• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Tail of the Lizard 2 Mile Results
              Eye of the Dragon 10K and Tail of the Lizard 2 Mile
                  Eau Gallie Civic Center, Melbourne, Florida
                  Saturday, February 23rd, 2013, 8:00 am Start
                          Race Director: Marlene White
              Timing & Results: Running Zone Race Management, Inc
                              www.runningzone.com
                    Results Questions: info@runningzone.com

OVERALL MALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Ls Rw City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     1   686 Ron Abel                 30 S  R  Satellite Beach      FL   11:41  5:51 
    2     2   684 Jared Hayes              13 S  R  Satellite Beach      FL   12:24  6:12 
    3     3   559 Jonathan Howse           37 S  R  West Melbourne       FL   12:29  6:15 

MALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Ls Rw City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     5   685 Jim Schaeffer            42 S  R  Melbourne            FL   13:29  6:45 

AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 08
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Ls Rw City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    17   689 Jake Weiland             08 S  R  Cocoa Beach          FL   14:42  7:21 
    2    31   632 Victor Valentin          08 S  R  rockledge            FL   16:04  8:02 
    3    32   636 Maxwell Walker           07 S  R  Viera                FL   16:05  8:03 
    4   148  1928 Alex Pollan              06 S  R  Melbourne            FL   25:06 12:33 
    5   162  1947 Jack Moecker             07 S  R  Melbourne Beach      FL   26:17 13:09 
    6   218   681 Michael Davi Catacutan   06 S  R  West Melbourne       FL   33:10 16:35 
    7   221   508 Ismael Aguilar           07 S  R  Palm Bay             FL   34:12 17:06 
MALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Ls Rw City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     8   574 Joshua Kraver            10 S  R  Merritt Island       FL   13:58  6:59 
    2    14   659 Luke Marzano             10 S  R  Melbourne Beach      FL   14:33  7:17 
    3    16   520 Graeme Burns             09 S  R  Melbourne            FL   14:41  7:21 
    4    18   577 Carmine Lento            11 S  R  Cocoa Beach          FL   14:43  7:22 
    5    21  1939 Stone Zeller             11 S  R  Cocoa                FL   15:10  7:35 
    6    23   519 Aeddon Burns             09 S  R  Melbourne            FL   15:16  7:38 
    7    29   576 Angelo Lento             09 S  R  Cocoa Beach          FL   16:00  8:00 
    8    39   647 Robert Varnes            09 S  R  Indialantic          FL   16:41  8:21 
    9    42   692 Nathan Thomas            09 S  R  Satellite Beach      FL   16:43  8:22 
   10    51   604 Noah Ogburn              11 S  R  Indialantic          FL   17:58  8:59 
   11    55   677 Ryan Buchanan            11 S  R  Melbourne            FL   18:28  9:14 
   12   117   623 Makana Sierra            10 S  R  Cocoa                FL   22:54 11:27 
MALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Ls Rw City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    11   630 Rodolfo Valentin         14 S  R  rockledge            FL   14:16  7:08 
    2    19   676 Tyler Adams              14 S  R  Melbourne Beach      FL   14:53  7:27 
    3    20   536 Matthew DiLoreto         14 S  R  Jefferson            MA   15:02  7:31 
    4    25  1926 Mitchell Klingler        14 S  R  Indialantic          FL   15:21  7:41 
    5    26  1948 Thomas Gratacos          14 S  R  Melbourne            FL   15:24  7:42 
    6    34   505 Matthew Adkins           14 S  R  Melbourne            FL   16:14  8:07 
    7    36   672 Max Hofmeister           14 S  R  Malabar              FL   16:23  8:12 
    8    40  1941 Logan Brown              14 S  R  Stuart               FL   16:42  8:21 
    9    47   614 Travis Reed              12 S  R  Melbourne            FL   17:03  8:32 
   10    54   650 Hunter Tyler             13 S  R  Melbourne            FL   18:24  9:12 
   11    72   622 Kaulana Sierra           12 S  R  Cocoa                FL   19:36  9:48 
   12    98   525 Michael Dwig Catacutan   13 S  R  West Melbourne       FL   21:41 10:51 
   13   121   551 James Higley             12 S  R  Palm Bay             FL   22:56 11:28 
   14   125  1936 Skylar Lalonde-Kutz      12 S  R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   23:12 11:36 
   15   160   539 Jackson Dowding          14 S  R  West Melbourne       FL   26:14 13:07 
   16   174   593 Jake Mitchell            12 S  R  Palm Bay             FL   27:11 13:36 
   17   212   594 Daniel Molodkin          12 S  R  Palm Bay             FL   32:25 16:13 
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Ls Rw City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     4  1945 Jacob Carter             15 S  R  Mims                 FL   13:10  6:35 
    2    15   691 Carson Thomas            15 S  R  Satellite Beach      FL   14:34  7:17 
    3   107   615 Justin Ringuette         16 S  R  West Melbourne       FL   22:04 11:02 
    4   199   524 Michael Dwan Catacutan   16 S  R  West Melbourne       FL   30:23 15:12 
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Ls Rw City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     9   680 Austin Broome            21 S  R  Melbourne            FL   13:59  7:00 
    2    52   543 James Field              21 S  R  Palm Bay             FL   18:09  9:05 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Ls Rw City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    92   537 Kevin Dion               26 S  R  Satellite Beach      FL   20:52 10:26 
    2    93   590 Sam McLeod IV            29 S  R  Orlando              FL   20:54 10:27 
    3   119   554 Paul Hill                25 S  R  Palm Bay             FL   22:55 11:28 
    4   131   526 Jason Chen               25 S  R  Merritt Island       FL   23:34 11:47 
    5   215   635 Carlos Vasques           29 S  R  Melbourne Beach      FL   32:48 16:24 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Ls Rw City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     6   649 Kevin Charles            32 S  R  Cocoa Beach          FL   13:39  6:50 
    2    65   609 Justin Ramirez           30 S  R  Rockledge            FL   19:16  9:38 
    3    95   587 Jonathan Mason           34 S  R  Melbourne            FL   21:18 10:39 
    4   150   507 Irad Aguilar             34 S  R  Palm Bay             FL   25:17 12:39 
    5   155   516 Travis Booth             31 S  R  Maitland             FL   25:50 12:55 
    6   173   580 Dale Little              33 S  R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   26:47 13:24 
    7   219  1952 Harvey Velasquez         34 S  R  West Melbourne       FL   33:22 16:41 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Ls Rw City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    44   612 Stephen Ramsey           36 S  R  Satellite Beach      FL   16:57  8:29 
    2    45   533 Collin Davidson          38 S  R  Melbourne            FL   17:01  8:31 
    3    74   669 Mark Petrillo            38 S  R  Melbourne            FL   19:38  9:49 
    4    76   621 Jerome Sibol             35 S  R  Palm Bay             FL   19:54  9:57 
    5   163  1946 Graham Moecker           38 S  R  Melbourne Beach      FL   26:18 13:09 
    6   202   600 Jeremy Nolan             39 S  R  Palm Bay             FL   30:32 15:16 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Ls Rw City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    37   631 Rudy Valentin            40 S  R  rockledge            FL   16:26  8:13 
    2    38   545 Brian Fontenot           44 S  R  Melbourne            FL   16:35  8:18 
    3    53   655 Kevin Morrill            40 S  R  Merritt Island       FL   18:24  9:12 
    4    78   515 Ronald Blum              43 S  R  Indialantic          FL   20:00 10:00 
    5    81  1932 Dan Murray               42 S  R  Melbourne            FL   20:03 10:02 
    6    83   555 Charlie Hoffhine         41 S  R  Melbourne            FL   20:14 10:07 
    7   102   522 Shawn Burns              40 S  R  Melbourne            FL   21:51 10:56 
    8   104   598 Darren Nazareno          43 S  R  Melbourne            FL   21:55 10:58 
    9   151   588 Sean Mathis              44 S  R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   25:39 12:50 
   10   154   700 Rodney Schumacher        41 S  R  IHB                  FL   25:50 12:55 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Ls Rw City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    10   584 Chris Marriott           48 S  R  Melbourne            FL   14:16  7:08 
    2    30   329 Michael Walker           47 S  R  Viera                FL   16:03  8:02 
    3   105   654 Patrick Mondor           48 S  R  Palm Bay             FL   21:57 10:59 
    4   194   217 Charles Mathews          48 S  R  Palm Bay             FL   29:13 14:37 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Ls Rw City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    13   517 Joseph Boudro            51 S  R  Palm Bay             FL   14:31  7:16 
    2    86   646 Kirt Zecman              52 S  R  Satellite Beach      FL   20:31 10:16 
    3   134   566 Charles King             51 S  R  West Melbourne       FL   23:53 11:57 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Ls Rw City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    60   531 James Cornthwaite        58 S  R  Melbourne            FL   18:56  9:28 
    2    61   503 Neil Aaronson            55 S  R  Indialantic          FL   18:58  9:29 
    3    90   591 James Memmott            58 S  R  Melbourne            FL   20:49 10:25 
    4   141   643 David Wooley             55 S  R  Melbourne            FL   24:37 12:19 
    5   167   541 Tim Erlacher             56 S  R  Melbourne            FL   26:29 13:15 
    6   180   626 Stacy Strickland         59 S  R  Melbourne            FL   28:22 14:11 
    7   234   558 Kirk Horne               55 S  R  Melbourne            FL 1:13:11 36:36 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Ls Rw City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    48   491 Larry Wiseman            61 S  R  Melbourne            FL   17:12  8:36 
    2    77   665 Chuck Palmer             61 S  R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   20:00 10:00 
    3   120   592 Daniel Mercier           61 S  R  Malabar              FL   22:55 11:28 
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Ls Rw City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    63   674 Robert Husek             68 S  R  St. Joseph           MI   19:09  9:35 
    2    66   690 Vernon Thomas            66 S  R  Satellite Beach      FL   19:18  9:39 
    3   142   639 Peter White              66 S  R  West Melbourne       FL   24:38 12:19 
    4   147   607 Jim Palinkas             67 S  R  Vero Beach           FL   24:51 12:26 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Ls Rw City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   166   570 Bruce Koch               74 S  R  Vida                 OR   26:29 13:15 
    2   176  1951 James Morrell            74 S  R  Melbourne            FL   27:34 13:47 
MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Ls Rw City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   230   564 Marvin Jordan            75 S  R  Barefoot Bay         FL   36:58 18:29 
MALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Ls Rw City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == == ==================== == ======= ===== 

OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Ls Rw City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     7   190 Tina Kraver              46 S  R  Merritt Island       FL   13:55  6:58 
    2    12   661 Tiffany Mensch           17 S  R  Palm Bay             FL   14:27  7:14 
    3    23  1944 Madeline Zeuli           13 S  R  Cocoa                FL   15:17  7:39 

FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Ls Rw City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    27   542 Devra Fain               41 S  R  West Melbourne       FL   15:26  7:43 

AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 08
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Ls Rw City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    33   660 Jessica Marzano          08 S  R  Melbourne Beach      FL   16:14  8:07 
    2    79  1940 Brookelyn Padgett        08 S  R  Stuart               FL   20:01 10:01 
    3    82  1930 Joey Murray              08 S  R  Melbourne            FL   20:04 10:02 
    4   100   523 Taegen Burns             05 S  R  Melbourne            FL   21:47 10:54 
    5   113   617 Lillian Robertson        08 S  R  Merritt Island       FL   22:38 11:19 
    6   132   688 Hannah Butler            07 S  R  Cocoa Beach          FL   23:37 11:49 
    7   149  1942 Taylor Hurley            07 S  R  Merritt Island       FL   25:15 12:38 
    8   153  1925 Gwyneth Schumacher       08 S  R  IHB                  FL   25:49 12:55 
    9   169  1953 Jada Troecola            08 S  R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   26:35 13:18 
   10   171  1954 Jaycie Troceda           06 S  R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   26:37 13:19 
   11   191   668 Kira Sparks              06 S  R  Cocoa Beach          FL   28:57 14:29 
   12   200   601 Nora Nolan               06 S  R  Palm Bay             FL   30:31 15:16 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Ls Rw City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    28   575 Kaylee Kraver            09 S  R  Merritt Island       FL   15:31  7:46 
    2    75   629 Ariana Valentin          09 S  R  rockledge            FL   19:41  9:51 
    3    80  1931 Charlie Murray           09 S  R  Melbourne            FL   20:01 10:01 
    4    85   652 Sydney Castillo          11 S  R  Melbourne            FL   20:29 10:15 
    5    88   699 Maryn Buchanan           09 S  R  Melbourne            FL   20:41 10:21 
    6   106   675 Natalie Pearson-Sikard   09 S  R  Satellite Beach      FL   21:58 10:59 
    7   145   683 Hannah Robinson          10 S  R  Satellite Beach      FL   24:43 12:22 
    8   165   586 Juliana Martinez         09 S  R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   26:28 13:14 
    9   185   538 Jenna Dippolito          11 S  R  Merritt Island       FL   28:40 14:20 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Ls Rw City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    22   535 Danielle DiLoreto        14 S  R  Jefferson            MA   15:15  7:38 
    2    58   567 Audrey Kirk              13 S  R  Satellite Beach      FL   18:50  9:25 
    3    62   667 Shelby Edwards           12 S  R  West Melbourne       FL   19:00  9:30 
    4    64  1934 Lily McKnight            12 S  R  Malabar              FL   19:11  9:36 
    5   140   602 Kayla Niccol Obcemea     13 S  R  West Melbourne       FL   24:37 12:19 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Ls Rw City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   101   556 Courtney Hoffhine        15 S  R  Melbourne            FL   21:48 10:54 
    2   114   628 Alyssa Thompson          16 S  R  Melbourne            FL   22:39 11:20 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Ls Rw City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   205   663 Cristin Palmer           24 S  R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   30:51 15:26 
    2   211   506 Arlynne Aguilar          24 S  R  Palm Bay             FL   31:40 15:50 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Ls Rw City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    41   561 Caroline Johnson         27 S  R  Satellite Beach      FL   16:43  8:22 
    2    68   589 Jessica McDowell         26 S  R  Merritt Island       FL   19:27  9:44 
    3    73   670 Lucy Hoff                29 S  R  Homestead            FL   19:37  9:49 
    4   137   544 Sabrina Field            26 S  R  Satellite Beach      FL   24:12 12:06 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Ls Rw City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    67   550 Sandy Hammer             31 S  R  Titusville           FL   19:27  9:44 
    2    94   627 Joan Thibodaux           33 S  R  West Melbourne       FL   21:01 10:31 
    3    97   518 Jamie Browning           33 S  R  West Melbourne       FL   21:29 10:45 
    4   110   573 Christina Kopp           34 S  R  Satellite Beach      FL   22:28 11:14 
    5   112   549 Destinie Gornto          30 S  R  Orlando              FL   22:37 11:19 
    6   139  1949 Lindsay Richer           31 S  R  Indialantic          FL   24:34 12:17 
    7   159   581 Melissa Little           33 S  R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   26:03 13:02 
    8   170  1955 Monique Nelson           33 S  R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   26:36 13:18 
    9   198   774 Jaime Manzo              32 S  R  Rockledge            FL   30:22 15:11 
   10   201   599 Julie Noble              30 S  R  Indialantic          FL   30:32 15:16 
   11   209   560 Yashica Hunt             34 S  R  Palm Bay             FL   31:22 15:41 
   12   222   548 Tammy Forcier            33 S  R  Melbourne            FL   35:24 17:42 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Ls Rw City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    49   662 Jennifer Qualls          39 S  R  Satellite Beach      FL   17:20  8:40 
    2    56   534 Lisa Davidson            39 S  R  Melbourne            FL   18:48  9:24 
    3    71  1935 Ami Gore                 38 S  R  Orlando              FL   19:35  9:48 
    4    89   619 Viviana Rodriguez        39 S  R  Rockledge            FL   20:44 10:22 
    5   103   597 Christina Nazareno       37 S  R  Melbourne            FL   21:55 10:58 
    6   109   603 Rhea Obcemea             35 S  R  West Melbourne       FL   22:26 11:13 
    7   124  1929 Jodie Murray             38 S  R  Melbourne            FL   23:09 11:35 
    8   127  1933 Tu Nguyen                38 S  R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   23:17 11:39 
    9   128   682 Julie Robinson           36 S  R  Satellite Beach      FL   23:22 11:41 
   10   138  1950 Jennifer Roberts         37 S  R  Wolcott              CT   24:34 12:17 
   11   157  1937 Sunshine Lalonde         37 S  R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   25:55 12:58 
   12   187   509 Jenny Aguilar            36 S  R  Palm Bay             FL   28:45 14:23 
   13   196  1938 Laura Hanson             35 S  R  Indialantic          FL   29:16 14:38 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Ls Rw City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    46   658 Linda Marzano            41 S  R  Melbourne            FL   17:02  8:31 
    2    57   547 Candy Fontenot           40 S  R  Melbourne            FL   18:50  9:25 
    3    87   645 Cris Zecman              44 S  R  Satellite Beach      FL   20:40 10:20 
    4   111   610 Anne Ramsey              44 S  R  Satellite Beach      FL   22:28 11:14 
    5   115   512 Nancy Blalock            44 S  R  Melbourne            FL   22:45 11:23 
    6   136   624 Jennifer Smith           41 S  R  West Melbourne       FL   24:04 12:02 
    7   146   596 Patricia Mumford         41 S  R  Melbourne            FL   24:45 12:23 
    8   158  1943 Annili Hurley            42 S  R  Merritt Island       FL   25:56 12:58 
    9   181   563 Amy Jonas                42 S  R  Melbourne Beach      FL   28:22 14:11 
   10   190   578 Wendy Lento              40 S  R  Cocoa Beach          FL   28:53 14:27 
   11   193   633 Kristin Van Der Snel     42 S  R  Harmony              FL   29:02 14:31 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Ls Rw City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    35   568 Molly Kirk               48 S  R  Satellite Beach      FL   16:22  8:11 
    2    59   620 Candice Shreve           47 S  R  Melbourne            FL   18:55  9:28 
    3    84   656 Christine Ellegood       46 S  R  Cocoa Beach          FL   20:25 10:13 
    4    99   572 Maria Kohlbrand          49 S  R  Merritt Island       FL   21:47 10:54 
    5   108   671 Julie Edwards            46 S  R  West Melbourne       FL   22:09 11:05 
    6   126   502 Kim Aaronson             49 S  R  Indialantic          FL   23:15 11:38 
    7   135  1927 Carlyne Rooney           46 S  R  Melbourne            FL   24:00 12:00 
    8   168   637 Sandy Walker             45 S  R  Viera                FL   26:32 13:16 
    9   172   616 Dayra Rivera             49 S  R  Palm Bay             FL   26:44 13:22 
   10   192   501 Rebecca Sparks           46 S  R  Cocoa Beach          FL   28:57 14:29 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Ls Rw City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    43   613 Roberta Reed             51 S  R  Melbourne            FL   16:47  8:24 
    2    69   532 Karen Cornthwaite        54 S  R  Melbourne            FL   19:29  9:45 
    3    70   638 Pam Wheble               51 S  R  Merritt Island       FL   19:35  9:48 
    4   123   569 Deirdre Kirwin           51 S  R  Ronkonkoma           NY   23:03 11:32 
    5   130   540 Julie Dowding            51 S  R  West Melbourne       FL   23:28 11:44 
    6   133   511 Theresa Becker           51 S  R  Cocoa                FL   23:50 11:55 
    7   208   753 Terry Field              54 S  R  Palm Bay             FL   31:07 15:34 
    8   228   694 Beth Evans               51 S  R  Cocoa Beach          FL   36:43 18:22 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Ls Rw City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    50   579 Barbara Linton           57 S  R  Melbourne            FL   17:52  8:56 
    2    91   611 Jacalyn Ramsey           59 S  R  Satellite Beach      FL   20:50 10:25 
    3   116   504 Jennifer Adams           55 S  R  Melbourne            FL   22:49 11:25 
    4   143   644 Maerilu Wooley           57 S  R  Melbourne            FL   24:38 12:19 
    5   229   693 Gina Caccamo             56 S  R  Cocoa Beach          FL   36:43 18:22 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Ls Rw City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    96   664 Nancy Palmer             61 S  R  Indian Harbour Beach FL   21:25 10:43 
    2   118   608 Pat Palinkas             63 S  R  Vero Beach           FL   22:54 11:27 
    3   189   641 Ethel Williams           62 S  R  Melbourne            FL   28:47 14:24 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Ls Rw City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   220   565 Mary June Joseph         66 S  R  Satellite Beach      FL   34:01 17:01 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Ls Rw City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   184   606 Evelyn Palinkas          70 S  R  Vero Beach           FL   28:37 14:19 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Ls Rw City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   210   562 Dorothy Johnson          75 S  R  Cocoa Beach          FL   31:23 15:42 
    2   214   653 Yvonne Cisar             75 S  R  Cedar Rapids         IA   32:43 16:22 
    3   231   605 Roberta Osterling        78 S  R  Satellite Beach      FL   39:08 19:34 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Ls Rw City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   233   673 Angela Saldana           85 S  R  cocoa beach          FL   43:02 21:31 
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites