt               44 L  R  Vero beach           FL 1:07:37 10:53 
   28   337   269 Robert Potes             41 L  R  Kissimmee            FL 1:08:00 10:57 
   29   350   456 Paul Kerstetter          44 L  R  satellite beach      FL 1:09:39 11:13 
   30   375    66 Walter Catacutan         42 L  R  West Melbourne       FL 1:12:59 11:45 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Ls Rw City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    18   240 Doug Nichols             49 L  R  Melbourne            FL   42:28  6:50 
    2    27   410 Micah Vanatta            45 L  R  Titusville           FL   44:56  7:14 
    3    31    34 David Bills              45 L  R  Indialantic          FL   45:34  7:20 
    4    33   134 Ken Fortmayer            48 L  R  Melbourne            FL   45:53  7:24 
    5    36   322 James Tyo Jr             47 L  R  Winter Park          FL   46:02  7:25 
    6    40   131 Raymond Fleeman          45 L  R  Melbourne            FL   46:10  7:26 
    7    45   484 Bino Campanini           45 L  R  Satellite Beach      FL   46:51  7:33 
    8    52   366 Danny Benitez            45 L  R  Melbourne            FL   47:15  7:37 
    9    63   273 Jonathan Reed            49 L  R  Melbourne            FL   48:06  7:45 
   10    65   338 Larry Wilcox             47 L  R  Melbourne            FL   48:20  7:47 
   11    66    42 Andy Blossom             48 L  R  Melbourne            FL   48:25  7:48 
   12    83   433 Greg Hayes               49 L  R  Satellite Beach      FL   50:22  8:07 
   13   113   256 Ben Park                 49 L  R  Melbourne            FL   52:26  8:27 
   14   129   133 Rick Foresteire          45 L  R  Rockledge            FL   53:33  8:37 
   15   163   413 Eric Graves              45 L  R  West Melbourne       FL   55:12  8:53 
   16   189    72 James Chiravalle         46 L  R  Melbourne            FL   57:16  9:13 
   17   200   290 Lew Schwartz             49 L  R  Melbourne            FL   57:31  9:16 
   18   235   157 Dennis Hardesty          47 L  R  Rockledge            FL   59:47  9:38 
   19   268   263 Richard Pierce           46 L  R  Melbourne            FL 1:01:32  9:55 
   20   269   236 Dean Murphy              46 L  R  Indian Harbour Beach FL 1:01:38  9:56 
   21   313   105 Tony DiLoreto            48 L  R  Jefferson            MA 1:05:16 10:31 
   22   380    81 Andrew Collamore         47 L  R  Melbourne            FL 1:13:29 11:50 
   23   396   388 David Buteau             49 L  R  Satellite Beach      FL 1:16:35 12:20 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Ls Rw City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    14     7 Art Anderson             53 L  R  Melbourne            FL   41:38  6:42 
    2    20    36 Tony Bils                51 L  R  Indialantic          FL   43:01  6:56 
    3    25   397 Michael Adams            52 L  R  Melbourne Beach      FL   44:23  7:09 
    4    43   473 Jeff Cook                53 L  R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   46:29  7:29 
    5    58   188 Keith Kowalske           52 L  R  Melbourne            FL   47:48  7:42 
    6    69   313 Thomas Thaller           53 L  R  Merritt Island       FL   48:53  7:52 
    7    82   170 Kurt Holst               51 L  R  Melbourne            FL   50:20  8:06 
    8    84    33 David Beaumont           54 L  R  Indialantic          FL   50:30  8:08 
    9   112    97 Carl Davison             54 L  R  Melbourne            FL   52:17  8:25 
   10   140    20 Craig Capron             51 L  R  Rockledge            FL   54:17  8:45 
   11   145   116 Mark Epperly             51 L  R  Indialantic          FL   54:23  8:46 
   12   157   114 Charles Eccleston        50 L  R  Melbourne            FL   54:59  8:51 
   13   167    67 Guy Chabot               51 L  R  Merritt Island       FL   55:38  8:58 
   14   175    44 Conway Bolt              51 L  R  Grant                FL   56:12  9:03 
   15   205    30 Chris Bainbridge         50 L  R  Titusville           FL   57:59  9:20 
   16   206   341 Steve Wilson             52 L  R  Malabar              FL   58:10  9:22 
   17   210   136 Michael Gaffney          53 L  R  Melbourne            FL   58:26  9:25 
   18   217   296 Mike Smith               54 L  R  Satellite Beach      FL   58:32  9:26 
   19   236   350 Mitch Varnes             50 L  R  Indialantic          FL   59:49  9:38 
   20   246   323 Rick Valencia            53 L  R  Melbourne            FL 1:00:13  9:42 
   21   258    89 Dave Cunneen             50 L  R  Cocoa Beach          FL 1:00:53  9:48 
   22   280   400 Darren Law               50 L  R  Winter Park          FL 1:02:35 10:05 
   23   292   450 Randy McClure            51 L  R  Satellite Beach      FL 1:03:45 10:16 
   24   295   466 Jim Frey                 52 L  R  Indialantic          FL 1:03:55 10:18 
   25   304   184 Ed Kirchner              51 L  R  Indian Harbour Beach FL 1:04:33 10:24 
   26   366    82 James Conant             54 L  R  Cocoa                FL 1:11:47 11:33 
   27   411   113 Donald Dyke              53 L  R  Melbourne            FL 1:18:29 12:38 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Ls Rw City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    22   731 Mike Dahan               57 L  R  Ft Pierce            FL   43:28  7:00 
    2    24     3 Matt Mahoney             57 L  R  Melbourne            FL   44:14  7:08 
    3    35   419 Jim Cunningham           58 L  R  Viera                FL   46:02  7:25 
    4    55   289 Stephen Schurlknight     55 L  R  Rockledge            FL   47:28  7:39 
    5    61   430 Jerry Bird               58 L  R  Rockledge            FL   48:01  7:44 
    6    88   468 Gary Headley             57 L  R  Palm Bay             FL   50:37  8:09 
    7    98   112 Keith Dutter             56 L  R  Merritt Island       FL   51:21  8:16 
    8   105   125 Jeff Fawcett             57 L  R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   51:34  8:18 
    9   107   411 John LaChance            56 L  R  Melbourne            FL   51:43  8:20 
   10   108   101 Dennis Delman            55 L  R  Melbourne            FL   51:55  8:22 
   11   128   443 Anthony Frazier          59 L  R  orlando              FL   53:18  8:35 
   12   136   463 Scott Sullivan           59 L  R  Melbourne            FL   54:05  8:43 
   13   138   123 Sal Farino               57 L  R  Cape Canaveral       FL   54:11  8:44 
   14   144   414 Alan King                59 L  R  Melbourne            FL   54:22  8:45 
   15   165   124 John Farner              59 L  R  Palm Bay             FL   55:32  8:57 
   16   218   109 Joseph Dowell            55 L  R  Palm Bay             FL   58:36  9:26 
   17   234    60 Chip Burke               55 L  R  Indialantic          FL   59:43  9:37 
   18   250   407 Rick Suarez              58 L  R  Melbourne            FL 1:00:39  9:46 
   19   257   160 Robert Harvey            56 L  R  Cocoa                FL 1:00:52  9:48 
   20   264    28 William Allison          55 L  R  Cape Canaveral       FL 1:01:22  9:53 
   21   282   143 Daryl Gilbert            57 L  R  Viera                FL 1:02:46 10:07 
   22   328    51 Louis Brashear           56 L  R  Melbourne            FL 1:07:20 10:51 
   23   342   421 Robert Ackerson          55 L  R  Melbourne            FL 1:08:35 11:03 
   24   388   314 Dave Thomas              56 L  R  Rockledge            FL 1:15:13 12:07 
   25   395    99 Joe Deen                 56 L  R  Sharpes              FL 1:16:11 12:16 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Ls Rw City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    74   248 Abe Oros                 60 L  R  Palm Bay             FL   49:08  7:55 
    2    79     9 Bud Timmons              62 L  R  Cocoa                FL   49:33  7:59 
    3    81   489 John Robson              61 L  R  Melbourne Beach      FL   50:08  8:05 
    4    89   110 Rob Downey               62 L  R  Melbourne Village    FL   50:38  8:09 
    5    95   467 Wolfgang Jensen          61 L  R  Indialantic          FL   51:06  8:14 
    6   134   307 Teen Sum                 64 L  R  Palm Bay             FL   54:01  8:42 
    7   192   455 Andreas Goetzfried       61 L  R  Cape Canaveral       FL   57:19  9:14 
    8   231   412 Ron Getska               64 L  R  Rockledge            FL   59:33  9:35 
    9   263   251 George Oswald            61 L  R  Indian Harbour Beach FL 1:01:21  9:53 
   10   294     4 David Farrall            64 L  R  Melbourne Beach      FL 1:03:52 10:17 
   11   443    58 Robert Bruckart          61 L  R  Melbourne            FL 1:29:42 14:27 
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Ls Rw City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   131     2 Gary Castner             67 L  R  Melbourne            FL   53:51  8:40 
    2   137     8 Ray Brown                65 L  R  Melbourne            FL   54:08  8:43 
    3   160    91 Dennis Dailey            66 L  R  Titusville           FL   55:05  8:52 
    4   170   439 Jim Schroeder            65 L  R  Indialantic          FL   55:50  9:00 
    5   223   218 Greg Maxwell             65 L  R  Indialantic          FL   58:50  9:29 
    6   287   478 Frank Webbe              65 L  R  Palm Bay             FL 1:03:10 10:10 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Ls Rw City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   248   141 Bob Ghormley             74 L  R  Cocoa Beach          FL 1:00:20  9:43 
    2   355   477 Darwin Tangen            73 L  R  West Melbourne       FL 1:10:07 11:17 
    3   410    87 Paul Courtnell           70 L  R  Melbourne Beach      FL 1:18:03 12:34 
MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Ls Rw City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   244    12 Tom Ward                 75 L  R  Melbourne Beach      FL 1:00:06  9:41 
    2   255   331 Jim Weir                 75 L  R  Viera                FL 1:00:51  9:48 
    3   392   261 Bob Pecor                78 L  R  Melbourne Beach      FL 1:15:51 12:13 
    4   414   255 Don Palinkas             78 L  R  Vero Beach           FL 1:20:06 12:54 
    5   415   176 Morris Johnson           75 L  R  Cocoa Beach          FL 1:20:09 12:54 
MALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Ls Rw City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   345   203 Jack Lightle             81 L  R  Cocoa                FL 1:09:00 11:07 

OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Ls Rw City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    21   714 Julie Hannah             39 L  R  Melbourne            FL   43:19  6:59 
    2    30   247 Jennifer Ogburn          40 L  R  Indialantic          FL   45:37  7:21 
    3    33   404 Annie Caza               51 L  R  Indialantic          FL   46:01  7:25 

FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Ls Rw City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    41   423 Susie Meltzer            48 L  R  Melbourne            FL   46:17  7:27 

FEMALE GRANDMASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Ls Rw City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    43   234 Robin Moran              55 L  R  Indialantic          FL   46:37  7:31 

FEMALE SENIOR GRANDMASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Ls Rw City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    47   374 Anne Dockery             64 L  R  Melbourne Beach      FL   47:14  7:37 

AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 09
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Ls Rw City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   305   259 Elena Pasek              08 L  R  Indian Harbour Beach FL 1:04:39 10:25 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Ls Rw City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == == ==================== == ======= ===== 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Ls Rw City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    62   210 Kara Lubor               16 L  R  Merritt Island       FL   48:04  7:45 
    2   162   238 Annette Narzynski        18 L  R  Melbourne            FL   55:10  8:53 
    3   372   335 Erin Werdenberg          18 L  R  Merritt Island       FL 1:12:32 11:41 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Ls Rw City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   168    80 Kelsey Clayton           23 L  R  Melbourne            FL   55:41  8:58 
    2   260   100 Samantha Delgado         22 L  R  Melbourne            FL 1:00:55  9:49 
    3   267   432 Aline Seekins            23 L  R  Melbourne            FL 1:01:30  9:54 
    4   286   169 Laura Holling            22 L  R  Jensen Beach         FL 1:02:57 10:08 
    5   347   168 Lauren Hogan             23 L  R  Melbourne Beach      FL 1:09:25 11:11 
    6   365   334 Devin Werdenberg         21 L  R  Orlando              FL 1:11:45 11:33 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Ls Rw City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    80   204 Jennifer Lindsay         25 L  R  Palm Bay             FL   49:43  8:01 
    2    87   229 Megan Miller             28 L  R  Cocoa                FL   50:35  8:09 
    3   130   487 Jennifer Meyer           25 L  R  Cocoa                FL   53:48  8:40 
    4   174   283 Emily Sacco              25 L  R  West Melbourne       FL   56:06  9:02 
    5   178   293 Ashley Shih              28 L  R  Melbourne Beach      FL   56:23  9:05 
    6   209   177 Stephanie Johnson        29 L  R  Cocoa                FL   58:21  9:24 
    7   220   492 Rebecca Skillen          25 L  R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   58:40  9:27 
    8   225   196 Robin Laverentz          25 L  R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   58:54  9:29 
    9   249    85 Ann Cooper               29 L  R  Melbourne Beach      FL 1:00:22  9:43 
   10   259    90 Jessica DAgostino        27 L  R  Melbourne            FL 1:00:55  9:49 
   11   272   215 Lesley-Anne Marks        27 L  R  Melbourne            FL 1:01:50  9:57 
   12   322   392 Brittany Prevost         27 L  R  Melbourne            FL 1:06:20 10:41 
   13   349    50 Katie Boyer              27 L  R  Cocoa Beach          FL 1:09:33 11:12 
   14   356   199 Jennifer Lee             27 L  R  Melbourne            FL 1:10:29 11:21 
   15   357   298 Rose Sousa               29 L  R  Melbourne            FL 1:10:39 11:23 
   16   363   153 Jessica Ha               26 L  R  West Melbourne       FL 1:11:35 11:32 
   17   371    56 Martha Brown             29 L  R  Cocoa Beach          FL 1:12:21 11:39 
   18   397   272 Rachel Redlien           25 L  R  Titusville           FL 1:16:36 12:20 
   19   399   393 Rebecca Heidenreich      27 L  R  Palm Bay             FL 1:16:42 12:21 
   20   407   373 Rebecca Healey           28 L  R  Cocoa                FL 1:17:53 12:32 
   21   439    31 Jennifer Barnwell        29 L  R  Orlando              FL 1:28:30 14:15 
   22   445   120 Venessa Estrada          27 L  R  Palm Bay             FL 1:31:41 14:46 
   23   450   345 Ivoriann Wooley          26 L  R  Melbourne            FL 1:33:59 15:08 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Ls Rw City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    39   185 Kristen Klein-Nicholl    31 L  R  Melbourne            FL   46:10  7:26 
    2    42   485 Kendal Harder            32 L  R  Palm Bay             FL   46:27  7:29 
    3    51   235 Kim Morrison             33 L  R  Wynantskill          NY   47:12  7:36 
    4    72   179 Ashley Kalin             34 L  R  Melbourne            FL   48:58  7:53 
    5   117   266 Christina Russell        34 L  R  Melbourne            FL   52:50  8:31 
    6   133   107 Kristin Donoghue         32 L  R  Palm Bay             FL   53:58  8:41 
    7   158    14 Jessica McCaskill        32 L  R  Palm Bay             FL   55:01  8:52 
    8   159   103 Kristin Diederich        30 L  R  Melbourne            FL   55:03  8:52 
    9   164    11 Rene Dunne               32 L  R  Palm Bay             FL   55:16  8:54 
   10   172   417 Jen Sikoski              32 L  R  Indialantic          FL   55:57  9:01 
   11   191   225 Sally Memmott            33 L  R  Melbourne            FL   57:19  9:14 
   12   202   146 Kathryn Gonzalez         32 L  R  Rockledge            FL   57:38  9:17 
   13   219   106 Morgan Doane             31 L  R  Grand Rapids         MI   58:39  9:27 
   14   221   126 Eroica Fedder            30 L  R  Palm Bay             FL   58:44  9:28 
   15   232   223 Colleen McLeod           34 L  R  Melbourne            FL   59:35  9:36 
   16   241   399 Nichole Creque           32 L  R  West Melbourne       FL 1:00:03  9:40 
   17   251   321 Lyndsay Tyler            30 L  R  Melbourne            FL 1:00:43  9:47 
   18   262   449 Jennifer St Jean         34 L  R  Melbourne            FL 1:01:13  9:52 
   19   283   211 Patricia Lucas           30 L  R  Melbourne            FL 1:02:47 10:07 
   20   289   271 Mindy Ramirez            31 L  R  Rockledge            FL 1:03:23 10:12 
   21   293   164 Jeanne Higbie            31 L  R  Melbourne            FL 1:03:49 10:17 
   22   296   302 April Stewart            34 L  R  Cocoa                FL 1:04:03 10:19 
   23   307   118 Jade Esmailzadeh         33 L  R  Rockledge            FL 1:04:47 10:26 
   24   323   363 Kristin Allen            31 L  R  Malabar              FL 1:06:27 10:42 
   25   326   317 Grace Torres             33 L  R  Melbourne            FL 1:06:52 10:46 
   26   336   268 Melissa Potes            34 L  R  Kissimmee            FL 1:07:58 10:57 
   27   359   194 Suzan Kurtz              33 L  R  Port Orange          FL 1:10:54 11:25 
   28   360   408 Amanda Fadely            32 L  R  Rockledge            FL 1:11:09 11:27 
   29   369   371 LeAnn English            34 L  R  Cocoa                FL 1:12:03 11:36 
   30   402   216 Jennifer Mason           31 L  R  Melbourne            FL 1:16:49 12:22 
   31   408   192 Ragan Krupp              32 L  R  Cocoa                FL 1:17:56 12:33 
   32   409   275 Candy Revercomb          33 L  R  Palm Bay             FL 1:18:01 12:34 
   33   435   441 Elizabeth Mottaz         30 L  R  Palm Bay             FL 1:27:46 14:08 
   34   449   384 Amy Lanham               30 L  R  Roseland             FL 1:33:44 15:06 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Ls Rw City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   102   395 Kara Springer            35 L  R  Merritt Island       FL   51:29  8:18 
    2   103    68 Kate Chapman             37 L  R  West Melbourne       FL   51:31  8:18 
    3   118   230 Penny Miller             35 L  R  Clermont             FL   52:52  8:31 
    4   122   262 Lisa Petrillo            39 L  R  Melbourne            FL   53:02  8:33 
    5   123    94 Christine Davis          37 L  R  Melbourne            FL   53:05  8:33 
    6   126    88 Shana Crovo              35 L  R  Satellite Beach      FL   53:14  8:34 
    7   135   347 Jessica Zeller           35 L  R  Port St John         FL   54:01  8:42 
    8   169    52 Aimee Breuer             36 L  R  Melbourne            FL   55:42  8:58 
    9   185   490 Christi Dieckman         39 L  R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   57:02  9:11 
   10   186   465 Charlee Anzalone         38 L  R  Indialantic          FL   57:04  9:12 
   11   188    63 Diana Campos             38 L  R  West Melbourne       FL   57:10  9:12 
   12   197   398 Marcia Jeddrie           36 L  R  Rockledge            FL   57:25  9:15 
   13   199    49 Debra Boughton           38 L  R  Sycamore             IL   57:30  9:16 
   14   203   306 Carrie Sullivan          36 L  R  Melbourne            FL   57:42  9:18 
   15   211    43 Natalie Bobleter         38 L  R  Melbourne            FL   58:27  9:25 
   16   214   325 Anita Vanderwyst         37 L  R  Palm Bay             FL   58:30  9:25 
   17   215   241 Jeanine Nolan            37 L  R  Palm Bay             FL   58:30  9:25 
   18   226   362 Rachel Bowen-Wilkerso    37 L  R  Melbourne            FL   59:04  9:31 
   19   228   291 Kelly Semenko            35 L  R  Melbourne            FL   59:12  9:32 
   20   265   459 Kathleen Shoda           37 L  R  Satellite Beach      FL 1:01:28  9:54 
   21   285    32 Rachel Barrial           38 L  R  Rockledge            FL 1:02:57 10:08 
   22   302    70 Kay Chau                 35 L  R  Melbourne            FL 1:04:24 10:22 
   23   309   457 Shelley Ray              39 L  R  Cocoa                FL 1:05:00 10:28 
   24   310   324 Lisa Van Dam             37 L  R  Indialantic          FL 1:05:06 10:29 
   25   314    78 Chandra Claycomb         38 L  R  Palm Bay             FL 1:05:30 10:33 
   26   317   206 Tegan Litt               35 L  R  Rockledge            FL 1:05:34 10:33 
   27   325   128 Anne Ferguson            35 L  R  Melbourne            FL 1:06:52 10:46 
   28   330    46 Joy Boucher              39 L  R  Melbourne Beach      FL 1:07:31 10:52 
   29   341   149 Anne Gregg               35 L  R  Rockledge            FL 1:08:34 11:03 
   30   364    27 Heather Alfonso          38 L  R  Jacksonville         FL 1:11:43 11:33 
   31   379   316 Tamara Timmons           39 L  R  Merritt Island       FL 1:13:27 11:50 
   32   403    65 Mary Jane Catacutan      39 L  R  West Melbourne       FL 1:17:33 12:29 
   33   406   471 Barbara Seymaur          38 L  R  Rockledge            FL 1:17:51 12:32 
   34   423   448 Kristin Marshall         39 L  R  palm bay             FL 1:24:04 13:32 
   35   424   447 Ilona Fleischman         38 L  R  Palm Bay             FL 1:24:16 13:34 
   36   429   361 Rebekah Raddon           35 L  R  Indian Harbour Beach FL 1:26:42 13:58 
   37   434   257 Kimberly Parker          37 L  R  Palm Bay             FL 1:27:25 14:05 
   38   437    54 Jennifer Brown           39 L  R  Viera                FL 1:28:25 14:14 
   39   448   425 Kimberly Orlowski        35 L  R  Indian Harbour Beach FL 1:32:24 14:53 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Ls Rw City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    78   358 Loni Serven              40 L  R  Indialantic          FL   49:30  7:58 
    2    86    24 Brittany Streufert       40 L  R  Viera                FL   50:34  8:09 
    3   127   377 Shelley Richardson       43 L  R  Satellite Beach      FL   53:16  8:35 
    4   141   394 Sarah Manierre           43 L  R                            54:18  8:45 
    5   148   219 Charlotte McClure        40 L  R  Rockledge            FL   54:27  8:46 
    6   151   297 Michelle Smurl           44 L  R  Cocoa                FL   54:33  8:47 
    7   155    95 Donna Davis              42 L  R  Rockledge            FL   54:49  8:50 
    8   179   156 Gayna Hansen             40 L  R  Rockledge            FL   56:24  9:05 
    9   187   356 Barbara Gornto           41 L  R  Satellite Beach      FL   57:04  9:12 
   10   190   282 Sondi Ryersee            44 L  R  Pelee Island         ON   57:18  9:14 
   11   198   337 Lisa Hamelin             41 L  R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   57:26  9:15 
   12   245   244 Trish Ochu               42 L  R  Merritt Island       FL 1:00:13  9:42 
   13   256   357 Debbie Davis             44 L  R  Merritt Island       FL 1:00:52  9:48 
   14   276   452 Leslie Boucher           42 L  R  Merritt Island       FL 1:02:16 10:02 
   15   300   434 Jennifer Ingeldsen       42 L  R  Rockledge            FL 1:04:12 10:20 
   16   301    86 Maria Coughlin           43 L  R  Palm Bay             FL 1:04:12 10:20 
   17   316   303 Traci Stiffler           42 L  R  Melbourne            FL 1:05:33 10:33 
   18   329   151 Victoria Guggenheim      41 L  R  Brookfield Center    CT 1:07:23 10:51 
   19   358   445 Beth Rountree            44 L  R  Merritt Island       FL 1:10:42 11:23 
   20   362    64 Cammie Carman            40 L  R  West Melbourne       FL 1:11:26 11:30 
   21   374   359 Tracy Czajka             42 L  R  Cocoa                FL 1:12:47 11:43 
   22   382    76 Jennifer Clark           43 L  R  Palm Bay             FL 1:13:43 11:52 
   23   446   212 Casey Maisto             41 L  R  Palm bay             FL 1:31:42 14:46 
   24   455   227 Lori Metzler             41 L  R  Satellite Beach      FL 1:38:48 15:54 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Ls Rw City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    68   348 Christine Kennedy        47 L  R  Mims                 FL   48:46  7:51 
    2    70   396 Mary Hofmeister          45 L  R  Malabar              FL   48:56  7:53 
    3    71   138 Sandra Gannon            47 L  R  Merritt Island       FL   48:57  7:53 
    4    73   367 Valerie Rigdon           45 L  R  Merritt Island       FL   49:07  7:55 
    5    85   122 Mary Failla              45 L  R  West Melbourne       FL   50:31  8:08 
    6    93   315 Marie Thomas             48 L  R  Rockledge            FL   50:47  8:11 
    7   101   481 Paula Steere             48 L  R  Satellite Beach      FL   51:29  8:18 
    8   149   142 Cathy Gilbert            47 L  R  Harmony              FL   54:29  8:46 
    9   156   154 Darlene Hachmeister      47 L  R  Melbourne            FL   54:50  8:50 
   10   161   312 Denise Thaller           46 L  R  Merritt Island       FL   55:08  8:53 
   11   171   416 Denise Dabrowski-Buch    49 L  R  Satellite Beach      FL   55:57  9:01 
   12   207   436 Kimberly Prosser         45 L  R  Rockledge            FL   58:11  9:22 
   13   274   173 Nadia Hosey              45 L  R  Melbourne            FL 1:02:15 10:01 
   14   275   349 Teresa Tribell           46 L  R  Melbourne            FL 1:02:16 10:02 
   15   284    71 Caroline Chaves          46 L  R  Indialantic          FL 1:02:51 10:07 
   16   291   246 Anne O'Connor-Smith      47 L  R  Satellite Beach      FL 1:03:36 10:15 
   17   297   391 Lori Rattay              49 L  R  Palm Bay             FL 1:04:07 10:19 
   18   321   438 Suzanne Harper           49 L  R  Merritt island       FL 1:06:14 10:40 
   19   327   250 Sue Oskam                49 L  R  Palm Bay             FL 1:06:58 10:47 
   20   373   461 Janna Griffin            48 L  R  Cocoa                FL 1:12:47 11:43 
   21   385    38 Kim Bissonnette          48 L  R  Cape Canaveral       FL 1:14:33 12:00 
   22   387   159 Connie Harvey            48 L  R  Cocoa                FL 1:15:12 12:07 
   23   390    40 Lisa Black               49 L  R  Cocoa Beach          FL 1:15:41 12:11 
   24   391   378 Patricia Savage          48 L  R  Merritt Island       FL 1:15:41 12:11 
   25   419   202 Suzy Leonard             49 L  R  Rockledge            FL 1:21:57 13:12 
   26   420   281 Cathi Rodgers            47 L  R  Indian Harbour Beach FL 1:23:03 13:22 
   27   430   729 Christine Podzielinski   48 L  R  Melbourne            FL 1:26:45 13:58 
   28   447   213 Jacqueline Maisto        45 L  R  Palm Bay             FL 1:32:03 14:49 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Ls Rw City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    47    59 Nancy Buonanni           51 L  R  Merritt Island       FL   47:05  7:35 
    2    91   265 Karon Pittman            54 L  R  Titusville           FL   50:44  8:10 
    3   139   339 Midori Wiles             52 L  R  Melbourne            FL   54:16  8:44 
    4   150   353 Laurie Paul              51 L  R  Melbourne            FL   54:33  8:47 
    5   212   435 Lori White               53 L  R  Cape Canaveral       FL   58:28  9:25 
    6   222   451 Eileen McClure           51 L  R  Satellite Beach      FL   58:47  9:28 
    7   233    35 Kathy Bils               50 L  R  Indialantic          FL   59:36  9:36 
    8   237    18 Joan Meadows             53 L  R  Malabar              FL   59:55  9:39 
    9   243   231 Pat Mister               52 L  R  Cocoa                FL 1:00:06  9:41 
   10   247   130 Karen Firriolo           50 L  R  Melbourne            FL 1:00:17  9:43 
   11   270   104 Mary Dier                51 L  R  Melbourne            FL 1:01:39  9:56 
   12   311   383 Kathy Frederick          52 L  R  Palm Bay             FL 1:05:07 10:29 
   13   312   166 Tena Hochard             51 L  R  Palm Bay             FL 1:05:07 10:29 
   14   333   344 Gail Wiseman             54 L  R  Melbourne            FL 1:07:42 10:54 
   15   334   163 Katherine Henry          51 L  R  Melbourne            FL 1:07:52 10:56 
   16   338   381 Casey Hahn               51 L  R  Cocoa Beach          FL 1:08:02 10:57 
   17   344   111 Michele Duester          50 L  R  Melbourne            FL 1:08:54 11:06 
   18   361   237 Karen Murray             52 L  R  Melbourne            FL 1:11:09 11:28 
   19   378    92 Sondra D'Angelo          50 L  R  Melbourne            FL 1:13:26 11:49 
   20   381   198 Rosemary Lecuyer         52 L  R  Melbourne            FL 1:13:34 11:51 
   21   393   171 Marianne Horne           50 L  R  Melbourne            FL 1:16:00 12:14 
   22   404   308 Cathy Sweeney            51 L  R  Melbourne            FL 1:17:34 12:29 
   23   405   429 Sherri Shamet            53 L  R  Palm Bay             FL 1:17:40 12:30 
   24   426    84 Suellen Conant           52 L  R  Cocoa                FL 1:25:50 13:49 
   25   433   135 Marcia Franklin          50 L  R  Merritt Island       FL 1:26:51 13:59 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Ls Rw City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   100    73 Shelley Christian        57 L  R  Merritt Island       FL   51:28  8:17 
    2   124    22 Carol Ball               56 L  R  Merritt Island       FL   53:06  8:33 
    3   143   117 Janet Erlacher           55 L  R  Melbourne            FL   54:21  8:45 
    4   193   276 Elizabeth Ring           55 L  R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   57:21  9:14 
    5   213   342 Nancy Wingo              59 L  R  Rockledge            FL   58:29  9:25 
    6   253   446 Janet Smith              57 L  R  Indian Harbour beach FL 1:00:47  9:47 
    7   279   415 Roseanne Bessenaire      56 L  R  Melbourne            FL 1:02:27 10:03 
    8   281   102 Melanie Delman           56 L  R  Melbourne            FL 1:02:41 10:06 
    9   320   462 Tina Pontius             59 L  R  Melbourne            FL 1:06:06 10:39 
   10   332   369 Deborah Horst            59 L  R  Palm Bay             FL 1:07:39 10:54 
   11   352   364 Cindy Albright McCoy     56 L  R  Cocoa Beach          FL 1:09:55 11:15 
   12   354   406 Karen Suarez             59 L  R  Melbourne            FL 1:10:03 11:17 
   13   368   221 Alexandra McKenna        56 L  R  Palm Bay             FL 1:12:01 11:36 
   14   377   252 Marion Oswald            55 L  R  Indian Harbour Beach FL 1:13:25 11:49 
   15   386   431 Sheila Desrosiers        58 L  R  Rockledge            FL 1:14:54 12:04 
   16   389   224 Luanne Memmott           59 L  R  Melbourne            FL 1:15:18 12:08 
   17   394   140 Donna Garson             55 L  R  Indialantic          FL 1:16:02 12:15 
   18   398   376 Cynthia Heyne            58 L  R  Satellite Beach      FL 1:16:39 12:21 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Ls Rw City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   196   183 Sharon Kelly             60 L  R  Indialantic          FL   57:24  9:15 
    2   240   182 Jacquelyn Kellner        64 L  R  Melbourne            FL 1:00:02  9:40 
    3   290   245 Susie O'Connell          60 L  R  Melbourne            FL 1:03:32 10:14 
    4   299   382 Shirley Budd             62 L  R  Sanford              FL 1:04:12 10:20 
    5   383   158 Diane Hardos             60 L  R  Rockledge            FL 1:14:20 11:58 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Ls Rw City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   239    15 Mary Ramba               66 L  R  Cocoa                FL   59:59  9:40 
    2   319   167 Rose Reeves              67 L  R  Casselberry          FL 1:06:02 10:38 
    3   339     5 Susie Koontz             67 L  R  Merritt Island       FL 1:08:06 10:58 
    4   416   583 Jody Mahonik             65 L  R  Orlando              FL 1:20:11 12:55 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Ls Rw City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   252   233 Willy Moolenaar          72 L  R  Indialantic          FL 1:00:44  9:47 
    2   425   418 Judith Law               71 L  R  Satellite Beach      FL 1:25:12 13:43 
    3   452   155 Lois Hambleton           73 L  R  Olathe               KS 1:37:01 15:37 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Ls Rw City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   464    19 Joan Joesting-Mahon      75 L  R  Melbourne            FL 2:11:09 21:07 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Ls Rw City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == == ==================== == ======= ===== 
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites